Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/15/2017 11:53 AM
                  2017 Greenwyche vs. Blossomwood - 6/14/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:39.88    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 8              2) McClung, Mary Ceil 7           
     3) Mackey, Story 8                 4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:54.51  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 7              2) Kimball, Madelyn 7             
     3) Banks, Abby 8                   4) Derrick, Emily 8               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:06.00  
     1) Moorer, Peyton 8                2) Paparella, Elle 8              
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate 7            4) Wester, Julianna 8             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:25.01  
     1) Cole, Elin 7                    2) Smalley, Abbie 7               
     3) Kent, Hadley 7                  4) Pitchford, Josie 8             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:41.88    7  
     1) Taylor, Hayes 7                 2) Hardy, William 8               
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 8               4) Edmondson, Owen 7              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:00.63  
     1) Fierro, David 7                 2) Goldmon, William 8             
     3) Clark, Will 7                   4) Johnston, Caleb 8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:22.41  
     1) Davenport, Davis 7              2) Wells, Charles 8               
     3) Taylor, John Marshall 7         4) Fogarty, Henry 7               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:32.40  
     1) Perkins, William 7              2) McElroy, Jacob 7               
     3) Harwood, Andrew 7               4) Holt, Grayson 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:52.39    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 10                 2) Sawyer, Kat 10                 
     3) Scales, Amelia 10               4) Ayres, Caroline 10             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:22.95  
     1) Howell, Rowen 10                2) Comer, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 9        4) Krichev, Sophie 9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X4:07.69  
     1) Harrison, Reilly 10             2) Hobbs, Emma 9                  
     3) Daniel, Bella 9                 4) Keith, Atkins 10               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:28.06  
     1) Langford, Ella 9                2) Mullins, Mem 9                 
     3) Farrell, Hill 9                 4) Moody, Skye Marie 9            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X5:44.03  
     1) Watts, Amber 10                 2) Craig, Benton 9                
     3) Austin, Addi 9                  4) Agee, Lyla 9                   
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:57.20    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 10              2) DeOrio, Tyler 10               
     3) Lunsford, Judd 10               4) Brown, Nathan 10               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:56.25  
     1) Cook, Hugh 9                    2) Roberts, Bross 9               
     3) Watson, Ben 9                   4) Malone, Van 9                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:27.52  
     1) Smith, George 10                2) Shadinger, Austin 9            
     3) Lee, Paul 10                    4) Freeman, Andrew 9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:49.26  
     1) Kent, Farrell 9                 2) Lucas, Liam 9                  
     3) Johnson, Wesley 9               4) Wells, Thomas 10               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:55.45  
     1) Brinkley, John Allen 10         2) Turner, Lucas 9                
     3) Clark, Brackin 9                4) Aboudonia, Raz 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:36.14    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 11                   2) Fann, Josey 11                 
     3) Yates, Madelyn 12               4) Krichev, Audrey 11             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:44.45  
     1) Smith, Corinne 12               2) Keith, Caroline 11             
     3) Houser, Michaela 12             4) DeOrio, Madison 12             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X3:44.01  
     1) Livingston, Emily Grace 11      2) Heritage, Preston 11           
     3) Layne, Shelby 11                4) McCann, Lauren 12              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X3:46.57  
     1) Brinkley, Wini 11               2) Fleischmann, Maggie 11         
     3) Fierro, Brooke 11               4) Heritage, Greer 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:25.39    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 12                2) Freeman, Justin 11             
     3) Johnson, Bradford 11            4) Barlow, Bo 12                  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:03.47  
     1) Bohan, John 12                  2) Bloom, Wyatt 11                
     3) Johnston, Matthew 11            4) Bankowski, Brett 11            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:54.66  
     1) Kimball, Mason 11               2) Whitmire, Todd 12              
     3) McManus, Wright 11              4) Bailey, Bobby 11               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:12.06  
     1) Van Beck, Chad 12               2) Danner, Peyton 12              
     3) Bailey, Jimmy 12                4) Wolfe, Charlie 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:19.97    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 13               2) Graves, Virginia 14            
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah 14            4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 11      
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:43.22  
     1) Clary, Sydney 13                2) Ayres, Anna 13                 
