Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/29/2017 12:22 AM
                   2017 RCSL CAMLvsVHCC - meters - 6/28/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:52.08    7  
     1) Self, Mollie 8                  2) Varmette, Eva 8                
     3) Earls, Reagan 7                 4) Reeves, Brooke 8               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            2:42.17  
     1) Crowe, Sasha 7                  2) Jamison, Klare 8               
     3) Jamison, Molly 7                4) Dayton, Isbella 8              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:24.07  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 8               2) Craig, Abbey 8                 
     3) Davenport, Audrey 7             4) Burnham, Amelia 6              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X2:58.13  
     1) Plemons, Eve 6                  2) Lindy, Anna 7                  
     3) Messervy, Maisy 6               4) Earls, Reese 5                 
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X3:16.23  
     1) Fowler, Ava 8                   2) Atchley, Hailey 7              
     3) Wright, Paige 7                 4) Savage, Katie 8                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            2:09.12    7  
     1) Davis, Joseph 8                 2) Copeland, Porter 8             
     3) Skonieczny, Owen 8              4) Carter, William 8              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:19.06  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas 7               2) Roberts, Luke 8                
     3) Tripp, Jackson 7                4) Maples, Dylan 8                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                           X2:15.77  
     1) Freeman`, Ryland 7              2) Baker, Wyatt 7                 
     3) Carney, Garrison 7              4) Brown, John Calvin 8           
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X2:24.73  
     1) Weaver, Nash 8                  2) Wilson, Tripp 8                
     3) Whelchel, Mason 8               4) Pearson, Whiddon 7             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:36.37  
     1) Self, Logan 6                   2) Turner, Lucas 6                
     3) Young, Conner 5                 4) Cox, Kaisen 6                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:53.67  
     1) Brightwell, Jonas 6             2) Burnham, Joshua 4              
     3) Campos, Joseph 6                4) Craig, Dylan 5                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:35.45    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9           2) Miller, Taylor 10              
     3) Young, Keira 9                  4) Warnick, Natalie 10            
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            4:17.46  
     1) Carter, Sara 10                 2) Ulrich, Shelby 9               
     3) Engel, Katelyn 10               4) Smith-James, Scarlet 10        
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X4:52.11  
     1) Saller, Elsie 9                 2) Lawler, Lilly 9                
     3) Owens, River 9                  4) Smith, Camdyn 10               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X5:04.96  
     1) Messervy, Kate 9                2) Neumeyer, Marley 9             
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 9               4) Long, Hannah 9                 
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X5:39.27  
     1) Baker, Finley 9                 2) Davis, Angel 9                 
     3) Smith-James, Sophia 9           4) Shickles, Penelope 9           
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:39.12    7  
     1) Borders, Will 10                2) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
     3) Shipp, Zachary 10               4) Elliot, Sam 10                 
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Copeland, Elijah 10             2) Carney, Cameron 9              
     3) Pearson, Charles 10             4) Swearengin, Taylor 10          
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:43.44    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 12                 2) Roberts, Sofia 12              
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 11              4) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            3:21.29  
     1) Brown, Virginia 11              2) Skonieczny, Abby 11            
     3) Engel, Judith 12                4) Terry, Emma 12                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:38.51  
     1) Windsor, Madeline 12            2) Weaver, Rachel 12              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 12              4) Lawler, Laney 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:05.67    7  
     1) McNeil, Ryan 12                 2) Colbert, Bryant 12             
     3) Ashton, Liam 11                 4) McNeal, Cole 11                
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            4:23.93  
     1) Carney, Gavin 11                2) Brown, Benjamin 9              
     3) Naderian, AmirAli 10            4) Bickel, Riggs 9                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X5:05.21  
     1) Meeks, Andrew 11                2) Saller, Zechariah 11           
     3) Bigelow, Davis 11               4) Carpenter, Cale 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:50.87    7  
     1) Graves, Belle 13                2) Burnham, Victoria 14           
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 13               4) Jones, Haley 14                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Savage, Grayson 14              2) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 14           
     3) Wilson, Kaylen 11               4) Shickles, Scout 11             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:16.93    7  
     1) Shipp, Alan 13                  2) Lewis, Jes 13                  
     3) Varmette, Will 14               4) Cahue, Alex 13                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:09.17    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 15            2) Kennedy, Jillian 17            
     3) Jones, Morgan 15                4) Reeves, Abby 16                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Sherman, Casey 15               2) Bigelow, Wilson 15             
     3) Marsden, Joshua 15              4) Cleary, Aidan 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Amelia            6 Camelot                          31.19    5  
  2 Salehi, Anna               6 Camelot                          31.65    3  
  3 Osborne, Bailey            6 Valley Hill-SE                   33.04    1  
