Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/15/2017 07:31 AM
                   Byrd Springss vs Jones Valley - 6/14/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:47.63    7  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 6            2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 8     
     3) Henderson, Mary Anne A 8        4) Taylor, Clara L 8              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:50.84  
     1) Cole, Campbell 8                2) Newby, Caroline 8              
     3) Parsons, Alexa 8                4) Amos, Lola 7                   
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:43.78    7  
     1) Simpson, Connor 8               2) Sturmfels, Frank 8             
     3) Cochran, Brooks 8               4) Kostrzewa, Charlie 7           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:45.78  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K 8         2) Partain, Warren S 7            
     3) Henriksen, CJ R 7               4) Smith, David L 7               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      x2:05.22  
     1) Casperson, Ben 8                2) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 7          
     3) Webb, Zack 8                    4) Penter, Colton 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:39.10    7  
     1) King, Betsy 10                  2) Amos, Fin 9                    
     3) Thomas, Katherine 9             4) Bibb, Maret 9                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:39.38  
     1) Jackson, Anna G 10              2) Henderson, Ida M 9             
     3) Jones, Kara K 10                4) Henriksen, Anna S 9            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:51.60    7  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 9               2) Patz, Isaac 9                  
     3) Bedsole, Luke 10                4) Patz, Micah 9                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         3:19.32  
     1) Jones, Paul A 10                2) Leebern, Seth D 10             
     3) Smith, Hoke H 10                4) Ashburn, Evan D 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:17.56    7  
     1) King, Mary Foster 12            2) Kowalczyk, Angela 11           
     3) Kalange, Sydney 12              4) Amos, Haynes 11                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         3:05.44  
     1) Henriksen, Ava L 11             2) Lowe, Claudia E 11             
     3) Henderson, Olivia W 11          4) Partain, Shelby B 9            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         3:36.25    7  
     1) Lindow, Gabe N 12               2) Lawson, Cole B 12              
     3) Bishop, Matthew F 12            4) Aderholt, Jack G 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:12.34    7  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 14               2) Byrd, Maddie 14                
     3) Anderson, Lainey 13             4) Sharpe, Haley 14               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:14.72  
     1) Cornelius, Jessica R 14         2) Flinn, Bailey N 14             
     3) Waters, Deanna C 13             4) Hinely, Mary E 13              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:27.84  
     1) Henderson, Cordelia W 13        2) Flinn, Madison G 14            
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 13         4) Noland, Riley M 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:53.25    7  
     1) Byrd, Will 12                   2) Barraza, Chris 14              
     3) Bedsole, Chris 13               4) Theisen, Landon 14             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:20.22  
     1) Lamey, Johnny S 14              2) Flinn, Taylor J 14             
     3) Hill, Snack Man M 14            4) Durant, Timmy P 13             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X3:19.78  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 13            2) Noland, Jonathan W 13          
     3) Leebern, Caden G 13             4) Aderholt, Jack G 11            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:04.72    7  
     1) Patz, Callie 15                 2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 15        
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 17            4) Strankman, Cole 16             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:12.50  
     1) Henderson, Sophia L 17          2) Hinely, Emma C 17              
     3) Amis, Abby C 16                 4) Fulton, Giselle P 17           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:24.00    7  
     1) Phelps, Colin 17                2) Burns, Andrew 15               
     3) Jones, Alex 17                  4) Tao, Matthew 15                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stifflemire, Ivy M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   22.66    5  
  2 Newlin, Anna Paige         6 JVRA-US                          27.91    3  
  3 Gordon, Jayden B           6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.12    1  
  4 Sturmfels, Josephine       6 JVRA-US                          30.31  
  5 Duckett, Caeli             6 JVRA-US                          33.19  
  6 Smith, Rosie G             5 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:03.71  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Baker, Greer               5 JVRA-US                         X39.35  
 -- Henriksen, Ella G          2 BYRD SPRING-SE                  X58.91  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Bennett              6 JVRA-US                          24.78    5  
  2 Lehr, Charlie              6 JVRA-US                          25.19    3  
  3 Spalding, Andrew           6 JVRA-US                          25.78    1  
  4 Durant, George T           5 BYRD SPRING-SE                   44.79  
  5 Henderson, Pio K           5 BYRD SPRING-SE                   45.66  
  6 Partain, Teddy T           4 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:23.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kostrzewa, Sam             6 JVRA-US                         X24.90  
 -- Casperson, Charlie         6 JVRA-US                         X26.41  
 -- Cole, Fisher               6 JVRA-US                         X30.41  
