Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/26/2016 03:08 PM
                       2016 RCSL LILYvsVHCC - 6/22/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:02.49    2:02.91    7  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 8            2) Olsen, Emma 6                  
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 8                4) Butler, Charlotte 8            
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  2:33.64    2:35.38  
     1) Jamison, Klare 7                2) Bornell, Angel 8               
     3) Ulrich, Shelby 8                4) Atchley, Hailey 6              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:26.96  
     1) Rorex, Avery 7                  2) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
     3) Butler, Victoria 7              4) Elmore, Emma 8                 
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X5:03.10  
     1) Shickles, Penelope 8            2) Gray, Sophia 8                 
     3) Fowler, Ava 7                   4) Savage, Katie 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  1:55.16    1:48.64    7  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 8                 2) Skonieczny, Owen 7             
     3) Carney, Cameron 8               4) Carter, William 7              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:00.86    1:56.62  
     1) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             2) Rye, Cody 7                    
     3) Marett, Aubrey 8                4) Mimna, Josiah 8                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:20.00  
     1) Yates, Aeron 8                  2) Holley, Levi 7                 
     3) Hvizda, James 8                 4) Threlkeld, Beck 7              
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                       NT   X2:57.16  
     1) Lehr, Harrison 7                2) Smith, Hunter 8                
     3) Carter, Sam 7                   4) Davis, Joseph 7                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                  2:26.74   X3:00.96  
     1) Copeland, Porter 7              2) Brown, Benjamin 8              
     3) Wilson, Tripp 7                 4) Brown, John Calvin 7           
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:40.23    3:42.66    7  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 10               2) Butler, Isabella 10            
     3) Chua, Fletcher 9                4) Yates, Adison 10               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X5:50.90  
     1) Newby, Makinley 9               2) Wright, Liberty 9              
     3) Pleva, Colleen 10               4) Freeman, Elizabeth 9           
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  4:21.19         DQ  
     1) Brown, Virginia 10              2) Skonieczny, Abby 10            
     3) Franklin, Lily 10               4) Wilson, Kaylen 10              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:49.17    3:40.51    7  
     1) Carlisle, Jonah 10              2) Wysock, Noah 10                
     3) Wright, Noah 10                 4) Taylor, Tyler 10               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X5:34.32  
     1) Elmore, Nathan 9                2) Johnson, Michah 9              
     3) Hull, Josiah 10                 4) Nester, James 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:56.23    2:53.31    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 12              2) Chua, Catherine 11             
     3) Shattuck, Emily 11              4) Pleva, Clare 12                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:39.81  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia 11               2) Busk, Mia 11                   
     3) Butler, Abigail 12              4) Zeller, Sophia 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Freeman, Thomas 11              2) Elmore, Caleb 11               
     3) Cody, Cameron 12                4) Sapp, Cooper 12                
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:58.83         DQ  
     1) Wright, Dylan 12                2) Andrews, Jake 12               
     3) Schmuck, Landry 12              4) Olmsted, Trever 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:37.89    2:44.62    7  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 14                 2) Schmuck, Amery 14              
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            4) Butler, Elise 14               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  3:06.06    3:08.66  
     1) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 13            2) Savage, Grayson 13             
     3) McLelland, Paige 14             4) Warwick, Isabella 11           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:08.33    6/1/2011 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         E Reynolds, B Conners, J Sutphin, P McNeely       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:41.82    2:45.09    7  
     1) Rorex, John David 14            2) Hubbert, Benjamin 13           
     3) Chua, CJ 13                     4) Wright, Jacob 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.87   6/23/2010 Jones Valley                               
                         K.Wilson, J.Sabio, J.Starck, M.Luther             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:40.45    2:46.08    7  
     1) Scott, Hannah 17                2) Swann, Kaytlin 16              
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke 16          4) Lewis, Kathryn 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:17.82    2:20.25    7  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 15               2) Butler, Ethan 15               
     3) Counts, Bryan 15                4) Andrews, Tyler 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    23.57      24.43    5  
  2 Allan, Isabelle            6 LFP                    43.96      32.56    3  
  3 Jamison, Molly             6 Valley Hill-SE         35.79      33.38    1  
