Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/1/2017 12:41 AM
                  2017 RCSL BLOS vs SJST - Yards - 5/31/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:38.07    1:29.02    7  
     1) Mackey, Story 8                 2) McClung, Mary Ceil 7           
     3) Davenport, Allie 8              4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:35.92    1:35.78  
     1) McDonald, Ellie 7               2) Thomas, Molly 8                
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 8              4) Carter, Rebecca 8              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:23.89  
     1) Bishop, Abby 8                  2) Butler, Whitney Blair 8        
     3) Schaab, Eva 7                   4) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8         
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:30.22    1:43.59    7  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 7             2) Paque, Knox 7                  
     3) Clark, Will 7                   4) Hereford, Alex 7               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:00.05    2:03.41  
     1) McCarver, Camden 8              2) Wright, Reece 7                
     3) Kelley, Ben 7                   4) Simmons, Adam 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:02.14  
     1) Fierro, David 7                 2) Livingston, JT 8               
     3) McElroy, Jacob 7                4) Perkins, William 7             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:02.70  
     1) Mitchell, Tyler 7               2) Harwood, Andrew 7              
     3) Johnston, Caleb 8               4) Holt, Grayson 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:14.90  
     1) Phillips, Kaden 8               2) Clark, Grady 8                 
     3) Dishon, Chad 8                  4) Crane, Skyler 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:49.26  
     1) Rousseau, Jackson 8             2) Grisham, Hudson 7              
     3) Whaley, Zac 8                   4) Stanford, Silas 7              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:39.26    2:51.31    7  
     1) Krichev, Sophie 9               2) Howell, Rowen 10               
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 9        4) Moody, Skye Marie 9            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:59.12    3:05.71  
     1) McCrary, Akasha 10              2) Simmons, Alaina 10             
     3) Owen, Rylee 9                   4) Simmons, Maggie 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:45.53  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey 9             2) Wright, Haylee 9               
     3) Caruso, Alexis 9                4) Wargo, Sophie 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:51.77  
     1) Mullins, Mem 9                  2) Farrell, Hill 9                
     3) Tatum, Elizabeth 9              4) Fierro, Averee 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:08.33  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 9            2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 9         
     3) Brewer, Sarah 9                 4) Mayes, Anna 10                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:24.46    3:13.71    7  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 9               2) Kimbrell, Rogan 10             
     3) Nulter, Dean 10                 4) Powers, Ryser 10               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:45.71    3:27.77  
     1) Malone, Van 9                   2) Roberts, Bross 9               
     3) Campbell, Roan 10               4) Mackey, Cade 10                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:17.27  
     1) Cook, Hugh 9                    2) Turner, Lucas 9                
     3) Clark, Brackin 9                4) Livingston, Mason 9            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:20.01  
     1) Abell, Christian 10             2) Tipton, Braden 9               
     3) Thayer, Eli 10                  4) Jacobs-EL, Amiri 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:23.57  
     1) Thompson, Cameron 9             2) Werner, Samuel 9               
     3) Petrukhno, Alex 9               4) Williams, Spencer 10           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:29.45    2:18.40    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 11                   2) Fann, Josey 11                 
     3) Yates, Madelyn 12               4) Krichev, Audrey 11             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:32.52    2:31.53  
     1) Owen, Bailey 11                 2) McCleary, Ella 12              
     3) Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11          4) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:03.63  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn 12             2) Wargo, Sarah 12                
     3) Gaskin, Alayna 11               4) Cleary, Erin 11                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:17.76  
     1) Livingston, Emily Grace 11      2) McCann, Lauren 12              
     3) Fierro, Brooke 11               4) Fleischmann, Maggie 11         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:40.78    2:41.95    7  
     1) Bohan, John 12                  2) Bloom, Wyatt 11                
     3) Johnston, Matthew 11            4) Bankowski, Brett 11            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:56.22    2:50.59  
     1) Davis, William 11               2) Andrews, Dennis 11             
     3) McDonald, Brock 11              4) Campbell, Addison 12           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:00.33  
     1) Anderson, Nolan 11              2) Anderson, Wyatt 11             
     3) Goldsby, Jacob 11               4) Bruce-Wilson, Nathan 11        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:05.06    2:12.26    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 13               2) Paparella, Meg R 12            
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah 14            4) Waggoner, Stevey 13            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:07.97    2:12.35  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 14            2) Nabors, Carlee 13              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 13           4) Vickers, Olivia 14             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:35.63  
     1) Abbott, September 14            2) Tipton, Rowan 14               
