Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/24/2016 02:54 PM
                        2016 RCSL SJST-BYRD - 6/22/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:42.55    1:46.41    7  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 8          2) Caruso, Alexis 8               
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 7              4) Owen, Rylee 8                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:49.14    1:59.62  
     1) Woods, Paisley C 7              2) Henderson, Mary Anne A 7       
     3) Henderson, Ida M 8              4) Cox, Madeline R 7              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:08.42  
     1) Wright, Haylee 8                2) Kirkham, Sarah 8               
     3) Reynolds, Madison 7             4) Thomas, Molly 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:29.07  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey 8             2) Carter, Rebecca 7              
     3) Hocken, Alexis 8                4) Hocken, Logan 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:41.41    1:46.35    7  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 6               2) Ashburn, Evan D 8              
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 7          4) Stifflemire, Deisen K 7        
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:03.53    2:13.44  
     1) Mason, Lane 8                   2) Tipton, Braden 8               
     3) Simmons, Adam 7                 4) Tucker, Kaiden 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:30.43  
     1) Clark, Grady 7                  2) Thompson, Cameron 8            
     3) Bodner, Zayden 8                4) Whaley, Zac 7                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:54.04    2:54.80    7  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 10               2) Black, Jessica 9               
     3) Bruce, Katie 10                 4) Owen, Bailey 10                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:02.52    2:59.33  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 10              2) Lecompte, Natalie J 9          
     3) Henderson, Olivia W 10          4) Jones, Kara K 9                
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               4:02.42   X4:04.57  
     1) Lamey, Maggie K 9               2) Waters, Piper L 10             
     3) Jackson, Anna G 9               4) Henriksen, Ava L 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x4:25.16  
     1) Wargo, Sophie 9                 2) Cleary, Erin 10                
     3) Simmons, Maggie 9               4) Tucker, Madison 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x4:28.93  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 9            2) Sullivan, Charlize 10          
     3) Coates, Kenzie 10               4) Edwards, Carrie 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              3:04.80    2:57.25    7  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 9               2) Davis, William 10              
     3) McDonald, Brock 10              4) Goldsby, Jacob 10              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:33.51    3:34.86  
     1) Hill, Adam A 9                  2) Smith, Hoke H 9                
     3) Lecompte, Tucker J 10           4) Jones, Paul A 9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x3:57.48  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 9               2) Andrews, Dennis 10             
     3) Nulter, Dean 9                  4) Thayer, Eli 9                  
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               4:48.14   X4:36.19  
     1) Barto, Holden M 10              2) Cox, Nicholas R 9              
     3) Aderholt, Jack G 10             4) Bishop, Logan J 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x5:28.10  
     1) Anderson, Wyatt 10              2) Bruce, Nathan 10               
     3) Zurinsky, Andrew 9              4) Anderson, Nolan 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:11.50    2:13.01    7  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 12           2) Nabors, Carlee 12              
     3) Rayhle, Elizabeth 12            4) Ryan, Ashleigh 12              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:29.65    2:31.89  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 11            2) Hinely, Mary E 12              
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 12         4) Waters, Deanna C 12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:49.55  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 12             2) McCleary, Ella 11              
     3) Nulter, Cali 12                 4) Kimbrell, MacKenzie 11         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x3:09.97  
     1) Abbott, Jeri 11                 2) Wargo, Sarah 11                
     3) Patch, Brooklynn 11             4) Viebrock, Cheyenne 12          
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:36.56    2:35.75    7  
     1) Crisler, Reid 12                2) Sullivan, Colin 12             
     3) Driver, David 12                4) Smith, Isaac 11                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:47.79    2:48.86  
     1) Lawson, Cole B 11               2) Durant, Timmy P 12             
     3) Smith, Sawyer B 11              4) Noland, Jonathan W 12          
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.74        1984 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:08.15    2:10.49    7  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 13            2) Vickers, Olivia 13             
     3) McDonald, Naomi 14              4) Boyd, Haley 14                 
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:13.10    2:10.59  
     1) Kelton, Laurel M 14             2) Lindow, Tess M 13              
     3) Blasingame, Claire C 13         4) Flinn, Bailey N 13             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:29.39  
     1) Westbrook, Tori 14              2) Bagdonas, Chloe 14             
     3) Abbott, September 13            4) Chance, Kaitlyn 14             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:40.20  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren 13             2) Tipton, Rowan 13               
     3) Palmiter, Cara 12               4) Carruth, Harleigh 14           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:42.76  
     1) Henderson, Cordelia W 12        2) Flinn, Madison G 13            
     3) Noland, Riley M 13              4) Thompson, Allie R 11           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:55.97    6/6/2007 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         T Lewallen, T Kaliszak, N Olson, Z Kaliszak       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                   NT    2:11.75    7  