  4 Atchley, Hailey            6 Valley Hill-SE         40.24      38.44  
  5 Wright, Summer             5 LFP                    43.71      41.71  
  6 Wright, Paige              6 Valley Hill-SE         48.03      47.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Julia            6 LFP                    47.14     X41.10  
 -- Robley, Lily Kate          5 LFP                    59.07     X54.01  
 -- Rye, Kallie                4 LFP                  1:00.64     X58.13  
 -- Elmore, Joy Lynn           6 LFP                       NT   X1:00.14  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Garrison           6 Valley Hill-SE         34.34      33.91    5  
  2 Lehr, Charlie              5 Valley Hill-SE         34.42      37.25    3  
  3 Wysock, Charlie            6 LFP                    36.78      43.33    1  
  4 Scarbrough, Mason          6 LFP                    43.08      46.00  
  5 Nester, Owen               6 LFP                    37.03      46.82  
  6 Ulrich, Carson             5 Valley Hill-SE         43.07    1:17.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lehr, Bennett              5 Valley Hill-SE         37.46     X39.00  
 -- Carter, Cooper             5 Valley Hill-SE         49.86     X46.77  
 -- Hudgins, Matthew           6 Valley Hill-SE         46.86     X48.00  
 -- Swearengin, Riley          6 Valley Hill-SE         48.45     X50.00  
 -- Jordan, Jack               6 LFP                    50.52     X52.00  
 -- Charles, Caleb             5 LFP                  1:00.97     X55.53  
 -- Butler, Phillip            5 LFP                    54.63     X56.00  
 -- Lewis, Jack                6 LFP                    54.57     X56.00  
 -- Johnson, Isaac             6 LFP                  1:13.77     X59.63  
 -- Olsen, Bart                4 LFP                  1:08.96   X1:15.84  
 -- Jamison, Collin            4 Valley Hill-SE            NT   X1:24.37  
 -- Brown, Andrew              4 Valley Hill-SE            NT   X1:27.34  
 -- Fowler, Sutton             5 Valley Hill-SE       1:21.54   X1:31.07  
 -- Hull, Jack                 5 LFP                  1:37.14   X1:31.15  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    26.21      26.06    5  
  2 Jamison, Klare             7 Valley Hill-SE         30.31      27.82    3  
  3 Ulrich, Shelby             8 Valley Hill-SE         26.45      27.91    1  
  4 Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    29.08      29.00  
  5 Charles, Kinley            8 LFP                    29.03      30.01  
  6 Gray, Sophia               8 Valley Hill-SE         37.28      34.65  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Emma               8 LFP                    39.83     X30.58  
 -- Rorex, Avery               7 LFP                    34.00     X31.44  
 -- Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    34.57     X33.70  
 -- Cody, Breanna              7 LFP                    52.33     X57.35  
 -- Freeman, Anna              7 LFP                       NT   X1:21.53  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         18.10      18.09    5  
  2 Carter, William            7 Valley Hill-SE         22.61      21.91    3  
  3 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    22.82      23.37    1  
  4 Mimna, Josiah              8 LFP                    23.59      24.39  
  5 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    24.75      24.68  
  6 Skonieczny, Owen           7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      29.82  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hvizda, James              8 LFP                    29.22     X27.88  
 -- Sapp, Casey                7 LFP                    34.12     X34.12  
 -- Hull, Levi                 7 LFP                    44.25     X42.01  
 -- Holley, Levi               7 LFP                    41.51     X42.32  
 -- Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                    44.20     X51.28  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Virginia           10 Valley Hill-SE         47.39      47.25    5  
  2 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    48.96      50.12    3  
  3 Yates, Adison             10 LFP                    52.06      57.47    1  
  4 Wright, Liberty            9 LFP                       NT      58.93  
  5 Shickles, Scout           10 Valley Hill-SE       1:08.29    1:01.70  
  6 Gray, Scarlett             9 Valley Hill-SE       1:29.03    1:18.14  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Henderson, Aleah          10 LFP                  1:14.00   X1:09.16  
 -- Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:27.16   X1:15.77  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         9 LFP                  1:30.77   X1:19.76  
 -- Newby, Makinley            9 LFP                  1:41.09   X1:29.75  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                       NT      46.75    5  
  2 Copeland, Elijah           9 Valley Hill-SE            NT      48.65    3  
  3 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    48.83      50.02    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Adam             9 LFP                    56.38      55.28  
  5 Swearengin, Taylor         9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:03.13  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Josiah              10 LFP                       NT   X1:00.12  
 -- Elmore, Nathan             9 LFP                  1:10.70   X1:05.35  
 -- Johnson, Michah            9 LFP                  1:02.50   X1:07.78  
 -- Scarbrough, Ben            9 LFP                  1:28.47   X1:22.88  
 -- Nester, James              9 LFP                  1:04.33   X1:28.59  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    38.81      34.89    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    37.13      36.65    3  
  3 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                       NT      41.62    1  
  4 Terry, Emma               11 Valley Hill-SE         52.49      48.84  
