Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/30/2016 01:24 AM
                    2016 LILY vs MTSP - meters - 6/29/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:49.51    1:57.21    7  
     1) Johnston, Norah 7               2) Bennett, Rowe 8                
     3) Connell, Jane 8                 4) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:00.01    2:08.93  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 8            2) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
     3) Olsen, Emma 6                   4) Carlisle, Katherine 8          
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:16.97  
     1) Elmore, Emma 8                  2) Butler, Victoria 7             
     3) Tayor, Kalen 8                  4) Charles, Kinley 8              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:27.76  
     1) Johnson, Reese 7                2) Marler, Katherine 7            
     3) Balch, Evelyn 7                 4) Tidwell, Miriam 5              
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:35.53  
     1) Rorex, Avery 7                  2) Allan, Isabelle 6              
     3) Butler, Charlotte 8             4) Robley, Lily Kate 5            
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X2:42.63  
     1) Bohan, Emerson 7                2) Davenport, Taylor 7            
     3) Dill, Sloan 6                   4) Butler, Emily Kate 8           
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:58.86    1:51.65    7  
     1) Yates, Aeron 8                  2) Rye, Cody 7                    
     3) Marett, Aubrey 8                4) Barnett, Parker 8              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:58.38    1:57.69  
     1) Cazier, Noah 8                  2) Retzke, Jefferson 7            
     3) Pendergrass, Charles 7          4) Roberts, Nathan 8              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:22.38  
     1) Threlkeld, Beck 7               2) Johnson, Collin 8              
     3) Sapp, Casey 7                   4) Johnson, Luke 8                
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:24.46  
     1) Mimna, Josiah 8                 2) Hvizda, James 8                
     3) Holley, Levi 7                  4) Jordan, Jack 6                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:14.00    3:38.15    7  
     1) Roberts, Noah 10                2) Walker, Molly 9                
     3) Defiore, Ellie 10               4) Foy, Abby 10                   
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X4:30.39  
     1) Schmitt, Avery 10               2) Hall, Olivia 9                 
     3) Tumminello, Cici 9              4) Pommerenck, Meredith 9         
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:27.56    3:24.43    7  
     1) Carlisle, Jonah 10              2) Wysock, Noah 10                
     3) Wood, Gabriel 10                4) Thomson, Andrew 10             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:19.78    4:26.32  
     1) Pendergrass, Matthew 10         2) Cazier, William 10             
     3) Cooper, Gates 10                4) Buzzetta, Jack 9               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X5:00.58  
     1) Vosahlik, Adam 9                2) Johnson, Michah 9              
     3) Tribble, Taylor 10              4) Elmore, Nathan 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:23.46    2:54.21    7  
     1) Johnston, Emma 11               2) Wilder, Walden 11              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 11           4) Cazier, Alexandra 12           
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:03.19    3:00.14  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 12              2) Pleva, Cecilia 11              
     3) Shattuck, Emily 11              4) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 12         
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:40.77  
     1) Butler, Abigail 12              2) Pleva, Clare 12                
     3) Busk, Mia 11                    4) Swann, Emma 11                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X4:21.25  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 12               2) O'Halloran, Olivia 11          
     3) Zeller, Sophia 11               4) Nelson, Marisa 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:53.72    2:46.64    7  
     1) Schmuck, Landry 12              2) Barnett, Evan 11               
     3) Olmsted, Trever 12              4) Andrews, Jake 12               
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:03.19   J2:46.64  
     1) York, Peyton 11                 2) Rainey, Lawson 11              
     3) Peffer, Nolan 11                4) Bennett, Jamieson 12           
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X3:16.44  
     1) Buzzetta, Charlie 11            2) Dillard, Andrew 11             
     3) Towry, Warren 11                4) Johnson, Luke 11               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X4:25.08  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 11                2) Freeman, Thomas 11             
     3) Cody, Cameron 12                4) Copeland, Cody 11              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X5:17.06  
     1) Coffman, Daniel 11              2) Timberlake, Charlie 11         
     3) Tumminello, Vince 11            4) Timberlake, Andrew 9           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:37.78    2:34.00    7  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 14                 2) Schmuck, Amery 14              
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            4) Butler, Elise 14               
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:37.96    2:38.20  