     1) Davis, Wesley 14                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 13           
     3) Simmons, Evan 13                4) Medlin, Taylor 14              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:25.35    2:26.45  
     1) Lamey, Johnny S 13              2) Flinn, Taylor J 13             
     3) Jones, Adam J 14                4) Lowe, Josh M 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:59.64        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:00.57    2:02.31    7  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A 17            2) Blasingame, Renae R 16         
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 15             4) Hui, Chloe H 17                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:07.10    2:05.17  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 15             2) Krause, Alex 17                
     3) Cooper, Anna 16                 4) Broyles, Maggie 16             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:22.53  
     1) Fulton, Giselle P 16            2) Hinely, Emma C 16              
     3) Amis, Abby C 15                 4)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:44.06        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:47.00    2:00.24    7  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 13                2) Blasingame, Ian I 17           
     3) Reed, Luke A 17                 4) Lindow, Jackson R 17           
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ellie            6 SJST                   24.60      25.19    5  
  2 Hargrove, Savannah         6 SJST                   29.71      30.47    3  
  3 Gordon, Jayden B           5 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.09      31.34    1  
  4 Rochowiak, Peyton          6 SJST                   46.46      42.69  
  5 Stifflemire, Ivy M         5 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.07      43.02  
  6 Bishop, Kaylen G           5 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.10      43.56  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carter, Nicole             4 SJST                 1:22.81   X1:02.09  
 -- Johnson, Daisy             5 SJST                 1:15.30   X1:06.21  
 -- Patch, Sarah               5 SJST                 1:22.69   X1:16.70  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         19.21      20.20    5  
  2 Kelley, Ben                6 SJST                   34.78      36.20    3  
  3 Lecompte, Logan B          6 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.56      36.37    1  
  4 Mason, Dylan               6 SJST                   46.13      39.50  
  5 Murphy, Dawson             5 SJST                   41.90      42.90  
  6 Henderson, Pio K           4 BYRD SPRING-SE         59.97    2:28.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durant, George T           4 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      59.17  
 -- Stanford, Silas            6 SJST                   36.01     X45.99  
 -- Thompson, Cody             4 SJST                 1:33.21   X1:16.45  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ida M           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         17.96      17.70    5  
  2 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   18.41      19.28    3  
  3 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   18.82      19.50    1  
  4 Kirkham, Sarah             8 SJST                   22.92      23.50  
  5 Henderson, Mary Anne A     7 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.44      34.61  
  6 Cox, Madeline R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      44.59  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Troutman, Lyndsey          8 SJST                   27.22     X23.07  
 -- Thomas, Molly              7 SJST                   25.88     X24.14  
 -- Carter, Rebecca            7 SJST                   24.66     X25.61  
 -- Hocken, Alexis             8 SJST                   25.42     X27.11  
 -- Reynolds, Madison          7 SJST                   31.73     X33.47  
 -- Hocken, Logan              7 SJST                   35.62     X36.98  
 -- Conklin, Taylor            7 SJST                   35.79     X40.21  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Evan D            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         19.09      19.10    5  
  2 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 BYRD SPRING-SE         20.39      22.85    3  
  3 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 BYRD SPRING-SE         21.56      23.22    1  
  4 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   25.00      26.32  
  5 Tucker, Kaiden             7 SJST                   25.21      26.45  
  6 Bodner, Zayden             8 SJST                   25.25      28.29  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dishon, Chad               7 SJST                   32.95     X31.96  
 -- Clark, Grady               7 SJST                   32.36     X34.98  
 -- Barger, Grant F            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         49.65     X37.55  
 -- Whaley, Zac                7 SJST                   38.44     X41.44  
 -- Petrukhno, Alex            8 SJST                   40.43     X43.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   35.69      34.18    5  
  2 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   37.29      36.61    3  
  3 Jones, Kara K              9 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.58      38.13    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.19      38.75  
  5 Coates, Kenzie            10 SJST                   41.65      40.99  
  6 Henriksen, Ava L          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.88      42.50  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Maggie            9 SJST                   41.78     X44.48  
 -- Jackson, Anna G            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.37     X45.30  
 -- Cleary, Erin              10 SJST                   46.22     X47.58  
 -- Wargo, Sophie              9 SJST                   55.24     X50.40  
 -- Lamey, Maggie K            9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:03.09     X57.21  
 -- McGilton, Savannah         9 SJST                      NT     X58.62  
 -- Waters, Piper L           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.26     X59.48  
 -- Sullivan, Charlize        10 SJST                 1:07.57   X1:03.61  