  5 Warwick, Isabella         11 Valley Hill-SE         50.85      50.82  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn            12 LFP                    45.70     X43.75  
 -- Swann, Emma               11 LFP                    47.85     X48.94  
 -- Busk, Mia                 11 LFP                    52.91     X58.85  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    34.75      33.75    5  
  2 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    43.46      37.19    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         12 Valley Hill-SE         41.24      40.53    1  
  4 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    40.78      40.71  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sapp, Cooper              12 LFP                    46.64     X49.26  
 -- Cody, Cameron             12 LFP                    52.75     X51.95  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           11 LFP                    52.95     X54.64  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             11 LFP                  1:01.03     X59.39  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    32.93      32.32    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    31.88      32.40    3  
  3 Butler, Elise             14 LFP                    36.58      38.09    1  
  4 Savage, Grayson           13 Valley Hill-SE         37.72      38.52  
  5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         13 Valley Hill-SE         38.75      40.39  
  6 McLelland, Paige          14 Valley Hill-SE         38.88      40.64  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    33.57      32.13    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    34.51      34.32    3  
  3 Hubbert, Benjamin         13 LFP                       NT      36.84    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Marshall          13 LFP                    56.56     X54.33  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kathryn            15 LFP                    34.69      37.02    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    37.82      37.76    3  
  3 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    37.53      37.84    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    28.18      28.44    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    29.01      29.83    3  
  3 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    30.02      30.15    1  
  4 Vardaman, Parker          16 Valley Hill-SE         30.45      30.70  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Caruso, Daniel            15 LFP                    38.00     X37.13  
 -- Carlton, Andrew           15 LFP                    33.56     X37.37  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    38.34      36.66    5  
  2 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    31.28      37.87    3  
  3 Bornell, Angel             8 Valley Hill-SE         42.71      39.72    1  
  4 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    39.64      42.13  
  5 Jamison, Klare             7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      42.14  
  6 Shickles, Penelope         8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      45.19  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         28.76      27.94    5  
  2 Brown, Benjamin            8 Valley Hill-SE         34.92      33.44    3  
  3 Skonieczny, Owen           7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      34.02    1  
  4 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    38.44      34.77  
  5 Rye, Cody                  7 LFP                    33.95      37.21  
  6 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    37.53      41.62  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      55.34    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    54.84      55.69    3  
  3 Wilson, Kaylen            10 Valley Hill-SE         58.15      56.83    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                  1:01.75    1:01.51  
  5 Franklin, Lily            10 Valley Hill-SE       1:39.29    1:05.51  
  6 Wright, Liberty            9 LFP                  1:14.25    1:18.90  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Noah              10 LFP                       NT      50.13    5  
  2 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                  1:07.70    1:01.96    3  
  3 Copeland, Elijah           9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:24.64    1  
  4 Swearengin, Taylor         9 Valley Hill-SE       1:50.83    1:51.45  
 -- Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    55.32         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    46.44      47.63    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    54.34      53.12    3  
  3 Terry, Emma               11 Valley Hill-SE       1:02.24      59.72    1  
  4 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                    57.71    1:00.39  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    50.33      52.76    5  
  2 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    53.39      54.32    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         12 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:07.64    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    40.58      41.83    5  
  2 Lewis, Sarah              14 LFP                    54.31      53.07    3  
  3 McLelland, Paige          14 Valley Hill-SE         54.42      55.43    1  
  4 Butler, Elise             14 LFP                  1:04.59      56.45  
  5 Savage, Grayson           13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      56.46  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    44.34      43.71    5  
  2 Hubbert, Benjamin         13 LFP                    47.08      47.83    3  
  3 Wright, Jacob             13 LFP                       NT      50.89    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       16 LFP                    44.02      44.32    5  
  2 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    47.41      47.32    3  