     1) Brandon, Claire 13              2) Overton, Lauren-Cain 13        
     3) Brandon, Sophie 13              4) York, Priscilla 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:33.51    2:25.37    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew 14               2) Peffer, Gage 14                
     3) Adams, Reece 14                 4) Walker, Charlie 13             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:57.92    2:42.84  
     1) Rorex, John David 14            2) Barraza, Chris 13              
     3) Butler, Joshua 13               4) Wright, Jacob 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.87   6/23/2010 Jones Valley                               
                         K.Wilson, J.Sabio, J.Starck, M.Luther             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:23.04    2:25.02    7  
     1) Campbell, Devin 16              2) Garding, Madelene 16           
     3) Weakley, Regan 15               4) York, Hannah 16                
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:47.14    2:55.37  
     1) Scott, Hannah 17                2) Swann, Kaytlin 16              
     3) Chua, Rachel 15                 4) Lewis, Kathryn 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:17.27    2:17.52    7  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 15               2) Butler, Ethan 15               
     3) Counts, Bryan 15                4) Andrews, Tyler 17              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:16.47    2:33.26  
     1) Johnston, Sam 16                2) Celeski, Noah 16               
     3) Tillery, Joseph 16              4) Patton, Daniel 16              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    23.57      25.41    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                6 Stingrays              28.80      28.64    3  
  3 Allan, Isabelle            6 LFP                    32.56      35.71    1  
  4 Robley, Lily Kate          5 LFP                    54.01      38.90  
 -- Tidwell, Miriam            5 Stingrays              38.33         DQ  
 -- Spangler, Aleksandra       6 Stingrays              44.50         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Julia            6 LFP                    41.10     X38.62  
 -- Meehan, Lorcan             6 Stingrays              52.40     X43.02  
 -- Elmore, Joy Lynn           6 LFP                  1:00.14     X46.88  
 -- Overton, Maelle            5 Stingrays              44.54     X51.06  
 -- Rye, Kallie                4 LFP                    58.13     X52.27  
 -- Haymond, Sophie            6 Stingrays              47.32     X56.56  
 -- Butler, Caroline           5 Stingrays            1:15.05     X57.78  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley, Max                6 Stingrays              32.79      35.25    5  
  2 Johnston, William          5 Stingrays              39.37      35.56    3  
  3 Jordan, Jack               6 LFP                    50.52      36.14    1  
  4 Nester, Owen               6 LFP                    37.03      39.40  
  5 Wysock, Charlie            6 LFP                    36.78      40.90  
  6 Roberts, Jadon             5 Stingrays              42.91      41.57  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Murphree, Bright           6 Stingrays              54.39     X35.84  
 -- Butler, Phillip            5 LFP                    54.63     X41.63  
 -- Schroer, Hutton            6 Stingrays              53.48     X45.03  
 -- Thomas, Henrich            6 Stingrays                 NT     X46.12  
 -- Lewis, Jack                6 LFP                    54.57     X51.63  
 -- Johnson, Isaac             6 LFP                    59.63     X58.03  
 -- Charles, Caleb             5 LFP                    55.53   X1:04.45  
 -- Olsen, Bart                4 LFP                  1:08.96   X1:05.96  
 -- Cazier, Clayton            5 Stingrays            1:02.60   X1:14.20  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              20.35      20.84    5  
  2 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              22.43      21.84    3  
  3 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    22.82      23.01    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              26.65      23.66  
  5 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    26.06      26.77  
  6 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    29.00      26.97  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Balch, Evelyn              7 Stingrays              24.34     X23.89  
 -- Elmore, Emma               8 LFP                    30.58     X27.09  
 -- Bohan, Emerson             7 Stingrays              36.76     X28.34  
 -- Rorex, Avery               7 LFP                    31.44     X30.63  
 -- Davenport, Taylor          7 Stingrays              30.21     X31.15  
 -- Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    33.70     X31.72  
 -- Butler, Emily Kate         8 Stingrays              37.05     X34.66  
 -- Marler, Katherine          7 Stingrays              59.53     X40.45  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    21.59      20.78    5  
  2 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              22.79     J21.82    3  
  3 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              23.51     J21.90    1  
  4 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    22.82     J21.02  
  5 Mimna, Josiah              8 LFP                    23.59      23.21  
  6 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              26.47      25.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hvizda, James              8 LFP                    27.88     X29.28  
 -- Sapp, Casey                7 LFP                    34.12     X32.64  