     3) Palmiter, Cara 13               4) Viebrock, Cheyenne 13          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:58.14  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren 14             2) Griffin, Caitlyn 13            
     3) Nulter, Cali 13                 4) Frazier, Shelby 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:10.24    2:12.91    7  
     1) Simmons, Evan 14                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 14           
     3) Crisler, Reid 13                4) Sullivan, Colin 13             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:10.07    2:33.91  
     1) Brown, Harrison 13              2) Hensley, Huck 11               
     3) Harbarger, David 14             4) Bankowski, Clate 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:06.40    7  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 16             2) Robinson, Isabelle 16          
     3) McDonald, Naomi 15              4) Cooper, Anna 17                
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:06.77    2:25.53  
     1) Gilbert, Mary 16                2) Janssen, Kelli 16              
     3) Cimino, Maddie 15               4) Hensley, Evey 14               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:26.88  
     1) Ussery, Erin 16                 2) Boyd, Haley 15                 
     3) Broyles, Maggie 17              4) Watwood, Breanna 16            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:00.02  
     1) Bowar, Heaven 15                2) Bagdonas, Chloe 15             
     3) Bowar, Hailey 16                4) Carruth, Harleigh 15           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:53.78    1:53.03    7  
     1) Swing, Joe 16                   2) Darden, Will 17                
     3) Thurman, Reed 15                4) Crawford, Will 17              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:00.34  
     1) Davis, Wesley 15                2) Bassler, Coleton 16            
     3) Quick, Tyler 17                 4) Medlin, Taylor 15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:25.46  
     1) Lopresti, James 16              2) Hudson, Xavier 17              
     3) Dockery, Chance 15              4) Thayer, Ian 17                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         6 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.19      19.89    5  
  2 Brewer, Isabella           6 SJST                   28.88      26.15    3  
  3 Clark, Lily                5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.36      31.76    1  
  4 Holden, Harper             5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.10      34.25  
  5 Carter, Nicole             5 SJST                   39.40      43.87  
  6 Johnson, Daisy             6 SJST                   45.22      44.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Claire          5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      34.40  
  2 Moorer, Abby               6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      56.13  
 -- Harwood, Emma              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.75     X27.15  
 -- Donavan, Kylie             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X30.72  
 -- Hoskins, Hannah            6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X35.84  
 -- Taylor, Mary               6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.83  
 -- Fierro, Mia                5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.21     X38.37  
 -- Wiley, Addison             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X39.00  
 -- Perkins, Tizzy             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.08     X39.07  
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline         4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X45.56  
 -- Rousseau, Jillian          6 SJST                   52.20     X45.70  
 -- Yates, Lauren              5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X48.72  
 -- Patch, Sarah               6 SJST                   52.32     X51.37  
 -- Lowe, Landry               5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X57.34  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Parker             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.01      25.77    5  
  2 Murphy, Dawson             6 SJST                   29.41      26.32    3  
  3 Tatum, James               6 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.78      29.90    1  
  4 Nabors, Aiden              6 SJST                   35.05      34.02  
  5 Wright, Abel               6 SJST                   42.45      36.19  
  6 Cosgrove, Michael          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.00      37.34  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Paque, Maddox              5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X41.15  
 -- Caragianis, Noah           6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X51.41  
 -- Richardson, Jude           5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X52.75  
 -- Grisham, Jonas             6 SJST                 1:04.90     X52.95  
 -- Tipton, Memphis            5 SJST                      NT   X1:12.37  
 -- Ayers, Jake                6 SJST                 1:05.50   X1:19.59  
 -- Wargo, James               6 SJST                 1:52.70   X2:13.44  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.15      16.78    5  
  2 Andreani, Alyssa           8 SJST                   17.96      17.20    3  
  3 Mackey, Story              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.52      18.19    1  
  4 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      21.50  
  5 Carter, Rebecca            8 SJST                   21.78      22.47  
  6 Schaab, Eva                7 SJST                   33.46      27.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Peyton             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      25.94  
 -- Bishop, Abby               8 SJST                   29.43     X24.45  
 -- Butler, Whitney Blair      8 SJST                   33.66     X30.02  
 -- Ancell, Hannah-Gayle       8 SJST                   31.26     X30.81  
 -- Wester, Julianna           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.02     X31.63  
 -- Benzenhafer, Annaliese     8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.14  
 -- Wester, Corrine            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.19     X42.71  
 -- Williams, Cameron          7 SJST                   52.10     X43.37  