  4 Earls, Reese               5 Camelot                          35.99  
  5 Sandora, Claire            5 Valley Hill-SE                   38.44  
  6 Mauldin, Emma              6 Valley Hill-SE                   40.78  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Messervy, Maisy            6 Camelot                         X37.19  
 -- Biles, Brooklyn            6 Camelot                         X40.57  
 -- Borders, Ellie             5 Camelot                         X43.62  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          6 Camelot                         X44.10  
 -- Harris, Scarlet            6 Camelot                         X46.03  
 -- Painter, Kaelyn            6 Valley Hill-SE                  X47.65  
 -- McCraw, Claire             5 Camelot                         X57.66  
 -- Becker, Eva                5 Camelot                       X1:02.09  
 -- Freeman, Elle              6 Valley Hill-SE                X1:07.07  
 -- Black, Anna                6 Camelot                       X1:08.95  
 -- Wright, Grace              4 Valley Hill-SE                X1:23.46  
 -- Davis, Lucy                4 Valley Hill-SE                X1:28.34  
 -- Luhmann, Kylah             5 Valley Hill-SE                X1:34.03  
 -- Plemons, Eve               6 Camelot                       X1:46.30  
 -- Ashton, Abigail            5 Camelot                       X1:58.89  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cooper             6 Valley Hill-SE                   29.88    5  
  2 Craig, Dylan               5 Camelot                          38.80    3  
  3 Cox, Kaisen                6 Camelot                          43.58    1  
  4 Bickel, Deaglan            5 Valley Hill-SE                   51.44  
  5 Self, Logan                6 Camelot                          51.57  
  6 Allen, Owen                6 Valley Hill-SE                   55.01  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hodge, Zane                6 Valley Hill-SE                  X39.54  
 -- Ulrich, Carson             6 Valley Hill-SE                  X43.78  
 -- Brown, Andrew              5 Valley Hill-SE                  X44.23  
 -- Jamison, Collin            5 Valley Hill-SE                  X45.20  
 -- Brightwell, Jonas          6 Camelot                         X49.77  
 -- Burnham, Joshua            4 Camelot                         X50.09  
 -- Campos, Joseph             6 Camelot                         X50.16  
 -- Rass, Jacob                6 Camelot                         X51.03  
 -- Fowler, Sutton             6 Valley Hill-SE                  X52.27  
 -- Turner, Adler              5 Camelot                         X56.56  
 -- Young, Conner              5 Camelot                       X1:02.54  
 -- Opiniano, Shade            6 Camelot                       X1:03.17  
 -- Whelchel, Easton           6 Valley Hill-SE                X1:03.87  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             5 Camelot                       X1:22.81  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          5 Camelot                       X1:42.21  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                          22.57    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                          23.73    3  
  3 Self, Mollie               8 Camelot                          23.88    1  
  4 Jamison, Molly             7 Valley Hill-SE                   23.93  
  5 Crowe, Sasha               7 Valley Hill-SE                   37.27  
  6 Savage, Katie              8 Valley Hill-SE                   40.91  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cahue, Ava                 8 Camelot                         X28.67  
 -- Davenport, Audrey          7 Camelot                         X29.03  
 -- Miller, Miranda            7 Camelot                         X40.71  
 -- Lindy, Anna                7 Camelot                         X40.85  
 -- Craig, Abbey               8 Camelot                         X42.59  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, William            8 Valley Hill-SE                   21.07    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                          25.25    3  
  3 Maples, Dylan              8 Camelot                          30.67    1  
  4 Swearengin, Riley          7 Valley Hill-SE                   31.27  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             7 Camelot                          31.59  
  6 Freeman`, Ryland           7 Valley Hill-SE                   34.43  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schneider, Joshua          7 Valley Hill-SE                  X50.59  
 -- Saller, David              7 Camelot                         X54.65  
 -- Lawler, Truitt             7 Camelot                       X1:28.32  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                          45.00    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot                          48.03    3  
  3 Carter, Sara              10 Valley Hill-SE                   49.99    1  
  4 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                          51.05  
  5 Ulrich, Shelby             9 Valley Hill-SE                   52.62  
  6 Engel, Katelyn            10 Valley Hill-SE                   53.11  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, River               9 Camelot                         X54.07  
 -- Smith, Camdyn             10 Camelot                         X57.03  
 -- Saller, Elsie              9 Camelot                         X58.96  
 -- Messervy, Kate             9 Camelot                       X1:01.59  
 -- Firman, McKenna            9 Camelot                       X1:02.83  
 -- Lawler, Lilly              9 Camelot                       X1:06.75  
 -- Neumeyer, Marley           9 Camelot                       X1:07.93  
 -- Long, Hannah               9 Camelot                       X1:09.17  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            9 Camelot                       X1:09.87  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                          38.37    5  
  2 Carney, Cameron            9 Valley Hill-SE                   42.23    3  
  3 Copeland, Elijah          10 Valley Hill-SE                   46.77    1  
  4 Pearson, Charles          10 Valley Hill-SE                  J49.04  
  5 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                         J48.86  
  6 Shipp, Zachary            10 Camelot                          53.49  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Messervy, Jack            10 Camelot                         X51.23  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              12 Camelot                          31.80    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                          32.24    3  