 -- Holley, Levi               7 LFP                    41.51     X46.45  
 -- Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                    44.20     X49.06  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              41.64      41.65    5  
  2 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays              47.86      46.95    3  
  3 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays              43.97      47.12    1  
  4 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    48.96      47.83  
  5 Yates, Adison             10 LFP                    52.06      53.60  
  6 Swann, Sarah              10 LFP                    55.96      55.01  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tumminello, Cici           9 Stingrays              55.54     X58.13  
 -- Henrich, Anna Beth         9 Stingrays                 NT   X1:03.83  
 -- Pommerenck, Meredith       9 Stingrays            1:01.13   X1:06.94  
 -- Hall, Olivia               9 Stingrays            1:00.98   X1:12.46  
 -- Newby, Makinley            9 LFP                  1:29.75   X1:20.16  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         9 LFP                  1:19.76   X1:20.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Andrew           10 LFP                    39.65      40.78    5  
  2 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays              42.98      43.03    3  
  3 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    46.75      45.14    1  
  4 Wood, Gabriel             10 LFP                    46.50      48.50  
  5 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays              53.80      53.14  
  6 Cazier, William           10 Stingrays              51.93      54.08  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tribble, Taylor           10 LFP                    48.22     X52.46  
 -- Vosahlik, Adam             9 LFP                    55.28     X55.41  
 -- Elmore, Nathan             9 LFP                  1:05.35   X1:02.00  
 -- Johnson, Michah            9 LFP                  1:02.50   X1:03.02  
 -- Nester, James              9 LFP                  1:04.33   X1:18.25  
 -- Timberlake, Andrew         9 Stingrays                 NT   X1:31.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              38.08      37.26    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    36.65      37.70    3  
  3 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              36.01     J37.70    1  
  4 Cazier, Alexandra         12 Stingrays              37.22      39.26  
  5 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                    41.58      39.37  
  6 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       12 LFP                    40.32      41.87  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harlow, Ella              12 Stingrays              45.21     X44.39  
 -- Zeller, Sophia            11 LFP                    48.19     X47.07  
 -- Swann, Emma               11 LFP                    47.85     X47.33  
 -- O'Halloran, Olivia        11 LFP                    43.90     X47.97  
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn            12 LFP                    43.75     X49.89  
 -- Nelson, Marisa            11 LFP                  1:26.52   X1:31.40  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              33.48      33.93    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    37.00      36.90    3  
  3 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              37.47      38.20    1  
  4 York, Peyton              11 Stingrays              37.43      39.39  
  5 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    40.71      41.59  
  6 Copeland, Cody            11 LFP                    42.64      43.83  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Buzzetta, Charlie         11 Stingrays              39.69     X39.83  
 -- Johnson, Luke             11 Stingrays              50.13     X42.64  
 -- Coffman, Daniel           11 Stingrays              49.35     X47.59  
 -- Sapp, Cooper              12 LFP                    46.64     X48.39  
 -- Cody, Cameron             12 LFP                    51.95     X49.71  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           11 LFP                    52.95     X51.47  
 -- Tumminello, Vince         11 Stingrays              57.49     X56.02  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             11 LFP                    59.39     X58.02  
 -- Timberlake, Charlie       11 Stingrays            1:20.52   X1:16.16  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    31.88      31.47    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    32.32      32.21    3  
  3 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              31.83      33.13    1  
  4 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              32.47      34.59  
  5 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              35.38      37.09  
  6 Butler, Elise             14 LFP                    36.58      37.97  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fanning, Rachel           13 LFP                    44.08     X43.94  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              27.93      29.28    5  
  2 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    30.44      30.26    3  
  3 Johnston, Drew            14 Stingrays              34.31     J34.20  
  4 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              31.26     J33.63    1  
  5 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    34.32      35.58  
  6 Nelson, Marshall          13 LFP                    54.33      55.69  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shook, Sam                14 Stingrays              36.25     X36.34  