 -- Williams, Olivia           7 SJST                   54.51     X51.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.85      19.01    5  
  2 Hereford, Alex             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.00      19.41    3  
  3 Clark, Will                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.03      20.53    1  
  4 Simmons, Adam              8 SJST                   22.64      23.58  
  5 Phillips, Kaden            8 SJST                   24.41      24.19  
  6 Kelley, Ben                7 SJST                   24.54      25.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harwood, Andrew            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.25     X22.57  
 -- Perkins, William           7 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.94     X25.64  
 -- Dishon, Chad               8 SJST                   24.57     X29.27  
 -- Holt, Grayson              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.56     X31.96  
 -- Leven, Max                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X32.39  
 -- Grisham, Hudson            7 SJST                   39.56     X34.56  
 -- Whaley, Zac                8 SJST                   31.27     X35.71  
 -- Crane, Skyler              8 SJST                   41.54     X36.71  
 -- Stanford, Silas            7 SJST                   38.41     X38.66  
 -- Rousseau, Jackson          8 SJST                   33.24     X41.32  
 -- Green, Gunner              7 SJST                      NT     X43.33  
 -- VanTuyl, Adam              8 SJST                   49.71     X43.71  
 -- Aaron, Oliver              8 SJST                      NT     X53.94  
 -- Wallace, Houston           7 SJST                   59.15     X59.08  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.83    5  
  2 Howell, Rowen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.95    3  
  3 Simmons, Maggie           10 SJST                   36.73      36.44    1  
  4 Simmons, Alaina           10 SJST                   36.78      37.14  
  5 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.78      39.19  
  6 Owen, Rylee                9 SJST                   37.85      39.84  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Troutman, Lyndsey          9 SJST                   42.14     X43.01  
 -- Brewer, Sarah              9 SJST                   49.73     X46.53  
 -- Wright, Haylee             9 SJST                   43.77     X46.88  
 -- Moody, Skye Marie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X47.26  
 -- Fierro, Averee             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X47.89  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             10 SJST                   49.09     X50.20  
 -- Austin, Addi               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X50.39  
 -- McGilton, Savannah         9 SJST                   50.36     X51.69  
 -- Tatum, Elizabeth           9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X52.84  
 -- Hodge, Mary Camille        9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X56.89  
 -- Jacobs-EL, Aznee           9 SJST                 1:02.90     X57.16  
 -- Craig, Benton              9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X57.95  
 -- Douthit, Ella              9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X58.89  
 -- Mayes, Anna               10 SJST                   56.92     X59.84  
 -- Watts, Amber              10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:00.19   X1:02.25  
 -- Scivally, Audrey           9 SJST                      NT   X1:03.38  
 -- Agee, Lyla                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:12.58  
 -- Click, Campbell            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:32.40  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   34.69      34.28    5  
  2 Campbell, Roan            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.64      35.09    3  
  3 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      41.77    1  
  4 Powers, Ryser             10 SJST                   46.26      43.89  
  5 Mackey, Cade              10 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.58      45.84  
  6 Thayer, Eli               10 SJST                   46.22      46.26  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Dale                 9 SJST                      NT    2:49.18  
 -- Jacobs-EL, Amiri          10 SJST                 1:03.50     X46.53  
 -- Aboudonia, Raz            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            57.76     X49.15  
 -- Livingston, Mason          9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:00.72  
 -- Cobb, Ephraim              9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:01.00  
 -- Etheredge, Owen            9 SJST                 1:03.90   X1:01.32  
 -- Williams, Spencer         10 SJST                 1:02.90   X1:07.33  
 -- Petrukhno, Alex            9 SJST                 1:09.72   X1:07.69  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          9 SJST                      NT   X1:07.77  
 -- Jacobs-EL, Azahri          9 SJST                   53.24   X1:10.19  
 -- Werner, Samuel             9 SJST                 1:11.80   X1:10.41  
 -- Oliver, Ian                9 SJST                      NT   X1:16.40  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.59    5  
  2 Krichev, Audrey           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.72      29.64    3  
  3 Rawls, Ava                11 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.31      32.18    1  
  4 Bruce-Wilson, Katie       11 SJST                   33.02     J33.31  
  5 Owen, Bailey              11 SJST                   32.89     J32.75  
  6 Wargo, Sarah              12 SJST                   37.34      37.20  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fierro, Brooke            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.62     X37.43  
 -- Cleary, Erin              11 SJST                   39.78     X40.31  
 -- McCann, Lauren            12 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.89     X42.63  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace   11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X45.59  
 -- Hoskins, Holli            11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X46.32  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.38     X47.83  
 -- Marty, Madison            12 SJST                   47.23     X48.21  
