Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/10/2016 10:12 PM
                  2016 RCSL City Meet - 7/9/2016 to 7/10/2016                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:14.47        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:40.03    2:34.32   40  
     1) Rawls, Ava 10                   2) Fann, Josey 10                 
     3) Krichev, Audrey 10              4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 10      
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:40.17    2:36.68   34  
     1) Dougherty, Grace S 10           2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 9       
     3) Brix, Samantha A 10             4) Meyer, Macie A 9               
  3 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:43.65    2:43.05   32  
     1) King, Betsy 9                   2) Amos, Haynes 10                
     3) Brooks, Caroline 10             4) Cullbreath, Haley 10           
  4 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:54.14    2:43.14   30  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A 9              2) Maurer, Sophie 10              
     3) Zajac, Sophia 10                4) Shea, Bess 10                  
  5 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:48.77    2:47.14   28  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 9               2) Sawyer, Kat 9                  
     3) Scales, Amelia 9                4) Hicks, Krysanne 10             
  6 Monte Sano                                        2:52.37    2:47.34   26  
     1) St. John, Sophia C 10           2) Evans, Alexandra 10            
     3) Quadrini, Claire 9              4) Hicks, Taylor 10               
  7 Byrd Spring-SE                                    3:01.78    2:52.28   24  
     1) Henriksen, Ava L 10             2) Lowe, Claudia E 10             
     3) Henderson, Olivia W 10          4) Jones, Kara K 9                
  8 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:52.54    2:55.59   22  
     1) Black, Jessica 9                2) Simmons, Alaina 9              
     3) Bruce, Katie 10                 4) Owen, Bailey 10                
  9 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:58.38    2:55.83   18  
     1) Laue, Abigail 10                2) Laue, Jaclyn 10                
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 9           4) Koehler, Finn 9                
 10 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        3:06.68    2:57.09   14  
     1) Foy, Abby 10                    2) Retzke, Lillian 9              
     3) Defiore, Ellie 10               4) Roberts, Noah 10               
 11 YMCA Seals                                        3:04.25    3:02.48   12  
     1) Lazo, Sofia 9                   2) Buechler, Lydia 9              
     3) Wical, Alexia 10                4) Hancock, Ava 10                
 12 Lily Flagg                                        3:15.80    3:04.00   10  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 10               2) Butler, Isabella 10            
     3) Chua, Fletcher 9                4) Yates, Adison 10               
 13 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        3:07.41    3:08.62    8  
     1) McKelvey, Mattie 9              2) Plant, Sydney 10               
     3) Free, Peyton R 10               4) Groves, Brooke T 9             
 -- Camelot Knights                                   3:11.89         DQ  
     1) Warnich, Natalie 9              2) Hyde, Carly Jo 10              
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Aiello, Elena 10               
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:22.68        1975 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:50.85    2:31.91   40  
     1) Kimball, Mason 10               2) Freeman, Justin 10             
     3) Johnson, Bradford 10            4) Lunsford, Judd 9               
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:43.65    2:40.40   34  
     1) Bostick, Braden 10              2) Elkins, Jack 10                
     3) Walker, Philip 10               4) Kennedy, Grady 10              
  3 Monte Sano                                        2:54.05    2:48.44   32  
     1) Keener, William W 9             2) Huskey, Alec 10                
     3) Patterson, Jay 10               4) Mathews, Elliot D 10           
  4 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:55.38    2:52.44   30  
     1) Waites, Will 9                  2) Bloom, Wyatt 10                
     3) Johnston, Matthew 10            4) Campbell, Roan 10              
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:57.16    2:52.67   28  
     1) McDonald, Brock 10              2) McDonald, Bobby 9              
     3) Nulter, Dean 9                  4) Davis, William 10              
  6 Lily Flagg                                        3:10.97    2:57.96   26  
     1) Taylor, Tyler 10                2) Wysock, Noah 10                
     3) Wood, Gabriel 10                4) Wright, Noah 10                
  7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           3:07.05    3:00.76   24  
     1) Shiner, Harrison A 10           2) Neville, Will 10               
     3) Carter, John B 9                4) Bowman, Josh F 9               
  8 Byrd Spring-SE                                    3:16.78    3:01.76   22  
     1) Lecompte, Tucker J 10           2) Hill, Adam A 10                
     3) Smith, Hoke H 9                 4) Leebern, Seth D 9              
  9 Camelot Knights                                   3:17.36    3:14.35   18  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R 9               2) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
     3) Ashton, Liam 10                 4) Borders, Will 9                
 10 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        3:42.71    3:14.62   14  
     1) Pendergrass, Matthew 10         2) Engberg, Ethan 10              
     3) Cooper, Gates 10                4) Cazier, William 10             
 11 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       4:13.96    3:30.13   12  
     1) Carney, Gavin M 10              2) Copeland, Elijah 9             
     3) O'Neill, Grattan 9              4) Swearengin, Taylor 9           
 12 YMCA Seals                                             NT    3:38.54   10  
     1) Sexton, Evan 9                  2) Bluman, Daniel 9               
     3) McNeal, Cole 10                 4) Appala, Anish 9                
 13 Sherwood Swim Team                                3:56.51    3:41.02    8  
     1) Schlaman, Ryan 10               2) Hammer, Matthew 9              
     3) Fields, Levi 10                 4) Zechler, Aiden 10              
 14 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        4:07.15    3:53.15    6  
     1) Borden, Quenton 10              2) Daughtry, Gabriel 9            
     3) Borden, Brycen 9                4) Fritz, Zayne J 9               
 15 Whitesburg Tide                                   4:31.88    4:17.22    4  
     1) Custodio, Tom 9                 2) Hawkins, Patrick 8             
     3) Smith, Caden 10                 4) Watson, Brodie 10              
 16 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            4:34.57    4:42.30    2  
     1) Ham, Luke 9                     2) Flores, Alex 10                
     3) Lowe, Julian 9                  4) Musa, Yahia 10                 
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:15.14        1981 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:32.43    1:26.81   40  
     1) Bibb, Maret 8                   2) Amos, Finley 8                 
     3) Bostick, Adaline 8              4) Kennedy, Allison 8             
  2 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:29.67    1:28.31   33  
     1) Henriksen, Anna S 8             2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 7     
     3) Henderson, Ida M 8              4) Partain, Shelby B 8            
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:28.71    1:28.31   33  
     1) Davenport, Allie 7              2) Paparella, Elle 7              
     3) Krichev, Sophie 8               4) Holden, Sydney 7               
  4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:35.00    1:31.49   30  
     1) Woolsey, Grace P 8              2) Thomas, Laura Riley 8          
     3) Garcia, Cambria R 8             4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 7             
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:35.81    1:32.80   28  
     1) McKnelly, Elizabeth 8           2) Olander, Anabel 6              
     3) Merrell, Kate 8                 4) Donatelli, Abigail 8           
  6 Monte Sano                                        1:36.89    1:32.86   26  
     1) Wise, Ruby 8                    2) Campbell, Abby 8               
     3) Mathews, Tessa S 8              4) Masterson, Molly 8             
  7 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:38.65    1:33.59   24  
     1) Owen, Rylee 8                   2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 8         
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 7              4) Troutman, Lyndsey 8            
  8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:43.46    1:34.50   22  
     1) Johnston, Norah 7               2) Bennett, Rowe 8                
     3) Connell, Jane 8                 4) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
  9 Camelot Knights                                   1:42.48    1:35.39   18  
     1) Street, Hailey 8                2) Varmette, Eva 7                
     3) Young, Keira 8                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 8          
 10 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:45.09    1:36.68   14  
     1) Banks, Abby 7                   2) Hobbs, Emma 8                  
     3) Daniel, Bella 8                 4) Kimball, Madelyn 6             
 11 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:32.71    1:40.78   12  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 8             2) Cost, Emma Kate 8              
     3) Anderson, Ellie 8               4) Baker, Austill 8               
 12 Lily Flagg                                        1:49.98    1:45.98   10  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 8            2) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
     3) Olsen, Emma 6                   4) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
 13 YMCA Seals                                        1:51.26    1:46.98    8  
     1) Bluman, Alyssa 7                2) Wical, Bianca 8                
     3) Hancock, Tessa 8                4) Wingate, Madison 7             
 14 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:46.92    1:47.84    6  
     1) Neely, Caitlyn 7                2) Smith, Hayden 7                
     3) Smith, Addison 8                4) Turner, Sydney 8               
 15 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:47.89    1:48.26    4  
     1) Brewer, Sarah 8                 2) Taylor, Ellie 8                
     3) Hall, Bailey 8                  4) Lowe, Katie 7                  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:15.80        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:37.95    1:25.54   40  
     1) Shadinger, Austin 8             2) Freeman, Andrew 8              
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 7               4) Hardy, William 7               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:35.84    1:28.26   34  
     1) Roberts, Bross 8                2) Watson, Ben 8                  
     3) Goldmon, William 7              4) Malone, Van 8                  
  3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:33.13    1:28.32   32  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 8               2) Patz, Micah 8                  
     3) Broach, William 8               4) Patz, Isaac 8                  
  4 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:31.61    1:30.83   30  
     1) Busby, David 7                  2) Gibson, Schaffer 7             
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 7              4) Cozelos, Aiden 7               
  5 Lily Flagg                                        1:39.57    1:31.18   28  
     1) Yates, Aeron 8                  2) Johnson, Luke 8                
     3) Marett, Aubrey 8                4) Barnett, Parker 8              
  6 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       1:53.30    1:34.48   26  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 8                 2) Skonieczny, Owen 7             
     3) Carney, Cameron 8               4) Carter, William 7              
  7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:42.17    1:37.89   24  
     1) Warr, Ryan 8                    2) Moore, Ian D 8                 
     3) Wright, Adam D 8                4) Cioppi, Roman M 7              
  8 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:47.67    1:38.63   22  
     1) Shea, Luke 7                    2) Morris, Luke 8                 
     3) Alderson, Christian 8           4) Hopkins, Cole 7                
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:42.09    1:38.94   18  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 6               2) Ashburn, Evan D 8              
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 7          4) Stifflemire, Deisen K 7        
 10 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:45.56    1:40.82   14  
     1) Groves, James 6                 2) Shallbetter, John-Robert 8     
     3) Borden, Sterling 8              4) Franks, Greyson 7              
 11 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:53.00    1:41.13   12  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 7          2) Retzke, Jefferson 7            
     3) Cazier, Noah 8                  4) Roberts, Nathan 8              
 12 Camelot Knights                                   1:44.26    1:44.41   10  
     1) Munson, Bryce 8                 2) Roberts, Luke 7                
     3) Park, Tyler 7                   4) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
 13 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:52.27    1:51.21    8  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 7             2) Weglage, Jackson 8             
     3) Guerin, Owen 8                  4) Amos, Dawson 7                 
 14 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:57.18    1:58.32    6  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 7               2) Allport, Benjamin 7            
     3) Sieja, Oliver 7                 4) Jacobsen, Will 7               
 15 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:03.53    2:06.09    4  
     1) Thompson, Cameron 8             2) Mason, Lane 8                  
     3) Simmons, Adam 7                 4) Tucker, Kaiden 7               
 -- YMCA Seals                                        2:02.73         DQ  
     1) Bollinger, Mason 8              2) Shepard, Zander 8              
     3) Demirjian, Parker 7             4) Bohanon, Brodie 6              
 -- Monte Sano                                        1:30.39         DQ  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 6               2) Evans, Matthew 8               
     3) Baumgartner, Max T 8            4) Echols, Paul 8                 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Lucy           10 Gators                 38.51      37.81  
  2 Pruden, Eve               10 Launchers              42.53      37.90  
  2 Scott, Sydney             10 Gators                 38.57      37.90  
  4 McCrary, Akasha            9 SJST                   48.14      37.94  
  5 Layne, Shelby             10 Blossomwood            35.57      39.00  
  6 Heritage, Preston         10 Blossomwood            42.03      39.23  
  7 Heritage, Greer           10 Blossomwood            41.03      39.75  
  8 Fierro, Brooke            10 Blossomwood            44.62      39.87  
  9 Watson, May               10 Blossomwood            40.34      40.96  
 10 Jones, Hope               10 PIED                   39.59      41.12  
 11 Simmons, Maggie            9 SJST                   42.17      42.09  
 12 Marion, Zoey               9 Makos                  48.10      42.43  
 13 Fleischmann, Maggie       10 Blossomwood            47.38      42.69  
 14 Roche, Elise K            10 Makos                  43.55      43.20  
 15 Langford, Ella             9 Blossomwood               NT      43.31  
 16 Garcia, Brooklyn R         9 HAMC                   48.84      45.59  
 17 Pindera, Nadia             9 YMCA                   54.94      46.09  
 18 Beranek, Harper E          9 Makos                  52.50      46.54  
 19 Norton, Keegan             9 YMCA                   50.48      46.79  
 20 Keith, Atkins E            9 Gators                 47.94      47.41  
 21 Guy, Shelby M             10 HAMC                   49.00      47.68  
 22 Lerma, Sarai              10 YMCA                   54.13      48.03  
 23 Wargo, Sophie              9 SJST                   50.40      48.49  
 24 Lenahan, Ainsley           9 Sherwood               53.77      48.90  
 25 Hall, Olivia               9 Stingrays              54.94      50.63  
 26 Turner, Madeline Rae      10 Tide                   51.56      50.79  
 27 Wright, Liberty            9 LFP                    52.00      53.51  
 28 Smith, Camdyn              9 YMCA                   58.19      54.07  
 29 Waters, Piper L           10 Byrd Spring-SE         53.26      54.36  
 30 Herrington, Evelyn         9 Gators                 50.91      55.39  
 31 Bohanon, Kya               9 YMCA                   57.94      56.55  
 32 Burkholder, Clara          9 YMCA                      NT      56.92  
 33 Henderson, Aleah          10 LFP                  1:02.31      58.64  
 34 Reynolds, Sarah            9 YMCA                 1:04.14      59.98  
 35 Watts, Amber               9 Blossomwood          1:00.19    1:00.22  
 36 Brock, Rebecca            10 SJST                 1:08.66    1:01.19  
 37 Newby, Makinley            9 LFP                  1:12.22    1:02.76  
 38 Perrin, Maikayla           9 SJST                 1:08.10    1:04.17  
 39 Tucker, Madison            9 SJST                 1:04.03    1:04.68  
 40 Collier, Margaret          9 YMCA                 1:14.57    1:05.80  
 41 Sullivan, Charlize        10 SJST                 1:03.61    1:09.45  
 42 Vo, Tina                   9 YMCA                 1:09.27    1:20.50  
 43 Zechler, Zoe               9 Sherwood             2:05.97    1:35.51  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Charlie            10 Gators                 38.45      37.68  
  2 Derrick, Andrew            9 Gators                 38.13      38.38  
  3 Copeland, Jack             9 Makos                  41.10      41.36  
  4 Kimbrell, Rogan            9 SJST                   44.14      43.63  
  5 Williams, Nate             9 Makos                  48.43      44.17  
  6 Vergara, Cruz J            9 HAMC                   45.64      44.21  
  7 Smith, Derek               9 Makos                  52.67      44.66  
  8 Anderson, Wyatt           10 SJST                   47.37      45.25  
  9 Wade, Maverick C           9 HAMC                   48.46      45.77  
 10 Shafer, Cruz               9 Blossomwood            45.82      46.48  
 11 Powers, Ryser              9 SJST                   51.89      47.10  
 12 Hull, Josiah              10 LFP                    51.04      47.18  
 13 Blauwkamp, Zach F          9 HAMC                   49.87      49.69  
 14 Roney, Caelon              9 Camelot                55.14      51.05  
 15 Warr, John Wilson         10 HAMC                   49.47      51.11  
 16 Miller, Hayden S          10 HAMC                   53.87      51.33  
 17 Dickey, Drew              10 JVRA                   53.10      51.77  
 18 Johnson, Michah            9 LFP                    56.31      51.95  
 19 Templeton, Taylor D       10 Makos                  54.35      52.16  
 20 Nester, James              9 LFP                    57.95      54.21  
 21 Anderson, Nolan           10 SJST                   57.41      54.26  
 22 Appala, Anish              9 YMCA                      NT      58.13  
 23 Meeks, Andrew             10 Camelot              1:06.09    1:01.46  
 24 Whorton, Shelton           9 MCST                 1:16.07    1:08.92  
 25 Bruce, Nathan             10 SJST                 1:10.90    1:09.84  
 26 Templeton, Hunter A        9 Makos                1:08.62    1:13.75  
 27 Barrontine, Sean           9 JVRA                 1:49.34    1:47.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hill              8 Blossomwood            20.85      21.43  
  2 Fierro, Averee             8 Blossomwood            22.35      21.84  
  3 McGee, Lucy G              8 HAMC                   22.32      22.58  
  4 Benko, Teagan              7 Sherwood               25.36      23.66  
  5 Mullins, Skylar            7 Camelot                26.17      24.34  
  6 Crutcher, Caylani          8 MCST                      NT      24.40  
  7 Davenport, Taylor          7 Stingrays              27.22      24.46  
  8 Rorex, Avery               7 LFP                    27.08      24.76  
  9 Plumlee, Jane              8 Blossomwood            24.16      25.41  
 10 Bohan, Emerson             7 Stingrays              25.53      25.58  
 11 Smith, Isabella (Tori) W   8 HAMC                   25.90      25.77  
 12 McCloud, Caitlin           7 PIED                   27.96      25.90  
 13 Scully, Tatum              8 YMCA                   26.36      26.27  
 14 Henderson, Mary Anne A     7 Byrd Spring-SE         29.03      27.02  
 15 Brigance, Cecilia          7 Gators                 31.92      27.14  
 16 Hocken, Alexis             8 SJST                   26.25      27.58  
 17 Gyorok, Ava                7 PIED                   32.97      28.83  
 18 Tatum, Elizabeth           8 Blossomwood            31.67      28.98  
 19 Marler, Katherine          7 Stingrays              36.44      29.37  
 20 Bowling, Alexis            7 Sherwood               30.31      30.93  
 21 Koehler, Riley             7 Sherwood               26.52      31.17  
 22 Daniel, Anna Clark         7 Sherwood               38.98      31.29  
 23 Havin, Lizzy               8 Sherwood               32.66      32.04  
 24 Kern, Ysabel               8 MCST                   29.86      32.05  
 25 Reynolds, Madison          7 SJST                      NT      32.22  
 26 Reynolds, Madeline         8 YMCA                   40.32      33.07  
 27 Cozelos, Josie             8 Sherwood               35.05      33.44  
 28 Schaab, Eva                7 YMCA                   35.02      33.46  
 29 Dickey, Janie              7 JVRA                   35.06      34.62  
 30 Click, Campbell            8 Blossomwood            52.02      38.76  
 31 Hocken, Logan              7 SJST                   35.62      39.16  
 32 Stephens, Mary Margaret    7 JVRA                   36.15      39.48  
 33 Wright, Emma A             7 Makos                  41.36      41.83  
 34 Musa, Yasirah              7 MCST                   48.81      46.15  
 35 Fields, Kara               8 Sherwood               50.35      57.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCary, Thad               8 Gators                 21.87      20.05  
  2 Steber, Joseph             8 Gators                 21.33      20.65  
  3 Malone, Van                8 Blossomwood            21.32      20.68  
  4 Hunt, Chris                8 Sherwood               23.82      21.49  
  5 Lucas, Liam                8 Gators                 23.85      23.02  
  6 Hvizda, James              8 LFP                    25.12      23.22  
  7 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               26.19      23.33  
  8 Penter, Colton             7 JVRA                   24.70      24.02  
  9 Donatelli, Jack            7 Sherwood               26.52      24.56  
 10 Simpson, Connor            7 JVRA                   23.25      25.27  
 11 McMillion, Samuel J        7 Makos                  27.17      26.09  
 12 McJunkins, Caleb           8 Makos                  27.00      28.43  
 13 Webb, Zack                 7 JVRA                   29.42      28.88  
 14 Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                33.83      31.02  
 15 Garnett, Luke              7 Blossomwood            32.57      31.36  
 16 Weglage, Brady             7 MCST                   32.62      32.85  
 17 Dishon, Chad               7 SJST                   31.96      33.92  
 18 Lumpkin, Grayson           7 Blossomwood            26.67      33.98  
 19 Kowalczyk, Jonathan        7 JVRA                   30.49      34.75  
 20 Hull, Levi                 7 LFP                    36.45      34.88  
 21 Delgreco, Caleb D          8 HAMC                   32.31      38.88  
 22 Whaley, Zac                7 SJST                   38.44      41.24  
 23 Brown, John Calvin C       7 Valley Hill-SE         29.00      41.62  
 24 Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                    39.82      43.49  
 25 Barger, Grant F            8 Byrd Spring-SE         37.55      51.73  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Elin                 6 Gators                 32.47      35.81  
  2 Wright, Summer             5 LFP                    37.58      36.83  
  3 Salehi, Anna               5 Camelot                40.71      39.83  
  4 Brewer, Isabella           5 MCST                   35.15      40.95  
  5 Earls, Reese               4 Camelot                46.46      41.92  
  6 McKnelly, Madelyn          5 Sherwood               47.86      42.89  
  7 Duckett, Caeli             5 PIED                   38.07      42.98  
  8 Biles, Brooklyn            5 Camelot                44.30      44.13  
  9 Salehi, Katherine          5 Camelot                50.14      44.29  
 10 Cobert, Sabrina            6 Tide                   57.78      49.21  
 11 Koehler, Brynna            5 Sherwood               54.66      50.36  
 12 Morris, Clara              5 Tide                   45.39      50.74  
 13 Meehan, Lorcan             6 Stingrays              38.76      51.31  
 14 Miller, Miranda            6 Camelot              1:01.38      52.44  
 15 Davenport, Claire          4 Blossomwood            52.45      53.73  
 16 Pfitzer, Lily A            4 Makos                  49.17      55.23  
 17 Fierro, Mia                4 Blossomwood          1:03.21      56.30  
 18 Powell, Caroline           6 PIED                   54.33      57.96  
 19 Clark, Lily                4 Blossomwood          1:05.36      59.47  
 20 Holden, Harper             4 Blossomwood          1:05.10      59.64  
 21 Hunt, Carlie               4 Makos                  57.94    1:16.45  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, John Marshall      6 PIED                   30.97      25.21  
  2 Whithead, Brooks           6 Blossomwood            28.10      26.20  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              6 Makos                  26.97      27.84  
  4 Murphree, Bright           6 Stingrays              32.29      32.43  
  5 Waites, Wesley             6 Blossomwood            31.08      32.64  
  6 Cantey, Waring             6 Makos                  31.41      34.19  
  7 Wilson, Parker             5 Blossomwood            31.01      34.24  
  8 Hicks, Thomas              6 Makos                  30.81      34.36  
  9 McElroy, Jacob             6 Blossomwood            35.22      34.83  
 10 Keener, Henry L            6 Makos                  35.23      34.94  
 11 Butler, Phillip            5 LFP                    37.50      35.45  
 12 Tatum, James               5 Blossomwood            39.78      36.09  
 13 Schroer, Hutton            6 Stingrays              40.57      37.35  
 14 Gotvald, Sebastion         6 Makos                  39.53      37.94  
 15 Johnson, Zachary           6 Sherwood               37.89      40.66  
 16 Murphy, Dawson             5 SJST                   41.90      47.09  
 17 Olsen, Bart                4 LFP                    59.42      47.57  
 18 Stanford, Silas            6 SJST                   36.01      48.20  
 19 Johnson, Isaac             6 LFP                    51.44      51.01  
 20 Fields, Garison            6 Sherwood               41.50      51.14  
 21 Cazier, Clayton            5 Stingrays              56.40      55.55  
 22 Hull, Jack                 5 LFP                  1:22.12      58.56  
 23 Atkinson, Gus              5 SJST                   54.14    1:02.18  
 24 Morton, Jacob C            4 HAMC                 1:04.97    1:16.52  
 25 Henderson, Pio K           4 Byrd Spring-SE         59.97    1:43.78  
 26 Rooker, Jackson            4 Tide                 1:15.00    1:56.92  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.28        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dougherty, Grace S        10 HAMC                   30.28      29.83   20  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         10 JVRA                   32.36      31.06   17  
  3 Mullins, Anna Crawford    10 Blossomwood            31.55      31.32   16  
  4 Krichev, Audrey           10 Blossomwood            32.19      31.45   15  
  5 Brix, Samantha A          10 HAMC                   33.90      33.14   14  
  6 Pierce, Anna              10 MCST                   33.41      34.46   13  
  7 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                33.71      34.53   12  
  8 Rawls, Ava                10 Blossomwood            34.05      34.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Amos, Haynes              10 PIED                   34.13      32.65    9  
 10 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   34.72      33.11    7  
 11 Meyer, Macie A             9 HAMC                   35.37      34.28    6  
 12 Free, Peyton R            10 Launchers              34.34      34.34    5  
 13 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              35.56      34.37    4  
 14 Ayres, Caroline            9 Gators                 34.90      34.49    3  
 15 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                   35.63      34.57    2  
 16 Jones, Kara K              9 Byrd Spring-SE         35.42      35.51    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.28        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dougherty, Grace S        10 HAMC                   30.32      30.28  
  2 Mullins, Anna Crawford    10 Blossomwood            33.09      31.55  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           10 Blossomwood            32.72      32.19  
  4 Kowalczyk, Angela         10 JVRA                   32.10      32.36  
  5 Pierce, Anna              10 MCST                   34.10      33.41  
  6 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                34.15      33.71  
  7 Brix, Samantha A          10 HAMC                   34.34      33.90  
  8 Rawls, Ava                10 Blossomwood            35.31      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amos, Haynes              10 PIED                   33.46      34.13  
 10 Free, Peyton R            10 Launchers              33.64      34.34  
 11 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   34.18      34.72  
 12 Ayres, Caroline            9 Gators                 35.72      34.90  
 13 Meyer, Macie A             9 HAMC                   34.59      35.37  
 14 Jones, Kara K              9 Byrd Spring-SE         37.58      35.42  
 15 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              37.51      35.56  
 16 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                   34.98      35.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cullbreath, Haley         10 PIED                   35.19      35.70  
 18 Brooks, Caroline          10 PIED                   35.44      35.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shea, Bess                10 Tide                   35.77      35.90  
 20 Baker, Macy               10 JVRA                   38.96      36.24  
 21 Hicks, Taylor             10 Makos                  38.23      36.37  
 22 Maurer, Sophie            10 Tide                   36.96      36.43  
 22 Laue, Jaclyn              10 Sherwood               38.01      36.43  
 24 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    36.18      36.44  
 25 Hancock, Ava              10 YMCA                   42.09      37.26  
 26 Harrison, Reilly           9 Gators                 37.34      37.56  
 27 Zajac, Sophia             10 Tide                   37.23      37.71  
 28 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   36.61      38.00  
 29 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays              39.61      38.02  
 30 St. John, Sophia C        10 Makos                  39.37      38.14  
 31 Lowe, Claudia E           10 Byrd Spring-SE         38.75      38.75  
 32 McCary, Addie             10 Gators                 38.39      39.11  
 33 Henriksen, Ava L          10 Byrd Spring-SE         42.50      39.80  
 34 Koehler, Finn              9 Sherwood               38.59      40.02  
 35 Miller, Georgie           10 Makos                  41.27      40.18  
 36 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   40.31      40.31  
 37 Retzke, Lillian            9 Stingrays              42.66      40.36  
 38 Plant, Sydney             10 Launchers              43.14      40.80  
 39 Groves, Brooke T           9 Launchers              44.88      41.68  
 39 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                    43.95      41.68  
 41 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                40.95      41.81  
 42 Brown, Virginia A         10 Valley Hill-SE         41.95      42.35  
 43 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                44.23      42.45  
 44 Buechler, Lydia            9 YMCA                      NT      42.76  
 45 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    43.09      43.15  
 46 Wilson, Kaylen            10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      43.21  
 47 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE         48.51      45.07  
 48 Morgan, Hannah            10 MCST                   45.83      45.35  
 49 Detwiler, Jane             9 Sherwood               50.00      45.57  
 50 Reid, Juliann              9 JVRA                   44.28      50.77  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.45        1984 Milo Crawford, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neville, Will             10 HAMC                   30.00      28.95   20  
  2 Bostick, Braden           10 PIED                   29.72      29.08   17  
  3 Freeman, Justin           10 Gators                 30.53      29.81   16  
  4 Bedsole, Luke              9 JVRA                   30.36      30.24   15  
  5 Walker, Philip            10 PIED                   31.80      31.57   14  
  6 Johnson, Bradford         10 Gators                 32.44      32.18   13  
  7 Mathews, Elliot D         10 Makos                  33.03      32.47   12  
  8 Lunsford, Judd             9 Gators                 33.52      32.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Engberg, Ethan            10 Stingrays              34.02      33.09    9  
 10 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   34.35      33.39    7  
 11 Kennedy, Grady            10 PIED                   33.94      33.72    6  
 12 Carney, Gavin M           10 Valley Hill-SE         34.40      34.07    5  
 13 Johnston, Matthew         10 Blossomwood            35.48      34.19    4  
 14 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                35.00      35.10    3  
 15 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 Byrd Spring-SE         35.16      35.22    2  
 16 Watkins, Thomas           10 JVRA                   35.94      37.57    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.45        1984 Milo Crawford, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Braden           10 PIED                   30.95      29.72  
  2 Neville, Will             10 HAMC                   31.44      30.00  
  3 Bedsole, Luke              9 JVRA                   31.53      30.36  
  4 Freeman, Justin           10 Gators                 31.18      30.53  
  5 Walker, Philip            10 PIED                   33.15      31.80  
  6 Johnson, Bradford         10 Gators                 32.44      32.44  
  7 Mathews, Elliot D         10 Makos                  33.41      33.03  
  8 Lunsford, Judd             9 Gators                 32.87      33.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Grady            10 PIED                   34.97      33.94  
 10 Engberg, Ethan            10 Stingrays              34.74      34.02  
 11 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   34.12      34.35  
 12 Carney, Gavin M           10 Valley Hill-SE         34.77      34.40  
 13 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                35.11      35.00  
 14 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 Byrd Spring-SE         34.36      35.16  
 15 Johnston, Matthew         10 Blossomwood            36.03      35.48  
 16 Watkins, Thomas           10 JVRA                   40.32      35.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays              38.72      36.22  
 18 Waites, Will               9 Blossomwood            38.24      36.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowman, Josh F             9 HAMC                   39.85      36.43  
 20 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                36.63      36.45  
 21 Campbell, Roan            10 Blossomwood            36.64      36.46  
 22 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   35.72      36.53  
 23 Shiner, Harrison A        10 HAMC                   38.15      37.11  
 24 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  38.30      37.18  
 25 Davis, William            10 SJST                   37.55      37.62  
 26 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    40.67      38.60  
 27 Keener, William W          9 Makos                  38.83      38.61  
 28 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    41.88      39.08  
 29 Leebern, Seth D            9 Byrd Spring-SE         38.37      39.98  
 30 McNeal, Cole              10 YMCA                   42.96      40.00  
 31 Hill, Adam A              10 Byrd Spring-SE         41.41      40.37  
 32 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays              47.87      41.44  
 33 Sexton, Evan               9 YMCA                   40.13      42.11  
 34 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    40.31      43.07  
 35 Marley, Alix               9 Chapman                44.85      43.29  
 36 Fritz, Zayne J             9 Launchers              44.31      43.35  
 37 Copeland, Elijah           9 Valley Hill-SE         45.97      45.19  
 38 Daughtry, Gabriel          9 Launchers              50.18      46.56  
 39 Zechler, Aiden            10 Sherwood             1:06.28      47.83  
 39 Bluman, Daniel             9 YMCA                   57.51      47.83  
 41 O'Neill, Grattan           9 Valley Hill-SE         45.76      48.59  
 42 Borders, Will              9 Camelot                49.03      48.61  
 43 Custodio, Tom              9 Tide                   56.43      48.70  
 44 Dickens, Gregory           9 Tide                   59.18      49.81  
 45 Borden, Brycen             9 Launchers              53.45      49.97  
 46 Smith, Caden              10 Tide                   46.22      50.06  
 47 Lowe, Julian               9 MCST                   53.26      51.43  
 48 Flores, Alex              10 MCST                 1:17.50      56.25  
 49 Hammer, Matthew            9 Sherwood               51.17      57.68  
 50 Musa, Yahia               10 MCST                 1:20.32    1:08.82  
 51 Benko, Grant               9 Sherwood             1:19.57    1:23.08  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.83        1996 Tiffany Sobul, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            14.87      14.89   20  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         16.73      16.58   17  
  3 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         17.42      17.38   16  
  4 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   17.29      17.41   15  
  5 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   17.50      17.57   14  
  6 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 17.82      17.67   13  
  7 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   17.95      17.98   12  
  8 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   18.05      18.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   18.88      17.77    9  
 10 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               18.83      17.86    7  
 11 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   18.44      18.03    6  
 12 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               19.07      18.39    4.5
 12 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            18.81      18.39    4.5
 14 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   18.48      18.55    3  
 15 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              18.82      18.59    2  
 16 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   18.76      19.63    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.83        1996 Tiffany Sobul, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            15.03      14.87  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         15.70      16.73  
  3 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   16.38      17.29  
  4 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         17.62      17.42  
  5 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   16.03      17.50  
  6 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 18.19      17.82  
  7 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   18.41      17.95  
  8 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   18.28      18.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   15.62      18.44  
 10 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   21.63      18.48  
 11 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   17.97      18.76  
 12 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            18.15      18.81  
 13 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              18.33      18.82  
 14 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               16.84      18.83  
 15 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   19.25      18.88  
 16 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               18.23      19.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              19.68      19.40  
 18 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   18.07      19.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowe, Katie                7 MCST                   21.23      19.84  
 20 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    20.36      20.06  
 20 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   18.33      20.06  
 22 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              21.32      20.13  
 23 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   20.46      20.16  
 24 McWhorter, Addison         8 Sherwood               21.19      20.84  
 25 Banks, Abby                7 Gators                 25.98      20.92  
 26 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   21.33      21.06  
 27 Partain, Shelby B          8 Byrd Spring-SE         20.65      21.14  
 28 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        8 Camelot                18.75      21.15  
 29 Harmon, Lillian            8 MCST                   22.91      21.39  
 30 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  23.49      21.42  
 31 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                20.93      21.51  
 32 Wade, Jenna Beth           7 HAMC                   21.71      21.87  
 33 Davenport, Allie           7 Blossomwood            19.50      22.09  
 34 Cost, Emma Kate            8 JVRA                   22.62      22.11  
 35 Turner, Sydney             8 Tide                   21.07      22.14  
 36 Troutman, Lyndsey          8 SJST                   22.11      22.35  
 37 Wingate, Madison           7 YMCA                   33.33      22.95  
 38 Cantey, Lily               8 Makos                  23.34      23.21  
 39 Taylor, Ellie              8 MCST                   24.36      23.30  
 40 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    24.30      23.62  
 41 Hancock, Tessa             8 YMCA                   24.86      23.79  
 42 Masterson, Molly           8 Makos                  20.94      25.31  
 43 Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    25.41      26.11  
 44 Derrick, Emily             7 Gators                 25.47      26.22  
 45 Smith, Hayden              7 Tide                   29.69      26.94  
 46 Clemons, Serenity          7 Launchers              25.77      28.94  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.71        1987 Patrick Clark, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         16.11      15.81   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  17.16      16.30   17  
  3 Johnson, Wesley            8 Gators                 18.18      17.41   16  
  4 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   17.75      17.43   15  
  5 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            17.58      17.71   14  
  6 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 18.09      18.02   13  
  7 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         18.05      18.27   12  
  8 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   18.27      23.44   11  
B - Final
  9 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    18.49      18.03    9  
 10 Cozelos, Aiden             7 Sherwood               18.85      18.24    7  
 11 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            18.97      18.29    6  
 12 Smith, Gibson              8 Gators                 18.79      18.34    5  
 13 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              19.39      18.81    4  
 14 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              19.49      18.88    3  
 15 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                18.62      18.95    2  
 16 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            19.59      18.96    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.71        1987 Patrick Clark, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         16.31      16.11  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  16.59      17.16  
  3 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            17.65      17.58  
  4 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   18.22      17.75  
  5 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         18.94      18.05  
  6 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 18.05      18.09  
  7 Johnson, Wesley            8 Gators                 18.74      18.18  
  8 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   17.56      18.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    18.72      18.49  
 10 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                19.94      18.62  
 11 Smith, Gibson              8 Gators                 18.51      18.79  
 12 Cozelos, Aiden             7 Sherwood               19.14      18.85  
 13 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            18.33      18.97  
 14 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              21.78      19.39  
 15 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              19.73      19.49  
 16 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            18.82      19.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    18.94      19.71  
 18 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              19.66      19.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patz, Isaac                8 JVRA                   19.46      20.03  
 20 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    22.14      20.14  
 21 Kostrzewa, Charlie         7 JVRA                   19.75      20.27  
 22 Warr, Ryan                 8 HAMC                   18.75      20.37  
 23 Borden, Sterling           8 Launchers              20.32      20.39  
 24 Carter, William            7 Valley Hill-SE         20.37      20.42  
 25 Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  20.49      20.46  
 26 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                21.24      20.54  
 27 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   20.45      20.58  
 28 Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   22.60      20.76  
 29 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  22.60      20.82  
 30 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 Byrd Spring-SE         21.51      21.34  
 31 Cioppi, Roman M            7 HAMC                   20.72      21.54  
 32 Alderson, Christian        8 Tide                   22.02      21.94  
 33 Brown, Benjamin            8 Valley Hill-SE         24.50      22.07  
 34 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 Byrd Spring-SE         21.56      22.11  
 35 Lee, Salem                 8 Sherwood               23.28      22.18  
 36 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              22.89      22.80  
 37 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   21.44      22.90  
 38 Franks, Greyson            7 Launchers              21.84      23.28  
 39 Hopkins, Cole              7 Tide                   23.88      23.30  
 40 Shea, Luke                 7 Tide                   22.31      23.42  
 41 Munson, Bryce              8 Camelot                23.10      23.91  
 42 Amos, Dawson               7 MCST                   25.02      24.36  
 43 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   25.91      24.49  
 44 Sieja, Oliver              7 PIED                   22.80      24.97  
 45 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   22.99      25.13  
 46 Schmitz, Wilson            7 PIED                   25.75      25.50  
 47 Howard, Grant              8 Sherwood               22.32      27.42  
 48 Fratangelo, Gus            8 Chapman                   NT      27.93  
 49 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                   27.75      28.27  
 50 Phillips, Kaden            7 SJST                   28.59      28.57  
 51 Bollinger, Mason           8 YMCA                   27.07      40.46  
 52 Livingston Stanbery, Hir   8 YMCA                   36.23      42.42  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   16.93        1981 Nancy Childs, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    21.14      20.68   20  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        6 MCST                   23.69      21.60   17  
  3 Roche, Evelyn G            6 Makos                  23.56      22.25   16  
  4 Kimball, Madelyn           6 Gators                 22.94      22.26   15  
  5 McDonald, Ellie            6 SJST                   24.60      22.64   14  
  6 Krichev, Charlotte         6 Blossomwood            22.19      22.92   13  
  7 Holbrook, Layne            6 Camelot                25.59      23.12   12  
  8 McClung, Mary Ceil         6 Blossomwood            22.96      23.36   11  
  9 Olander, Anabel            6 Sherwood               23.96      23.56    9  
 10 Layne, Maggie Kate         6 Blossomwood            22.32      23.96    7  
 11 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                22.76      24.37    6  
 12 Hall, Sullivan             6 MCST                   26.24      24.38    5  
 13 Amos, Lola                 6 PIED                   25.12      25.81    4  
 14 Dill, Sloan                6 Stingrays              25.80      25.83    3  
 15 Shea, Eleanor              5 Tide                   29.25      26.49    2  
 16 Whetstone, Addison         6 Sherwood               28.44      26.73    1  
 17 Allan, Isabelle            6 LFP                    29.33      27.68  
 18 Lee, Sophie                6 Sherwood               25.08      27.82  
 19 Hargrove, Savannah         6 SJST                   30.47      28.41  
 20 Franks, Ruthey             6 Launchers              28.88      28.48  
 21 Sieja, Paton               6 PIED                   24.84      28.57  
 22 Spangler, Aleksandra       6 Stingrays              40.09      29.19  
 23 Gordon, Jayden B           5 Byrd Spring-SE         29.19      29.80  
 24 Beddingfield, Blakeley     5 HAMC                   29.03      30.17  
 25 Davenport, Audrey          6 Camelot                34.59      31.06  
 26 McGee, Charlotte B         6 HAMC                   31.00      31.16  
 27 Daniel, Caroline           6 Gators                 28.67      31.22  
 28 Kent, Hadley               6 Gators                 29.57      31.80  
 29 Bains, Amelia K            6 Makos                  33.30      32.08  
 30 Alderson, Lena             6 Tide                   32.24      32.22  
 31 Nichols, Zoie K            6 HAMC                   37.33      32.70  
 32 Baumgartner, Jenny         5 Makos                  31.78      33.42  
 33 Petek, Abigail             5 Launchers              35.12      33.54  
 34 Vosahlik, Julia            6 LFP                    34.79      34.29  
 35 Walker, Anna Rose          6 MCST                   31.16      37.15  
 36 Wessel, Molly              6 PIED                   36.14      37.81  
 37 Baker, Greer               4 JVRA                   45.12      43.39  
 38 Stifflemire, Ivy M         5 Byrd Spring-SE         36.94      43.48  
 39 Rochowiak, Peyton          6 SJST                   35.80      44.81  
 40 Haymond, Sophie            6 Stingrays              42.63      46.18  
 41 Hester, Penny              5 Tide                   47.44      48.26  
 42 McKelvey, Annalisa         6 Launchers              42.42      48.48  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.85   7/13/2002 Chandler Hinson, Camelot                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         19.21      18.04   20  
  2 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  18.09      18.75   17  
  3 Edmondson, Owen            6 Gators                 21.50      21.80   16  
  4 Trefry, Weston             6 PIED                   22.97      22.17   15  
  5 Paque, Knox                6 Blossomwood            24.85      23.64   14  
  6 Taylor, Hayes              6 PIED                   22.96      23.70   13  
  7 Morgan, Stuart             6 Makos                  25.24      24.24   12  
  8 Fierro, David              6 Blossomwood            27.12      24.91   11  
  9 Davenport, Davis           6 Gators                 26.51      24.95    9  
 10 Partain, Warren S          6 Byrd Spring-SE         25.25      25.71    7  
 11 Clark, Will                6 Blossomwood            24.81      26.03    6  
 12 Kostrzewa, Sam             5 JVRA                   27.15      27.07    5  
 13 Groves, James              6 Launchers              26.99      27.16    4  
 14 Ayres, Charles             6 Gators                 28.58      27.56    3  
 15 Nuwayhid, Reid F           5 HAMC                   27.57      27.75    2  
 16 Elam, Jack                 6 Makos                  25.24      27.79    1  
 17 Ashley, Max                6 Stingrays              29.54      27.81  
 18 Carney, Garrison           6 Valley Hill-SE         30.94      27.95  
 19 Hayles, Logan              6 PIED                   28.37      28.16  
 20 Howald, Charles L          6 HAMC                   30.05      28.73  
 21 Jordan, Jack               6 LFP                    32.56      29.29  
 22 Jackson, Shaun             6 Sherwood               31.72      29.37  
 23 Nester, Owen               6 LFP                    33.36      29.83  
 24 Lenahan, Garrett           6 Sherwood               34.18      30.16  
 25 Kern, CJ                   6 MCST                   29.36      30.22  
 26 Johnston, William A        5 Stingrays              32.04      30.43  
 27 Bohanon, Brodie            6 YMCA                   25.73      30.56  
 28 Wysock, Charlie            6 LFP                    33.14      31.34  
 29 Kelley, Ben                6 SJST                   29.52      31.54  
 30 Swearengin, Riley T        6 Valley Hill-SE         32.43      33.05  
 31 Heimbeck, Lukas            6 Camelot                32.58      34.75  
 32 Lecompte, Logan B          6 Byrd Spring-SE         33.56      35.74  
 33 Mason, Dylan               6 SJST                   38.72      36.90  
 34 Kyemba, Torin              6 Sherwood               37.45      37.17  
 35 Roberts, Jadon             5 Stingrays              37.45      37.29  
 36 Maynard, Reese             5 MCST                   39.82      40.26  
 36 Dawson, Thomas             6 YMCA                   43.66      40.26  
 38 Smith, Nolan               5 Tide                   42.75      45.65  
 39 Fritz, Pender              5 Launchers              45.52      49.36  
 40 Reynolds, Charlie          5 YMCA                 1:02.16      58.40  
 41 Lowe, Ethan                5 MCST                   57.26      58.60  
 42 Spalding, Andrew           5 JVRA                 1:06.37      58.83  
 43 Turner, Quade              5 Tide                   43.83    1:01.23  
 44 Mullins, Connor            4 Camelot              1:15.92    1:21.97  
 45 Young, Conner              4 Camelot              1:15.02    1:42.22  
 -- Carter, Cooper J           5 Valley Hill-SE         44.92         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   34.39        1980 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dougherty, Grace S        10 HAMC                   40.82      38.69   20  
  2 Quadrini, Claire           9 Makos                  40.44      39.50   17  
  3 Amos, Haynes              10 PIED                   40.65      39.64   16  
  4 Kowalczyk, Angela         10 JVRA                   41.02      40.08   15  
  5 Krichev, Audrey           10 Blossomwood            43.71      43.31   14  
  6 Maurer, Sophie            10 Tide                   43.38      43.93   13  
  7 Fann, Josey               10 Blossomwood            44.66      44.09   12  
  8 Hicks, Krysanne           10 Gators                 43.86      44.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Brix, Samantha A          10 HAMC                   45.36      44.76    9  
 10 Laue, Jaclyn              10 Sherwood               45.18      44.83    7  
 11 Brooks, Caroline          10 PIED                   45.65      45.14    6  
 12 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE         47.09      45.73    5  
 13 Howell, Rowen              9 PIED                   46.03      45.84    4  
 14 Baker, Macy               10 JVRA                   46.04      46.33    3  
 15 Pierce, Anna              10 MCST                   47.27      46.40    2  
 16 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     9 HAMC                   47.02      46.86    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   34.39        1980 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quadrini, Claire           9 Makos                  41.74      40.44  
  2 Amos, Haynes              10 PIED                   41.72      40.65  
  3 Dougherty, Grace S        10 HAMC                   42.64      40.82  
  4 Kowalczyk, Angela         10 JVRA                   43.09      41.02  
  5 Maurer, Sophie            10 Tide                   45.81      43.38  
  6 Krichev, Audrey           10 Blossomwood            45.07      43.71  
  7 Hicks, Krysanne           10 Gators                 46.65      43.86  
  8 Fann, Josey               10 Blossomwood            46.38      44.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laue, Jaclyn              10 Sherwood               47.14      45.18  
 10 Brix, Samantha A          10 HAMC                   47.88      45.36  
 11 Brooks, Caroline          10 PIED                   44.98      45.65  
 12 Howell, Rowen              9 PIED                   48.77      46.03  
 13 Baker, Macy               10 JVRA                   46.34      46.04  
 14 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     9 HAMC                   48.12      47.02  
 15 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE         49.68      47.09  
 16 Pierce, Anna              10 MCST                   46.66      47.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawyer, Kat                9 Gators                 47.52      47.48  
 18 Hawkins, Virginia L        9 Tide                   51.72      47.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    49.25      47.94  
 20 Keith, Caroline           10 Gators                 49.16      48.55  
 21 Lowe, Claudia E           10 Byrd Spring-SE         50.76      48.85  
 22 Wical, Alexia             10 YMCA                   49.03      48.88  
 23 Evans, Alexandra          10 Makos                  51.78      48.98  
 24 Mullins, Anna Crawford    10 Blossomwood            50.70      49.02  
 25 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                51.41      49.46  
 26 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                   48.44      49.87  
 27 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                51.46      50.31  
 28 Wilson, Kaylen            10 Valley Hill-SE         51.76      50.48  
 29 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   50.59      50.60  
 30 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   50.52      52.04  
 31 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               51.59      52.18  
 32 Retzke, Lillian            9 Stingrays              52.55      52.36  
 33 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                    55.41      52.47  
 34 Laue, Abigail             10 Sherwood               52.56      53.24  
 35 Askew, Izzy               10 MCST                   54.71      53.32  
 36 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays              54.89      53.69  
 37 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   53.71      53.73  
 38 Buechler, Lydia            9 YMCA                   55.21      54.34  
 39 Miller, Georgie           10 Makos                  52.03      54.77  
 40 Henderson, Olivia W       10 Byrd Spring-SE         55.90      54.87  
 41 Plant, Sydney             10 Launchers              53.75      55.38  
 42 Warnich, Natalie           9 Camelot                57.39      56.16  
 43 Walker, Molly              9 Stingrays              54.47      56.35  
 44 Lecompte, Natalie J        9 Byrd Spring-SE         58.52      56.63  
 45 Swann, Sarah              10 LFP                  1:04.64      57.81  
 46 McKelvey, Mattie           9 Launchers            1:07.94    1:00.04  
 47 Reid, Juliann              9 JVRA                 1:04.10    1:00.69  
 48 Morgan, Hannah            10 MCST                 1:12.58    1:01.53  
 49 Murley, Alyssa             9 Chapman              1:09.96    1:01.73  
 50 Brown, Virginia A         10 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:02.75  
 -- Plummer, Sophie            9 Launchers            1:21.31         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   35.98        1997 Jim Wills, Jones Valley                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Justin           10 Gators                 40.37      38.59   20  
  2 Neville, Will             10 HAMC                   41.90      39.01   17  
  3 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    44.05      43.43   16  
  4 Bloom, Wyatt              10 Blossomwood            44.03      44.10   15  
  5 Kimball, Mason            10 Gators                 46.43      46.04   14  
  6 DeOrio, Tyler             10 Gators                 46.13      46.34   13  
  7 Patterson, Jay            10 Makos                  46.30      46.52   12  
  8 Kennedy, Grady            10 PIED                   46.50      46.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                46.95      46.74    9  
 10 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    50.30      47.01    7  
 11 Waites, Will               9 Blossomwood            51.23      50.29    6  
 12 Carney, Gavin M           10 Valley Hill-SE         49.11      50.31    5  
 13 Elkins, Jack              10 PIED                   49.41      50.44    4  
 14 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   51.45      50.57    3  
 15 Smith, Hoke H              9 Byrd Spring-SE         51.09      51.35    2  
 -- Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  46.98         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   35.98        1997 Jim Wills, Jones Valley                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Justin           10 Gators                 42.46      40.37  
  2 Neville, Will             10 HAMC                   43.63      41.90  
  3 Bloom, Wyatt              10 Blossomwood            46.32      44.03  
  4 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    44.28      44.05  
  5 DeOrio, Tyler             10 Gators                 46.11      46.13  
  6 Patterson, Jay            10 Makos                  46.40      46.30  
  7 Kimball, Mason            10 Gators                 46.40      46.43  
  8 Kennedy, Grady            10 PIED                   49.53      46.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                48.57      46.95  
 10 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  47.59      46.98  
 11 Carney, Gavin M           10 Valley Hill-SE         52.58      49.11  
 12 Elkins, Jack              10 PIED                   49.42      49.41  
 13 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    48.93      50.30  
 14 Smith, Hoke H              9 Byrd Spring-SE         58.03      51.09  
 15 Waites, Will               9 Blossomwood            51.64      51.23  
 16 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   52.57      51.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, William            10 SJST                   50.56      51.62  
 18 McMillion, Caleb J        10 Makos                  51.37      52.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    55.82      53.54  
 20 Hill, Adam A              10 Byrd Spring-SE         55.06      53.60  
 21 Nulter, Dean               9 SJST                   54.27      55.13  
 22 Leebern, Seth D            9 Byrd Spring-SE         58.87      56.75  
 23 Fields, Levi              10 Sherwood               58.46      57.82  
 24 Blankenship, Will          9 Blossomwood          1:04.45      59.20  
 25 Marley, Alix               9 Chapman              1:06.45    1:02.39  
 26 O'Neill, Grattan           9 Valley Hill-SE       1:10.28    1:02.54  
 27 Carter, John B             9 HAMC                 1:15.23    1:02.73  
 28 Buzzetta, Jack             9 Stingrays            1:08.77    1:03.29  
 29 Cazier, William           10 Stingrays            1:04.47    1:04.40  
 30 Hammer, Matthew            9 Sherwood             1:02.15    1:04.93  
 31 Bowman, Josh F             9 HAMC                 1:06.75    1:05.75  
 32 Flores, Alex              10 MCST                 1:06.01    1:06.85  
 33 Allport, Caleb             9 PIED                 1:36.51    1:07.33  
 34 Borders, Will              9 Camelot              1:08.89    1:08.65  
 35 Taylor, Harrison R        10 Launchers            1:15.88    1:10.56  
 36 Ordonez, Axel             10 Tide                 1:23.13    1:10.80  
 37 Schlaman, Ryan            10 Sherwood             1:18.10    1:17.34  
 38 Lowe, Julian               9 MCST                 1:02.26    1:17.64  
 39 Watson, Brodie            10 Tide                 1:32.93    1:36.50  
 40 Dickens, Gregory           9 Tide                 1:37.66    1:37.93  
 -- Lemke, Wilson R            9 Camelot              1:14.25         DQ  
 -- Ham, Luke                  9 MCST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Borden, Quenton           10 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 -- Swearengin, Taylor         9 Valley Hill-SE       1:25.01         DQ  
 -- Engberg, Ethan            10 Stingrays              52.88         DQ  
 -- Borden, Brycen             9 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   18.11        1993 Lauren Kaufmann, Hsv Country Club            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            21.16      21.12   20  
  2 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  24.05      23.92   17  
  3 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 23.43      24.12   16  
  4 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   26.43      24.68   15  
  5 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  26.14      25.45   14  
  6 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         25.04      25.87   13  
  7 Thomas, Laura Riley        8 HAMC                   26.65      26.59   12  
  8 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              26.40      26.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   27.91      26.66    9  
 10 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   26.86      26.68    7  
 11 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   28.04      26.84    6  
 12 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   28.08      27.02    5  
 13 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   27.57      27.87    4  
 14 Paparella, Elle            7 Blossomwood            27.89      28.07    3  
 15 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   27.68      28.12    2  
 16 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   7 Byrd Spring-SE         27.18      28.63    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   18.11        1993 Lauren Kaufmann, Hsv Country Club            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            21.81      21.16  
  2 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 24.68      23.43  
  3 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  24.93      24.05  
  4 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         25.36      25.04  
  5 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  25.91      26.14  
  6 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              25.88      26.40  
  7 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   23.97      26.43  
  8 Thomas, Laura Riley        8 HAMC                   26.71      26.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   25.70      26.86  
 10 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   7 Byrd Spring-SE         29.28      27.18  
 11 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   28.02      27.57  
 12 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   29.14      27.68  
 13 Paparella, Elle            7 Blossomwood            27.50      27.89  
 14 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   26.30      27.91  
 15 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   27.00      28.04  
 16 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   26.98      28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caruso, Alexis             8 SJST                   29.99      28.32  
 18 Olander, Anabel            6 Sherwood               30.40      28.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                28.26      28.90  
 20 Jackson, Adella            8 PIED                   28.78      29.01  
 21 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               31.05      29.13  
 22 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               32.45      29.16  
 23 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    28.18      29.90  
 24 Hobbs, Emma                8 Gators                 29.84      29.97  
 25 Hancock, Tessa             8 YMCA                   30.53      30.18  
 26 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    32.84      30.39  
 27 Kirkham, Sarah             8 SJST                      NT      30.62  
 28 Varmette, Eva              7 Camelot                30.77      30.71  
 29 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   27.97      30.73  
 30 Taylor, Ellie              8 MCST                   30.57      31.25  
 31 Smith, Hayden              7 Tide                   32.21      31.29  
 31 Mobley, Genevieve          7 Camelot                36.29      31.29  
 33 Johnson, Reese             7 Stingrays              29.17      31.65  
 34 Partain, Shelby B          8 Byrd Spring-SE         30.46      32.41  
 35 Mullins, Mem               8 Blossomwood            36.35      32.55  
 36 Baker, Austill             8 JVRA                   35.94      33.68  
 37 Bluman, Alyssa             7 YMCA                   35.17      34.85  
 38 Derrick, Emily             7 Gators                    NT      35.15  
 39 Cantey, Lily               8 Makos                  34.35      35.98  
 40 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                   34.48      36.51  
 41 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    41.27      40.33  
 42 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays              37.17      40.82  
 -- Harmon, Lillian            8 MCST                   37.99         DQ  
 -- Cost, Emma Kate            8 JVRA                   32.91         DQ  
 -- Clemons, Serenity          7 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 -- Hester, Lauren             8 Tide                 1:02.41         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.68        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               24.01      22.18   20  
  2 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         23.60      22.91   17  
  3 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  23.09      22.94   16  
  4 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 25.23      22.96   15  
  5 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   23.59      23.55   14  
  6 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            24.94      24.57   13  
  7 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   25.36      24.98   11.5
  7 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 24.00      24.98   11.5
B - Final
  9 Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   25.62      25.57    9  
 10 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                25.82      25.90    7  
 11 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   25.47      26.12    6  
 12 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            26.84      27.20    5  
 13 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               26.26      27.28    4  
 14 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    25.73      27.50    3  
 15 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  26.82      28.15    2  
 16 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              27.76      31.29    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.68        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  22.93      23.09  
  2 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   23.77      23.59  
  3 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         25.91      23.60  
  4 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 25.95      24.00  
  5 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               21.93      24.01  
  6 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            25.32      24.94  
  7 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 23.50      25.23  
  8 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   25.95      25.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   26.20      25.47  
 10 Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   25.87      25.62  
 11 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    27.32      25.73  
 12 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                25.35      25.82  
 13 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               26.95      26.26  
 14 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  27.63      26.82  
 15 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            27.33      26.84  
 16 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              28.12      27.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         25.95      27.87  
 18 Moore, Ian D               8 HAMC                   27.29      28.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    29.11      28.74  
 19 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 27.45      28.74  
 21 Skonieczny, Owen           7 Valley Hill-SE         30.31      28.80  
 22 Cochran, Brooks            7 JVRA                   32.38      29.76  
 23 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   33.87      31.01  
 24 Weil, Felix                8 Makos                  31.78      31.42  
 25 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 Byrd Spring-SE         31.13      31.56  
 26 Borden, Sterling           8 Launchers                 NT      31.69  
 27 Long, Cole                 8 Chapman                43.15      31.82  
 28 Cioppi, Roman M            7 HAMC                   31.94      33.19  
 29 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               30.04      33.26  
 30 Franks, Greyson            7 Launchers              35.40      33.44  
 31 Hawkins, Patrick           8 Tide                   30.19      33.97  
 32 Munson, Bryce              8 Camelot                35.06      35.14  
 33 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              39.61      35.49  
 34 Porter, Trey               8 MCST                   42.58      37.02  
 35 Schmitz, Wilson            7 PIED                   37.00      37.63  
 36 Demirjian, Parker          7 YMCA                   41.89      38.14  
 37 Carroll, Preston           8 PIED                   35.57      38.77  
 38 Allport, Benjamin          7 PIED                   37.52      39.26  
 39 Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   43.81      40.07  
 40 Tucker, Kaiden             7 SJST                   41.98      40.18  
 41 Fratangelo, Gus            8 Chapman                41.47      42.15  
 42 Bollinger, Mason           8 YMCA                   37.96      42.39  
 43 Johnson, Cody              7 MCST                   47.11      43.60  
 44 Davison, Elliot            8 Launchers              41.59      54.79  
 45 Maynard, Reese             5 MCST                   57.81    1:02.14  
 -- Heimbeck, Lukas            6 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schroer, Keaton            8 Stingrays              39.11         DQ  
 -- Turner, Lucas              8 Blossomwood            31.60         DQ  
 -- Broach, William            8 JVRA                   31.63         DQ  
 