 -- Bedsole, Drew              6 JVRA-US                         X32.09  
 -- Sharpe, Ian                6 JVRA-US                         X32.31  
 -- Monroe, Tucker             6 JVRA-US                         X32.41  
 -- Durham, Wyatt              6 JVRA-US                         X37.63  
 -- Cochran, Graham            6 JVRA-US                         X38.53  
 -- Parker, Jack               6 JVRA-US                         X46.25  
 -- Newby, Luke                5 JVRA-US                         X47.41  
 -- Mullins, Connor            5 JVRA-US                         X52.78  
 -- Simpson, Cole              5 JVRA-US                         X55.22  
 -- Cochran, Carter            5 JVRA-US                       X1:01.81  
 -- Webb, Nehemiah             6 JVRA-US                       X1:07.19  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Alexa             8 JVRA-US                          19.22    5  
  2 Amos, Lola                 7 JVRA-US                          20.91    3  
  3 Cole, Campbell             8 JVRA-US                          23.37    1  
  4 Henderson, Mary Anne A     8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   23.69  
  5 Taylor, Clara L            8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   24.75  
  6 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mikatrina, Holly           8 JVRA-US                         X23.34  
 -- Sturmfels, Corah           8 JVRA-US                         X26.28  
 -- Bawcom, Madeline           7 JVRA-US                         X26.50  
 -- Walker, Meredith           7 JVRA-US                         X27.13  
 -- Grelier, Mary Frances      8 JVRA-US                         X28.22  
 -- Newby, Caroline            8 JVRA-US                         X30.41  
 -- Monroe, Bella Grace        7 JVRA-US                         X32.00  
 -- Matheny, Olivia            7 JVRA-US                         X32.09  
 -- Persaud, Maya              7 JVRA-US                         X33.46  
 -- Parker, Allie Reid         8 JVRA-US                         X36.53  
 -- Lowden, Adelyn             7 JVRA-US                         X37.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   17.69    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K      8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   19.44    3  
  3 Casperson, Ben             8 JVRA-US                          20.40    1  
  4 Simpson, Connor            8 JVRA-US                          20.75  
  5 Kostrzewa, Charlie         7 JVRA-US                          20.78  
  6 Partain, Warren S          7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   24.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suber, Wyatt               6 JVRA-US                          23.34  
 -- Newlin, Joseph             8 JVRA-US                         X26.10  
 -- Walker, Andrew             8 JVRA-US                         X29.71  
 -- Kowalczyk, Jonathan        7 JVRA-US                         X40.16  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               10 JVRA-US                          33.07    5  
  2 Jones, Kara K             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   33.31    3  
  3 Thomas, Katherine          9 JVRA-US                          34.81    1  
  4 Bibb, Maret                9 JVRA-US                          35.77  
  5 Henriksen, Anna S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.10  
  6 Lamey, Maggie R           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.43  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tao, Madeline             10 JVRA-US                         X40.28  
 -- Reid, Juliann             10 JVRA-US                         X44.26  
 -- Anderson, Ellie            9 JVRA-US                         X45.75  
 -- Sharpe, Julia             10 JVRA-US                         X46.44  
 -- Baker, Austill             9 JVRA-US                         X47.75  
 -- Hess, Hatten               9 JVRA-US                         X54.03  
 -- Plucker, Laurel            9 JVRA-US                       X1:09.97  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             10 JVRA-US                          30.60    5  
  2 Leebern, Seth D           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.72    3  
  3 Patz, Micah                9 JVRA-US                          38.75    1  
  4 Patz, Isaac                9 JVRA-US                          41.70  
  5 Jones, Paul A             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   44.50  
  6 Cox, Nicholas R           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   51.28  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ocampo, Nicholas          10 JVRA-US                         X51.28  
 -- Cole, Crews               10 JVRA-US                         X56.91  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         12 JVRA-US                          29.72    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         11 JVRA-US                          31.40    3  
  3 Amos, Haynes              11 JVRA-US                          31.43    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.96  
  5 Henriksen, Ava L          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.44  
  6 Henderson, Olivia W       11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.63  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hope               11 JVRA-US                          36.21  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, James-Hale        12 JVRA-US                          31.53    5  
  2 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA-US                          34.71    3  
  3 Lawson, Cole B            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.47    1  
  4 Lindow, Gabe N            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.34  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            14 JVRA-US                          27.35    5  
  2 Hinely, Mary E            13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.37    3  
  3 Byrd, Maddie              14 JVRA-US                          29.51    1  
  4 Anderson, Lainey          13 JVRA-US                          29.62  
  5 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.88  
