Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/8/2017 02:02 AM
                   2017 RCSL CAMLvsYMCA - meters - 6/7/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:57.39    7  
     1) Earls, Reagan 7                 2) Varmette, Eva 8                
     3) Mobley, Genevieve 8             4) Reeves, Brooke 8               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:45.97  
     1) Bhika, Zoe 8                    2) Scully, Fiona 7                
     3) Wingate, Madison 8              4) Grant, Isabella 7              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:32.89  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 6               2) Cahue, Ava 8                   
     3) Campos, MaKaela 8               4) Burnham, Amelia 5              
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                            X3:23.13  
     1) Lenz, Lily 8                    2) Chan, Ellie 7                  
     3) Lenz, Lucy 7                    4) Lenz, Lydia 6                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:50.43  
     1) Miller, Miranda 7               2) Lindy, Anna 7                  
     3) Eichhorst, Emma 7               4) Earls, Reese 5                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:17.95    7  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas 7               2) Roberts, Luke 8                
     3) Tripp, Jackson 7                4) Maples, Dylan 8                
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:37.17  
     1) Crook, Mark 7                   2) Demirjian, Parker 8            
     3) Taylor, Brodie 7                4) Carr, Christopher 7            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:51.52  
     1) Opiniano, Shade 6               2) Turner, Lucas 6                
     3) Campos, Joseph 6                4) Burnham, Joshua 4              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:32.75    7  
     1) Warnick, Natalie 10             2) Miller, Taylor 10              
     3) Young, Keira 9                  4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9          
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:52.71  
     1) Bhika, Asha 10                  2) Buechler, Lydia 9              
     3) Wical, Bianca 9                 4) Burkholder, Clara 9            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X4:39.49  
     1) Messervy, Kate 9                2) Lawler, Lilly 9                
     3) Owens, River 9                  4) Saller, Elsie 9                
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X5:56.05  
     1) Reynolds, Madeline 9            2) Scully, Tatum 9                
     3) Collier, Margaret 10            4) Taylor, Kya 10                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:41.53    7  
     1) Borders, Will 10                2) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
     3) Lemke, Wilson 9                 4) Shipp, Zachary 10              
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             4:08.93  
     1) Sexton, Evan 10                 2) Shepard, Zander 9              
     3) Marley, Alix 10                 4) Samples, Caleb 10              
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X5:12.57  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X5:55.01  
     1) Germany, Austen 9               2) Messervy, Jack 10              
     3) Aiello, Nick 9                  4) Elliot, Sam 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:43.31    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 12                 2) Roberts, Sofia 12              
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 11              4) Aiello, Elena 11               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:24.85  
     1) Bhika, Eden 12                  2) Pham, Kathy 11                 
     3) Wical, Alexia 11                4) Denison, Abbie 12              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:24.90  
     1) Windsor, Madeline 12            2) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 11              4) Clearly, Nora 12               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X4:35.48  
     1) Lawler, Laney 11                2) Lowery, Reese 12               
     3) Weaver, Rachel 12               4) Lowery, Sara Kate 9            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:08.50    7  
     1) McNeal, Cole 11                 2) McNeil, Ryan 12                
     3) Ashton, Liam 11                 4) Colbert, Bryant 12             
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:56.59  
     1) Robinson, Ben 12                2) Demirjian, Patrick 11          
     3) Baughn, Max 12                  4) Walker, Finn 12                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X6:09.49  
     1) Germany, Austen 9               2) Treen, Lake 11                 
     3) Saller, Zechariah 11            4) Meeks, Andrew 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:09.79    7  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth 13              2) Graves, Belle 13               
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 13               4) Jones, Sadie 13                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:37.15    7  
     1) Cahue, Alex 13                  2) Lewis, Jes 13                  
     3) Shipp, Alan 13                  4) Bigelow, Davis 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:03.10    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 15            2) Reeves, Abby 16                
     3) Jones, Morgan 15                4) Kennedy, Jillian 17            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:39.13    7  
     1) Marsden, Joshua 15              2) Bigelow, Wilson 15             
     3) Sherman, Casey 15               4) Cleary, Aidan 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Amelia            5 Camelot                          32.96    5  
  2 Earls, Reese               5 Camelot                          40.08    3  
  3 Messervy, Maisy            6 Camelot                          40.99    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salehi, Anna               6 Camelot                         X34.19  