  3 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                          38.02    1  
  4 Engel, Judith             12 Valley Hill-SE                   42.89  
  5 Terry, Emma               12 Valley Hill-SE                   44.99  
  6 Skonieczny, Abby          11 Valley Hill-SE                   45.11  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holloway, Ellie           12 Camelot                         X44.68  
 -- Cleary, Nora              12 Camelot                         X47.95  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            12 Camelot                         X48.46  
 -- Lawler, Laney             11 Camelot                         X48.55  
 -- Lowery, Reese             11 Camelot                         X52.83  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin             11 Valley Hill-SE                   36.83    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              11 Camelot                          37.12    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole              11 Camelot                          44.61    1  
  4 Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot                          44.74  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bigelow, Davis            11 Camelot                         X46.27  
 -- Carpenter, Cale           11 Camelot                         X48.63  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         11 Camelot                       X1:06.65  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              14 Camelot                          33.51    5  
  2 Savage, Grayson           14 Valley Hill-SE                   37.56    3  
  3 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         14 Valley Hill-SE                   37.95    1  
  4 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                          39.67  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         14 Camelot                          43.55  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Sadie              13 Camelot                         X46.59  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Caden         13 Valley Hill-SE                   38.61    5  
  2 Copeland, Preston         13 Valley Hill-SE                   39.77    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               13 Camelot                          42.19    1  
  4 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                         J43.72  
  5 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                         J43.59  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                          36.14    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                          41.61    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                          48.27    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vardaman, Parker          17 Valley Hill-SE                   30.93    5  
  2 Cleary, Aidan             15 Camelot                          31.76    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                          35.55    1  
  4 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                          35.67  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Eva              8 Camelot                          32.46    5  
  2 Jamison, Klare             8 Valley Hill-SE                   33.53    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                          33.89    1  
  4 Wright, Paige              7 Valley Hill-SE                   39.56  
  5 Fowler, Ava                8 Valley Hill-SE                   58.11  
 -- Campos, MaKaela            8 Camelot                             DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                          31.07    5  
  2 Pearson, Whiddon           7 Valley Hill-SE                   32.19    3  
  3 Copeland, Porter           8 Valley Hill-SE                   32.84    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                          39.46  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             7 Camelot                          46.06  
 -- Baker, Wyatt               7 Valley Hill-SE                      DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                          55.35    5  
  2 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                          59.79    3  
  3 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                        1:09.09    1  
  4 Ulrich, Shelby             9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:09.50  
  5 Engel, Katelyn            10 Valley Hill-SE                 1:12.52  
 -- Davis, Angel               9 Valley Hill-SE                      DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                          54.89    5  
  2 Carney, Cameron            9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:02.53    3  
  3 Elliot, Sam               10 Camelot                        1:05.62    1  
  4 Brown, Benjamin            9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:06.31  
  5 Messervy, Jack            10 Camelot                        1:11.60  
  6 Pearson, Charles          10 Valley Hill-SE                 1:12.35  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                          39.29    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                          48.51    3  
  3 Skonieczny, Abby          11 Valley Hill-SE                   50.43    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                          52.51  
  5 Wilson, Kaylen            11 Valley Hill-SE                   54.20  
  6 Engel, Judith             12 Valley Hill-SE                   54.57  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 Camelot                          48.36    5  
  2 Carney, Gavin             11 Valley Hill-SE                   53.87    3  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             11 Camelot                             DQ  
 -- Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot                             DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Quinn            13 Camelot                          49.47    5  
  2 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                          52.25    3  
  3 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         14 Valley Hill-SE                   54.13    1  
  4 Savage, Grayson           14 Valley Hill-SE                   54.42  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         14 Camelot                          56.73  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                          53.79    5  