 -- Hoskins, Heidi            11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X52.46  
 -- Turner, Debora            11 SJST                 1:03.00     X55.09  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            11 SJST                   51.80     X55.57  
 -- Bott, Sara                12 SJST                      NT     X58.40  
 -- Bott, Jennifer            11 SJST                 1:35.30   X1:19.51  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bankowski, Brett          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.27      32.59    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.03      35.02    3  
  3 Goldsby, Jacob            11 SJST                   41.22      37.34    1  
  4 Campbell, Addison         12 SJST                   36.59      38.51  
  5 Bloom, Wyatt              11 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.46      39.03  
  6 Anderson, Wyatt           11 SJST                   40.53      43.27  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Nolan           11 SJST                 1:03.50     X56.13  
 -- Bruce-Wilson, Nathan      11 SJST                   56.79   X1:08.20  
 -- Bowar, Dylan              12 SJST                 1:41.46   X1:35.96  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.38      25.27    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.14      25.88    3  
  3 Vickers, Olivia           14 SJST                   27.51      28.47    1  
  4 Abbott, September         14 SJST                   31.42      30.64  
  5 Palmiter, Cara            13 SJST                   32.91      32.88  
  6 Waggoner, Stevey          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.69      33.18  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Griffin, Caitlyn          13 SJST                   34.71     X33.21  
 -- Palmiter, Lauren          14 SJST                   34.47     X33.64  
 -- Viebrock, Cheyenne        13 SJST                   35.91     X36.45  
 -- Tipton, Rowan             14 SJST                   36.36     X37.63  
 -- Click, Chandler           14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.77  
 -- Nulter, Cali              13 SJST                   36.68     X38.31  
 -- Frazier, Shelby           14 SJST                      NT     X47.34  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         14 SJST                   24.65      25.53    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             14 SJST                   27.97      27.88    3  
  3 Crisler, Reid             13 SJST                   28.89      28.89    1  
  4 Bankowski, Clate          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.26      29.90  
  5 Harbarger, David          14 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.44      31.33  
  6 Brown, Harrison           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.02      31.39  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           15 SJST                   27.11     J28.07    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.64     J28.06    3  
  3 Boyd, Haley               15 SJST                   28.74      30.64    1  
  4 Ussery, Erin              16 SJST                   29.76     J31.06  
  5 Janssen, Kelli            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.81     J31.01  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Broyles, Maggie           17 SJST                   29.87     X29.90  
 -- Bagdonas, Chloe           15 SJST                   34.50     X35.28  
 -- Bowar, Hailey             16 SJST                   35.99     X36.06  
 -- Watwood, Breanna          16 SJST                   35.96     X36.78  
 -- Carruth, Harleigh         15 SJST                   39.31     X37.22  
 -- Taylor, Ashley            15 SJST                   38.37     X38.00  
 -- Bowar, Heaven             15 SJST                   44.16     X43.52  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.03      24.65    5  
  2 Crawford, Will            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      24.76    3  
  3 Kaylor, John Michael      17 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.65      25.50    1  
  4 Quick, Tyler              17 SJST                   24.91      25.75  
  5 Davis, Wesley             15 SJST                   27.20      27.18  
  6 Bassler, Coleton          16 SJST                   28.74      28.03  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Medlin, Taylor            15 SJST                   28.72     X29.34  
 -- Lopresti, James           16 SJST                   31.47     X32.08  
 -- Thayer, Ian               17 SJST                   33.58     X32.76  
 -- Jackson, AJ               15 SJST                   33.12     X34.37  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.27    5  
  2 McDonald, Ellie            7 SJST                   31.19      27.89    3  
  3 Thomas, Molly              8 SJST                   33.02      29.41    1  
  4 McClung, Mary Ceil         7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.19  
  5 Carter, Rebecca            8 SJST                   31.58      31.03  
  6 Krichev, Charlotte         6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      34.46  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Adam              8 SJST                   33.71      31.43    5  
  2 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.66    3  
  3 Clark, Grady               8 SJST                   35.40      36.12    1  
  4 Wright, Reece              7 SJST                   33.23      36.83  
  5 McElroy, Jacob             7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      37.78  
  6 Livingston, JT             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      40.77  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Rowen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      48.41    5  
  2 McCrary, Akasha           10 SJST                   50.71      52.76    3  
  3 Caruso, Alexis             9 SJST                   54.76      54.50    1  
  4 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       9 SJST                      NT      59.40  
  5 Farrell, Hill              9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:07.27  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:12.32  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nulter, Dean              10 SJST                   58.36     J56.20    5  
  2 Campbell, Roan            10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.21     J56.19    3  
