Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/9/2016 10:13 AM
                        2016 RCSL VHCCvsCAML - 6/8/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              1:53.65    2:00.32    7  
     1) Casey, Sophie 8                 2) Reeves, Brooke 7               
     3) Young, Keira 8                  4) Street, Hailey 8               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:19.29    2:18.41  
     1) Jamison, Klare E 7              2) Bornell, Angel A 8             
     3) Ulrich, Shelby 8                4) Dodd, Ellie 8                  
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              2:18.31   X2:01.15  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 8           2) Varmette, Eva 7                
     3) Mobley, Genevieve 7             4) Mullins, Skylar 7              
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'C'                              2:49.03   X2:36.26  
     1) Owens, River 8                  2) Larsson, Sanna 8               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 8               4) Holbrook, Layne 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:01.17    1:43.09    7  
     1) Munson, Bryce 8                 2) Roberts, Luke 7                
     3) Park, Tyler 7                   4) Lemke, Wilson R 8              
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:00.96    1:53.30  
     1) Brown, Benjamin 8               2) Carter, William 7              
     3) Carney, Cameron 8               4) Copeland, Porter 7             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:25.41  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 8                 2) Carter, Sam 7                  
     3) Brown, Matthew J 8              4) Smith, Hunter 8                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X3:16.89  
     1) Wilson, Tripp 7                 2) Lehr, Harrison 7               
     3) Davis, Joseph M 7               4) O'Neill, Athan E 7             
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              3:27.77   X3:25.13  
     1) Maples, Dylan 7                 2) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
     3) Aiello, Nick 8                  4) Tripp, Jackson 6               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'C'                              4:36.57   X4:28.98  
     1) Young, Conner 4                 2) Germany, Austen 8              
     3) Marsden, Logan 8                4) Magonigal, Jacob 8             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:27.16    3:08.36    7  
     1) Holloway, Ellie 10              2) Hyde, Carly Jo 10              
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Aiello, Elena 10               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  3:55.31    3:58.09  
     1) Carter, Sara 9                  2) Wilson, Kaylen 10              
     3) Brown, Virginia A 10            4) Gray, Scarlett 9               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X4:37.63  
     1) Lindy, Rebecca Lynn 10          2) Warnich, Natalie 9             
     3) Rhodes, Lunden 10               4) Becker, Audrey 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:35.56    3:26.54    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 10                 2) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
     3) Bigelow, Davis 10               4) Borders, Will 9                
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  4:18.44    4:13.96  
     1) Copeland, Elijah 9              2) Dodd, Evan 10                  
     3) O'Neill, Grattan 9              4) Swearengin, Taylor 9           
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              6:13.08   X5:03.64  
     1) Hutcherson, Matthew 10          2) Magonigal, Cooper 10           
     3) Hagedorn, Vadim 9               4) Saller, Zechariah 10           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:40.66    2:36.45    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 11                 2) Roberts, Sofia 11              
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 12               4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 12           
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              4:44.96   X4:07.19  
     1) Winn, Emma 12                   2) Bosse, Natalie 12              
     3) Walter, Addelyn 11              4) Weaver, Rachel 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:52.50    2:55.84    7  
     1) Carney, Gavin M 10              2) Copeland, Preston 11           
     3) O,Neill, Hudson 12              4) O'Neill, Bram 11               
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:29.59  
     1) Marsden, Kyle 12                2) Shipp, Alan 12                 
     3) Lewis, Jes 12                   4) Cahue, Alex 12                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, Pied                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:48.62    2:37.40    7  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 14              2) Naumcheff, Stevie 14           
     3) Jones, Haley 13                 4) Burnham, Victoria 13           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:49.93    2:33.52    7  
     1) Varmette, Will 13               2) Bigelow, Wilson 14             
     3) Sherman, Casey A 14             4) Walter, Nicholas 14            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA                                       
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:04.18    7  
     1) Winn, Emma 12                   2) Bigelow, Katie 16              
     3) Woody, Mae-Mae E 17             4) Paull, Sophie 13               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:43.33   6/20/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         J Calatrello, J Lawrence, J Smith, T Calatrello   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:35.31    7  
     1) Hurley, Scott A 17              2) Meeks, Austin 17               
     3) Link, Ethan M 16                4) Link, Samuel 14                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Molly A           6 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.24      34.87    5  
  2 Atchley, Hailey E          6 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.25      37.14    3  
  3 Wright, Paige              6 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.38      43.27    1  
  4 Borders, Ellie             4 CAMELOT              1:16.29      46.20  
  5 Holbrook, Layne            6 CAMELOT                44.93      56.08  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burnham, Amelia            4 CAMELOT              1:04.60     X50.46  