  6 Noland, Riley M           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   32.44  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            13 JVRA-US                          24.28    5  
  2 Hill, Snack Man M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   24.34    3  
  3 Barraza, Chris            14 JVRA-US                          25.10    1  
  4 Theisen, Landon           14 JVRA-US                          26.16  
  5 Lawson, Jackson B         13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.00  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Callie              15 JVRA-US                          25.54    5  
  2 Henderson, Sophia L       17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.32    3  
  3 Strankman, Cole           16 JVRA-US                          27.53    1  
  4 Shepherd, Lindsey         17 JVRA-US                          27.54  
  5 Hinely, Emma C            17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   30.94  
  6 Luttrell, Torri E         16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.35  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             17 JVRA-US                          24.09    5  
  2 Jones, Alex               17 JVRA-US                          25.84    3  
  3 Jones, Adam J             15 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.07    1  
  4 Burns, Andrew             15 JVRA-US                          29.47  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   26.03    5  
  2 Parsons, Alexa             8 JVRA-US                          28.06    3  
  3 Taylor, Clara L            8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   31.97    1  
  4 Henderson, Mary Anne A     8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   32.62  
  5 Holbrook, Layne            7 JVRA-US                          38.37  
  6 Newby, Caroline            8 JVRA-US                          43.51  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Brooks            8 JVRA-US                          26.12    5  
  2 Simpson, Connor            8 JVRA-US                          27.97    3  
  3 Webb, Zack                 8 JVRA-US                          33.44    1  
  4 Partain, Warren S          7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   34.63  
  5 Smith, David L             7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   34.78  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Fin                  9 JVRA-US                          45.62    5  
  2 Jones, Kara K             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.75    3  
  3 Henderson, Ida M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   50.65    1  
  4 Still, Abigail            10 JVRA-US                          52.78  
  5 Duckett, Claire           10 JVRA-US                          53.35  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, George A            10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.78    5  
  2 Patz, Isaac                9 JVRA-US                          50.75    3  
  3 Smith, Hoke H             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   53.37    1  
  4 Patz, Micah                9 JVRA-US                          53.97  
  5 Ashburn, Evan D            9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   56.50  
  6 Foreman, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                          57.62  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Haynes              11 JVRA-US                          37.34    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         11 JVRA-US                          40.25    3  
  3 Baker, Macy               11 JVRA-US                          43.34    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.65  
  5 Henderson, Olivia W       11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   54.09  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                12 JVRA-US                          37.68    5  
  2 Bishop, Matthew F         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   44.50    3  
  3 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA-US                          49.88    1  
  4 Lawson, Cole B            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   52.81  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Maddie              14 JVRA-US                          38.00    5  
  2 Flinn, Bailey N           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.22    3  
  3 Flinn, Madison G          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   40.00    1  
  4 Waters, Deanna C          13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   40.50  
  5 Burns, Julia              13 JVRA-US                          41.78  
  6 Anderson, Lainey          13 JVRA-US                          44.81  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            14 JVRA-US                          31.00    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           14 JVRA-US                          34.09    3  
  3 Durant, Timmy P           13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   40.90    1  
  4 Flinn, Taylor J           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   40.91  
  5 Noland, Jonathan W        13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   47.47  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Emma C            17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.43    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      15 JVRA-US                          37.81    3  
  3 Eichstaedt, Emily         15 JVRA-US                          40.44    1  
  4 Fulton, Giselle P         17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   44.12  
  5 Luttrell, Torri E         16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.33  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Adam J             15 BYRD SPRING-SE                   34.19    5  
  2 Burns, Andrew             15 JVRA-US                         J36.91    3  
  3 Jones, Alex               17 JVRA-US                         J36.81    1  
  4 Tao, Matthew              15 JVRA-US                          51.38  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:27.47    7  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K M8        2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L W8    