     3) Scales, Ansley 13               4) Ellett, Tabory 13              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:17.22    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 13               2) Scott, Spencer 14              
     3) Ziegler, William 13             4) Hardy, Jackson 14              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:38.02  
     1) Malone, Callaway 13             2) Brown, Harrison 13             
     3) Cooper, Curtis 14               4) Bankowski, Clate 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:22.83    7  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 15            2) Ferguson, Emily 15             
     3) Byers, Sophie 17                4) Wood, Delaney 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:04.06    7  
     1) Swing, Joe 16                   2) Darden, Will 17                
     3) Crawford, Will 17               4) Calvert, Ethan 17              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:07.97  
     1) Smith, Duncan 15                2) Shockley, Cal 16               
     3) O'Neil, Stephen 14              4) Kennamer, Carson 16            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:43.09  
     1) Scales, Gabe 15                 2) Judge, Joseph 17               
     3) Steber, Ben 15                  4) Ellett, Boots 17               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         6 Blossomwood                      22.44    5  
  2 Harwood, Emma              6 Blossomwood                      26.96    3  
  3 Wells, Lane                6 Gators                           29.39    1  
  4 Wester, Audrey             6 Gators                           37.06  
  5 Clark, Lily                5 Blossomwood                      43.46  
  6 Harrison, Addison          4 Gators                         1:03.96  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lowe, Landry               5 Blossomwood                     X36.81  
 -- Davenport, Claire          5 Blossomwood                     X37.06  
 -- Powell, Charlotte          6 Blossomwood                     X40.32  
 -- Perkins, Tizzy             5 Blossomwood                     X42.38  
 -- Taylor, Mary               6 Blossomwood                     X42.46  
 -- Holden, Harper             5 Blossomwood                     X42.77  
 -- Wiley, Addison             6 Blossomwood                     X43.71  
 -- Hoskins, Hannah            6 Blossomwood                     X45.27  
 -- Fierro, Mia                5 Blossomwood                     X49.40  
 -- Haley, Elaina              6 Gators                          X49.97  
 -- Moorer, Abby               6 Blossomwood                     X52.15  
 -- Yates, Lauren              5 Blossomwood                     X52.52  
 -- Brown, Mary-Kate           4 Gators                          X59.16  
 -- Gleason, Ellie             6 Blossomwood                     X59.28  
 -- Shadinger, Isabella        6 Gators                        X1:10.27  
 -- Powell, Farris             4 Blossomwood                   X1:21.37  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             6 Gators                           28.37    5  
  2 Wester, Luke               6 Gators                           30.14    3  
  3 Tatum, James               6 Blossomwood                      34.59    1  
  4 Caragianis, Noah           6 Blossomwood                      46.84  
  5 Cosgrove, Michael          6 Blossomwood                      48.34  
  6 Jones, Hardin              6 Gators                           49.08  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brinkley, Andy             5 Blossomwood                     X18.62  
 -- Paque, Maddox              5 Blossomwood                     X48.32  
 -- Brown, Timothy             6 Gators                          X48.77  
 -- Taylor, Win                4 Gators                          X56.84  
 -- Smalley, Nate              6 Gators                          X58.58  
 -- Richardson, Jude           5 Blossomwood                   X1:01.69  
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          6 Blossomwood                   X1:11.12  
 -- Smalley, Nick              6 Gators                        X1:12.82  
 -- Ferguson, James            5 Blossomwood                   X1:46.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 Blossomwood                     J46.83    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                8 Gators                           20.96    3  
  3 Mackey, Story              8 Blossomwood                     J20.82    1  
  4 Derrick, Emily             8 Gators                           23.18  
  5 Davenport, Allie           8 Blossomwood                     J23.03  
  6 Daniel, Caroline           7 Gators                          J25.77  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ludwig, Camila             7 Gators                          X25.01  
 -- Layne, Maggie Kate         7 Blossomwood                     X26.82  
 -- Cole, Elin                 7 Gators                          X28.59  
 -- Pitchford, Josie           8 Gators                          X29.77  
 -- Smalley, Abbie             7 Gators                          X31.57  
 -- Moorer, Peyton             8 Blossomwood                     X32.33  
 -- Benzenhafer, Katherine     8 Blossomwood                     X36.16  
 -- Wester, Julianna           8 Blossomwood                     X38.43  
 -- Holtkamp, Elizabeth        7 Gators                          X40.82  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             8 Blossomwood                     X45.94  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William             8 Gators                           18.28    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin            8 Gators                           20.01    3  
  3 Edmondson, Owen            7 Gators                          J23.14    0.5
  3 Goldmon, William           8 Blossomwood                     J29.31    0.5
  5 Clark, Will                7 Blossomwood                     J22.78  
  6 Fierro, David              7 Blossomwood                     J27.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, John Marshall      7 Gators                          X22.77  
 -- Davenport, Davis           7 Gators                          X25.46  