  3 Kimbrell, Rogan           10 SJST                 1:02.20      58.26    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      58.70  
  5 Turner, Lucas              9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:00.81  
  6 Tipton, Braden             9 SJST                 1:07.20    1:02.94  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paparella, Meg R          12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      41.08    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.12      42.27    3  
  3 McCleary, Ella            12 SJST                   42.88      42.56    1  
  4 Krichev, Audrey           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.07      42.59  
  5 Wargo, Sarah              12 SJST                   47.70      43.91  
  6 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       12 SJST                   45.60      44.44  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           11 SJST                   47.96      45.43    5  
  2 Bloom, Wyatt              11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.32      45.94    3  
  3 Hensley, Huck             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.31      46.58    1  
  4 Davis, William            11 SJST                   55.47      50.81  
  5 Andrews, Dennis           11 SJST                   53.14      53.71  
  6 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.59      55.37  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickers, Olivia           14 SJST                   36.81      36.76    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            13 SJST                   32.92      37.15    3  
  3 Barrett, Isabella         14 SJST                   44.01      42.96    1  
  4 Miniclier, Jane           14 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.60      50.21  
  5 McCann, Morgan            14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      53.59  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         14 SJST                   32.39      34.64    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             14 SJST                   40.37      38.38    3  
  3 Harbarger, David          14 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.54      44.95    1  
  4 Sullivan, Colin           13 SJST                   45.13      45.56  
 -- Brown, Harrison           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.29         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                   38.59      36.82    5  
  2 Janssen, Kelli            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.89      37.64    3  
  3 Boyd, Haley               15 SJST                   37.50      39.76    1  
  4 Barrett, Emerson          16 SJST                   38.14      40.28  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darden, Will              17 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.69      32.65    5  
  2 Bassler, Coleton          16 SJST                   35.31      33.09    3  
  3 Hensley, Ethan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.89      39.81    1  
  4 Harbarger, Sam            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.37      40.02  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:11.53    1:18.39    7  
     1) Hereford, Alex M7               2) Clark, Will M7                 
     3) Mackey, Story W8                4) Holden, Sydney W8              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:33.77  
     1) McCarver, Camden M8             2) Simmons, Adam M8               
     3) McDonald, Ellie W7              4) Andreani, Alyssa W8            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:47.69  
     1) Holt, Grayson M7                2) Wester, Julianna W8            
     3) McClung, Mary Ceil W7           4) Whitehead, Brooks M7           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:19.58  
     1) Dishon, Chad M8                 2) Rousseau, Jackson M8           
     3) Thomas, Molly W8                4) Williams, Cameron W7           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:53.88  
     1) Lyon, Kayla W7                  2) Williams, Olivia W7            
     3) Aaron, Oliver M8                4) Stanford, Silas M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:19.52    2:30.57    7  
     1) Campbell, Roan M10              2) Mackey, Cade M10               
     3) Howell, Rowen W10               4) Krichev, Sophie W9             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:32.00  
     1) Simmons, Alaina W10             2) Nulter, Dean M10               
     3) Simmons, Maggie W10             4) McDonald, Bobby M9             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:54.60  
     1) Douthit, Ella W9                2) Craig, Benton W9               
     3) Turner, Lucas M9                4) Malone, Van M9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:02.34  
     1) Mayes, Anna W10                 2) Oliver, Ian M9                 
     3) Jacobs-EL, Aznee W9             4) Jacobs-EL, Azahri M9           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:02.96  
     1) Watts, Amber W10                2) Tatum, Elizabeth W9            
     3) Clark, Brackin M9               4) Livingston, Mason M9           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:03.21  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey W9            2) Abell, Christian M10           
     3) Brewer, Sarah W9                4) Thompson, Cameron M9           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.39    2:06.71    7  
     1) Bankowski, Brett M11            2) Johnston, Matthew M11          
     3) Krichev, Audrey W11             4) Yates, Madelyn W12             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:11.65  
     1) Davis, William M11              2) McCleary, Ella W12             
     3) McDonald, Brock M11             4) Owen, Bailey W11               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:37.75  
     1) Fierro, Brooke W11              2) Fleischmann, Maggie W11        
     3) Hensley, Huck M11               4) Bohan, John M12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:38.07  
     1) Anderson, Wyatt M11             2) Cleary, Erin W11               
     3) Goldsby, Jacob M11              4) Patch, Brooklynn W12           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:21.03  
     1) Campbell, Addison M12           2) Anderson, Nolan M11            
     3) Marty, Madison W12              4) Brock, Rebecca W11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:52.59    7  
