Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/2/2016 11:11 AM
                      2016 MNSO vs MCST Meters - 6/1/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    2:12.29    7  
     1) Wise, Ruby 8                    2) Kephart, Alyssa 8              
     3) Evans, Carys 8                  4) Cantey, Lily 8                 
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:06.58    2:20.39  
     1) Brewer, Sarah 8                 2) Taylor, Ellie 8                
     3) Perry, Savanah Rae 8            4) Kern, Ysabel 8                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:38.29   X3:07.71  
     1) Satterfield, Chloe 6            2) Lowe, Katie 7                  
     3) Shaw, Addison 8                 4) Ham, Abby 7                    
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:24.22   X3:36.32  
     1) Brewer, Isabella 5              2) Laing, Aubrey 7                
     3) Harmon, Lillian 8               4) Gindhart, Ella Kate 6          
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:21.14    1:48.08    7  
     1) Echols, Paul 8                  2) Evans, Matthew 8               
     3) Baumgartner, Max 8              4) Copeland, Jack 8               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:25.94    2:45.09  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 7             2) Amos, Dawson 7                 
     3) Guerin, Owen 8                  4) Weglage, Jackson 8             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X3:43.12  
     1) Kern, CJ 6                      2) Maynard, Reese 5               
     3) Weglage, Brady 7                4) Porter, Trey 8                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X4:33.57  
     1) Lowe, Ethan 5                   2) Edmon, Brayden 5               
     3) Ham, Jack 7                     4) Johnson, Cody 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    3:04.14    7  
     1) Quadrini, Claire 9              2) Miller, Georgie 10             
     3) Quadrini, Grace 10              4) Hicks, Taylor 10               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:34.28    3:59.78  
     1) Corbett, Alex 9                 2) Bukenya, Trish 9               
     3) Askew, Izzy 10                  4) Saunders, Sydney 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:52.53   X4:28.47  
     1) Beranek, Harper 9               2) Worthy, Emily 9                
     3) Roche, Elise 9                  4) Smith, Nadia 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   5:14.31    3:51.28    7  
     1) Patterson, Jay 10               2) Smith, Derek 9                 
     3) Huskey, Alec 10                 4) Otto, Owen 9                   
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       5:40.67    5:33.10  
     1) Lowe, Julian 9                  2) Flores, Alex 9                 
     3) Sarkisian, Sam 10               4) Musa, Yahia 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:59.95    3:00.83    7  
     1) Howie, Maggie 12                2) Rabban, Sophie 12              
     3) Smith, Sophie 12                4) Stephens, Stella 11            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:47.56    3:22.39  
     1) Hewitt, Eve 11                  2) Rowell, Emily 11               
     3) Taylor, Devyn 11                4) Kalfus, Mia 11                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:55.92   X3:35.93  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 11             2) Wise, Reghan 11                
     3) Keener, Clara 11                4) Craig, Alexis 12               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X4:24.33  
     1) Black, Annie 11                 2) Harmon, Clara Beth 12          
     3) Kennedy, Taylor 11              4) Sanders, Averie 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:00.34    3:17.35    7  
     1) Menzel, Nikolai 11              2) Caneer, Will 11                
     3) Amos, Andrew 11                 4) Maynard, Gavin 11              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:34.54    3:19.13  
     1) Navarro, Django 11              2) Worthy, Will 11                
     3) Sheppard, Evan 12               4) Beranek, Jacob 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:47.85    2:53.01    7  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 14                2) Rabban, Bella 14               
     3) Derington, Julia 14             4) Wise, Rylie 14                 
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:40.43    3:00.30  
     1) Kelley, Maria 13                2) Bukenya, Cathy 13              
     3) Heeney, Nora 13                 4) Maynard, Dakota 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:10.00    2:07.56    7  
     1) Amos, Carson 14                 2) Worshek, Riley 14              
     3) Sentell, Jack 13                4) Hudson, Neil 14                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:32.52    2:20.29  
     1) Klemm, Riley 14                 2) Stephens, Henry 14             
     3) Perry, Quillan 13               4) Craig, Kieran 13               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:03.77   X2:48.39  
     1) Huskey, Joshua 14               2) Moore, Alex 13                 
     3) Moore, Will 13                  4) Miller, Wyatt 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:33.54    2:34.71    7  
     1) Scott, Zoe 17                   2) Mokry, McKenzie 17             
