Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/29/2017 12:04 AM
                    2017 RCSL BLOSvsBYRD-Yards - 6/28/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:29.70    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 8              2) Paparella, Elle 8              
     3) Holden, Sydney 8                4) McClung, Mary Ceil 7           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:47.07  
     1) Taylor, Clara L 8               2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 8     
     3) Henderson, Mary Anne A 8        4) Stifflemire, Ivy M 6           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:22.63  
     1) Wester, Julianna 8              2) Moorer, Peyton 8               
     3) Brinkley, Lynn 8                4) Layne, Maggie Kate 7           
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:33.25    7  
     1) Hereford, Alex 8                2) Paque, Knox 7                  
     3) Goldmon, William 8              4) Clark, Will 7                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:34.26  
     1) Partain, Warren S 7             2) Thompson, Benjamin C 8         
     3) Stifflemire, Deisen K 8         4) Henriksen, CJ R 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:55.69  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 7             2) Jackson, Peyton 7              
     3) Johnston, Caleb 8               4) Holt, Grayson 7                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X2:05.75  
     1) Fierro, David 7                 2) Harwood, Andrew 8              
     3) Livingston, JT 8                4) Leven, Max 7                   
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         3:12.15    7  
     1) Jackson, Anna G 10              2) Henderson, Ida M 9             
     3) Henriksen, Anna S 9             4) Lamey, Maggie R 10             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  3:33.43  
     1) Moody, Skye Marie 9             2) Farrell, Hill 9                
     3) Fierro, Averee 9                4) Langford, Ella 9               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X4:09.14  
     1) Craig, Benton 9                 2) Austin, Addi 9                 
     3) Mullins, Mem 9                  4) Click, Campbell 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X4:54.88  
     1) Douthit, Ella 9                 2) Watts, Amber 10                
     3) Plumlee, Jane 9                 4) Agee, Lyla 9                   
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  3:25.03    7  
     1) Cook, Hugh 9                    2) Watson, Ben 9                  
     3) Blankenship, Will 10            4) Roberts, Bross 9               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X3:33.00  
     1) Bishop, Logan J 10              2) Jones, Paul A 10               
     3) Cox, Nicholas R 10              4) Turchetta, Brendan S 10        
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                      XDQ  
     1) Richardson, Jagger 9            2) Brinkley, John Allen 10        
     3) Malone, Van 9                   4) Aboudonia, Raz 10              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Ashburn, Evan D 9               2) Hill, George A 10              
     3) Smith, Hoke H 10                4) Leebern, Seth D 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:23.09    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 11                   2) Fann, Josey 11                 
     3) Yates, Madelyn 12               4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 11      
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:35.63  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 12            2) Lowe, Claudia E 11             
     3) Henderson, Olivia W 11          4) Thompson, Allie R 12           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:18.43  
     1) Brinkley, Wini 11               2) Heritage, Greer 11             
     3) Fierro, Brooke 11               4) Fleischmann, Maggie 11         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:44.12    7  
     1) Bohan, John 12                  2) Hensley, Huck 11               
     3) Johnston, Matthew 11            4) Mitchell, Jack 11              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:49.19  
     1) Lecompte, Tucker J 11           2) Lawson, Cole B 12              
     3) Smith, Sawyer B 12              4) Bishop, Matthew F 12           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:16.32    7  
     1) Cornelius, Jessica R 14         2) Lindow, No Gap M 14            
     3) Waters, Deanna C 13             4) Hinely, Mary E 13              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:26.00  
     1) Flinn, Madison G 14             2) Flinn, Bailey N 14             
     3) Noland, Riley M 14              4) Lecompte, Savannah M 13        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:13.40    7  
     1) Hill, Snack Man M 14            2) Flinn, Taylor J 14             
     3) Lamey, Johnny S 14              4) Lawson, Jackson B 13           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X3:05.13  
     1) Leebern, Caden G 13             2) Durant, Timmy P 13             
     3) Noland, Jonathan W 13           4) Aderholt, Jack G 11            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:11.26    7  
     1) Henderson, Sophia L 17          2) Hinely, Emma C 17              
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 16             4) Vasquez, Emily R 17            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:29.96  
     1) Gilbert, Mary 16                2) Janssen, Kelli 16              
     3) Cimino, Maddie 15               4) Huckaby, Sara Davey 15         
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:13.01    7  
     1) Swing, Joe 16                   2) Calvert, Ethan 17              
     3) Thurman, Reed 15                4) Hensley, Ethan 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      22.08    5  
  2 Donavan, Kylie             6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      24.58    3  
  3 Stifflemire, Ivy M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.32    1  
  4 Powell, Charlotte          6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      28.20  
  5 Gordon, Jayden B           6 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J28.20  
  6 Bishop, Kaylen G           6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.44  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro, Mia                5 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.31  
 -- Wiley, Addison             6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X27.77  
 -- Holden, Harper             5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X28.39  
 -- Yates, Lauren              5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X32.09  
 -- Perkins, Tizzy             5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X32.27  
 -- Taylor, Mary               6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X32.45  
 -- Davenport, Claire          5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X33.25  
