Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/26/2016 02:18 PM
                    2016 Sherwood Invitational - 6/25/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood                  NT    1:21.90   20  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood                  NT    1:24.06   17  
  3 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                      NT    2:04.58   16  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               31.65      31.20   20  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         6 Sherwood             1:04.00      37.68   17  
  3 Lee, Sophie                6 Sherwood                  NT      43.18   16  
  4 Daniel, Anna Clark         7 Sherwood                  NT      56.31   15  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               24.60      22.30   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  23.69      22.67   17  
  3 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 25.93      23.90   16  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 24.03      24.06   15  
  5 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               33.93      33.33   14  
  6 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                      NT      34.44   13  
  7 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               35.72      35.05   12  
  8 Lee, Salem                 8 Sherwood                  NT      39.92   11  
  9 Petrukhno, Alex            8 SJST                      NT      44.99    9  
 -- Jackson, Shaun             6 Sherwood                  NT         DQ  
 -- Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  33.13         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   49.28      50.88   20  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               53.12      51.78   17  
  3 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                56.35      51.86   16  
  4 St. John, Sophia C        10 Makos                     NT      52.85   15  
  5 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                      NT      55.44   14  
  6 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                      NT      57.28   13  
  7 Detwiler, Jane             9 Sherwood                  NT    1:26.67   12  
  8 Brock, Rebecca            10 SJST                      NT    1:39.15   11  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                52.15      47.66   20  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                49.95      49.41   17  
  3 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  58.88      56.45   16  
  4 Lemke, Wilson R            8 Camelot                   NT    1:11.87   15  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               37.40      37.91   20  
  2 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               42.82      39.59   17  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    44.02      41.33   16  
  4 Spickard, Sarah           11 Sherwood               49.57      50.20   15  
  5 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                       NT      51.34   14  
  6 Detwiler, Evelyn          11 Sherwood               58.71      54.24   13  
  7 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                       NT      55.81   12  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               43.54      44.97   20  
  2 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   45.94      45.07   17  
  3 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               47.33      47.36   16  
  4 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood             1:08.80    1:00.15   15  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Emily              14 Sherwood               41.31      40.50   20  
  2 Hammer, Emily             13 Sherwood                  NT      46.01   17  
  3 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood                  NT      49.25   16  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                50.59      50.77   15  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood                  NT      35.24   20  
  2 Hardy, Jackson            13 Gators                 41.94      40.98   17  
  3 Amborski, Matthew         13 Sherwood               49.55      46.44   16  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood                  NT      33.00   20  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood                  NT      33.38   17  
  3 Black, Sarah              15 SJST                      NT      47.50   16  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastando, Nick            17 Sherwood                  NT      32.76   20  
  2 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood               32.02      33.46   17  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                  40.20      40.94   16  
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood                  NT    1:29.34   20  
  2 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                      NT    1:52.05   17  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood                  NT    2:08.44   16  
 -- Tarsitano, Christina      15 Sherwood                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               34.47      34.72   20  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         6 Sherwood               55.78      43.19   17  
 -- Lee, Sophie                6 Sherwood                  NT         DQ  
 -- Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               24.34      25.51   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  25.99      26.44   17  
  3 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                   26.38      28.18   16  
  4 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 33.27      30.47   15  
  5 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 34.32      35.00   14  
  6 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               33.34      36.53   13  
  7 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               46.22      36.65   12  
  8 Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  40.66      38.56   11  
  9 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                      NT      46.04    9  
 10 Lee, Salem                 8 Sherwood                  NT      48.18    7  
 11 Petrukhno, Alex            8 SJST                      NT      54.43    6  
 12 Kelley, Ben                6 SJST                      NT    1:08.73    5  
 -- Jackson, Shaun             6 Sherwood                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   55.58      56.77   20  