     1) Vickers, Olivia W14             2) McDonald, Savannah W13         
     3) Simmons, Evan M14               4) Erskine, Keyshawn M14          
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:47.41    1:55.58  
     1) Brown, Harrison M13             2) Bankowski, Clate M13           
     3) Krichev, Julia W13              4) Hamilton, Rebekah W14          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:07.84  
     1) Palmiter, Cara W13              2) Crisler, Reid M13              
     3) Griffin, Caitlyn W13            4) Sullivan, Colin M13            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:48.38  
     1) Tipton, Rowan W14               2) Andrews, Dennis M11            
     3) Palmiter, Lauren W14            4) Elliott, Shontarious M14       
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:44.50    1:48.78    7  
     1) Janssen, Kelli W16              2) Cimino, Maddie W15             
     3) Swing, Joe M16                  4) Crawford, Will M17             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:49.07  
     1) Barrett, Emerson W16            2) McDonald, Naomi W15            
     3) Davis, Wesley M15               4) Quick, Tyler M17               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:00.26  
     1) Medlin, Taylor M15              2) Broyles, Maggie W17            
     3) Ussery, Erin W16                4) Dockery, Chance M15            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:28.40  
     1) Lopresti, James M16             2) Bowar, Heaven W15              
     3) Taylor, Ashley W15              4) Thayer, Ian M17                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.43     J23.78    4  
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J23.94    4  
  3 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.50     J23.70    1  
  4 Andreani, Alyssa           8 SJST                   24.02     J23.94  
  5 McDonald, Ellie            7 SJST                   22.94      24.94  
  6 Schaab, Eva                7 SJST                      NT      31.90  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kaden            8 SJST                   31.21      27.83    5  
  2 McCarver, Camden           8 SJST                   28.30      28.20    3  
  3 Clark, Will                7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.21    1  
  4 Fierro, David              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.71  
  5 Clark, Grady               8 SJST                   34.16     J32.57  
  6 Whitehead, Brooks          7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J32.44  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Rowen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.41    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina           10 SJST                   48.00      45.13    3  
  3 McCrary, Akasha           10 SJST                   46.56      48.00    1  
  4 Owen, Rylee                9 SJST                   48.19      49.40  
  5 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.22  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      56.45  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   43.69      45.14    5  
  2 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      54.40    3  
  3 Campbell, Roan            10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:02.13      55.37    1  
  4 Powers, Ryser             10 SJST                   59.59      56.50  
  5 Cook, Hugh                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      57.13  
  6 Kimbrell, Rogan           10 SJST                   57.30      57.41  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.91      33.45    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.00      37.02    3  
  3 Rawls, Ava                11 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.78      39.38    1  
  4 Gaskin, Alayna            11 SJST                   41.60      39.89  
  5 Owen, Bailey              11 SJST                   37.46      40.33  
  6 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       12 SJST                   41.99      42.21  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           11 SJST                   37.25      37.47    5  
  2 Bankowski, Brett          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.31      44.58    3  
  3 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.81      45.64    1  
  4 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.53      48.47  
  5 Davis, William            11 SJST                   53.82      57.37  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.32      29.47    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.08      29.84    3  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        13 SJST                   33.48      33.25    1  
  4 Barrett, Isabella         14 SJST                   36.54      36.26  
  5 Waggoner, Stevey          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.44      39.00  
  6 Abbott, September         14 SJST                   40.19      40.00  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisler, Reid             13 SJST                   37.57      35.33    5  
  2 Sullivan, Colin           13 SJST                   42.10      42.82    3  
  3 Brown, Harrison           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.43      44.39    1  
  4 Bankowski, Clate          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.85      44.72  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          16 SJST                      NT      31.08    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.83      31.15    3  
  3 Cooper, Anna              17 SJST                      NT      32.43    1  
  4 Ussery, Erin              16 SJST                      NT      36.60  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.18      28.15    5  
  2 Quick, Tyler              17 SJST                      NT      29.18    3  
  3 Crawford, Will            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.96    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             15 SJST                      NT      34.58  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           8 SJST                   19.28      18.88    5  
  2 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.38      21.14    3  
  3 Mackey, Story              8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      22.70    1  
  4 McDonald, Ellie            7 SJST                   25.07      22.77  