 -- Clark, Lily                5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X33.62  
 -- Moorer, Abby               6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X40.07  
 -- Lowe, Landry               5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X41.10  
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline         4 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X52.03  
 -- Smith, Rosie G             5 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X58.73  
 -- Henriksen, Ella G          2 BYRD SPRING-SE                X1:03.58  
 -- Still, Chloe E             5 BYRD SPRING-SE                X1:13.44  
 -- Powell, Farris             4 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:39.28  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Parker             6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      23.58    5  
  2 Paque, Maddox              5 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.52    3  
  3 Caragianis, Noah           6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      36.14    1  
  4 Henderson, Pio K           5 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.38  
  5 Durant, George T           5 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.38  
  6 Partain, Teddy T           4 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:01.19  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X37.13  
 -- Richardson, Jude           5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X38.57  
 -- Markow, Jack               5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X40.19  
 -- Brinkley, Andy             5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X41.27  
 -- Ferguson, James            5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X59.70  
 -- Smilie, John David         5 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:05.46  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      17.12    5  
  2 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.82    3  
  3 McClung, Mary Ceil         7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      20.01    1  
  4 Henderson, Mary Anne A     8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   21.58  
  5 Taylor, Clara L            8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   22.90  
  6 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   23.90  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benzenhafer, Annaliese     8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      18.75  
  2 Layne, Maggie Kate         7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      21.08  
 -- Wester, Julianna           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X26.53  
 -- Carrasquillo, Isabella T   7 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X26.68  
 -- Wester, Corrine            7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X34.62  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X34.95  
 -- Cox, Madeline R            8 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X50.19  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   17.68    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      18.22    3  
  3 Thompson, Benjamin C       8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   18.75    1  
  4 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.14  
  5 Stifflemire, Deisen K      8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   19.62  
  6 Clark, Will                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      20.09  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harwood, Andrew            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X20.83  
 -- McElroy, Jacob             7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X22.89  
 -- Johnston, Caleb            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X24.49  
 -- Holt, Grayson              7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X24.64  
 -- Lowe, Robbins              7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X26.02  
 -- Fierro, David              7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X26.10  
 -- Livingston, JT             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X26.14  
 -- Leven, Max                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X27.44  
 -- Lecompte, Logan B          7 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X28.76  
 -- Jacobs, Matthew R          8 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X51.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.65    5  
  2 Henderson, Ida M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.69    3  
  3 Jackson, Anna G           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.67    1  
  4 Langford, Ella             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      38.97  
  5 Moody, Skye Marie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.59  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      47.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Austin, Addi               9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X45.45  
 -- Douthit, Ella              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X50.20  
 -- Watts, Amber              10 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X57.82  
 -- Plumlee, Jane              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:00.82  
 -- Agee, Lyla                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:05.02  
 -- Craig, Benton              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:05.46  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, George A            10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.86    5  
  2 Ashburn, Evan D            9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.19    3  
  3 Leebern, Seth D           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.32    1  
  4 Blankenship, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.43  
  5 Watson, Ben                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      41.10  
  6 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      43.35  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bishop, Logan J           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X41.57  
 -- Aboudonia, Raz            10 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X49.96  
 -- Richardson, Jagger         9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X53.14  
 -- Smilie, James             10 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X54.50  
 -- Cobb, Ephraim              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X57.90  
 -- Livingston, Mason          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X59.19  
 -- Brinkley, John Allen      10 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:01.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Anna Crawford    11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.70    5  
  2 Henriksen, Emma M         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   32.10    3  
  3 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.81    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      33.41  