 -- Edwards, Carrie            9 SJST                 1:06.26   X1:07.01  
 -- Tucker, Madison            9 SJST                 1:04.03   X1:10.23  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            10 SJST                 1:03.86   X1:10.29  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   36.52      34.12    5  
  2 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.10      34.36    3  
  3 Davis, William            10 SJST                   40.69      37.55    1  
  4 Goldsby, Jacob            10 SJST                   41.85      41.50  
  5 Hill, Adam A               9 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.41      46.32  
  6 Aderholt, Jack G          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.72      53.45  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kimbrell, Rogan            9 SJST                   44.14     X44.54  
 -- Anderson, Wyatt           10 SJST                   49.68     X49.89  
 -- Bishop, Logan J            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.38     X50.36  
 -- Cox, Nicholas R            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.75     X56.22  
 -- Andrews, Dennis           10 SJST                   52.67     X57.61  
 -- Anderson, Nolan           10 SJST                 1:02.38   X1:03.44  
 -- Zurinsky, Andrew           9 SJST                 1:01.17   X1:08.21  
 -- Thayer, Eli                9 SJST                 1:17.08   X1:10.27  
 -- Bruce, Nathan             10 SJST                 1:10.90   X1:17.13  
 -- Williams, Spencer          9 SJST                 1:15.18   X1:17.29  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.95        1981 Michelle Likos, Whitesburg                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   26.08      27.34    5  
  2 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   28.59      29.69    3  
  3 Waters, Deanna C          12 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.59      30.42    1  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            12 SJST                   31.25      32.25  
  5 Lecompte, Savannah M      12 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.23      33.36  
  6 Henriksen, Emma M         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.36      33.84  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.95        1981 Michelle Likos, Whitesburg                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCleary, Ella            11 SJST                   33.44     X33.42  
 -- Palmiter, Cara            12 SJST                   33.43     X33.85  
 -- Carroll, Abigail          12 SJST                   37.50     X35.77  
 -- Welzyn, Marianne          12 SJST                   34.87     X36.40  
 -- Abbott, Jeri              11 SJST                   35.69     X37.83  
 -- Nulter, Cali              12 SJST                   38.57     X39.60  
 -- Wargo, Sarah              11 SJST                   40.47     X40.32  
 -- Hocken, Kaitlyn           12 SJST                   42.44     X41.82  
 -- Patch, Brooklynn          11 SJST                   41.06     X42.52  
 -- Viebrock, Cheyenne        12 SJST                   42.48     X42.52  
 -- Kirkham, Hannah           11 SJST                   48.46     X48.48  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             12 SJST                   27.70      29.07    5  
  2 Durant, Timmy P           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.81      29.98    3  
  3 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   30.68      30.13    1  
  4 Lawson, Jackson B         12 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.00      35.21  
  5 Smith, Isaac              11 SJST                   36.70      39.26  
  6 Lawson, Cole B            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.57      39.97  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.47        1999 Lauren Kaufmann, Greenwyche                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      13 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.62      27.70    5  
  2 Lindow, Tess M            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.96      28.88    3  
  3 Boyd, Haley               14 SJST                   30.25      28.96    1  
  4 Barrett, Isabella         13 SJST                   29.61      29.53  
  5 Abbott, September         13 SJST                   30.08      30.28  
  6 Noland, Riley M           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.09      32.98  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.47        1999 Lauren Kaufmann, Greenwyche                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Palmiter, Lauren          13 SJST                   34.90     X34.74  
 -- Chance, Kaitlyn           14 SJST                   34.38     X34.93  
 -- Carruth, Harleigh         14 SJST                   38.65     X38.04  
 -- Tipton, Rowan             13 SJST                   35.79     X38.29  
 -- Bowar, Heaven             14 SJST                   45.43     X39.67  
 -- Taylor, Ashley            14 SJST                   44.22     X47.49  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             13 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.00      24.58    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   25.81      25.70    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                   28.02      28.41    1  
  4 Medlin, Taylor            14 SJST                   28.09      29.95  
  5 Lamey, Johnny S           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.82      30.09  
  6 Lowe, Josh M              13 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      30.38  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cox, Micah                14 SJST                   51.44     X52.57  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.94   6/23/2010 Valerie Nubbe, Mt. Springs                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              17 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.08      25.84    5  
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.68      26.68    3  
  3 Cooper, Anna              16 SJST                   29.55      28.29    1  
  4 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   27.59      28.47  
  5 Broyles, Maggie           16 SJST                   29.29      29.58  
  6 Hinely, Emma C            16 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.21      30.33  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.94   6/23/2010 Valerie Nubbe, Mt. Springs                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ussery, Erin              15 SJST                   29.76     X29.78  
