Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2017 04:51 PM
                  RCSL City Meet 2016 - 7/8/2017 - 7/10/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:32.43    1:26.81   40  
     1) Bibb, Maret 8                   2) Amos, Finley 8                 
     3) Bostick, Adaline 8              4) Kennedy, Allison 8             
  2 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:29.67    1:28.31   33  
     1) Henriksen, Anna S 8             2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 7     
     3) Henderson, Ida M 8              4) Partain, Shelby B 8            
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:28.71    1:28.31   33  
     1) Davenport, Allie 7              2) Paparella, Elle 7              
     3) Krichev, Sophie 8               4) Holden, Sydney 7               
  4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:35.00    1:31.49   30  
     1) Woolsey, Grace P 8              2) Thomas, Laura Riley 8          
     3) Garcia, Cambria R 8             4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 7             
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:35.81    1:32.80   28  
     1) McKnelly, Elizabeth 8           2) Olander, Anabel 6              
     3) Merrell, Kate 8                 4) Donatelli, Abigail 8           
  6 Monte Sano                                        1:36.89    1:32.86   26  
     1) Wise, Ruby 8                    2) Campbell, Abby 8               
     3) Mathews, Tessa S 8              4) Masterson, Molly 8             
  7 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:38.65    1:33.59   24  
     1) Owen, Rylee 8                   2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 8         
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 7              4) Troutman, Lyndsey 8            
  8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:43.46    1:34.50   22  
     1) Johnston, Norah 7               2) Bennett, Rowe 8                
     3) Connell, Jane 8                 4) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
  9 Camelot Knights                                   1:42.48    1:35.39   18  
     1) Street, Hailey 8                2) Varmette, Eva 7                
     3) Young, Keira 8                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 8          
 10 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:45.09    1:36.68   14  
     1) Banks, Abby 7                   2) Hobbs, Emma 8                  
     3) Daniel, Bella 8                 4) Kimball, Madelyn 6             
 11 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:32.71    1:40.78   12  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 8             2) Cost, Emma Kate 8              
     3) Anderson, Ellie 8               4) Baker, Austill 8               
 12 Lily Flagg                                        1:49.98    1:45.98   10  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 8            2) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
     3) Olsen, Emma 6                   4) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
 13 YMCA Seals                                        1:51.26    1:46.98    8  
     1) Bluman, Alyssa 7                2) Wical, Bianca 8                
     3) Hancock, Tessa 8                4) Wingate, Madison 7             
 14 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:46.92    1:47.84    6  
     1) Neely, Caitlyn 7                2) Smith, Hayden 7                
     3) Smith, Addison 8                4) Turner, Sydney 8               
 15 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:47.89    1:48.26    4  
     1) Brewer, Sarah 8                 2) Taylor, Ellie 8                
     3) Hall, Bailey 8                  4) Lowe, Katie 7                  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:37.95    1:25.54   40  
     1) Shadinger, Austin 8             2) Freeman, Andrew 8              
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 7               4) Hardy, William 7               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:35.84    1:28.26   34  
     1) Roberts, Bross 8                2) Watson, Ben 8                  
     3) Goldmon, William 7              4) Malone, Van 8                  
  3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:33.13    1:28.32   32  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 8               2) Patz, Micah 8                  
     3) Broach, William 8               4) Patz, Isaac 8                  
  4 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:31.61    1:30.83   30  
     1) Busby, David 7                  2) Gibson, Schaffer 7             
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 7              4) Cozelos, Aiden 7               
  5 Lily Flagg                                        1:39.57    1:31.18   28  
     1) Yates, Aeron 8                  2) Johnson, Luke 8                
     3) Marett, Aubrey 8                4) Barnett, Parker 8              
  6 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       1:53.30    1:34.48   26  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 8                 2) Skonieczny, Owen 7             
     3) Carney, Cameron 8               4) Carter, William 7              
  7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:42.17    1:37.89   24  
     1) Warr, Ryan 8                    2) Moore, Ian D 8                 
     3) Wright, Adam D 8                4) Cioppi, Roman M 7              
  8 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:47.67    1:38.63   22  
     1) Shea, Luke 7                    2) Morris, Luke 8                 
     3) Alderson, Christian 8           4) Hopkins, Cole 7                
  9 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:42.09    1:38.94   18  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 6               2) Ashburn, Evan D 8              
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 7          4) Stifflemire, Deisen K 7        
 10 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:45.56    1:40.82   14  
     1) Groves, James 6                 2) Shallbetter, John-Robert 8     
     3) Borden, Sterling 8              4) Franks, Greyson 7              
 11 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:53.00    1:41.13   12  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 7          2) Retzke, Jefferson 7            
     3) Cazier, Noah 8                  4) Roberts, Nathan 8              
 12 Camelot Knights                                   1:44.26    1:44.41   10  
     1) Munson, Bryce 8                 2) Roberts, Luke 7                
     3) Park, Tyler 7                   4) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
 13 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:52.27    1:51.21    8  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 7             2) Weglage, Jackson 8             
     3) Guerin, Owen 8                  4) Amos, Dawson 7                 
 14 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:57.18    1:58.32    6  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 7               2) Allport, Benjamin 7            
     3) Sieja, Oliver 7                 4) Jacobsen, Will 7               
 15 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         2:03.53    2:06.09    4  
     1) Thompson, Cameron 8             2) Mason, Lane 8                  
     3) Simmons, Adam 7                 4) Tucker, Kaiden 7               
 -- YMCA Seals                                        2:02.73         DQ  
     1) Bollinger, Mason 8              2) Shepard, Zander 8              
     3) Demirjian, Parker 7             4) Bohanon, Brodie 6              
 -- Monte Sano                                        1:30.39         DQ  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 6               2) Evans, Matthew 8               
     3) Baumgartner, Max T 8            4) Echols, Paul 8                 
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hill              8 Blossomwood            20.85      21.43  
  2 Fierro, Averee             8 Blossomwood            22.35      21.84  
  3 McGee, Lucy G              8 HAMC                   22.32      22.58  
  4 Benko, Teagan              7 Sherwood               25.36      23.66  
  5 Mullins, Skylar            7 Camelot                26.17      24.34  
  6 Crutcher, Caylani          8 MCST                      NT      24.40  
  7 Davenport, Taylor          7 Stingrays              27.22      24.46  
  8 Rorex, Avery               7 LFP                    27.08      24.76  
  9 Plumlee, Jane              8 Blossomwood            24.16      25.41  
 10 Bohan, Emerson             7 Stingrays              25.53      25.58  
 11 Smith, Isabella (Tori) W   8 HAMC                   25.90      25.77  
 12 McCloud, Caitlin           7 PIED                   27.96      25.90  
 13 Scully, Tatum              8 YMCA                   26.36      26.27  
 14 Henderson, Mary Anne A     7 Byrd Spring-SE         29.03      27.02  
 15 Brigance, Cecilia          7 Gators                 31.92      27.14  
 16 Hocken, Alexis             8 SJST                   26.25      27.58  
 17 Gyorok, Ava                7 PIED                   32.97      28.83  
 18 Tatum, Elizabeth           8 Blossomwood            31.67      28.98  
 19 Marler, Katherine          7 Stingrays              36.44      29.37  
 20 Bowling, Alexis            7 Sherwood               30.31      30.93  
 21 Koehler, Riley             7 Sherwood               26.52      31.17  