  5 Lowe, Claudia E           11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.13  
  6 Henriksen, Ava L          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.55  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heritage, Greer           11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X38.14  
 -- Heritage, Preston         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X39.70  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie       11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X42.57  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace   11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X43.76  
 -- Brinkley, Wini            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X44.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   30.71    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      34.77    3  
  3 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      35.89    1  
  4 Lecompte, Tucker J        11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.92  
  5 Campbell, Roan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      37.10  
  6 Lawson, Cole B            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.94  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aderholt, Jack G          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X47.58  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.94    5  
  2 Lindow, No Gap M          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.20    3  
  3 Hinely, Mary E            13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.34    1  
  4 Waters, Deanna C          13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.46  
  5 Paparella, Meg R          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.77  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lecompte, Savannah M      13 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X31.75  
 -- Henderson, Cordelia W     13 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X34.78  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Snack Man M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   25.71    5  
  2 Lawson, Jackson B         13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   30.31    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.65    1  
  4 Durant, Timmy P           13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.33  
  5 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.38  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Leebern, Caden G          13 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X36.88  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily R          17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.94    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.66    3  
  3 Northcutt, Ali E          16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.29    1  
  4 Hinely, Emma C            17 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J32.76  
  5 Janssen, Kelli            16 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J32.45  
  6 Huckaby, Sara Davey       15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      34.51  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      25.32    5  
  2 Jones, Adam J             15 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.25    3  
  3 Thurman, Reed             15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.19    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      25.27    5  
  2 Paparella, Elle            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      25.39    3  
  3 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.83    1  
  4 McClung, Mary Ceil         7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.25  
  5 Henderson, Mary Anne A     8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.27  
  6 Taylor, Clara L            8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.41  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Benjamin C       8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.39    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.63    3  
  3 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.88    1  
  4 Jackson, Peyton            7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.26  
  5 Partain, Warren S          7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   42.52  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ida M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   51.81    5  
  2 Jackson, Anna G           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   59.73    3  
  3 Fierro, Averee             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:04.31    1  
  4 Partain, Shelby B          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:05.02  
  5 Farrell, Hill              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:06.57  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:12.70  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, George A            10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   50.46    5  
  2 Watson, Ben                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      53.64    3  
  3 Leebern, Seth D           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   54.17    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      55.28  
  5 Blankenship, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      56.55  
  6 Ashburn, Evan D            9 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:00.71  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      38.07    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.78    3  
  3 Watson, McKenna           12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      45.56    1  
  4 Thompson, Allie R         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J47.30  
  5 Lowe, Claudia E           11 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J47.00  
  6 Henderson, Olivia W       11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   52.59  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.34    5  
  2 Hensley, Huck             11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      46.89    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer B           12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   47.53    1  
  4 Lawson, Cole B            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   50.50  
  5 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      51.39  
  6 Mitchell, Jack            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:00.97  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindow, No Gap M          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   34.88    5  
  2 Graves, Virginia          14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      37.27    3  
  3 Paparella, Meg R          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.41    1  
  4 Flinn, Madison G          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   41.00  
  5 Flinn, Bailey N           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   41.16  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Taylor J           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.95    5  