     3) Lacey, Emma 16                  4) Bradford, Becca 16             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:36.77    2:38.50  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 16              2) James, Ella 15                 
     3) Bray, Christina 16              4) Plattsmier, Morgan 15          
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:02.74    2:10.00    7  
     1) Worshek, Caleb 15               2) Barinaga, Cade 16              
     3) Sentell, Matthew 16             4) Hill, Justin 17                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:15.19    2:14.89  
     1) Wright, Marshall 17             2) Rabban, Isaac 16               
     3) Daniel, Linden 17               4) Ready, Quinn 17                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Evelyn              6 Makos                  37.80      32.07    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        6 MCST                   45.89      34.01    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         5 Makos                  49.77      39.59    1  
  4 Brewer, Isabella           5 MCST                   27.92      42.51  
  5 Bains, Amelia              6 Makos                     NT      46.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Howard, Anna               6 Makos                     NT     X43.67  
 -- Evans, Saige               6 Makos                     NT     X54.47  
 -- Satterfield, Chloe         6 MCST                   41.53     X58.71  
 -- Williams, Clara            5 Makos                     NT   X1:14.11  
 -- Weil, Amara                6 Makos                     NT   X1:19.30  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            6 Makos                  28.28      20.57    5  
  2 Morgan, Stuart             6 Makos                  32.65      33.17    3  
  3 Kern, CJ                   6 MCST                   38.88      35.78    1  
  4 Keener, Henry              6 Makos                  58.84      42.75  
  5 Lowe, Ethan                5 MCST                 1:04.21    1:03.56  
  6 Edmon, Brayden             5 MCST                 1:31.44    1:07.17  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elam, Jack                 6 Makos                1:51.41     X41.82  
 -- Cantey, Waring             6 Makos                  46.67     X42.97  
 -- Hicks, Thomas              6 Makos                     NT     X55.77  
 -- Maynard, Reese             5 MCST                      NT     X56.34  
 -- Caneer, Sam                6 MCST                 1:57.83   X1:07.10  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Lillian            8 MCST                   25.43      27.75    5  
  2 Kephart, Alyssa            8 Makos                  33.77      28.27    3  
  3 Wise, Ruby                 8 Makos                  29.87      28.82    0.5
  3 Cantey, Lily               8 Makos                  26.56   J1:11.23    0.5
  5 Perry, Savanah Rae         8 MCST                      NT     J30.82  
  6 Kern, Ysabel               8 MCST                   21.81     J33.14  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chalmers, Emily            8 MCST                      NT     X21.98  
 -- Ham, Abby                  7 MCST                   39.50     X41.76  
 -- Duckett, Kylie             8 MCST                   56.08     X46.77  
 -- Wright, Emma               7 Makos                     NT   X1:00.67  
 -- Laing, Aubrey              7 MCST                   51.16   X1:04.31  
 -- Musa, Yasirah              7 MCST                 1:57.96   X1:08.17  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           8 Makos                  23.15      19.75    5  
  2 Weglage, Jackson           8 MCST                   24.22      22.70    3  
  3 Amos, Dawson               7 MCST                   32.30      30.83    1  
  4 Guerin, Owen               8 MCST                   34.00      30.97  
  5 Stanley, William           7 Makos                  50.31      34.37  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Weil, Felix                8 Makos                     NT     X34.26  
 -- Porter, Trey               8 MCST                   34.50     X34.43  
 -- Lowe, Camden               7 Makos                     NT     X36.56  
 -- Chalmers, Jason            7 MCST                      NT     X38.89  
 -- Johnson, Cody              7 MCST                   46.42     X41.01  
 -- Weglage, Brady             7 MCST                   50.15   X1:09.43  
 -- Ham, Jack                  7 MCST                      NT   X1:28.55  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           10 Makos                     NT      36.05    5  
  2 Bukenya, Trish             9 MCST                   42.48      45.68    3  
  3 Askew, Izzy               10 MCST                   44.98      47.45    1  
  4 Roche, Elise               9 Makos                  51.94      51.80  
  5 Corbett, Alex              9 MCST                   53.93      55.40  
  6 Worthy, Emily              9 Makos                  48.92      55.46  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rogers, Mia               10 Makos                     NT     X55.22  
 -- Marion, Zoey               9 Makos                     NT     X55.55  
 -- Beranek, Harper            9 Makos                     NT     X59.43  
 -- Smith, Nadia              10 Makos                1:05.16   X1:01.43  
 -- Norris, Cameron            9 Makos                     NT   X1:12.58  