 22 Daniel, Anna Clark         7 Sherwood               38.98      31.29  
 23 Havin, Lizzy               8 Sherwood               32.66      32.04  
 24 Kern, Ysabel               8 MCST                   29.86      32.05  
 25 Reynolds, Madison          7 SJST                      NT      32.22  
 26 Reynolds, Madeline         8 YMCA                   40.32      33.07  
 27 Cozelos, Josie             8 Sherwood               35.05      33.44  
 28 Schaab, Eva                7 YMCA                   35.02      33.46  
 29 Dickey, Janie              7 JVRA                   35.06      34.62  
 30 Click, Campbell            8 Blossomwood            52.02      38.76  
 31 Hocken, Logan              7 SJST                   35.62      39.16  
 32 Stephens, Mary Margaret    7 JVRA                   36.15      39.48  
 33 Wright, Emma A             7 Makos                  41.36      41.83  
 34 Musa, Yasirah              7 MCST                   48.81      46.15  
 35 Fields, Kara               8 Sherwood               50.35      57.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCary, Thad               8 Gators                 21.87      20.05  
  2 Steber, Joseph             8 Gators                 21.33      20.65  
  3 Malone, Van                8 Blossomwood            21.32      20.68  
  4 Hunt, Chris                8 Sherwood               23.82      21.49  
  5 Lucas, Liam                8 Gators                 23.85      23.02  
  6 Hvizda, James              8 LFP                    25.12      23.22  
  7 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               26.19      23.33  
  8 Penter, Colton             7 JVRA                   24.70      24.02  
  9 Donatelli, Jack            7 Sherwood               26.52      24.56  
 10 Simpson, Connor            7 JVRA                   23.25      25.27  
 11 McMillion, Samuel J        7 Makos                  27.17      26.09  
 12 McJunkins, Caleb           8 Makos                  27.00      28.43  
 13 Webb, Zack                 7 JVRA                   29.42      28.88  
 14 Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                33.83      31.02  
 15 Garnett, Luke              7 Blossomwood            32.57      31.36  
 16 Weglage, Brady             7 MCST                   32.62      32.85  
 17 Dishon, Chad               7 SJST                   31.96      33.92  
 18 Lumpkin, Grayson           7 Blossomwood            26.67      33.98  
 19 Kowalczyk, Jonathan        7 JVRA                   30.49      34.75  
 20 Hull, Levi                 7 LFP                    36.45      34.88  
 21 Delgreco, Caleb D          8 HAMC                   32.31      38.88  
 22 Whaley, Zac                7 SJST                   38.44      41.24  
 23 Brown, John Calvin C       7 Valley Hill-SE         29.00      41.62  
 24 Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                    39.82      43.49  
 25 Barger, Grant F            8 Byrd Spring-SE         37.55      51.73  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Elin                 6 Gators                 32.47      35.81  
  2 Wright, Summer             5 LFP                    37.58      36.83  
  3 Salehi, Anna               5 Camelot                40.71      39.83  
  4 Brewer, Isabella           5 MCST                   35.15      40.95  
  5 Earls, Reese               4 Camelot                46.46      41.92  
  6 McKnelly, Madelyn          5 Sherwood               47.86      42.89  
  7 Duckett, Caeli             5 PIED                   38.07      42.98  
  8 Biles, Brooklyn            5 Camelot                44.30      44.13  
  9 Salehi, Katherine          5 Camelot                50.14      44.29  
 10 Cobert, Sabrina            6 Tide                   57.78      49.21  
 11 Koehler, Brynna            5 Sherwood               54.66      50.36  
 12 Morris, Clara              5 Tide                   45.39      50.74  
 13 Meehan, Lorcan             6 Stingrays              38.76      51.31  
 14 Miller, Miranda            6 Camelot              1:01.38      52.44  
 15 Davenport, Claire          4 Blossomwood            52.45      53.73  
 16 Pfitzer, Lily A            4 Makos                  49.17      55.23  
 17 Fierro, Mia                4 Blossomwood          1:03.21      56.30  
 18 Powell, Caroline           6 PIED                   54.33      57.96  
 19 Clark, Lily                4 Blossomwood          1:05.36      59.47  
 20 Holden, Harper             4 Blossomwood          1:05.10      59.64  
 21 Hunt, Carlie               4 Makos                  57.94    1:16.45  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, John Marshall      6 PIED                   30.97      25.21  
  2 Whithead, Brooks           6 Blossomwood            28.10      26.20  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              6 Makos                  26.97      27.84  
  4 Murphree, Bright           6 Stingrays              32.29      32.43  
  5 Waites, Wesley             6 Blossomwood            31.08      32.64  
  6 Cantey, Waring             6 Makos                  31.41      34.19  
  7 Wilson, Parker             5 Blossomwood            31.01      34.24  
  8 Hicks, Thomas              6 Makos                  30.81      34.36  
  9 McElroy, Jacob             6 Blossomwood            35.22      34.83  
 10 Keener, Henry L            6 Makos                  35.23      34.94  
 11 Butler, Phillip            5 LFP                    37.50      35.45  
 12 Tatum, James               5 Blossomwood            39.78      36.09  
 13 Schroer, Hutton            6 Stingrays              40.57      37.35  
 14 Gotvald, Sebastion         6 Makos                  39.53      37.94  
 15 Johnson, Zachary           6 Sherwood               37.89      40.66  
 16 Murphy, Dawson             5 SJST                   41.90      47.09  
 17 Olsen, Bart                4 LFP                    59.42      47.57  
 18 Stanford, Silas            6 SJST                   36.01      48.20  
 19 Johnson, Isaac             6 LFP                    51.44      51.01  
 20 Fields, Garison            6 Sherwood               41.50      51.14  
 21 Cazier, Clayton            5 Stingrays              56.40      55.55  
 22 Hull, Jack                 5 LFP                  1:22.12      58.56  
 23 Atkinson, Gus              5 SJST                   54.14    1:02.18  
 24 Morton, Jacob C            4 HAMC                 1:04.97    1:16.52  
 25 Henderson, Pio K           4 Byrd Spring-SE         59.97    1:43.78  
 26 Rooker, Jackson            4 Tide                 1:15.00    1:56.92  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            14.87      14.89   20  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         16.73      16.58   17  
  3 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         17.42      17.38   16  
  4 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   17.29      17.41   15  
  5 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   17.50      17.57   14  
  6 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 17.82      17.67   13  
  7 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   17.95      17.98   12  
  8 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   18.05      18.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   18.88      17.77    9  
 10 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               18.83      17.86    7  
 11 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   18.44      18.03    6  
 12 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               19.07      18.39    4.5
 12 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            18.81      18.39    4.5
 14 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   18.48      18.55    3  
 15 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              18.82      18.59    2  
 16 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   18.76      19.63    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            15.03      14.87  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         15.70      16.73  
  3 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   16.38      17.29  
  4 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         17.62      17.42  
  5 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   16.03      17.50  
  6 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 18.19      17.82  
  7 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   18.41      17.95  
  8 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   18.28      18.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   15.62      18.44  
 10 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   21.63      18.48  
 11 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   17.97      18.76  
 12 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            18.15      18.81  
 13 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              18.33      18.82  
 14 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               16.84      18.83  
 15 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   19.25      18.88  
 16 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               18.23      19.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              19.68      19.40  
 18 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   18.07      19.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowe, Katie                7 MCST                   21.23      19.84  