 -- Zaborny, Emerson           6 Camelot                         X43.74  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          6 Camelot                         X44.03  
 -- Biles, Brooklyn            6 Camelot                         X45.03  
 -- Harris, Scarlet            5 Camelot                         X46.74  
 -- Borders, Ellie             5 Camelot                         X50.26  
 -- Becker, Eva                5 Camelot                       X1:06.70  
 -- Black, Anna                6 Camelot                       X1:09.04  
 -- McCraw, Claire             5 Camelot                       X1:21.08  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Joshua            4 Camelot                          46.09    5  
  2 Self, Logan                6 Camelot                          47.53    3  
  3 Campos, Joseph             6 Camelot                          55.33    1  
  4 Reynolds, Charlie          6 YMCA                             58.40  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brightwell, Jonas          6 Camelot                         X52.13  
 -- Rass, Jacob                6 Camelot                       X1:00.81  
 -- Opiniano, Shade            6 Camelot                       X1:01.08  
 -- Young, Conner              5 Camelot                       X1:06.52  
 -- Reeves, Andrew             4 Camelot                       X1:12.32  
 -- Turner, Adler              5 Camelot                       X1:14.51  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             5 Camelot                       X1:49.58  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                         J22.27    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                         J20.16    3  
  3 Wingate, Madison           8 YMCA                             25.82    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva              8 Camelot                          27.95  
  5 Grant, Isabella            7 YMCA                             32.78  
  6 Scully, Fiona              7 YMCA                             38.70  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cahue, Ava                 8 Camelot                         X30.57  
 -- Lanwer, Ella               8 Camelot                         X30.72  
 -- Mbuko, Maiya               7 YMCA                            X30.74  
 -- Lenz, Lily                 8 YMCA                            X32.08  
 -- Davenport, Audrey          7 Camelot                         X34.71  
 -- Chan, Ellie                7 YMCA                            X37.41  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            7 Camelot                         X40.73  
 -- Treen, Molly               8 Camelot                         X42.66  
 -- Lindy, Anna                7 Camelot                         X45.28  
 -- Miller, Miranda            7 Camelot                         X45.35  
 -- Lenz, Lydia                6 YMCA                          X1:00.60  
 -- Lenz, Lucy                 7 YMCA                          X1:12.99  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Mark                7 YMCA                             23.54    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                          29.15    3  
  3 Maples, Dylan              8 Camelot                          30.59    1  
  4 Taylor, Brodie             7 YMCA                             33.02  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             7 Camelot                          33.09  
  6 Carr, Christopher          7 YMCA                             37.28  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Uptain, Jackson            8 YMCA                            X33.57  
 -- Scully, Sebastian          8 YMCA                            X52.01  
 -- Saller, David              7 Camelot                         X53.97  
 -- Lawler, Truitt             7 Camelot                       X1:31.65  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                          44.45    5  
  2 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                          46.70    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot                          48.41    1  
  4 Burkholder, Clara          9 YMCA                           1:00.91  
  5 Mbuko, Melia               9 YMCA                           1:01.09  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, River               9 Camelot                         X57.08  
 -- Smith, Camdyn             10 Camelot                         X57.13  
 -- Lowery, Sara Kate          9 Camelot                       X1:03.94  
 -- Taylor, Kya               10 YMCA                          X1:04.47  
 -- Gero, Kylie               10 YMCA                          X1:05.23  
 -- Messervy, Kate             9 Camelot                       X1:05.37  
 -- Saller, Elsie              9 Camelot                       X1:06.25  
 -- Long, Hannah               9 Camelot                       X1:07.83  
 -- Lawler, Lilly              9 Camelot                       X1:09.33  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            9 Camelot                       X1:10.87  
 -- Firman, McKenna            9 Camelot                       X1:14.87  
 -- Collier, Margaret         10 YMCA                          X1:19.43  
 -- Bailey, Isabella           9 YMCA                          X1:36.39  
 -- Reynolds, Madeline         9 YMCA                          X1:40.97  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                          39.76    5  
  2 Sexton, Evan              10 YMCA                             44.55    3  
  3 Elliot, Sam               10 Camelot                          48.46    1  
  4 Marley, Alix              10 YMCA                             52.33  
  5 Samples, Caleb            10 YMCA                           1:00.34  
  6 Messervy, Jack            10 Camelot                        1:04.07  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gilchrist, Eli            10 YMCA                            X56.90  
 -- McMiller, Christopher     10 YMCA                          X1:06.42  
 -- Menne, Luke                9 YMCA                          X1:16.40  
 -- Aiello, Nick               9 Camelot                       X1:20.09  
 -- Robinson, Sam              9 YMCA                          X1:23.25  
 -- Livingston Stanbery, Hir   9 YMCA                          X1:25.93  