 -- Park, Sofia                3 CAMELOT                   NT     X50.46  
 -- Salehi, Anna               5 CAMELOT              2:33.06     X52.89  
 -- Hagedorn, Naneya           4 CAMELOT              1:33.41     X56.03  
 -- Lindy, Anna                6 CAMELOT              1:23.78     X56.13  
 -- O'Neill, Fanny L           5 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:28.44     X59.43  
 -- Magonigal, Zaida           6 CAMELOT              1:00.50   X1:01.13  
 -- Lanwer, Tessa              5 CAMELOT              2:21.94   X1:11.27  
 -- Biles, Brooklyn            5 CAMELOT                56.68        XDQ  
 -- Wright, Grace              3 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT        XDQ  
 -- Benton, Ava                5 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Garrison           6 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.69      30.94    5  
  2 Pearson, Whiddon           6 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      34.39    3  
  3 Tripp, Jackson             6 CAMELOT                46.88   J2:00.00    1  
  4 Lehr, Charlie              5 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.01     J34.84  
  5 Heimbeck, Lukas            6 CAMELOT                41.50     J38.70  
  6 Hutcherson, Joshua         6 CAMELOT              1:49.91   J2:00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lehr, Bennett              5 VALLEY HILL-SE         44.12     X33.75  
 -- Burnham, Joshua            3 CAMELOT              1:17.42     X47.76  
 -- Swearengin, Riley T        6 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.65     X51.26  
 -- Hudgins, Matthew           6 VALLEY HILL-SE         42.22     X51.64  
 -- Cox, Kaisen                5 CAMELOT                50.95     X54.01  
 -- Fowler, Sutton             5 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT   X1:13.46  
 -- Ulrich, Carson             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.80   X1:19.68  
 -- Bullard, Jackson           4 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Young, Conner              4 CAMELOT              2:07.37        XDQ  
 -- Carter, Cooper J           5 VALLEY HILL-SE         44.92        XDQ  
 -- Craig, Dylan               4 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Saller, David              6 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             4 CAMELOT              1:03.83        XDQ  
 -- Pearson, Whiddon           6 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        8 CAMELOT                22.98      18.75    5  
  2 Young, Keira               8 CAMELOT                22.97      21.40    3  
  3 Street, Hailey             8 CAMELOT                22.05      22.19    1  
  4 Ulrich, Shelby             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         23.83      25.97  
  5 Bornell, Angel A           8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      33.62  
  6 Jamison, Klare E           7 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.31      34.71  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia               8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      33.59  
  2 Shickles, Penelope         8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      37.53  
  3 Fowler, Ava                7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:08.28  
 -- Owens, River               8 CAMELOT                39.23     X26.17  
 -- Mullins, Skylar            7 CAMELOT                38.04     X26.17  
 -- Varmette, Eva              7 CAMELOT                32.64     X28.43  
 -- Saller, Elsie              8 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Craig, Abbey               7 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Lanwer, Ella               7 CAMELOT                50.45        XDQ  
 -- Durham, Reagan             7 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            8 CAMELOT                50.41        XDQ  
 -- Becker, Claire             7 CAMELOT              1:23.05        XDQ  
 -- Larsson, Sanna             8 CAMELOT                42.77        XDQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 VALLEY HILL-SE         16.31      16.96    5  
  2 Carter, William            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         20.37      20.46    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson R            8 CAMELOT                26.19      21.45    1  
  4 Park, Tyler                7 CAMELOT                21.56      23.17  
  5 Munson, Bryce              8 CAMELOT                28.06      27.22  
  6 Brown, John Calvin C       7 VALLEY HILL-SE         29.00      30.53  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Nick               8 CAMELOT                38.79      34.42  
 -- Marsden, Logan             8 CAMELOT                   NT     X27.27  
 -- Maples, Dylan              7 CAMELOT                57.66     X33.00  
 -- Germany, Austen            8 CAMELOT                   NT     X47.39  
 -- Magonigal, Jacob           8 CAMELOT                50.00   X1:16.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             10 CAMELOT                37.89      35.27    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia A         10 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.88      42.69    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 CAMELOT                43.20      43.28    1  
  4 Miller, Taylor             9 CAMELOT                43.99      44.23  
  5 Carter, Sara               9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      53.75  
  6 Shickles, Scout           10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:01.52  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Warnich, Natalie           9 CAMELOT                53.58     X47.32  
 -- Rhodes, Lunden            10 CAMELOT                   NT     X48.71  
 -- Lindy, Rebecca Lynn       10 CAMELOT              1:35.50   X1:19.38  
 -- Becker, Audrey             9 CAMELOT              1:58.28   X1:24.14  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin M           10 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.16      34.77    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas           9 CAMELOT                37.39      35.34    3  
  3 Ashton, Liam              10 CAMELOT                42.19      39.70    1  
  4 Dodd, Evan                10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      48.15  
  5 Borders, Will              9 CAMELOT                48.85      49.03  
  6 Pearson, Charles H         9 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.35      52.34  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Saller, Zechariah         10 CAMELOT              1:15.87   X1:01.71  