 -- Johnston, Caleb            8 Blossomwood                     X27.83  
 -- Fogarty, Henry             7 Gators                          X28.58  
 -- Wells, Charles             8 Gators                          X33.77  
 -- Holt, Grayson              7 Blossomwood                     X34.32  
 -- Livingston, JT             8 Blossomwood                     X34.38  
 -- Leven, Max                 7 Blossomwood                     X35.08  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            9 Blossomwood                      33.71    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           10 Gators                           34.37    3  
  3 Harrison, Reilly          10 Gators                          J39.40    1  
  4 Sawyer, Kat               10 Gators                          J38.91  
  5 Howell, Rowen             10 Blossomwood                      41.57  
  6 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 Blossomwood                      48.96  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Daniel, Bella              9 Gators                          X41.88  
 -- Comer, Mackenzie           9 Blossomwood                     X45.84  
 -- Keith, Atkins             10 Gators                          X49.33  
 -- Davenport, Lainey          9 Gators                          X50.46  
 -- Austin, Addi               9 Blossomwood                     X52.70  
 -- Brown, Abigail             9 Gators                          X58.06  
 -- Farrell, Hill              9 Blossomwood                     X58.81  
 -- Schmitz, Laurel            9 Gators                        X1:00.69  
 -- Tatum, Elizabeth           9 Blossomwood                   X1:05.26  
 -- Watts, Amber              10 Blossomwood                   X1:12.65  
 -- Langford, Ella             9 Blossomwood                   X1:15.64  
 -- Agee, Lyla                 9 Blossomwood                   X1:19.34  
 -- Click, Campbell            9 Blossomwood                   X1:23.89  
 -- Higdon, Hunter            10 Gators                        X1:31.72  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            10 Gators                           35.69    5  
  2 Brown, Nathan             10 Gators                           37.65    3  
  3 DeOrio, Tyler             10 Gators                           38.51    1  
  4 Watson, Ben                9 Blossomwood                      47.08  
  5 Roberts, Bross             9 Blossomwood                      48.77  
  6 Malone, Van                9 Blossomwood                      52.77  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shadinger, Austin          9 Gators                          X43.34  
 -- Smith, Gibson              9 Gators                          X48.07  
 -- Steber, Joseph             9 Gators                          X48.45  
 -- Smith, George             10 Gators                          X51.65  
 -- Clark, Brackin             9 Blossomwood                     X54.70  
 -- Lucas, Liam                9 Gators                          X55.12  
 -- Wells, Thomas             10 Gators                        X1:06.83  
 -- Richardson, Jagger         9 Blossomwood                   X1:09.83  
 -- Kent, Farrell              9 Gators                        X1:12.06  
 -- Brinkley, John Allen      10 Blossomwood                   X1:12.06  
 -- Livingston, Mason          9 Blossomwood                   X1:13.16  
 -- Cobb, Ephraim              9 Blossomwood                   X1:18.38  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 Blossomwood                      30.57    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          12 Gators                           33.44    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           11 Blossomwood                      34.50    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                11 Blossomwood                      36.20  
  5 DeOrio, Madison           12 Gators                           37.70  
  6 Keith, Caroline           11 Gators                           39.94  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mullins, Anna Crawford    11 Blossomwood                     X34.78  
 -- Fierro, Brooke            11 Blossomwood                     X40.38  
 -- Edmondson, Lucy           11 Gators                          X42.22  
 -- Heritage, Greer           11 Blossomwood                     X44.12  
 -- Layne, Shelby             11 Blossomwood                     X45.28  
 -- Heritage, Preston         11 Blossomwood                     X46.38  
 -- Brinkley, Wini            11 Blossomwood                     X46.38  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie       11 Blossomwood                     X49.84  
 -- McCann, Lauren            12 Blossomwood                     X52.39  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace   11 Blossomwood                     X53.78  
 -- Higdon, Harper            11 Gators                          X59.07  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justin           11 Gators                           31.75    5  
  2 Barlow, Bo                12 Gators                          J32.02    3  
  3 Hardy, Samuel             12 Gators                          J32.00    1  
  4 Hensley, Huck             11 Blossomwood                     J36.56  
  5 Bankowski, Brett          11 Blossomwood                     J36.14  
  6 Johnston, Matthew         11 Blossomwood                      38.08  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Danner, Peyton            12 Gators                          X34.01  
 -- Van Beck, Chad            12 Gators                          X35.00  
 -- McManus, Wright           11 Gators                          X39.83  
 -- Sawyer, Owen              12 Gators                          X40.37  
 -- Bailey, Bobby             11 Gators                          X41.89  
 -- Bailey, Jimmy             12 Gators                          X44.82  
 -- Whitmire, Daniel          11 Gators                          X47.69  
 -- Fogarty, Owen             11 Gators                          X47.97  
 -- Higdon, AJ                11 Gators                          X54.06  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 Blossomwood                      28.10    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 Blossomwood                      28.64    3  