     3) Henderson, Mary Anne A W8       4) Henriksen, CJ R M7             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:28.31  
     1) Kostrzewa, Charlie M7           2) Amos, Lola W7                  
     3) Simpson, Connor M8              4) Parsons, Alexa W8              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X1:47.96  
     1) Smith, David L M7               2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W6          
     3) Taylor, Clara L W8              4) Partain, Warren S M7           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                        X2:43.47  
     1)                                 2) Cox, Madeline R W8             
     3) Carrasquillo, Isabella T W7     4) Henderson, Pio K M5            
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:21.97    7  
     1) King, Betsy W10                 2) Patz, Isaac M9                 
     3) Thomas, Katherine W9            4) Bedsole, Luke M10              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:26.03  
     1) Leebern, Seth D M10             2) Henriksen, Anna S W9           
     3) Jones, Kara K W10               4) Ashburn, Evan D M9             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:33.91  
     1) Smith, Hoke H M10               2) Jackson, Anna G W10            
     3) Henderson, Ida M W9             4) Hill, George A M10             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                        X3:19.25  
     1) Cox, Nicholas R M10             2) Partain, Shelby B W9           
     3) Lamey, Maggie R W10             4) Jones, Paul A M10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:02.31    7  
     1) Thomas, James-Hale M12          2) King, Mary Foster W12          
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela W11           4) Byrd, Will M12                 
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:30.19  
     1) Lindow, Gabe N M12              2) Henderson, Olivia W W11        
     3) Lowe, Claudia E W11             4) Bishop, Matthew F M12          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:59.57  
     1) Hill, George A M10              2) Aderholt, Jack G M11           
     3) Henriksen, Ava L W11            4) Jackson, Anna G W10            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:49.65    7  
     1) Theisen, Landon M14             2) Anderson, Lainey W13           
     3) Shepherd, Anna W14              4) Bedsole, Chris M13             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:51.88  
     1) Lamey, Johnny S M14             2) Hinely, Mary E W13             
     3) Waters, Deanna C W13            4) Hill, Snack Man M M14          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:12.31  
     1) Flinn, Taylor J M14             2) Flinn, Madison G W14           
     3) Cornelius, Jessica R W14        4) Lawson, Jackson B M13          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                        X2:18.97  
     1) Leebern, Caden G M13            2) Noland, Riley M W14            
     3) Flinn, Bailey N W14             4) Noland, Jonathan W M13         
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:45.72    7  
     1) Shepherd, Lindsey W17           2) Patz, Callie W15               
     3) Jones, Alex M17                 4) Phelps, Colin M17              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:55.50  
     1) Jones, Adam J M15               2) Hinely, Emma C W17             
     3) Durant, Timmy P M13             4) Henderson, Sophia L W17        
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:06.06  
     1) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth W15        2) Tao, Matthew M15               
     3) Burns, Andrew M15               4) Strankman, Cole W16            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Campbell             8 JVRA-US                          24.34    5  
  2 Parsons, Alexa             8 JVRA-US                          25.44    3  
  3 Amos, Lola                 7 JVRA-US                          27.91    1  
  4 Stifflemire, Ivy M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.16  
  5 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.53  
  6 Cox, Madeline R            8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   53.47  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stifflemire, Deisen K      8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.18    5  
  2 Sturmfels, Frank           8 JVRA-US                          28.07    3  
  3 Cochran, Brooks            8 JVRA-US                          29.37    1  
  4 Simpson, Connor            8 JVRA-US                          29.66  
  5 Henriksen, CJ R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.94  
  6 Smith, David L             7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   47.72  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               10 JVRA-US                          39.25    5  
  2 Thomas, Katherine          9 JVRA-US                          40.53    3  
  3 Henriksen, Anna S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   45.50    1  
  4 Duckett, Claire           10 JVRA-US                          45.76  
  5 Jackson, Anna G           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   52.44  
  6 Lamey, Maggie R           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:03.00  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             10 JVRA-US                          37.18    5  
  2 Leebern, Seth D           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   50.91    3  
  3 Foreman, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                          51.76    1  
  4 Patz, Micah                9 JVRA-US                          51.94  
  5 Ashburn, Evan D            9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   53.47  
  6 Jones, Paul A             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   57.34  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         12 JVRA-US                          33.25    5  
  2 Amos, Haynes              11 JVRA-US                          35.83    3  
  3 Kalange, Sydney           12 JVRA-US                          36.59    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   42.47  