 -- Walker, Charlie           13 Stingrays              37.49     X37.76  
 -- Matteson, Tom             14 Stingrays              44.09     X43.15  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, Regan            15 Stingrays              27.13      27.70    5  
  2 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              28.89      29.66    3  
  3 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              32.09      33.40    1  
  4 Lewis, Kathryn            15 LFP                    34.69      37.38  
  5 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    37.53      38.59  
  6 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    38.69      39.08  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              27.13      28.07    5  
  2 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    28.18      28.32    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    29.01      29.75    1  
  4 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    30.02      30.57  
  5 Celeski, Noah             16 Stingrays              30.77      31.59  
  6 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              31.84      32.02  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Caruso, Daniel            15 LFP                    37.13     X38.31  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              28.73      30.75    5  
  2 Johnson, Reese             7 Stingrays              32.38      32.38    3  
  3 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    31.28      36.65    1  
  4 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    36.66      38.88  
  5 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    39.64      40.32  
  6 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays              42.29      41.26  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker            8 LFP                    32.83      30.33    5  
  2 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              31.21      31.64    3  
  3 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    34.77      32.31    1  
  4 Rye, Cody                  7 LFP                    33.95      34.81  
  5 Schroer, Keaton            8 Stingrays              52.97      43.41  
 -- Schmitt, Miles             7 Stingrays                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                  1:01.51    1:01.88    5  
  2 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays            1:00.93    1:06.32    3  
  3 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays            1:05.49    1:09.84    1  
  4 Swann, Sarah              10 LFP                  1:11.75    1:15.13  
 -- Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:24.19         DQ  
 -- Walker, Molly              9 Stingrays            1:00.46         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    50.13      49.15    5  
  2 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    55.32      54.31    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Jack             9 Stingrays            1:19.01    1:16.34    1  
  4 Cazier, William           10 Stingrays            1:11.56    1:21.07  
  5 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays            1:37.64    1:34.45  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            11 Stingrays              49.22      48.82    5  
  2 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              47.86      49.00    3  
  3 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    53.12      50.21    1  
  4 Connell, Norah            11 Stingrays              51.71      51.52  
  5 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    57.07      58.08  
  6 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                    57.71      58.58  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    52.13      40.45    5  
  2 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              43.42      43.08    3  
  3 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    49.25      47.70    1  
  4 Rainey, Lawson            11 Stingrays              50.26      51.14  
  5 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    50.33      52.07  
  6 Dillard, Andrew           11 Stingrays              50.39      54.88  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    40.58      39.90    5  
  2 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              41.69      41.77    3  
  3 Overton, Lauren-Cain      13 Stingrays              46.20      46.76    1  
  4 Busk, Olivia              13 LFP                    52.07      49.70  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              14 LFP                    53.07      52.88  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    37.08      36.27    5  
  2 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              43.32      43.77    3  
  3 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    43.71     J43.77    1  
  4 Comulada, Gavin           13 Stingrays              47.29      47.93  
  5 Garding, Nikolai          13 Stingrays              46.93      48.20  
  6 Butler, Joshua            13 LFP                    48.32      48.84  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              36.45      38.34    5  
  2 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              39.37      40.87    3  
  3 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              43.40      45.10    1  
  4 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    48.38      47.57  
  5 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    47.32      48.66  
  6 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                       NT      56.53  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    39.34      39.70    5  