  2 Skonieczny, Caden         13 Valley Hill-SE                   55.29    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         13 Valley Hill-SE                 1:03.77    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            14 Camelot                        1:06.21  
 -- Cahue, Alex               13 Camelot                             DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                          48.20    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                          51.97    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                          52.46    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           15 Camelot                          38.91    5  
  2 Vardaman, Parker          17 Valley Hill-SE                   41.67    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                          47.35    1  
 -- Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                             DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:37.97    7  
     1) Roberts, Luke M8                2) Maples, Dylan M8               
     3) Earls, Reagan W7                4) Reeves, Brooke W8              
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            1:39.24  
     1) Jamison, Molly W7               2) Skonieczny, Owen M8            
     3) Jamison, Klare W8               4) Carter, William M8             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X1:45.73  
     1) Varmette, Eva W8                2) Tripp, Jackson M7              
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas M7              4) Self, Mollie W8                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X2:07.84  
     1) Dayton, Isbella W8              2) Copeland, Porter M8            
     3) Atchley, Hailey W7              4) Pearson, Whiddon M7            
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                           X2:49.83  
     1) Schneider, Joshua M7            2) Wright, Paige W7               
     3) Swearengin, Riley M7            4) Savage, Katie W8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:38.10  
     1) Davenport, Audrey W7            2) Self, Logan M6                 
     3) Craig, Dylan M5                 4) Burnham, Amelia W6             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:09.58    7  
     1) Miller, Taylor W10              2) Shipp, Zachary M10             
     3) Warnick, Natalie W10            4) Burnham, Nikolas M10           
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            3:14.37  
     1) Carney, Cameron M9              2) Copeland, Elijah M10           
     3) Engel, Katelyn W10              4) Carter, Sara W10               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:11.59  
     1) Owens, River W9                 2) Messervy, Jack M10             
     3) Long, Hannah W9                 4) Elliot, Sam M10                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:30.59  
     1) Borders, Will M10               2) Smith, Camdyn W10              
     3) Young, Keira W9                 4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W9         
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X3:49.29  
     1) Smith-James, Scarlet W10        2) Pearson, Charles M10           
     3) Swearengin, Taylor M10          4) Ulrich, Shelby W9              
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                           X4:37.81  
     1) Baker, Finley W9                2) Bickel, Riggs M9               
     3) Brown, Benjamin M9              4) Shickles, Penelope W9          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:20.71    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W12              2) Ashton, Liam M11               
     3) McNeil, Ryan M12                4) Reeves, Kate W12               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            3:08.94  
     1) Terry, Emma W12                 2) Engel, Judith W12              
     3) Carney, Gavin M11               4) Naderian, AmirAli M10          
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:03.64  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo W11              2) McNeal, Cole M11               
     3) Colbert, Bryant M12             4) Hicks, Krysanne W11            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:08.62  
     1) Holloway, Ellie W12             2) Carpenter, Cale M11            
     3) Bigelow, Davis M11              4) Windsor, Madeline W12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:36.19    7  
     1) Varmette, Pete M14              2) Lewis, Jes M13                 
     3) Bigelow, Quinn W13              4) Jones, Haley W14               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            2:38.25  
     1) Copeland, Preston M13           2) Hoffmeyer, Sydney W14          
     3) Skonieczny, Caden M13           4) Savage, Grayson W14            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:49.14  
     1) Burnham, Victoria W14           2) Shipp, Alan M13                
     3) Cahue, Alex M13                 4) Graves, Belle W13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:46.83  
     1) Kennedy, Jillian W17            2) Naumcheff, Stevie W15          
     3) Bigelow, Wilson M15             4) Sherman, Casey M15             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Reeves, Abby W16                2) Jones, Morgan W15              
     3) Marsden, Joshua M15             4) Cleary, Aidan M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                          27.13    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               8 Camelot                          29.01    3  
  3 Campos, MaKaela            8 Camelot                         J36.03    1  
  4 Atchley, Hailey            7 Valley Hill-SE                  J34.95  
  5 Dayton, Isbella            8 Valley Hill-SE                   40.46  
  6 Jamison, Klare             8 Valley Hill-SE                   44.63  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Owen           8 Valley Hill-SE                   26.52    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                          31.19    3  
  3 Brown, John Calvin         8 Valley Hill-SE                   32.44    1  
  4 Turner, Lucas              6 Camelot                          42.38  
  5 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                          43.09  
  6 Davis, Joseph              8 Valley Hill-SE                   44.25  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot                          56.87    5  
  2 Carter, Sara              10 Valley Hill-SE                  J58.61    3  