  3 Graves, Virginia          14 Blossomwood                      30.38    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             13 Gators                           35.15  
  5 Mokhtari, Farah           14 Gators                           36.14  
  6 Ellett, Tabory            13 Gators                           39.64  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Click, Chandler           14 Blossomwood                     X42.90  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 Gators                           26.89    5  
  2 Cooper, Curtis            14 Blossomwood                      29.16    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            13 Gators                           29.32    1  
  4 Hardy, Jackson            14 Gators                           31.22  
  5 Malone, Callaway          13 Blossomwood                      34.82  
  6 Bankowski, Clate          13 Blossomwood                      35.56  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Whitmire, John Bradley    14 Gators                          X34.65  
 -- Brown, Stephen            13 Gators                          X35.38  
 -- Mokhtari, Kenzi           13 Gators                          X41.07  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           15 Gators                           30.07    5  
  2 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                           30.63    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         15 Gators                           31.32    1  
  4 Cimino, Maddie            15 Blossomwood                      31.51  
  5 Janssen, Kelli            16 Blossomwood                      36.84  
  6 Gilbert, Mary             16 Blossomwood                      42.38  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 Blossomwood                      27.20    5  
  2 Crawford, Will            17 Blossomwood                      27.32    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             16 Gators                           27.64    1  
  4 Darden, Will              17 Blossomwood                      28.88  
  5 Judge, Joseph             17 Gators                           29.06  
  6 Steber, Ben               15 Gators                           29.72  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Batson, Cole              15 Blossomwood                     X34.84  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 Blossomwood                      29.22    5  
  2 Paparella, Elle            8 Blossomwood                      29.83    3  
  3 Kimball, Madelyn           7 Gators                           30.81    1  
  4 Banks, Abby                8 Gators                           30.94  
  5 Derrick, Emily             8 Gators                           33.88  
  6 McClung, Mary Ceil         7 Blossomwood                      36.22  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William             8 Gators                           26.94    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           8 Blossomwood                      30.00    3  
  3 Edmondson, Owen            7 Gators                           33.96    1  
  4 Ayres, Charles             6 Gators                          J33.96  
  5 Perkins, William           7 Blossomwood                      39.84  
  6 McElroy, Jacob             7 Blossomwood                      41.38  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              10 Gators                           47.15    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat               10 Gators                           47.64    3  
  3 Krichev, Sophie            9 Blossomwood                      49.21    1  
  4 Howell, Rowen             10 Blossomwood                      50.00  
  5 Scales, Amelia            10 Gators                           52.84  
  6 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 Blossomwood                    1:06.91  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            10 Gators                           48.50    5  
  2 DeOrio, Tyler             10 Gators                           49.71    3  
  3 Freeman, Andrew            9 Gators                           50.81    1  
  4 Watson, Ben                9 Blossomwood                    1:03.12  
  5 Roberts, Bross             9 Blossomwood                    1:05.58  
  6 Turner, Lucas              9 Blossomwood                    1:09.97  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               11 Blossomwood                      46.53    5  
  2 Smith, Corinne            12 Gators                           47.46    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           11 Blossomwood                      48.26    1  
  4 DeOrio, Madison           12 Gators                           49.64  
  5 Watson, McKenna           12 Blossomwood                      49.90  
  6 Keith, Caroline           11 Gators                           51.20  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justin           11 Gators                           43.62    5  
  2 Bloom, Wyatt              11 Blossomwood                     J47.39    3  
  3 Whitmire, Todd            12 Gators                          J47.38    1  
  4 Kimball, Mason            11 Gators                           52.27  
  5 Bankowski, Brett          11 Blossomwood                      54.19  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          14 Blossomwood                      41.83    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            13 Gators                           46.52    3  
  3 Ayres, Anna               13 Gators                           48.76    1  
  4 McCann, Morgan            14 Blossomwood                      59.77  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            13 Gators                           35.70    5  
  2 Scott, Spencer            14 Gators                           39.09    3  
  3 Brown, Harrison           13 Blossomwood                      46.75    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          13 Gators                           48.96  