Event 21  Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Parents Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team                               48.40      49.32  
     1) Clark, Rachel W36               2) Krichev, Alicia W40            
     3) Krichev, Jon M39                4) Clark, Pat M37                 
  2 Monte Sano                                          59.10      50.95  
     1) Bains, Emily W35                2) Pfitzer, Marianne W35          
     3) Masterson, Don M50              4) Hunt, Brian M32                
  3 Greenwyche Gators                                      NT      52.86  
     1) Ayres, Ashley W39               2) Kimball, Brian M46             
     3) Johnson, Emily J W37            4) Hicks, Sean M40                
  4 Sherwood Swim Team                                  59.98      53.46  
     1) Holtcamp, Tim M42               2) Cozelos, Casey W32             
     3) Detwiler, Alicia W31            4) Clark, Andy M42                
  5 Lily Flagg                                             NT      54.97  
  6 Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                             59.99      55.17  
     1) Cozelos, Wess M41               2) Hammer, Jay M42                
     3) Olander, Brandy W31             4) DeVaney, Ieleen W48            
  7 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:00.00      55.58  
  8 Piedmont Piranhas                                      NT      56.12  
  9 YMCA Seals                                          46.77      56.27  
 10 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                 NT      57.60  
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                        NT      59.33  
     1) Custodio, David SR M36          2) Alderson, Hannah W36           
     3) Rooker, Kathie W36              4) Morris, Chris M36              
 12 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                             NT    1:06.68  
 13 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT    1:07.21  
 14 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                              NT    1:10.11  
 