 -- Williams, Emma            15 SJST                   31.65     X32.43  
 -- Bowar, Hailey             15 SJST                   36.15     X34.55  
 -- Black, Sarah              15 SJST                   34.01     X34.81  
 -- Watwood, Breanna          15 SJST                   35.12     X36.00  
 -- Morris, Anica             17 SJST                   35.02     X38.80  
 -- Drake, Liz                16 SJST                   37.97     X38.89  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.90   6/30/2010 Tehuti Taylor, Whitesburg                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Ian I         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.00      24.15    5  
  2 Lindow, Jackson R         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.81      24.54    3  
  3 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   25.10      24.91    1  
  4 Reed, Luke A              17 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.96      26.06  
  5 Bassler, Coleton          15 SJST                   28.27      29.21  
  6 Hudson, Xavier            16 SJST                   29.34      29.70  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ida M           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.56      26.12    5  
  2 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   35.13      30.71    3  
  3 Caruso, Alexis             8 SJST                   32.51      34.51    1  
  4 Woods, Paisley C           7 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      35.06  
  5 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   31.64      36.12  
  6 Henderson, Mary Anne A     7 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.70      39.93  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Evan D            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.95      26.60    5  
  2 Tipton, Braden             8 SJST                   28.03      28.28    3  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.13      31.47    1  
  4 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   33.91      33.87  
  5 Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   48.71      48.39  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.19        1995 Lauren Kaufmann, Greenwyche                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   51.54      50.52    5  
  2 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   51.33      50.59    3  
  3 Lowe, Claudia E           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.07      50.76    1  
  4 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   54.35      53.71  
  5 Henderson, Olivia W       10 BYRD SPRING-SE         57.75      55.90  
  6 Lecompte, Natalie J        9 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.03      58.52  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nulter, Dean               9 SJST                   55.06      54.27    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   52.57      55.29    3  
  3 Hill, Adam A               9 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.06      55.47    1  
  4 Jones, Paul A              9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:11.16    1:15.14  
 -- Smith, Hoke H              9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:00.19         DQ  
 -- Davis, William            10 SJST                   50.56         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   36.73      37.15    5  
  2 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   40.35      40.46    3  
  3 Hinely, Mary E            12 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.65      43.26    1  
  4 Kimbrell, MacKenzie       11 SJST                   46.33      44.73  
  5 Henderson, Cordelia W     12 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.47      54.15  
  6 Thompson, Allie R         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         59.50      54.47  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durant, Timmy P           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.70      41.17    5  
  2 Smith, Sawyer B           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.66      47.27    3  
  3 Sullivan, Colin           12 SJST                   49.35      49.78    1  
  4 Lawson, Cole B            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         54.40      56.83  
 -- Smith, Isaac              11 SJST                   55.53         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.27        1984 Rosemary Smith, Jones Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      13 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.03      34.15    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   36.81      37.11    3  
  3 Lindow, Tess M            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.78      37.49    1  
  4 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   40.23      40.34  
  5 Flinn, Bailey N           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.09      42.20  
  6 Bagdonas, Chloe           14 SJST                   41.85      42.58  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.38    6/6/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   33.46      33.85    5  
  2 Jones, Adam J             14 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.20      33.96    3  
  3 Lowe, Josh M              13 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.13      39.32    1  
  4 Flinn, Taylor J           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.06      42.66  
  5 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                   43.46      43.99  
  6 Jackson, AJ               14 SJST                   54.75    1:03.45  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                   34.12      35.06    5  
  2 Blasingame, Renae R       16 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.18      36.50    3  
  3 Robinson, Isabelle        15 SJST                   37.99      36.99    1  
  4 Hinely, Emma C            16 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.08      37.38  
  5 Northcutt, Ali E          15 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.12      38.56  
  6 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   38.14      39.55  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Ian I         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.82      30.34    5  
  2 Lindow, Jackson R         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.52      32.07    3  
  3 Bassler, Coleton          15 SJST                   34.20      34.89    1  