 20 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    20.36      20.06  
 20 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   18.33      20.06  
 22 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              21.32      20.13  
 23 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   20.46      20.16  
 24 McWhorter, Addison         8 Sherwood               21.19      20.84  
 25 Banks, Abby                7 Gators                 25.98      20.92  
 26 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   21.33      21.06  
 27 Partain, Shelby B          8 Byrd Spring-SE         20.65      21.14  
 28 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        8 Camelot                18.75      21.15  
 29 Harmon, Lillian            8 MCST                   22.91      21.39  
 30 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  23.49      21.42  
 31 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                20.93      21.51  
 32 Wade, Jenna Beth           7 HAMC                   21.71      21.87  
 33 Davenport, Allie           7 Blossomwood            19.50      22.09  
 34 Cost, Emma Kate            8 JVRA                   22.62      22.11  
 35 Turner, Sydney             8 Tide                   21.07      22.14  
 36 Troutman, Lyndsey          8 SJST                   22.11      22.35  
 37 Wingate, Madison           7 YMCA                   33.33      22.95  
 38 Cantey, Lily               8 Makos                  23.34      23.21  
 39 Taylor, Ellie              8 MCST                   24.36      23.30  
 40 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    24.30      23.62  
 41 Hancock, Tessa             8 YMCA                   24.86      23.79  
 42 Masterson, Molly           8 Makos                  20.94      25.31  
 43 Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    25.41      26.11  
 44 Derrick, Emily             7 Gators                 25.47      26.22  
 45 Smith, Hayden              7 Tide                   29.69      26.94  
 46 Clemons, Serenity          7 Launchers              25.77      28.94  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         16.11      15.81   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  17.16      16.30   17  
  3 Johnson, Wesley            8 Gators                 18.18      17.41   16  
  4 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   17.75      17.43   15  
  5 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            17.58      17.71   14  
  6 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 18.09      18.02   13  
  7 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         18.05      18.27   12  
  8 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   18.27      23.44   11  
B - Final
  9 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    18.49      18.03    9  
 10 Cozelos, Aiden             7 Sherwood               18.85      18.24    7  
 11 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            18.97      18.29    6  
 12 Smith, Gibson              8 Gators                 18.79      18.34    5  
 13 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              19.39      18.81    4  
 14 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              19.49      18.88    3  
 15 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                18.62      18.95    2  
 16 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            19.59      18.96    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         16.31      16.11  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  16.59      17.16  
  3 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            17.65      17.58  
  4 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   18.22      17.75  
  5 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         18.94      18.05  
  6 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 18.05      18.09  
  7 Johnson, Wesley            8 Gators                 18.74      18.18  
  8 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   17.56      18.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    18.72      18.49  
 10 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                19.94      18.62  
 11 Smith, Gibson              8 Gators                 18.51      18.79  
 12 Cozelos, Aiden             7 Sherwood               19.14      18.85  
 13 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            18.33      18.97  
 14 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              21.78      19.39  
 15 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              19.73      19.49  
 16 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            18.82      19.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    18.94      19.71  
 18 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              19.66      19.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patz, Isaac                8 JVRA                   19.46      20.03  
 20 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    22.14      20.14  
 21 Kostrzewa, Charlie         7 JVRA                   19.75      20.27  
 22 Warr, Ryan                 8 HAMC                   18.75      20.37  
 23 Borden, Sterling           8 Launchers              20.32      20.39  
 24 Carter, William            7 Valley Hill-SE         20.37      20.42  
 25 Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  20.49      20.46  
 26 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                21.24      20.54  
 27 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   20.45      20.58  
 28 Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   22.60      20.76  
 29 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  22.60      20.82  
 30 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 Byrd Spring-SE         21.51      21.34  
 31 Cioppi, Roman M            7 HAMC                   20.72      21.54  
 32 Alderson, Christian        8 Tide                   22.02      21.94  
 33 Brown, Benjamin            8 Valley Hill-SE         24.50      22.07  
 34 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 Byrd Spring-SE         21.56      22.11  
 35 Lee, Salem                 8 Sherwood               23.28      22.18  
 36 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              22.89      22.80  
 37 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   21.44      22.90  
 38 Franks, Greyson            7 Launchers              21.84      23.28  
 39 Hopkins, Cole              7 Tide                   23.88      23.30  
 40 Shea, Luke                 7 Tide                   22.31      23.42  
 41 Munson, Bryce              8 Camelot                23.10      23.91  
 42 Amos, Dawson               7 MCST                   25.02      24.36  
 43 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   25.91      24.49  
 44 Sieja, Oliver              7 PIED                   22.80      24.97  
 45 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   22.99      25.13  
 46 Schmitz, Wilson            7 PIED                   25.75      25.50  
 47 Howard, Grant              8 Sherwood               22.32      27.42  
 48 Fratangelo, Gus            8 Chapman                   NT      27.93  
 49 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                   27.75      28.27  
 50 Phillips, Kaden            7 SJST                   28.59      28.57  
 51 Bollinger, Mason           8 YMCA                   27.07      40.46  
 52 Livingston Stanbery, Hir   8 YMCA                   36.23      42.42  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    21.14      20.68   20  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        6 MCST                   23.69      21.60   17  
  3 Roche, Evelyn G            6 Makos                  23.56      22.25   16  
  4 Kimball, Madelyn           6 Gators                 22.94      22.26   15  
  5 McDonald, Ellie            6 SJST                   24.60      22.64   14  
  6 Krichev, Charlotte         6 Blossomwood            22.19      22.92   13  
  7 Holbrook, Layne            6 Camelot                25.59      23.12   12  
  8 McClung, Mary Ceil         6 Blossomwood            22.96      23.36   11  
  9 Olander, Anabel            6 Sherwood               23.96      23.56    9  
 10 Layne, Maggie Kate         6 Blossomwood            22.32      23.96    7  
 11 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                22.76      24.37    6  
 12 Hall, Sullivan             6 MCST                   26.24      24.38    5  
 13 Amos, Lola                 6 PIED                   25.12      25.81    4  
 14 Dill, Sloan                6 Stingrays              25.80      25.83    3  
 15 Shea, Eleanor              5 Tide                   29.25      26.49    2  
 16 Whetstone, Addison         6 Sherwood               28.44      26.73    1  
 17 Allan, Isabelle            6 LFP                    29.33      27.68  
 18 Lee, Sophie                6 Sherwood               25.08      27.82  
 19 Hargrove, Savannah         6 SJST                   30.47      28.41  
 20 Franks, Ruthey             6 Launchers              28.88      28.48  
 21 Sieja, Paton               6 PIED                   24.84      28.57  
 22 Spangler, Aleksandra       6 Stingrays              40.09      29.19  
 23 Gordon, Jayden B           5 Byrd Spring-SE         29.19      29.80  
 24 Beddingfield, Blakeley     5 HAMC                   29.03      30.17  