  5 Bankowski, Clate          13 Blossomwood                      56.80  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rebecca         15 Gators                           40.25    5  
  2 Janssen, Kelli            16 Blossomwood                      42.56    3  
  3 Brown, Saylor             17 Gators                           43.19    1  
  4 Wood, Delaney             16 Gators                           45.26  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darden, Will              17 Blossomwood                     J36.25    5  
  2 Calvert, Ethan            17 Blossomwood                     J36.19    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             16 Gators                           37.40    1  
  4 Judge, Joseph             17 Gators                           40.76  
  5 Harbarger, Sam            17 Blossomwood                      45.70  
  6 Scales, Gabe              15 Gators                           49.57  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:24.66    7  
     1) Clark, Will M7                  2) Mackey, Story W8               
     3) Goldmon, William M8             4) Holden, Sydney W8              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:27.69  
     1) Derrick, Emily W8               2) Hardy, Benjamin M8             
     3) Kimball, Madelyn W7             4) Hardy, William M8              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X1:49.95  
     1) Fierro, David M7                2) Harwood, Andrew M7             
     3) McClung, Mary Ceil W7           4) Paparella, Elle W8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X1:58.81  
     1) Moorer, Peyton W8               2) Jackson, Peyton M7             
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate W7           4) Holt, Grayson M7               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:01.37  
     1) Smalley, Abbie W7               2) Taylor, John Marshall M7       
     3) Cole, Elin W7                   4) Davenport, Davis M7            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:17.25  
     1) Pitchford, Josie W8             2) Wells, Charles M8              
     3) Yi, Ella W8                     4) Fogarty, Henry M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:31.91    7  
     1) DeOrio, Tyler M10               2) Ayres, Caroline W10            
     3) Meyer, Macie W10                4) Lunsford, Judd M10             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:59.26  
     1) Roberts, Bross M9               2) Watson, Ben M9                 
     3) Howell, Rowen W10               4) Krichev, Sophie W9             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:08.25  
     1) Daniel, Bella W9                2) Shadinger, Austin M9           
     3) Johnson, Wesley M9              4) Keith, Atkins W10              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X3:43.00  
     1) Tatum, Elizabeth W9             2) Turner, Lucas M9               
     3) Mullins, Mem W9                 4) Langford, Ella W9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:58.45  
     1) Smith, George M10               2) Steber, Joseph M9              
     3) Brown, Abigail W9               4) Schmitz, Laurel W9             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:17.12  
     1) Austin, Addi W9                 2) Brinkley, John Allen M10       
     3) Craig, Benton W9                4) Richardson, Jagger M9          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:16.52    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel M12               2) DeOrio, Madison W12            
     3) Houser, Michaela W12            4) Barlow, Bo M12                 
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:21.65  
     1) Bankowski, Brett M11            2) Johnston, Matthew M11          
     3) Krichev, Audrey W11             4) Yates, Madelyn W12             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:32.85  
     1) Danner, Peyton M12              2) Whitmire, Todd M12             
     3) Smith, Corinne W12              4) Keith, Caroline W11            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X3:07.87  
     1) McCann, Lauren W12              2) Livingston, Emily Grace W11    
     3) Bloom, Wyatt M11                4) Bohan, John M12                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:11.28  
     1) Sawyer, Owen M12                2) Higdon, Harper W11             
     3) Edmondson, Lucy W11             4) McManus, Wright M11            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:01.89    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia W13              2) Bankowski, Clate M13           
     3) Cooper, Curtis M14              4) Hamilton, Rebekah W14          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:07.62  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen M14             2) Kimball, Myles M13             
     3) Clary, Sydney W13               4) Scales, Ansley W13             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:32.68  
     1) Whitmire, John Bradley M14      2) Ellett, Tabory W13             
     3) Keith, Anna W13                 4) Brown, Stephen M13             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:36.46  
     1) Brown, Harrison M13             2) Malone, Callaway M13           
     3) McCann, Morgan W14              4) Click, Chandler W14            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:54.63    7  
     1) Wood, Delaney W16               2) Smith, Duncan M15              
     3) Ferguson, Emily W15             4) Shockley, Cal M16              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:55.81  
     1) Cimino, Maddie W15              2) Graves, Virginia W14           
     3) Swing, Joe M16                  4) Crawford, Will M17             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:09.38  
     1) Steber, Ben M15                 2) Judge, Joseph M17              
     3) Coomer, Mary W16                4) Ferguson, Rebecca W15          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:25.39  
     1) Byers, Sophie W17               2) Brown, Saylor W17              