  2 Durant, Timmy P           13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.18    3  
  3 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      41.70    1  
  4 Noland, Jonathan W        13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.71  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Kelli            16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      37.97    5  
  2 Hinely, Emma C            17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.08    3  
  3 Northcutt, Ali E          16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   41.57    1  
  4 Fulton, Giselle P         17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.45  
  5 Hensley, Evey             15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      47.69  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Ethan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.03    5  
  2 Jones, Adam J             15 BYRD SPRING-SE                   34.21    3  
  3 Harbarger, Sam            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.12    1  
  4 Hensley, Ethan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.38  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:14.78    7  
     1) Paque, Knox M7                  2) Davenport, Allie W8            
     3) Goldmon, William M8             4) Holden, Sydney W8              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:29.02  
     1) Thompson, Benjamin C M8         2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W6          
     3) Henderson, Mary Anne A W8       4) Henriksen, CJ R M7             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:30.22  
     1) Hereford, Alex M8               2) Fierro, David M7               
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate W7           4) Moorer, Peyton W8              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X1:41.69  
     1) Partain, Warren S M7            2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L W8    
     3) Carrasquillo, Isabella T W7     4) Stifflemire, Deisen K M8       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X1:55.10  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks M7            2) Wester, Corrine W7             
     3) Wester, Julianna W8             4) Holt, Grayson M7               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                        X2:43.07  
     1) Jacobs, Matthew R M8            2) Gordon, Jayden B W6            
     3) Cox, Madeline R W8              4) Lecompte, Logan B M7           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:32.64    7  
     1) Hill, George A M10              2) Jackson, Anna G W10            
     3) Henriksen, Anna S W9            4) Ashburn, Evan D M9             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:52.96  
     1) Roberts, Bross M9               2) Mullins, Mem W9                
     3) Langford, Ella W9               4) Blankenship, Will M10          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:48.51  
     1) Smith, Hoke H M10               2) Lamey, Maggie R W10            
     3) Henderson, Ida M W9             4) Jones, Paul A M10              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                        X3:17.78  
     1) Cox, Nicholas R M10             2) Bishop, Logan J M10            
     3) Partain, Shelby B W9            4) Taylor, Clara L W8             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X3:26.95  
     1) Richardson, Jagger M9           2) Moody, Skye Marie W9           
     3) Livingston, Mason M9            4) Douthit, Ella W9               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:44.64  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz M10              2) Farrell, Hill W9               
     3) Craig, Benton W9                4) Brinkley, John Allen M10       
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:11.06    7  
     1) Johnston, Matthew M11           2) Hensley, Huck M11              
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford W11      4) Yates, Madelyn W12             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:15.03  
     1) Lecompte, Tucker J M11          2) Thompson, Allie R W12          
     3) Henriksen, Emma M W12           4) Bishop, Matthew F M12          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:35.65  
     1) Lawson, Cole B M12              2) Lowe, Claudia E W11            
     3) Henriksen, Ava L W11            4) Smith, Sawyer B M12            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:43.96  
     1) Livingston, Emily Grace W11     2) Bohan, John M12                
     3) Brinkley, Wini W11              4) Mitchell, Jack M11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:52.43    7  
     1) Lamey, Johnny S M14             2) Hinely, Mary E W13             
     3) Lindow, No Gap M W14            4) Hill, Snack Man M M14          
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:01.63  
     1) Brown, Harrison M14             2) Malone, Callaway M13           
     3) Paparella, Meg R W13            4) Graves, Virginia W14           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:11.97  
     1) Durant, Timmy P M13             2) Flinn, Madison G W14           
     3) Waters, Deanna C W13            4) Flinn, Taylor J M14            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                        X2:19.47  
     1) Noland, Jonathan W M13          2) Henderson, Cordelia W W13      
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M W13        4) Leebern, Caden G M13           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:48.81    7  
     1) Janssen, Kelli W16              2) Calvert, Ethan M17             
     3) Cimino, Maddie W15              4) Swing, Joe M16                 
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:49.63  
     1) Jones, Adam J M15               2) Lawson, Jackson B M13          
     3) Henderson, Sophia L W17         4) Vasquez, Emily R W17           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:11.84  
     1) Gilbert, Mary W16               2) Harbarger, Sam M17             
     3) Hensley, Ethan M17              4) Huckaby, Sara Davey W15        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      24.26    5  
  2 Moorer, Peyton             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.01    3  
  3 McClung, Mary Ceil         7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.64    1  
  4 Stifflemire, Ivy M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.19  
  5 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.29  
  6 Gordon, Jayden B           6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   47.09  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Will                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      24.68    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K      8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   24.90    3  
  3 Hereford, Alex             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J27.19    1  
  4 Henriksen, CJ R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J27.13  