  3 Henrikson, Bonnie         17 LFP                    53.34      54.69    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    38.09      38.03    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    39.34      39.44    3  
  3 Vardaman, Parker          16 Valley Hill-SE         42.29      42.65    1  
  4 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    43.40      43.28  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:38.10    1:34.19    7  
     1) Marett, Aubrey M8               2) Olsen, Emma W6                 
     3) Mimna, Josiah M8                4) Olsen, Rebecca W8              
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  1:43.65    1:38.15  
     1) Carter, William M7              2) Jamison, Klare W7              
     3) Ulrich, Shelby W8               4) Carney, Cameron M8             
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:09.96  
     1) Johnson, Luke M8                2) Hull, Levi M7                  
     3) Elmore, Emma W8                 4) Butler, Charlotte W8           
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:27.95  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane W8           2) Sapp, Casey M7                 
     3) Johnson, Collin M8              4) Charles, Kinley W8             
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:33.70  
     1) Wilson, Tripp M7                2) Davis, Joseph M7               
     3) Gray, Sophia W8                 4) Shickles, Penelope W8          
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                       NT   X3:05.88  
     1) Bornell, Angel W8               2) Fowler, Ava W7                 
     3) Smith, Hunter M8                4) Brown, John Calvin M7          
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:53.13    3:21.58    7  
     1) Carlisle, Jonah M10             2) Wright, Noah M10               
     3) Freeman, Sarah W10              4) Chua, Fletcher W9              
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  3:32.20    4:26.65  
     1) Swearengin, Taylor M9           2) Gray, Scarlett W9              
     3) Shickles, Scout W10             4) Copeland, Elijah M9            
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X4:29.69  
     1) Freeman, Elizabeth W9           2) Wright, Liberty W9             
     3) Elmore, Nathan M9               4) Hull, Josiah M10               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X5:08.10  
     1) Yates, Adison W10               2) Henderson, Aleah W10           
     3) Scarbrough, Ben M9              4) Johnson, Michah M9             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:25.01    2:33.90    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily W11             2) Chua, Catherine W11            
     3) Olmsted, Trever M12             4) Schmuck, Landry M12            
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:28.03  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn W12              2) Swann, Emma W11                
     3) Sapp, Cooper M12                4) Elmore, Caleb M11              
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X3:35.94  
     1) Pleva, Clare W12                2) Busk, Mia W11                  
     3) Freeman, Thomas M11             4) Cody, Cameron M12              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:10.27    2:10.69    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah W13           2) Chua, CJ M13                   
     3) Rorex, John David M14           4) Schmuck, Amery W14             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:38.70  
     1) Bryant, Faith W13               2) Greenlee, Lizzie W14           
     3) Wright, Jacob M13               4) Hubbert, Benjamin M13          
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:58.97  
     1) Nelson, Marshall M13            2) Lewis, Sarah W14               
     3) Butler, Elise W14               4) Wright, Dylan M12              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:09.14    2:13.21    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan M15               2) Steckmesser, Brooke W16        
     3) Lewis, Kathryn W15              4) Counts, Bryan M15              
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:26.07  
     1) Hubbert, Jonathon M17           2) Swann, Kaytlin W16             
     3) Trumbly, Jacob M15              4) Scott, Hannah W17              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:30.70  
     1) Carlton, Andrew M15             2) Henrikson, Bonnie W17          
     3) Jager, Rebecca W17              4) Caruso, Daniel M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    29.63      30.14    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    33.57      31.09    3  
  3 Jordan, Addie Jane         8 LFP                       NT     J31.75    1  
  4 Ulrich, Shelby             8 Valley Hill-SE         31.25     J31.59  
  5 Jamison, Klare             7 Valley Hill-SE         43.09      41.19  
  6 Fowler, Ava                7 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:26.91  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    33.41      29.27    5  
  2 Bickel, Riggs              8 Valley Hill-SE         32.90      30.69    3  
  3 Threlkeld, Beck            7 LFP                    35.21      33.41    1  
  4 Mimna, Josiah              8 LFP                    35.96      35.34  
  5 Brown, Benjamin            8 Valley Hill-SE         50.64      38.88  
  6 Copeland, Porter           7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      45.51  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    46.71      48.41    5  
  2 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    56.34      57.88    3  
  3 Brown, Virginia           10 Valley Hill-SE       1:01.27      59.69    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                    58.91      59.83  
  5 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:05.08  