 -- ____________, Autumn      10 MCST                      NT   X1:13.50  
 -- Adams, Claire              9 MCST                 1:36.60   X1:21.95  
 -- Crutcher, Caylani         10 MCST                 1:32.71   X1:28.46  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  42.77      42.85    5  
  2 Patterson, Jay            10 Makos                  50.56      46.07    3  
  3 Sarkisian, Sam            10 MCST                   54.95      55.28    1  
  4 Lawrence, Jack Wu         10 Makos                     NT      55.74  
  5 Curtis, Joel              10 MCST                 1:23.06    1:18.69  
  6 Musa, Yahia               10 MCST                 1:13.23    1:29.16  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Keener, William            9 Makos                     NT     X43.10  
 -- Otto, Owen                 9 Makos                     NT     X52.26  
 -- Williams, Nate             9 Makos                     NT     X53.76  
 -- Templeton, Taylor         10 Makos                     NT   X1:02.17  
 -- Templeton, Hunter          9 Makos                     NT   X1:32.37  
 -- Eythorsson, Ari           10 Makos                1:59.15   X1:33.03  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             11 MCST                   34.00      34.03    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            12 Makos                  37.16      35.23    3  
  3 Howie, Maggie             12 Makos                  39.73      38.65    1  
  4 Kalfus, Mia               11 MCST                   40.61      41.83  
  5 Stephens, Stella          11 Makos                  42.72      44.41  
  6 Black, Annie              11 MCST                   44.40      46.96  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Craig, Alexis             12 Makos                  44.72     X44.19  
 -- Copeland, Jordan          11 Makos                  46.81     X47.54  
 -- Wise, Reghan              11 Makos                  56.15     X50.79  
 -- Nyochembeng, Mikayla      11 MCST                   52.38     X56.99  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              11 MCST                   35.62      35.63    5  
  2 Sheppard, Evan            12 Makos                  41.63      36.97    3  
  3 Maynard, Gavin            11 MCST                      NT      46.14    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              11 Makos                  45.17      46.58  
  5 Beranek, Jacob            11 Makos                  49.67      49.99  
  6 Menzel, Nikolai           11 MCST                   49.07      52.94  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maharaj, Andrew           12 MCST                 1:13.49   X1:06.59  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             14 Makos                  33.61      33.69    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              13 MCST                   32.92      34.02    3  
  3 Daniel, Kiera             14 Makos                     NT      36.20    1  
  4 Bledsoe, Leah             14 Makos                  35.33      37.01  
  5 Bukenya, Cathy            13 MCST                   37.35      37.59  
  6 Maynard, Dakota           14 MCST                   36.92      38.43  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naderi, Rose              14 Makos                     NT      37.04  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley            14 MCST                   26.92      27.25    5  
  2 Stephens, Henry           14 Makos                  30.53      30.03    3  
  3 Hudson, Neil              14 MCST                   26.23      30.27    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              14 Makos                  32.78      31.39  
  5 Pierce, Thomas            13 MCST                   31.66      33.14  
  6 Huskey, Joshua            14 Makos                  35.59      33.45  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Wyatt             14 Makos                  42.62     X38.07  
 -- Johnson, Reece            13 MCST                   42.05     X45.44  
 -- Copeland, Aiden           13 Makos                     NT     X48.83  
 -- Williams, Lawson          13 Makos                  52.46     X49.59  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Ella               15 MCST                   32.01      32.41    5  
  2 Lacey, Emma               16 Makos                  31.31      33.20    3  
  3 Mokry, McKenzie           17 Makos                     NT      34.28    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Morgan        15 MCST                   34.23      37.62  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           16 MCST                   36.21      38.40  
  6 Bradford, Becca           16 Makos                  37.71      40.89  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb            15 MCST                   27.55      28.22    5  
  2 Ready, Quinn              17 Makos                  27.73      28.49    3  
  3 Hill, Justin              17 MCST                   28.32     J28.84    1  
  4 Rabban, Isaac             16 Makos                  29.02     J28.83  
  5 Barinaga, Sampley         17 MCST                   30.21      33.52  
  6 Barnes, Sam               16 Makos                  33.86      35.19  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Ysabel               8 MCST                   39.55      38.57    5  
  2 Kephart, Alyssa            8 Makos                     NT      39.37    3  