 -- Germany, Austen            9 Camelot                       X1:29.66  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              12 Camelot                          32.87    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena             11 Camelot                          39.15    3  
  3 Wical, Alexia             11 YMCA                             42.04    1  
  4 Bhika, Eden               12 YMCA                             42.68  
  5 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                          46.85  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Windsor, Madeline         12 Camelot                         X44.07  
 -- Denison, Abbie            12 YMCA                            X46.05  
 -- Holloway, Ellie           11 Camelot                         X46.21  
 -- Pham, Kathy               11 YMCA                            X47.27  
 -- Clearly, Nora             12 Camelot                         X47.69  
 -- Lawler, Laney             11 Camelot                         X47.92  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            12 Camelot                         X48.18  
 -- Lowery, Reese             12 Camelot                         X59.91  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughn, Max               12 YMCA                             38.13    5  
  2 Walker, Finn              12 YMCA                             38.23    3  
  3 Ashton, Liam              11 Camelot                          40.14    1  
  4 Vasquez, Micah            12 YMCA                             45.99  
  5 Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot                          46.13  
  6 McNeal, Cole              11 Camelot                          49.49  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bigelow, Davis            11 Camelot                         X53.47  
 -- Walker, Eli               10 YMCA                            X56.85  
 -- Denison, Jonathan         11 YMCA                          X1:00.13  
 -- Shepard, Ashtin           11 YMCA                          X1:01.02  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             11 Camelot                       X1:01.23  
 -- Hvizda, James              9 YMCA                          X1:01.77  
 -- Robinson, Ben             12 YMCA                          X1:02.21  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         11 Camelot                       X1:26.50  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kori               14 YMCA                             34.47    5  
  2 Sexton, Cara              13 YMCA                            J35.27    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            13 Camelot                         J34.97    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot                          44.03  
  5 Jones, Sadie              13 Camelot                          47.79  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thomas, Britney           13 Camelot                         X59.93  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            13 YMCA                             39.48    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                          40.44    3  
  3 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                          45.36    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                          37.09    5  
  2 Scully, Maisy             15 YMCA                             38.93    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                          42.72    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                          46.63  
  5 Robinson, Faith           15 YMCA                             53.87  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hvizda, Thomas            17 YMCA                             30.76    5  
  2 Cleary, Aidan             15 Camelot                          32.58    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                          35.95    1  
  4 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                          36.62  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Eva              8 Camelot                          35.11    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                          35.77    3  
  3 Campos, MaKaela            8 Camelot                          44.32    1  
  4 Bhika, Zoe                 8 YMCA                             49.73  
  5 Scully, Fiona              7 YMCA                             59.02  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                          28.84    5  
  2 Demirjian, Parker          8 YMCA                             32.54    3  
  3 Turner, Lucas              6 Camelot                          45.57    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                          48.97  
  5 Carr, Christopher          7 YMCA                             54.82  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                          54.24    5  
  2 Buechler, Lydia            9 YMCA                             54.57    3  
  3 Wical, Bianca              9 YMCA                             56.76    1  
  4 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                        1:00.21  
  5 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                        1:10.34  
  6 Scully, Tatum              9 YMCA                           1:36.44  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                          56.03    5  
  2 Shepard, Zander            9 YMCA                           1:00.17    3  
  3 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                        1:11.20    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson              9 Camelot                        1:13.83  
  5 Marley, Alix              10 YMCA                           1:15.43  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                          39.98    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                          50.01    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                          51.77    1  
  4 Pham, Kathy               11 YMCA                             54.57  
  5 Denison, Abbie            12 YMCA                           1:06.31  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 Camelot                          49.15    5  