  6 Carter, Sara               9 Valley Hill-SE       1:12.94    1:08.01  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin             10 Valley Hill-SE         49.65      48.56    5  
  2 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    57.99      58.71    3  
  3 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                  1:04.71      59.97    1  
  4 Carlisle, Jonah           10 LFP                    58.63    1:01.65  
 -- Copeland, Elijah           9 Valley Hill-SE       1:01.82         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    45.59      43.02    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    51.95      47.69    3  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    53.63      50.14    1  
  4 Warwick, Isabella         11 Valley Hill-SE       1:07.53    1:01.21  
  5 Terry, Emma               11 Valley Hill-SE       1:04.57    1:04.28  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    38.51      40.07    5  
  2 Wright, Dylan             12 LFP                    50.95      48.32    3  
  3 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    49.34      51.25    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    37.69      38.79    5  
  2 Lewis, Sarah              14 LFP                    42.53      44.90    3  
  3 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      45.89    1  
  4 Savage, Grayson           13 Valley Hill-SE         45.73      48.07  
  5 Greenlee, Lizzie          14 LFP                       NT      52.90  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    36.97      37.40    5  
  2 Hubbert, Benjamin         13 LFP                    46.57      44.08    3  
  3 Wright, Jacob             13 LFP                    51.44      53.22    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       16 LFP                    41.89      41.56    5  
  2 Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    44.12      42.96    3  
  3 Scott, Hannah             17 LFP                    42.48      48.08    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.18    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            15 LFP                    37.64      37.09    5  
  2 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    38.52      38.81    3  
  3 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    40.53      39.95    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Shelby             8 Valley Hill-SE         32.62      29.69    5  
  2 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    29.84      31.09    3  
  3 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    33.95      32.08    1  
  4 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    37.41      39.53  
  5 Gray, Sophia               8 Valley Hill-SE         43.29      42.50  
  6 Bornell, Angel             8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      43.59  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 Valley Hill-SE         24.73      25.34    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    29.91      30.68    3  
  3 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                    40.45      32.71    1  
  4 Carter, William            7 Valley Hill-SE         33.24      35.10  
  5 Mimna, Josiah              8 LFP                    35.60      36.08  
  6 Wilson, Tripp              7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      38.38  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    50.08      55.84    5  
  2 Skonieczny, Abby          10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      57.33    3  
  3 Brown, Virginia           10 Valley Hill-SE       1:18.14    1:14.69    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                  1:12.21    1:16.58  
  5 Carter, Sara               9 Valley Hill-SE       1:25.47    1:22.15  
  6 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                       NT    1:27.71  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin             10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      53.13    5  
  2 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    58.84      57.70    3  
  3 Carlisle, Jonah           10 LFP                  1:10.00    1:05.95    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Adam             9 LFP                  1:18.33    1:11.12  
  5 Swearengin, Taylor         9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:27.20  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    41.77      41.09    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    43.88      42.78    3  
  3 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    45.57      46.03    1  
  4 Warwick, Isabella         11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:13.72  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    36.77      38.70    5  
  2 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    53.50      48.77    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         12 Valley Hill-SE       1:01.47      55.38    1  
  4 Wright, Dylan             12 LFP                    56.15      55.82  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    36.47      36.83    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    38.20      38.09    3  
  3 McLelland, Paige          14 Valley Hill-SE         42.18      43.83    1  
  4 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      47.53  
  5 Bryant, Faith             13 LFP                       NT      47.62  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    37.22      36.82    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                       NT      42.51    3  
  3 Wright, Jacob             13 LFP                       NT      57.59    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       16 LFP                    35.87      35.78    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    43.96      42.65    3  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.98    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    30.82      31.15    5  
