Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/24/2017 10:08 AM
                    2017 RCSL HAMCvsLILY-Yards - 6/21/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:38.81    7  
     1) Rorex, Avery 8                  2) Allan, Isabelle 7              
     3) Olsen, Emma 7                   4) Butler, Victoria 8             
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:41.48  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella 8                2) MacGrotty, Mazie 8             
     3) Wade, Jenna Beth 8              4) Beddingfield, Blakeley 6       
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:36.50  
     1) Del Greco, Ella 6               2) Dollman, Tessa Grace 7         
     3) Nichols, Zoie 7                 4) Shiner, Julia 6                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:31.60    7  
     1) Park, Tyler 8                   2) Simmons, Parker 8              
     3) Wright, Adam 8                  4) Nuwayhid, Reid 6               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:53.18  
     1) Gray, Canaan 8                  2) Rye, Cody 8                    
     3) Sapp, Casey 8                   4) Bradley, Thomas 7              
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X1:53.19  
     1) Cioppi, Roman 8                 2) Carter, Lewis 8                
     3) Cooper, Matthew 8               4) Burwell, Carson 8              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:15.21    7  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 9            2) Wright, Liberty 10             
     3) Chua, Fletcher 10               4) Olsen, Rebecca 9               
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   3:19.63  
     1) Garcia, Brooklyn 10             2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate 10        
     3) Garcia, Cambria 9               4) Morton, Julia 9                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X4:06.67  
     1) Elmore, Emma 9                  2) Freeman, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Newby, Makinley 10              4) Taylor, Kalen 9                
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X5:04.62  
     1) Smith, Isabella (Tori) 9        2) Newell, Victoria 10            
     3) Sitterson, Leah 9               4) Andrews, Rachael 7             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   3:02.18    7  
     1) Carter, John 10                 2) Blauwkamp, Zach 10             
     3) Wade, Maverick 10               4) Bowman, Josh 10                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:25.08  
     1) Broach, William 9               2) Johnson, Luke 9                
     3) Marett, Aubrey 9                4) Gray, Eli 10                   
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X4:18.72  
     1) Moore, Ian 9                    2) Miller, Parker 9               
     3) Helton, Evan 10                 4) Faulkner, Zell 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:26.82    7  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia 12               2) Chua, Catherine 12             
     3) Shattuck, Emily 12              4) Zeller, Sophia 12              
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:51.65  
     1) Neicamp, Allison 12             2) McCormack, Gabby 12            
     3) Brix, Samantha 11               4) Andrews, Rochelle 11           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X3:01.40  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 11               2) Butler, Isabella 11            
     3) Busk, Mia 12                    4) Swann, Emma 12                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:58.13    7  
     1) Wright, Noah 11                 2) Wysock, Noah 11                
     3) Sudduth, David 11               4) Freeman, Thomas 12             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X3:59.41  
     1) Taylor, Tyler 11                2) Elmore, Caleb 12               
     3) Wright, Cai 12                  4) Hull, Josiah 11                
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X4:01.56  
     1) Simmons, Connor 11              2) Miller, Hayden 11              
     3) Hawke, Grayson 11               4) Mathew, Ian 11                 
 -- HAMC  'A'                                                        DQ  
     1) Cioppi, Alexander 12            2) Smouse, Tyler 11               
     3) Harrison, Caleb 12              4) Williams, Evan 12              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:22.30    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, XiXi 13              2) Smith, Gabbi 14                
     3) Carter, Virginia 14             4) Brix, Sophia 14                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:40.28  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13          2) Pleva, Clare 13                
     3) Busk, Olivia 14                 4) Butler, Abigail 13             
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:44.31  
     1) Turner, Abbey 13                2) Anthony, Morgan 14             
     3) Schappell, Anya 13              4) Guy, Sydney 14                 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:28.30    7  
     1) Wright, Dylan 13                2) Wright, Jacob 14               