  5 Henriksen, Ava L          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.00  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                12 JVRA-US                          31.31    5  
  2 Thomas, James-Hale        12 JVRA-US                          38.60    3  
  3 Bishop, Matthew F         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   42.00    1  
  4 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA-US                          48.59  
  5 Lawson, Cole B            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.60  
  6 Aderholt, Jack G          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:20.72  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            14 JVRA-US                          31.00    5  
  2 Byrd, Maddie              14 JVRA-US                         J34.94    3  
  3 Hinely, Mary E            13 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J35.37    1  
  4 Sharpe, Haley             14 JVRA-US                         J34.44  
  5 Flinn, Madison G          14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.25  
  6 Henderson, Cordelia W     13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.50  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            13 JVRA-US                          28.44    5  
  2 Hill, Snack Man M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.44    3  
  3 Barraza, Chris            14 JVRA-US                          30.53    1  
  4 Lamey, Johnny S           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.37  
  5 Lawson, Jackson B         13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   45.47  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sophia L       17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   30.84    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         17 JVRA-US                          31.68    3  
  3 Patz, Callie              15 JVRA-US                          32.47    1  
  4 Strankman, Cole           16 JVRA-US                          33.83  
  5 Fulton, Giselle P         17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.19  
  6 Amis, Abby C              16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   41.12  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             17 JVRA-US                          33.69    5  
  2 Tao, Matthew              15 JVRA-US                          38.46    3  
  3 Burns, Andrew             15 JVRA-US                          38.78    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Mary Anne A     8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.06    5  
  2 Cole, Campbell             8 JVRA-US                          29.19    3  
  3 Holbrook, Layne            7 JVRA-US                         J30.57    1  
  4 Amos, Lola                 7 JVRA-US                         J30.56  
  5 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L   8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.03  
  6 Gordon, Jayden B           6 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.44  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stifflemire, Deisen K      8 BYRD SPRING-SE                   22.88    5  
  2 Henriksen, CJ R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J24.68    3  
  3 Cochran, Brooks            8 JVRA-US                         J24.40    1  
  4 Kostrzewa, Charlie         7 JVRA-US                          25.82  
  5 Sturmfels, Frank           8 JVRA-US                          26.56  
  6 Partain, Warren S          7 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.57  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine          9 JVRA-US                          38.47    5  
  2 Jones, Kara K             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   39.50    3  
  3 King, Betsy               10 JVRA-US                          43.22    1  
  4 Bibb, Maret                9 JVRA-US                          44.76  
  5 Henderson, Ida M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE                   48.79  
  6 Jackson, Anna G           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:03.32  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             10 JVRA-US                          33.19    5  
  2 Smith, Hoke H             10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   53.97    3  
  3 Hill, George A            10 BYRD SPRING-SE                   59.03    1  
  4 Foreman, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                        1:00.72  
  5 Cox, Nicholas R           10 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:01.07  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         12 JVRA-US                          32.25    5  
  2 Kalange, Sydney           12 JVRA-US                          33.59    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela         11 JVRA-US                          38.50    1  
  4 Henderson, Olivia W       11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   43.69  
  5 Henriksen, Ava L          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                   57.35  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                12 JVRA-US                          31.91    5  
  2 Thomas, James-Hale        12 JVRA-US                          34.15    3  
  3 Bishop, Matthew F         12 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.72    1  
  4 Lindow, Gabe N            12 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:01.50  
  5 Aderholt, Jack G          11 BYRD SPRING-SE                 1:33.31  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            14 JVRA-US                          29.72    5  
  2 Waters, Deanna C          13 BYRD SPRING-SE                  J33.16    3  
  3 Anderson, Lainey          13 JVRA-US                         J32.97    1  
  4 Sharpe, Haley             14 JVRA-US                          35.35  
  5 Noland, Riley M           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   36.44  
  6 Lecompte, Savannah M      13 BYRD SPRING-SE                   38.78  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            13 JVRA-US                          26.79    5  
  2 Hill, Snack Man M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   27.12    3  
  3 Theisen, Landon           14 JVRA-US                          32.03    1  