  2 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    38.03      39.93    3  
  3 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays                 NT      41.70    1  
  4 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    43.28      43.27  
  5 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              46.36      45.70  
  6 Celeski, Noah             16 Stingrays              44.78      47.44  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:34.26    1:35.44    7  
     1) Roberts, Nathan M8              2) Pendergrass, Charles M7        
     3) Bennett, Rowe W8                4) Connell, Jane W8               
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:34.19    1:36.41  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca W8               2) Marett, Aubrey M8              
     3) Olsen, Emma W6                  4) Barnett, Parker M8             
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X1:59.33  
     1) Retzke, Jefferson M7            2) Schmitt, Miles M7              
     3) Johnston, Norah W7              4) Buzzetta, Mia W8               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:02.66  
     1) Threlkeld, Beck M7              2) Elmore, Emma W8                
     3) Rorex, Avery W7                 4) Sapp, Casey M7                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:10.08  
     1) Johnson, Luke M8                2) Holley, Levi M7                
     3) Jordan, Addie Jane W8           4) Butler, Charlotte W8           
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X2:26.03  
     1) Johnson, Reese W7               2) Schroer, Keaton M8             
     3) Marler, Katherine W7            4) Ashley, Max M6                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:47.72    3:05.12    7  
     1) Roberts, Noah W10               2) Defiore, Ellie W10             
     3) Cooper, Gates M10               4) Cazier, William M10            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:53.13    3:05.28  
     1) Wood, Gabriel M10               2) Freeman, Sarah W10             
     3) Butler, Isabella W10            4) Thomson, Andrew M10            
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X3:41.20  
     1) Walker, Molly W9                2) Buzzetta, Jack M9              
     3) Pendergrass, Matthew M10        4) Foy, Abby W10                  
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X4:27.75  
     1) Nester, James M9                2) Pleva, Colleen W10             
     3) Vosahlik, Adam M9               4) Yates, Adison W10              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X4:37.25  
     1) Johnson, Michah M9              2) Newby, Makinley W9             
     3) Freeman, Elizabeth W9           4) Elmore, Nathan M9              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X4:41.85  
     1) Pommerenck, Meredith W9         2) Schmitz, Christopher M9        
     3) Timberlake, Andrew M9           4) Tumminello, Cici W9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:25.01    2:25.83    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily W11             2) Barnett, Evan M11              
     3) Gunsallus, Emma W12             4) Schmuck, Landry M12            
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:19.50    2:29.68  
     1) York, Peyton M11                2) Cazier, Alexandra W12          
     3) Comulada, Gabriela W11          4) Bennett, Jamieson M12          
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:40.59  
     1) Towry, Warren M11               2) Peffer, Nolan M11              
     3) Wilder, Walden W11              4) Johnston, Emma W11             
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X2:52.18  
     1) Buzzetta, Charlie M11           2) Connell, Norah W11             
     3) Johnson, Luke M11               4) Harlow, Ella W12               
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X3:23.94  
     1) Butler, Abigail W12             2) Elmore, Caleb M11              
     3) Cody, Cameron M12               4) Zeller, Sophia W11             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:30.21  
     1) Freeman, Thomas M11             2) Busk, Mia W11                  
     3) O'Halloran, Olivia W11          4) Sapp, Cooper M12               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:08.94    2:05.35    7  
     1) Brandon, Sophie W13             2) York, Priscilla W14            
     3) Adams, Reece M14                4) Peffer, Gage M14               
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:10.27    2:06.63  
     1) Schmuck, Amery W14              2) Gunsallus, Hannah W13          
     3) Rorex, John David M14           4) Barraza, Chris M13             
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:32.91  
     1) Walker, Charlie M13             2) Garding, Nikolai M13           
     3) Overton, Lauren-Cain W13        4) Brandon, Claire W13            
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:51.64  
     1) Nelson, Marshall M13            2) Fanning, Rachel W13            
     3) Williams, Ella W13              4) Butler, Joshua M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:58.03    2:05.50    7  
     1) Johnston, Sam M16               2) Campbell, Devin W16            
     3) Patton, Daniel M16              4) Weakley, Regan W15             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:09.14    2:14.76  
     1) Butler, Ethan M15               2) Lewis, Kathryn W15             
     3) Swann, Kaytlin W16              4) Counts, Bryan M15              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:32.71  
     1) Tillery, Joseph M16             2) Overton, Donald M16            