 -- Hutcherson, Matthew       10 CAMELOT              1:37.30   X1:02.62  
 -- Hagedorn, Vadim            9 CAMELOT              1:14.50   X1:02.87  
 -- Roney, Caelon              9 CAMELOT              1:35.33   X1:03.03  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             10 CAMELOT              1:50.82   X1:07.88  
 -- Magonigal, Cooper         10 CAMELOT              1:40.20   X1:19.57  
 -- Martin, Nevzieh            9 CAMELOT                   NT        XDQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              11 CAMELOT                32.53      30.28    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            11 CAMELOT                32.21      31.38    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            12 CAMELOT                40.74      32.71    1  
  4 Warwick, Isabella M       11 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.15      45.81  
  5 Terry, Emma               11 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.85      47.29  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bosse, Natalie            12 CAMELOT                   NT     X38.72  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            11 CAMELOT                58.56     X58.47  
 -- Winn, Emma                12 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:03.84  
 -- Lowery, Reese             11 CAMELOT              1:26.66   X1:08.35  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O,Neill, Hudson           12 VALLEY HILL-SE         29.00      28.09    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                12 CAMELOT                42.50      35.88    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      37.15    1  
  4 O'Neill, Bram             11 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.25      37.66  
  5 Cahue, Alex               12 CAMELOT                50.78      40.03  
  6 Marsden, Kyle             12 CAMELOT                   NT      42.89  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.13   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              13 CAMELOT                30.90      29.82    5  
  2 Savage, Grayson G         13 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.98      34.77    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         13 CAMELOT                36.86      34.94    1  
  4 McLelland, Paige          14 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.03      35.56  
  5 Jones, Morgan E           14 CAMELOT                37.95      37.37  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Paull, Sophie             13 CAMELOT                40.08        XDQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Nicholas          14 CAMELOT                36.04      28.89    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           14 CAMELOT                31.98      31.25    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey A          14 CAMELOT                34.82      33.81    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marsden, Joshua           14 CAMELOT                   NT     X33.85  
 -- Link, Samuel              14 CAMELOT                   NT     X37.46  
 -- Magonigal, Samuel         13 CAMELOT                59.79     X49.77  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.94   6/23/2010 Valerie Nubbe, Mt. Springs                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 CAMELOT                   NT      28.84    5  
  2 Bigelow, Katie            16 CAMELOT                33.74      29.28    3  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.90   6/30/2010 Tehuti Taylor, Whitesburg                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vardaman, Parker          16 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.43      27.53    5  
  2 Hurley, Scott A           17 CAMELOT                   NT      29.13    3  
  3 Link, Ethan M             16 CAMELOT                   NT      29.50    1  
  4 Meeks, Austin             17 CAMELOT                   NT      31.22  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Keira               8 CAMELOT                34.90      28.26    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             7 CAMELOT                36.04      35.08    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve          7 CAMELOT                38.97      36.29    1  
  4 Bornell, Angel A           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.87      38.48  
  5 Dodd, Ellie                8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      40.76  
  6 Jamison, Molly A           6 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      44.76  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      25.91    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              7 CAMELOT                32.12      26.87    3  
  3 Brown, Benjamin            8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      31.46    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson R            8 CAMELOT                40.81      33.06  
  5 Munson, Bryce              8 CAMELOT                44.90      35.06  
  6 Carter, Sam                7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      52.21  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 CAMELOT                54.74      51.88    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             9 CAMELOT                53.68      52.17    3  
  3 Wilson, Kaylen            10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      52.39    1  
  4 Holloway, Ellie           10 CAMELOT              1:03.13      57.61  
  5 Gray, Scarlett             9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:29.13  
  6 Franklin, Lily            10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:29.45  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 CAMELOT                52.45      48.66    5  
  2 Carney, Gavin M           10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      52.58    3  
  3 O'Neill, Grattan           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:10.28    1  
  4 Bigelow, Davis            10 CAMELOT              1:14.32    1:12.50  
  5 Borders, Will              9 CAMELOT              1:17.46    1:16.60  
  6 Swearengin, Taylor         9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:39.85  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            11 CAMELOT                41.00      38.40    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            12 CAMELOT                50.00      47.07    3  
  3 Terry, Emma               11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      56.07    1  