  2 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                      NT      58.32   17  
  3 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                      NT    1:00.62   16  
  4 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                 1:05.81    1:00.99   15  
  5 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               58.50    1:01.66   14  
  6 St. John, Sophia C        10 Makos                     NT    1:10.89   13  
  7 Simmons, Maggie            9 SJST                 1:13.34    1:12.75   12  
  8 Detwiler, Jane             9 Sherwood             1:15.41    1:23.84   11  
  9 Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:24.19    1:25.84    9  
 10 Lenahan, Ainsley           9 Sherwood                  NT    1:31.41    7  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            10 SJST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                54.01      53.91   20  
  2 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  52.82      54.57   17  
  3 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot              1:18.47    1:04.86   16  
  4 Smith, Derek               9 Makos                1:07.58    1:09.57   15  
  5 Lemke, Wilson R            8 Camelot                   NT    1:22.42   14  
 -- Bruce, Nathan             10 SJST                 1:35.40         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               48.46      48.78   20  
  2 Parks, Isabella           11 PIED                      NT      55.53   17  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    57.07      58.50   16  
  4 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                       NT      58.57   15  
  5 Spickard, Sarah           11 Sherwood               59.86      58.70   14  
  6 Detwiler, Evelyn          11 Sherwood             1:15.18    1:06.07   13  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               45.56      46.22   20  
  2 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               54.44      54.50   17  
  3 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                      NT      55.15   16  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood             1:04.75    1:00.53   15  
  5 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood             1:04.38    1:04.51   14  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Emily              14 Sherwood               48.48      49.90   20  
  2 Hammer, Emily             13 Sherwood                  NT      50.92   17  
  3 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood                  NT      52.06   16  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                52.38      54.42   15  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood                  NT      48.22   20  
  2 Hardy, Jackson            13 Gators                 53.00      52.98   17  
  3 Amborski, Matthew         13 Sherwood               55.43      56.28   16  
 -- Jackson, AJ               14 SJST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood                  NT      45.34   20  
  2 Black, Sarah              15 SJST                      NT      48.95   17  
  3 Collins, Kayla            15 Sherwood             1:04.78    1:07.94   16  
  4 Powell, Hali              15 SJST                      NT    1:25.42   15  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood               39.51      41.45   20  
  2 Dahl, Ryan                15 Sherwood               46.58      45.49   17  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                  43.36      49.00   16  
 
Event 25  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood                  NT      14.43   20  
  2 Dahl, Ryan                15 Sherwood                  NT      16.61   17  
  3 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               20.84      17.34   16  
  4 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               22.25      17.44   15  
  5 Detwiler, Tom             37 Sherwood                  NT      17.81   14  
  6 Hammer, Jay               41 Sherwood                  NT      17.83   13  
  7 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                      NT      18.04   12  
  8 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               20.03      18.07   11  
  9 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                       NT      18.97    9  
 10 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood                  NT      19.84    7  
 11 Pleva, Joseph             39 LFP                       NT      20.17    6  
 12 Collins, Kayla            15 Sherwood                  NT      23.03    5  
 13 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               23.51      23.44    4  
 14 Bowar, Christy            38 SJST                      NT      24.43    3  
 15 McKnelly, Nicole          31 Sherwood                  NT      25.87    2  
 16 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               29.07      31.00    1  
 17 Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                       NT      34.44  
 18 Daniel, Anna Clark         7 Sherwood               48.18      43.27  
 
Event 27  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood                  NT      38.47   20  
  2 Wyche, Cora               19 YMCA                      NT      40.82   17  
  3 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood               44.10      47.40   16  
  4 Busby, David               7 Sherwood                  NT      59.34   15  
  5 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                      NT    1:08.87   14  
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastando, Nick            17 Sherwood                  NT    1:18.73   20  
  2 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood             1:23.57    1:19.78   17  
  3 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood             1:33.96    1:21.75   16  
  4 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood                  NT    1:23.77   15  
  5 Detwiler, Alicia          31 Sherwood                  NT    1:35.61   14  
  6 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood                  NT    1:41.04   13  
  7 Black, Sarah              15 SJST                      NT    1:42.96   12  
  8 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood                  NT    1:42.97   11  
  9 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                   NT    1:44.58    9  