  5 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.99      25.15  
  6 Thomas, Molly              8 SJST                   34.87      26.77  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      26.08    5  
  2 Clark, Will                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.19      27.26    3  
  3 Kelley, Ben                7 SJST                   35.88      32.38    1  
  4 McCarver, Camden           8 SJST                   35.11      33.22  
  5 Johnston, Caleb            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.42      36.70  
  6 Wright, Reece              7 SJST                   38.60      37.08  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      41.13    5  
  2 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.89    3  
  3 Simmons, Maggie           10 SJST                   51.36      50.00    1  
  4 Caruso, Alexis             9 SJST                   57.78      58.57  
  5 Ancell, Hallie-Grace       9 SJST                      NT    1:08.51  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:19.97  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby            9 SJST                   48.37      44.45    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean              10 SJST                   52.35      53.45    3  
  3 Thayer, Eli               10 SJST                 1:11.00    1:09.00    1  
  4 Malone, Van                9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:09.52  
  5 Clark, Brackin             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:16.02  
  6 Mackey, Cade              10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:19.60  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.69      29.94    5  
  2 Krichev, Audrey           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.78      35.21    3  
  3 Bruce-Wilson, Katie       11 SJST                   37.62      36.82    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                11 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.39      39.25  
  5 McCleary, Ella            12 SJST                   40.20      40.70  
  6 Gaskin, Alayna            11 SJST                   45.09      42.72  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           11 SJST                   34.40      35.13    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.08      42.38    3  
  3 Bloom, Wyatt              11 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.96      50.46    1  
  4 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.81      52.72  
  5 Goldsby, Jacob            11 SJST                   56.77      56.15  
  6 Andrews, Dennis           11 SJST                 1:13.80    1:09.89  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.08      28.87    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.50      30.78    3  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        13 SJST                   31.00      31.46    1  
  4 Nabors, Carlee            13 SJST                   30.52      33.08  
  5 Palmiter, Cara            13 SJST                   37.56      36.40  
  6 Waggoner, Stevey          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.41      37.63  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         14 SJST                   26.72      29.00    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             14 SJST                   31.36      30.97    3  
  3 Crisler, Reid             13 SJST                   34.91     J37.82    1  
  4 Harbarger, David          14 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.88     J37.00  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.57      30.08    5  
  2 Cooper, Anna              17 SJST                   33.34      31.93    3  
  3 McDonald, Naomi           15 SJST                   30.01      32.31    1  
  4 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                   33.75      32.65  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.45      26.91    5  
  2 Quick, Tyler              17 SJST                   26.12      28.26    3  
  3 Crawford, Will            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.26    1  
  4 Thurman, Reed             15 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.08      30.40  
  5 Hudson, Xavier            17 SJST                   33.05      32.78  
 -- Dockery, Chance           15 SJST                   35.34         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:17.72    1:18.59    7  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil 7            2) Mackey, Story 8                
     3) Davenport, Allie 8              4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:25.32  
     1) Carter, Rebecca 8               2) Thomas, Molly 8                
     3) McDonald, Ellie 7               4) Andreani, Alyssa 8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X1:59.90  
     1) Schaab, Eva 7                   2) Butler, Whitney Blair 8        
     3) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8          4) Bishop, Abby 8                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:16.78    1:24.97    7  
     1) Hereford, Alex 7                2) Whitehead, Brooks 7            
     3) Paque, Knox 7                   4) Clark, Will 7                  
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:42.35  
     1) Kelley, Ben 7                   2) McCarver, Camden 8             
     3) Phillips, Kaden 8               4) Simmons, Adam 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:45.07  
     1) Fierro, David 7                 2) McElroy, Jacob 7               
     3) Livingston, JT 8                4) Johnston, Caleb 8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:46.72  
     1) Mitchell, Tyler 7               2) Perkins, William 7             
     3) Holt, Grayson 7                 4) Harwood, Andrew 7              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:15.59  
     1) Dishon, Chad 8                  2) Clark, Grady 8                 
     3) Rousseau, Jackson 8             4) Wright, Reece 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:37.52  
     1) Whaley, Zac 8                   2) Grisham, Hudson 7              
     3) Crane, Skyler 8                 4) Stanford, Silas 7              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:23.50    2:36.94    7  
     1) Howell, Rowen 10                2) Moody, Skye Marie 9            
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 9        4) Krichev, Sophie 9              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:40.63  