Event 22  Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Coaches Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                   39.67      41.70  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                               48.00      45.69  
     1) Jones, Ellery W19               2) Smith, Megan W19               
     3) Cooper, Crossan M18             4) Graves, Macon M18              
  3 Byrd Spring-SE                                      55.00      46.67  
  4 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                 NT      46.88  
  5 Monte Sano                                          50.87      48.03  
     1) Castellow, Mallory W20          2) Derington, Sara W19            
     3) Masterson, Don M50              4) Stephens, Ciaran M19           
  6 Whitesburg Tide                                        NT      49.34  
     1) Stinson, Cade M18               2) Ingerson, Molly W21            
     3) Cutter, Amy W21                 4) Rice, Sam M18                  
  7 Sherwood Swim Team                                  54.39      49.51  
     1) Anderson, Cory M21              2) Ward, Emily W18                
     3) Weis, Emily W18                 4) DeVaney, Isaac M18             
  8 Camelot Knights                                        NT      50.60  
  9 Greenwyche Gators                                      NT      50.98  
     1) Brown, Martin M18               2) Conners, Braxton M19           
     3) Sutphin, Jared M20              4) Brown, Matthew M21             
 10 YMCA Seals                                          46.77      53.54  
 11 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT      55.68  
 12 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                              NT      57.23  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:04.71        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:12.04    2:11.38   40  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 12           2) Nabors, Carlee 12              
     3) Rayhle, Elizabeth 12            4) Ryan, Ashleigh 12              
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:16.58    2:12.39   34  
     1) King, Mary Foster 11            2) McEniry, Katie 11              
     3) Nurre, Jane 12                  4) Bibb, Maddie 12                
  3 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:19.47    2:16.42   32  
     1) Reese, Jessica 12               2) Gibson, Kennedy 12             
     3) Busby, Elizabeth 12             4) Wirth, Alyssa 11               
  4 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:26.68    2:24.28   30  
     1) Krichev, Julia 12               2) Watson, McKenna 11             
     3) Paparella, Meg 12               4) Collins, Ella 12               
  5 Lily Flagg                                        2:31.56    2:26.41   28  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 12              2) Chua, Catherine 11             
     3) Shattuck, Emily 11              4) Greenlee, JoJo 12              
  6 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:29.09    2:26.97   26  
     1) Clary, Sydney 12                2) Ayres, Anna K 12               
     3) Houser, Michaela 11             4) Rainey, Elizabeth 12           
  7 Monte Sano                                        2:29.50    2:29.13   24  
     1) Agee, Abigail 12                2) Keener, Clara E 11             
     3) Quadrini, Grace M 11            4) Howie, Maggie 12               
  8 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:32.19    2:29.71   22  
     1) Kalange, Sydney 11              2) Burns, Julia 12                
     3) Cost, Caroline 11               4) Patz, Ansley 12                
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:39.94    2:31.39   18  
     1) Henderson, Cordelia W 12        2) Waters, Deanna C 12            
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 12         4) Henriksen, Emma M 11           
 10 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:39.13    2:34.01   14  
     1) Johnston, Emma 11               2) Wilder, Walden 11              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 11           4) Cazier, Alexandra 12           
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:41.12    2:35.16   12  
     1) Butler, Avery 11                2) Thompson, Lillian 11           
     3) Thompson, Maggie 12             4) Shea, Emma 12                  
 12 Camelot Knights                                   2:28.29    2:42.18   10  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 12            2) Roberts, Sofia 11              
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 12               4) Holloway, Ellie 11             
 13 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:44.98    2:42.35    8  
     1) Neicamp, Allison G 11           2) Frost, Layla R 11              
     3) Schappell, Anya R 12            4) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 12           
 14 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:33.02    2:42.82    6  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 12              2) Shallbetter, Josephine 12      
     3) Wiggins, Teresa L 12            4) Plummer, Emma 11               
 15 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:41.80    2:47.45    4  
     1) Hewitt, Eve 12                  2) Porter, Greta 12               
     3) Morgan, Haley 11                4) Taylor, Devyn 11               
 16 Chapman swim team                                 3:25.06    3:16.41    2  
     1) Murley, Alyssa 9                2) White, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Hoyt, Ashley 12                 4) Murley, Jamie 12               
 17 YMCA Seals                                        3:06.01    3:19.11  
     1) Sexton, Cara 12                 2) Laurel, Cameryn 11             
     3) Butler, Taylor 12               4) Barch, Kailin 12               
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:05.09   7/13/2013 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, C Worshek, J Sentell, R Worshek           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:16.81    2:09.59   40  
     1) Bedsole, Chris 12               2) Byrd, Will 11                  
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 11           4) Matthews, Michael 12           
  2 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:17.65    2:09.61   34  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 11                2) Kimball, Myles 12              
     3) Barlow, Bo 11                   4) Ziegler, William 12            
  3 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:26.66    2:21.14   32  
     1) Cobert, Xander 12               2) Rooker, Matthew 12             
     3) Wilson, Walker 12               4) Stinson, Jake 12               
  4 Lily Flagg                                        2:33.13    2:24.23   30  
     1) Wright, Dylan 12                2) Barnett, Evan 11               
     3) Schmuck, Landry 12              4) Andrews, Jake 12               
  5 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:42.27    2:25.52   28  
     1) York, Peyton J 11               2) Rainey, Lawson 11              
     3) Peffer, Nolan 11                4) Bennett, Jamieson 12           
  6 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:28.34    2:26.72   26  
     1) White, Connor 12                2) Stokes, John Thomas T 12       
     3) Groves, Riley T 11              4) Hartsfield, Bailey 12          
  7 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:34.30    2:32.33   24  
     1) Crisler, Reid 12                2) Sullivan, Colin 12             
     3) Driver, David 12                4) Smith, Isaac 11                
  8 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:42.74    2:33.85   22  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 11             2) Hyatt, Mike 12                 
     3) Malone, Callaway 12             4) Bankowski, Clate 12            
  9 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:44.01    2:35.55   18  
     1) Purser, Hayden 11               2) Purser, Gibson 11              
     3) Johnson, Nathan 11              4) Daniel, Aiden 11               
 10 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:45.32    2:38.92   14  
     1) Gaines, Xander 11               2) Sims, Aidan 11                 
     3) Jackson, Caden 12               4) Hopkins, Fields 11             
 11 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       2:52.50    2:46.68   12  
     1) Skonieczny, Caden 12            2) Copeland, Preston 12           
     3) O,Neill, Hudson 12              4) O'Neill, Bram 11               
 12 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:45.83    2:50.19   10  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 12            2) Durant, Timmy P 12             
     3) Smith, Sawyer B 11              4) Bishop, Matthew F 11           
 13 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:54.58    2:55.59    8  
     1) Carter, Brian R 12              2) Newman, Barrett W 12           
     3) Harrison, Caleb B 11            4) Cioppi, Alexander A 11         
 14 Monte Sano                                        3:01.58    2:57.10    6  
     1) Worthy, Will K 11               2) Masterson, Aaron 11            
     3) Sarrow, Django 11               4) Beranek, Jacob J 11            
 15 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:43.21    3:04.33    4  
     1) Sarkisian, Sam 11               2) Caneer, Will 11                
     3) Amos, Andrew 11                 4) Maynard, Gavin 11              
 -- YMCA Seals                                        3:34.48         DQ  
     1) Scully, Alistair 11             2) Baughn, Max 11                 
     3) Willingham, Christian 12        4) McKinney, Eric 12              
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:55.40   7/11/2015 Piedmont                                   
                         M Monk, A Monk, A Schloss, C Strankman            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:03.00    2:00.87   40  
     1) Monk, Marybeth 14               2) Schloss, Anna Kathryn 14       
     3) Erbach, Lizzie 13               4) Culbreath, Rachel 14           
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:08.17    2:04.05   34  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 14               2) Johnson, Madeline 13           
     3) Graves, Virginia 13             4) Hamilton, Rebekah 13           
  3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:07.82    2:04.19   32  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 13               2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 14        
     3) Eichstaedt, Emily 14            4) Patz, Callie 14                
  4 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:11.62    2:05.48   30  
     1) Kelton, Laurel M 14             2) Lindow, Tess M 13              
     3) Blasingame, Claire C 13         4) Cornelius, Jessica R 13        
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:14.93    2:11.45   28  
     1) Vickers, Olivia 13              2) Boyd, Haley 14                 
     3) McDonald, Naomi 14              4) Westbrook, Tori 14             
  6 Monte Sano                                        2:18.84    2:11.69   26  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 14           2) Rabban, Bella 14               
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 14                4) Mathews, Rebecca 14            
  7 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:19.89    2:14.39   24  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 14            2) Scales, Ansley 12              
     3) Ferguson, Emily 14              4) Davenport, Sarah K 13          
  8 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:14.37    2:15.12   22  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly A 14         2) Smith, Gabbi W 13              
     3) Carter, Virginia L 13           4) Brix, Sophia M 13              
  9 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:18.68    2:16.71   18  
     1) Brandon, Claire 13              2) Schaefer, Genevieve 13         
     3) Brandon, Sophie 13              4) York, Priscilla 14             
 10 Lily Flagg                                        2:22.65    2:19.56   14  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            2) Schmuck, Amery 14              
     3) Williams, Ella 13               4) Butler, Elise 14               
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:26.99    2:23.42   12  
     1) Zibas, Camille 13               2) Jones, Alison 13               
     3) Ledbetter, Kate 13              4) Moffet, Victoria 14            
 12 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:16.77    2:24.56   10  
     1) Orcutt, Colby 13                2) Rowell, Chloe 13               
     3) Orcutt, Tori 14                 4) Maynard, Dakota 14             
 13 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:36.82    2:32.26    8  
     1) Goode, Summer 13                2) Hammer, Emily 13               
     3) Wirth, Emily 14                 4) Anderson, Mandy 13             
 14 Camelot Knights                                   2:37.40    2:45.18    6  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 14              2) Naumcheff, Stevie 14           
     3) Burnham, Victoria 13            4) Paull, Sophie 13               
 15 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:43.80    2:46.32    4  
     1) Blanshan, Faith L 13            2) Shallbetter, Elizabeth 14      
     3) Scott, Grace A 14               4) Johnson, Tiffany P 14          
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:50.76   7/11/2015 Piedmont                                   
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:56.23    1:53.64   40  
     1) Amos, Carson 14                 2) Pierce, Thomas 13              
     3) Worshek, Riley 14               4) Sentell, Jack 14               
  2 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:05.61    2:00.49   34  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 13              2) Scott, Spencer 13              
     3) Smith, Duncan 14                4) Steber, Ben 14                 
  3 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:06.34    2:04.01   32  
     1) Maurer, Jack 14                 2) Harlow, Owen 13                
     3) Stogner, John A 13              4) Rooker, Austin 13              
  4 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:12.04    2:05.15   30  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 14             2) Stokes, Nicholaus S 13         
     3) Shen, Jiaming H 14              4) Bamburg, Jason R 13            
  5 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:14.87    2:07.58   28  
     1) Johnston, Drew 14               2) Comulada, Gavin 13             
     3) Peffer, Gage 14                 4) Adams, Reece 14                
  6 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:10.19    2:09.52   26  
     1) Davis, Wesley 14                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 13           
     3) Simmons, Evan 13                4) Broyles, Lawson 13             
  7 Lily Flagg                                        2:15.90    2:10.14   24  
     1) Barraza, Chris 13               2) Rorex, John David 14           
     3) Chua, CJ 13                     4) Butler, Joshua 13              
  8 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:13.37    2:10.96   22  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 13                2) Flinn, Taylor J 13             
     3) Jones, Adam J 14                4) Lowe, Josh M 13                
  9 Monte Sano                                        2:20.56    2:12.68   18  
     1) Perry, Quillan 13               2) Stephens, Henry T 14           
     3) Moore, Will 13                  4) Miller, Wyatt W 14             
 10 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:13.42    2:12.88   14  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 13               2) Blankenship, Nate 14           
     3) Thurman, Reed 14                4) Brown, Harrison 13             
 11 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:16.24    2:14.55   12  
     1) Rorick, Michael 14              2) Laue, Frederick 13             
     3) Holtcamp, Mater S 13            4) Amborski, Matthew 13           
 12 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:21.59    2:20.57   10  
     1) Guy, Cameron B 14               2) Wright, Christopher T 14       
     3) Morton, John-Patrick 13         4) Anthony, Brandon M 13          
 13 Camelot Knights                                   2:33.58    2:22.39    8  
     1) Varmette, Will 13               2) Bigelow, Wilson 14             
     3) Sherman, Casey A 14             4) Walter, Nicholas 14            
 14 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:05.53    2:29.99    6  
     1) Caroll, Hayden 13               2) Shores, James 13               
     3) Schuetz, Neil 14                4) Walker, Owen 12                
 15 Chapman swim team                                      NT    2:37.03    4  
     1) Lenoir, James 14                2) Carden, Harley 13              
     3) Purves, John 13                 4) Carter, Caleb 12               
 
Event 27  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:55.34   7/17/2004 Jones Valley                               
                         K Riley, C Wills, T Puliatti, T Sobul             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:02.21    1:57.15   40  
     1) Hui, Chloe H 17                 2) Blasingame, Renae R 16         
     3) Northcutt, Mary A 17            4) Vasquez, Emily R 16            
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:00.68    1:58.53   34  
     1) Campbell, Devin 16              2) Garding, Madelene 16           
     3) Weakley, Regan 16               4) York, Hannah 16                
  3 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:01.81    2:03.86   32  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 15              2) Tomlin, Morgan 16              
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L 15        4) Hammer, Kayla 17               
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:08.29    2:05.07   30  
     1) Rogers, Walton 17               2) Conners, Olivia 17             
     3) Byers, Sophie 16                4) Wood, Delaney 16               
  5 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:06.82    2:05.43   28  
     1) Blevins, Rebecca 17             2) Blevins, Emily 15              
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 16            4) Burns, Emma 17                 
  6 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:06.38    2:06.13   26  
     1) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 17       2) Janssen, Kelli 15              
     3) Roberts, Riley 17               4) Taylor, Mady 17                
  7 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:05.78    2:06.50   24  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 15             2) Krause, Alex 17                
     3) Cooper, Anna 16                 4) Broyles, Maggie 16             
  8 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:15.82    2:09.25   22  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah A 16             2) Mix, Samantha A 15             
     3) Shen, Jenny A 17                4) Campbell, Sasha M 17           
  9 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:13.05    2:10.52   18  
     1) Monk, Abby 17                   2) Monk, Anna 15                  
     3) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth 15    4) Schuetz, Gianna 17             
 10 Monte Sano                                        2:14.56    2:10.66   14  
     1) Scott, Zoe 17                   2) Mokry, McKenzie 17             
     3) Lacey, Emma 17                  4) Scoggins, Sydney J 15          
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:20.09    2:19.25   12  
     1) McDonald, Sydney 17             2) Thompson, Kaelyn 15            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 15              4) Stinson, Emma G 16             
 12 Camelot Knights                                   3:04.18    2:21.21   10  
     1) Bigelow, Katie 16               2) Woody, Mae-Mae E 17            
     3) Thorington, Taylor L 17         4) Kennedy, Jillian M 16          
 13 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:21.42    2:21.28    8  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 16              2) James, Ella 15                 
     3) Plattsmier, Morgan 15           4) Bray, Christina 16             
 14 Lily Flagg                                        2:27.58    2:27.34    6  
     1) Jager, Rebecca 17               2) Swann, Kaytlin 16              
     3) Busk, Olivia 13                 4) Chua, Rachel 15                
 15 Chapman swim team                                 2:34.65    2:32.27    4  
     1) Mason, Nikki 16                 2) Lenoir, Victoria 15            
     3) Purves, Leah 17                 4) Carter, Ariel 15               
 