     3) Matteson, Maggie W17            4) Garding, Madelene W16          
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:33.64  
     1) Andrews, Tyler M17              2) Jager, Rebecca W17             
     3) Scott, Hannah W17               4) Caruso, Daniel M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              32.01      26.19    5  
  2 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              28.09      27.64    3  
  3 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays              33.01      31.78    1  
  4 Butler, Charlotte          8 LFP                    38.64      35.33  
  5 Jordan, Addie Jane         8 LFP                    31.75      37.64  
  6 Charles, Kinley            8 LFP                    40.65      39.38  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              31.11      28.20    5  
  2 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    36.89      28.40    3  
  3 Threlkeld, Beck            7 LFP                    33.41      32.58    1  
  4 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              35.66      35.15  
  5 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              43.11      36.07  
  6 Mimna, Josiah              8 LFP                    35.34      37.70  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              54.31      51.77    5  
  2 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    56.34      53.69    3  
  3 Schmitt, Avery            10 Stingrays            1:01.33      58.64    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                    58.91    1:02.50  
  5 Yates, Adison             10 LFP                  1:08.38    1:03.57  
  6 Walker, Molly              9 Stingrays                 NT    1:08.57  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlisle, Jonah           10 LFP                    58.63      55.38    5  
  2 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    59.97      58.93    3  
  3 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays            1:01.67    1:02.96    1  
  4 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                    59.95    1:06.63  
  5 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays            1:08.77    1:10.31  
  6 Buzzetta, Jack             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:14.13  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    43.02      44.88    5  
  2 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              44.83      46.75    3  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    47.69      47.89    1  
  4 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    50.14      48.50  
  5 Wilder, Walden            11 Stingrays              50.21      52.01  
  6 Connell, Norah            11 Stingrays              58.23      52.52  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    38.51      38.26    5  
  2 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              41.16      41.68    3  
  3 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              45.41      46.52    1  
  4 Barnett, Evan             11 LFP                    46.47      46.58  
  5 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    49.34      52.26  
 -- York, Peyton              11 Stingrays              45.41         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    37.50      37.53    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    37.69      39.52    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              40.78      42.57    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              40.49      42.94  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              14 LFP                    42.53      44.64  
  6 Overton, Lauren-Cain      13 Stingrays              44.66      48.57  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            13 LFP                    36.03      35.19    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              36.49      35.90    3  
  3 Johnston, Drew            14 Stingrays              40.81      41.50    1  
  4 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    42.39      44.68  
  5 Butler, Joshua            13 LFP                    49.77      46.56  
  6 Garding, Nikolai          13 Stingrays              44.19      48.28  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, Regan            15 Stingrays              32.22      36.75    5  
  2 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              41.41     J44.15    3  
  3 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    42.96     J44.03    1  
  4 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    47.27      45.51  
  5 Scott, Hannah             17 LFP                    42.48      51.81  
  6 Matteson, Maggie          17 Stingrays              57.52    1:02.78  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            15 LFP                    37.09      37.14    5  
  2 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    38.52      39.39    3  
  3 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    39.95      40.16    1  
  4 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              40.09      40.90  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              31.68      28.33    5  
  2 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    29.84      29.53    3  
  3 Connell, Jane              8 Stingrays              26.50      30.82    1  
  4 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    37.41      34.76  
  5 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays                 NT      35.14  