  4 Walter, Addelyn           11 CAMELOT              1:04.46      57.91  
  5 Warwick, Isabella M       11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:13.84  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O,Neill, Hudson           12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      41.88    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                12 CAMELOT                57.45      49.18    3  
  3 Shipp, Alan               12 CAMELOT                59.34      54.57    1  
  4 O'Neill, Bram             11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      55.23  
  5 Marsden, Kyle             12 CAMELOT                   NT    1:05.92  
  6 Brown, Evan               11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:19.53  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Victoria         13 CAMELOT                50.19      47.19    5  
  2 McLelland, Paige          14 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     J49.03    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 CAMELOT                52.63     J49.07    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan E           14 CAMELOT                52.32     J48.70  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.38    6/6/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           14 CAMELOT                40.84      36.89    5  
  2 Walter, Nicholas          14 CAMELOT              1:01.32      48.63    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            13 CAMELOT                55.05      51.52    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 CAMELOT                   NT      36.83    5  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vardaman, Parker          16 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      38.10    5  
  2 Hurley, Scott A           17 CAMELOT                   NT      40.13    3  
  3 Link, Ethan M             16 CAMELOT                   NT      43.33    1  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    1:24.19    7  
     1) Street, Hailey W8               2) Lemke, Wilson R M8             
     3) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W8          4) Park, Tyler M7                 
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    1:33.38  
     1) Carter, William M7              2) Jamison, Klare E W7            
     3) Ulrich, Shelby W8               4) Carney, Cameron M8             
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X1:37.08  
     1) Casey, Sophie W8                2) Roberts, Luke M7               
     3) Munson, Bryce M8                4) Young, Keira W8                
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'C'                                   NT   X2:00.76  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve W7            2) Heimbeck, Lukas M6             
     3) Aiello, Nick M8                 4) Reeves, Brooke W7              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:06.19  
     1) Brown, Benjamin M8              2) Jamison, Molly A W6            
     3) Dodd, Ellie W8                  4) Smith, Hunter M8               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X2:09.28  
     1) Bornell, Angel A W8             2) Copeland, Porter M7            
     3) Shickles, Penelope W8           4) Davis, Joseph M M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:38.67    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam M10                2) Hyde, Carly Jo W10             
     3) Aiello, Elena W10               4) Burnham, Nikolas M9            
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    3:11.17  
     1) Copeland, Elijah M9             2) Brown, Virginia A W10          
     3) Franklin, Lily W10              4) O'Neill, Grattan M9            
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X3:23.65  
     1) Borders, Will M9                2) Holloway, Ellie W10            
     3) Bigelow, Davis M10              4) Miller, Taylor W9              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:57.90  
     1) Pearson, Charles H M9           2) Dodd, Evan M10                 
     3) Shickles, Scout W10             4) Gray, Scarlett W9              
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'C'                                   NT   X4:26.59  
     1) Hagedorn, Vadim M9              2) Lindy, Rebecca Lynn W10        
     3) Saller, Zechariah M10           4) Warnich, Natalie W9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:26.02    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate W11                2) Shipp, Alan M12                
     3) Lewis, Jes M12                  4) Roberts, Sofia W11             
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:41.63  
     1) O,Neill, Hudson M12             2) O'Neill, Bram M11              
     3) Warwick, Isabella M W11         4) Terry, Emma W11                
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X2:38.09  
     1) Bigelow, Quinn W12              2) Cahue, Alex M12                
     3) Marsden, Kyle M12               4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:13.63    7  
     1) Bigelow, Wilson M14             2) Burnham, Victoria W13          
     3) Sherman, Casey A M14            4) Jones, Haley W13               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X2:24.58  
     1) Jones, Morgan E W14             2) Paull, Sophie W13              
     3) Varmette, Will M13              4) Walter, Nicholas M14           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:06.10    7  
     1) Link, Ethan M M16               2) Woody, Mae-Mae E W17           
     3) Hurley, Scott A M17             4) Bigelow, Katie W16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Shelby             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      28.15    5  
  2 Street, Hailey             8 CAMELOT                27.74      28.19    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        8 CAMELOT                28.56      31.02    1  
  4 Casey, Sophie              8 CAMELOT                28.32      35.63  
  5 Dodd, Ellie                8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      36.90  
  6 Jamison, Klare E           7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      38.82  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                7 CAMELOT                32.31      26.78    5  
  2 Bickel, Riggs              8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      29.64    3  
  3 Munson, Bryce              8 CAMELOT                33.64      31.77    1  
  4 Roberts, Luke              7 CAMELOT                36.48      31.97  
  5 Lehr, Harrison             7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      35.95  