Event 28  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:41.10   7/14/2012 Piedmont, Piranhas                         
                         J Calatrello, J Lawrence, J Smith, T Calatrello   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:42.90    1:40.53   40  
     1) Chance, Caleb 15                2) Nurre, Alexander 15            
     3) Smith, Austin 17                4) Overbeek, Cade 17              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:48.59    1:43.82   34  
     1) Orcutt, Daniel 17               2) Worshek, Caleb 15              
     3) Sentell, Matthew 16             4) Hill, Justin 17                
  3 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:51.78    1:48.37   32  
     1) Lindow, Jackson R 17            2) Blasingame, Ian I 17           
     3) Reed, Luke A 17                 4) Vasquez, Sam E 17              
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:56.41    1:49.64   30  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 17          2) Cox, Davis 17                  
     3) Shockley, Cal 15                4) Cooper, Will 17                
  5 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:52.12    1:52.40   28  
     1) Scott, John M 17                2) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 15      
     3) Taylor, Benjamin 17             4) Wiggins, Joshua E 15           
  6 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:54.06    1:52.90   26  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 17            2) Darden, Will 16                
     3) Swing, Joe 15                   4) Calvert, Ethan 16              
  7 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:55.34    1:54.06   24  
     1) Clark, Carey 17                 2) Weis, Brandon 16               
     3) Reese, Nick 15                  4) Amborski, Robert 16            
  8 Monte Sano                                        1:58.36    1:54.57   22  
     1) Klemm, Riley P 15               2) Rabban, Isaac 17               
     3) Ready, Quinn E 17               4) Daniel, Linden 17              
  9 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:58.85    1:56.25   18  
     1) Kowalczyk, Matt 17              2) Stephens, JP 17                
     3) Phelps, Colin 16                4) Jones, Alex 16                 
 10 Lily Flagg                                        2:03.22    1:59.25   14  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 15               2) Butler, Ethan 15               
     3) Counts, Bryan 15                4) Andrews, Tyler 17              
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:04.88    2:00.83   12  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds 15             2) Rice, Rob 16                   
     3) Jones, Cameron 17               4) Jose, Garrett D 15             
 12 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:01.80    2:05.85   10  
     1) Quick, Tyler 16                 2) Bassler, Coleton 15            
     3) Dockery, Chance 14              4) Hudson, Xavier 16              
 13 Camelot Knights                                   2:35.31    2:09.42    8  
     1) Hurley, Scott A 17              2) Link, Ethan M 16               
     3) Meeks, Austin 17                4) Wheeless, Collin M 16          
 14 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:06.04    2:11.40    6  
     1) Carter, Dan C 16                2) Hosna, Jack T 15               
     3) Crawford, Will B 16             4) Frost, Gage A 14               
 15 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:14.25    2:15.56    4  
     1) Patton, Daniel 16               2) Hauenstein, Reid 15            
     3) Celeski, Noah R 16              4) Johnston, Sam 16               
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmiter, Cara            12 SJST                   33.43      32.97  
  2 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       12 LFP                    36.32      34.99  
  3 Howard, Shelby            11 Sherwood               36.05      35.49  
  4 Werth, Adeline            11 PIED                   35.63      35.66  
  5 Welzyn, Marianne          12 SJST                   34.87      35.80  
  6 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                    37.50      35.91  
  7 Thorton, Sarah            11 Sherwood               36.33      35.99  
  8 Carroll, Abigail          12 SJST                   35.77      36.22  
  9 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                    35.47      36.58  
 10 Spickard, Sarah           11 Sherwood               37.42      37.05  
 11 Stephens, Stella E        11 Makos                  38.63      37.55  
 12 Gaskin, Alayna            11 SJST                   40.90      37.94  
 13 Wargo, Sarah              11 SJST                   40.32      38.07  
 14 Kyemba, Sophia            11 Sherwood               41.67      38.53  
 15 Wise, Reghan              11 Makos                  45.43      39.19  
 16 Harlow, Ella A            12 Stingrays              39.99      39.27  
 17 Nulter, Cali              12 SJST                   39.60      39.39  
 18 Rorick, Caitlyn           11 Sherwood               39.45      39.88  
 19 Jeffress, Haylee M        11 HAMC                   40.97      40.11  
 20 Schlaman, Madeline        12 Sherwood               40.98      40.36  
 21 Detwiler, Evelyn          11 Sherwood               41.88      40.37  
 22 Viebrock, Cheyenne        12 SJST                   40.19      40.73  
 23 Zeller, Sophia            11 LFP                    42.41      40.88  
 24 Copeland, Jordan          11 Makos                  41.75      41.10  
 25 Swann, Emma               11 LFP                    42.64      41.67  
 26 Hocken, Kaitlyn           12 SJST                   41.82      42.25  
 27 Sheppard, Peyton          11 Makos                  42.10      42.28  
 28 Schappell, Olivia M       11 HAMC                   46.39      43.75  
 29 Kirkham, Hannah           11 SJST                   45.06      45.55  
 30 Walker, Elise             12 MCST                   49.57      46.70  
 31 Borden, Kallianna         12 Launchers              51.31      48.18  
 32 Guy, Kailey M             12 HAMC                   47.36      48.86  
 33 Erwin, Isabella           11 Sherwood               52.21      49.11  
 34 Busk, Mia                 11 LFP                    47.67      49.40  
 35 Barrontine, Sarah         11 JVRA                   53.34      52.15  
 36 Franks, Josephine         11 Launchers              56.77      54.17  
 37 Laurel, Cameryn           11 YMCA                   46.78      56.16  
 38 Custodio, Mary            11 Tide                 1:16.95      57.49  
 39 Winn, Emma                12 Camelot                58.73      58.46  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzzetta, Charlie         11 Stingrays              35.76      33.98  
  2 Maurer, David             12 Tide                   41.67      35.01  
  3 Sawyer, Owen              11 Gators                 35.28      35.17  
  4 Wright, Dylan             12 LFP                    36.73      35.24  
  5 Reid, Liam                11 JVRA                   37.97      37.56  
  6 Harris, Caden             12 Tide                   37.02      38.34  
  7 Lawson, Cole B            11 Byrd Spring-SE         39.97      38.43  
  8 Leebern, Caden G          12 Byrd Spring-SE         38.78      39.00  
  9 Johnson, Luke             11 Stingrays              38.41      41.05  
 10 Goldsby, Jacob            11 SJST                   41.50      41.36  
 11 Edwards, Jaden            12 Launchers              46.52      43.54  
 12 Coffman, Daniel           11 Stingrays              42.87      43.94  
 13 Walker, Finn              11 YMCA                   46.52      45.43  
 14 Bluman, Joshua            12 YMCA                   55.54      47.85  
 15 Johnson, DeRon            12 Launchers              52.47      49.53  
 16 Benko, Ethan              11 Sherwood               53.89      49.62  
 17 Stephens, Julian          11 JVRA                   51.88      52.32  
 18 Yang, Jeremiah            11 YMCA                   54.37      55.36  
 19 Nelson, Issac             11 YMCA                 1:02.87      58.61  
 20 Livingston Stanberry, Yo  11 YMCA                 1:02.34    1:00.17  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Madison G          13 Byrd Spring-SE         33.09      31.58  
  2 Wise, Rylie               14 Makos                     NT      32.71  
  3 Noland, Riley M           13 Byrd Spring-SE         32.98      33.27  
  4 Palmiter, Lauren          14 SJST                   34.74      33.84  
  5 Masterson, Margaret       13 Makos                  37.05      34.19  
  6 Hosna, Sophie G           13 HAMC                   34.69      34.72  
  7 Naderi, Rose              14 Makos                  33.37      34.89  
  8 Guy, Sydney M             13 HAMC                   35.63      35.07  
  9 Derington, Julia          14 Makos                  35.36      35.39  
 10 Carruth, Harleigh         14 SJST                   38.04      36.62  
 11 Harwood, Colleen          13 SJST                   38.28      36.90  
 12 Fanning, Rachel           13 LFP                    39.02      36.97  
 13 Greenlee, Lizzie          14 LFP                    37.00      38.02  
 14 Bowar, Heaven             14 SJST                   39.67      45.40  
 15 Taylor, Ashley            14 SJST                   45.67      46.66  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Charlie           13 Stingrays              34.02      30.21  
  2 Scales, Gabe              14 Gators                 33.30      31.99  
  3 Custodio, Paul            13 Tide                   36.69      34.19  
  4 Jackson, AJ               14 SJST                   36.70      34.21  
  5 Johnson, Reece            13 MCST                   35.29      34.56  
  5 Williams, Alexander K     13 HAMC                   36.31      34.56  
  7 Matteson, Tom             14 Stingrays              38.87      35.16  
  8 Henderson, Joshua         13 LFP                    37.05      35.21  
  9 Wright, Jacob             13 LFP                    37.64      36.22  
 10 Williams, Lawson          13 Makos                  41.72      39.56  
 11 Copeland, Aiden S         13 Makos                  39.81      39.76  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Sarah              15 SJST                   33.35      33.62  
  2 Baird, Katelin            17 Launchers              35.06      34.85  
  3 Bowar, Hailey             15 SJST                   34.55      36.08  
  4 Drake, Liz                16 SJST                   37.01      37.14  
  5 Morris, Anica             17 SJST                   38.22      37.31  
  6 Matteson, Maggie          17 Stingrays                 NT      44.78  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Ethan A          16 Launchers              28.09      28.19  
  2 Hinkle, James E           16 Launchers              29.12      28.40  
  3 Ellett, Boots             16 Gators                 37.84      35.09  
  4 Kitchin, David            17 Launchers              45.06      41.20  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.39    7/9/2011 Chloe Hui, Jones Valley                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Julia            12 Blossomwood            26.72      25.69   20  
  2 Bibb, Maddie              12 PIED                   27.24      26.76   17  
  3 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   28.15      27.06   16  
  4 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   29.06      28.23   15  
  5 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   29.52      28.90   14  
  6 Nurre, Jane               12 PIED                   29.01      29.00   13  
  7 Gibson, Kennedy           12 Sherwood               29.62      29.27   12  
  8 Waters, Deanna C          12 Byrd Spring-SE         29.24      29.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               30.31      29.03    9  
 10 King, Mary Foster         11 PIED                   30.48      29.60    7  
 11 Neicamp, Allison G        11 HAMC                   29.95      29.77    6  
 12 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   30.24      29.84    5  
 13 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 Launchers              30.56      30.05    4  
 14 Porter, Greta             12 MCST                   30.61      30.31    3  
 15 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               30.48      30.64    2  
 16 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    30.86      30.76    1  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.39    7/9/2011 Chloe Hui, Jones Valley                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Julia            12 Blossomwood            26.14      26.72  
  2 Bibb, Maddie              12 PIED                   27.44      27.24  
  3 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   26.23      28.15  
  4 Nurre, Jane               12 PIED                   29.48      29.01  
  5 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   29.56      29.06  
  6 Waters, Deanna C          12 Byrd Spring-SE         30.42      29.24  
  7 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   29.75      29.52  
  8 Gibson, Kennedy           12 Sherwood               30.42      29.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neicamp, Allison G        11 HAMC                   30.10      29.95  
 10 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   30.19      30.24  
 11 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               29.95      30.31  
 12 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               31.03      30.48  
 12 King, Mary Foster         11 PIED                   30.35      30.48  
 14 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 Launchers              30.91      30.56  
 15 Porter, Greta             12 MCST                   30.34      30.61  
 16 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    30.86      30.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houser, Michaela          11 Gators                 30.55      31.12  
 18 Sexton, Cara              12 YMCA                   31.66      31.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cost, Caroline            11 JVRA                   32.71      31.75  
 20 Paparella, Meg            12 Blossomwood            30.95      31.93  
 21 Henriksen, Emma M         11 Byrd Spring-SE         33.84      31.96  
 22 Thompson, Maggie          12 Tide                   33.03      31.98  
 23 Howie, Maggie             12 Makos                  32.34      32.06  
 24 Rainey, Elizabeth         12 Gators                 32.23      32.09  
 25 Cazier, Alexandra         12 Stingrays              33.53      32.10  
 26 Clary, Sydney             12 Gators                 32.26      32.27  
 27 Scott, Kayley E           12 Launchers              33.88      32.47  
 28 Thompson, Lillian         11 Tide                   34.57      32.63  
 29 Greenlee, JoJo            12 LFP                    33.11      32.68  
 30 Lecompte, Savannah M      12 Byrd Spring-SE         33.36      32.69  
 31 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              32.44      32.78  
 32 Bigelow, Quinn            12 Camelot                32.71      33.00  
 33 Hoyt, Ashley              12 Chapman                33.49      33.13  
 34 Agee, Abigail             12 Makos                  33.70      33.16  
 35 Burns, Julia              12 JVRA                   32.81      33.28  
 36 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    33.02      33.30  
 37 Benton, Emma              12 Valley Hill-SE         33.73      33.43  
 38 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              33.57      33.49  
 39 Watson, McKenna           11 Blossomwood            34.16      33.67  
 40 Patz, Ansley              12 JVRA                   32.43      33.82  
 41 Schappell, Anya R         12 HAMC                   32.32      34.62  
 42 Smith, Sophie             12 Makos                  34.55      35.07  
 43 Plummer, Emma             11 Launchers              37.63      35.25  
 44 Shea, Emma                12 Tide                   35.05      35.31  
 45 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         12 HAMC                   36.47      35.55  
 46 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         12 Camelot                37.46      38.45  
 47 Hewitt, Eve               12 MCST                   39.69      39.92  
 48 White, Kaitlyn            12 Chapman                40.34      40.23  
 49 Butler, Taylor            12 YMCA                   40.61      43.17  
 50 Holloway, Ellie           11 Camelot                46.73      44.84  
 51 Barch, Kailin             12 YMCA                      NT      50.80  
 52 Murley, Jamie             12 Chapman                45.16      51.05  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.32        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedsole, Chris            12 JVRA                   26.38      26.49   20  
  2 O,Neill, Hudson           12 Valley Hill-SE         27.66      26.89   17  
  3 Kimball, Myles            12 Gators                 27.05      26.93   16  
  4 Driver, David             12 SJST                   27.69      27.26   15  
  5 Groves, Riley T           11 Launchers              28.29      27.94   14  
  6 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              28.22      28.16   13  
  7 Barlow, Bo                11 Gators                 28.92      28.74   12  
  8 Byrd, Will                11 JVRA                   29.71      29.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Durant, Timmy P           12 Byrd Spring-SE         29.83      29.62    9  
 10 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   29.94      29.93    7  
 11 Wilson, Walker            12 Tide                   30.83      30.18    6  
 12 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   30.81      30.27    5  
 13 Hardy, Samuel             11 Gators                 30.30      30.39    4  
 14 Hyatt, Mike               12 Blossomwood            30.69      30.41    3  
 15 Matthews, Michael         12 JVRA                   30.33      30.56    2  
 16 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                   30.92      31.34    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.32        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedsole, Chris            12 JVRA                   27.46      26.38  
  2 Kimball, Myles            12 Gators                 27.51      27.05  
  3 O,Neill, Hudson           12 Valley Hill-SE         28.09      27.66  
  4 Driver, David             12 SJST                   27.70      27.69  
  5 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              30.16      28.22  
  6 Groves, Riley T           11 Launchers              28.88      28.29  
  7 Barlow, Bo                11 Gators                 30.22      28.92  
  8 Byrd, Will                11 JVRA                   30.62      29.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durant, Timmy P           12 Byrd Spring-SE         29.98      29.83  
 10 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   30.06      29.94  
 11 Hardy, Samuel             11 Gators                 32.43      30.30  
 12 Matthews, Michael         12 JVRA                   30.81      30.33  
 13 Hyatt, Mike               12 Blossomwood            30.28      30.69  
 14 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   31.09      30.81  
 15 Wilson, Walker            12 Tide                   31.22      30.83  
 16 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                   31.06      30.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Colin           12 SJST                   32.24      31.17  
 18 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    33.50      31.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rooker, Matthew           12 Tide                   31.20      31.26  
 20 Stinson, Jake             12 Tide                   32.29      31.32  
 21 Hartsfield, Bailey        12 Launchers              32.75      31.43  
 22 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              33.76      31.81  
 23 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               32.36      32.03  
 24 York, Peyton J            11 Stingrays              33.72      32.39  
 25 Gaines, Xander            11 PIED                   32.81      32.46  
 26 Malone, Callaway          12 Blossomwood            32.52      32.54  
 27 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               34.25      32.71  
 28 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    33.24      33.22  
 29 Harrison, Caleb B         11 HAMC                   33.01      33.87  
 30 Bankowski, Clate          12 Blossomwood            32.26      34.26  
 31 Baughn, Max               11 YMCA                   35.47      34.33  
 32 Jackson, Caden            12 PIED                   35.44      34.34  
 33 Skonieczny, Caden         12 Valley Hill-SE         35.13      34.35  
 34 Lewis, Jes                12 Camelot                35.88      34.66  
 35 Copeland, Preston         12 Valley Hill-SE         37.15      35.64  
 36 Bishop, Matthew F         11 Byrd Spring-SE         34.37      35.83  
 37 Lawson, Jackson B         12 Byrd Spring-SE         35.21      36.43  
 38 Worthy, Will K            11 Makos                  36.97      36.65  
 39 Carter, Brian R           12 HAMC                   37.54      36.73  
 40 Caneer, Will              11 MCST                   36.73      36.84  
 41 Copeland, Cody            11 LFP                    38.41      37.57  
 42 Maynard, Gavin            11 MCST                   41.57      37.63  
 43 White, Connor             12 Launchers              38.02      37.78  
 44 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood               39.73      37.85  
 45 Masterson, Aaron          11 Makos                  37.51      37.86  
 46 Sarrow, Django            11 Makos                  36.46      37.95  
 47 Cioppi, Alexander A       11 HAMC                   37.62      38.62  
 48 Carter, Caleb             12 Chapman                40.86      39.47  
 49 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot                41.16      41.64  
 50 Willingham, Christian     12 YMCA                   44.53      42.42  
 51 McKinney, Eric            12 YMCA                   45.03      47.53  
 52 Fratangelo, Cole          11 Chapman                54.86      52.02  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.55   7/12/2014 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         13 Blossomwood            25.43      25.12   20  
  2 Monk, Marybeth            14 PIED                   25.90      25.14   17  
  3 Blasingame, Claire C      13 Byrd Spring-SE         25.91      25.62   16  
  4 Patz, Callie              14 JVRA                   26.68      26.17   15  
  5 Cimino, Maddie            14 Blossomwood            26.81      26.70   14  
  6 Mathews, Rebecca          14 Makos                  27.07      26.71   13  
  7 Shepherd, Anna            13 JVRA                   26.93      26.76   12  
  8 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    27.00      26.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Graves, Virginia          13 Blossomwood            27.24      26.84    9  
 10 Culbreath, Rachel         14 PIED                   27.43      27.09    7  
 11 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   27.57      27.11    6  
 12 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     14 PIED                   27.18      27.43    5  
 13 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   28.58      27.91    4  
 14 Scott, Grace A            14 Launchers              28.50      28.51    3  
 15 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    28.76      28.69    2  
 16 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      14 JVRA                   28.80      28.83    1  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.55   7/12/2014 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         13 Blossomwood            25.38      25.43  
  2 Monk, Marybeth            14 PIED                   25.65      25.90  
  3 Blasingame, Claire C      13 Byrd Spring-SE         26.37      25.91  
  4 Patz, Callie              14 JVRA                   26.62      26.68  
  5 Cimino, Maddie            14 Blossomwood            27.64      26.81  
  6 Shepherd, Anna            13 JVRA                   26.89      26.93  
  7 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    28.35      27.00  
  8 Mathews, Rebecca          14 Makos                  28.19      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     14 PIED                   26.00      27.18  
 10 Graves, Virginia          13 Blossomwood            27.75      27.24  
 11 Culbreath, Rachel         14 PIED                   27.81      27.43  
 12 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   29.04      27.57  
 13 Scott, Grace A            14 Launchers              28.88      28.50  
 14 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   27.89      28.58  
 15 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    29.02      28.76  
 16 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      14 JVRA                   29.15      28.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindow, Tess M            13 Byrd Spring-SE         28.88      28.88  
 18 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              28.71      28.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moffet, Victoria          14 Tide                   29.19      29.02  
 20 Rabban, Bella             14 Makos                  29.47      29.08  
 21 Kelton, Laurel M          14 Byrd Spring-SE         29.89      29.36  
 22 Brix, Sophia M            13 HAMC                   30.02      29.38  
 23 Boyd, Haley               14 SJST                   28.96      29.44  
 24 Harrison, Kimberly A      14 HAMC                   29.50      29.61  
 25 Wirth, Emily              14 Sherwood               30.50      30.04  
 26 Carter, Virginia L        13 HAMC                   29.66      30.20  
 27 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              29.25      30.29  
 28 Allen, Kori L             13 YMCA                   29.68      30.49  
 29 Orcutt, Colby             13 MCST                   30.19      30.59  
 30 Schaefer, Genevieve       13 Stingrays              30.41      30.89  
 31 Ledbetter, Kate           13 Tide                   31.53      31.34  
 32 Rabban, Sophie            13 Makos                  31.74      31.39  
 33 Shallbetter, Elizabeth    14 Launchers              31.05      31.53  
 34 Zibas, Camille            13 Tide                   30.84      31.54  
 35 Butler, Elise             14 LFP                    32.95      31.57  
 36 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood               33.31      31.96  
 37 Savage, Grayson G         13 Valley Hill-SE         33.48      32.56  
 38 Maynard, Dakota           14 MCST                   32.97      33.26  
 39 Davenport, Sarah K        13 Gators                 34.65      33.55  
 40 Scully, Maisy             14 YMCA                   39.82      35.07  
 41 Blanshan, Faith L         13 Launchers              35.52      35.18  
 42 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         13 Valley Hill-SE         34.91      35.52  
 43 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                34.23      35.63  
 44 Rowell, Chloe             13 MCST                      NT      36.92  
 45 Jones, Morgan E           14 Camelot                37.37      36.95  
 46 Paull, Sophie             13 Camelot                40.84      38.65  
 47 Scully, Quinlyn           13 YMCA                   39.72      38.89  
 48 Moore, Hayley             13 Sherwood               43.15      41.67  
 49 Brannon, Natalee          13 Chapman                46.42      49.73  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   22.81        1978 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shen, Jiaming H           14 Launchers              23.77      23.36   20  
  2 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   23.46      23.45   17  
  3 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              24.45      23.82   16  
  4 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   24.54      24.65   15  
  5 Amos, Carson              14 MCST                   25.20      24.71   14  
  6 Hill, Aaron M             13 Byrd Spring-SE         25.09      24.86   13  
  7 Harlow, Owen              13 Tide                   25.43      25.18   12  
  8 Stephens, Henry T         14 Makos                  25.59      25.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Duncan             14 Gators                 25.67      25.54    9  
 10 Stogner, John A           13 Tide                   25.61      25.62    7  
 11 Caroll, Hayden            13 PIED                   25.68      25.76    6  
 12 Theisen, Landon           13 JVRA                   26.08      25.80    5  
 13 O'Neil, Stephen           13 Gators                 25.77      25.92    4  
 14 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                   25.77      26.08    3  
 15 Cooper, Curtis            13 Blossomwood            26.41      26.12    2  
 16 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    26.20      26.33    1  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   22.81        1978 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   23.81      23.46  
  2 Shen, Jiaming H           14 Launchers              24.41      23.77  
  3 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              25.16      24.45  
  4 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   25.29      24.54  
  5 Hill, Aaron M             13 Byrd Spring-SE         24.58      25.09  
  6 Amos, Carson              14 MCST                   25.32      25.20  
  7 Harlow, Owen              13 Tide                   25.94      25.43  
  8 Stephens, Henry T         14 Makos                  26.34      25.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stogner, John A           13 Tide                   25.96      25.61  
 10 Smith, Duncan             14 Gators                 26.63      25.67  
 11 Caroll, Hayden            13 PIED                   25.99      25.68  
 12 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                   26.01      25.77  
 12 O'Neil, Stephen           13 Gators                 25.53      25.77  
 14 Theisen, Landon           13 JVRA                   26.54      26.08  
 15 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    27.26      26.20  
 16 Cooper, Curtis            13 Blossomwood            27.27      26.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Christopher T     14 HAMC                   28.65      26.85  
 18 Jones, Adam J             14 Byrd Spring-SE         27.02      27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                   27.65      27.33  
 20 Schuetz, Neil             14 PIED                   27.64      27.43  
 21 Thurman, Reed             14 Blossomwood            27.15      27.56  
 22 Steber, Ben               14 Gators                 27.94      27.64  
 23 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              28.16      27.65  
 24 Maurer, Jack              14 Tide                   28.47      28.08  
 25 Morton, John-Patrick      13 HAMC                   28.60      28.44  
 26 Stokes, Nicholaus S       13 Launchers              31.06      28.67  
 27 Lowe, Josh M              13 Byrd Spring-SE         29.62      28.81  
 28 Lenoir, James             14 Chapman                27.60      28.92  
 29 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood               28.83      28.99  
 30 Johnston, Drew            14 Stingrays              30.81      29.01  
 31 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                28.89      29.52  
 32 Bigelow, Wilson           14 Camelot                31.25      29.60  
 33 Burns, Andrew             14 JVRA                   30.77      29.68  
 34 Shores, James             13 PIED                   31.58      29.83  
 35 Amborski, Matthew         13 Sherwood               28.64      30.29  
 36 Miller, Wyatt W           14 Makos                  31.84      30.59  
 37 Hinkle, Joshua T          14 Launchers              31.03      30.61  
 38 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    30.92      30.95  
 39 Broyles, Lawson           13 SJST                   30.77      31.52  
 40 Butler, Joshua            13 LFP                    31.65      31.88  
 41 Blankenship, Nate         14 Blossomwood            34.01      32.16  
 42 Carden, Harley            13 Chapman                33.16      32.70  
 43 Moore, Alex               13 Makos                  33.25      32.80  
 44 Marsden, Joshua           14 Camelot                33.65      33.16  
 45 Anthony, Brandon M        13 HAMC                   31.91      33.41  
 46 Pant, Shreyas             14 YMCA                   41.17      37.72  
 47 Purves, John              13 Chapman                37.39      38.38  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.23   7/17/2004 Stephanie Johnson, Piedmont                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weakley, Regan            16 Stingrays              24.39      24.12   20  
  2 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    17 Blossomwood            24.64      24.45   17  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         17 Byrd Spring-SE         25.47      25.15   16  
  4 Hui, Chloe H              17 Byrd Spring-SE         25.67      25.28   15  
  5 Strankman, Cole Elizabet  15 PIED                   26.67      26.05   14  
  6 Vasquez, Emily R          16 Byrd Spring-SE         26.84      26.48   13  
  7 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood               26.76      26.56   12  
  8 Monk, Anna                15 PIED                   27.02      27.01   11  
B - Final
  9 Shepherd, Lindsey         16 JVRA                   27.35      26.78    9  
 10 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood               27.55      27.07    7  
 11 Conners, Olivia           17 Gators                 27.45      27.11    6  
 12 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                 27.23      27.12    5  
 13 Scoggins, Sydney J        15 Makos                  27.24      27.22    4  
 14 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              27.41      27.28    3  
 15 Rinehart, Elise           15 Sherwood               27.27      27.62    2  
 16 Rogers, Walton            17 Gators                 27.74      27.73    1  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.23   7/17/2004 Stephanie Johnson, Piedmont                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weakley, Regan            16 Stingrays              24.95      24.39  
  2 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    17 Blossomwood            24.64      24.64  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         17 Byrd Spring-SE         26.68      25.47  
  4 Hui, Chloe H              17 Byrd Spring-SE         25.70      25.67  
  5 Strankman, Cole Elizabet  15 PIED                   27.00      26.67  
  6 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood               26.44      26.76  
  7 Vasquez, Emily R          16 Byrd Spring-SE         26.87      26.84  
  8 Monk, Anna                15 PIED                   27.13      27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                 27.47      27.23  
 10 Scoggins, Sydney J        15 Makos                  28.17      27.24  
 11 Rinehart, Elise           15 Sherwood               27.45      27.27  
 12 Shepherd, Lindsey         16 JVRA                   26.87      27.35  
 13 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              27.26      27.41  
 14 Conners, Olivia           17 Gators                 27.95      27.45  
 15 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood               27.37      27.55  
 16 Rogers, Walton            17 Gators                 28.21      27.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 Camelot                28.84      27.77  
 18 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   27.77      27.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blevins, Emily            15 JVRA                   29.01      28.03  
 20 Blevins, Rebecca          17 JVRA                   28.38      28.06  
 21 James, Ella               15 MCST                   28.33      28.10  
 22 Shen, Jenny A             17 Launchers              28.63      28.20  
 23 Corrigan, Alexi E         17 HAMC                   28.69      28.34  
 24 Mix, Samantha A           15 Launchers              28.58      28.66  
 25 Cooper, Anna              16 SJST                   28.29      28.75  
 26 Roberts, Riley            17 Blossomwood            28.65      28.81  
 27 Purves, Leah              17 Chapman                28.91      29.20  
 28 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              28.91      29.23  
 29 Lacey, Emma               17 Makos                  29.70      29.32  
 30 Mokry, McKenzie           17 Makos                  29.13      29.41  
 31 Campbell, Sasha M         17 Launchers              29.66      29.61  
 32 Bigelow, Katie            16 Camelot                29.28      29.82  
 33 Stinson, Emma G           16 Tide                   29.35      29.88  
 34 Broyles, Maggie           16 SJST                   29.47      29.89  
 35 McDonald, Sydney          17 Tide                   29.84      29.94  
 36 Maurer, Grace             15 Tide                      NT      30.07  
 37 Bray, Christina           16 MCST                   32.16      31.41  
 38 Plattsmier, Morgan        15 MCST                   32.08      31.71  
 39 Janssen, Kelli            15 Blossomwood            31.32      31.84  
 40 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    34.02      33.38  
 41 Boyer, Dianna R           15 HAMC                   33.87      33.74  
 42 Schuetz, Gianna           17 PIED                   33.56      34.66  
 43 Carter, Ariel             15 Chapman                34.88      34.68  
 44 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    33.81      35.20  
 45 Mason, Nikki              16 Chapman                35.59      36.30  
 46 Kennedy, Jillian M        16 Camelot                35.43      36.37  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.38        1986 Keith Martin, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Overbeek, Cade            17 PIED                   21.70      21.40   20  
  2 Vasquez, Sam E            17 Byrd Spring-SE         22.66      22.55   17  
  3 Chance, Caleb             15 PIED                   22.77      22.86   16  
  4 Smith, Austin             17 PIED                   23.23      22.93   15  
  5 Scott, John M             17 Launchers              23.05      23.38   14  
  6 Phelps, Colin             16 JVRA                   23.55      23.47   13  
  7 Blasingame, Ian I         17 Byrd Spring-SE         23.72      23.56   12  
  8 Crawford, Will B          16 HAMC                   23.53      23.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Clark, Carey              17 Sherwood               23.87      23.65    9  
 10 Coomer, Christopher       17 Gators                 24.20      23.78    7  
 11 Lindow, Jackson R         17 Byrd Spring-SE         24.01      24.02    6  
 12 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    15 Launchers              24.34      24.15    5  
 13 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   24.32      24.20    4  
 14 Ready, Quinn E            17 Makos                  24.47      24.30    3  
 15 Kowalczyk, Matt           17 JVRA                   24.12      24.31    2  
 16 Swing, Joe                15 Blossomwood            24.38      24.61    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.38        1986 Keith Martin, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overbeek, Cade            17 PIED                   21.69      21.70  
  2 Vasquez, Sam E            17 Byrd Spring-SE         23.52      22.66  
  3 Chance, Caleb             15 PIED                   23.50      22.77  
  4 Scott, John M             17 Launchers              24.34      23.05  
  5 Smith, Austin             17 PIED                   23.43      23.23  
  6 Crawford, Will B          16 HAMC                   23.81      23.53  
  7 Phelps, Colin             16 JVRA                   23.69      23.55  
  8 Blasingame, Ian I         17 Byrd Spring-SE         24.00      23.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Carey              17 Sherwood               24.22      23.87  
 10 Lindow, Jackson R         17 Byrd Spring-SE         24.54      24.01  
 11 Kowalczyk, Matt           17 JVRA                   24.72      24.12  
 12 Coomer, Christopher       17 Gators                 25.10      24.20  
 13 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   24.82      24.32  
 14 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    15 Launchers              24.75      24.34  
 15 Swing, Joe                15 Blossomwood            25.03      24.38  
 16 Ready, Quinn E            17 Makos                  25.01      24.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sentell, Matthew          16 MCST                   25.31      24.71  
 18 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                  25.79      24.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shockley, Cal             15 Gators                 25.31      24.86  
 20 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              24.44      24.91  
 21 Wiggins, Joshua E         15 Launchers              24.34      24.96  
 22 Kretzschmar, Will         17 Blossomwood            24.81      24.97  
 23 Hill, Justin              17 MCST                   25.51      25.04  
 24 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    25.39      25.05  
 25 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    26.14      25.16  
 26 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood               25.68      25.20  
 27 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   24.91      25.21  
 28 Cox, Davis                17 Gators                 25.77      25.48  
 29 Jones, Cameron            17 Tide                   25.44      25.51  
 30 Calvert, Ethan            16 Blossomwood            25.56      25.52  
 31 Wheeless, Collin M        16 Camelot                27.19      25.66  
 32 Jones, Alex               16 JVRA                   27.03      26.22  
 33 Daniel, Linden            17 Makos                     NT      26.24  
 34 Hvizda, Thomas            16 YMCA                   26.75      26.35  
 35 Wilson, Reynolds          15 Tide                   27.18      26.73  
 36 White, Connor             16 Chapman                27.11      27.22  
 37 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    27.02      27.38  
 38 Rice, Rob                 16 Tide                   28.18      27.39  
 39 Celeski, Noah R           16 Stingrays              27.72      27.68  
 39 Bassler, Coleton          15 SJST                   28.41      27.68  
 41 Carter, Dan C             16 HAMC                   28.38      27.75  
 42 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              28.68      28.59  
 43 Hurley, Scott A           17 Camelot                29.13      28.90  
 44 Link, Ethan M             16 Camelot                29.41      29.57  
 45 Hosna, Jack T             15 HAMC                   28.94      29.69  
 46 Hudson, Xavier            16 SJST                   29.34      30.26  
 47 Livingston Stanbery, Dan  17 YMCA                   32.24      30.93  
 48 Dahl, Ryan                15 Sherwood                  NT      31.04  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.42        1999 Caroline Wills, Jones Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                36.20      36.25   20  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   36.64      36.30   17  
  3 Gibson, Kennedy           12 Sherwood               37.99      38.04   16  
  4 McEniry, Katie            11 PIED                   38.94      38.23   15  
  5 Nurre, Jane               12 PIED                   39.34      38.91   14  
  6 Quadrini, Grace M         11 Makos                  40.65      40.35   13  
  7 Porter, Greta             12 MCST                   39.92      40.57   12  
  8 Burns, Julia              12 JVRA                   40.78      41.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    40.95      40.07    9  
 10 Howie, Maggie             12 Makos                  41.53      40.58    7  
 11 Paparella, Meg            12 Blossomwood            41.73      41.43    6  
 12 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       11 SJST                   41.97      41.57    5  
 13 Reese, Jessica            12 Sherwood               42.28      42.18    4  
 14 Bender, Scout             12 PIED                   41.66      42.76    3  
 15 Waters, Deanna C          12 Byrd Spring-SE         42.42      43.23    2  
 16 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              42.57      43.41    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.42        1999 Caroline Wills, Jones Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                37.83      36.20  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   36.73      36.64  
  3 Gibson, Kennedy           12 Sherwood               38.77      37.99  
  4 McEniry, Katie            11 PIED                   39.94      38.94  
  5 Nurre, Jane               12 PIED                   41.71      39.34  
  6 Porter, Greta             12 MCST                   40.69      39.92  
  7 Quadrini, Grace M         11 Makos                  41.74      40.65  
  8 Burns, Julia              12 JVRA                   42.60      40.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    41.21      40.95  
 10 Howie, Maggie             12 Makos                  41.62      41.53  
 11 Bender, Scout             12 PIED                   41.83      41.66  
 12 Paparella, Meg            12 Blossomwood            42.83      41.73  
 13 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       11 SJST                   44.73      41.97  
 14 Reese, Jessica            12 Sherwood               41.65      42.28  
 15 Waters, Deanna C          12 Byrd Spring-SE         43.69      42.42  
 16 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              43.12      42.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Lillian         11 Tide                   43.38      42.60  
 18 Clark, Caroline           11 Sherwood               43.90      42.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCleary, Ella            11 SJST                   52.56      42.77  
 20 Scales, Ansley            12 Gators                 44.53      42.97  
 21 Bigelow, Quinn            12 Camelot                47.07      43.45  
 22 Watson, McKenna           11 Blossomwood            45.33      43.58  
 23 Smith, Corinne            11 Gators                 44.61      43.97  
 24 Schappell, Anya R         12 HAMC                   45.74      44.07  
 25 Keener, Clara E           11 Makos                  42.91      44.34  
 26 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    45.23      44.41  
 27 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    51.41      44.59  
 28 Wilder, Walden            11 Stingrays              43.98      44.79  
 29 Ayres, Anna K             12 Gators                 44.19      45.24  
 30 Connell, Norah            11 Stingrays              46.41      45.98  
 31 Hoyt, Ashley              12 Chapman                46.79      46.76  
 32 Scott, Kayley E           12 Launchers              48.53      47.21  
 33 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         12 HAMC                   52.91      49.65  
 34 Shea, Emma                12 Tide                   48.53      49.91  
 35 Collins, Ella             12 Blossomwood            50.25      51.02  
 36 Benton, Emma              12 Valley Hill-SE         54.50      51.56  
 37 Insley, Bella             11 Tide                      NT      51.93  
 38 Henderson, Cordelia W     12 Byrd Spring-SE         52.47      52.70  
 39 Walter, Addelyn           11 Camelot                56.37      53.02  
 40 Thompson, Allie R         11 Byrd Spring-SE         54.47      53.81  
 41 Morgan, Haley             11 MCST                      NT      55.13  
 42 Hewitt, Eve               12 MCST                   57.00      55.53  
 43 White, Kaitlyn            12 Chapman                57.83      55.59  
 44 Shallbetter, Josephine    12 Launchers              58.50      58.30  
 45 Butler, Taylor            12 YMCA                   57.58      59.52  
 46 Barch, Kailin             12 YMCA                 1:07.85    1:05.60  
 47 Murley, Jamie             12 Chapman              1:10.18    1:14.10  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.07   7/12/2003 Benjamin Morris, Sharon Johnston             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kimball, Myles            12 Gators                 33.13      33.48   20  
  2 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    36.64      36.13   17  
  3 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              37.60      36.93   16  
  4 Byrd, Will                11 JVRA                   38.59      38.55   15  
  5 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               39.42      39.30   14  
  6 Rooker, Matthew           12 Tide                   40.38      39.82   13  
  7 Hyatt, Mike               12 Blossomwood            39.48      39.95   12  
  8 Hardy, Samuel             11 Gators                 40.48      40.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Alderson, Jacob           12 Tide                   40.91      39.24    9  
 10 O,Neill, Hudson           12 Valley Hill-SE         40.74      39.81    7  
 11 Durant, Timmy P           12 Byrd Spring-SE         40.59      39.89    6  
 12 Hartsfield, Bailey        12 Launchers              43.17      41.55    5  
 13 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    42.82      41.98    4  
 14 Caneer, Will              11 MCST                   42.58      42.33    3  
 15 Wilson, Walker            12 Tide                   42.11      42.71    2  
 16 Stokes, John Thomas T     12 Launchers              43.28      43.48    1  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.07   7/12/2003 Benjamin Morris, Sharon Johnston             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimball, Myles            12 Gators                 35.78      33.13  
  2 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    36.44      36.64  
  3 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              38.81      37.60  
  4 Byrd, Will                11 JVRA                   39.91      38.59  
  5 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               40.40      39.42  
  6 Hyatt, Mike               12 Blossomwood            40.41      39.48  
  7 Rooker, Matthew           12 Tide                   40.54      40.38  
  8 Hardy, Samuel             11 Gators                 43.10      40.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durant, Timmy P           12 Byrd Spring-SE         39.70      40.59  
 10 O,Neill, Hudson           12 Valley Hill-SE         41.20      40.74  
 11 Alderson, Jacob           12 Tide                   43.23      40.91  
 12 Wilson, Walker            12 Tide                   43.25      42.11  
 13 Caneer, Will              11 MCST                   43.63      42.58  
 14 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    42.97      42.82  
 15 Hartsfield, Bailey        12 Launchers              45.78      43.17  
 16 Stokes, John Thomas T     12 Launchers              43.19      43.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rainey, Lawson            11 Stingrays              45.28      43.34  
 18 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    44.93      43.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clary, David              12 Gators                 47.96      44.24  
 20 Thomas, James-Hale        11 JVRA                   45.38      44.48  
 21 Sullivan, Colin           12 SJST                   47.88      45.96  
 22 Jackson, Caden            12 PIED                   48.39      46.74  
 23 Newman, Barrett W         12 HAMC                   49.70      47.19  
 24 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                   45.97      47.40  
 25 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               48.00      47.61  
 26 Dillard, Andrew           11 Stingrays              45.40      47.67  
 27 Lewis, Jes                12 Camelot                49.18      48.52  
 28 Sims, Aidan               11 PIED                   49.88      48.62  
 29 Daughtry, Noah            11 Launchers              54.35      49.43  
 30 Bankowski, Clate          12 Blossomwood            54.25      49.49  
 31 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood               58.00      50.18  
 32 Noland, Jonathan W        12 Byrd Spring-SE         54.94      50.36  
 33 Miller, Jackson           12 HAMC                   52.79      50.52  
 34 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA                   50.63      50.87  
 35 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot                52.13      51.09  
 36 O'Neill, Bram             11 Valley Hill-SE         54.19      51.15  
 37 Masterson, Aaron          11 Makos                  49.82      51.54  
 38 Worthy, Will K            11 Makos                  50.13      52.18  
 39 Sarrow, Django            11 Makos                  52.48      53.16  
 40 Maynard, Gavin            11 MCST                   52.78      53.43  
 41 Carter, Brian R           12 HAMC                   52.59      54.70  
 42 Copeland, Preston         12 Valley Hill-SE       1:03.53      56.07  
 43 Fratangelo, Cole          11 Chapman              1:35.95    1:07.86  
 44 Bollinger, Michael Rober  11 YMCA                 1:11.32    1:14.22  
 -- Smith, Sawyer B           11 Byrd Spring-SE         47.27         DQ  
 -- Sarkisian, Sam            11 MCST                 1:17.25         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.58        1984 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orcutt, Tori              14 MCST                   33.83      32.68   20  
  2 Blasingame, Claire C      13 Byrd Spring-SE         33.61      32.90   17  
  3 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    35.13      34.30   16  
  4 Ferguson, Emily           14 Gators                 35.76      34.68   15  
  5 Rabban, Bella             14 Makos                  35.73      34.90   14  
  6 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     14 PIED                   35.29      35.01   13  
  7 Lindow, Tess M            13 Byrd Spring-SE         36.32      36.09   12  
  8 Ferguson, Rebecca         14 Gators                 36.43      36.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Graves, Virginia          13 Blossomwood            36.77      36.31    9  
 10 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              36.87      37.00    7  
 11 Boyd, Haley               14 SJST                   38.06      37.50    6  
 12 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   37.87      37.56    5  
 13 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      14 JVRA                   37.91      37.66    4  
 14 Schaefer, Genevieve       13 Stingrays              38.46      38.67    3  
 15 Byrd, Maddie              13 JVRA                   38.65      38.90    2  
 16 Wistner, Abigail N        14 Makos                  38.77      38.98    1  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.58        1984 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      13 Byrd Spring-SE         34.15      33.61  
  2 Orcutt, Tori              14 MCST                   35.64      33.83  
  3 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    35.95      35.13  
  4 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     14 PIED                   34.43      35.29  
  5 Rabban, Bella             14 Makos                  37.23      35.73  
  6 Ferguson, Emily           14 Gators                 35.37      35.76  
  7 Lindow, Tess M            13 Byrd Spring-SE         37.49      36.32  
  8 Ferguson, Rebecca         14 Gators                 36.43      36.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graves, Virginia          13 Blossomwood            37.27      36.77  
 10 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              37.56      36.87  
 11 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   36.81      37.87  
 12 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      14 JVRA                   38.19      37.91  
 13 Boyd, Haley               14 SJST                   39.30      38.06  
 14 Schaefer, Genevieve       13 Stingrays              38.63      38.46  
 15 Byrd, Maddie              13 JVRA                   39.17      38.65  
 16 Wistner, Abigail N        14 Makos                  41.33      38.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Gabbi W            13 HAMC                   39.93      38.86  
 18 Daniel, Kiera             14 Makos                  41.07      39.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moffet, Victoria          14 Tide                   40.19      39.09  
 20 Archer, Jamie             13 PIED                   40.31      39.69  
 21 Eichstaedt, Emily         14 JVRA                   40.42      39.72  
 22 Helton, Erin M            14 HAMC                   41.98      40.00  
 23 Flinn, Bailey N           13 Byrd Spring-SE         42.09      41.03  
 24 Bagdonas, Chloe           14 SJST                   41.85      41.04  
 25 Anthony, Morgan B         13 HAMC                   40.64      41.11  
 26 Erbach, Lizzie            13 PIED                   41.03      41.16  
 27 Johnson, Madeline         13 Blossomwood            42.38      41.71  
 28 Zibas, Camille            13 Tide                   43.30      42.06  
 29 Jones, Alison             13 Tide                   44.29      42.88  
 30 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays                 NT      43.01  
 31 Davenport, Sarah K        13 Gators                 45.62      43.19  
 32 Hammer, Emily             13 Sherwood               44.91      43.29  
 33 Wirth, Emily              14 Sherwood               44.41      43.46  
 34 Busk, Olivia              13 LFP                    44.77      43.66  
 35 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood               49.68      45.67  
 36 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                47.19      46.98  
 37 Jones, Morgan E           14 Camelot                48.70      47.34  
 38 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 Camelot                48.70      47.57  
 39 Savage, Grayson G         13 Valley Hill-SE         51.52      48.96  
 40 Seymour, Taylor           14 Blossomwood            51.64      50.01  
 41 Butler, Elise             14 LFP                    50.86      54.20  
 42 Johnson, Tiffany P        14 Launchers              57.78      55.54  
 43 Rowell, Chloe             13 MCST                      NT      59.15  
 44 Brannon, Natalee          13 Chapman              1:16.99    1:16.33  
 -- Hoffmeyer, Sydney         13 Valley Hill-SE         50.95         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.95   7/14/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, Jones Valley-                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shen, Jiaming H           14 Launchers              29.91      29.75   20  
  2 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    31.22      30.48   17  
  3 Harlow, Owen              13 Tide                   32.56      31.34   16  
  4 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   32.13      32.39   15  
  5 Theisen, Landon           13 JVRA                   32.74      32.67   14  
  6 Pierce, Thomas            13 MCST                   34.67      33.73   13  
  7 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    34.32      34.07   12  
  8 Stephens, Henry T         14 Makos                  34.53      34.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Jones, Adam J             14 Byrd Spring-SE         34.77      34.35    9  
 10 Schuetz, Neil             14 PIED                   35.42      35.77    7  
 11 Scott, Spencer            13 Gators                 35.64      36.07    6  
 12 Wright, Christopher T     14 HAMC                   36.10      36.20    5  
 13 Bigelow, Wilson           14 Camelot                36.55      36.28    4  
 14 Lowe, Josh M              13 Byrd Spring-SE         36.80      36.35    3  
 15 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              36.81      36.46    2  
 16 Rogers, Jackson           14 Gators                 36.97      37.43    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.95   7/14/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, Jones Valley-                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shen, Jiaming H           14 Launchers              30.59      29.91  
  2 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    32.68      31.22  
  3 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   33.46      32.13  
  4 Harlow, Owen              13 Tide                   32.15      32.56  
  5 Theisen, Landon           13 JVRA                   34.92      32.74  
  6 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    36.50      34.32  
  7 Stephens, Henry T         14 Makos                  36.65      34.53  
  8 Pierce, Thomas            13 MCST                   35.10      34.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Adam J             14 Byrd Spring-SE         33.96      34.77  
 10 Schuetz, Neil             14 PIED                   37.81      35.42  
 11 Scott, Spencer            13 Gators                 35.56      35.64  
 12 Wright, Christopher T     14 HAMC                   36.43      36.10  
 13 Bigelow, Wilson           14 Camelot                36.89      36.55  
 14 Lowe, Josh M              13 Byrd Spring-SE         38.13      36.80  
 15 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              39.03      36.81  
 16 Rogers, Jackson           14 Gators                 38.34      36.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Jack              14 Tide                   38.97      37.01  
 18 Amos, Ethan               13 MCST                   38.35      37.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stokes, Nicholaus S       13 Launchers              38.19      37.89  
 20 Burns, Andrew             14 JVRA                   38.82      37.95  
 21 Lenoir, James             14 Chapman                38.92      38.15  
 22 Rooker, Austin            13 Tide                   39.16      38.33  
 23 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    39.38      38.85  
 24 Laue, Frederick           13 Sherwood               40.10      38.88  
 25 Perry, Quillan            13 Makos                  39.00      39.28  
 26 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                   40.98      39.32  
 27 Morton, John-Patrick      13 HAMC                   40.87      41.14  
 28 Carden, Harley            13 Chapman                43.14      41.41  
 29 Blankenship, Nate         14 Blossomwood            42.75      41.76  
 30 Comulada, Gavin           13 Stingrays              42.60      41.79  
 31 Flinn, Taylor J           13 Byrd Spring-SE         42.66      41.81  
 32 Garding, Nikolai          13 Stingrays              42.28      42.08  
 33 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood               43.72      42.10  
 34 Hardy, Jackson            13 Gators                 45.43      42.18  
 35 Miller, Wyatt W           14 Makos                  43.17      42.41  
 35 Sherman, Casey A          14 Camelot                46.46      42.41  
 37 Wallis, Mason             13 Launchers              42.78      42.70  
 38 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                46.90      42.94  
 39 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                   43.46      43.54  
 40 Menzel, Isaac             13 MCST                   47.82      46.53  
 41 Brown, Harrison           13 Blossomwood            49.29      47.46  
 42 Anthony, Brandon M        13 HAMC                   50.81      47.87  
 43 Purves, John              13 Chapman                48.76      48.16  
 44 Pant, Shreyas             14 YMCA                 1:00.25      54.67  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   30.68        1985 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              33.56      33.22   20  
  2 Shen, Jenny A             17 Launchers              34.68      33.91   17  
  3 Monk, Anna                15 PIED                   33.80      33.99   16  
  4 Roberts, Riley            17 Blossomwood            35.28      34.50   15  
  5 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                   35.39      34.86   14  
  6 Conners, Olivia           17 Gators                 35.56      35.05   13  
  7 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 Camelot                35.51      35.17   12  
  8 Blevins, Emily            15 JVRA                   35.24      35.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Blevins, Rebecca          17 JVRA                   35.72      35.00    9  
 10 Rogers, Walton            17 Gators                 35.80      35.38    7  
 11 Blasingame, Renae R       16 Byrd Spring-SE         36.32      36.03    6  
 12 James, Ella               15 MCST                   36.28      36.21    5  
 13 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                   35.87      36.24    4  
 14 Corrigan, Alexi E         17 HAMC                   36.45      36.38    3  
 15 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              36.31      36.80    2  
 16 Hinely, Emma C            16 Byrd Spring-SE         36.74      37.54    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   30.68        1985 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              33.94      33.56  
  2 Monk, Anna                15 PIED                   33.99      33.80  
  3 Shen, Jenny A             17 Launchers              35.30      34.68  
  4 Blevins, Emily            15 JVRA                   36.69      35.24  
  5 Roberts, Riley            17 Blossomwood            34.66      35.28  
  6 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                   34.12      35.39  
  7 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 Camelot                36.83      35.51  
  8 Conners, Olivia           17 Gators                 36.30      35.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blevins, Rebecca          17 JVRA                   35.82      35.72  
 10 Rogers, Walton            17 Gators                 36.53      35.80  
 11 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                   36.99      35.87  
 12 James, Ella               15 MCST                   36.39      36.28  
 13 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              36.82      36.31  
 14 Blasingame, Renae R       16 Byrd Spring-SE         36.50      36.32  
 15 Corrigan, Alexi E         17 HAMC                   37.29      36.45  
 16 Hinely, Emma C            16 Byrd Spring-SE         37.08      36.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janssen, Kelli            15 Blossomwood            37.56      37.09  
 18 Northcutt, Ali E          15 Byrd Spring-SE         38.56      37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Saylor             16 Gators                 38.51      37.88  
 20 Mix, Samantha A           15 Launchers              37.91      37.94  
 21 Mokry, McKenzie           17 Makos                  38.47      38.11  
 22 Purves, Leah              17 Chapman                39.45      38.21  
 23 Tomlin, Morgan            16 Sherwood               39.45      38.56  
 24 Scoggins, Sydney J        15 Makos                  38.99      38.57  
 25 Lacey, Emma               17 Makos                  39.44      38.96  
 26 Thompson, Kaelyn          15 Tide                   40.96      39.13  
 27 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              39.10      39.15  
 28 Bray, Christina           16 MCST                   40.70      40.13  
 29 Clark, Katie              15 Sherwood               42.29      40.21  
 30 Broyles, Maggie           16 SJST                   40.20      40.70  
 31 Bell, Maria               17 PIED                   43.70      41.32  
 32 Stinson, Emma G           16 Tide                   40.66      41.82  
 33 Burns, Emma               17 JVRA                   41.57      41.88  
 34 Thorington, Taylor L      17 Camelot                43.00      42.31  
 35 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    42.63      42.69  
 36 McDonald, Sydney          17 Tide                   42.19      42.70  
 37 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    42.86      43.33  
 38 Schuetz, Gianna           17 PIED                   41.98      44.18  
 39 Boyer, Dianna R           15 HAMC                   44.81      44.31  
 40 Lenoir, Victoria          15 Chapman                48.53      44.34  
 41 Daughtry, McKayla         16 Launchers              45.42      44.69  
 42 Kennedy, Jillian M        16 Camelot                46.82      45.78  
 43 Taylor, Alyssa            16 MCST                   42.78      46.48  
 44 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    50.93      49.50  
 45 Mason, Nikki              16 Chapman                51.44      50.40  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.00   7/10/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            17 MCST                   27.72      27.91   20  
  2 Overbeek, Cade            17 PIED                   29.19      28.27   17  
  3 Blasingame, Ian I         17 Byrd Spring-SE         29.42      28.71   16  
  4 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                   29.53      29.54   15  
  5 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   30.52      30.50   14  
  6 Ready, Quinn E            17 Makos                  30.95      30.73   13  
  7 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                  30.65      30.75   12  
  8 Nurre, Nicholas           17 PIED                   31.10      31.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Cooper, Will              17 Gators                 31.71      31.39    9  
 10 Cox, Davis                17 Gators                 32.02      32.35    7  
 11 Lindow, Jackson R         17 Byrd Spring-SE         32.12      32.60    6  
 12 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood               32.56      32.71    5  
 13 Bassler, Coleton          15 SJST                   32.36      32.91    4  
 14 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    32.81      33.07    3  
 15 Rice, Rob                 16 Tide                   32.43      33.20    2  
 16 Calvert, Ethan            16 Blossomwood            32.71      33.27    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.00   7/10/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            17 MCST                   28.01      27.72  
  2 Overbeek, Cade            17 PIED                   28.89      29.19  
  3 Blasingame, Ian I         17 Byrd Spring-SE         30.27      29.42  
  4 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                   29.21      29.53  
  5 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   31.13      30.52  
  6 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                  32.94      30.65  
  7 Ready, Quinn E            17 Makos                  31.98      30.95  
  8 Nurre, Nicholas           17 PIED                   32.25      31.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Will              17 Gators                    NT      31.71  
 10 Cox, Davis                17 Gators                 33.59      32.02  
 11 Lindow, Jackson R         17 Byrd Spring-SE         32.07      32.12  
 12 Bassler, Coleton          15 SJST                   33.83      32.36  
 13 Rice, Rob                 16 Tide                   32.75      32.43  
 14 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood               33.32      32.56  
 15 Calvert, Ethan            16 Blossomwood            34.22      32.71  
 16 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    34.26      32.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shockley, Cal             15 Gators                 33.16      32.82  
 18 Reed, Luke A              17 Byrd Spring-SE         34.94      33.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    35.02      33.57  
 20 Darden, Will              16 Blossomwood            33.69      33.85  
 21 Taylor, Benjamin          17 Launchers              35.81      33.91  
 22 Kowalczyk, Matt           17 JVRA                   33.63      33.93  
 23 Hudson, Neil              15 MCST                   35.26      34.00  
 24 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood                  NT      34.16  
 25 Reese, Nick               15 Sherwood               35.13      34.39  
 26 Stephens, JP              17 JVRA                   36.63      34.61  
 27 Wheeless, Collin M        16 Camelot                38.17      35.00  
 28 Hvizda, Thomas            16 YMCA                   35.68      35.69  
 29 Jose, Garrett D           15 Tide                   37.52      35.74  
 30 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    38.98      37.16  
 31 Hurley, Scott A           17 Camelot                40.13      37.20  
 32 Stokes, Christopher F     15 Launchers              39.00      37.72  
 33 Hudson, Xavier            16 SJST                   39.49      37.77  
 34 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              36.25      38.47  
 35 Hauenstein, Reid          15 Stingrays              39.44      38.90  
 36 Jones, Alex               16 JVRA                   40.08      39.23  
 37 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              41.17      39.35  
 38 Hosna, Jack T             15 HAMC                   41.47      39.37  
 39 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                  39.06      39.67  
 40 White, Connor             16 Chapman                39.93      40.20  
 41 Burkett, Graham           17 Blossomwood            40.58      40.90  
 42 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                42.43      41.75  
 43 Livingston Stanbery, Dan  17 YMCA                   48.98      48.39  
 -- Custodio, David           15 Tide                   47.00         DQ  
 