 25 Davenport, Audrey          6 Camelot                34.59      31.06  
 26 McGee, Charlotte B         6 HAMC                   31.00      31.16  
 27 Daniel, Caroline           6 Gators                 28.67      31.22  
 28 Kent, Hadley               6 Gators                 29.57      31.80  
 29 Bains, Amelia K            6 Makos                  33.30      32.08  
 30 Alderson, Lena             6 Tide                   32.24      32.22  
 31 Nichols, Zoie K            6 HAMC                   37.33      32.70  
 32 Baumgartner, Jenny         5 Makos                  31.78      33.42  
 33 Petek, Abigail             5 Launchers              35.12      33.54  
 34 Vosahlik, Julia            6 LFP                    34.79      34.29  
 35 Walker, Anna Rose          6 MCST                   31.16      37.15  
 36 Wessel, Molly              6 PIED                   36.14      37.81  
 37 Baker, Greer               4 JVRA                   45.12      43.39  
 38 Stifflemire, Ivy M         5 Byrd Spring-SE         36.94      43.48  
 39 Rochowiak, Peyton          6 SJST                   35.80      44.81  
 40 Haymond, Sophie            6 Stingrays              42.63      46.18  
 41 Hester, Penny              5 Tide                   47.44      48.26  
 42 McKelvey, Annalisa         6 Launchers              42.42      48.48  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         19.21      18.04   20  
  2 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  18.09      18.75   17  
  3 Edmondson, Owen            6 Gators                 21.50      21.80   16  
  4 Trefry, Weston             6 PIED                   22.97      22.17   15  
  5 Paque, Knox                6 Blossomwood            24.85      23.64   14  
  6 Taylor, Hayes              6 PIED                   22.96      23.70   13  
  7 Morgan, Stuart             6 Makos                  25.24      24.24   12  
  8 Fierro, David              6 Blossomwood            27.12      24.91   11  
  9 Davenport, Davis           6 Gators                 26.51      24.95    9  
 10 Partain, Warren S          6 Byrd Spring-SE         25.25      25.71    7  
 11 Clark, Will                6 Blossomwood            24.81      26.03    6  
 12 Kostrzewa, Sam             5 JVRA                   27.15      27.07    5  
 13 Groves, James              6 Launchers              26.99      27.16    4  
 14 Ayres, Charles             6 Gators                 28.58      27.56    3  
 15 Nuwayhid, Reid F           5 HAMC                   27.57      27.75    2  
 16 Elam, Jack                 6 Makos                  25.24      27.79    1  
 17 Ashley, Max                6 Stingrays              29.54      27.81  
 18 Carney, Garrison           6 Valley Hill-SE         30.94      27.95  
 19 Hayles, Logan              6 PIED                   28.37      28.16  
 20 Howald, Charles L          6 HAMC                   30.05      28.73  
 21 Jordan, Jack               6 LFP                    32.56      29.29  
 22 Jackson, Shaun             6 Sherwood               31.72      29.37  
 23 Nester, Owen               6 LFP                    33.36      29.83  
 24 Lenahan, Garrett           6 Sherwood               34.18      30.16  
 25 Kern, CJ                   6 MCST                   29.36      30.22  
 26 Johnston, William A        5 Stingrays              32.04      30.43  
 27 Bohanon, Brodie            6 YMCA                   25.73      30.56  
 28 Wysock, Charlie            6 LFP                    33.14      31.34  
 29 Kelley, Ben                6 SJST                   29.52      31.54  
 30 Swearengin, Riley T        6 Valley Hill-SE         32.43      33.05  
 31 Heimbeck, Lukas            6 Camelot                32.58      34.75  
 32 Lecompte, Logan B          6 Byrd Spring-SE         33.56      35.74  
 33 Mason, Dylan               6 SJST                   38.72      36.90  
 34 Kyemba, Torin              6 Sherwood               37.45      37.17  
 35 Roberts, Jadon             5 Stingrays              37.45      37.29  
 36 Maynard, Reese             5 MCST                   39.82      40.26  
 36 Dawson, Thomas             6 YMCA                   43.66      40.26  
 38 Smith, Nolan               5 Tide                   42.75      45.65  
 39 Fritz, Pender              5 Launchers              45.52      49.36  
 40 Reynolds, Charlie          5 YMCA                 1:02.16      58.40  
 41 Lowe, Ethan                5 MCST                   57.26      58.60  
 42 Spalding, Andrew           5 JVRA                 1:06.37      58.83  
 43 Turner, Quade              5 Tide                   43.83    1:01.23  
 44 Mullins, Connor            4 Camelot              1:15.92    1:21.97  
 45 Young, Conner              4 Camelot              1:15.02    1:42.22  
 -- Carter, Cooper J           5 Valley Hill-SE         44.92         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            21.16      21.12   20  
  2 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  24.05      23.92   17  
  3 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 23.43      24.12   16  
  4 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   26.43      24.68   15  
  5 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  26.14      25.45   14  
  6 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         25.04      25.87   13  
  7 Thomas, Laura Riley        8 HAMC                   26.65      26.59   12  
  8 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              26.40      26.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   27.91      26.66    9  
 10 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   26.86      26.68    7  
 11 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   28.04      26.84    6  
 12 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   28.08      27.02    5  
 13 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   27.57      27.87    4  
 14 Paparella, Elle            7 Blossomwood            27.89      28.07    3  
 15 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   27.68      28.12    2  
 16 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   7 Byrd Spring-SE         27.18      28.63    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            21.81      21.16  
  2 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 24.68      23.43  
  3 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  24.93      24.05  
  4 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         25.36      25.04  
  5 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  25.91      26.14  
  6 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              25.88      26.40  
  7 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   23.97      26.43  
  8 Thomas, Laura Riley        8 HAMC                   26.71      26.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   25.70      26.86  
 10 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   7 Byrd Spring-SE         29.28      27.18  
 11 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   28.02      27.57  
 12 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   29.14      27.68  
 13 Paparella, Elle            7 Blossomwood            27.50      27.89  
 14 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   26.30      27.91  
 15 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   27.00      28.04  
 16 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   26.98      28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caruso, Alexis             8 SJST                   29.99      28.32  
 18 Olander, Anabel            6 Sherwood               30.40      28.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                28.26      28.90  
 20 Jackson, Adella            8 PIED                   28.78      29.01  
 21 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               31.05      29.13  
 22 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               32.45      29.16  
 23 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    28.18      29.90  
 24 Hobbs, Emma                8 Gators                 29.84      29.97  
 25 Hancock, Tessa             8 YMCA                   30.53      30.18  
 26 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    32.84      30.39  
 27 Kirkham, Sarah             8 SJST                      NT      30.62  
 28 Varmette, Eva              7 Camelot                30.77      30.71  
 29 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   27.97      30.73  
 30 Taylor, Ellie              8 MCST                   30.57      31.25  
 31 Smith, Hayden              7 Tide                   32.21      31.29  
 31 Mobley, Genevieve          7 Camelot                36.29      31.29  
 33 Johnson, Reese             7 Stingrays              29.17      31.65  
 34 Partain, Shelby B          8 Byrd Spring-SE         30.46      32.41  
 35 Mullins, Mem               8 Blossomwood            36.35      32.55  
 36 Baker, Austill             8 JVRA                   35.94      33.68  
 37 Bluman, Alyssa             7 YMCA                   35.17      34.85  
 38 Derrick, Emily             7 Gators                    NT      35.15  
 39 Cantey, Lily               8 Makos                  34.35      35.98  
 40 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                   34.48      36.51  
 41 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    41.27      40.33  
 42 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays              37.17      40.82  
 -- Harmon, Lillian            8 MCST                   37.99         DQ  