  6 Brown, Benjamin            8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      45.62  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 CAMELOT                53.67      53.31    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia A         10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      55.20    3  
  3 Holloway, Ellie           10 CAMELOT              1:00.86     J57.43    1  
  4 Aiello, Elena             10 CAMELOT                57.66     J57.19  
  5 Carter, Sara               9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:05.71  
  6 Wilson, Kaylen            10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:18.66  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin M           10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      44.73    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              10 CAMELOT                50.76      50.66    3  
  3 Copeland, Elijah           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      55.69    1  
  4 Bigelow, Davis            10 CAMELOT              1:09.49      56.82  
  5 Borders, Will              9 CAMELOT              1:04.42    1:06.63  
  6 Pearson, Charles H         9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:07.32  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              11 CAMELOT                37.07      36.04    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            11 CAMELOT                39.67      39.59    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         12 CAMELOT                54.48      51.83    1  
  4 Terry, Emma               11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      58.17  
  5 Warwick, Isabella M       11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:00.84  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Bram             11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      47.73    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                12 CAMELOT                51.41      48.38    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      54.33    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               12 CAMELOT                50.73      55.30  
  5 Cahue, Alex               12 CAMELOT              1:09.11      55.96  
  6 Brown, Evan               11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      56.59  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              13 CAMELOT                37.83      38.47    5  
  2 Savage, Grayson G         13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      41.20    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan E           14 CAMELOT                41.90      42.09    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 CAMELOT                46.51      42.79  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/1/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Casey A          14 CAMELOT                42.65      41.49    5  
  2 Walter, Nicholas          14 CAMELOT              1:04.14      46.07    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            13 CAMELOT                47.74      49.63    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.82   6/24/2015 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Katie            16 CAMELOT                36.04      34.63    5  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Scott A           17 CAMELOT                   NT      40.19    5  
  2 Meeks, Austin             17 CAMELOT                   NT      44.33    3  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Keira               8 CAMELOT                27.24      28.13    5  
  2 Street, Hailey             8 CAMELOT                29.14      28.84    3  
  3 Ulrich, Shelby             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      29.39    1  
  4 Gray, Sophia               8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      39.00  
  5 Casey, Sophie              8 CAMELOT                37.22      45.76  
  6 Jamison, Klare E           7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      53.25  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron            8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      22.28    5  
  2 Park, Tyler                7 CAMELOT                29.22      27.23    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke              7 CAMELOT                31.07      28.08    1  
  4 Carter, William            7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      29.95  
  5 Lemke, Wilson R            8 CAMELOT                36.11      32.07  
  6 Smith, Hunter              8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      35.79  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             10 CAMELOT              1:00.36      50.77    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             9 CAMELOT                53.67      51.39    3  
  3 Holloway, Ellie           10 CAMELOT              1:08.08    1:02.68    1  
  4 Wilson, Kaylen            10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:05.59  
  5 Brown, Virginia A         10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:10.40  
  6 Carter, Sara               9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:17.00  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              10 CAMELOT                46.98      42.99    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas           9 CAMELOT                46.22      45.00    3  
  3 Bigelow, Davis            10 CAMELOT              1:03.50    1:01.03    1  
  4 Dodd, Evan                10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:17.21  
  5 O'Neill, Grattan           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:23.71  
  6 Copeland, Elijah           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:34.39  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              11 CAMELOT                41.01      38.14    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            12 CAMELOT                42.77      41.52    3  
  3 Walter, Addelyn           11 CAMELOT              1:02.17      46.27    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O,Neill, Hudson           12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      38.75    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               12 CAMELOT                59.41      50.73    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      55.38    1  
  4 Cahue, Alex               12 CAMELOT              1:13.86      56.50  
  5 Brown, Evan               11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:02.15  