Event 47  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:47.46   7/13/2013 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         M Monk, B Werth, A Monk, C Chance                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:55.24    1:55.23   40  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W12          2) Crisler, Reid M12              
     3) Driver, David M12               4) Rayhle, Elizabeth W12          
  2 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:00.51    1:57.61   34  
     1) Rainey, Elizabeth W12           2) Barlow, Bo M11                 
     3) Houser, Michaela W11            4) Kimball, Myles M12             
  3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:59.45    2:00.06   32  
     1) Byrd, Will M11                  2) Patz, Ansley W12               
     3) Cost, Caroline W11              4) Bedsole, Chris M12             
  4 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:00.87    2:01.29   30  
     1) Gaines, Xander M11              2) Hopkins, Fields M11            
     3) Nurre, Jane W12                 4) Bibb, Maddie W12               
  5 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:06.42    2:02.56   28  
     1) Groves, Riley T M11             2) Scott, Kayley E W12            
     3) Wiggins, Teresa L W12           4) Hartsfield, Bailey M12         
  6 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:03.39    2:02.88   26  
     1) Bankowski, Clate M12            2) Paparella, Meg W12             
     3) Hyatt, Mike M12                 4) Krichev, Julia W12             
  7 Lily Flagg                                        2:07.46    2:06.15   24  
     1) Barnett, Evan M11               2) Chua, Catherine W11            
     3) Shattuck, Emily W11             4) Schmuck, Landry M12            
  8 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:15.93    2:06.94   22  
     1) Gibson, Kennedy W12             2) Johnson, Nathan M11            
     3) Purser, Gibson M11              4) Busby, Elizabeth W12           
  9 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:08.35    2:07.29   18  
     1) Caneer, Will M11                2) Porter, Greta W12              
     3) Taylor, Devyn W11               4) Amos, Andrew M11               
 10 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:17.64    2:08.35   14  
     1) Comulada, Gabriela W11          2) York, Peyton J M11             
     3) Cazier, Alexandra W12           4) Bennett, Jamieson M12          
 11 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:08.13    2:09.12   12  
     1) Bishop, Matthew F M11           2) Lecompte, Savannah M W12       
     3) Waters, Deanna C W12            4) Durant, Timmy P M12            
 12 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:10.02    2:09.66   10  
     1) Rooker, Matthew M12             2) Thompson, Lillian W11          
     3) Thompson, Maggie W12            4) Wilson, Walker M12             
 13 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:12.97    2:16.73    8  
     1) Schappell, Anya R W12           2) Carter, Brian R M12            
     3) Harrison, Caleb B M11           4) Neicamp, Allison G W11         
 14 Monte Sano                                        2:18.25    2:23.75    6  
     1) Worthy, Will K M11              2) Howie, Maggie W12              
     3) Quadrini, Grace M W11           4) Sarrow, Django M11             
 15 Camelot Knights                                   2:26.02    2:28.51    4  
     1) Marsden, Kyle M12               2) Lewis, Jes M12                 
     3) Bigelow, Quinn W12              4) Roberts, Sofia W11             
 16 YMCA Seals                                        2:15.45    2:28.58    2  
     1) Sexton, Cara W12                2) Butler, Taylor W12             
     3) Willingham, Christian M12       4) Baughn, Max M11                
 17 Chapman swim team                                 2:30.92    2:50.70  
     1) Carter, Caleb M12               2) Hoyt, Ashley W12               
     3) White, Kaitlyn W12              4) Fratangelo, Cole M11           
 
Event 49  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:38.98   7/13/2013 Byrd Spring, Byrd Spring                   
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:49.11    1:43.31   40  
     1) Amos, Carson M14                2) Orcutt, Colby W13              
     3) Orcutt, Tori W14                4) Worshek, Riley M14             
  2 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:46.85    1:44.80   34  
     1) Jones, Adam J M14               2) Lindow, Tess M W13             
     3) Blasingame, Claire C W13        4) Hill, Aaron M M13              
  3 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:47.41    1:45.16   32  
     1) Cimino, Maddie W14              2) Thurman, Reed M14              
     3) Cooper, Curtis M13              4) Hamilton, Rebekah W13          
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:47.76    1:45.21   30  
     1) Smith, Duncan M14               2) Ferguson, Rebecca W14          
     3) Ferguson, Emily W14             4) O'Neil, Stephen M13            
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:48.92    1:46.47   28  
     1) McDonald, Naomi W14             2) Vickers, Olivia W13            
     3) Davis, Wesley M14               4) Erskine, Keyshawn M13          
  6 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:46.00    1:47.22   26  
     1) Caroll, Hayden M13              2) Schuetz, Neil M14              
     3) Schloss, Anna Kathryn W14       4) Monk, Marybeth W14             
  7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:50.08    1:49.12   24  
     1) Theisen, Landon M13             2) Burns, Andrew M14              
     3) Shepherd, Anna W13              4) Patz, Callie W14               
  8 Monte Sano                                        1:52.78    1:50.05   22  
     1) Perry, Quillan M13              2) Mathews, Rebecca W14           
     3) Rabban, Bella W14               4) Stephens, Henry T M14          
  9 Lily Flagg                                        1:53.25    1:50.14   18  
     1) Chua, CJ M13                    2) Schmuck, Amery W14             
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah W13           4) Barraza, Chris M13             
 10 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:54.50    1:50.17   14  
     1) Adams, Reece M14                2) Brandon, Sophie W13            
     3) York, Priscilla W14             4) Peffer, Gage M14               
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:51.93    1:51.88   12  
     1) Stogner, John A M13             2) Ledbetter, Kate W13            
     3) Moffet, Victoria W14            4) Harlow, Owen M13               
 12 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:55.37    1:53.80   10  
     1) Shen, Jiaming H M14             2) Shallbetter, Elizabeth W14     
     3) Scott, Grace A W14              4) Hinkle, Joshua T M14           
 13 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:56.41    1:55.91    8  
     1) Wright, Christopher T M14       2) Carter, Virginia L W13         
     3) Harrison, Kimberly A W14        4) Morton, John-Patrick M13       
 14 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:12.16    2:07.90    6  
     1) Amborski, Matthew M13           2) Hammer, Emily W13              
     3) Wirth, Emily W14                4) Holtcamp, Mater S M13          
 15 Camelot Knights                                   2:13.63    2:12.97    4  
     1) Burnham, Victoria W13           2) Jones, Morgan E W14            
     3) Bigelow, Wilson M14             4) Walter, Nicholas M14           
 16 YMCA Seals                                        2:16.18    2:32.71    2  
     1) Allen, Kori L W13               2) Scully, Quinlyn W13            
     3) McKinney, Eric M12              4) Pant, Shreyas M14              
 17 Chapman swim team                                 2:30.65    2:56.32  
     1) Brannon, Natalee W13            2) Carden, Harley M13             
     3) Purves, John M13                4) Murley, Jamie W12              
 
Event 51  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:35.42   7/11/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, J Hinely, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:39.90    1:36.01   40  
     1) Blasingame, Ian I M17           2) Northcutt, Mary A W17          
     3) Hui, Chloe H W17                4) Vasquez, Sam E M17             
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:38.06    1:38.34   34  
     1) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth W15   2) Monk, Anna W15                 
     3) Smith, Austin M17               4) Overbeek, Cade M17             
  3 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:44.82    1:41.61   32  
     1) Wood, Delaney W16               2) Conners, Olivia W17            
     3) Coomer, Christopher M17         4) Shockley, Cal M15              
  4 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:46.81    1:42.75   30  
     1) Johnston, Sam M16               2) Patton, Daniel M16             
     3) Campbell, Devin W16             4) Weakley, Regan W16             
  5 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:44.71    1:42.79   28  
     1) Kowalczyk, Matt M17             2) Blevins, Rebecca W17           
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey W16           4) Phelps, Colin M16              
  6 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:44.50    1:42.89   26  
     1) Swing, Joe M15                  2) Roberts, Riley W17             
     3) Kretzschmar, Will M17           4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret W17     
  7 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:49.07    1:42.98   24  
     1) Amborski, Robert M16            2) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L W15      
     3) Hammer, Kayla W17               4) Clark, Carey M17               
  8 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:40.28    1:44.95   22  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E M15           2) Shen, Jenny A W17              
     3) Mix, Samantha A W15             4) Scott, John M M17              
  9 Monte Sano                                        1:48.10    1:45.17   18  
     1) Rabban, Isaac M17               2) Scoggins, Sydney J W15         
     3) Mokry, McKenzie W17             4) Ready, Quinn E M17             
 10 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:49.50    1:46.57   14  
     1) Worshek, Caleb M15              2) Plattsmier, Morgan W15         
     3) James, Ella W15                 4) Orcutt, Daniel M17             
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:51.81    1:49.58   12  
     1) Stinson, Emma G W16             2) McDonald, Sydney W17           
     3) Wilson, Reynolds M15            4) Jones, Cameron M17             
 12 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:52.80    1:51.28   10  
     1) Carter, Dan C M16               2) Boyer, Dianna R W15            
     3) Corrigan, Alexi E W17           4) Crawford, Will B M16           
 13 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:47.15    1:51.35    8  
     1) Cooper, Anna W16                2) Bassler, Coleton M15           
     3) Barrett, Emerson W15            4) Quick, Tyler M16               
 14 Camelot Knights                                   2:06.10    1:53.93    6  
     1) Bigelow, Katie W16              2) Hurley, Scott A M17            
     3) Woody, Mae-Mae E W17            4) Wheeless, Collin M M16         
 15 Lily Flagg                                        1:55.64    1:57.21    4  
     1) Butler, Ethan M15               2) Chua, Rachel W15               
     3) Swann, Kaytlin W16              4) Counts, Bryan M15              
 16 Chapman swim team                                 2:08.29    1:58.62    2  
     1) Purves, Leah W17                2) Carter, Ariel W15              
     3) Lenoir, James M14               4) White, Connor M16              
 
Event 53  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:59.35        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:15.43    2:10.72   40  
     1) Amos, Haynes W10                2) Brooks, Caroline W10           
     3) Walker, Philip M10              4) Bostick, Braden M10            
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:17.20    2:10.86   34  
     1) Dougherty, Grace S W10          2) Shiner, Harrison A M10         
     3) Brix, Samantha A W10            4) Neville, Will M10              
  3 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:14.52    2:13.25   32  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne W10             2) Ayres, Caroline W9             
     3) Johnson, Bradford M10           4) Freeman, Justin M10            
  4 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:19.52    2:15.23   30  
     1) Campbell, Roan M10              2) Johnston, Matthew M10          
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford W10      4) Krichev, Audrey W10            
  5 Monte Sano                                        2:24.00    2:19.98   28  
     1) Huskey, Alec M10                2) Quadrini, Claire W9            
     3) Hicks, Taylor W10               4) Mathews, Elliot D M10          
  6 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:25.23    2:20.61   26  
     1) Bruce, Katie W10                2) McDonald, Bobby M9             
     3) Owen, Bailey W10                4) McDonald, Brock M10            
  7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:19.66    2:27.41   24  
     1) Kowalczyk, Angela W10           2) Broach, William M8             
     3) Baker, Macy W10                 4) Bedsole, Luke M9               
  8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:43.12    2:27.71   22  
     1) Roberts, Noah W10               2) Foy, Abby W10                  
     3) Cooper, Gates M10               4) Engberg, Ethan M10             
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:29.06    2:30.49   18  
     1) Leebern, Seth D M9              2) Lowe, Claudia E W10            
     3) Jones, Kara K W9                4) Lecompte, Tucker J M10         
 10 Camelot Knights                                   2:38.67    2:32.08   14  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo W10              2) Ashton, Liam M10               
     3) Burnham, Nikolas M9             4) Aiello, Elena W10              
 11 Lily Flagg                                        2:40.25    2:38.51   12  
     1) Wysock, Noah M10                2) Chua, Fletcher W9              
     3) Freeman, Sarah W10              4) Wright, Noah M10               
 12 YMCA Seals                                        2:30.59    2:38.75   10  
     1) Wical, Alexia W10               2) McNeal, Cole M10               
     3) Sexton, Evan M9                 4) Lazo, Sofia W9                 
 13 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:53.59    2:41.13    8  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W9          2) Schlaman, Ryan M10             
     3) Fields, Levi M10                4) Laue, Jaclyn W10               
 14 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       3:11.17    2:41.92    6  
     1) Carney, Gavin M M10             2) Copeland, Elijah M9            
     3) Brown, Virginia A W10           4) Skonieczny, Abby W10           
 15 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            3:04.78    2:57.46    4  
     1) Flores, Alex M10                2) Bukenya, Trish W9              
     3) Pierce, Anna W10                4) Lowe, Julian M9                
 16 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:50.66    3:03.04    2  
     1) Free, Peyton R W10              2) Plant, Sydney W10              
     3) Daughtry, Gabriel M9            4) Taylor, Harrison R M10         
 -- Whitesburg Tide                                   2:51.79         DQ  
     1) Smith, Caden M10                2) Custodio, Tom M9               
     3) Shea, Bess W10                  4) Maurer, Sophie W10             
 
Event 55  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:02.40        1987 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:11.53    1:07.68   40  
     1) Roberts, Bross M8               2) Holden, Sydney W7              
     3) Watson, Ben M8                  4) Krichev, Sophie W8             
  2 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:11.47    1:08.94   34  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R M6              2) Henderson, Ida M W8            
     3) Henriksen, Anna S W8            4) Ashburn, Evan D M8             
  3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:13.89    1:12.52   32  
     1) Warr, Ryan M8                   2) Garcia, Cambria R W8           
     3) Nuwayhid, Ella J W7             4) Wright, Adam D M8              
  4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:16.97    1:12.92   30  
     1) Anderson, Ellie W8              2) Patz, Micah M8                 
     3) Patz, Isaac M8                  4) Thomas, Katherine W8           
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:17.73    1:12.93   28  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac M7             2) Cozelos, Aiden M7              
     3) Donatelli, Abigail W8           4) Merrell, Kate W8               
  6 Monte Sano                                        1:13.92    1:15.18   26  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler M6              2) Mathews, Tessa S W8            
     3) Masterson, Molly W8             4) Baumgartner, Max T M8          
  7 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:17.69    1:15.83   24  
     1) Daniel, Bella W8                2) Smith, Gibson M8               
     3) Kimball, Madelyn W6             4) Freeman, Andrew M8             
  8 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:24.39    1:17.03   22  
     1) Amos, Finley W8                 2) Sieja, Oliver M7               
     3) Jacobsen, Will M7               4) Bibb, Maret W8                 
  9 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:32.91    1:17.28   18  
     1) Roberts, Nathan M8              2) Pendergrass, Charles M7        
     3) Bennett, Rowe W8                4) Connell, Jane W8               
 10 Lily Flagg                                        1:19.16    1:17.39   14  
     1) Marett, Aubrey M8               2) Olsen, Rebecca W8              
     3) Olsen, Emma W6                  4) Barnett, Parker M8             
 11 Camelot Knights                                   1:24.19    1:21.19   12  
     1) Roberts, Luke M7                2) Street, Hailey W8              
     3) Park, Tyler M7                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W8         
 12 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:25.86    1:24.19   10  
     1) Alderson, Christian M8          2) Turner, Sydney W8              
     3) Shea, Luke M7                   4) Smith, Addison W8              
 13 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:28.67    1:24.26    8  
     1) Andreani, Alyssa W7             2) Tucker, Kaiden M7              
     3) Mason, Lane M8                  4) Owen, Rylee W8                 
 14 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:26.81    1:25.42    6  
     1) Guerin, Owen M8                 2) Taylor, Ellie W8               
     3) Lowe, Katie W7                  4) Weglage, Jackson M8            
 15 YMCA Seals                                        1:13.82    1:35.93    4  
     1) Wical, Bianca W8                2) Bollinger, Mason M8            
     3) Hancock, Tessa W8               4) Shepard, Zander M8             
 16 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:36.75    1:48.82    2  
     1) Shallbetter, John-Robert M8     2) Clemons, Serenity W7           
     3) Franks, Ruthey W6               4) Franks, Greyson M7             
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.83        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quadrini, Claire           9 Makos                  34.41      34.96   20  
  2 Krichev, Audrey           10 Blossomwood            37.72      36.25   17  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela         10 JVRA                   38.39      37.45   16  
  4 Free, Peyton R            10 Launchers              38.45      38.28   15  
  5 Zajac, Sophia             10 Tide                   37.90      38.71   14  
  6 Brooks, Caroline          10 PIED                   40.34      39.21   13  
  7 Pierce, Anna              10 MCST                   40.41      39.65   12  
  8 Hicks, Krysanne           10 Gators                 40.93      42.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   39.16      39.85    9  
 10 Fann, Josey               10 Blossomwood            41.07      40.66    7  
 11 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               42.13      40.68    6  
 12 Wical, Alexia             10 YMCA                   41.20      41.66    5  
 13 Rawls, Ava                10 Blossomwood            41.02      41.76    4  
 14 Scales, Amelia             9 Gators                 41.90      41.91    3  
 15 Brix, Samantha A          10 HAMC                   41.76      42.07    2  
 16 Shea, Bess                10 Tide                   42.21      44.06    1  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.83        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quadrini, Claire           9 Makos                  35.27      34.41  
  2 Krichev, Audrey           10 Blossomwood            38.78      37.72  
  3 Zajac, Sophia             10 Tide                   44.53      37.90  
  4 Kowalczyk, Angela         10 JVRA                   39.37      38.39  
  5 Free, Peyton R            10 Launchers              39.33      38.45  
  6 Brooks, Caroline          10 PIED                   40.34     J40.34  
  7 Pierce, Anna              10 MCST                   41.83     J40.41  
  8 Hicks, Krysanne           10 Gators                 44.29     J40.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rawls, Ava                10 Blossomwood            43.39     J41.02  
 10 Fann, Josey               10 Blossomwood            44.93     J41.07  
 11 Wical, Alexia             10 YMCA                   44.14     J41.20  
 12 Brix, Samantha A          10 HAMC                   41.69     J41.76  
 13 Scales, Amelia             9 Gators                 43.54     J41.90  
 14 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               46.65     J42.13  
 15 Shea, Bess                10 Tide                   43.66     J42.21  
 16 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   40.64     J39.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              44.62     J40.59  
 18 Henderson, Olivia W       10 Byrd Spring-SE         45.26      43.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ayres, Caroline            9 Gators                 42.72      43.38  
 20 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   43.51      43.60  
 21 Meyer, Macie A             9 HAMC                   47.80      43.91  
 22 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   45.09      44.71  
 23 King, Betsy                9 PIED                   51.82      44.80  
 24 Jones, Kara K              9 Byrd Spring-SE         47.08      44.89  
 25 Laue, Jaclyn              10 Sherwood               49.75      45.13  
 26 Hopkins, Avery A           9 Tide                   46.37      45.39  
 27 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                51.39      45.91  
 28 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays              49.40      45.92  
 29 St. John, Sophia C        10 Makos                  54.52      46.38  
 30 Lecompte, Natalie J        9 Byrd Spring-SE         55.33      47.19  
 31 Askew, Izzy               10 MCST                   56.00      48.71  
 32 Bukenya, Trish             9 MCST                   49.31      49.70  
 33 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                46.72      50.18  
 34 Duckett, Claire            9 PIED                   54.57      51.50  
 35 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     9 HAMC                   57.37      52.27  
 36 Warnich, Natalie           9 Camelot              1:02.45      53.75  
 37 Murley, Alyssa             9 Chapman              1:07.42      54.07  
 38 Wilson, Kaylen            10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      54.20  
 39 Brown, Virginia A         10 Valley Hill-SE       1:10.40      54.50  
 40 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      54.79  
 41 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays              57.22      55.14  
 42 Groves, Brooke T           9 Launchers              59.78      56.58  
 43 Koehler, Finn              9 Sherwood             1:05.05      56.80  
 44 Worthy, Emily M           10 Makos                  50.93      59.37  
 45 McKelvey, Mattie           9 Launchers            1:06.12    1:06.71  
 -- Hancock, Ava              10 YMCA                   55.29         DQ  
 -- Yates, Adison             10 LFP                  1:07.51         DQ  
 -- Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                  1:05.05         DQ  
 