 -- Cost, Emma Kate            8 JVRA                   32.91         DQ  
 -- Clemons, Serenity          7 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 -- Hester, Lauren             8 Tide                 1:02.41         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               24.01      22.18   20  
  2 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         23.60      22.91   17  
  3 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  23.09      22.94   16  
  4 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 25.23      22.96   15  
  5 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   23.59      23.55   14  
  6 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            24.94      24.57   13  
  7 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   25.36      24.98   11.5
  7 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 24.00      24.98   11.5
B - Final
  9 Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   25.62      25.57    9  
 10 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                25.82      25.90    7  
 11 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   25.47      26.12    6  
 12 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            26.84      27.20    5  
 13 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               26.26      27.28    4  
 14 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    25.73      27.50    3  
 15 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  26.82      28.15    2  
 16 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              27.76      31.29    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  22.93      23.09  
  2 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   23.77      23.59  
  3 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         25.91      23.60  
  4 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 25.95      24.00  
  5 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               21.93      24.01  
  6 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            25.32      24.94  
  7 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 23.50      25.23  
  8 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   25.95      25.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   26.20      25.47  
 10 Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   25.87      25.62  
 11 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    27.32      25.73  
 12 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                25.35      25.82  
 13 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               26.95      26.26  
 14 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  27.63      26.82  
 15 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            27.33      26.84  
 16 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              28.12      27.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         25.95      27.87  
 18 Moore, Ian D               8 HAMC                   27.29      28.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    29.11      28.74  
 19 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 27.45      28.74  
 21 Skonieczny, Owen           7 Valley Hill-SE         30.31      28.80  
 22 Cochran, Brooks            7 JVRA                   32.38      29.76  
 23 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   33.87      31.01  
 24 Weil, Felix                8 Makos                  31.78      31.42  
 25 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 Byrd Spring-SE         31.13      31.56  
 26 Borden, Sterling           8 Launchers                 NT      31.69  
 27 Long, Cole                 8 Chapman                43.15      31.82  
 28 Cioppi, Roman M            7 HAMC                   31.94      33.19  
 29 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               30.04      33.26  
 30 Franks, Greyson            7 Launchers              35.40      33.44  
 31 Hawkins, Patrick           8 Tide                   30.19      33.97  
 32 Munson, Bryce              8 Camelot                35.06      35.14  
 33 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              39.61      35.49  
 34 Porter, Trey               8 MCST                   42.58      37.02  
 35 Schmitz, Wilson            7 PIED                   37.00      37.63  
 36 Demirjian, Parker          7 YMCA                   41.89      38.14  
 37 Carroll, Preston           8 PIED                   35.57      38.77  
 38 Allport, Benjamin          7 PIED                   37.52      39.26  
 39 Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   43.81      40.07  
 40 Tucker, Kaiden             7 SJST                   41.98      40.18  
 41 Fratangelo, Gus            8 Chapman                41.47      42.15  
 42 Bollinger, Mason           8 YMCA                   37.96      42.39  
 43 Johnson, Cody              7 MCST                   47.11      43.60  
 44 Davison, Elliot            8 Launchers              41.59      54.79  
 45 Maynard, Reese             5 MCST                   57.81    1:02.14  
 -- Heimbeck, Lukas            6 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schroer, Keaton            8 Stingrays              39.11         DQ  
 -- Turner, Lucas              8 Blossomwood            31.60         DQ  
 -- Broach, William            8 JVRA                   31.63         DQ  
 
Event 55  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:11.53    1:07.68   40  
     1) Roberts, Bross M8               2) Holden, Sydney W7              
     3) Watson, Ben M8                  4) Krichev, Sophie W8             
  2 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:11.47    1:08.94   34  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R M6              2) Henderson, Ida M W8            
     3) Henriksen, Anna S W8            4) Ashburn, Evan D M8             
  3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:13.89    1:12.52   32  
     1) Warr, Ryan M8                   2) Garcia, Cambria R W8           
     3) Nuwayhid, Ella J W7             4) Wright, Adam D M8              
  4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:16.97    1:12.92   30  
     1) Anderson, Ellie W8              2) Patz, Micah M8                 
     3) Patz, Isaac M8                  4) Thomas, Katherine W8           
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:17.73    1:12.93   28  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac M7             2) Cozelos, Aiden M7              
     3) Donatelli, Abigail W8           4) Merrell, Kate W8               
  6 Monte Sano                                        1:13.92    1:15.18   26  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler M6              2) Mathews, Tessa S W8            
     3) Masterson, Molly W8             4) Baumgartner, Max T M8          
  7 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:17.69    1:15.83   24  
     1) Daniel, Bella W8                2) Smith, Gibson M8               
     3) Kimball, Madelyn W6             4) Freeman, Andrew M8             
  8 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:24.39    1:17.03   22  
     1) Amos, Finley W8                 2) Sieja, Oliver M7               
     3) Jacobsen, Will M7               4) Bibb, Maret W8                 
  9 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:32.91    1:17.28   18  
     1) Roberts, Nathan M8              2) Pendergrass, Charles M7        
     3) Bennett, Rowe W8                4) Connell, Jane W8               
 10 Lily Flagg                                        1:19.16    1:17.39   14  
     1) Marett, Aubrey M8               2) Olsen, Rebecca W8              
     3) Olsen, Emma W6                  4) Barnett, Parker M8             
 11 Camelot Knights                                   1:24.19    1:21.19   12  
     1) Roberts, Luke M7                2) Street, Hailey W8              
     3) Park, Tyler M7                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W8         
 12 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:25.86    1:24.19   10  
     1) Alderson, Christian M8          2) Turner, Sydney W8              
     3) Shea, Luke M7                   4) Smith, Addison W8              
 13 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:28.67    1:24.26    8  
     1) Andreani, Alyssa W7             2) Tucker, Kaiden M7              
     3) Mason, Lane M8                  4) Owen, Rylee W8                 
 14 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:26.81    1:25.42    6  
     1) Guerin, Owen M8                 2) Taylor, Ellie W8               
     3) Lowe, Katie W7                  4) Weglage, Jackson M8            
 15 YMCA Seals                                        1:13.82    1:35.93    4  
     1) Wical, Bianca W8                2) Bollinger, Mason M8            
     3) Hancock, Tessa W8               4) Shepard, Zander M8             
 16 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:36.75    1:48.82    2  
     1) Shallbetter, John-Robert M8     2) Clemons, Serenity W7           
     3) Franks, Ruthey W6               4) Franks, Greyson M7             
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   19.16      17.92   20  
  2 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            18.02      17.99   17  
  3 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               19.69      18.91   16  
  4 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  20.25      19.04   15  