  2 Trumbly, Jacob            15 LFP                    34.72      34.16    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    36.89      38.08    1  
  4 Vardaman, Parker          16 Valley Hill-SE         38.41      41.34  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:41.63    1:50.62    7  
     1) Olsen, Emma 6                   2) Carlisle, Katherine 8          
     3) Charles, Kinley 8               4) Olsen, Rebecca 8               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  2:09.84    2:32.13  
     1) Jamison, Klare 7                2) Gray, Sophia 8                 
     3) Bornell, Angel 8                4) Ulrich, Shelby 8               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:17.45  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 8            2) Butler, Victoria 7             
     3) Rorex, Avery 7                  4) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:31.97  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 8            2) Butler, Charlotte 8            
     3) Elmore, Emma 8                  4) Cody, Breanna 7                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:52.50  
     1) Shickles, Penelope 8            2) Fowler, Ava 7                  
     3) Jamison, Molly 6                4) Savage, Katie 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  1:40.50    1:38.60    7  
     1) Carter, William 7               2) Skonieczny, Owen 7             
     3) Brown, Benjamin 8               4) Carney, Cameron 8              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:38.68    1:43.03  
     1) Mimna, Josiah 8                 2) O'Halloran, Eamon 8            
     3) Rye, Cody 7                     4) Marett, Aubrey 8               
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                       NT   X2:10.69  
     1) Smith, Hunter 8                 2) Copeland, Porter 7             
     3) Lehr, Harrison 7                4) Bickel, Riggs 8                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:26.02  
     1) Saari, Chuck 7                  2) Hvizda, James 8                
     3) Holley, Levi 7                  4) Hull, Levi 7                   
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:28.20  
     1) Wilson, Tripp 7                 2) Carter, Sam 7                  
     3) Davis, Joseph 7                 4) Brown, John Calvin 7           
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:32.94  
     1) Threlkeld, Beck 7               2) Sapp, Casey 7                  
     3) Johnson, Collin 8               4) Johnson, Luke 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:11.92    3:21.94    7  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 10               2) Butler, Isabella 10            
     3) Yates, Adison 10                4) Chua, Fletcher 9               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                  4:36.39    4:07.25  
     1) Wilson, Kaylen 10               2) Shickles, Scout 10             
     3) Franklin, Lily 10               4) Carter, Sara 9                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X4:49.00  
     1) Pleva, Colleen 10               2) Henderson, Aleah 10            
     3) Wright, Liberty 9               4) Freeman, Elizabeth 9           
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:21.81    3:34.64    7  
     1) Wright, Noah 10                 2) Taylor, Tyler 10               
     3) Vosahlik, Adam 9                4) Carlisle, Jonah 10             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X4:36.20  
     1) Hull, Josiah 10                 2) Elmore, Nathan 9               
     3) Nester, James 9                 4) Johnson, Michah 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:35.46    2:38.12    7  
     1) Chua, Catherine 11              2) Gunsallus, Emma 12             
     3) Pleva, Clare 12                 4) Shattuck, Emily 11             
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    3:26.52  
     1) Warwick, Isabella 11            2) Terry, Emma 11                 
     3) Skonieczny, Abby 10             4) Brown, Virginia 10             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:15.90  
     1) Busk, Mia 11                    2) Butler, Abigail 12             
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn 12               4) Zeller, Sophia 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:40.30    2:47.52    7  
     1) Olmsted, Trever 12              2) Wright, Dylan 12               
     3) Andrews, Jake 12                4) Schmuck, Landry 12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:44.09  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 11                2) Freeman, Thomas 11             
     3) Cody, Cameron 12                4) Sapp, Cooper 12                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:18.07    2:24.71    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            2) Butler, Elise 14               
     3) Lewis, Sarah 14                 4) Schmuck, Amery 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:57.38   6/30/2010 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         B Malone, W Scoggins, B Conners, J Sutphin        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:21.04    2:31.63    7  
     1) Rorex, John David 14            2) Wright, Jacob 13               
     3) Hubbert, Benjamin 13            4) Chua, CJ 13                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:01.40        1986 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:23.67    2:32.63    7  
     1) Henrikson, Bonnie 17            2) Swann, Kaytlin 16              
     3) Chua, Rachel 15                 4) Steckmesser, Brooke 16         
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:58.87    3:20.56    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan 15                2) Andrews, Tyler 17              
     3) Hubbert, Jonathon 17            4) Counts, Bryan 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org