Event 57S  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.83        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                      NT      39.16  
  2 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays                 NT      40.59  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.56   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedsole, Luke              9 JVRA                   33.96      33.18   20  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         10 Gators                 35.87      33.51   17  
  3 Bostick, Braden           10 PIED                   36.31      35.64   16  
  4 Walker, Philip            10 PIED                   36.93      36.55   15  
  5 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   37.69      36.92   14  
  6 Lunsford, Judd             9 Gators                 39.08      40.28   13  
  7 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                41.75      41.79   12  
 -- Engberg, Ethan            10 Stingrays              41.22         DQ  
B - Final
  9 McManus, Wright           10 Gators                 42.30      39.26    9  
 10 Mathews, Elliot D         10 Makos                  42.16      39.47    7  
 11 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 Byrd Spring-SE         44.66      42.35    6  
 12 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  44.94      43.87    5  
 13 Bloom, Wyatt              10 Blossomwood            46.48      44.65    4  
 14 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    46.96      45.07    3  
 15 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    47.32      46.43    2  
 -- Johnston, Matthew         10 Blossomwood            44.18         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.56   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedsole, Luke              9 JVRA                   34.50      33.96  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         10 Gators                 34.40      35.87  
  3 Bostick, Braden           10 PIED                   35.76      36.31  
  4 Walker, Philip            10 PIED                   40.44      36.93  
  5 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   37.64      37.69  
  6 Lunsford, Judd             9 Gators                 39.00      39.08  
  7 Engberg, Ethan            10 Stingrays              46.10      41.22  
  8 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                42.94      41.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathews, Elliot D         10 Makos                  45.77      42.16  
 10 McManus, Wright           10 Gators                 39.15      42.30  
 11 Johnston, Matthew         10 Blossomwood            45.08      44.18  
 12 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 Byrd Spring-SE         43.09      44.66  
 13 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  53.05      44.94  
 14 Bloom, Wyatt              10 Blossomwood            49.96      46.48  
 15 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    54.30      46.96  
 16 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    51.98      47.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeal, Cole              10 YMCA                   59.21      48.24  
 18 Patterson, Jay            10 Makos                  49.05      48.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shiner, Harrison A        10 HAMC                   52.00      48.56  
 20 Nulter, Dean               9 SJST                   49.33      48.75  
 21 Campbell, Roan            10 Blossomwood            51.50      50.29  
 22 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                44.51      50.46  
 23 Fields, Levi              10 Sherwood               55.26      50.65  
 24 Hopkins, Kemper            9 PIED                   52.28      52.03  
 25 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays            1:01.84      53.25  
 26 Carter, John B             9 HAMC                 1:00.64      56.62  
 27 Lemke, Wilson R            9 Camelot              1:04.75      56.81  
 28 Hammer, Matthew            9 Sherwood             1:02.06      57.93  
 29 Wade, Maverick C           9 HAMC                 1:05.60      59.31  
 30 Jones, Paul A              9 Byrd Spring-SE       1:17.22    1:05.92  
 31 Swearengin, Taylor         9 Valley Hill-SE       1:28.37    1:08.14  
 32 Taylor, Harrison R        10 Launchers                 NT    1:08.18  
 33 Schmitz, Christopher       9 Stingrays                 NT    1:11.79  
 34 Smith, Caden              10 Tide                 1:18.22    1:12.22  
 35 Sexton, Evan               9 YMCA                 1:00.62    1:14.53  
 36 Flores, Alex              10 MCST                 1:45.12    1:16.07  
 37 Dickens, Gregory           9 Tide                      NT    1:19.09  
 38 Daughtry, Gabriel          9 Launchers            1:27.05    1:21.28  
 39 Lowe, Julian               9 MCST                 1:26.12    1:24.88  
 -- Wood, Gabriel             10 LFP                    53.29         DQ  
 -- Aderholt, Jack G          10 Byrd Spring-SE       1:15.40         DQ  
 -- Schlaman, Ryan            10 Sherwood                  NT         DQ  
 -- Custodio, Tom              9 Tide                 1:26.77         DQ  
 -- Musa, Yahia               10 MCST                 2:07.47         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.38        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   19.16      17.92   20  
  2 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            18.02      17.99   17  
  3 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               19.69      18.91   16  
  4 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  20.25      19.04   15  
  5 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   20.85      19.28   14  
  6 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         19.39      19.33   13  
  7 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         20.78      21.26   12  
  8 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               22.02      23.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   22.38      20.19    9  
 10 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   22.09      20.78    7  
 11 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                22.32      21.54    6  
 12 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                22.98      22.34    5  
 13 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   23.44      22.53    4  
 14 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              22.32      23.44    3  
 15 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   23.54      24.09    2  
 16 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   22.37      24.24    1  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.38        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            18.63      18.02  
  2 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   19.01      19.16  
  3 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         19.80      19.39  
  4 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               22.23      19.69  
  5 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  21.04      20.25  
  6 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         20.89      20.78  
  7 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   20.52      20.85  
  8 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               24.64      22.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   30.12      22.09  
 10 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              25.85      22.32  
 10 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                26.23      22.32  
 12 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   24.74      22.37  
 13 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   24.02      22.38  
 14 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                27.92      22.98  
 15 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   20.77      23.44  
 16 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   25.18      23.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   21.06      23.62  
 18 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              25.79      23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 23.38      24.13  
 20 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            25.38      24.27  
 21 Davenport, Allie           7 Blossomwood            25.99      24.51  
 22 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   22.78      24.85  
 23 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    28.90      25.02  
 24 Cost, Emma Kate            8 JVRA                   29.77      25.61  
 25 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                   28.19      26.08  
 26 Turner, Sydney             8 Tide                   26.94      26.41  
 27 Wise, Ruby                 8 Makos                  32.05      27.40  
 28 Morton, Julia E            8 HAMC                   27.01      27.46  
 29 Banks, Abby                7 Gators                 30.97      27.86  
 30 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               26.25      28.80  
 31 Ashton, Lareeta            8 Camelot                   NT      29.44  
 32 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   26.86      30.11  
 33 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   34.39      32.00  
 34 Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    35.95      32.07  
 35 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  21.92      32.57  
 36 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    39.47      32.70  
 37 Shaw, Addison              8 MCST                   35.43      33.32  
 38 Wingate, Madison           7 YMCA                   35.67      33.78  
 -- Kennedy, Allison           8 PIED                   27.09         DQ  
 -- Bluman, Alyssa             7 YMCA                   38.60         DQ  
 -- Woods, Paisley C           7 Byrd Spring-SE         35.03         DQ  
 -- Lowe, Katie                7 MCST                   36.85         DQ  
 -- Davenport, Lainey          8 Gators                 33.19         DQ  
 -- Neely, Caitlyn             7 Tide                   40.66         DQ  
 -- Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              25.52         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.52        1989 James Salazar, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  19.14      18.65   20  
  2 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         19.64      19.32   17  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               20.69      20.45   16  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 19.94      20.69   15  
  5 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   20.45      21.70   14  
  6 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 21.82      21.84   13  
  7 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                21.62      22.49   12  
  8 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 22.97      23.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         23.05      21.30    9  
 10 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            23.42      21.84    6.5
 10 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            23.00      21.84    6.5
 12 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                23.54      22.65    5  
 13 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  23.16      23.44    4  
 14 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    23.86      23.56    3  
 15 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   23.53      23.70    2  
 16 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              23.76      24.49    1  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.52        1989 James Salazar, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  19.19      19.14  
  2 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         22.28      19.64  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 21.65      19.94  
  4 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   23.13      20.45  
  5 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               20.09      20.69  
  6 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                23.18      21.62  
  7 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 23.37      21.82  
  8 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 21.53      22.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            23.94      23.00  
 10 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         25.81      23.05  
 11 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  25.53      23.16  
 12 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            23.96      23.42  
 13 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   25.52      23.53  
 14 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                23.86      23.54  
 15 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              25.12      23.76  
 16 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    26.15      23.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 Byrd Spring-SE         27.50      23.97  
 18 Moore, Ian D               8 HAMC                   24.72      24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               26.62      24.25  
 20 Broach, William            8 JVRA                   24.72      24.91  
 21 Cozelos, Aiden             7 Sherwood               25.62      25.42  
 22 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   24.93      25.54  
 23 Alderson, Christian        8 Tide                   29.81      25.89  
 24 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  27.77      26.07  
 25 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 Byrd Spring-SE         26.40      26.49  
 26 Johnston, Caleb            7 Blossomwood            27.42      26.76  
 27 Carter, William            7 Valley Hill-SE         28.85      27.47  
 28 Patz, Isaac                8 JVRA                   27.39      27.61  
 29 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    29.47      27.91  
 30 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   32.79      28.31  
 31 Sieja, Oliver              7 PIED                   27.77      30.11  
 32 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              31.47      30.79  
 33 Shea, Luke                 7 Tide                   35.09      31.19  
 34 Schmitz, Wilson            7 PIED                   36.27      31.83  
 35 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              29.98      32.11  
 36 Miller, Parker M           8 HAMC                   33.26      32.28  
 37 Cochran, Brooks            7 JVRA                   32.99      33.58  
 38 Wilson, Tripp              7 Valley Hill-SE         32.76      34.09  
 39 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                   41.47      34.64  
 40 Tucker, Kaiden             7 SJST                   43.39      34.85  
 41 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    42.30      36.16  
 42 Amos, Dawson               7 MCST                   39.34      41.29  
 43 Demirjian, Parker          7 YMCA                   42.91      51.96  
 -- Bohanon, Brodie            6 YMCA                   38.76         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   46.06         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 -- Livingston Stanbery, Hir   8 YMCA                   40.70         DQ  
 -- Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   29.56         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.16        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dougherty, Grace S        10 HAMC                   34.44      33.35   20  
  2 Quadrini, Claire           9 Makos                  36.95      36.66   17  
  3 Fann, Josey               10 Blossomwood            38.22      38.31   16  
  4 Amos, Haynes              10 PIED                   41.23      39.41   15  
  5 Meyer, Macie A             9 HAMC                   40.44      39.56   14  
  6 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   41.53      39.96   13  
  7 Rawls, Ava                10 Blossomwood            41.11      40.78   12  
  8 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               41.26      41.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    44.00      41.16    9  
 10 Lowe, Claudia E           10 Byrd Spring-SE         42.49      41.85    7  
 11 Zajac, Sophia             10 Tide                   42.70      43.12    6  
 12 Hicks, Krysanne           10 Gators                 43.02      43.26    5  
 13 Free, Peyton R            10 Launchers              43.66      43.53    4  
 14 Wical, Alexia             10 YMCA                   42.98      43.77    3  
 15 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                   42.76      45.28    2  
 -- Maurer, Sophie            10 Tide                   43.56         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.16        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dougherty, Grace S        10 HAMC                   35.77      34.44  
  2 Quadrini, Claire           9 Makos                  36.69      36.95  
  3 Fann, Josey               10 Blossomwood            40.00      38.22  
  4 Meyer, Macie A             9 HAMC                   43.22      40.44  
  5 Rawls, Ava                10 Blossomwood            41.78      41.11  
  6 Amos, Haynes              10 PIED                   41.64      41.23  
  7 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               42.84      41.26  
  8 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   41.22      41.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Claudia E           10 Byrd Spring-SE         45.26      42.49  
 10 Zajac, Sophia             10 Tide                   47.61      42.70  
 11 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                   42.81      42.76  
 12 Wical, Alexia             10 YMCA                   44.72      42.98  
 13 Hicks, Krysanne           10 Gators                 45.52      43.02  
 14 Maurer, Sophie            10 Tide                   44.81      43.56  
 15 Free, Peyton R            10 Launchers              41.91      43.66  
 16 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    42.08      44.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison, Reilly           9 Gators                 45.22      44.03  
 18 Baker, Macy               10 JVRA                   45.82      44.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laue, Abigail             10 Sherwood               46.00      44.35  
 20 Ayres, Caroline            9 Gators                 42.53      44.52  
 21 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   44.01      44.58  
 22 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   45.90      44.76  
 23 Bukenya, Trish             9 MCST                   49.01      44.86  
 24 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              46.64      45.83  
 25 Hopkins, Avery A           9 Tide                   48.03      45.98  
 26 St. John, Sophia C        10 Makos                  47.09      46.91  
 27 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays              49.99      47.53  
 28 Koehler, Finn              9 Sherwood               53.96      47.62  
 29 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                50.49      48.15  
 30 Retzke, Lillian            9 Stingrays              50.84      48.78  
 31 King, Betsy                9 PIED                   44.65      48.80  
 32 Jones, Kara K              9 Byrd Spring-SE         48.50      49.33  
 33 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    48.37      49.46  
 34 Henriksen, Ava L          10 Byrd Spring-SE         48.18      49.61  
 35 Duckett, Claire            9 PIED                   47.76      50.71  
 36 Evans, Alexandra          10 Makos                  56.64      50.77  
 37 Hancock, Ava              10 YMCA                   53.71      51.01  
 38 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                51.64      51.35  
 39 Morgan, Hannah            10 MCST                      NT      51.60  
 40 Groves, Brooke T           9 Launchers              53.06      51.97  
 41 McKelvey, Mattie           9 Launchers              51.80      52.66  
 42 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     9 HAMC                   54.38      53.11  
 43 Warnich, Natalie           9 Camelot                54.89      53.30  
 44 Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:04.43      53.41  
 45 Murley, Alyssa             9 Chapman                59.51      54.07  
 46 Askew, Izzy               10 MCST                   56.84      54.26  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.32   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neville, Will             10 HAMC                   35.80      34.91   20  
  2 Bostick, Braden           10 PIED                   37.40      36.67   17  
  3 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   41.11      37.93   16  
  4 Freeman, Justin           10 Gators                 38.62      37.95   15  
  5 Bedsole, Luke              9 JVRA                   38.65      38.38   14  
  6 Lunsford, Judd             9 Gators                 40.83      39.78   13  
  7 Kimball, Mason            10 Gators                 40.15      41.64   12  
  8 Walker, Philip            10 PIED                   42.16      42.77   11  
B - Final
  9 Carney, Gavin M           10 Valley Hill-SE         43.45      42.40    8  
  9 Mathews, Elliot D         10 Makos                  42.56      42.40    8  
 11 McNeal, Cole              10 YMCA                   42.67      43.02    6  
 12 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   43.94      43.69    5  
 13 Kennedy, Grady            10 PIED                   43.24      45.42    4  
 14 Waites, Will               9 Blossomwood            45.08      45.54    3  
 15 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 Byrd Spring-SE         44.99      46.09    2  
 -- Johnston, Matthew         10 Blossomwood            44.63         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.32   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neville, Will             10 HAMC                   37.81      35.80  
  2 Bostick, Braden           10 PIED                   36.63      37.40  
  3 Freeman, Justin           10 Gators                 37.79      38.62  
  4 Bedsole, Luke              9 JVRA                   38.26      38.65  
  5 Kimball, Mason            10 Gators                 40.91      40.15  
  6 Lunsford, Judd             9 Gators                 40.82      40.83  
  7 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   39.56      41.11  
  8 Walker, Philip            10 PIED                   43.28      42.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathews, Elliot D         10 Makos                  42.07      42.56  
 10 McNeal, Cole              10 YMCA                   45.83      42.67  
 11 Kennedy, Grady            10 PIED                   44.91      43.24  
 12 Carney, Gavin M           10 Valley Hill-SE         44.73      43.45  
 13 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   48.55      43.94  
 14 Johnston, Matthew         10 Blossomwood            46.81      44.63  
 15 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 Byrd Spring-SE         45.78      44.99  
 16 Waites, Will               9 Blossomwood            47.34      45.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fields, Levi              10 Sherwood               53.96      45.95  
 18 Keener, William W          9 Makos                  44.00      46.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                46.31      46.92  
 20 Sexton, Evan               9 YMCA                   48.59      47.31  
 21 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    53.09      47.48  
 22 Carter, John B             9 HAMC                   54.07      47.61  
 23 Copeland, Elijah           9 Valley Hill-SE         54.57      47.70  
 24 Leebern, Seth D            9 Byrd Spring-SE         57.38      48.27  
 25 Shiner, Harrison A        10 HAMC                   47.63      49.87  
 26 Patterson, Jay            10 Makos                  51.54      50.47  
 27 Davis, William            10 SJST                   54.67      50.65  
 28 Schlaman, Ryan            10 Sherwood               52.82      50.99  
 29 Wood, Gabriel             10 LFP                  1:01.21      51.06  
 30 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays              55.56      51.64  
 31 Hill, Adam A              10 Byrd Spring-SE         57.78      53.09  
 32 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays            1:01.95      53.26  
 33 Borders, Will              9 Camelot              1:06.63      54.79  
 34 Marley, Alix               9 Chapman                55.06      55.87  
 35 Custodio, Tom              9 Tide                   57.69      56.01  
 36 Daughtry, Gabriel          9 Launchers              55.56      56.80  
 37 Vosahlik, Adam             9 LFP                  1:01.95      56.93  
 38 Lemke, Wilson R            9 Camelot              1:07.94      58.22  
 39 Buzzetta, Jack             9 Stingrays            1:06.78      59.61  
 40 Smith, Caden              10 Tide                   56.29      59.75  
 41 Campbell, Roan            10 Blossomwood          1:02.13    1:03.68  
 42 Swearengin, Taylor         9 Valley Hill-SE       1:29.32    1:09.49  
 43 Musa, Yahia               10 MCST                 2:04.20    2:02.01  
 -- Ham, Luke                  9 MCST                 1:02.48         DQ  
 -- Zechler, Aiden            10 Sherwood             1:16.50         DQ  
 -- Demirjian, Patrick        10 YMCA                   52.37         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   16.59        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   20.99      20.08   20  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         21.43      20.26   17  
  3 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   24.40      21.97   16  
  4 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               22.10      23.24   15  
  5 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  23.38      23.65   14  
  6 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                24.13      24.76   13  
  7 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   24.48      25.15   12  
  8 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   24.02      25.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   24.92      20.96    9  
 10 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              25.67      24.03    7  
 11 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                24.77      24.94    6  
 12 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              25.86      25.24    5  
 13 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            26.03      26.08    4  
 14 McWhorter, Addison         8 Sherwood               25.82      26.23    3  
 15 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   25.55      26.57    2  
 16 Parsons, Alexa             7 Blossomwood            25.62      27.08    1  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   16.59        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   19.94      20.99  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         19.94      21.43  
  3 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               21.92      22.10  
  4 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  22.20      23.38  
  5 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   27.04      24.02  
  6 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                25.74      24.13  
  7 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   24.53      24.40  
  8 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   25.94      24.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                26.79      24.77  
 10 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   21.18      24.92  
 11 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   24.66     J25.55  
 12 Parsons, Alexa             7 Blossomwood            26.45     J25.62  
 13 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              23.59     J25.67  
 14 McWhorter, Addison         8 Sherwood               25.78     J25.82  
 15 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              24.90     J25.86  
 16 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            26.01     J26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirkham, Sarah             8 SJST                   27.07     J26.06  
 18 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   26.66     J25.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                   29.63      26.82  
 20 Partain, Shelby B          8 Byrd Spring-SE         28.09      26.95  
 21 Banks, Abby                7 Gators                 28.93      27.03  
 22 Turner, Sydney             8 Tide                   25.81      27.26  
 23 Masterson, Molly           8 Makos                  29.14      27.51  
 24 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    26.69      27.52  
 25 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                28.34      27.64  
 26 Bluman, Alyssa             7 YMCA                   28.29      27.89  
 27 Davenport, Allie           7 Blossomwood            24.50      28.07  
 28 Clemons, Serenity          7 Launchers              30.19      28.62  
 29 Wessel, Anne               8 PIED                   32.69      29.07  
 30 Morton, Julia E            8 HAMC                   27.85      29.11  
 31 Wise, Ruby                 8 Makos                  29.00      29.58  
 32 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               24.95      29.72  
 33 Jordan, Addie Jane         8 LFP                    28.60      29.77  
 34 Butler, Charlotte          8 LFP                    31.83      31.22  
 35 Neely, Caitlyn             7 Tide                   28.90      31.66  
 36 Brewer, Sarah              8 MCST                   27.90      31.76  
 37 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays              28.63      32.00  
 38 Derrick, Emily             7 Gators                 34.29      32.30  
 39 Hancock, Tessa             8 YMCA                   29.97      32.42  
 40 Newby, Caroline            7 JVRA                   33.85      33.02  
 41 Shaw, Addison              8 MCST                   30.49      33.33  
 42 Wingate, Madison           7 YMCA                   32.12      34.80  
 43 Hester, Lauren             8 Tide                   32.72      36.21  
 -- Franks, Ruthey             6 Launchers              40.14         DQ  
 -- Kimball, Madelyn           6 Gators                 30.38         DQ  
 -- McKelvey, Annalisa         6 Launchers            1:11.75         DQ  
 -- Woods, Paisley C           7 Byrd Spring-SE         32.25         DQ  
 
Event 63S  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                      NT      25.04  
  2 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                      NT      26.82  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.17   7/18/2004 Chandler Hinson, Camelot                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               23.08      21.90   20  
  2 Foreman, Andrew            8 JVRA                   23.46      22.60   16.5
  2 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   23.87      22.60   16.5
  4 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 24.45      23.12   15  
  5 Smith, Shane               8 Makos                  23.86      23.48   14  
  6 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  24.39      23.97   13  
  7 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                23.53      24.16   12  
  8 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         24.55      25.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               25.63      23.86    9  
 10 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 25.21      24.17    7  
 11 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            24.75      24.91    6  
 12 Cook, Hugh                 8 Blossomwood            26.31      25.10    5  
 13 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              24.70      25.17    4  
 14 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            25.52      25.95    3  
 15 Kent, Farrell              8 Gators                 25.77      27.60    2  
 16 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              26.07      28.09    1  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.17   7/18/2004 Chandler Hinson, Camelot                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               20.80      23.08  
  2 Foreman, Andrew            8 JVRA                   23.00      23.46  
  3 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                24.61      23.53  
  4 Smith, Shane               8 Makos                  26.70      23.86  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   27.32      23.87  
  6 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  23.08      24.39  
  7 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 24.22      24.45  
  8 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         24.52      24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers                 NT      24.70  
 10 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            25.34      24.75  
 11 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 23.41      25.21  
 12 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            24.28      25.52  
 13 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               25.17      25.63  
 14 Kent, Farrell              8 Gators                 25.71      25.77  
 15 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              30.20      26.07  
 16 Cook, Hugh                 8 Blossomwood            28.46      26.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    25.59      26.41  
 18 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   28.29      26.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patz, Isaac                8 JVRA                   24.71      26.51  
 20 Groves, James              6 Launchers              26.47      26.53  
 21 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   27.53      26.72  
 22 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              25.41      26.73  
 23 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               25.43      27.28  
 24 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   27.47      27.33  
 25 Franks, Greyson            7 Launchers              28.19      27.39  
 26 Bickel, Riggs              8 Valley Hill-SE         29.64      27.47  
 27 Munson, Bryce              8 Camelot                31.77      27.80  
 28 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         28.18      27.82  
 29 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 Byrd Spring-SE         31.31      28.14  
 30 Cioppi, Roman M            7 HAMC                   34.71      28.42  
 31 Shea, Luke                 7 Tide                   30.21      28.51  
 32 Threlkeld, Beck            7 LFP                    29.35      29.20  
 33 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              31.67      29.38  
 34 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   30.68      29.59  
 35 Skonieczny, Owen           7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      29.95  
 36 Plattsmier, Louis          7 MCST                   29.62      30.13  
 37 Warr, Ryan                 8 HAMC                   31.03      30.20  
 38 Alderson, Christian        8 Tide                   33.61      32.22  
 39 Bollinger, Mason           8 YMCA                   30.68      32.82  
 40 Sieja, Oliver              7 PIED                   31.33      32.88  
 41 Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   32.73      33.21  
 42 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    36.05      33.87  
 43 Miller, Parker M           8 HAMC                   34.03      34.74  
 44 Carroll, Preston           8 PIED                   46.95      35.16  
 45 Bohanon, Brodie            6 YMCA                   29.09      35.63  
 46 Hawkins, Patrick           8 Tide                   35.67      37.11  
 47 Phillips, Kaden            7 SJST                   34.85      38.20  
 48 Brown, Benjamin            8 Valley Hill-SE         45.62      38.86  
 49 Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                54.38      47.29  
 -- Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   27.20         DQ  
 -- Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  25.89         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:01.98        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:16.69    2:15.56   40  
     1) Rawls, Ava 10                   2) Fann, Josey 10                 
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford 10       4) Krichev, Audrey 10             
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:20.90    2:20.03   34  
     1) Cullbreath, Haley 10            2) Howell, Rowen 9                
     3) Brooks, Caroline 10             4) Amos, Haynes 10                
  3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:29.84    2:20.55   32  
     1) Brix, Samantha A 10             2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 9       
     3) Meyer, Macie A 9                4) Dougherty, Grace S 10          
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:28.67    2:24.74   30  
     1) Scales, Amelia 9                2) Sawyer, Kat 9                  
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 10              4) Ayres, Caroline 9              
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:29.10    2:27.40   28  
     1) Bruce, Katie 10                 2) Black, Jessica 9               
     3) Simmons, Alaina 9               4) Owen, Bailey 10                
  6 Monte Sano                                        2:32.93    2:31.10   26  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 10                2) St. John, Sophia C 10          
     3) Miller, Georgie 10              4) Quadrini, Claire 9             
  7 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:30.96    2:31.30   24  
     1) Maurer, Sophie 10               2) Hopkins, Avery A 9             
     3) Zajac, Sophia 10                4) Shea, Bess 10                  
  8 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:41.67    2:32.81   22  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 10              2) Lecompte, Natalie J 9          
     3) Henriksen, Ava L 10             4) Jones, Kara K 9                
  9 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:37.85    2:33.14   18  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 9           2) Laue, Abigail 10               
     3) Koehler, Finn 9                 4) Laue, Jaclyn 10                
 10 YMCA Seals                                        2:37.51    2:36.73   14  
     1) Wical, Alexia 10                2) Cornelius, Piper 9             
     3) Hancock, Ava 10                 4) Lazo, Sofia 9                  
 11 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:40.54    2:38.40   12  
     1) Foy, Abby 10                    2) Defiore, Ellie 10              
     3) Retzke, Lillian 9               4) Roberts, Noah 10               
 12 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:35.08    2:43.92   10  
     1) Bukenya, Trish 9                2) Morgan, Hannah 10              
     3) Askew, Izzy 10                  4) Pierce, Anna 10                
 13 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:44.19    2:44.83    8  
     1) Free, Peyton R 10               2) Groves, Brooke T 9             
     3) McKelvey, Mattie 9              4) Plant, Sydney 10               
 14 Camelot Knights                                   2:46.65    2:46.12    6  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 10               2) Warnich, Natalie 9             
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Aiello, Elena 10               
 15 Lily Flagg                                        2:50.12    2:48.35    4  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 10               2) Butler, Isabella 10            
     3) Yates, Adison 10                4) Chua, Fletcher 9               
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:01.39        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:28.77    2:15.29   40  
     1) McManus, Wright 10              2) Lunsford, Judd 9               
     3) Johnson, Bradford 10            4) Freeman, Justin 10             
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:20.60    2:16.09   34  
     1) Walker, Philip 10               2) Elkins, Jack 10                
     3) Kennedy, Grady 10               4) Bostick, Braden 10             
  3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:28.71    2:25.99   32  
     1) Shiner, Harrison A 10           2) Bowman, Josh F 9               
     3) Carter, John B 9                4) Neville, Will 10               
  4 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:29.68    2:30.87   30  
     1) Campbell, Roan 10               2) Bloom, Wyatt 10                
     3) Waites, Will 9                  4) Johnston, Matthew 10           
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:29.28    2:33.72   28  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 9               2) Nulter, Dean 9                 
     3) Davis, William 10               4) McDonald, Brock 10             
  6 Lily Flagg                                        2:44.75    2:36.46   26  
     1) Wysock, Noah 10                 2) Taylor, Tyler 10               
     3) Wood, Gabriel 10                4) Wright, Noah 10                
  7 Monte Sano                                        2:31.64    2:39.18   24  
     1) Huskey, Alec 10                 2) Keener, William W 9            
     3) Copeland, Jack 9                4) Mathews, Elliot D 10           
  8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        3:24.63    2:45.69   22  
     1) Cooper, Gates 10                2) Buzzetta, Jack 9               
     3) Pendergrass, Matthew 10         4) Engberg, Ethan 10              
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:44.70    2:51.89   18  
     1) Leebern, Seth D 9               2) Jones, Paul A 9                
     3) Hill, Adam A 10                 4) Lecompte, Tucker J 10          
 10 Camelot Knights                                   2:53.93    2:58.13   14  
     1) Ashton, Liam 10                 2) Lemke, Wilson R 9              
     3) Borders, Will 9                 4) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
 11 YMCA Seals                                        3:14.52    2:58.65   12  
     1) McNeal, Cole 10                 2) Bluman, Daniel 9               
     3) Demirjian, Patrick 10           4) Sexton, Evan 9                 
 12 Sherwood Swim Team                                3:23.36    3:15.73   10  
     1) Schlaman, Ryan 10               2) Zechler, Aiden 10              
     3) Hammer, Matthew 9               4) Fields, Levi 10                
 13 Whitesburg Tide                                   3:34.67    3:22.39    8  
     1) Custodio, Tom 9                 2) Watson, Brodie 10              
     3) Dickens, Gregory 9              4) Smith, Caden 10                
 14 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            4:17.34    3:50.00    6  
     1) Flores, Alex 10                 2) Ham, Luke 9                    
     3) Musa, Yahia 10                  4) Lowe, Julian 9                 
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:06.74        1978 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:14.38    1:14.59   40  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 8              2) Amos, Finley 8                 
     3) Bostick, Adaline 8              4) Bibb, Maret 8                  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:11.93    1:17.00   34  
     1) Holden, Sydney 7                2) Davenport, Allie 7             
     3) Mullins, Mem 8                  4) Krichev, Sophie 8              
  3 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:15.97    1:18.70   32  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 8          2) Troutman, Lyndsey 8            
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 7              4) Owen, Rylee 8                  
  4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:20.94    1:19.79   30  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R 8             2) Wade, Jenna Beth 7             
     3) Woolsey, Grace P 8              4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 7             
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:17.38    1:21.65   28  
     1) Donatelli, Abigail 8            2) McWhorter, Addison 8           
     3) McKnelly, Elizabeth 8           4) Merrell, Kate 8                
  6 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:22.35    1:21.84   26  
     1) Henderson, Ida M 8              2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 7     
     3) Partain, Shelby B 8             4) Henriksen, Anna S 8            
  7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:19.22    1:22.38   24  
     1) Anderson, Ellie 8               2) Baker, Austill 8               
     3) Cost, Emma Kate 8               4) Thomas, Katherine 8            
  8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:35.75    1:23.07   22  
     1) Connell, Jane 8                 2) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
     3) Bennett, Rowe 8                 4) Johnston, Norah 7              
  9 Monte Sano                                        1:26.07    1:26.06   18  
     1) Masterson, Molly 8              2) Cantey, Lily 8                 
     3) Campbell, Abby 8                4) Mathews, Tessa S 8             
 10 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:32.19    1:29.96   14  
     1) Hall, Bailey 8                  2) Taylor, Ellie 8                
     3) Gindhart, Ella Kate 6           4) Lowe, Katie 7                  
 11 Camelot Knights                                   1:23.10    1:31.97   12  
     1) Street, Hailey 8                2) Ashton, Lareeta 8              
     3) Young, Keira 8                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 8          
 12 Lily Flagg                                        1:31.21    1:32.12   10  
     1) Olsen, Emma 6                   2) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
     3) Butler, Victoria 7              4) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
 13 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:21.67    1:32.36    8  
     1) Kimball, Madelyn 6              2) Banks, Abby 7                  
     3) Derrick, Emily 7                4) Daniel, Bella 8                
 14 YMCA Seals                                        1:42.08    1:40.92    5  
     1) Hancock, Tessa 8                2) Bluman, Alyssa 7               
     3) Wingate, Madison 7              4) Wical, Bianca 8                
 14 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:40.47    1:40.92    5  
     1) Turner, Sydney 8                2) Smith, Hayden 7                
     3) Shea, Eleanor 5                 4) Smith, Addison 8               
 16 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:12.19    2:23.61    2  
     1) Clemons, Serenity 7             2) McKelvey, Annalisa 6           
     3) Petek, Abigail 5                4) Franks, Ruthey 6               
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:03.95        1991 Blossomwood                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:24.00    1:13.40   40  
     1) Hardy, William 7                2) Smith, Gibson 8                
     3) Johnson, Wesley 8               4) Freeman, Andrew 8              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:16.12    1:14.30   34  
     1) Goldmon, William 7              2) Malone, Van 8                  
     3) Roberts, Bross 8                4) Watson, Ben 8                  
  3 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:17.63    1:15.04   32  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 7                2) Howard, Grant 8                
     3) Gibson, Schaffer 7              4) Whetstone, Isaac 7             
  4 Monte Sano                                        1:17.77    1:15.13   30  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 6               2) Echols, Paul 8                 
     3) Evans, Matthew 8                4) Baumgartner, Max T 8           
  5 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:18.87    1:17.68   28  
     1) Patz, Isaac 8                   2) Broach, William 8              
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 7            4) Patz, Micah 8                  
  6 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:21.22    1:18.98   26  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 6               2) Stifflemire, Deisen K 7        
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 7          4) Ashburn, Evan D 8              
  7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:17.70    1:20.54   24  
     1) Warr, Ryan 8                    2) Moore, Ian D 8                 
     3) Cioppi, Roman M 7               4) Wright, Adam D 8               
  8 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       1:38.17    1:23.44   22  
     1) Carney, Cameron 8               2) Brown, Benjamin 8              
     3) Carter, William 7               4) Skonieczny, Owen 7             
  9 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:30.17    1:26.20   18  
     1) Sieja, Oliver 7                 2) Trefry, Weston 6               
     3) Taylor, Hayes 6                 4) Jacobsen, Will 7               
 10 Lily Flagg                                        1:24.92    1:26.66   14  
     1) Marett, Aubrey 8                2) Yates, Aeron 8                 
     3) Threlkeld, Beck 7               4) Barnett, Parker 8              
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:33.51    1:27.27   12  
     1) Alderson, Christian 8           2) Morris, Luke 8                 
     3) Hopkins, Cole 7                 4) Shea, Luke 7                   
 12 Camelot Knights                                   1:28.24    1:32.51   10  
     1) Roberts, Luke 7                 2) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
     3) Munson, Bryce 8                 4) Park, Tyler 7                  
 13 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:42.96    1:35.06    8  
     1) Roberts, Nathan 8               2) Retzke, Jefferson 7            
     3) Schroer, Keaton 8               4) Pendergrass, Charles 7         
 14 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:30.68    1:35.60    6  
     1) Kern, CJ 6                      2) Amos, Dawson 7                 
     3) Guerin, Owen 8                  4) Weglage, Jackson 8             
 15 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:28.32    1:37.57    4  
     1) Shallbetter, John-Robert 8      2) Davison, Elliot 8              
     3) Groves, James 6                 4) Franks, Greyson 7              
 16 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:41.58    1:50.99    2  
     1) Tucker, Kaiden 7                2) Phillips, Kaden 7              
     3) Simmons, Adam 7                 4) Mason, Lane 8                  
 17 YMCA Seals                                        1:45.13    1:57.68  
     1) Bohanon, Brodie 6               2) Livingston Stanbery, Hiroyuki 8
     3) Bollinger, Mason 8              4) Shepard, Zander 8              
 
Event 69  Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Coaches
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               20 PIED                      NT      21.30  
  2 Conners, Cameron          23 Gators                    NT      21.91  
  3 Cooper, Crossan           18 Blossomwood            23.16      22.95  
  4 Stephens, Ciaran          19 Makos                  24.13      23.53  
  5 Herring, Jackson          18 PIED                      NT      23.64  
  6 Johnson, Tyler            20 MCST                   24.00      23.80  
  7 McNeely, Paul             18 Gators                    NT      23.81  
  8 Jones, Matt               44 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      23.95  
  9 Brown, Matthew            21 Gators                    NT      23.96  
 10 Jamar, Laban              20 SJST                   23.50      24.21  
 11 Brown, Martin             18 Gators                    NT      24.41  
 12 Janssen, Alana            19 MCST                   28.02      25.64  
 13 DeVaney, Isaac            18 Sherwood               24.01      25.91  
 14 Anderson, Cory            21 Sherwood               26.01      26.29  
 15 Gehrdes, Mark             18 Camelot                   NT      26.67  
 16 Ingerson, Molly           21 Tide                      NT      27.00  
 17 Masterson, Don            50 Makos                  26.53      27.47  
 18 Graves, Macon             18 Blossomwood            23.11      27.70  
 19 Hunt, Brian               32 Makos                  27.79      28.14  
 20 Cutter, Amy               21 Tide                      NT      29.32  
 21 Parson, Devon             21 Makos                  31.00      29.39  
 22 Mayes, Samantha           24 MCST                   28.65      30.52  
 
Event 71  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle Moms Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team                               51.00      54.91  
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                      NT      55.36  
  3 Monte Sano                                             NT      57.40  
     1) Moore, Kristin 35               2) Masterson, Sara 35             
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                      NT      58.49  
     1) Edmondson, Brooke 36            2) Johnson, Emily J 37            
     3) Rainey, Ruth 46                 4) Ayres, Ashley 39               
  5 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                             NT    1:02.52  
  6 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:05.01    1:05.16  
     1) DeVaney, Ieleen 48              2) Cozelos, Casey 32              
     3) Detwiler, Alicia 31             4) Olander, Brandy 31             
  7 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                 NT    1:06.59  
  8 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                          NT    1:07.46  
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                         NT    1:16.81  
 10 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                              NT    1:19.19  
 11 YMCA Seals                                          53.03    1:29.72  
 
Event 72  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle Dads Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                          NT      48.56  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                               50.00      50.09  
  3 YMCA Seals                                          50.88      50.92  
  4 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:04.02      51.72  
     1) Clark, Andy 42                  2) Holtcamp, Tim 42               
     3) Johnson, Matt 31                4) McKnelly, Tim 31               
  5 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:00.00      53.85  
  6 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                 NT      54.08  
  7 Monte Sano                                             NT      56.20  
     1) Masterson, Don 50               2) Hunt, Brian 32                 
     3) Moore, Curt 35                  4)                                
  8 Greenwyche Gators                                      NT      56.77  
     1) Clary, Kelly 41                 2) Freeman, Mark 39               
     3) Kimball, Brian 46               4) Hicks, Sean 40                 
  9 Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           1:04.03      56.81  
     1) Hammer, Jay 42                  2) Cozelos, Wess 41               
     3) Detwiler, Tom 37                4) Willis, Evan 34                
 10 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                             NT      56.95  
 11 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                              NT      58.66  
 12 Lily Flagg                                             NT    1:00.43  
 
