Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/1/2017 12:40 AM
                   2017 RCSL CAMLvsCHAP - meters - 5/31/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:05.37    1:51.33    7  
     1) Self, Mollie 8                  2) Varmette, Eva 8                
     3) Earls, Reagan 7                 4) Reeves, Brooke 8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               3:55.88   X3:22.89  
     1) Miller, Miranda 7               2) Eichhorst, Emma 7              
     3) Lindy, Anna 7                   4) Earls, Reese 5                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:26.75    7  
     1) Maples, Dylan 8                 2) Heimbeck, Lukas 7              
     3) Roberts, Luke 8                 4) Tripp, Jackson 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:46.45    3:40.85    7  
     1) Young, Keira 9                  2) Miller, Taylor 10              
     3) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9           4) Warnick, Natalie 10            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               5:16.14   X5:00.48  
     1) Messervy, Kate 9                2) Lawler, Lilly 9                
     3) Owens, River 9                  4) Saller, Elsie 9                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X5:23.91  
     1) Long, Hannah 9                  2) Firman, McKenna 9              
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 9               4) Lowery, Sara Kate 9            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:09.34    3:51.00    7  
     1) Borders, Will 10                2) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
     3) Lemke, Wilson 9                 4) Shipp, Zachary 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:48.71    3:04.07    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 11                2) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
     3) Roberts, Sofia 12               4) Hicks, Krysanne 11             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               3:39.14   X3:47.00  
     1) Lawler, Laney 11                2) Weaver, Rachel 12              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 11              4) Clearly, Nora 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:23.33    4:39.43    7  
     1) Saller, Zechariah 11            2) McNeal, Cole 10                
     3) Meeks, Andrew 11                4) Colbert, Bryant 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:00.68    2:53.68    7  
     1) Graves, Belle 13                2) Burnham, Victoria 14           
     3) Jones, Haley 14                 4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:27.59    4:01.89    7  
     1) Lewis, Jes 13                   2) Shipp, Alan 13                 
     3) Messervy, Jack 10               4) Elliot, Sam 10                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:15.83    3:08.39    7  
     1) Reeves, Abby 16                 2) Naumcheff, Stevie 15           
     3) Jones, Morgan 15                4) Kennedy, Jillian 17            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT   13:20.00    7  
     1)                                 2) Marsden, Joshua 15             
     3) Sherman, Casey 15               4)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reese               5 Camelot                42.84      35.00    5  
  2 Messervy, Maisy            6 Camelot                42.97      35.53    3  
  3 Burnham, Amelia            5 Camelot                32.67      37.95    1  
  4 Hannah, Lucy               5 Chapman                   NT      59.37  
  5 Richards, Kara             6 Chapman                   NT    1:57.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salehi, Anna               6 Camelot                49.57     X47.00  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          6 Camelot                49.29     X50.83  
 -- Harris, Scarlet            5 Camelot              1:08.32     X59.37  
 -- Borders, Ellie             5 Camelot              1:02.81   X1:00.68  
 -- Zaborny, Emerson           6 Camelot                   NT   X1:04.83  
 -- Becker, Eva                5 Camelot              1:22.12   X1:18.13  
 -- Black, Anna                5 Camelot              1:42.75   X1:19.53  
 -- McCraw, Claire             5 Camelot                   NT   X1:21.09  
 -- Plemons, Eve               6 Camelot                   NT   X1:22.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Dylan               5 Camelot                46.17      42.31    5  
  2 Burnham, Joshua            4 Camelot                47.38      49.00    3  
  3 Self, Logan                6 Camelot                57.99      52.82    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Campos, Joseph             6 Camelot                   NT     X44.57  
 -- Opiniano, Shade            6 Camelot              1:02.17     X55.71  
 -- Young, Conner              5 Camelot              1:08.55     X57.13  
 -- Brightwell, Jonas          6 Camelot              1:28.53   X1:02.23  
 -- Reeves, Andrew             4 Camelot                   NT   X1:13.00  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             5 Camelot              2:34.18   X1:48.16  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                23.78      22.49    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                26.59      22.75    3  
  3 Self, Mollie               8 Camelot                27.65      27.10    1  
  4 Glouner, Madison           8 Chapman                   NT      34.39  
  5 White, Nola                7 Chapman              1:23.76    1:10.51  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cahue, Ava                 8 Camelot                33.61     X33.66  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            7 Camelot                45.99     X35.44  
 -- Miller, Miranda            7 Camelot                55.06     X42.55  
 -- Lindy, Anna                7 Camelot                46.67     X42.75  
 -- Craig, Abbey               8 Camelot                   NT     X46.32  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                22.32      21.22    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                34.20      31.67    3  
  3 Maples, Dylan              8 Camelot                36.83      31.73    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lawler, Truitt             7 Camelot              1:31.39   X1:24.07  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                45.09      43.73    5  
  2 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                49.97      47.68    3  