  4 Hudson, Xavier            16 SJST                   38.39      40.24  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood                                
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts,S Cimino         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:29.25    1:28.67    7  
     1) Tipton, Braden M8               2) Mason, Lane M8                 
     3) Andreani, Alyssa W7             4) Owen, Rylee W8                 
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:11.96    1:30.89  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R M6              2) Henderson, Ida M W8            
     3) Henderson, Mary Anne A W7       4) Ashburn, Evan D M8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x1:58.57  
     1) Thompson, Cameron M8            2) Clark, Grady M7                
     3) Caruso, Alexis W8               4) Hocken, Alexis W8              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:46.70   X2:05.28  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K M7        2) Woods, Paisley C W7            
     3) Cox, Madeline R W7              4) Thompson, Benjamin C M7        
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:18.06  
     1) Dishon, Chad M7                 2) Carter, Rebecca W7             
     3) Conklin, Taylor W7              4) Petrukhno, Alex M8             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:35.30   X2:57.89  
     1) Barger, Grant F M8              2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W5          
     3) Gordon, Jayden B W5             4) Lecompte, Logan B M6           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:33.47    2:30.41    7  
     1) Bruce, Katie W10                2) McDonald, Bobby M9             
     3) McDonald, Brock M10             4) Owen, Bailey W10               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:35.28    2:44.64  
     1) Hill, Adam A M9                 2) Lowe, Claudia E W10            
     3) Jones, Kara K W9                4) Lecompte, Tucker J M10         
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               3:02.07   x3:13.72  
     1) Jones, Paul A M9                2) Henriksen, Ava L W10           
     3) Henderson, Olivia W W10         4) Smith, Hoke H M9               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               3:17.53   x3:32.56  
     1) Cox, Nicholas R M9              2) Jackson, Anna G W9             
     3) Lecompte, Natalie J W9          4) Bishop, Logan J M9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x3:54.46  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan M9              2) Andrews, Dennis M10            
     3) Wargo, Sophie W9                4) Brock, Rebecca W10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x4:44.98  
     1) Anderson, Nolan M10             2) McGilton, Savannah W9          
     3) Edwards, Carrie W9              4) Williams, Spencer M9           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.70        1977 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:02.97    2:01.22    7  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W12          2) Crisler, Reid M12              
     3) Driver, David M12               4) Rayhle, Elizabeth W12          
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:10.31    2:11.42  
     1) Noland, Jonathan W M12          2) Waters, Deanna C W12           
     3) Hinely, Mary E W12              4) Durant, Timmy P M12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:22.83  
     1) Sullivan, Colin M12             2) Goldsby, Jacob M10             
     3) McCleary, Ella W11              4) Carroll, Abigail W12           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:22.16   x2:28.77  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B M12           2) Lecompte, Savannah M W12       
     3) Henriksen, Emma M W11           4) Lawson, Cole B M11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:48.76  
     1) Smith, Isaac M11                2) Abbott, Jeri W11               
     3) Anderson, Wyatt M10             4) Nulter, Cali W12               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:40.13   x2:54.18  
     1) Smith, Sawyer B M11             2) Thompson, Allie R W11          
     3) Henderson, Cordelia W W12       4) Lindow, Gabe N M11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:45.06    6/6/2007 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         T Lewallen, A Esneault, J Sabio, T Kaliszak       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:46.60    1:47.84    7  
     1) Jones, Adam J M14               2) Lindow, Tess M W13             
     3) Blasingame, Claire C W13        4) Hill, Aaron M M13              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:54.31    1:50.95  
     1) Davis, Wesley M14               2) McDonald, Naomi W14            
     3) Vickers, Olivia W13             4) Erskine, Keyshawn M13          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:08.82   x2:10.74  
     1) Flinn, Taylor J M13             2) Flinn, Bailey N W13            
     3) Kelton, Laurel M W14            4) Lowe, Josh M M13               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:15.74  
     1) Jackson, Jonah M13              2) Abbott, September W13          
     3) Palmiter, Lauren W13            4) Jackson, AJ M14                
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                    NT   x2:24.31  
     1) Flinn, Madison G W13            2) Noland, Riley M W13            
     3) Lamey, Johnny S M13             4) Lindow, Gabe N M11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:40.15  
     1) Medlin, Taylor M14              2) Tipton, Rowan W13              
     3) Carruth, Harleigh W14           4) Cox, Micah M14                 
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:38.24        1982 Whitesburg                                 
                         N Levasseur, B Hall, V McLean, S Sullins          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:39.57    1:41.90    7  
     1) Lindow, Jackson R M17           2) Northcutt, Mary A W17          
     3) Hui, Chloe H W17                4) Blasingame, Ian I M17          
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:53.38    1:54.24  
     1) Cooper, Anna W16                2) Barrett, Emerson W15           
     3) Hinten, Nathan M16              4) Quick, Tyler M16               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:11.46  
     1) Williams, Emma W15              2) Medlin, Taylor M14             
     3) Hudson, Xavier M16              4) Morris, Anica W17              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Haylee             8 SJST                   26.55      25.70    5  