Event 74  Mixed Open 100 Yard Medley Coaches Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                      NT      48.01  
     1) McNeely, Paul M18               2) Brown, Matthew M21             
     3) Sutphin, Jared M20              4) Conners, Braxton M19           
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                   44.67      49.73  
  3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                  NT      50.32  
     1) Jones, Ellery W19               2) Graves, Macon M18              
     3) Batson, Andrew M18              4) Cooper, Crossan M18            
  4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                          NT      53.07  
  5 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                 NT      55.44  
  6 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:02.01      55.59  
     1) DeVaney, Isaac M18              2) Ward, Emily W18                
     3) Weis, Emily W18                 4) Anderson, Cory M21             
  7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                             57.50      55.96  
  8 Whitesburg Tide                                        NT      57.55  
     1) Cutter, Amy W21                 2) Ingerson, Molly W21            
     3) Clinton, Sydney W15             4) Stinson, Emma G W16            
  9 Camelot Knights                                        NT      58.05  
 10 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                              NT    1:00.55  
 11 Monte Sano                                          55.62    1:04.02  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran M19            2) Hunt, Brian M32                
     3) Parson, Devon W21               4) Stoddard, Sara W50             
 12 YMCA Seals                                          54.04    1:05.30  
 13 Byrd Spring-SE                                         NT    1:05.56  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.89        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Julia            12 Blossomwood            29.71      29.13   20  
  2 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   30.42      30.06   17  
  3 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   31.07      30.52   16  
  4 Bibb, Maddie              12 PIED                   32.60      31.62   15  
  5 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   31.00      31.76   14  
  6 King, Mary Foster         11 PIED                   31.82      32.41   13  
  7 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                32.65      32.43   12  
  8 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               32.66      32.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Nurre, Jane               12 PIED                   32.82      32.60    9  
 10 Clary, Sydney             12 Gators                 33.52      32.80    7  
 11 Paparella, Meg            12 Blossomwood            33.58      33.58    6  
 12 Houser, Michaela          11 Gators                 34.69      33.88    5  
 13 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 Launchers              34.27      34.10    4  
 14 Quadrini, Grace M         11 Makos                  34.20      34.24    3  
 15 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    34.56      34.70    2  
 16 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   34.80      35.06    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.89        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Julia            12 Blossomwood            30.50      29.71  
  2 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   30.18      30.42  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   33.12      31.00  
  4 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   32.38      31.07  
  5 King, Mary Foster         11 PIED                   33.12      31.82  
  6 Bibb, Maddie              12 PIED                   35.41      32.60  
  7 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                34.56      32.65  
  8 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               33.69      32.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nurre, Jane               12 PIED                   35.07      32.82  
 10 Clary, Sydney             12 Gators                 35.31      33.52  
 11 Paparella, Meg            12 Blossomwood            37.58      33.58  
 12 Quadrini, Grace M         11 Makos                  35.27      34.20  
 13 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 Launchers              35.40      34.27  
 14 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    37.02      34.56  
 15 Houser, Michaela          11 Gators                 34.89      34.69  
 16 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   38.84      34.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neicamp, Allison G        11 HAMC                   37.25      34.84  
 18 Cost, Caroline            11 JVRA                   36.90      34.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sexton, Cara              12 YMCA                   38.09      34.93  
 20 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              37.91      34.98  
 21 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               35.67      35.08  
 22 Gibson, Kennedy           12 Sherwood               35.80      35.68  
 23 Scales, Ansley            12 Gators                 36.69      36.25  
 24 Hoyt, Ashley              12 Chapman                42.56      36.69  
 25 Watson, McKenna           11 Blossomwood            42.50      36.84  
 26 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    38.48      36.96  
 27 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    41.05      36.97  
 28 Kalange, Sydney           11 JVRA                   38.51      37.56  
 29 Benton, Emma              12 Valley Hill-SE         41.46      37.91  
 30 Henriksen, Emma M         11 Byrd Spring-SE         43.22      38.01  
 31 Butler, Avery             11 Tide                   40.81      38.72  
 32 Thompson, Maggie          12 Tide                   41.29      38.76  
 33 Lecompte, Savannah M      12 Byrd Spring-SE         39.63      39.39  
 34 Walter, Addelyn           11 Camelot                41.73      39.50  
 35 Schappell, Anya R         12 HAMC                   43.85      39.84  
 36 Thompson, Lillian         11 Tide                      NT      40.36  
 37 Keener, Clara E           11 Makos                  41.19      40.75  
 38 Henderson, Cordelia W     12 Byrd Spring-SE         47.56      43.08  
 39 Spangler, Anna Katherine  11 Stingrays              46.32      43.12  
 40 Agee, Abigail             12 Makos                  43.34      43.61  
 41 Connell, Norah            11 Stingrays              46.96      44.49  
 42 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         12 Camelot                   NT      47.19  
 43 Morgan, Haley             11 MCST                      NT      49.41  
 44 Shallbetter, Josephine    12 Launchers              58.96      49.42  
 44 Mills, Amber              12 Launchers            1:01.07      49.42  
 46 Butler, Taylor            12 YMCA                   52.27      51.06  
 47 Amaral, Maira             11 HAMC                   48.59      51.38  
 48 Hewitt, Eve               12 MCST                 1:01.80      51.74  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.61   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedsole, Chris            12 JVRA                   28.85      28.91   20  
  2 Groves, Riley T           11 Launchers              30.18      29.00   17  
  3 Driver, David             12 SJST                   29.60      29.46   16  
  4 Kimball, Myles            12 Gators                 29.81      29.99   15  
  5 Barlow, Bo                11 Gators                 31.10      30.75   14  
  6 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    31.61      31.86   13  
  7 Thomas, James-Hale        11 JVRA                   32.74      32.42   12  
  8 Matthews, Michael         12 JVRA                   34.45      33.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Ziegler, William          12 Gators                 34.53      33.67    9  
 10 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              34.64      34.13    7  
 11 Wilson, Walker            12 Tide                   34.61      34.40    6  
 12 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   35.10      34.49    5  
 13 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               36.37      35.80    4  
 14 Hyatt, Mike               12 Blossomwood            35.38      35.89    3  
 15 Harrison, Caleb B         11 HAMC                   36.97      36.02    2  
 16 Rooker, Matthew           12 Tide                   37.06      37.53    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.61   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedsole, Chris            12 JVRA                   30.06      28.85  
  2 Driver, David             12 SJST                   30.60      29.60  
  3 Kimball, Myles            12 Gators                 31.49      29.81  
  4 Groves, Riley T           11 Launchers              30.08      30.18  
  5 Barlow, Bo                11 Gators                 31.91      31.10  
  6 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    33.13      31.61  
  7 Thomas, James-Hale        11 JVRA                   34.12      32.74  
  8 Matthews, Michael         12 JVRA                   34.83      34.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ziegler, William          12 Gators                 36.60      34.53  
 10 Wilson, Walker            12 Tide                   36.26      34.61  
 11 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              39.34      34.64  
 12 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   39.11      35.10  
 13 Hyatt, Mike               12 Blossomwood            37.84      35.38  
 14 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               39.23      36.37  
 15 Harrison, Caleb B         11 HAMC                   36.58      36.97  
 16 Rooker, Matthew           12 Tide                   37.35      37.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               40.31      37.70  
 18 Osterbauer, Matthew C     11 Tide                   38.12      37.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 York, Peyton J            11 Stingrays              40.87      38.46  
 20 Hartsfield, Bailey        12 Launchers              43.21      39.99  
 21 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   38.91      40.50  
 22 Skonieczny, Caden         12 Valley Hill-SE         42.33      40.63  
 23 Smith, Sawyer B           11 Byrd Spring-SE         43.19      40.93  
 24 Gaines, Xander            11 PIED                   44.08      41.17  
 25 Jackson, Caden            12 PIED                   42.78      41.22  
 26 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               42.76      41.50  
 27 Towry, Warren             11 Stingrays                 NT      41.88  
 28 Baughn, Max               11 YMCA                   49.70      42.50  
 29 Noland, Jonathan W        12 Byrd Spring-SE         48.53      42.54  
 30 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    52.77      42.98  
 31 Bishop, Matthew F         11 Byrd Spring-SE         45.41      43.79  
 32 Sarrow, Django            11 Makos                  44.97      43.86  
 33 Malone, Callaway          12 Blossomwood            45.76      44.75  
 34 Sullivan, Colin           12 SJST                   47.14      46.07  
 35 Wright, Dylan             12 LFP                    50.29      46.54  
 36 White, Connor             12 Launchers              47.62      46.68  
 37 Bohan, John               11 Blossomwood            52.81      46.94  
 38 Willingham, Christian     12 YMCA                   56.03      48.01  
 39 Masterson, Aaron          11 Makos                  45.87      48.69  
 40 Maynard, Gavin            11 MCST                   57.43      49.55  
 41 Carter, Brian R           12 HAMC                   47.94      49.60  
 42 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot                48.79      49.68  
 43 Miller, Jackson           12 HAMC                   51.81      50.57  
 44 Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                   51.08      51.43  
 45 Lerma, Isaiah             12 YMCA                 1:10.28      56.51  
 46 Beranek, Jacob J          11 Makos                  58.21      58.84  
 -- Marsden, Kyle             12 Camelot              1:22.88         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.08   7/14/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monk, Marybeth            14 PIED                   27.27      27.18   20  
  2 Blasingame, Claire C      13 Byrd Spring-SE         27.71      27.35   17  
  3 Ferguson, Emily           14 Gators                 27.73      27.44   16  
  4 Hamilton, Rebekah         13 Blossomwood            28.27      27.99   15  
  5 Graves, Virginia          13 Blossomwood            28.86      28.56   14  
  6 Shepherd, Anna            13 JVRA                   29.21      28.79   13  
  7 Cimino, Maddie            14 Blossomwood            29.02      28.95   12  
  8 Orcutt, Tori              14 MCST                   28.97      29.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Patz, Callie              14 JVRA                   30.59      29.23    9  
 10 Ferguson, Rebecca         14 Gators                 29.27      29.43    7  
 11 Culbreath, Rachel         14 PIED                   29.22      29.60    6  
 12 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     14 PIED                   30.63      30.04    5  
 13 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   30.01      30.27    4  
 14 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   31.76      31.24    3  
 15 Mathews, Rebecca          14 Makos                  31.49      31.56    2  
 16 Eichstaedt, Emily         14 JVRA                   31.62      31.86    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.08   7/14/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monk, Marybeth            14 PIED                   27.65      27.27  
  2 Blasingame, Claire C      13 Byrd Spring-SE         28.64      27.71  
  3 Ferguson, Emily           14 Gators                 28.20      27.73  
  4 Hamilton, Rebekah         13 Blossomwood            29.89      28.27  
  5 Graves, Virginia          13 Blossomwood            29.58      28.86  
  6 Orcutt, Tori              14 MCST                   30.75      28.97  
  7 Cimino, Maddie            14 Blossomwood            30.57      29.02  
  8 Shepherd, Anna            13 JVRA                   29.43      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culbreath, Rachel         14 PIED                   30.70      29.22  
 10 Ferguson, Rebecca         14 Gators                 30.20      29.27  
 11 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   31.65      30.01  
 12 Patz, Callie              14 JVRA                   30.29      30.59  
 13 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     14 PIED                   30.50      30.63  
 14 Mathews, Rebecca          14 Makos                  33.06      31.49  
 15 Eichstaedt, Emily         14 JVRA                   32.23      31.62  
 16 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   33.87      31.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Grace A            14 Launchers              34.30      32.16  
 18 Kelton, Laurel M          14 Byrd Spring-SE         33.44      32.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    33.46      32.34  
 20 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              34.08      32.45  
 21 Wirth, Emily              14 Sherwood               36.49      32.63  
 22 Harrison, Kimberly A      14 HAMC                   34.08      32.91  
 23 Cornelius, Jessica R      13 Byrd Spring-SE         35.08      33.14  
 24 Rabban, Bella             14 Makos                  34.01      33.43  
 25 Brix, Sophia M            13 HAMC                   32.65      33.49  
 26 Carter, Virginia L        13 HAMC                   30.53      33.63  
 27 Orcutt, Colby             13 MCST                   34.35      33.69  
 28 Bledsoe, Leah             14 Makos                  36.28      33.99  
 29 Allen, Kori L             13 YMCA                   35.23      34.34  
 30 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              37.43      34.45  
 31 Boyd, Haley               14 SJST                   34.88      34.83  
 32 Hammer, Emily             13 Sherwood               40.69      37.47  
 33 Jones, Alison             13 Tide                   40.25      37.98  
 34 Shallbetter, Elizabeth    14 Launchers              38.57      38.06  
 35 Williams, Ella            13 LFP                    39.80      38.12  
 36 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              43.53      38.49  
 37 Busk, Olivia              13 LFP                    40.65      38.57  
 38 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood               44.21      41.85  
 39 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                45.58      42.54  
 40 Blanshan, Faith L         13 Launchers              44.51      42.57  
 41 Scully, Quinlyn           13 YMCA                   54.49      46.43  
 42 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 Camelot                47.43      47.60  
 43 Scully, Maisy             14 YMCA                 1:00.21      49.08  
 44 Paull, Sophie             13 Camelot                   NT      49.35  
 -- Bukenya, Cathy            13 MCST                   42.18         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.74   7/15/2012 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   25.65      25.15   20  
  2 Shen, Jiaming H           14 Launchers              26.23      25.26   17  
  3 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              26.71      26.42   16  
  4 Amos, Carson              14 MCST                   26.65      26.63   15  
  5 Harlow, Owen              13 Tide                   27.11      26.71   14  
  6 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   26.72      26.79   13  
  7 Hill, Aaron M             13 Byrd Spring-SE         27.09      27.45   12  
  8 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                   28.48      27.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Thurman, Reed             14 Blossomwood            30.19      28.33    9  
 10 Smith, Duncan             14 Gators                 29.02      28.53    7  
 11 Cooper, Curtis            13 Blossomwood            28.82      28.71    6  
 12 Caroll, Hayden            13 PIED                   29.23      29.30    5  
 13 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              30.05      29.32    4  
 14 Stogner, John A           13 Tide                   29.59      29.43    3  
 15 O'Neil, Stephen           13 Gators                 29.56      30.24    2  
 16 Jones, Adam J             14 Byrd Spring-SE         30.74      30.30    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.74   7/15/2012 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   25.67      25.65  
  2 Shen, Jiaming H           14 Launchers              26.15      26.23  
  3 Amos, Carson              14 MCST                   27.79      26.65  
  4 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              27.03      26.71  
  5 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   28.14      26.72  
  6 Hill, Aaron M             13 Byrd Spring-SE         27.34      27.09  
  7 Harlow, Owen              13 Tide                   28.35      27.11  
  8 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                   29.14      28.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Curtis            13 Blossomwood            29.53      28.82  
 10 Smith, Duncan             14 Gators                 30.79      29.02  
 11 Caroll, Hayden            13 PIED                   29.40      29.23  
 12 O'Neil, Stephen           13 Gators                 32.09      29.56  
 13 Stogner, John A           13 Tide                   30.97      29.59  
 14 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              32.43      30.05  
 15 Thurman, Reed             14 Blossomwood            30.08      30.19  
 16 Jones, Adam J             14 Byrd Spring-SE         30.82      30.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood               31.38      30.84  
 18 Maurer, Jack              14 Tide                   31.52      30.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    33.17      31.37  
 20 Morton, John-Patrick      13 HAMC                   31.50      31.39  
 21 Rogers, Jackson           14 Gators                 34.68      31.53  
 22 Perry, Quillan            13 Makos                  32.94      31.97  
 23 Schuetz, Neil             14 PIED                   34.20      32.52  
 24 Laue, Frederick           13 Sherwood               38.34      33.47  
 25 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                   33.97      33.61  
 26 Bigelow, Wilson           14 Camelot                38.94      34.88  
 27 Sherman, Casey A          14 Camelot                39.02      35.11  
 28 Frost, Gage A             14 HAMC                   39.81      35.27  
 29 Dockery, Chance           14 SJST                   37.85      35.34  
 30 Miller, Wyatt W           14 Makos                  39.39      35.57  
 31 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood               38.55      35.78  
 32 Taylor, Wyatt             13 Launchers              37.40      35.85  
 33 Bamburg, Jason R          13 Launchers              40.02      36.26  
 34 Butler, Joshua            13 LFP                    39.75      36.51  
 35 Moore, Will               13 Makos                  37.84      36.81  
 36 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    38.30      37.51  
 37 Varmette, Will            13 Camelot                   NT      38.12  
 38 Flinn, Taylor J           13 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      40.38  
 39 Purves, John              13 Chapman                50.23      40.66  
 40 Anthony, Brandon M        13 HAMC                   45.48      43.29  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.78        1999 Meghan Lynch, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    17 Blossomwood            26.12      25.99   20  
  2 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              27.64      27.52   17  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         17 Byrd Spring-SE         28.01      27.63   16  
  4 Shen, Jenny A             17 Launchers              28.52      27.99   15  
  5 Weakley, Regan            16 Stingrays              26.85      28.02   14  
  6 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood               28.43      28.26   13  
  7 Strankman, Cole Elizabet  15 PIED                   28.65      28.48   12  
  8 Hui, Chloe H              17 Byrd Spring-SE         28.31      28.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood               28.92      28.58    9  
 10 Vasquez, Emily R          16 Byrd Spring-SE         29.01      28.68    7  
 11 Rinehart, Elise           15 Sherwood               28.73      28.82    6  
 12 Shepherd, Lindsey         16 JVRA                   29.25      29.16    5  
 13 Byers, Sophie             16 Gators                 29.89      29.62    4  
 14 Conners, Olivia           17 Gators                 29.74      29.88    3  
 15 Blevins, Emily            15 JVRA                   30.19      29.91    2  
 16 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                 30.09      30.03    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.78        1999 Meghan Lynch, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    17 Blossomwood            26.44      26.12  
  2 Weakley, Regan            16 Stingrays              28.25      26.85  
  3 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              28.92      27.64  
  4 Northcutt, Mary A         17 Byrd Spring-SE         29.58      28.01  
  5 Hui, Chloe H              17 Byrd Spring-SE         29.01      28.31  
  6 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood               28.67      28.43  
  7 Shen, Jenny A             17 Launchers              29.43      28.52  
  8 Strankman, Cole Elizabet  15 PIED                   29.83      28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rinehart, Elise           15 Sherwood               29.26      28.73  
 10 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood               29.52      28.92  
 11 Vasquez, Emily R          16 Byrd Spring-SE         30.03      29.01  
 12 Shepherd, Lindsey         16 JVRA                   29.81      29.25  
 13 Conners, Olivia           17 Gators                 31.83      29.74  
 14 Byers, Sophie             16 Gators                 30.59      29.89  
 15 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                 30.32      30.09  
 16 Blevins, Emily            15 JVRA                   30.77      30.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   31.43      30.31  
 18 Roberts, Riley            17 Blossomwood            30.34      30.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Anna              16 SJST                   31.77      31.10  
 20 Purves, Leah              17 Chapman                32.34      31.53  
 21 Lacey, Emma               17 Makos                  33.36      32.28  
 22 Scoggins, Sydney J        15 Makos                  33.48      32.46  
 23 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 Camelot                35.27      32.58  
 24 Scott, Zoe                17 Makos                  32.77      32.74  
 25 Bigelow, Katie            16 Camelot                33.73      32.77  
 26 Corrigan, Alexi E         17 HAMC                   33.71      32.78  
 27 Campbell, Sasha M         17 Launchers              33.29      32.85  
 28 Clinton, Sydney           15 Tide                   33.61      33.83  
 29 Plattsmier, Morgan        15 MCST                   34.49      34.06  
 30 Bray, Christina           16 MCST                   35.27      34.20  
 30 Monk, Abby                17 PIED                      NT      34.20  
 32 Bell, Maria               17 PIED                   36.87      34.35  
 33 Wilkerson, Hannah L       17 Tide                   35.00      34.40  
 34 Broyles, Maggie           16 SJST                   34.68      34.42  
 35 Thorington, Taylor L      17 Camelot                41.49      35.04  
 36 Bamburg, Sarah A          16 Launchers              37.92      35.70  
 37 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    38.42      36.57  
 38 Lenoir, Victoria          15 Chapman                42.50      38.80  
 39 Heeney, Adeline           16 MCST                   43.50      39.61  
 40 Oliver, Sarah Jordan      17 Stingrays              41.39      39.79  
 41 Carter, Ariel             15 Chapman                42.34      40.32  
 42 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    47.65      40.55  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   22.74   7/14/2013 Lucas Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Overbeek, Cade            17 PIED                   23.66      23.38   20  
  2 Orcutt, Daniel            17 MCST                   24.15      24.39   17  
  3 Smith, Austin             17 PIED                   25.30      24.50   16  
  4 Blasingame, Ian I         17 Byrd Spring-SE         25.72      25.26   15  
  5 Chance, Caleb             15 PIED                   25.84      25.64   14  
  6 Taylor, Benjamin          17 Launchers              26.21      25.71   13  
  7 Clark, Carey              17 Sherwood               25.65      25.72   12  
  8 Phelps, Colin             16 JVRA                   26.06      25.86   11  
B - Final
  9 Vasquez, Sam E            17 Byrd Spring-SE         26.23      25.74    9  
 10 Sentell, Matthew          16 MCST                   26.27      25.98    7  
 11 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   26.65      26.07    6  
 12 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   26.41      26.12    5  
 13 Scott, John M             17 Launchers              26.69      26.38    4  
 14 Crawford, Will B          16 HAMC                   26.70      26.46    3  
 15 Coomer, Christopher       17 Gators                 26.37      26.57    2  
 16 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    26.75      26.92    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   22.74   7/14/2013 Lucas Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overbeek, Cade            17 PIED                   23.72      23.66  
  2 Orcutt, Daniel            17 MCST                   24.30      24.15  
  3 Smith, Austin             17 PIED                   25.69      25.30  
  4 Clark, Carey              17 Sherwood               27.12      25.65  
  5 Blasingame, Ian I         17 Byrd Spring-SE         25.95      25.72  
  6 Chance, Caleb             15 PIED                   26.52      25.84  
  7 Phelps, Colin             16 JVRA                   27.24      26.06  
  8 Taylor, Benjamin          17 Launchers              27.08      26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vasquez, Sam E            17 Byrd Spring-SE         27.35      26.23  
 10 Sentell, Matthew          16 MCST                   27.01      26.27  
 11 Coomer, Christopher       17 Gators                 29.53      26.37  
 12 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   27.22      26.41  
 13 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   28.71      26.65  
 14 Scott, John M             17 Launchers              27.66      26.69  
 15 Crawford, Will B          16 HAMC                   27.94      26.70  
 16 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    27.77      26.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swing, Joe                15 Blossomwood            27.45      26.94  
 18 Wiggins, Joshua E         15 Launchers              27.31     J26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Will              17 Gators                    NT      27.79  
 20 Kretzschmar, Will         17 Blossomwood            27.82      28.00  
 21 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood               28.96      28.03  
 22 Ready, Quinn E            17 Makos                  29.50      28.09  
 23 Jones, Cameron            17 Tide                   28.60      28.14  
 24 Reed, Luke A              17 Byrd Spring-SE         28.83      28.32  
 25 Davis, Jackson M          16 HAMC                   29.88      28.80  
 26 Jones, Alex               16 JVRA                   30.49      28.92  
 27 Armstrong, Connor         16 Gators                 29.57      29.12  
 28 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              31.04      29.74  
 29 Wilson, Reynolds          15 Tide                   31.23      29.75  
 30 Trumbly, Jacob            15 LFP                    30.43      29.86  
 31 Hurley, Scott A           17 Camelot                35.59      30.54  
 32 Rice, Rob                 16 Tide                   30.38      30.61  
 33 Daniel, Linden            17 Makos                  32.22      31.01  
 34 Link, Ethan M             16 Camelot                34.69      31.32  
 35 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    33.23      31.56  
 36 Reese, Nick               15 Sherwood                  NT      31.57  
 37 Harbarger, Sam            16 Blossomwood            31.83      31.82  
 38 Klemm, Riley P            15 Makos                  32.11      31.94  
 39 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                33.71      33.03  
 40 White, Connor             16 Chapman                34.38      33.24  
 41 Carter, Dan C             16 HAMC                   34.31      34.00  
 42 Hauenstein, Reid          15 Stingrays              37.33      34.61  
 43 Celeski, Noah R           16 Stingrays              38.77      37.37  
 44 Livingston Stanbery, Dan  17 YMCA                   39.29      37.93  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.18   7/10/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Julia            12 Blossomwood            29.32      28.85   20  
  2 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   32.40      32.38   17  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   33.51      33.48   16  
  4 King, Mary Foster         11 PIED                   33.41      33.73   15  
  5 McEniry, Katie            11 PIED                   34.34      34.32   14  
  6 Bibb, Maddie              12 PIED                   33.95      34.37   13  
  7 Reese, Jessica            12 Sherwood               34.94      35.02   12  
  8 Quadrini, Grace M         11 Makos                  35.69      35.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Rainey, Elizabeth         12 Gators                 36.63      35.29    9  
 10 Neicamp, Allison G        11 HAMC                   35.84      35.49    7  
 11 Porter, Greta             12 MCST                   36.34      35.93    6  
 12 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   36.49      36.00    5  
 13 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 Launchers              36.57      36.47    4  
 14 Waters, Deanna C          12 Byrd Spring-SE         35.92      36.66    3  
 15 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                36.76      36.93    2  
 16 Cost, Caroline            11 JVRA                   37.68      37.12    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.18   7/10/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Julia            12 Blossomwood            30.08      29.32  
  2 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   32.55      32.40  
  3 King, Mary Foster         11 PIED                   34.13      33.41  
  4 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   33.88      33.51  
  5 Bibb, Maddie              12 PIED                   35.39      33.95  
  6 McEniry, Katie            11 PIED                   36.04      34.34  
  7 Reese, Jessica            12 Sherwood               35.98      34.94  
  8 Quadrini, Grace M         11 Makos                  36.54      35.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neicamp, Allison G        11 HAMC                   36.16      35.84  
 10 Waters, Deanna C          12 Byrd Spring-SE         38.19      35.92  
 11 Porter, Greta             12 MCST                   36.99      36.34  
 12 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   36.62      36.49  
 13 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 Launchers              36.84      36.57  
 14 Rainey, Elizabeth         12 Gators                 41.06      36.63  
 15 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                37.37      36.76  
 16 Cost, Caroline            11 JVRA                   39.00      37.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Kayley E           12 Launchers              35.74      37.71  
 18 Sexton, Cara              12 YMCA                   36.79      37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houser, Michaela          11 Gators                 38.69      37.92  
 20 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              40.39      37.93  
 21 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               39.20      37.98  
 22 Ryan, Ashleigh            12 SJST                   39.33      38.20  
 23 Clary, Sydney             12 Gators                 37.78      38.22  
 24 Agee, Abigail             12 Makos                  38.98      38.91  
 25 Lecompte, Savannah M      12 Byrd Spring-SE         39.34      39.54  
 26 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    42.96      39.73  
 27 Henriksen, Emma M         11 Byrd Spring-SE         40.65      39.75  
 28 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    38.76      39.83  
 29 Butler, Avery             11 Tide                   41.40      39.84  
 30 Kalange, Sydney           11 JVRA                   40.59      39.96  
 31 Thompson, Maggie          12 Tide                   42.22      40.21  
 32 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               39.03      40.25  
 33 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    43.69      42.01  
 34 Smith, Sophie             12 Makos                  41.75      42.46  
 35 Wilder, Walden            11 Stingrays              46.55      43.59  
 36 Waggoner, Stevey          12 Blossomwood            44.44      45.03  
 37 Plant, Olivia             11 Launchers              47.60      46.07  
 38 Connell, Norah            11 Stingrays              47.32      46.18  
 39 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         12 Camelot                49.49      46.93  
 40 Morgan, Haley             11 MCST                      NT      47.30  
 41 Insley, Bella             11 Tide                   47.86      48.36  
 42 Amaral, Maira             11 HAMC                   46.34      48.66  
 43 Holloway, Ellie           11 Camelot                57.43      55.61  
 44 Murley, Jamie             12 Chapman              1:07.03    1:02.58  
 -- Blauwkamp, XiXi K         12 HAMC                   47.35         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.69   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedsole, Chris            12 JVRA                   31.26      30.49   20  
  2 Groves, Riley T           11 Launchers              31.06      30.71   17  
  3 Byrd, Will                11 JVRA                   32.56      31.45   16  
  4 Barlow, Bo                11 Gators                 34.77      33.10   15  
  5 Driver, David             12 SJST                   33.28      33.21   14  
  6 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    34.90      33.88   13  
  7 Hardy, Samuel             11 Gators                 36.40      34.94   12  
  8 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   35.64      35.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              36.52      35.39    9  
 10 Osterbauer, Matthew C     11 Tide                   38.46      37.18    7  
 11 Stinson, Jake             12 Tide                   37.32      37.44    6  
 12 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   39.00      37.57    5  
 13 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              37.66      38.34    4  
 14 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    37.94      38.86    3  
 15 Cobert, Xander            12 Tide                   38.64      38.92    2  
 16 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                   38.85      39.03    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.69   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groves, Riley T           11 Launchers              31.43      31.06  
  2 Bedsole, Chris            12 JVRA                   31.97      31.26  
  3 Byrd, Will                11 JVRA                   32.42      32.56  
  4 Driver, David             12 SJST                   34.61      33.28  
  5 Barlow, Bo                11 Gators                 34.63      34.77  
  6 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    34.47      34.90  
  7 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   36.07      35.64  
  8 Hardy, Samuel             11 Gators                 37.73      36.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              37.55      36.52  
 10 Stinson, Jake             12 Tide                   38.17      37.32  
 11 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              40.91      37.66  
 12 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    41.86      37.94  
 13 Osterbauer, Matthew C     11 Tide                   39.53      38.46  
 14 Cobert, Xander            12 Tide                   37.57      38.64  
 15 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                   40.81      38.85  
 16 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   37.65      39.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, James-Hale        11 JVRA                   38.09      39.07  
 18 Gaines, Xander            11 PIED                   41.60      39.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ziegler, William          12 Gators                 41.65      39.73  
 20 York, Peyton J            11 Stingrays              40.91      40.00  
 21 Durant, Timmy P           12 Byrd Spring-SE         42.78      40.16  
 22 Wright, Dylan             12 LFP                    43.53      40.94  
 23 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               46.34      40.96  
 24 Malone, Callaway          12 Blossomwood            42.88      41.32  
 25 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               41.12      41.69  
 26 Bankowski, Brett          11 Blossomwood            44.31      42.11  
 27 Harrison, Caleb B         11 HAMC                   42.07      42.24  
 28 Skonieczny, Caden         12 Valley Hill-SE         43.72      42.77  
 29 Baughn, Max               11 YMCA                   44.50      43.08  
 30 Lewis, Jes                12 Camelot                48.38      43.09  
 31 Blanshan, Andrew J        12 Launchers              46.28      44.27  
 32 White, Connor             12 Launchers              42.32      44.74  
 33 Worthy, Will K            11 Makos                  46.49      44.89  
 34 Lawson, Jackson B         12 Byrd Spring-SE         49.75      45.91  
 35 Bohan, John               11 Blossomwood            45.53      46.25  
 36 Cioppi, Alexander A       11 HAMC                   55.06      46.73  
 37 Bishop, Matthew F         11 Byrd Spring-SE         47.94      46.83  
 38 Carter, Caleb             12 Chapman                54.89      47.37  
 39 Scully, Alistair          11 YMCA                 1:00.86      48.45  
 40 Newman, Barrett W         12 HAMC                   53.60      49.10  
 41 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood               50.79      49.84  
 42 Lerma, Isaiah             12 YMCA                 1:02.03      55.89  
 43 Beranek, Jacob J          11 Makos                  53.10      57.90  
 44 Marsden, Kyle             12 Camelot                   NT    1:00.41  
 45 Sarkisian, Sam            11 MCST                 1:11.13    1:03.61  
 -- Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                   55.45         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.03        1977 Jan King, Jones Valley                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monk, Marybeth            14 PIED                   29.06      28.54   20  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah         13 Blossomwood            29.76      29.02   17  
  3 Ferguson, Emily           14 Gators                 30.49      30.00   16  
  4 Cimino, Maddie            14 Blossomwood            30.03      30.05   15  
  5 Shepherd, Anna            13 JVRA                   30.21      30.58   14  
  6 Ferguson, Rebecca         14 Gators                 31.33      31.15   13  
  7 Patz, Callie              14 JVRA                   31.91      31.59   12  
  8 Culbreath, Rachel         14 PIED                   31.44      32.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Orcutt, Tori              14 MCST                   32.20      31.47    9  
 10 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    32.41      31.61    7  
 11 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   32.13      32.01    6  
 12 Scott, Grace A            14 Launchers              32.30      32.29    5  
 13 Lindow, Tess M            13 Byrd Spring-SE         32.17      32.57    4  
 14 Byrd, Maddie              13 JVRA                   33.72      32.85    3  
 15 Harrison, Kimberly A      14 HAMC                   33.24      32.92    2  
 16 Moffet, Victoria          14 Tide                   34.25      33.95    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.03        1977 Jan King, Jones Valley                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monk, Marybeth            14 PIED                   28.60      29.06  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah         13 Blossomwood            30.46      29.76  
  3 Cimino, Maddie            14 Blossomwood            30.83      30.03  
  4 Shepherd, Anna            13 JVRA                   30.78      30.21  
  5 Ferguson, Emily           14 Gators                 31.47      30.49  
  6 Ferguson, Rebecca         14 Gators                 32.51      31.33  
  7 Culbreath, Rachel         14 PIED                      NT      31.44  
  8 Patz, Callie              14 JVRA                   32.16      31.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   33.60      32.13  
 10 Lindow, Tess M            13 Byrd Spring-SE         32.62      32.17  
 11 Orcutt, Tori              14 MCST                   32.50      32.20  
 12 Scott, Grace A            14 Launchers              33.25      32.30  
 13 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    33.78      32.41  
 14 Harrison, Kimberly A      14 HAMC                   33.89      33.24  
 15 Byrd, Maddie              13 JVRA                   33.88      33.72  
 16 Moffet, Victoria          14 Tide                   34.78      34.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erbach, Lizzie            13 PIED                   34.72      34.37  
 18 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    33.95      34.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mathews, Rebecca          14 Makos                  34.62      34.65  
 20 Schaefer, Genevieve       13 Stingrays              35.65      34.83  
 21 Cornelius, Jessica R      13 Byrd Spring-SE         36.16      34.94  
 22 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              36.74      35.17  
 23 Kelton, Laurel M          14 Byrd Spring-SE         35.89      35.23  
 24 Wistner, Abigail N        14 Makos                  37.14      35.61  
 25 Allen, Kori L             13 YMCA                   35.41      35.78  
 26 Orcutt, Colby             13 MCST                   35.02      35.89  
 27 Savage, Grayson G         13 Valley Hill-SE         40.25      36.39  
 28 Zibas, Camille            13 Tide                   36.69      36.41  
 29 Westbrook, Tori           14 SJST                   37.51      36.53  
 30 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              36.48      37.11  
 31 Bledsoe, Leah             14 Makos                  39.38      38.16  
 32 Abbott, September         13 SJST                   39.84      38.34  
 33 Shallbetter, Elizabeth    14 Launchers              41.15      38.93  
 34 Shiner, Katheryn E        13 HAMC                   39.47      39.00  
 35 Carter, Virginia L        13 HAMC                   36.87      39.30  
 36 Jones, Morgan E           14 Camelot                42.09      39.75  
 37 Davenport, Sarah K        13 Gators                 45.82      40.04  
 38 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood               43.59      40.15  
 39 Maynard, Dakota           14 MCST                   41.34      40.16  
 40 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         13 Valley Hill-SE         41.52      40.84  
 41 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood               40.87      41.04  
 42 Busk, Olivia              13 LFP                    43.32      42.00  
 43 Blanshan, Faith L         13 Launchers              47.51      42.29  
 44 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 Camelot                42.79      42.72  
 45 Jones, Alison             13 Tide                      NT      43.91  
 46 Seymour, Taylor           14 Blossomwood            46.32      43.96  
 47 Scully, Quinlyn           13 YMCA                   50.13      45.94  
 48 Paull, Sophie             13 Camelot                49.03      46.27  
 49 Moore, Hayley             13 Sherwood             1:05.77      48.26  
 50 Scully, Maisy             14 YMCA                   57.88      51.32  
 51 Brannon, Natalee          13 Chapman                57.68      58.26  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.96   7/11/2010 Luke Kaliszak, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   27.65      26.69   20  
  2 Amos, Carson              14 MCST                   28.51      28.40   17  
  3 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                   29.78      28.96   16  
  4 Hill, Aaron M             13 Byrd Spring-SE         29.22      29.14   15  
  5 Smith, Duncan             14 Gators                 30.66      29.40   14  
  6 Cooper, Curtis            13 Blossomwood            29.57      29.50   13  
  7 Caroll, Hayden            13 PIED                   30.17      29.67   12  
  8 Wright, Christopher T     14 HAMC                   30.04      30.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Theisen, Landon           13 JVRA                   30.95      30.28    9  
 10 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    31.74      30.58    7  
 11 O'Neil, Stephen           13 Gators                 30.95      30.79    6  
 12 Stephens, Henry T         14 Makos                  31.43      31.47    5  
 13 Stogner, John A           13 Tide                   33.00      31.66    4  
 14 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    32.35      32.20    3  
 15 Stokes, Nicholaus S       13 Launchers              32.83      32.65    2  
 16 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                   33.68      32.90    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.96   7/11/2010 Luke Kaliszak, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   29.02      27.65  
  2 Amos, Carson              14 MCST                   29.45      28.51  
  3 Hill, Aaron M             13 Byrd Spring-SE         30.27      29.22  
  4 Cooper, Curtis            13 Blossomwood            29.76      29.57  
  5 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                   31.16      29.78  
  6 Wright, Christopher T     14 HAMC                   31.20      30.04  
  7 Caroll, Hayden            13 PIED                   29.87      30.17  
  8 Smith, Duncan             14 Gators                 31.77      30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neil, Stephen           13 Gators                 31.32      30.95  
  9 Theisen, Landon           13 JVRA                   32.89      30.95  
 11 Stephens, Henry T         14 Makos                  33.15      31.43  
 12 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    31.70      31.74  
 13 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    33.31      32.35  
 14 Stokes, Nicholaus S       13 Launchers              34.34      32.83  
 15 Stogner, John A           13 Tide                   32.62      33.00  
 16 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                   34.43      33.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinkle, Joshua T          14 Launchers              34.51      33.76  
 18 Lenoir, James             14 Chapman                35.69      33.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perry, Quillan            13 Makos                  34.23      34.05  
 20 Rogers, Jackson           14 Gators                 34.62      34.65  
 21 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood               34.89      35.09  
 22 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                   34.96      35.29  
 23 Johnston, Drew            14 Stingrays              36.77      35.39  
 24 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              32.34      36.28  
 25 Laue, Frederick           13 Sherwood               36.29      36.66  
 26 Rooker, Austin            13 Tide                   36.81      36.85  
 27 Burns, Andrew             14 JVRA                   41.57      37.46  
 28 Blankenship, Nate         14 Blossomwood            39.27      37.54  
 29 Sherman, Casey A          14 Camelot                39.20      37.87  
 30 Hubbert, Benjamin         14 LFP                    39.71      38.08  
 31 Lowe, Josh M              13 Byrd Spring-SE         38.51      39.17  
 32 Sheppard, Evan            13 Makos                  43.07      39.19  
 33 Thurman, Reed             14 Blossomwood            42.26      39.34  
 34 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                46.07      39.64  
 35 Garding, Nikolai          13 Stingrays              43.50      39.80  
 36 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood               36.12      39.88  
 37 Guy, Cameron B            14 HAMC                   41.75      39.93  
 38 Alderson, Samuel          14 Tide                   41.07      41.06  
 39 Carden, Harley            13 Chapman                46.46      43.70  
 40 Varmette, Will            13 Camelot                48.78      44.42  
 41 Frost, Gage A             14 HAMC                   44.34      45.74  
 42 Pant, Shreyas             14 YMCA                   52.22      46.52  
 43 Flinn, Taylor J           13 Byrd Spring-SE         49.14      47.36  
 -- Taylor, Wyatt             13 Launchers              41.40         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.30        1999 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    17 Blossomwood            26.87      26.87   20  
  2 Weakley, Regan            16 Stingrays              28.38      28.29   17  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         17 Byrd Spring-SE         28.41      28.31   16  
  4 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              28.83      28.33   15  
  5 Hui, Chloe H              17 Byrd Spring-SE         29.95      29.50   14  
  6 Rinehart, Elise           15 Sherwood               30.02      29.60   13  
  7 Monk, Anna                15 PIED                   29.95      30.01   12  
  8 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   30.31      30.13   11  
B - Final
  9 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              30.44      29.63    9  
 10 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood               31.63      30.51    7  
 11 Vasquez, Emily R          16 Byrd Spring-SE         31.26      30.65    6  
 12 Shepherd, Lindsey         16 JVRA                   31.66      30.87    5  
 13 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                   31.94      31.32    4  
 14 Cooper, Anna              16 SJST                   31.80      31.63    3  
 15 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood               31.39      31.69    2  
 16 Strankman, Cole Elizabet  15 PIED                   32.20      32.42    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.30        1999 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    17 Blossomwood            27.09      26.87  
  2 Weakley, Regan            16 Stingrays              30.74      28.38  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         17 Byrd Spring-SE         30.35      28.41  
  4 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              30.60      28.83  
  5 Monk, Anna                15 PIED                   31.92      29.95  
  5 Hui, Chloe H              17 Byrd Spring-SE         29.26      29.95  
  7 Rinehart, Elise           15 Sherwood               30.86      30.02  
  8 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   30.42      30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              32.09      30.44  
 10 Vasquez, Emily R          16 Byrd Spring-SE         30.87      31.26  
 11 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood               31.67      31.39  
 12 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood               32.20      31.63  
 13 Shepherd, Lindsey         16 JVRA                   31.73      31.66  
 14 Cooper, Anna              16 SJST                   32.33      31.80  
 15 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                   32.84      31.94  
 16 Strankman, Cole Elizabet  15 PIED                   32.90      32.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blevins, Rebecca          17 JVRA                   30.98      32.38  
 18 Rogers, Walton            17 Gators                 33.93      32.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burns, Emma               17 JVRA                   34.46      32.50  
 20 Mix, Samantha A           15 Launchers              33.87      32.80  
 21 James, Ella               15 MCST                   33.33      32.98  
 22 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                 34.32      33.11  
 23 Maurer, Grace             15 Tide                   37.56      34.29  
 24 Scott, Zoe                17 Makos                  34.56      34.30  
 25 Bigelow, Katie            16 Camelot                34.63      34.34  
 26 Campbell, Sasha M         17 Launchers              36.00      34.52  
 27 Coomer, Mary              15 Gators                 37.21      34.84  
 28 McDonald, Sydney          17 Tide                   36.17      35.82  
 29 Bamburg, Sarah A          16 Launchers              38.82      36.57  
 30 Thorington, Taylor L      17 Camelot                41.41      37.21  
 31 Bohan, Murphy             17 Blossomwood            39.12      37.60  
 32 Wilkerson, Hannah L       17 Tide                   38.50      38.09  
 33 Masterson, Marianne E     15 Makos                  42.53      38.44  
 34 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    38.70      38.58  
 35 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    42.35      38.74  
 36 Heeney, Adeline           16 MCST                   39.47      38.77  
 37 Bradford, Becca           17 Makos                  42.80      38.93  
 38 Mason, Nikki              16 Chapman                41.84      41.15  
 39 Carter, Ariel             15 Chapman                42.94      41.88  
 40 Boyer, Dianna R           15 HAMC                   40.10      42.66  
 41 Lenoir, Victoria          15 Chapman                43.84      44.10  
 42 Kennedy, Jillian M        16 Camelot                51.65      47.62  
 43 Crutcher, Amiyah          16 MCST                 1:09.54    1:16.00  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   23.05   7/14/2013 Lucas Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            17 MCST                   25.10      24.18   20  
  2 Chance, Caleb             15 PIED                   26.66      25.83   17  
  3 Smith, Austin             17 PIED                   26.93      26.45   16  
  4 Vasquez, Sam E            17 Byrd Spring-SE         27.51      26.72   15  
  5 Sentell, Matthew          16 MCST                   27.65      26.78   14  
  6 Scott, John M             17 Launchers              27.17      27.15   13  
  7 Clark, Carey              17 Sherwood               26.98      27.61   12  
  8 Kretzschmar, Will         17 Blossomwood            27.59      27.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Coomer, Christopher       17 Gators                 27.81      27.77    9  
 10 Swing, Joe                15 Blossomwood            28.06      27.82    7  
 11 Werth, Benjamin           15 PIED                   28.88      28.06    6  
 12 Phelps, Colin             16 JVRA                   28.81      28.33    5  
 13 Shockley, Cal             15 Gators                 28.69      28.40    3.5
 13 Crawford, Will B          16 HAMC                   29.03      28.40    3.5
 15 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   28.33      28.57    2  
 16 Lindow, Jackson R         17 Byrd Spring-SE         28.96      28.71    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   23.05   7/14/2013 Lucas Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            17 MCST                   24.94      25.10  
  2 Chance, Caleb             15 PIED                   26.54      26.66  
  3 Smith, Austin             17 PIED                   27.52      26.93  
  4 Clark, Carey              17 Sherwood               28.11      26.98  
  5 Scott, John M             17 Launchers              28.08      27.17  
  6 Vasquez, Sam E            17 Byrd Spring-SE         28.35      27.51  
  7 Kretzschmar, Will         17 Blossomwood            27.36      27.59  
  8 Sentell, Matthew          16 MCST                   28.27      27.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coomer, Christopher       17 Gators                 28.72      27.81  
 10 Swing, Joe                15 Blossomwood            28.21      28.06  
 11 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   28.42      28.33  
 12 Shockley, Cal             15 Gators                 29.03      28.69  
 13 Phelps, Colin             16 JVRA                   29.34      28.81  
 14 Werth, Benjamin           15 PIED                   28.84      28.88  
 15 Lindow, Jackson R         17 Byrd Spring-SE         29.16      28.96  
 16 Crawford, Will B          16 HAMC                   28.95      29.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiggins, Joshua E         15 Launchers              29.05      29.42  
 18 Kowalczyk, Matt           17 JVRA                   30.27      29.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hill, Justin              17 MCST                   30.57      29.98  
 20 Cox, Davis                17 Gators                 32.01      30.30  
 21 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    15 Launchers              32.09      31.14  
 22 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood               32.31      31.83  
 23 Klemm, Riley P            15 Makos                  31.16      32.00  
 24 Reed, Luke A              17 Byrd Spring-SE         32.55      32.28  
 25 Wheeless, Collin M        16 Camelot                37.24      32.40  
 26 Wilson, Reynolds          15 Tide                   32.90      32.98  
 27 Trumbly, Jacob            15 LFP                    33.41      33.11  
 28 Wright, Marshall          17 Makos                  32.98      33.35  
 29 Hvizda, Thomas            16 YMCA                   32.83      33.36  
 30 Link, Ethan M             16 Camelot                38.46      33.45  
 31 Davis, Jackson M          16 HAMC                   36.17      33.66  
 32 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    35.99      34.07  
 33 Reese, Nick               15 Sherwood                  NT      34.50  
 34 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    34.70      35.83  
 35 Hensley, Ethan            16 Blossomwood            39.14      36.07  
 36 Carter, Dan C             16 HAMC                   37.16      36.11  
 37 Daniel, Linden            17 Makos                  36.42      36.65  
 38 Celeski, Noah R           16 Stingrays              38.78      36.96  
 39 Custodio, David           15 Tide                   41.07      40.42  
 40 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                44.33      40.51  
 41 Hauenstein, Reid          15 Stingrays              40.64      40.66  
 -- Jones, Cameron            17 Tide                   32.83         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:51.35        1985 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:56.79    1:55.64   40  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 12           2) Ryan, Ashleigh 12              
     3) Nabors, Carlee 12               4) Rayhle, Elizabeth 12           
  2 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:57.84    1:55.78   34  
     1) Nurre, Jane 12                  2) McEniry, Katie 11              
     3) King, Mary Foster 11            4) Bibb, Maddie 12                
  3 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:03.40    1:58.74   32  
     1) Gibson, Kennedy 12              2) Reese, Jessica 12              
     3) Wirth, Alyssa 11                4) Busby, Elizabeth 12            
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:08.43    2:03.25   30  
     1) Rainey, Elizabeth 12            2) Clary, Sydney 12               
     3) Scales, Ansley 12               4) Houser, Michaela 11            
  5 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:04.94    2:07.14   28  
     1) Paparella, Meg 12               2) Watson, McKenna 11             
     3) Waggoner, Stevey 12             4) Krichev, Julia 12              
  6 Lily Flagg                                        2:11.70    2:08.99   26  
     1) Shattuck, Emily 11              2) Greenlee, JoJo 12              
     3) Gunsallus, Emma 12              4) Chua, Catherine 11             
  7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:10.05    2:09.34   24  
     1) Patz, Ansley 12                 2) Burns, Julia 12                
     3) Cost, Caroline 11               4) Kowalczyk, Angela 10           
  8 Monte Sano                                        2:13.07    2:11.29   22  
     1) Quadrini, Grace M 11            2) Agee, Abigail 12               
     3) Smith, Sophie 12                4) Howie, Maggie 12               
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:14.25    2:12.27   18  
     1) Lecompte, Savannah M 12         2) Henderson, Cordelia W 12       
     3) Henriksen, Emma M 11            4) Waters, Deanna C 12            
 10 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:15.46    2:15.90   14  
     1) Schappell, Anya R 12            2) Frost, Layla R 11              
     3) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 12            4) Neicamp, Allison G 11          
 11 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:13.04    2:22.85   12  
     1) Porter, Greta 12                2) Morgan, Haley 11               
     3) Hewitt, Eve 12                  4) Taylor, Devyn 11               
 12 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:22.48    2:23.93   10  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 12              2) Plant, Olivia 11               
     3) Plummer, Emma 11                4) Wiggins, Teresa L 12           
 13 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:30.47    2:25.83    8  
     1) Johnston, Emma 11               2) Connell, Norah 11              
     3) Wilder, Walden 11               4) Comulada, Gabriela 11          
 14 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:20.37    2:26.71    6  
     1) Thompson, Lillian 11            2) Butler, Avery 11               
     3) Shea, Emma 12                   4) Hawkins, Virginia L 9          
 15 Camelot Knights                                   2:11.69    2:30.96    4  
     1) Holloway, Ellie 11              2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 12           
     3) Walter, Addelyn 11              4) Roberts, Sofia 11              
 16 YMCA Seals                                        2:33.83    2:55.57    2  
     1) Sexton, Cara 12                 2) Butler, Taylor 12              
     3) Laurel, Cameryn 11              4) Barch, Kailin 12               
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:51.22        1993 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     2:00.42    1:56.96   40  
     1) Byrd, Will 11                   2) Thomas, James-Hale 11          
     3) Matthews, Michael 12            4) Bedsole, Chris 12              
  2 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:02.39    1:57.03   34  
     1) Ziegler, William 12             2) Hardy, Samuel 11               
     3) Barlow, Bo 11                   4) Kimball, Myles 12              
  3 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:06.05    2:06.24   32  
     1) Crisler, Reid 12                2) Smith, Isaac 11                
     3) Sullivan, Colin 12              4) Driver, David 12               
  4 Lily Flagg                                        2:13.81    2:07.56   30  
     1) Barnett, Evan 11                2) Andrews, Jake 12               
     3) Wright, Dylan 12                4) Schmuck, Landry 12             
  5 Blossomwood Swim Team                             2:07.50    2:07.85   28  
     1) Bankowski, Clate 12             2) Bankowski, Brett 11            
     3) Malone, Callaway 12             4) Hyatt, Mike 12                 
  6 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:08.49    2:08.38   26  
     1) Rooker, Matthew 12              2) Osterbauer, Matthew C 11       
     3) Stinson, Jake 12                4) Wilson, Walker 12              
  7 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:22.53    2:11.25   24  
     1) York, Peyton J 11               2) Buzzetta, Charlie 11           
     3) Peffer, Nolan 11                4) Bennett, Jamieson 12           
  8 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:20.12    2:16.91   22  
     1) Gaines, Xander 11               2) Walker, Owen 12                
     3) Jackson, Caden 12               4) Hopkins, Fields 11             
  9 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:20.32    2:18.58   18  
     1) Groves, Riley T 11              2) White, Connor 12               
     3) Blanshan, Andrew J 12           4) Hartsfield, Bailey 12          
 10 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:21.78    2:18.95   14  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 11              2) Daniel, Aiden 11               
     3) Purser, Hayden 11               4) Purser, Gibson 11              
 11 Byrd Spring-SE                                    2:15.91    2:20.69   12  
     1) Bishop, Matthew F 11            2) Noland, Jonathan W 12          
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 12            4) Durant, Timmy P 12             
 12 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:27.60    2:29.67   10  
     1) Cioppi, Alexander A 11          2) Miller, Jackson 12             
     3) Newman, Barrett W 12            4) Harrison, Caleb B 11           
 13 Monte Sano                                        2:31.24    2:31.99    8  
     1) Worthy, Will K 11               2) Masterson, Aaron 11            
     3) Beranek, Jacob J 11             4) Sarrow, Django 11              
 14 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:33.60    2:37.09    6  
     1) Caneer, Will 11                 2) Sarkisian, Sam 11              
     3) Maynard, Gavin 11               4) Amos, Andrew 11                
 15 YMCA Seals                                        2:48.67    2:51.14    4  
     1) Willingham, Christian 12        2) Lerma, Isaiah 12               
     3) McKinney, Eric 12               4) Baughn, Max 11                 
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:45.04   7/13/2014 Mountain Springs Swim Team, Stingrays      
                         D Campbell, L Bouldin, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:48.95    1:48.94   40  
     1) Schloss, Anna Kathryn 14        2) Archer, Jamie 13               
     3) Culbreath, Rachel 14            4) Monk, Marybeth 14              
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:52.06    1:49.30   34  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 13               2) Anderson, Lainey 13            
     3) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 14         4) Patz, Callie 14                
  3 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:56.15    1:51.76   32  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 14               2) Hensley, Evey 14               
     3) Graves, Virginia 13             4) Hamilton, Rebekah 13           
  4 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:56.55    1:51.83   30  
     1) Lindow, Tess M 13               2) Cornelius, Jessica R 13        
     3) Kelton, Laurel M 14             4) Blasingame, Claire C 13        
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:55.97    1:54.71   28  
     1) Boyd, Haley 14                  2) Abbott, September 13           
     3) McDonald, Naomi 14              4) Vickers, Olivia 13             
  6 Monte Sano                                        2:01.41    1:58.66   26  
     1) Rabban, Bella 14                2) Rabban, Sophie 13              
     3) Wistner, Abigail N 14           4) Mathews, Rebecca 14            
  7 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:04.56    1:58.74   24  
     1) Brandon, Sophie 13              2) Brandon, Claire 13             
     3) Schaefer, Genevieve 13          4) York, Priscilla 14             
  8 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:05.99    2:00.88   22  
     1) Orcutt, Colby 13                2) Bukenya, Cathy 13              
     3) Maynard, Dakota 14              4) Orcutt, Tori 14                
  9 Lily Flagg                                        2:04.74    2:01.09   18  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            2) Butler, Elise 14               
     3) Williams, Ella 13               4) Schmuck, Amery 14              
 10 Greenwyche Gators                                 2:06.20    2:01.80   14  
     1) Ferguson, Emily 14              2) Ferguson, Rebecca 14           
     3) Smith, Corinne 11               4) Davenport, Sarah K 13          
 11 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:01.88    2:03.57   12  
     1) Carter, Virginia L 13           2) Smith, Gabbi W 13              
     3) Brix, Sophia M 13               4) Harrison, Kimberly A 14        
 12 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:14.09    2:15.86   10  
     1) Goode, Summer 13                2) Hammer, Emily 13               
     3) Anderson, Mandy 13              4) Wirth, Emily 14                
 13 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:17.73    2:19.58    8  
     1) Scott, Grace A 14               2) Blanshan, Faith L 13           
     3) Johnson, Tiffany P 14           4) Shallbetter, Elizabeth 14      
 14 Camelot Knights                                   2:22.00    2:28.44    6  
     1) Paull, Sophie 13                2) Naumcheff, Stevie 14           
     3) Jones, Morgan E 14              4) Burnham, Victoria 13           
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:38.65        1995 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:44.40    1:41.76   40  
     1) Amos, Carson 14                 2) Pierce, Thomas 13              
     3) Sentell, Jack 14                4) Worshek, Riley 14              
  2 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:48.39    1:43.52   34  
     1) Steber, Ben 14                  2) Smith, Duncan 14               
     3) Rogers, Jackson 14              4) O'Neil, Stephen 13             
  3 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:50.42    1:49.59   32  
     1) Maurer, Jack 14                 2) Rooker, Austin 13              
     3) Stogner, John A 13              4) Harlow, Owen 13                
  4 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        2:01.36    1:50.85   30  
     1) Adams, Reece 14                 2) Walker, Charlie 13             
     3) Johnston, Drew 14               4) Peffer, Gage 14                
  5 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:59.69    1:52.32   28  
     1) Shen, Jiaming H 14              2) Stokes, Nicholaus S 13         
     3) Bamburg, Jason R 13             4) Hinkle, Joshua T 14            
  6 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:51.80    1:52.97   26  
     1) Davis, Wesley 14                2) Dockery, Chance 14             
     3) Simmons, Evan 13                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 13           
  7 Lily Flagg                                        1:58.45    1:55.23   24  
     1) Chua, CJ 13                     2) Rorex, John David 14           
     3) Butler, Joshua 13               4) Barraza, Chris 13              
  8 Monte Sano                                        2:00.21    1:57.06   22  
     1) Perry, Quillan 13               2) Miller, Wyatt W 14             
     3) Moore, Alex 13                  4) Stephens, Henry T 14           
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:59.22    1:58.26   18  
     1) Jones, Adam J 14                2) Flinn, Taylor J 13             
     3) Lowe, Josh M 13                 4) Hill, Aaron M 13               
 10 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:56.39    1:58.93   14  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 13               2) Brown, Harrison 13             
     3) Blankenship, Nate 14            4) Thurman, Reed 14               
 11 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           2:07.05    2:01.34   12  
     1) Anthony, Brandon M 13           2) Frost, Gage A 14               
     3) Wright, Christopher T 14        4) Morton, John-Patrick 13        
 12 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:54.69    2:02.72   10  
     1) Schuetz, Neil 14                2) Sims, Aidan 11                 
     3) Shores, James 13                4) Caroll, Hayden 13              
 13 Sherwood Swim Team                                2:00.84    2:03.71    8  
     1) Holtcamp, Mater S 13            2) Rorick, Michael 14             
     3) Laue, Frederick 13              4) Amborski, Matthew 13           
 14 Camelot Knights                                   2:07.37    2:07.92    6  
     1) Bigelow, Wilson 14              2) Marsden, Joshua 14             
     3) Sherman, Casey A 14             4) Walter, Nicholas 14            
 15 Chapman swim team                                 2:33.01    2:23.81    4  
     1) Carden, Harley 13               2) Purves, John 13                
     3) Carter, Caleb 12                4) Lenoir, James 14               
 