  5 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   20.85      19.28   14  
  6 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         19.39      19.33   13  
  7 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         20.78      21.26   12  
  8 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               22.02      23.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   22.38      20.19    9  
 10 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   22.09      20.78    7  
 11 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                22.32      21.54    6  
 12 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                22.98      22.34    5  
 13 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   23.44      22.53    4  
 14 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              22.32      23.44    3  
 15 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   23.54      24.09    2  
 16 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   22.37      24.24    1  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krichev, Sophie            8 Blossomwood            18.63      18.02  
  2 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   19.01      19.16  
  3 Henderson, Ida M           8 Byrd Spring-SE         19.80      19.39  
  4 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               22.23      19.69  
  5 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  21.04      20.25  
  6 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         20.89      20.78  
  7 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   20.52      20.85  
  8 Donatelli, Abigail         8 Sherwood               24.64      22.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   30.12      22.09  
 10 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              25.85      22.32  
 10 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                26.23      22.32  
 12 Smith, Addison             8 Tide                   24.74      22.37  
 13 Garcia, Cambria R          8 HAMC                   24.02      22.38  
 14 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                27.92      22.98  
 15 Anderson, Ellie            8 JVRA                   20.77      23.44  
 16 Bostick, Adaline           8 PIED                   25.18      23.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   21.06      23.62  
 18 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              25.79      23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel, Bella              8 Gators                 23.38      24.13  
 20 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            25.38      24.27  
 21 Davenport, Allie           7 Blossomwood            25.99      24.51  
 22 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   22.78      24.85  
 23 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    28.90      25.02  
 24 Cost, Emma Kate            8 JVRA                   29.77      25.61  
 25 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                   28.19      26.08  
 26 Turner, Sydney             8 Tide                   26.94      26.41  
 27 Wise, Ruby                 8 Makos                  32.05      27.40  
 28 Morton, Julia E            8 HAMC                   27.01      27.46  
 29 Banks, Abby                7 Gators                 30.97      27.86  
 30 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               26.25      28.80  
 31 Ashton, Lareeta            8 Camelot                   NT      29.44  
 32 Wical, Bianca              8 YMCA                   26.86      30.11  
 33 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   34.39      32.00  
 34 Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    35.95      32.07  
 35 Campbell, Abby             8 Makos                  21.92      32.57  
 36 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    39.47      32.70  
 37 Shaw, Addison              8 MCST                   35.43      33.32  
 38 Wingate, Madison           7 YMCA                   35.67      33.78  
 -- Kennedy, Allison           8 PIED                   27.09         DQ  
 -- Bluman, Alyssa             7 YMCA                   38.60         DQ  
 -- Woods, Paisley C           7 Byrd Spring-SE         35.03         DQ  
 -- Lowe, Katie                7 MCST                   36.85         DQ  
 -- Davenport, Lainey          8 Gators                 33.19         DQ  
 -- Neely, Caitlyn             7 Tide                   40.66         DQ  
 -- Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              25.52         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  19.14      18.65   20  
  2 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         19.64      19.32   17  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               20.69      20.45   16  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 19.94      20.69   15  
  5 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   20.45      21.70   14  
  6 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 21.82      21.84   13  
  7 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                21.62      22.49   12  
  8 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 22.97      23.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         23.05      21.30    9  
 10 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            23.42      21.84    6.5
 10 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            23.00      21.84    6.5
 12 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                23.54      22.65    5  
 13 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  23.16      23.44    4  
 14 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    23.86      23.56    3  
 15 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   23.53      23.70    2  
 16 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              23.76      24.49    1  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  19.19      19.14  
  2 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         22.28      19.64  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 21.65      19.94  
  4 Wright, Adam D             8 HAMC                   23.13      20.45  
  5 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               20.09      20.69  
  6 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                23.18      21.62  
  7 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 23.37      21.82  
  8 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 21.53      22.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Ben                8 Blossomwood            23.94      23.00  
 10 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         25.81      23.05  
 11 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  25.53      23.16  
 12 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            23.96      23.42  
 13 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   25.52      23.53  
 14 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                23.86      23.54  
 15 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              25.12      23.76  
 16 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    26.15      23.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 Byrd Spring-SE         27.50      23.97  
 18 Moore, Ian D               8 HAMC                   24.72      24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               26.62      24.25  
 20 Broach, William            8 JVRA                   24.72      24.91  
 21 Cozelos, Aiden             7 Sherwood               25.62      25.42  
 22 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   24.93      25.54  
 23 Alderson, Christian        8 Tide                   29.81      25.89  
 24 Evans, Matthew             8 Makos                  27.77      26.07  
 25 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 Byrd Spring-SE         26.40      26.49  
 26 Johnston, Caleb            7 Blossomwood            27.42      26.76  
 27 Carter, William            7 Valley Hill-SE         28.85      27.47  
 28 Patz, Isaac                8 JVRA                   27.39      27.61  
 29 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    29.47      27.91  
 30 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   32.79      28.31  
 31 Sieja, Oliver              7 PIED                   27.77      30.11  
 32 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              31.47      30.79  
 33 Shea, Luke                 7 Tide                   35.09      31.19  
 34 Schmitz, Wilson            7 PIED                   36.27      31.83  
 35 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              29.98      32.11  
 36 Miller, Parker M           8 HAMC                   33.26      32.28  
 37 Cochran, Brooks            7 JVRA                   32.99      33.58  
 38 Wilson, Tripp              7 Valley Hill-SE         32.76      34.09  
 39 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                   41.47      34.64  
 40 Tucker, Kaiden             7 SJST                   43.39      34.85  
 41 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    42.30      36.16  
 42 Amos, Dawson               7 MCST                   39.34      41.29  
 43 Demirjian, Parker          7 YMCA                   42.91      51.96  