  4 Lamey, Johnny S           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   33.94  
  5 Flinn, Taylor J           14 BYRD SPRING-SE                   46.06  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sophia L       17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.15    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         17 JVRA-US                          29.53    3  
  3 Patz, Callie              15 JVRA-US                          30.53    1  
  4 Strankman, Cole           16 JVRA-US                          30.78  
  5 Amis, Abby C              16 BYRD SPRING-SE                   35.28  
  6 Hinely, Emma C            17 BYRD SPRING-SE                   37.18  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             17 JVRA-US                          26.68    5  
  2 Jones, Alex               17 JVRA-US                          27.41    3  
  3 Jones, Adam J             15 BYRD SPRING-SE                   29.75    1  
  4 Tao, Matthew              15 JVRA-US                          37.06  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:37.13    7  
     1) Amos, Lola 7                    2) Newby, Caroline 8              
     3) Cole, Campbell 8                4) Parsons, Alexa 8               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:40.16  
     1) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 8      2) Stifflemire, Ivy M 6           
     3) Taylor, Clara L 8               4) Henderson, Mary Anne A 8       
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         1:27.87    7  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K 8         2) Smith, David L 7               
     3) Partain, Warren S 7             4) Henriksen, CJ R 7              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:29.34  
     1) Simpson, Connor 8               2) Cochran, Brooks 8              
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 7            4) Penter, Colton 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X1:34.56  
     1) Webb, Zack 8                    2) Sturmfels, Frank 8             
     3) Newlin, Joseph 8                4) Casperson, Ben 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                      X2:11.70  
     1) Suber, Wyatt 6                  2) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 7          
     3) Monroe, Tucker 6                4) Kostrzewa, Sam 6               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:23.09    7  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 9             2) Amos, Fin 9                    
     3) Bibb, Maret 9                   4) King, Betsy 10                 
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:32.78  
     1) Henriksen, Anna S 9             2) Jackson, Anna G 10             
     3) Henderson, Ida M 9              4) Jones, Kara K 10               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      x2:51.06  
     1) Duckett, Claire 10              2) Anderson, Ellie 9              
     3) Reid, Juliann 10                4) Still, Abigail 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:37.09    7  
     1) Patz, Micah 9                   2) Patz, Isaac 9                  
     3) Foreman, Andrew 9               4) Bedsole, Luke 10               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:39.93  
     1) Leebern, Seth D 10              2) Jones, Paul A 10               
     3) Smith, Hoke H 10                4) Ashburn, Evan D 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:03.22    7  
     1) Kowalczyk, Angela 11            2) Kalange, Sydney 12             
     3) Amos, Haynes 11                 4) King, Mary Foster 12           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:44.94  
     1) Henderson, Olivia W 11          2) Lamey, Maggie R 10             
     3) Henriksen, Ava L 11             4) Lowe, Claudia E 11             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:36.75    7  
     1) Aderholt, Jack G 11             2) Lindow, Gabe N 12              
     3) Lawson, Cole B 12               4) Bishop, Matthew F 12           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:06.10    7  
     1) Hinely, Mary E 13               2) Flinn, Madison G 14            
     3) Cornelius, Jessica R 14         4) Waters, Deanna C 13            
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:23.81  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 14                 2) Anderson, Lainey 13            
     3) Sharpe, Haley 14                4) Shepherd, Anna 14              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:16.94  
     1) Noland, Riley M 14              2) Henderson, Cordelia W 13       
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 13         4) Flinn, Bailey N 14             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:51.00    7  
     1) Theisen, Landon 14              2) Thomas, James-Hale 12          
     3) Barraza, Chris 14               4) Bedsole, Chris 13              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:00.62  
     1) Durant, Timmy P 13              2) Lawson, Jackson B 13           
     3) Lamey, Johnny S 14              4) Hill, Snack Man M 14           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                        X2:51.37  
     1) Flinn, Taylor J 14              2) Leebern, Caden G 13            
     3) Noland, Jonathan W 13           4) Aderholt, Jack G 11            
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:53.00    7  
     1) Strankman, Cole 16              2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 15        
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 17            4) Patz, Callie 15                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                                         2:02.13  
     1) Hinely, Emma C 17               2) Fulton, Giselle P 17           
     3) Amis, Abby C 16                 4) Henderson, Sophia L 17         
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:07.70    7  
     1) Jones, Alex 17                  2) Burns, Andrew 15               
     3) Tao, Matthew 15                 4) Phelps, Colin 17               
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Denney, Nathan            11 MINN-SE                         X57.00  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org