  2 Kirkham, Sarah             8 SJST                   30.01      27.07    3  
  3 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       8 SJST                   26.39      27.95    1  
  4 Cox, Madeline R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      37.06  
  5 Henderson, Mary Anne A     7 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.50      43.71  
  6 Woods, Paisley C           7 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.27      49.21  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.38        1987 Patrick Clark, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Evan D            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.97      25.42    5  
  2 Henriksen, CJ R            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.50      29.87    3  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin C       7 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.22      31.57    1  
  4 Mason, Lane                8 SJST                   30.68      32.90  
  5 Tucker, Kaiden             7 SJST                   42.19      39.00  
  6 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                   33.24      40.39  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.74    6/1/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              10 SJST                   42.84      41.22    5  
  2 Gaskin, Alayna            10 SJST                   43.73      43.91    3  
  3 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   44.67      44.01    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.66      47.43  
  5 Jones, Kara K              9 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.50      50.14  
  6 Henriksen, Ava L          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         49.32      50.41  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.26   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   39.56      40.99    5  
  2 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.78      46.43    3  
  3 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   49.24      49.90    1  
  4 Davis, William            10 SJST                   54.67      56.53  
  5 Aderholt, Jack G          10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:35.25    1:19.61  
  6 Barto, Holden M           10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:12.96    1:19.82  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.10        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   32.55     J34.95    5  
  2 Waters, Deanna C          12 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.97     J38.19    3  
  3 Lecompte, Savannah M      12 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.84     J40.56  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            12 SJST                   39.65     J40.66    1  
  5 Henriksen, Emma M         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.29      40.89  
  6 Kimbrell, MacKenzie       11 SJST                   48.71      46.81  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.62   6/30/2010 Isaac DeVaney, Sherwood                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             12 SJST                   34.61      37.25    5  
  2 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   37.81      37.65    3  
  3 Durant, Timmy P           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.16      42.78    1  
  4 Sullivan, Colin           12 SJST                   45.92      49.46  
  5 Lawson, Cole B            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.57      51.56  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.00        1977 Jan King, Jones Valley                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   33.58     J33.60    3  
  2 Lindow, Tess M            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.22     J33.80    5  
  3 Barrett, Isabella         13 SJST                   30.21     J34.30    1  
  4 Kelton, Laurel M          14 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.29      36.71  
  5 Westbrook, Tori           14 SJST                   37.88      37.51  
  6 Flinn, Madison G          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.94      41.49  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/1/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             13 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.11      32.29    5  
  2 Davis, Wesley             14 SJST                   33.88      34.63    3  
  3 Lamey, Johnny S           13 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      42.62    1  
  4 Jackson, Jonah            13 SJST                   47.40      43.28  
  5 Flinn, Taylor J           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.00      49.14  
  6 Jackson, AJ               14 SJST                   54.68      50.99  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.10        2001 E.C. Moore, Blossomwood                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              17 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.12     J29.26    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          15 SJST                   30.21     J30.57    1  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.29     J30.59    3  
  4 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                   32.24      33.13  
  5 Robinson, Isabelle        15 SJST                   35.45      34.52  
  6 Fulton, Giselle P         16 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.38      37.48  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   28.90      28.42    5  
  2 Lindow, Jackson R         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.21      29.16    3  
  3 Reed, Luke A              17 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.52      32.55    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ida M           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         21.19      19.80    5  
  2 Andreani, Alyssa           7 SJST                   20.71      20.52    3  
  3 Owen, Rylee                8 SJST                   24.47      23.30    1  
  4 Wright, Haylee             8 SJST                   27.94      26.65  
  5 Woods, Paisley C           7 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      39.60  
  6 Cox, Madeline R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      58.27  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.25        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.30      27.60    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K      7 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.75      31.11    3  