 -- Bohanon, Brodie            6 YMCA                   38.76         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   46.06         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 -- Livingston Stanbery, Hir   8 YMCA                   40.70         DQ  
 -- Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   29.56         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   20.99      20.08   20  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         21.43      20.26   17  
  3 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   24.40      21.97   16  
  4 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               22.10      23.24   15  
  5 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  23.38      23.65   14  
  6 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                24.13      24.76   13  
  7 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   24.48      25.15   12  
  8 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   24.02      25.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   24.92      20.96    9  
 10 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              25.67      24.03    7  
 11 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                24.77      24.94    6  
 12 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              25.86      25.24    5  
 13 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            26.03      26.08    4  
 14 McWhorter, Addison         8 Sherwood               25.82      26.23    3  
 15 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   25.55      26.57    2  
 16 Parsons, Alexa             7 Blossomwood            25.62      27.08    1  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Katherine          8 JVRA                   19.94      20.99  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         19.94      21.43  
  3 Merrell, Kate              8 Sherwood               21.92      22.10  
  4 Mathews, Tessa S           8 Makos                  22.20      23.38  
  5 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   27.04      24.02  
  6 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                25.74      24.13  
  7 Nuwayhid, Ella J           7 HAMC                   24.53      24.40  
  8 Woolsey, Grace P           8 HAMC                   25.94      24.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                26.79      24.77  
 10 Bibb, Maret                8 PIED                   21.18      24.92  
 11 Amos, Finley               8 PIED                   24.66     J25.55  
 12 Parsons, Alexa             7 Blossomwood            26.45     J25.62  
 13 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              23.59     J25.67  
 14 McWhorter, Addison         8 Sherwood               25.78     J25.82  
 15 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              24.90     J25.86  
 16 Holden, Sydney             7 Blossomwood            26.01     J26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirkham, Sarah             8 SJST                   27.07     J26.06  
 18 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   26.66     J25.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                   29.63      26.82  
 20 Partain, Shelby B          8 Byrd Spring-SE         28.09      26.95  
 21 Banks, Abby                7 Gators                 28.93      27.03  
 22 Turner, Sydney             8 Tide                   25.81      27.26  
 23 Masterson, Molly           8 Makos                  29.14      27.51  
 24 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    26.69      27.52  
 25 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                28.34      27.64  
 26 Bluman, Alyssa             7 YMCA                   28.29      27.89  
 27 Davenport, Allie           7 Blossomwood            24.50      28.07  
 28 Clemons, Serenity          7 Launchers              30.19      28.62  
 29 Wessel, Anne               8 PIED                   32.69      29.07  
 30 Morton, Julia E            8 HAMC                   27.85      29.11  
 31 Wise, Ruby                 8 Makos                  29.00      29.58  
 32 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               24.95      29.72  
 33 Jordan, Addie Jane         8 LFP                    28.60      29.77  
 34 Butler, Charlotte          8 LFP                    31.83      31.22  
 35 Neely, Caitlyn             7 Tide                   28.90      31.66  
 36 Brewer, Sarah              8 MCST                   27.90      31.76  
 37 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays              28.63      32.00  
 38 Derrick, Emily             7 Gators                 34.29      32.30  
 39 Hancock, Tessa             8 YMCA                   29.97      32.42  
 40 Newby, Caroline            7 JVRA                   33.85      33.02  
 41 Shaw, Addison              8 MCST                   30.49      33.33  
 42 Wingate, Madison           7 YMCA                   32.12      34.80  
 43 Hester, Lauren             8 Tide                   32.72      36.21  
 -- Franks, Ruthey             6 Launchers              40.14         DQ  
 -- Kimball, Madelyn           6 Gators                 30.38         DQ  
 -- McKelvey, Annalisa         6 Launchers            1:11.75         DQ  
 -- Woods, Paisley C           7 Byrd Spring-SE         32.25         DQ  
 
Event 63S  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                      NT      25.04  
  2 Hall, Bailey               8 MCST                      NT      26.82  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               23.08      21.90   20  
  2 Foreman, Andrew            8 JVRA                   23.46      22.60   16.5
  2 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   23.87      22.60   16.5
  4 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 24.45      23.12   15  
  5 Smith, Shane               8 Makos                  23.86      23.48   14  
  6 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  24.39      23.97   13  
  7 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                23.53      24.16   12  
  8 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         24.55      25.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               25.63      23.86    9  
 10 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 25.21      24.17    7  
 11 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            24.75      24.91    6  
 12 Cook, Hugh                 8 Blossomwood            26.31      25.10    5  
 13 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers              24.70      25.17    4  
 14 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            25.52      25.95    3  
 15 Kent, Farrell              8 Gators                 25.77      27.60    2  
 16 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              26.07      28.09    1  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               20.80      23.08  
  2 Foreman, Andrew            8 JVRA                   23.00      23.46  
  3 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                24.61      23.53  
  4 Smith, Shane               8 Makos                  26.70      23.86  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   27.32      23.87  
  6 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  23.08      24.39  
  7 Shadinger, Austin          8 Gators                 24.22      24.45  
  8 Ashburn, Evan D            8 Byrd Spring-SE         24.52      24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shallbetter, John-Robert   8 Launchers                 NT      24.70  
 10 Roberts, Bross             8 Blossomwood            25.34      24.75  
 11 Freeman, Andrew            8 Gators                 23.41      25.21  
 12 Goldmon, William           7 Blossomwood            24.28      25.52  
 13 Gibson, Schaffer           7 Sherwood               25.17      25.63  
 14 Kent, Farrell              8 Gators                 25.71      25.77  
 15 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              30.20      26.07  
 16 Cook, Hugh                 8 Blossomwood            28.46      26.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    25.59      26.41  
 18 Patz, Micah                8 JVRA                   28.29      26.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patz, Isaac                8 JVRA                   24.71      26.51  
 20 Groves, James              6 Launchers              26.47      26.53  
 21 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   27.53      26.72  
 22 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              25.41      26.73  
 23 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               25.43      27.28  
 24 Jacobsen, Will             7 PIED                   27.47      27.33  
 25 Franks, Greyson            7 Launchers              28.19      27.39  
 26 Bickel, Riggs              8 Valley Hill-SE         29.64      27.47  
 27 Munson, Bryce              8 Camelot                31.77      27.80  
 28 Henriksen, CJ R            6 Byrd Spring-SE         28.18      27.82  
 29 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 Byrd Spring-SE         31.31      28.14  
 30 Cioppi, Roman M            7 HAMC                   34.71      28.42  
 31 Shea, Luke                 7 Tide                   30.21      28.51  
 32 Threlkeld, Beck            7 LFP                    29.35      29.20  
 33 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              31.67      29.38  