 10 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                   NT    1:46.87    7  
 11 Hammer, Jay               41 Sherwood                  NT    1:49.06    6  
 12 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood             2:01.91    1:49.43    5  
 13 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood             1:59.28    1:53.54    4  
 14 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                   NT    1:53.96    3  
 15 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                      NT    1:54.35    2  
 16 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                      NT    1:56.21    1  
 17 Detwiler, Evelyn          11 Sherwood                  NT    2:06.29  
 18 Detwiler, Jane             9 Sherwood                  NT    2:24.94  
 19 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood                  NT    2:49.01  
 20 Lenahan, Ainsley           9 Sherwood                  NT    2:51.96  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                   NT      31.46   20  
  2 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               29.28      33.24   17  
  3 Whetstone, Addison         6 Sherwood               41.54      36.19   16  
  4 Lee, Sophie                6 Sherwood                  NT      36.48   15  
  5 Daniel, Anna Clark         7 Sherwood                  NT    1:13.97   14  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               23.09      24.09   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  24.63      25.04   17  
  3 Hardy, William             7 Gators                    NT      27.99   16  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                 31.64      31.55   15  
  5 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               28.23      33.03   14  
  6 Smith, Shane               8 Makos                  29.81      34.06   13  
  7 Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  29.10      34.45   12  
  8 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               34.85      39.16   11  
  9 Jackson, Shaun             6 Sherwood             1:45.22      43.78    9  
 10 Lee, Salem                 8 Sherwood                  NT      46.68    7  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               47.63      48.51   20  
  2 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                      NT      50.43   17  
  3 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                      NT      50.67   16  
  4 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   52.56      54.25   15  
  5 Detwiler, Jane             9 Sherwood             1:02.72    1:09.23   14  
  6 Brock, Rebecca            10 SJST                      NT    1:13.76   13  
  7 Simmons, Maggie            9 SJST                      NT    1:15.31   12  
 -- Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:11.52         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Wright           10 Gators                 47.32      50.23   20  
  2 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                56.34      54.31   17  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                56.83      57.79   16  
  4 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  58.75    1:00.47   15  
  5 Busby, David               7 Sherwood                  NT    1:13.32   14  
  6 Lemke, Wilson R            8 Camelot                   NT    1:15.41   13  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               43.80      43.32   20  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood                  NT      43.51   17  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                       NT      51.21   16  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         12 Camelot                   NT      56.03   15  
  5 Detwiler, Evelyn          11 Sherwood             1:03.41      59.51   14  
  6 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                       NT    1:00.86   13  
 -- Parks, Isabella           11 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 -- Spickard, Sarah           11 Sherwood               53.44         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   42.46      45.07   20  
  2 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                      NT      47.04   17  
  3 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               52.26      51.44   16  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               45.64      54.12   15  
  5 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               51.44      54.69   14  
  6 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood             1:26.38    1:11.78   13  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                   NT      46.06   20  
  2 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood                  NT      49.13   17  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                      NT      38.94   20  
  2 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood                  NT      39.41   17  
  3 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                   39.72      40.56   16  
  4 Hardy, Jackson            13 Gators                 41.00      40.86   15  
  5 Jackson, AJ               14 SJST                      NT      58.66   14  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             17 Sherwood                  NT      36.53   20  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood                  NT      36.59   17  
  3 Black, Sarah              15 SJST                      NT      48.18   16  
  4 Collins, Kayla            15 Sherwood               57.11      59.54   15  
  5 Powell, Hali              15 SJST                      NT    1:21.94   14  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastando, Nick            17 Sherwood                  NT      37.35   20  
 
Event 43  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood             1:12.11    1:11.27   20  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood                  NT    1:14.28   17  
  3 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                      NT    1:16.18   16  
  4 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                      NT    1:16.21   15  
  5 Detwiler, Alicia          31 Sherwood                  NT    1:18.81   14  
  6 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                      NT    1:21.59   13  
  7 Amborski, Matthew         13 Sherwood                  NT    1:28.57   12  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnelly, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood                  NT      23.88   20  