     3) Scales, Gabe M15                4) Ellett, Boots M17              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story              8 Blossomwood                      25.27    5  
  2 Davenport, Allie           8 Blossomwood                     J28.84    3  
  3 Kimball, Madelyn           7 Gators                          J28.78    1  
  4 Krichev, Charlotte         6 Blossomwood                      29.01  
  5 Derrick, Emily             8 Gators                           31.28  
  6 Daniel, Caroline           7 Gators                           33.62  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William             8 Gators                           26.81    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin            8 Gators                           27.28    3  
  3 Taylor, Hayes              7 Gators                           30.33    1  
  4 Clark, Will                7 Blossomwood                      32.38  
  5 Harwood, Andrew            7 Blossomwood                      36.90  
  6 Fierro, David              7 Blossomwood                      37.64  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              10 Gators                           41.01    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           10 Gators                           43.34    3  
  3 Howell, Rowen             10 Blossomwood                     J48.45    1  
  4 Harrison, Reilly          10 Gators                          J48.18  
  5 Moody, Skye Marie          9 Blossomwood                      57.28  
  6 Mullins, Mem               9 Blossomwood                    1:00.65  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            10 Gators                           42.44    5  
  2 Derrick, Andrew           10 Gators                           46.65    3  
  3 Brown, Nathan             10 Gators                           49.51    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross             9 Blossomwood                    1:02.01  
  5 Cook, Hugh                 9 Blossomwood                    1:05.33  
  6 Clark, Brackin             9 Blossomwood                    1:05.76  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 Blossomwood                      35.00    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               11 Blossomwood                      41.02    3  
  3 Houser, Michaela          12 Gators                           41.71    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                11 Blossomwood                      44.56  
  5 Smith, Corinne            12 Gators                           46.53  
  6 Keith, Caroline           11 Gators                           50.07  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Bo                12 Gators                           37.65    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             12 Gators                           38.44    3  
  3 Freeman, Justin           11 Gators                           41.13    1  
  4 Johnston, Matthew         11 Blossomwood                      50.26  
  5 Bankowski, Brett          11 Blossomwood                      51.60  
  6 Bohan, John               12 Blossomwood                      53.39  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 Blossomwood                      33.14    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 Blossomwood                      35.59    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            13 Gators                           42.59    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             13 Gators                           43.88  
  5 Keith, Anna               13 Gators                           50.76  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 Gators                           32.14    5  
  2 Cooper, Curtis            14 Blossomwood                      35.51    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            14 Gators                           39.70    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          13 Gators                           43.01  
  5 Malone, Callaway          13 Blossomwood                      49.33  
  6 Bankowski, Clate          13 Blossomwood                      51.47  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           15 Gators                           35.26    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 Blossomwood                      35.28    3  
  3 Coomer, Mary              16 Gators                           40.81    1  
  4 McNeely, Emma             17 Gators                           42.01  
  5 Gilbert, Mary             16 Blossomwood                      48.76  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 Blossomwood                      31.52    5  
  2 Crawford, Will            17 Blossomwood                      35.12    3  
  3 Smith, Duncan             15 Gators                           36.39    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           15 Gators                           39.39  
  5 Hensley, Ethan            17 Blossomwood                      40.00  
  6 Ellett, Boots             17 Gators                           58.71  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story              8 Blossomwood                      23.25    5  
  2 Holden, Sydney             8 Blossomwood                      24.64    3  
  3 Kimball, Madelyn           7 Gators                           27.63    1  
  4 Davenport, Allie           8 Blossomwood                      28.39  
  5 Banks, Abby                8 Gators                           30.71  
  6 Kent, Hadley               7 Gators                           35.90  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin            8 Gators                           21.38    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           8 Blossomwood                      22.28    3  
  3 Clark, Will                7 Blossomwood                      32.33    1  
  4 Taylor, Hayes              7 Gators                          J32.33  
  5 Ayres, Charles             6 Gators                           34.84  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           10 Gators                           41.65    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            10 Gators                           45.52    3  