     3) Butler, Joshua 14               4) Andrews, Jake 13               
 -- HAMC  'A'                                                        DQ  
     1) Miller, Darin 13                2) Williams, Alexander 14         
     3) Morton, John Patrick 14         4) Anthony, Brandon 14            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:26.57    7  
     1) Schmuck, Amery 15               2) Swann, Kaytlin 17              
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke 17          4) Lewis, Kathryn 16              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:08.53    7  
     1) Wright, Christopher 15          2) Carter, Dan 17                 
     3) Davis, Jackson 17               4) Guy, Cameron 15                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:10.03  
     1) Carlton, Andrew 16              2) Butler, Ethan 16               
     3) Counts, Bryan 16                4) Rorex, John David 15           
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beddingfield, Blakeley     6 HC HURRICANES                    23.86    5  
  2 Robley, Lily Kate          6 LILY                             28.18    3  
  3 Wright, Summer             6 LILY                             32.36    1  
  4 Shiner, Julia              6 HC HURRICANES                    33.56  
  5 Del Greco, Ella            6 HC HURRICANES                    40.20  
  6 Rye, Kallie                5 LILY                             43.60  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Lillianna            6 LILY                            X35.09  
 -- Warr, Olivia               6 HC HURRICANES                   X44.20  
 -- MacGrotty, Lucy            6 HC HURRICANES                   X55.41  
 -- Wysock, Stella             5 LILY                          X1:01.37  
 -- Elmore, Merry Layne        5 LILY                          X2:27.45  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Reid             6 HC HURRICANES                    24.55    5  
  2 Butler, Phillip            6 LILY                             33.10    3  
  3 Hale, Owen                 6 HC HURRICANES                   J38.25    1  
  4 Broach, Matthew            5 LILY                            J38.37  
  5 Hull, Jack                 6 LILY                            J37.75  
  6 Morton, Jacob              5 HC HURRICANES                    40.35  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Olsen, Bart                5 LILY                            X40.30  
 -- Blauwkamp, Ian             6 HC HURRICANES                   X45.18  
 -- Jordan, Hudson             5 LILY                          X1:54.45  
 -- Sierk, Calvin              6 LILY                          X2:16.55  
 -- Freeman, Daniel            6 LILY                              XDNF  
 -- Taylor, Brendan            5 LILY                              XDNF  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacGrotty, Mazie           8 HC HURRICANES                    18.63    5  
  2 Olsen, Emma                7 LILY                             18.71    3  
  3 Wade, Jenna Beth           8 HC HURRICANES                    20.38    1  
  4 Rorex, Avery               8 LILY                             22.87  
  5 Butler, Victoria           8 LILY                             25.64  
  6 Andrews, Rachael           7 HC HURRICANES                    31.36  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Julia            7 LILY                            X28.44  
 -- Dollman, Tessa Grace       7 HC HURRICANES                   X28.57  
 -- Nichols, Zoie              7 HC HURRICANES                   X35.06  
 -- Elmore, Joy Lynn           7 LILY                            X36.67  
 -- Williams, Katie            8 LILY                            X40.47  
 -- Freeman, Anna              8 LILY                            X41.36  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Adam               8 HC HURRICANES                    18.37    5  
  2 Jordan, Jack               7 LILY                             21.73    3  
  3 Burwell, Carson            8 HC HURRICANES                    23.11    1  
  4 Cioppi, Roman              8 HC HURRICANES                    23.96  
  5 Bradley, Thomas            7 LILY                             24.46  
  6 Sapp, Casey                8 LILY                             26.67  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Matthew            8 HC HURRICANES                   X24.33  
 -- Faulkner, Clate            8 HC HURRICANES                   X26.17  
 -- Wysock, Charlie            7 LILY                            X27.35  
 -- Carter, Lewis              8 HC HURRICANES                   X27.71  
 -- Scarbrough, Mason          7 LILY                            X30.68  
 -- Del Greco, Caleb           8 HC HURRICANES                   X30.93  
 -- Gray, Joel                 7 LILY                            X31.73  
 -- Hull, Levi                 8 LILY                            X33.20  
 -- Lewis, Jack                7 LILY                            X35.79  
 -- Nester, Owen               7 LILY                            X36.77  
 -- Shaneyfelt, Canyon         7 LILY                            X37.51  
 -- Johnson, Collin            8 LILY                            X37.59  
 -- Smouse, Nathaniel          8 HC HURRICANES                   X37.66  
 -- Wirts, Chris               7 HC HURRICANES                   X39.61  