  5 Partain, Warren S          7 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J32.98  
  6 Whitehead, Brooks          7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J32.52  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   42.88    5  
  2 Jackson, Anna G           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   49.40    3  
  3 Moody, Skye Marie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      50.70    1  
  4 Fierro, Averee             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      57.63  
  5 Partain, Shelby B          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:02.25  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:03.69  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Evan D            9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   47.28    5  
  2 Hill, George A            10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.73    3  
  3 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J59.51    1  
  4 Jones, Paul A             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J58.38  
  5 Cook, Hugh                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J59.51  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.58    5  
  2 Henriksen, Emma M         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.21    3  
  3 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      39.26    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      41.01  
  5 Thompson, Allie R         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   42.84  
  6 Lowe, Claudia E           11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   44.09  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.88    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      43.52    3  
  3 Lecompte, Tucker J        11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.70    1  
  4 Campbell, Roan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      47.62  
  5 Lawson, Cole B            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   52.11  
  6 Smith, Sawyer B           12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   58.00  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindow, No Gap M          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.31    5  
  2 Flinn, Madison G          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.73    3  
  3 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.06    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Snack Man M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   30.89    5  
  2 Lawson, Jackson B         13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   40.25    3  
  3 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      45.03    1  
  4 Malone, Callaway          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      46.70  
  5 Noland, Jonathan W        13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.75  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.64    5  
  2 Henderson, Sophia L       17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.02    3  
  3 Vasquez, Emily R          17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   32.33    1  
  4 Hinely, Emma C            17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.35  
  5 Gilbert, Mary             16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.19  
  6 Huckaby, Sara Davey       15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.50  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.08    5  
  2 Harbarger, Sam            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      35.84    3  
  3 Hensley, Ethan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      38.07    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      21.50    5  
  2 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      24.97    3  
  3 Henderson, Mary Anne A     8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.57    1  
  4 Paparella, Elle            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.69  
  5 Gordon, Jayden B           6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.35  
  6 Stifflemire, Ivy M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.65  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      20.13    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K      8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   21.95    3  
  3 Clark, Will                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      22.66    1  
  4 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      23.78  
  5 Henriksen, CJ R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   24.19  
  6 Thompson, Benjamin C       8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.71  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ida M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   51.91    5  
  2 Moody, Skye Marie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      54.21    3  
  3 Henriksen, Anna S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   54.27    1  
  4 Langford, Ella             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      55.37  
  5 Lamey, Maggie R           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   56.97  
  6 Fierro, Averee             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:00.07  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hoke H             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.89    5  
  2 Blankenship, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      49.19    3  
  3 Watson, Ben                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      53.00    1  
  4 Cox, Nicholas R           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   55.87  
  5 Jones, Paul A             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   56.27  
  6 Malone, Van                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:04.34  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      28.46    5  
  2 Henriksen, Emma M         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.78    3  
  3 Rawls, Ava                11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      39.25    1  
  4 Henderson, Olivia W       11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   42.91  
  5 Fierro, Brooke            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      53.76  
  6 Henriksen, Ava L          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   56.95  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.90    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.77    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer B           12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.45    1  
  4 Campbell, Roan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      53.32  
  5 Lecompte, Tucker J        11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   54.41  
  6 Mitchell, Jack            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:10.50  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.75    5  
  2 Paparella, Meg R          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      34.58    3  