  3 Krichev, Sophie            9 Blossomwood                      46.08    1  
  4 Meyer, Macie              10 Gators                           47.39  
  5 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 Blossomwood                    1:01.05  
  6 Fierro, Averee             9 Blossomwood                    1:10.53  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Paul                 10 Gators                           49.90    5  
  2 DeOrio, Tyler             10 Gators                           51.07    3  
  3 Johnson, Wesley            9 Gators                           54.21    1  
  4 Watson, Ben                9 Blossomwood                    1:08.39  
  5 Malone, Van                9 Blossomwood                    1:26.02  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 Blossomwood                      31.82    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          12 Gators                           36.44    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           11 Blossomwood                      38.65    1  
  4 Fann, Josey               11 Blossomwood                      42.71  
  5 DeOrio, Madison           12 Gators                           44.46  
  6 Smith, Corinne            12 Gators                           49.28  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Bo                12 Gators                           34.14    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         11 Gators                           34.57    3  
  3 Hardy, Samuel             12 Gators                           39.78    1  
  4 Johnston, Matthew         11 Blossomwood                      45.70  
  5 Bloom, Wyatt              11 Blossomwood                      58.64  
  6 Hensley, Huck             11 Blossomwood                    1:01.57  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 Blossomwood                      32.57    5  
  2 Graves, Virginia          14 Blossomwood                      33.79    3  
  3 Krichev, Julia            13 Blossomwood                      35.41    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            13 Gators                           37.21  
  5 Clary, Sydney             13 Gators                           38.89  
  6 Ayres, Anna               13 Gators                           43.47  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 Gators                           29.03    5  
  2 Kimball, Myles            13 Gators                           32.08    3  
  3 Cooper, Curtis            14 Blossomwood                      34.15    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          13 Gators                           34.69  
  5 Brown, Harrison           13 Blossomwood                      43.45  
  6 Malone, Callaway          13 Blossomwood                      48.62  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           15 Gators                           32.26    5  
  2 Ferguson, Rebecca         15 Gators                           33.89    3  
  3 Cimino, Maddie            15 Blossomwood                      34.96    1  
  4 Byers, Sophie             17 Gators                           36.00  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                16 Blossomwood                      30.33    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             16 Gators                           31.01    3  
  3 Crawford, Will            17 Blossomwood                      32.39    1  
  4 Smith, Duncan             15 Gators                           33.56  
  5 Thurman, Reed             15 Blossomwood                      35.01  
  6 Rogers, Jackson           15 Gators                           37.06  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:27.20    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 8              2) Krichev, Charlotte 6           
     3) Mackey, Story 8                 4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:41.65  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 7              2) Derrick, Emily 8               
     3) Banks, Abby 8                   4) Kimball, Madelyn 7             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:10.33  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil 7            2) Layne, Maggie Kate 7           
     3) Wester, Corrine 7               4) Wester, Julianna 8             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:17.32  
     1) Kent, Hadley 7                  2) Ludwig, Camila 7               
     3) Pitchford, Josie 8              4) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 7          
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:28.75    7  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 8               2) Taylor, Hayes 7                
     3) Edmondson, Owen 7               4) Hardy, William 8               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:40.01  
     1) Johnston, Caleb 8               2) Clark, Will 7                  
     3) Harwood, Andrew 7               4) Goldmon, William 8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:02.77  
     1) Leven, Max 7                    2) Perkins, William 7             
     3) McElroy, Jacob 7                4) Jackson, Peyton 7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:05.08  
     1) Wells, Charles 8                2) Fogarty, Henry 7               
     3) Taylor, John Marshall 7         4) Davenport, Davis 7             
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:33.26    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 10                 2) Sawyer, Kat 10                 
     3) Harrison, Reilly 10             4) Ayres, Caroline 10             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:50.39  
     1) Langford, Ella 9                2) Howell, Rowen 10               
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 9        4) Krichev, Sophie 9              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X3:25.46  
     1) Comer, Mackenzie 9              2) Farrell, Hill 9                
     3) Mullins, Mem 9                  4) Moody, Skye Marie 9            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:47.95  