  6 Marsden, Kyle             12 CAMELOT                   NT    1:22.88  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              13 CAMELOT                37.23      34.87    5  
  2 Savage, Grayson G         13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      37.27    3  
  3 McLelland, Paige          14 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      38.00    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         13 CAMELOT                46.91      45.58  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 CAMELOT                48.44      47.60  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.09   6/26/2013 Cade Overbeek - Piedmont, JVRA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           14 CAMELOT                41.58      38.94    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey A          14 CAMELOT                45.31      45.68    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            13 CAMELOT                50.90      51.01    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.49   6/24/2015 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Katie            16 CAMELOT                41.94      33.73    5  
  2 Woody, Mae-Mae E          17 CAMELOT                   NT      35.27    3  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Link, Ethan M             16 CAMELOT                   NT     J34.69    5  
  2 Vardaman, Parker          16 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     J34.60    3  
  3 Meeks, Austin             17 CAMELOT                   NT      39.03    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              1:31.67    1:37.15    7  
     1) Young, Keira 8                  2) Casey, Sophie 8                
     3) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 8           4) Street, Hailey 8               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:04.55  
     1) Ulrich, Shelby 8                2) Dodd, Ellie 8                  
     3) Bornell, Angel A 8              4) Jamison, Klare E 7             
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              1:59.15   X1:51.69  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 7             2) Mullins, Skylar 7              
     3) Varmette, Eva 7                 4) Reeves, Brooke 7               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'C'                              2:44.97   X2:38.74  
     1) Larsson, Sanna 8                2) Holbrook, Layne 6              
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 8               4) Owens, River 8                 
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:21.78  
     1) Gray, Sophia 8                  2) Jamison, Molly A 6             
     3) Fowler, Ava 7                   4) Shickles, Penelope 8           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              1:48.09    1:35.80    7  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R 8               2) Roberts, Luke 7                
     3) Munson, Bryce 8                 4) Park, Tyler 7                  
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    1:38.17  
     1) Carney, Cameron 8               2) Brown, Benjamin 8              
     3) Carter, William 7               4) Bickel, Riggs 8                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:09.51  
     1) Smith, Hunter 8                 2) Brown, Matthew J 8             
     3) Copeland, Porter 7              4) Lehr, Harrison 7               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              2:42.31   X2:33.31  
     1) Aiello, Nick 8                  2) Tripp, Jackson 6               
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas 6               4) Maples, Dylan 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:55.13    2:56.57    7  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 10               2) Holloway, Ellie 10             
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Aiello, Elena 10               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    4:09.00  
     1) Wilson, Kaylen 10               2) Brown, Virginia A 10           
     3) Shickles, Scout 10              4) Gray, Scarlett 9               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X4:20.03  
     1) Becker, Audrey 9                2) Rhodes, Lunden 10              
     3) Lindy, Rebecca Lynn 10          4) Warnich, Natalie 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:06.58    3:10.04    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 10                 2) Bigelow, Davis 10              
     3) Borders, Will 9                 4) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    3:36.87  
     1) Pearson, Charles H 9            2) Dodd, Evan 10                  
     3) Copeland, Elijah 9              4) Swearengin, Taylor 9           
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              5:43.00   X4:31.77  
     1) Saller, Zechariah 10            2) Hutcherson, Matthew 10         
     3) Roney, Caelon 9                 4) Hagedorn, Vadim 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:25.30    2:22.36    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 11                 2) Bigelow, Quinn 12              
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 12            4) Roberts, Sofia 11              
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              4:00.58   X3:27.06  
     1) Bosse, Natalie 12               2) Lowery, Reese 11               
     3) Weaver, Rachel 11               4) Walter, Addelyn 11             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:30.52    7  
     1) O,Neill, Hudson 12              2) Copeland, Preston 11           
     3) Carney, Gavin M 10              4) O'Neill, Bram 11               
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:00.17  
     1) Shipp, Alan 12                  2) Marsden, Kyle 12               
     3) Cahue, Alex 12                  4) Lewis, Jes 12                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:25.79    2:22.00    7  
     1) Burnham, Victoria 13            2) Paull, Sophie 13               
     3) Jones, Morgan E 14              4) Jones, Haley 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:21.80    2:17.41    7  
     1) Sherman, Casey A 14             2) Varmette, Will 13              
     3) Walter, Nicholas 14             4) Bigelow, Wilson 14             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:15.14    7  
     1) Link, Ethan M 16                2) Marsden, Joshua 14             
     3) Hurley, Scott A 17              4) Meeks, Austin 17               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org