  2 Treen, Lake               11 Camelot                          58.88    3  
  3 Colbert, Bryant           12 Camelot                        1:03.34    1  
  4 Demirjian, Patrick        11 YMCA                           1:22.92  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Quinn            13 Camelot                          48.05    5  
  2 Allen, Kori               14 YMCA                             49.01    3  
  3 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                          51.33    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot                        1:03.89  
  5 Scully, Quinlyn           14 YMCA                           1:13.93  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            13 YMCA                            J55.27    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                         J55.01    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               13 Camelot                        1:04.00    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                          49.85    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                          50.08    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                          53.81    1  
  4 Scully, Maisy             15 YMCA                           1:03.54  
 -- Robinson, Faith           15 YMCA                                DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           15 Camelot                          39.03    5  
  2 Hvizda, Thomas            17 YMCA                             40.14    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                          56.34    1  
  4 Cleary, Aidan             15 Camelot                          57.50  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:41.24    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W8               2) Heimbeck, Lukas M7             
     3) Earls, Reagan W7                4) Roberts, Luke M8               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             1:55.89  
     1) Crook, Mark M7                  2) Grant, Isabella W7             
     3) Taylor, Brodie M7               4) Wingate, Madison W8            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:03.25  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve W8            2) Maples, Dylan M8               
     3) Tripp, Jackson M7               4) Varmette, Eva W8               
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X2:58.38  
     1) Collier, Lucy W7                2) Mbuko, Maiya W7                
     3) Uptain, Jackson M8              4) Reynolds, Charlie M6           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:10.74  
     1) Campos, MaKaela W8              2) Self, Logan M6                 
     3) Campos, Joseph M6               4) Burnham, Amelia W5             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:04.64    7  
     1) Elliot, Sam M10                 2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W9         
     3) Miller, Taylor W10              4) Burnham, Nikolas M10           
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:07.49  
     1) Buechler, Lydia W9              2) Shepard, Zander M9             
     3) Wical, Bianca W9                4) Sexton, Evan M10               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:41.91  
     1) Messervy, Jack M10              2) Borders, Will M10              
     3) Young, Keira W9                 4) Warnick, Natalie W10           
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X4:10.31  
     1) Walker, Eli M10                 2) Hvizda, James M9               
     3) Mbuko, Melia W9                 4) Taylor, Kya W10                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X4:37.62  
     1) Lemke, Wilson M9                2) Aiello, Nick M9                
     3) Saller, Elsie W9                4) Owens, River W9                
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                            X5:40.44  
     1) Robinson, Sam M9                2) Bailey, Isabella W9            
     3) Gero, Kylie W10                 4) Livingston Stanbery, Hiroyuki M
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:21.13    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam M11                2) Roberts, Sofia W12             
     3) McNeil, Ryan M12                4) Reeves, Kate W12               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:41.77  
     1) Walker, Finn M12                2) Bhika, Eden W12                
     3) Wical, Alexia W11               4) Baughn, Max M12                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:54.41  
     1) Aiello, Elena W11               2) Colbert, Bryant M12            
     3) McNeal, Cole M11                4) Hicks, Krysanne W11            
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X3:24.47  
     1) Denison, Abbie W12              2) Pham, Kathy W11                
     3) Vasquez, Micah M12              4) Robinson, Ben M12              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:32.73  
     1) Bigelow, Davis M11              2) Saller, Zechariah M11          
     3) Windsor, Madeline W12           4) Hyde, Carly Jo W11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:36.42    7  
     1) Allen, Kori W14                 2) Sexton, Cara W13               
     3) Windham, Kiran M13              4) Demirjian, Patrick M11         
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:37.09  
     1) Graves, Belle W13               2) Lewis, Jes M13                 
     3) Shipp, Alan M13                 4) Bigelow, Quinn W13             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:05.93  
     1) Treen, Lake M11                 2) Jones, Sadie W13               
     3) Cahue, Alex M13                 4) Lemke, AnnaBeth W13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:39.61    7  
     1) Kennedy, Jillian W17            2) Sherman, Casey M15             
     3) Reeves, Abby W16                4) Marsden, Joshua M15            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:39.50  
     1) Cleary, Aidan M15               2) Naumcheff, Stevie W15          
     3) Jones, Morgan W15               4) Bigelow, Wilson M15            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                          27.85    5  