  3 Cantey, Lily               8 Makos                  50.46      42.82    1  
  4 Lowe, Katie                7 MCST                   39.19      46.82  
  5 Evans, Carys               8 Makos                     NT      48.69  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Echols, Paul M8                 2) Weil, Felix M8                 
     3) Evans, Carys W8                 4) Wise, Ruby W8                  
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT         x   
     1) Morgan, Stuart M6               2) Smith, Shane M8                
     3) Roche, Evelyn W6                4) Baumgartner, Jenny W5          
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT         x   
     1) Guerin, Owen M8                 2) Duckett, Kylie W8              
     3) Mauldin, Braelyn W6             4) Porter, Trey M8                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT         x   
     1) Kern, CJ M6                     2) Musa, Yasirah W7               
     3) Edmon, Brayden M5               4) Satterfield, Chloe W6          
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Cunha, Masie W9                 2) Norris, Cameron W9             
     3) Williams, Nate M9               4) Mitchell, Gabe M10             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT         x   
     1) Keener, William M9              2) Smith, Derek M9                
     3) Beranek, Harper W9              4) Marion, Zoey W9                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT         x   
     1) Nyochembeng, Leanna W9          2) Flores, Alex M9                
     3) Ham, Luke M9                    4) Bukenya, Trish W9              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT         x   
     1) Adams, Claire W9                2) ____________, Autumn W10       
     3) Curtis, Joel M10                4) Musa, Yahia M10                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Sheppard, Peyton W11            2) Beranek, Jacob M11             
     3) Navarro, Django M11             4) Craig, Alexis W12              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT         x   
     1) Harmon, Clara Beth W12          2) Maharaj, Andrew M12            
     3) Maynard, Gavin M11              4) Black, Annie W11               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Perry, Quillan M13              2) Huskey, Joshua M14             
     3) Naderi, Rose W14                4) Wise, Rylie W14                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT         x   
     1) Pierce, Thomas M13              2) Kelley, Maria W13              
     3) Maynard, Dakota W14             4) Hudson, Neil M14               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:22.17         x   
     1) Wright, Marshall M17            2) Barnes, Sam M16                
     3) Mokry, McKenzie W17             4) Bradford, Becca W16            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT         x   
     1) Crutcher, Amiyah W16            2) Barksdale, Ethan M15           
     3) Heeney, Adeline W16             4) Barinaga, Sampley M17          
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:34.47         x   
     1) Ham, Abby 7                     2) Satterfield, Chloe 6           
     3) Chalmers, Emily 8               4) Gindhart, Ella Kate 6          
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:07.91         x   
     1) Shaw, Addison 8                 2) Taylor, Ellie 8                
     3) Brewer, Sarah 8                 4) Lowe, Katie 7                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       5:23.63         x   
     1) Chalmers, Jason 7               2) Caneer, Sam 6                  
     3) Edmon, Brayden 5                4) Weglage, Brady 7               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) McMillion, Samuel 7             2) Smith, Shane 8                 
     3) Lowe, Camden 7                  4) Gullion, James 8               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:41.29         x   
     1) Kern, CJ 6                      2) Lowe, Ethan 5                  
     3) Maynard, Reese 5                4) Plattsmier, Louis 7            
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Miller, Georgie 10              2) Smith, Nadia 10                
     3) Norris, Cameron 9               4) Hicks, Taylor 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Otto, Andrew 9                  2) Keener, William 9              
     3) Williams, Nate 9                4) Smith, Derek 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:50.08         x   
     1) Copeland, Jordan 11             2) Stephens, Stella 11            
     3) Craig, Alexis 12                4) Wise, Reghan 11                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:41.75         x   
     1) Nyochembeng, Mikayla 11         2) Rowell, Emily 11               
     3) Harmon, Clara Beth 12           4) Sanders, Averie 11             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:43.74         x   
     1) Moore, Alex 13                  2) Miller, Wyatt 14               
     3) Moore, Will 13                  4) Huskey, Joshua 14              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:15.42         x   
     1) Pierce, Thomas 13               2) Johnson, Nick 14               
     3) Amos, Ethan 13                  4) Johnson, Reece 13              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org