  3 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                52.69      49.59    1  
  4 Murley, Alyssa            10 Chapman                54.67      54.90  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, River               9 Camelot              1:15.39     X55.29  
 -- Saller, Elsie              9 Camelot              1:04.86   X1:01.65  
 -- Lowery, Sara Kate          9 Camelot                   NT   X1:06.16  
 -- Messervy, Kate             9 Camelot              1:11.64   X1:07.52  
 -- Long, Hannah               9 Camelot              1:14.62   X1:15.37  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            9 Camelot              1:28.02   X1:16.80  
 -- Lawler, Lilly              9 Camelot              1:23.87   X1:18.91  
 -- Firman, McKenna            9 Camelot              1:38.80   X1:24.75  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Zachary            10 Camelot                56.09      47.80    5  
  2 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                58.18      51.62    3  
  3 Elliot, Sam               10 Camelot                   NT      53.75    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus            9 Chapman                   NT    1:10.37  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Aiello, Nick               9 Camelot              1:31.59   X1:11.49  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                37.57      37.95    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena             11 Camelot                40.97      38.83    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                   NT      40.23    1  
  4 Pitts, Olivia             12 Chapman                   NT    1:14.08  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Clearly, Nora             12 Camelot                55.36     X47.81  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            12 Camelot                50.44     X51.47  
 -- Lawler, Laney             11 Camelot              1:26.45     X58.71  
 -- Lowery, Reese             11 Camelot              1:14.47     X59.59  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot                47.59      42.99    5  
  2 Weir, Walker              12 Chapman                   NT      45.95    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole              10 Camelot              1:06.86      47.22    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Cole          12 Chapman              1:00.89      50.83  
  5 Heard, Kayden             11 Chapman                   NT      58.63  
  6 Saller, Zechariah         11 Camelot              1:15.91    1:15.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              14 Camelot                34.57      33.08    5  
  2 Burnham, Victoria         14 Camelot                44.39      42.53    3  
  3 White, Kaitlyn            13 Chapman                44.78      42.85    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot                40.95      43.70  
  5 Murley, Jamie             13 Chapman                50.13      44.14  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Sadie              13 Camelot                53.44     X47.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                41.51      42.34    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                   NT      42.89    3  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                36.85      37.10    5  
  2 Mason, Nikki              17 Chapman                39.50      39.08    3  
  3 Lenoir, Victoria          16 Chapman                38.94      39.47    1  
  4 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                43.36      41.39  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                48.77      46.49  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor             17 Chapman                30.09      30.12    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             15 Chapman                30.64      31.08    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                39.87      34.62    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                40.68      34.77    5  
  2 Varmette, Eva              8 Camelot                36.90      38.16    3  
  3 Campos, MaKaela            8 Camelot                43.09      42.67    1  
  4 White, Nola                7 Chapman              2:31.76    1:06.47  
  5 Glouner, Madison           8 Chapman                   NT    1:08.52  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                29.26      30.51    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                51.38      39.86    3  
  3 Turner, Lucas              6 Camelot                   NT      50.95    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                54.42      52.22    5  
  2 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot              1:09.29    1:03.73    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot              1:15.71    1:11.17    1  
  4 Murley, Alyssa            10 Chapman              1:17.66    1:13.90  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                57.02      51.95    5  
  2 Borders, Will             10 Camelot              1:24.73    1:17.32    3  
  3 Messervy, Jack            10 Camelot              1:39.16    1:26.38    1  
 -- Fratangelo, Gus            9 Chapman                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                44.05      38.54    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                52.33      48.89    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                   NT      51.73    1  
  4 Pitts, Olivia             12 Chapman                   NT    1:28.70  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Will                12 Chapman              1:11.81    1:07.70    5  
  2 Weir, Walker              12 Chapman              1:11.47    1:08.40    3  
  3 Saller, Zechariah         11 Camelot              2:05.99    2:28.88    1  
 -- Heard, Kayden             11 Chapman                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             11 Camelot              1:24.57         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                55.04      52.87    5  
  2 Burnham, Victoria         14 Camelot                59.19      56.13    3  
  3 White, Kaitlyn            13 Chapman              1:04.19    1:01.03    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot              1:05.75    1:06.81  