  3 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                         J58.19    1  
  4 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                        1:00.07  
  5 Smith-James, Scarlet      10 Valley Hill-SE                 1:28.29  
 -- Smith-James, Sophia        9 Valley Hill-SE                      DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                          51.24    5  
  2 Copeland, Elijah          10 Valley Hill-SE                   56.48    3  
  3 Shipp, Zachary            10 Camelot                        1:02.87    1  
  4 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                        1:04.31  
  5 Bickel, Riggs              9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:05.67  
  6 Brown, Benjamin            9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:30.10  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              12 Camelot                          38.43    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia           11 Valley Hill-SE                   53.04    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                          53.31    1  
  4 Windsor, Madeline         12 Camelot                          55.33  
  5 Terry, Emma               12 Valley Hill-SE                   57.55  
  6 Shickles, Scout           11 Valley Hill-SE                 1:12.69  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 Camelot                          41.37    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              11 Camelot                          46.27    3  
  3 Carney, Gavin             11 Valley Hill-SE                   47.54    1  
  4 McNeal, Cole              11 Camelot                          52.97  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              14 Camelot                          41.93    5  
  2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         14 Valley Hill-SE                   44.85    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            13 Camelot                          44.88    1  
  4 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                          45.72  
  5 Savage, Grayson           14 Valley Hill-SE                   48.41  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Caden         13 Valley Hill-SE                  J46.91    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                         J46.90    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               13 Camelot                        1:01.20    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                          47.46    5  
  2 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                          52.67    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                          58.91    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           15 Camelot                          41.09    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                          42.99    3  
  3 Cleary, Aidan             15 Camelot                          44.66    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                          29.60    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               8 Camelot                          35.38    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                          36.12    1  
  4 Jamison, Molly             7 Valley Hill-SE                   37.75  
  5 Dayton, Isbella            8 Valley Hill-SE                   38.73  
  6 Wright, Paige              7 Valley Hill-SE                   41.69  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                          29.91    5  
  2 Wilson, Tripp              8 Valley Hill-SE                   32.32    3  
  3 Carney, Garrison           7 Valley Hill-SE                   32.37    1  
  4 Whelchel, Mason            8 Valley Hill-SE                   35.70  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             7 Camelot                          41.19  
  6 Maples, Dylan              8 Camelot                          42.58  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                        1:00.60    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot                        1:03.83    3  
  3 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                        1:06.10    1  
  4 Engel, Katelyn            10 Valley Hill-SE                 1:07.47  
  5 Baker, Finley              9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:16.78  
  6 Shickles, Penelope         9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:43.10  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Zachary            10 Camelot                          54.47    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson              9 Camelot                        1:00.00    3  
  3 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                        1:01.21    1  
  4 Carney, Cameron            9 Valley Hill-SE                 1:02.28  
 -- Naderian, AmirAli         10 Valley Hill-SE                      DQ  
 -- Swearengin, Taylor        10 Valley Hill-SE                      DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                          36.17    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              12 Camelot                          38.22    3  
  3 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                          46.10    1  
  4 Brown, Virginia           11 Valley Hill-SE                   54.79  
  5 Engel, Judith             12 Valley Hill-SE                   56.92  
  6 Wilson, Kaylen            11 Valley Hill-SE                 1:03.49  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 Camelot                          38.46    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              11 Camelot                          42.87    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole              11 Camelot                        1:03.96    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot                          40.43    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              14 Camelot                          40.86    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            13 Camelot                          48.09    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                          49.69    5  
  2 Copeland, Preston         13 Valley Hill-SE                   53.53    3  
  3 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                        1:02.20    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                          44.56    5  