     1) Hobbs, Emma 9                   2) Davenport, Lainey 9            
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 9               4) Scales, Amelia 10              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X4:34.48  
     1) Craig, Benton 9                 2) Watts, Amber 10                
     3) Tatum, Elizabeth 9              4) Fierro, Averee 9               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:35.26    7  
     1) DeOrio, Tyler 10                2) Derrick, Andrew 10             
     3) Brown, Nathan 10                4) Lunsford, Judd 10              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:34.53  
     1) Watson, Ben 9                   2) Malone, Van 9                  
     3) Turner, Lucas 9                 4) Roberts, Bross 9               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:08.41  
     1) Lee, Paul 10                    2) Kent, Farrell 9                
     3) Johnson, Wesley 9               4) Freeman, Andrew 9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:46.52  
     1) Smith, Gibson 9                 2) Steber, Joseph 9               
     3) Wells, Thomas 10                4) Lucas, Liam 9                  
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:28.15  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 10               2) Brinkley, John Allen 10        
     3) Clark, Brackin 9                4) Richardson, Jagger 9           
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:20.70    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 11              2) Mullins, Anna Crawford 11      
     3) Rawls, Ava 11                   4) Yates, Madelyn 12              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:30.97  
     1) Smith, Corinne 12               2) Keith, Caroline 11             
     3) DeOrio, Madison 12              4) Houser, Michaela 12            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X3:12.88  
     1) Heritage, Greer 11              2) McCann, Lauren 12              
     3) Layne, Shelby 11                4) Heritage, Preston 11           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X3:17.94  
     1) Brinkley, Wini 11               2) Fierro, Brooke 11              
     3) Fleischmann, Maggie 11          4) Livingston, Emily Grace 11     
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:13.01    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 12                2) Johnson, Bradford 11           
     3) Freeman, Justin 11              4) Barlow, Bo 12                  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:41.15  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 11             2) Bohan, John 12                 
     3) Hensley, Huck 11                4) Johnston, Matthew 11           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:51.78  
     1) Bailey, Bobby 11                2) Bailey, Jimmy 12               
     3) Sawyer, Owen 12                 4) Van Beck, Chad 12              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:07.95  
     1) Higdon, AJ 11                   2) Whitmire, Daniel 11            
     3) Fogarty, Owen 11                4) Danner, Peyton 12              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:11.21    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 13               2) Watson, McKenna 12             
     3) Graves, Virginia 14             4) Hamilton, Rebekah 14           
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:28.13  
     1) Scales, Ansley 13               2) Ayres, Anna 13                 
     3) Ellett, Tabory 13               4) Clary, Sydney 13               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:04.31    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 13               2) Ziegler, William 13            
     3) Hardy, Jackson 14               4) O'Neil, Stephen 14             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:28.02  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 14               2) Malone, Callaway 13            
     3) Brown, Harrison 13              4) Bankowski, Clate 13            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:30.27  
     1) Brown, Stephen 13               2) Mokhtari, Kenzi 13             
     3) Whitmire, John Bradley 14       4) Scott, Spencer 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Wood, Delaney 16                2) Byers, Sophie 17               
     3) Brown, Saylor 17                4) McNeely, Emma 17               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:57.02    7  
     1) Calvert, Ethan 17               2) Crawford, Will 17              
     3) Darden, Will 17                 4) Swing, Joe 16                  
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:57.91  
     1) Steber, Ben 15                  2) Rogers, Jackson 15             
     3) Smith, Duncan 15                4) Shockley, Cal 16               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                           x   
     1) Kennamer, Carson 16             2) Judge, Joseph 17               
     3) Scales, Gabe 15                 4) Ellett, Boots 17               
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rivetta, Maria            18 Dolphins                        X25.07  
 -- Hladky, Cami              18 Dolphins                        X25.91  
 -- Snoddy, Carolyn           24 Dolphins                        X26.57  
 -- Matus, Laura              17 Dolphins                        X27.13  
 -- Chilton, Anna             19 Dolphins                        X29.08  
 -- Roth, Anna                16 Dolphins                        X31.54  
 -- Hopkins, Martin           18 Dolphins                        X32.62  
 -- Bill, Lacy                24 Dolphins                        X36.71  
 -- Saft, Eleanor             19 Dolphins                        X46.52  
 -- Hutto, Bailey             17 Dolphins                        X54.01  
 -- O'Hare, Sophie            17 Dolphins                        X56.69  
 -- Anderson, Dana            24 Dolphins                      X1:00.26  
 -- Hulgan, Zack              22 Dolphins                      X1:15.90  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org