  2 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                31.52      26.38   17  
  3 Lee, Sophie                6 Sherwood                  NT      34.40   16  
  4 Whetstone, Addison         6 Sherwood               31.57      36.25   15  
  5 Baumgartner, Jenny         5 Makos                     NT      37.05   14  
  6 Daniel, Anna Clark         7 Sherwood               48.18      49.03   13  
  7 Earls, Reese               4 Camelot              1:07.00      53.24   12  
  8 McKnelly, Madelyn          5 Sherwood               59.80    1:01.33   11  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T         8 Makos                  19.75      19.47   20  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac           7 Sherwood               19.20      19.62   17  
  3 Hardy, William             7 Gators                 20.97      20.94   16  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            7 Gators                    NT      21.28   15  
  5 Morris, Luke               8 Tide                      NT      25.41   14  
  6 Echols, Paul               8 Makos                  22.74      25.84   13  
  7 Busby, David               7 Sherwood               25.77      25.91   12  
  8 Smith, Shane               8 Makos                  28.01      28.16   11  
  9 Detwiler, George           7 Sherwood               29.07      31.00    9  
 10 Lee, Salem                 8 Sherwood                  NT      31.39    7  
 11 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                      NT      31.78    6  
 12 Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                38.21      37.55    5  
 13 Jackson, Shaun             6 Sherwood               40.89      39.16    4  
 14 Johnson, Zachary           6 Sherwood               44.79      48.30    3  
 15 Kelley, Ben                6 SJST                   40.18      48.67    2  
 16 Petrukhno, Alex            8 SJST                      NT      55.62    1  
 17 Detwiler, Fritz            4 Sherwood                  NT    2:00.13  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                39.15      38.52   20  
  2 Lazo, Sofia                9 YMCA                      NT      39.93   17  
  3 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                      NT      42.97   16  
  4 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                      NT      43.84   15  
  5 St. John, Sophia C        10 Makos                  43.70      44.21   14  
  6 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   44.33      44.74   13  
  7 Whetstone, Savannah        9 Sherwood               43.13      45.57   12  
  8 Detwiler, Jane             9 Sherwood               55.50    1:00.21   11  
  9 Simmons, Maggie            9 SJST                   48.40    1:00.45    9  
 10 Lenahan, Ainsley           9 Sherwood               59.68    1:08.53    7  
 11 Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:27.16    1:24.96    6  
 12 Brock, Rebecca            10 SJST                 1:21.22    1:32.00    5  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                39.23      39.38   20  
  2 McManus, Wright           10 Gators                 40.96      39.84   17  
  3 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                46.83      41.47   16  
  4 Huskey, Alec              10 Makos                  42.51      47.17   15  
  5 Smith, Derek               9 Makos                  58.46      58.10   14  
  6 Lemke, Wilson R            8 Camelot                   NT      59.01   13  
  7 Bruce, Nathan             10 SJST                 1:20.44    1:34.87   12  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          12 Sherwood               34.02      33.24   20  
  2 Wirth, Alyssa             11 Sherwood               34.94      34.44   17  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           11 LFP                    37.13      36.42   16  
  4 Parks, Isabella           11 PIED                      NT      40.53   15  
  5 Spickard, Sarah           11 Sherwood               41.78      41.54   14  
  6 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                    41.58      42.09   13  
  7 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         12 Camelot                   NT      43.02   12  
  8 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    41.89      43.07   11  
  9 Detwiler, Evelyn          11 Sherwood               46.49      49.75    9  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   34.57      34.44   20  
  2 Hopkins, Fields           11 PIED                      NT      36.49   17  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           11 Sherwood               38.02      40.67   16  
  4 Purser, Gibson            11 Sherwood               35.92      41.40   15  
  5 Purser, Hayden            11 Sherwood               39.34      41.71   14  
  6 Daniel, Aiden             11 Sherwood               44.10      49.21   13  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Emily              14 Sherwood               33.85      35.63   20  
  2 Hammer, Emily             13 Sherwood                  NT      40.03   17  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                38.78      40.62   16  
  4 Goode, Summer             13 Sherwood                  NT      41.05   15  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                      NT      31.35   20  
  2 Holtcamp, Mater S         13 Sherwood                  NT      33.38   17  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            13 Gators                 34.72      36.80   16  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         13 Sherwood               31.79      37.38   15  
  5 Jackson, AJ               14 SJST                   39.38      42.39   14  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L     15 Sherwood                  NT      32.66   20  
  2 Black, Sarah              15 SJST                   39.31      40.55   17  
  3 Collins, Kayla            15 Sherwood               44.06      54.84   16  
  4 Powell, Hali              15 SJST                   59.33    1:01.94   15  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amborski, Robert          16 Sherwood               28.51      29.16   20  
  2 Mastando, Nick            17 Sherwood                  NT      29.22   17  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                  33.06      34.25   16  
  4 Dahl, Ryan                15 Sherwood               36.86      38.32   15  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org