  2 Wingate, Madison           8 YMCA                             32.99    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve          8 Camelot                         J33.51    1  
  4 Campos, MaKaela            8 Camelot                         J33.15  
  5 Scully, Fiona              7 YMCA                            J40.69  
  6 Bhika, Zoe                 8 YMCA                            J39.84  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                          28.33    5  
  2 Crook, Mark                7 YMCA                             31.75    3  
  3 Taylor, Brodie             7 YMCA                             34.76    1  
  4 Maples, Dylan              8 Camelot                          43.07  
  5 Turner, Lucas              6 Camelot                          54.13  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, Lydia            9 YMCA                             53.99    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot                          56.43    3  
  3 Warnick, Natalie          10 Camelot                          57.03    1  
  4 Wical, Bianca              9 YMCA                             59.40  
  5 Bhika, Asha               10 YMCA                           1:01.63  
  6 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                        1:02.89  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Evan              10 YMCA                             51.61    5  
  2 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                        1:05.27    3  
  3 Marley, Alix              10 YMCA                           1:07.99    1  
  4 Shepard, Zander            9 YMCA                           1:08.07  
  5 Messervy, Jack            10 Camelot                        1:09.19  
  6 Lemke, Wilson              9 Camelot                        1:09.29  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              12 Camelot                          37.13    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                          39.26    3  
  3 Pham, Kathy               11 YMCA                             52.31    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 Camelot                          55.76  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 Camelot                          44.09    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              11 Camelot                          49.50    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole              11 Camelot                          52.35    1  
  4 Demirjian, Patrick        11 YMCA                             58.12  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara              13 YMCA                             41.91    5  
  2 Allen, Kori               14 YMCA                             43.24    3  
  3 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                          44.00    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           13 Camelot                          55.60  
  5 Scully, Quinlyn           14 YMCA                             55.64  
  6 Jones, Sadie              13 Camelot                        1:08.00  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                          52.95    5  
  2 Lewis, Jes                13 Camelot                          56.17    3  
  3 Windham, Kiran            13 YMCA                             57.99    1  
  4 Cahue, Alex               13 Camelot                        1:00.46  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              16 Camelot                          43.75    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                          44.27    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                          50.79    1  
  4 Robinson, Faith           15 YMCA                           1:04.51  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           15 Camelot                          41.00    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                          52.09    3  
  3 Marsden, Joshua           15 Camelot                          56.91    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 Camelot                          26.17    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             8 Camelot                          33.03    3  
  3 Wingate, Madison           8 YMCA                             34.63    1  
  4 Mobley, Genevieve          8 Camelot                          35.70  
  5 Bhika, Zoe                 8 YMCA                             48.57  
  6 Scully, Fiona              7 YMCA                           1:00.30  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 Camelot                          28.59    5  
  2 Crook, Mark                7 YMCA                             39.44    3  
  3 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 Camelot                          43.16    1  
  4 Tripp, Jackson             7 Camelot                          43.50  
  5 Scully, Sebastian          8 YMCA                           1:03.72  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            10 Camelot                          55.87    5  
  2 Young, Keira               9 Camelot                        1:03.27    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 Camelot                        1:06.69    1  
  4 Bhika, Asha               10 YMCA                           1:18.35  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 Camelot                          54.68    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson              9 Camelot                        1:08.49    3  
  3 Borders, Will             10 Camelot                        1:09.38    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 Camelot                          35.82    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              12 Camelot                          38.65    3  
  3 Hicks, Krysanne           11 Camelot                          46.48    1  
  4 Wical, Alexia             11 YMCA                             49.17  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 Camelot                          39.65    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              11 Camelot                          43.39    3  
  3 Baughn, Max               12 YMCA                             48.63    1  