  3 Simmons, Adam              7 SJST                   34.89      41.47    1  
  4 Thompson, Cameron          8 SJST                   46.06      55.15  
 -- Tipton, Braden             8 SJST                   27.19         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Katie              10 SJST                   40.64      44.64    5  
  2 Henderson, Olivia W       10 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.25      45.88    3  
  3 Black, Jessica             9 SJST                   44.12      46.26    1  
  4 Jones, Kara K              9 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.26      47.08  
  5 Simmons, Alaina            9 SJST                   48.42      51.18  
  6 Lecompte, Natalie J        9 BYRD SPRING-SE         57.44      55.33  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           10 SJST                   37.64      41.78    5  
  2 Lecompte, Tucker J        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.07      43.09    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean               9 SJST                   51.85      49.33    1  
  4 Goldsby, Jacob            10 SJST                 1:00.44      54.38  
  5 Smith, Hoke H              9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:03.62      57.57  
  6 Hill, Adam A               9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:05.60    1:12.08  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.01        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rayhle, Elizabeth         12 SJST                   29.28      31.65    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            12 SJST                   32.38      32.96    3  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        12 SJST                   32.14      33.12    1  
  4 Waters, Deanna C          12 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.39      38.87  
  5 Lecompte, Savannah M      12 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.12      41.36  
  6 Hinely, Mary E            12 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.70      48.49  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.44   6/16/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             12 SJST                   30.30      33.23    5  
  2 Crisler, Reid             12 SJST                   38.91      41.02    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer B           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.17      44.49    1  
  4 Noland, Jonathan W        12 BYRD SPRING-SE         49.26      48.53  
  5 Sullivan, Colin           12 SJST                   47.14      49.15  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.62        1996 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      13 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.13      28.64    5  
  2 McDonald, Naomi           14 SJST                   30.88      32.07    3  
  3 Vickers, Olivia           13 SJST                   34.69      33.87    1  
  4 Boyd, Haley               14 SJST                   34.88      35.08  
  5 Kelton, Laurel M          14 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.44      35.28  
  6 Flinn, Bailey N           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.47      41.15  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.16    6/1/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             13 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.09      27.34    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         13 SJST                   26.93      28.14    3  
  3 Jones, Adam J             14 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.46      30.82    1  
  4 Simmons, Evan             13 SJST                   34.56      34.01  
  5 Lowe, Josh M              13 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.39      39.33  
  6 Jackson, Jonah            13 SJST                   40.08      40.52  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.65        1997 Megan Lynch, Piedmont                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              17 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.17     J29.01    5  
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.42     J29.58    3  
  3 Cooper, Anna              16 SJST                   32.59     J31.77    1  
  4 Krause, Alex              17 SJST                      NT      33.48  
  5 Amis, Abby C              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.47      33.78  
  6 Broyles, Maggie           16 SJST                   34.68      34.73  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.31        1981 Chris O'Neal, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Ian I         17 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.43      25.95    5  
  2 Quick, Tyler              16 SJST                   26.97      27.33    3  
  3 Reed, Luke A              17 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.83      29.04    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:25.47    1:30.30    7  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 8          2) Kirkham, Sarah 8               
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 7              4) Owen, Rylee 8                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:38.41    2:05.20  
     1) Henderson, Ida M 8              2) Henderson, Mary Anne A 7       
     3) Cox, Madeline R 7               4) Woods, Paisley C 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x1:40.90  
     1) Caruso, Alexis 8                2) Thomas, Molly 7                
     3) Carter, Rebecca 7               4) Wright, Haylee 8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x1:47.37  
     1) Hocken, Alexis 8                2) Troutman, Lyndsey 8            
     3) Hocken, Logan 7                 4) Reynolds, Madison 7            
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:20.25    1:29.87    7  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 6               2) Stifflemire, Deisen K 7        
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 7          4) Ashburn, Evan D 8              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:00.65    1:59.63  
     1) Mason, Lane 8                   2) Tipton, Braden 8               
     3) Simmons, Adam 7                 4) Thompson, Cameron 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:07.16  
     1) Whaley, Zac 7                   2) Clark, Grady 7                 
     3) Tucker, Kaiden 7                4) Bodner, Zayden 8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:37.40  