     1) McCrary, Akasha 10              2) Owen, Rylee 9                  
     3) Simmons, Alaina 10              4) Simmons, Maggie 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:11.15  
     1)                                 2) Wright, Haylee 9               
     3) Troutman, Lyndsey 9             4) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 9         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:36.88  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 9            2) Mayes, Anna 10                 
     3) Jacobs-EL, Aznee 9              4) Wargo, Sophie 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:52.19  
     1) Craig, Benton 9                 2) Farrell, Hill 9                
     3) Mullins, Mem 9                  4) Austin, Addi 9                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X4:13.06  
     1) Douthit, Ella 9                 2) Fierro, Averee 9               
     3) Watts, Amber 10                 4) Tatum, Elizabeth 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:49.13    7  
     1) Nulter, Dean 10                 2) Thayer, Eli 10                 
     3) Kimbrell, Rogan 10              4) McDonald, Bobby 9              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:29.84    2:53.32  
     1) Malone, Van 9                   2) Mackey, Cade 10                
     3) Roberts, Bross 9                4) Campbell, Roan 10              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:45.84  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 10               2) Clark, Brackin 9               
     3) Cook, Hugh 9                    4) Cobb, Ephraim 9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:28.10  
     1) Jacobs-EL, Azahri 9             2) Etheredge, Owen 9              
     3) Oliver, Ian 9                   4) Williams, Spencer 10           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:30.26  
     1) Petrukhno, Alex 9               2) Jacobs-EL, Amiri 10            
     3) Tipton, Braden 9                4) Werner, Samuel 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:08.75    2:06.25    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 11                   2) Fann, Josey 11                 
     3) Krichev, Audrey 11              4) Yates, Madelyn 12              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:18.84  
     1) McCleary, Ella 12               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11          4) Owen, Bailey 11                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:02.15  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 11               2) Wargo, Sarah 12                
     3) Brock, Rebecca 11               4) Marty, Madison 12              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:04.87  
     1) Fierro, Brooke 11               2) Livingston, Emily Grace 11     
     3) McCann, Lauren 12               4) Fleischmann, Maggie 11         
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:13.62    2:26.16    7  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 11             2) Bloom, Wyatt 11                
     3) Johnston, Matthew 11            4) Hensley, Huck 11               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:30.57  
     1) Goldsby, Jacob 11               2) Anderson, Wyatt 11             
     3) Davis, William 11               4) McDonald, Brock 11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:38.12  
     1) Andrews, Dennis 11              2) Campbell, Addison 12           
     3) Anderson, Nolan 11              4) Bruce-Wilson, Nathan 11        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:58.57    7  
     1) Nabors, Carlee 13               2) Abbott, September 14           
     3) Vickers, Olivia 14              4) McDonald, Savannah 13          
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:56.00    2:00.75  
     1) Miniclier, Jane 14              2) Waggoner, Stevey 13            
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah 14            4) Krichev, Julia 13              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:13.57  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 14            2) Palmiter, Cara 13              
     3) Griffin, Caitlyn 13             4) Palmiter, Lauren 14            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:31.06  
     1) Nulter, Cali 13                 2) Tipton, Rowan 14               
     3) Frazier, Shelby 14              4) Viebrock, Cheyenne 13          
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:56.94    7  
     1) Crisler, Reid 13                2) Sullivan, Colin 13             
     3) Simmons, Evan 14                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 14           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:58.35    2:14.96  
     1) Bankowski, Clate 13             2) Morrow, Max 13                 
     3) Harbarger, David 14             4) Brown, Harrison 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:58.16    7  
     1) Broyles, Maggie 17              2) Ussery, Erin 16                
     3) Barrett, Emerson 16             4) McDonald, Naomi 15             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:56.50    2:13.13  
     1) Hensley, Evey 14                2) Gilbert, Mary 16               
     3) Janssen, Kelli 16               4) Cimino, Maddie 15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:02.95  
     1) Boyd, Haley 15                  2) Cooper, Anna 17                
     3) Robinson, Isabelle 16           4) Black, Sarah 16                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:25.13  
     1) Bagdonas, Chloe 15              2) Carruth, Harleigh 15           
     3) Watwood, Breanna 16             4) Bowar, Hailey 16               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:45.28    1:43.46    7  
     1) Kaylor, John Michael 17         2) Darden, Will 17                
     3) Swing, Joe 16                   4) Crawford, Will 17              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:53.01  
     1) Bassler, Coleton 16             2) Davis, Wesley 15               
     3) Hudson, Xavier 17               4) Quick, Tyler 17                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:08.51  
     1) Medlin, Taylor 15               2) Lopresti, James 16             
     3) Thayer, Ian 17                  4) Jackson, AJ 15                 

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org