  5 Murley, Jamie             13 Chapman              1:17.90    1:08.33  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                56.75      54.66    5  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                52.02      49.47    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                54.97      51.47    3  
  3 Lenoir, Victoria          16 Chapman                53.87      51.69    1  
  4 Mason, Nikki              17 Chapman                57.10      55.58  
  5 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                57.08      56.37  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             15 Chapman                43.20      43.21    5  
  2 White, Connor             17 Chapman                44.32      43.97    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                57.29      55.52    1  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    1:40.07    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W8               2) Heimbeck, Lukas M7             
     3) Earls, Reagan W7                4) Roberts, Luke M8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X1:56.20  
     1) Tripp, Jackson M7               2) Maples, Dylan M8               
     3) Mobley, Genevieve W8            4) Self, Mollie W8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:27.83  
     1) Craig, Dylan M5                 2) Burnham, Joshua M4             
     3) Campos, MaKaela W8              4) Varmette, Eva W8               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:06.73    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W9          2) Shipp, Zachary M10             
     3) Miller, Taylor W10              4) Burnham, Nikolas M10           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:29.82  
     1) Elliot, Sam M10                 2) Borders, Will M10              
     3) Young, Keira W9                 4) Warnick, Natalie W10           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X4:37.75  
     1) Lemke, Wilson M9                2) Messervy, Kate W9              
     3) Messervy, Jack M10              4) Saller, Elsie W9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:11.06    7  
     1) Colbert, Bryant M12             2) Saller, Zechariah M11          
     3) Hicks, Krysanne W11             4) Roberts, Sofia W12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:41.90    7  
     1) Lewis, Jes M13                  2) Shipp, Alan M13                
     3) Graves, Belle W13               4) Jones, Haley W14               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:33.22    2:25.57    7  
     1) Lenoir, James M15               2) Lenoir, Victoria W16           
     3) Mason, Nikki W17                4) White, Connor M17              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:31.81  
     1) Jones, Morgan W15               2) Marsden, Joshua M15            
     3) Sherman, Casey M15              4) Reeves, Abby W16               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                26.10      29.33    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               8 Camelot                31.53      30.27    3  
  3 Campos, MaKaela            8 Camelot                35.22      35.74    1  
  4 Glouner, Madison           8 Chapman                   NT      58.28  
  5 White, Nola                7 Chapman                   NT    1:59.50  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                53.60      41.57    5  
  2 Maples, Dylan              8 Camelot                   NT      47.47    3  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot              1:06.39      57.28    5  
  2 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                59.67    1:00.54    3  
  3 Murley, Alyssa            10 Chapman              1:06.06    1:03.06    1  
 -- Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot              1:00.39         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                56.58      54.03    5  
  2 Borders, Will             10 Camelot              1:05.23    1:02.62    3  
  3 Shipp, Zachary            10 Camelot              1:09.63    1:05.27    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus            9 Chapman                   NT    2:08.08  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                43.52      40.21    5  
  2 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                54.40      52.82    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             11 Camelot                   NT      58.73    1  
  4 Pitts, Olivia             12 Chapman                   NT    1:36.32  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Cole              10 Camelot              1:06.79      51.63    5  
  2 Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot              1:09.31    1:03.24    3  
  3 Weir, Will                12 Chapman              1:09.93    1:04.64    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Cole          12 Chapman              1:10.31    1:05.09  
  5 Heard, Kayden             11 Chapman                   NT    1:21.29  
  6 Meeks, Andrew             11 Camelot              1:41.06    1:32.38  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         11 Camelot              1:45.16   X1:23.14  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              14 Camelot                42.99      39.94    5  
  2 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                44.00      43.06    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         14 Camelot                51.18      49.79    1  
  4 Murley, Jamie             13 Chapman              1:14.40    1:14.31  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                57.83      52.11    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                51.83      54.69    3  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                44.67      44.10    5  
  2 Mason, Nikki              17 Chapman                46.44      44.76    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                45.86      45.79    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                52.94      50.13  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             15 Chapman                39.62      40.08    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                43.34      41.90    3  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                30.35      28.47    5  
  2 Mobley, Genevieve          8 Camelot                37.31      31.92    3  