  6 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    32.08      35.89  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              29.44      27.88    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    29.91      29.03    3  
  3 Retzke, Jefferson          7 Stingrays              34.93      35.94    1  
  4 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              36.44      37.16  
  5 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    32.71      37.35  
  6 Mimna, Josiah              8 LFP                    35.60      43.51  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              49.95      49.53    5  
  2 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays              54.83    1:01.39    3  
  3 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays            1:03.51    1:07.03    1  
  4 Yates, Adison             10 LFP                  1:21.03    1:14.94  
  5 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                  1:12.21    1:19.14  
  6 Swann, Sarah              10 LFP                  1:17.44    1:24.62  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabriel             10 LFP                    59.15    1:00.31    5  
  2 Carlisle, Jonah           10 LFP                  1:05.95    1:00.40    3  
  3 Cazier, William           10 Stingrays            1:04.28    1:02.57    1  
  4 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays            1:08.64    1:14.88  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    42.78      42.71    5  
  2 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              41.97      43.37    3  
  3 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    45.57      46.53    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       12 LFP                    51.84      51.01  
  5 Spangler, Anna Katherine  11 Stingrays              52.06      51.41  
  6 Connell, Norah            11 Stingrays            1:05.73      52.13  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    36.77      38.25    5  
  2 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              43.67      44.69    3  
  3 York, Peyton              11 Stingrays              45.37     J46.77    1  
  4 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    48.77     J46.59  
  5 Towry, Warren             11 Stingrays                 NT      49.16  
  6 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                  1:01.90      58.58  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    38.09      37.14    5  
  2 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              37.02      38.14    3  
  3 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              40.80      41.62    1  
  4 Williams, Ella            13 LFP                    50.41      44.18  
  5 Busk, Olivia              13 LFP                    45.12      49.12  
  6 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              42.83      49.40  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              30.36      30.00    5  
  2 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              36.00      36.58    3  
  3 Butler, Joshua            13 LFP                    44.12      45.39    1  
  4 Wright, Jacob             13 LFP                       NT      57.78  
  5 Nelson, Marshall          13 LFP                  1:10.76    1:04.02  
 -- Shook, Sam                14 Stingrays                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Devin           16 Stingrays              30.49      32.44    5  
  2 Weakley, Regan            15 Stingrays              29.93      32.82    3  
  3 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              32.81      35.02    1  
  4 Lewis, Kathryn            15 LFP                    44.07      44.75  
  5 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    42.65      45.28  
  6 Scott, Hannah             17 LFP                    48.96      51.22  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    30.82      30.90    5  
  2 Trumbly, Jacob            15 LFP                    34.16      33.78    3  
  3 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              35.06      34.45    1  
  4 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    36.89      37.20  
  5 Celeski, Noah             16 Stingrays              43.03      44.32  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:38.55    1:37.38    7  
     1) Bennett, Rowe 8                 2) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
     3) Johnston, Norah 7               4) Connell, Jane 8                
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:41.45    1:46.46  
     1) Olsen, Emma 6                   2) Carlisle, Katherine 8          
     3) Tayor, Kalen 8                  4) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:03.13  
     1) Charles, Kinley 8               2) Butler, Victoria 7             
     3) Jordan, Addie Jane 8            4) Butler, Charlotte 8            
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:27.28  
     1) Marler, Katherine 7             2) Balch, Evelyn 7                
     3) Davenport, Taylor 7             4) Johnson, Reese 7               
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X3:28.25  
     1) Elmore, Emma 8                  2) Rorex, Avery 7                 
     3) Allan, Isabelle 6               4) Cody, Breanna 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:35.52    1:35.75    7  
     1) Marett, Aubrey 8                2) Mimna, Josiah 8                
     3) Rye, Cody 7                     4) Barnett, Parker 8              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:39.07    1:48.52  
     1) Retzke, Jefferson 7             2) Roberts, Nathan 8              
     3) Cazier, Noah 8                  4) Pendergrass, Charles 7         
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:06.88  