Event 91  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:43.73   7/12/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         A Green, A Randall, K Green, S Pelham             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:47.13    1:42.53   40  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A 17            2) Henderson, Sophia L 16         
     3) Vasquez, Emily R 16             4) Hui, Chloe H 17                
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:47.84    1:45.40   34  
     1) Campbell, Devin 16              2) York, Hannah 16                
     3) Garding, Madelene 16            4) Weakley, Regan 16              
  3 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:53.13    1:48.01   32  
     1) Wood, Delaney 16                2) Byers, Sophie 16               
     3) Conners, Olivia 17              4) Rogers, Walton 17              
  4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:53.60    1:51.06   30  
     1) Blevins, Rebecca 17             2) Burns, Emma 17                 
     3) Blevins, Emily 15               4) Shepherd, Lindsey 16           
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:49.64    1:51.23   28  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L 15        2) Tomlin, Morgan 16              
     3) Rinehart, Elise 15              4) Hammer, Kayla 17               
  6 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:00.56    1:52.79   26  
     1) Campbell, Sasha M 17            2) Mix, Samantha A 15             
     3) Bamburg, Sarah A 16             4) Shen, Jenny A 17               
  7 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:56.00    1:53.07   24  
     1) Janssen, Kelli 15               2) Bohan, Murphy 17               
     3) Roberts, Riley 17               4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 17      
  8 Monte Sano                                        2:00.85    1:54.95   22  
     1) Lacey, Emma 17                  2) Masterson, Marianne E 15       
     3) Horton, Laura 17                4) Scoggins, Sydney J 15          
  9 Piedmont Piranhas                                 2:01.84    1:55.26   18  
     1) Monk, Anna 15                   2) Monk, Abby 17                  
     3) Schuetz, Gianna 17              4) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth 15   
 10 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:55.31    1:55.59   14  
     1) Cooper, Anna 16                 2) Ussery, Erin 15                
     3) Robinson, Isabelle 16           4) Barrett, Emerson 15            
 11 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            2:05.47    2:02.37   12  
     1) Plattsmier, Morgan 15           2) Taylor, Alyssa 16              
     3) Bray, Christina 16              4) James, Ella 15                 
 12 Camelot Knights                                        NT    2:02.87   10  
     1) Bigelow, Katie 16               2) Woody, Mae-Mae E 17            
     3) Thorington, Taylor L 17         4) Kennedy, Jillian M 16          
 13 Whitesburg Tide                                   2:03.76    2:03.84    8  
     1) Maurer, Grace 15                2) Wilkerson, Hannah L 17         
     3) Stinson, Emma G 16              4) McDonald, Sydney 17            
 14 Chapman swim team                                 2:14.46    2:14.16    6  
     1) Carter, Ariel 15                2) Mason, Nikki 16                
     3) Lenoir, Victoria 15             4) Purves, Leah 17                
 15 Lily Flagg                                        2:12.99    2:15.80    4  
     1) Swann, Kaytlin 16               2) Greenlee, Lizzie 14            
     3) Jager, Rebecca 17               4) Chua, Rachel 15                
 
Event 92  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:29.25   7/11/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn., JVRA        
                         T Espy, L Kaliszak, N Olson, T Kaliszak           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:32.99    1:31.29   40  
     1) Smith, Austin 17                2) Nurre, Alexander 15            
     3) Chance, Caleb 15                4) Overbeek, Cade 17              
  2 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:38.02    1:34.87   34  
     1) Reed, Luke A 17                 2) Vasquez, Sam E 17              
     3) Lindow, Jackson R 17            4) Blasingame, Ian I 17           
  3 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:39.91    1:35.38   32  
     1) Worshek, Caleb 15               2) Hill, Justin 17                
     3) Sentell, Matthew 16             4) Orcutt, Daniel 17              
  4 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:40.48    1:36.93   30  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 17          2) Cox, Davis 17                  
     3) Shockley, Cal 15                4) Cooper, Will 17                
  5 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:33.67    1:38.13   28  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E 15            2) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 15      
     3) Taylor, Benjamin 17             4) Scott, John M 17               
  6 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:49.20    1:39.74   26  
     1) Kowalczyk, Matt 17              2) Theisen, Landon 13             
     3) Jones, Alex 16                  4) Phelps, Colin 16               
  7 Monte Sano                                        1:45.95    1:42.29   24  
     1) Rabban, Isaac 17                2) Daniel, Linden 17              
     3) Klemm, Riley P 15               4) Ready, Quinn E 17              
  8 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:41.79    1:42.85   22  
     1) Amborski, Robert 16             2) Weis, Brandon 16               
     3) Reese, Nick 15                  4) Clark, Carey 17                
  9 Lily Flagg                                        1:47.05    1:42.93   18  
     1) Butler, Ethan 15                2) Andrews, Tyler 17              
     3) Trumbly, Jacob 15               4) Counts, Bryan 15               
 10 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:42.05    1:45.81   14  
     1) Swing, Joe 15                   2) Harbarger, Sam 16              
     3) Hensley, Ethan 16               4) Kretzschmar, Will 17           
 11 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:47.56    1:46.15   12  
     1) Davis, Jackson M 16             2) Hosna, Jack T 15               
     3) Carter, Dan C 16                4) Crawford, Will B 16            
 12 Camelot Knights                                   2:15.14    1:51.50   10  
     1) Meeks, Austin 17                2) Link, Ethan M 16               
     3) Hurley, Scott A 17              4) Wheeless, Collin M 16          
 13 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:51.72    1:52.10    8  
     1) Hudson, Xavier 16               2) Broyles, Lawson 13             
     3) Bassler, Coleton 15             4) Quick, Tyler 16                
 14 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:52.79    1:52.48    6  
     1) Patton, Daniel 16               2) Hauenstein, Reid 15            
     3) Celeski, Noah R 16              4) Johnston, Sam 16               
 
Event 98  Girls Open 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivetta, Maria            17 Dolphins               25.65      25.26  
  2 Hladky, Cami              17 Dolphins               26.55      25.33  
  3 Roth, Anna R              15 Dolphins               27.03      26.27  
  4 Snoddy, Carolyn           23 Dolphins               25.39      26.54  
  5 Chilton, Anna             18 Dolphins               28.74      27.66  
  6 Hutto, Bailey             16 Dolphins               27.25      42.09  
 
Event 99  Boys Open 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zirnstein, Nathan         18 Dolphins               26.36      23.38  
  2 Hopkins, Martin           17 Dolphins               27.81      24.72  
  3 Hulgan, Zack              21 Dolphins               57.19      42.91  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org