  3 Self, Mollie               8 Camelot                41.07      38.39    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                28.96      37.00    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                47.59      37.32    3  
  3 Tripp, Jackson             7 Camelot                   NT      43.40    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                56.03      51.80    5  
  2 Young, Keira               9 Camelot              1:10.43    1:04.15    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot              1:02.39    1:07.83    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                53.82      54.63    5  
  2 Shipp, Zachary            10 Camelot              1:19.27    1:09.36    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson              9 Camelot              1:11.00    1:09.44    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                38.67      35.57    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                47.78      44.54    3  
  3 Holloway, Ellie           11 Camelot                54.45      54.31    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Cole              10 Camelot              1:40.12    1:01.30    5  
  2 Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot              1:08.50    1:06.73    3  
  3 Weir, Walker              12 Chapman              1:12.34    1:08.70    1  
  4 Weir, Will                12 Chapman              1:18.94    1:08.76  
  5 Meeks, Andrew             11 Camelot              1:34.86    1:25.44  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              14 Camelot                42.23      41.37    5  
  2 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                45.05      48.47    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot                57.44      56.40    1  
  4 White, Kaitlyn            13 Chapman                   NT      59.47  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                59.11      53.74    5  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                49.33      46.02    5  
  2 Lenoir, Victoria          16 Chapman                47.18      51.59    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                59.44      57.93    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                59.47      58.76  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor             17 Chapman                38.16      37.90    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                43.87      43.11    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot              1:03.46      52.27    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:46.68    1:48.68    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke 8                2) Mobley, Genevieve 8            
     3) Self, Mollie 8                  4) Earls, Reagan 7                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:07.79   X2:30.63  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 8               2) Cahue, Ava 8                   
     3) Burnham, Amelia 5               4) Varmette, Eva 8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               2:58.47   X3:01.68  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 6               2) Lindy, Anna 7                  
     3) Eichhorst, Emma 7               4) Earls, Reese 5                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:10.38    2:06.63    7  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas 7               2) Tripp, Jackson 7               
     3) Maples, Dylan 8                 4) Roberts, Luke 8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               3:33.71   X3:23.67  
     1) Burnham, Joshua 4               2) Opiniano, Shade 6              
     3) Self, Logan 6                   4) Craig, Dylan 5                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               4:58.23        XDQ  
     1) Lawler, Truitt 7                2) Brightwell, Jonas 6            
     3) Turner, Lucas 6                 4) Young, Conner 5                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:15.18    3:21.66    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9           2) Young, Keira 9                 
     3) Warnick, Natalie 10             4) Miller, Taylor 10              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               4:46.51   X4:42.69  
     1) Messervy, Kate 9                2) Owens, River 9                 
     3) Long, Hannah 9                  4) Saller, Elsie 9                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X5:14.34  
     1) Lowery, Sara Kate 9             2) Lawler, Lilly 9                
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 9               4) Firman, McKenna 9              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:35.32    3:29.65    7  
     1) Shipp, Zachary 10               2) Elliot, Sam 10                 
     3) Borders, Will 10                4) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:27.62    2:32.90    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 12               2) Aiello, Elena 11               
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 11              4) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:59.36   X3:32.09  
     1) Clearly, Nora 12                2) Weaver, Rachel 12              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 11              4) Lowery, Reese 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            3:21.07    3:48.65    7  
     1) Weir, Will 12                   2) Weir, Walker 12                
     3) Fratangelo, Cole 12             4) Fratangelo, Gus 9              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:07.72    4:22.59  
     1) Meeks, Andrew 11                2) Messervy, Jack 10              
     3) Saller, Zechariah 11            4) Lemke, Wilson 9                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:30.62    2:41.26    7  
     1) Graves, Belle 13                2) Burnham, Victoria 14           
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 13              4) Jones, Haley 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:38.25    3:18.70    7  
     1) Lewis, Jes 13                   2) McNeal, Cole 10                
     3) Shipp, Alan 13                  4) Colbert, Bryant 12             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:51.05    4:40.46    7  
     1) Jones, Morgan 15                2) Naumcheff, Stevie 15           
     3) Kennedy, Jillian 17             4) Reeves, Abby 16                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org