 34 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   30.68      29.59  
 35 Skonieczny, Owen           7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      29.95  
 36 Plattsmier, Louis          7 MCST                   29.62      30.13  
 37 Warr, Ryan                 8 HAMC                   31.03      30.20  
 38 Alderson, Christian        8 Tide                   33.61      32.22  
 39 Bollinger, Mason           8 YMCA                   30.68      32.82  
 40 Sieja, Oliver              7 PIED                   31.33      32.88  
 41 Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   32.73      33.21  
 42 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    36.05      33.87  
 43 Miller, Parker M           8 HAMC                   34.03      34.74  
 44 Carroll, Preston           8 PIED                   46.95      35.16  
 45 Bohanon, Brodie            6 YMCA                   29.09      35.63  
 46 Hawkins, Patrick           8 Tide                   35.67      37.11  
 47 Phillips, Kaden            7 SJST                   34.85      38.20  
 48 Brown, Benjamin            8 Valley Hill-SE         45.62      38.86  
 49 Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                54.38      47.29  
 -- Shepard, Zander            8 YMCA                   27.20         DQ  
 -- Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  25.89         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:14.38    1:14.59   40  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 8              2) Amos, Finley 8                 
     3) Bostick, Adaline 8              4) Bibb, Maret 8                  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:11.93    1:17.00   34  
     1) Holden, Sydney 7                2) Davenport, Allie 7             
     3) Mullins, Mem 8                  4) Krichev, Sophie 8              
  3 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:15.97    1:18.70   32  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 8          2) Troutman, Lyndsey 8            
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 7              4) Owen, Rylee 8                  
  4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:20.94    1:19.79   30  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R 8             2) Wade, Jenna Beth 7             
     3) Woolsey, Grace P 8              4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 7             
  5 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:17.38    1:21.65   28  
     1) Donatelli, Abigail 8            2) McWhorter, Addison 8           
     3) McKnelly, Elizabeth 8           4) Merrell, Kate 8                
  6 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:22.35    1:21.84   26  
     1) Henderson, Ida M 8              2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 7     
     3) Partain, Shelby B 8             4) Henriksen, Anna S 8            
  7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:19.22    1:22.38   24  
     1) Anderson, Ellie 8               2) Baker, Austill 8               
     3) Cost, Emma Kate 8               4) Thomas, Katherine 8            
  8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:35.75    1:23.07   22  
     1) Connell, Jane 8                 2) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
     3) Bennett, Rowe 8                 4) Johnston, Norah 7              
  9 Monte Sano                                        1:26.07    1:26.06   18  
     1) Masterson, Molly 8              2) Cantey, Lily 8                 
     3) Campbell, Abby 8                4) Mathews, Tessa S 8             
 10 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:32.19    1:29.96   14  
     1) Hall, Bailey 8                  2) Taylor, Ellie 8                
     3) Gindhart, Ella Kate 6           4) Lowe, Katie 7                  
 11 Camelot Knights                                   1:23.10    1:31.97   12  
     1) Street, Hailey 8                2) Ashton, Lareeta 8              
     3) Young, Keira 8                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 8          
 12 Lily Flagg                                        1:31.21    1:32.12   10  
     1) Olsen, Emma 6                   2) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
     3) Butler, Victoria 7              4) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
 13 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:21.67    1:32.36    8  
     1) Kimball, Madelyn 6              2) Banks, Abby 7                  
     3) Derrick, Emily 7                4) Daniel, Bella 8                
 14 YMCA Seals                                        1:42.08    1:40.92    5  
     1) Hancock, Tessa 8                2) Bluman, Alyssa 7               
     3) Wingate, Madison 7              4) Wical, Bianca 8                
 14 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:40.47    1:40.92    5  
     1) Turner, Sydney 8                2) Smith, Hayden 7                
     3) Shea, Eleanor 5                 4) Smith, Addison 8               
 16 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        2:12.19    2:23.61    2  
     1) Clemons, Serenity 7             2) McKelvey, Annalisa 6           
     3) Petek, Abigail 5                4) Franks, Ruthey 6               
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators                                 1:24.00    1:13.40   40  
     1) Hardy, William 7                2) Smith, Gibson 8                
     3) Johnson, Wesley 8               4) Freeman, Andrew 8              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team                             1:16.12    1:14.30   34  
     1) Goldmon, William 7              2) Malone, Van 8                  
     3) Roberts, Bross 8                4) Watson, Ben 8                  
  3 Sherwood Swim Team                                1:17.63    1:15.04   32  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 7                2) Howard, Grant 8                
     3) Gibson, Schaffer 7              4) Whetstone, Isaac 7             
  4 Monte Sano                                        1:17.77    1:15.13   30  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 6               2) Echols, Paul 8                 
     3) Evans, Matthew 8                4) Baumgartner, Max T 8           
  5 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                     1:18.87    1:17.68   28  
     1) Patz, Isaac 8                   2) Broach, William 8              
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 7            4) Patz, Micah 8                  
  6 Byrd Spring-SE                                    1:21.22    1:18.98   26  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 6               2) Stifflemire, Deisen K 7        
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 7          4) Ashburn, Evan D 8              
  7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                           1:17.70    1:20.54   24  
     1) Warr, Ryan 8                    2) Moore, Ian D 8                 
     3) Cioppi, Roman M 7               4) Wright, Adam D 8               
  8 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                       1:38.17    1:23.44   22  
     1) Carney, Cameron 8               2) Brown, Benjamin 8              
     3) Carter, William 7               4) Skonieczny, Owen 7             
  9 Piedmont Piranhas                                 1:30.17    1:26.20   18  
     1) Sieja, Oliver 7                 2) Trefry, Weston 6               
     3) Taylor, Hayes 6                 4) Jacobsen, Will 7               
 10 Lily Flagg                                        1:24.92    1:26.66   14  
     1) Marett, Aubrey 8                2) Yates, Aeron 8                 
     3) Threlkeld, Beck 7               4) Barnett, Parker 8              
 11 Whitesburg Tide                                   1:33.51    1:27.27   12  
     1) Alderson, Christian 8           2) Morris, Luke 8                 
     3) Hopkins, Cole 7                 4) Shea, Luke 7                   
 12 Camelot Knights                                   1:28.24    1:32.51   10  
     1) Roberts, Luke 7                 2) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
     3) Munson, Bryce 8                 4) Park, Tyler 7                  
 13 Mountain Springs Swim Team                        1:42.96    1:35.06    8  
     1) Roberts, Nathan 8               2) Retzke, Jefferson 7            
     3) Schroer, Keaton 8               4) Pendergrass, Charles 7         
 14 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                            1:30.68    1:35.60    6  
     1) Kern, CJ 6                      2) Amos, Dawson 7                 
     3) Guerin, Owen 8                  4) Weglage, Jackson 8             
 15 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                        1:28.32    1:37.57    4  
     1) Shallbetter, John-Robert 8      2) Davison, Elliot 8              
     3) Groves, James 6                 4) Franks, Greyson 7              
 16 Sharon Johnston Swim Team                         1:41.58    1:50.99    2  
     1) Tucker, Kaiden 7                2) Phillips, Kaden 7              
     3) Simmons, Adam 7                 4) Mason, Lane 8                  
 17 YMCA Seals                                        1:45.13    1:57.68  
     1) Bohanon, Brodie 6               2) Livingston Stanbery, Hiroyuki 8
     3) Bollinger, Mason 8              4) Shepard, Zander 8              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org