  2 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                          56.95    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                          59.17    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vardaman, Parker          17 Valley Hill-SE                   39.77    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           15 Camelot                          39.83    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                          48.67    1  
  4 Cleary, Aidan             15 Camelot                          52.59  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:40.57    7  
     1) Self, Mollie 8                  2) Varmette, Eva 8                
     3) Earls, Reagan 7                 4) Reeves, Brooke 8               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            2:10.42  
     1) Wright, Paige 7                 2) Dayton, Isbella 8              
     3) Jamison, Molly 7                4) Jamison, Klare 8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:02.54  
     1) Salehi, Anna 6                  2) Cahue, Ava 8                   
     3) Davenport, Audrey 7             4) Burnham, Amelia 6              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X2:27.46  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 6               2) Earls, Reese 5                 
     3) Lindy, Anna 7                   4) Campos, MaKaela 8              
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X2:53.30  
     1) Fowler, Ava 8                   2) Savage, Katie 8                
     3) Crowe, Sasha 7                  4) Atchley, Hailey 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            1:41.86    7  
     1) Copeland, Porter 8              2) Carter, William 8              
     3) Skonieczny, Owen 8              4) Pearson, Whiddon 7             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:47.03  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 7                2) Heimbeck, Lukas 7              
     3) Maples, Dylan 8                 4) Roberts, Luke 8                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X1:56.80  
     1) Davis, Joseph 8                 2) Baker, Wyatt 7                 
     3) Whelchel, Mason 8               4) Carney, Garrison 7             
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                           X1:57.42  
     1) Carter, Sam 8                   2) Weaver, Nash 8                 
     3) Brown, John Calvin 8            4) Freeman`, Ryland 7             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:11.94  
     1) Saller, David 7                 2) Turner, Lucas 6                
     3) Burnham, Joshua 4               4) Rass, Jacob 6                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:48.80  
     1) Campos, Joseph 6                2) Cox, Kaisen 6                  
     3) Self, Logan 6                   4) Craig, Dylan 5                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:17.93    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9           2) Young, Keira 9                 
     3) Miller, Taylor 10               4) Warnick, Natalie 10            
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            3:49.87  
     1) Engel, Katelyn 10               2) Carter, Sara 10                
     3) Ulrich, Shelby 9                4) Smith-James, Scarlet 10        
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X4:08.67  
     1) Saller, Elsie 9                 2) Long, Hannah 9                 
     3) Owens, River 9                  4) Smith, Camdyn 10               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X4:30.33  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 9               2) Neumeyer, Marley 9             
     3) Lawler, Lilly 9                 4) Messervy, Kate 9               
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X5:16.31  
     1) Baker, Finley 9                 2) Davis, Angel 9                 
     3) Smith-James, Sophia 9           4) Shickles, Penelope 9           
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:12.81    7  
     1) Elliot, Sam 10                  2) Borders, Will 10               
     3) Shipp, Zachary 10               4) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                           X3:55.89  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 9                 2) Brown, Benjamin 9              
     3) Naderian, AmirAli 10            4) Wilson, Tripp 8                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Carney, Cameron 9               2) Pearson, Charles 10            
     3) Copeland, Elijah 10             4) Swearengin, Taylor 10          
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:29.10    7  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne 11              2) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
     3) Roberts, Sofia 12               4) Reeves, Kate 12                
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            3:10.43  
     1) Skonieczny, Abby 11             2) Terry, Emma 12                 
     3) Shickles, Scout 11              4) Brown, Virginia 11             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:21.35  
     1) Weaver, Rachel 12               2) Windsor, Madeline 12           
     3) Lowery, Reese 11                4) Lawler, Laney 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:54.46    7  
     1) Colbert, Bryant 12              2) McNeal, Cole 11                
     3) Ashton, Liam 11                 4) McNeil, Ryan 12                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:37.38    7  
     1) Burnham, Victoria 14            2) Graves, Belle 13               
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 13               4) Jones, Haley 14                
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                            2:48.06  
     1) Savage, Grayson 14              2) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 14           
     3) Engel, Judith 12                4) Wilson, Kaylen 11              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         4:02.30    7  
     1) Shipp, Alan 13                  2) Cahue, Alex 13                 
     3) Lewis, Jes 13                   4) Varmette, Will 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         4:56.54    7  
     1) Kennedy, Jillian 17             2) Naumcheff, Stevie 15           
     3) Jones, Morgan 15                4) Reeves, Abby 16                
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         8:02.31    7  
     1) Sherman, Casey 15               2) Bigelow, Wilson 15             
     3) Marsden, Joshua 15              4) Cleary, Aidan 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org