  3 Hinely, Mary E            13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.07    1  
  4 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.13  
  5 Noland, Riley M           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.84  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Snack Man M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.31    5  
  2 Lamey, Johnny S           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   32.52    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.15    1  
  4 Noland, Jonathan W        13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   45.59  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sophia L       17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.72    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.78    3  
  3 Northcutt, Ali E          16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   32.79    1  
  4 Amis, Abby C              16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   33.33  
  5 Huckaby, Sara Davey       15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      50.81  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.03    5  
  2 Jones, Adam J             15 BYRD SPRING-SE                   30.14    3  
  3 Thurman, Reed             15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.32    1  
  4 Harbarger, Sam            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.59  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:21.15    7  
     1) Layne, Maggie Kate 7            2) Davenport, Allie 8             
     3) McClung, Mary Ceil 7            4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:42.89  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 6            2) Taylor, Clara L 8              
     3) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 8      4) Henderson, Mary Anne A 8       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 x1:53.32  
     1) Paparella, Elle 8               2) Moorer, Peyton 8               
     3) Brinkley, Lynn 8                4) Wester, Julianna 8             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:17.26    7  
     1) Clark, Will 7                   2) Hereford, Alex 8               
     3) Paque, Knox 7                   4) Goldmon, William 8             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:24.20  
     1) Thompson, Benjamin C 8          2) Partain, Warren S 7            
     3) Stifflemire, Deisen K 8         4) Henriksen, CJ R 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:38.14  
     1) Johnston, Caleb 8               2) Holt, Grayson 7                
     3) Harwood, Andrew 8               4) Livingston, JT 8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X1:49.12  
     1) Fierro, David 7                 2) Jackson, Peyton 7              
     3) Leven, Max 7                    4) Whitehead, Brooks 7            
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:44.32    7  
     1) Jackson, Anna G 10              2) Lamey, Maggie R 10             
     3) Henderson, Ida M 9              4) Henriksen, Anna S 9            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:51.09  
     1) Moody, Skye Marie 9             2) Fierro, Averee 9               
     3) Langford, Ella 9                4) Mullins, Mem 9                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:38.57  
     1) Watts, Amber 10                 2) Plumlee, Jane 9                
     3) Farrell, Hill 9                 4) Douthit, Ella 9                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X3:39.91  
     1) Agee, Lyla 9                    2) Austin, Addi 9                 
     3) Click, Campbell 9               4) Craig, Benton 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:40.90    7  
     1) Hill, George A 10               2) Jones, Paul A 10               
     3) Leebern, Seth D 10              4) Ashburn, Evan D 9              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:48.09  
     1) Roberts, Bross 9                2) Malone, Van 9                  
     3) Watson, Ben 9                   4) Blankenship, Will 10           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X3:13.24  
     1) Bishop, Logan J 10              2) Cox, Nicholas R 10             
     3) Smith, Hoke H 10                4) Turchetta, Brendan S 10        
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:41.26  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 10               2) Cook, Hugh 9                   
     3) Cobb, Ephraim 9                 4) Richardson, Jagger 9           
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:08.27    7  
     1) Watson, McKenna 12              2) Rawls, Ava 11                  
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford 11       4) Yates, Madelyn 12              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:23.41  
     1) Thompson, Allie R 12            2) Lowe, Claudia E 11             
     3) Henriksen, Ava L 11             4) Henriksen, Emma M 12           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:41.58  
     1) Heritage, Greer 11              2) Heritage, Preston 11           
     3) Fleischmann, Maggie 11          4) Brinkley, Wini 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:22.68    7  
     1) Hensley, Huck 11                2) Campbell, Roan 11              
     3) Bohan, John 12                  4) Johnston, Matthew 11           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:26.70  
     1) Lecompte, Tucker J 11           2) Lawson, Cole B 12              
     3) Smith, Sawyer B 12              4) Bishop, Matthew F 12           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:10.23    7  
     1) Hinely, Mary E 13               2) Flinn, Bailey N 14             
     3) Flinn, Madison G 14             4) Lindow, No Gap M 14            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:02.50  
     1) Cornelius, Jessica R 14         2) Henderson, Cordelia W 13       
     3) Noland, Riley M 14              4) Waters, Deanna C 13            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:44.15    7  
     1) Lamey, Johnny S 14              2) Durant, Timmy P 13             
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 13            4) Hill, Snack Man M 14           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X1:58.57  
     1) Flinn, Taylor J 14              2) Noland, Jonathan W 13          
     3) Leebern, Caden G 13             4) Aderholt, Jack G 11            
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:58.69    7  
     1) Vasquez, Emily R 17             2) Hinely, Emma C 17              
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 16             4) Henderson, Sophia L 17         
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:15.20  
     1) Janssen, Kelli 16               2) Hensley, Evey 15               
     3) Huckaby, Sara Davey 15          4) Cimino, Maddie 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:14.96    7  
     1) Hensley, Ethan 17               2) Thurman, Reed 15               
     3) Calvert, Ethan 17               4) Swing, Joe 16                  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org