  4 McNeal, Cole              11 Camelot                        1:09.33  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Quinn            13 Camelot                          40.63    5  
  2 Sexton, Cara              13 YMCA                             42.33    3  
  3 Graves, Belle             13 Camelot                          50.13    1  
  4 Jones, Sadie              13 Camelot                          56.84  
  5 Scully, Quinlyn           14 YMCA                             57.59  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               13 Camelot                          51.71    5  
  2 Cahue, Alex               13 Camelot                          55.80    3  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             15 Camelot                          43.43    5  
  2 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 Camelot                          57.33    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          17 Camelot                          59.39    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hvizda, Thomas            17 YMCA                             34.12    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            15 Camelot                          42.99    3  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         1:45.99    7  
     1) Varmette, Eva 8                 2) Mobley, Genevieve 8            
     3) Reeves, Brooke 8                4) Earls, Reagan 7                
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:26.43  
     1) Grant, Isabella 7               2) Mbuko, Maiya 7                 
     3) Bhika, Zoe 8                    4) Chan, Ellie 7                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:30.82  
     1) Earls, Reese 5                  2) Cahue, Ava 8                   
     3) Burnham, Amelia 5               4) Campos, MaKaela 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:11.86    7  
     1) Taylor, Brodie 7                2) Demirjian, Parker 8            
     3) Carr, Christopher 7             4) Crook, Mark 7                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X2:25.06  
     1) Opiniano, Shade 6               2) Maples, Dylan 8                
     3) Turner, Lucas 6                 4) Roberts, Luke 8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X4:03.11  
     1)                                 2) Brightwell, Jonas 6            
     3) Reeves, Andrew 4                4) Young, Conner 5                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:43.14    7  
     1) Wical, Bianca 9                 2) Gero, Kylie 10                 
     3) Wingate, Madison 8              4) Buechler, Lydia 9              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X4:25.86  
     1) Messervy, Kate 9                2) Lowery, Sara Kate 9            
     3) Saller, Elsie 9                 4) Owens, River 9                 
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X4:52.73  
     1) Bailey, Isabella 9              2) Mbuko, Melia 9                 
     3) Taylor, Kya 10                  4)                                
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                            X5:27.94  
     1) Bhika, Asha 10                  2) Reynolds, Madeline 9           
     3) Collier, Margaret 10            4) Scully, Tatum 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:29.77    7  
     1) Samples, Caleb 10               2) Shepard, Zander 9              
     3) Marley, Alix 10                 4) Sexton, Evan 10                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:36.85  
     1) Elliot, Sam 10                  2) Lemke, Wilson 9                
     3) Borders, Will 10                4) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:26.77    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 11                2) Hicks, Krysanne 11             
     3) Roberts, Sofia 12               4) Reeves, Kate 12                
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             3:01.68  
     1) Bhika, Eden 12                  2) Pham, Kathy 11                 
     3) Wical, Alexia 11                4) Denison, Abbie 12              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                        X3:00.88  
     1) Clearly, Nora 12                2) Holloway, Ellie 11             
     3) Windsor, Madeline 12            4) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                        X3:44.81  
     1) Weaver, Rachel 12               2) Lawler, Lilly 9                
     3) Lowery, Reese 12                4) Lawler, Laney 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:54.46    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 11                 2) McNeal, Cole 11                
     3) Colbert, Bryant 12              4) McNeil, Ryan 12                
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                             2:55.03  
     1) Walker, Finn 12                 2) Demirjian, Patrick 11          
     3) Vasquez, Micah 12               4) Baughn, Max 12                 
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                            X4:48.38  
     1) Gilchrist, Eli 10               2) Shepard, Ashtin 11             
     3) Menne, Luke 9                   4) Livingston Stanbery, Hiroyuki 9
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         2:54.06    7  
     1) Jones, Sadie 13                 2) Lemke, AnnaBeth 13             
     3) Graves, Belle 13                4) Bigelow, Quinn 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:37.27    7  
     1) Saller, Zechariah 11            2) Cahue, Alex 13                 
     3) Shipp, Alan 13                  4) Lewis, Jes 13                  
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         4:28.04    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 15            2) Jones, Morgan 15               
     3) Kennedy, Jillian 17             4) Reeves, Abby 16                
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                         3:45.33    7  
     1) Cleary, Aidan 15                2) Bigelow, Wilson 15             
     3) Sherman, Casey 15               4) Marsden, Joshua 15             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org