     1) Yates, Aeron 8                  2) Threlkeld, Beck 7              
     3) Sapp, Casey 7                   4) Wysock, Charlie 6              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:41.12  
     1) Johnson, Collin 8               2) Holley, Levi 7                 
     3) Johnson, Luke 8                 4) Hvizda, James 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:58.41    3:18.97    7  
     1) Roberts, Noah 10                2) Walker, Molly 9                
     3) Defiore, Ellie 10               4) Foy, Abby 10                   
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:27.42    3:39.76  
     1) Butler, Isabella 10             2) Yates, Adison 10               
     3) Swann, Sarah 10                 4) Freeman, Sarah 10              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X4:16.13  
     1) Schmitt, Avery 10               2) Hall, Olivia 9                 
     3) Pommerenck, Meredith 9          4) Tumminello, Cici 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:01.03    3:03.75    7  
     1) Wood, Gabriel 10                2) Wysock, Noah 10                
     3) Carlisle, Jonah 10              4) Thomson, Andrew 10             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:03.89    3:41.27  
     1) Cazier, William 10              2) Pendergrass, Matthew 10        
     3) Buzzetta, Jack 9                4) Cooper, Gates 10               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X4:06.18  
     1) Taylor, Tyler 10                2) Tribble, Taylor 10             
     3) Nester, James 9                 4) Vosahlik, Adam 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:37.75   J2:42.59    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 12              2) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Pleva, Clare 12                 4) Shattuck, Emily 11             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:05.71   J2:42.34  
     1) Wilder, Walden 11               2) Cazier, Alexandra 12           
     3) Johnston, Emma 11               4) Comulada, Gabriela 11          
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X3:16.52  
     1) Henrich, Anna Beth 9            2) Spangler, Anna Katherine 11    
     3) Harlow, Ella 12                 4) Connell, Norah 11              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:24.57  
     1) Swann, Emma 11                  2) Scott, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Busk, Mia 11                    4) Butler, Abigail 12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X3:56.59  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia 11               2) O'Halloran, Olivia 11          
     3) Zeller, Sophia 11               4) Nelson, Marisa 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:28.65    2:27.47    7  
     1) Barnett, Evan 11                2) Andrews, Jake 12               
     3) Olmsted, Trever 12              4) Schmuck, Landry 12             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:36.27    2:32.56  
     1) Peffer, Nolan 11                2) Buzzetta, Charlie 11           
     3) York, Peyton 11                 4) Bennett, Jamieson 12           
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X3:00.65  
     1) Rainey, Lawson 11               2) Johnson, Luke 11               
     3) Dillard, Andrew 11              4) Towry, Warren 11               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:39.96  
     1) Copeland, Cody 11               2) Sapp, Cooper 12                
     3) Freeman, Thomas 11              4) Elmore, Caleb 11               
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X3:58.56  
     1) Tumminello, Vince 11            2) Coffman, Daniel 11             
     3) Schmitz, Christopher 9          4) Timberlake, Charlie 11         
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:17.46    2:16.20    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            2) Butler, Elise 14               
     3) Lewis, Sarah 14                 4) Schmuck, Amery 14              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:14.90    2:18.26  
     1) Brandon, Sophie 13              2) Brandon, Claire 13             
     3) Overton, Lauren-Cain 13         4) York, Priscilla 14             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:15.23    2:16.31    7  
     1) Peffer, Gage 14                 2) Johnston, Drew 14              
     3) Adams, Reece 14                 4) Comulada, Gavin 13             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:34.22    2:25.20  
     1) Rorex, John David 14            2) Butler, Joshua 13              
     3) Wright, Jacob 13                4) Barraza, Chris 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:01.40        1986 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:04.86    2:00.56    7  
     1) Campbell, Devin 16              2) York, Hannah 16                
     3) Garding, Madelene 16            4) Weakley, Regan 15              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:28.67    2:30.69  
     1) Swann, Kaytlin 16               2) Chua, Rachel 15                
     3) Jager, Rebecca 17               4) Lewis, Kathryn 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:58.87    1:57.32    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan 15                2) Andrews, Tyler 17              
     3) Trumbly, Jacob 15               4) Counts, Bryan 15               
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:02.91    1:57.70  
     1) Tillery, Joseph 16              2) Patton, Daniel 16              
     3) Celeski, Noah 16                4) Johnston, Sam 16               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org