     1) Kelley, Ben 6                   2) Dishon, Chad 7                 
     3) Petrukhno, Alex 8               4) Powell, Jed 8                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:29.65    2:31.66    7  
     1) Bruce, Katie 10                 2) Black, Jessica 9               
     3) Simmons, Alaina 9               4) Owen, Bailey 10                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:40.31    2:50.98  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 10              2) Henriksen, Ava L 10            
     3) Henderson, Olivia W 10          4) Jones, Kara K 9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:58.80  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 10               2) Simmons, Maggie 9              
     3) Cleary, Erin 10                 4) Coates, Kenzie 10              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               3:21.23   X3:33.80  
     1) Lamey, Maggie K 9               2) Jackson, Anna G 9              
     3) Waters, Piper L 10              4) Lecompte, Natalie J 9          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x4:05.20  
     1) Wargo, Sophie 9                 2) Sullivan, Charlize 10          
     3) McGilton, Savannah 9            4) Brock, Rebecca 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:41.69    2:37.11    7  
     1) Davis, William 10               2) McDonald, Bobby 9              
     3) Goldsby, Jacob 10               4) McDonald, Brock 10             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:08.01    3:19.20  
     1) Smith, Hoke H 9                 2) Bishop, Logan J 9              
     3) Jones, Paul A 9                 4) Lecompte, Tucker J 10          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X3:45.56  
     1) Hill, Adam A 9                  2) Cox, Nicholas R 9              
     3) Barto, Holden M 10              4) Aderholt, Jack G 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x3:46.92  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 9               2) Anderson, Wyatt 10             
     3) Andrews, Dennis 10              4) Zurinsky, Andrew 9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x4:51.32  
     1) Bruce, Nathan 10                2) Anderson, Nolan 10             
     3) Williams, Spencer 9             4) Thayer, Eli 9                  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.63        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:56.75    1:59.29    7  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 12           2) Ryan, Ashleigh 12              
     3) Nabors, Carlee 12               4) Rayhle, Elizabeth 12           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:09.74    2:15.36  
     1) Waters, Deanna C 12             2) Lecompte, Savannah M 12        
     3) Henriksen, Emma M 11            4) Hinely, Mary E 12              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:29.36  
     1) Palmiter, Cara 12               2) Welzyn, Marianne 12            
     3) Carroll, Abigail 12             4) Wargo, Sarah 11                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:57.20  
     1) Nulter, Cali 12                 2) Hocken, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Kirkham, Hannah 11              4) Patch, Brooklynn 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              2:07.70    2:15.32    7  
     1) Crisler, Reid 12                2) Smith, Isaac 11                
     3) Sullivan, Colin 12              4) Driver, David 12               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:22.73    2:26.12  
     1) Noland, Jonathan W 12           2) Lawson, Jackson B 12           
     3) Lawson, Cole B 11               4) Durant, Timmy P 12             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:48.83        1983 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:56.91    1:55.10    7  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 14              2) Boyd, Haley 14                 
     3) Barrett, Isabella 13            4) Vickers, Olivia 13             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:57.37    1:56.17  
     1) Lindow, Tess M 13               2) Flinn, Bailey N 13             
     3) Kelton, Laurel M 14             4) Blasingame, Claire C 13        
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:14.08  
     1) Westbrook, Tori 14              2) Abbott, September 13           
     3) Bagdonas, Chloe 14              4) Palmiter, Lauren 13            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:28.43  
     1) Flinn, Madison G 13             2) Noland, Riley M 13             
     3) Henderson, Cordelia W 12        4) Thompson, Allie R 11           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                   NT   x2:32.19  
     1) Chance, Kaitlyn 14              2) Carruth, Harleigh 14           
     3) Bowar, Heaven 14                4) Tipton, Rowan 13               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.28        1980 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:54.32    1:52.79    7  
     1) Davis, Wesley 14                2) Medlin, Taylor 14              
     3) Simmons, Evan 13                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 13           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:07.85    2:06.16  
     1) Lowe, Josh M 13                 2) Lamey, Johnny S 13             
     3) Flinn, Taylor J 13              4) Hill, Aaron M 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:48.98    1:52.23    7  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A 17            2) Northcutt, Ali E 15            
     3) Blasingame, Renae R 16          4) Hui, Chloe H 17                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                              1:57.03    1:56.32  
     1) Ussery, Erin 15                 2) Broyles, Maggie 16             
     3) Robinson, Isabelle 15           4) Barrett, Emerson 15            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:08.95  
     1) Fulton, Giselle P 16            2) Hinely, Emma C 16              
     3) Amis, Abby C 15                 4)                                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                   NT   x2:16.94  
     1) Williams, Emma 15               2) Watwood, Breanna 15            
     3) Black, Sarah 15                 4) Bowar, Hailey 15               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:45.66    2:14.30    7  
     1) Lindow, Jackson R 17            2) Reed, Luke A 17                
     3) Jones, Adam J 14                4) Blasingame, Ian I 17           

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org