 -- Johnson, Isaac             7 LILY                            X56.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LILY                             32.69    5  
  2 Garcia, Cambria            9 HC HURRICANES                    38.85    3  
  3 Wright, Liberty           10 LILY                             50.02    1  
  4 Morton, Julia              9 HC HURRICANES                    51.69  
  5 Elmore, Emma               9 LILY                             53.93  
  6 Smith, Isabella (Tori)     9 HC HURRICANES                    57.77  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Kalen              9 LILY                            X53.17  
 -- Newell, Victoria          10 HC HURRICANES                   X55.91  
 -- Butler, Charlotte          9 LILY                            X56.14  
 -- Bradley, Genevieve         9 LILY                            X56.43  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth        10 LILY                          X1:01.10  
 -- Sitterson, Leah            9 HC HURRICANES                 X1:22.31  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josh              10 HC HURRICANES                    37.14    5  
  2 Carter, John              10 HC HURRICANES                    38.50    3  
  3 Marett, Aubrey             9 LILY                             42.37    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC HURRICANES                    43.16  
  5 Hitchcock, Heath           9 LILY                             47.02  
  6 Elmore, Nathan            10 LILY                             47.60  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moore, Ian                 9 HC HURRICANES                   X40.34  
 -- Helton, Evan              10 HC HURRICANES                   X44.71  
 -- Sudduth, Daniel            9 LILY                            X48.57  
 -- Johnson, Micah            10 LILY                            X49.19  
 -- Nester, James             10 LILY                            X52.93  
 -- Williams, Joshua           9 LILY                          X1:02.07  
 -- Galloway, Wyatt            9 HC HURRICANES                 X1:08.28  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           12 LILY                             30.64    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allison          12 HC HURRICANES                    31.04    3  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LILY                             36.05    1  
  4 Zeller, Sophia            12 LILY                             36.67  
  5 McCormack, Gabby          12 HC HURRICANES                    41.77  
  6 Andrews, Rochelle         11 HC HURRICANES                    42.53  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Sarah            11 LILY                            X39.89  
 -- Swann, Emma               12 LILY                            X40.28  
 -- Guy, Shelby               11 HC HURRICANES                   X41.13  
 -- Butler, Isabella          11 LILY                            X41.88  
 -- Swann, Sarah              11 LILY                            X43.63  
 -- Helton, Lindsey           11 HC HURRICANES                   X43.73  
 -- Brown, Meredith           11 LILY                            X44.93  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Evan            12 HC HURRICANES                   J33.75    5  
  2 Harrison, Caleb           12 HC HURRICANES                   J33.57    3  
  3 Cioppi, Alexander         12 HC HURRICANES                    38.67    1  
  4 Freeman, Thomas           12 LILY                            J39.06  
  5 Taylor, Tyler             11 LILY                            J38.77  
  6 Hull, Josiah              11 LILY                             48.97  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mathew, Ian               11 HC HURRICANES                   X44.08  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             12 LILY                            X52.36  
 -- Miller, Hayden            11 HC HURRICANES                   X52.50  
 -- Wright, Cai               12 LILY                            X59.84  
 -- Hawke, Grayson            11 HC HURRICANES                 X1:00.53  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Virginia          14 HC HURRICANES                    29.41    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, XiXi           13 HC HURRICANES                    30.81    3  
  3 Brix, Sophia              14 HC HURRICANES                    32.05    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              13 LILY                             33.51  
  5 Busk, Olivia              14 LILY                             34.29  
  6 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       13 LILY                             35.05  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Gabbi              14 HC HURRICANES                   X33.13  
 -- Schappell, Anya           13 HC HURRICANES                   X33.28  
 -- Turner, Abbey             13 HC HURRICANES                   X33.38  
 -- Anthony, Morgan           14 HC HURRICANES                   X37.59  
 -- Guy, Sydney               14 HC HURRICANES                   X37.63  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, John Patrick      14 HC HURRICANES                    28.36    5  
  2 Andrews, Jake             13 LILY                             30.07    3  
  3 Williams, Alexander       14 HC HURRICANES                    32.06    1  
  4 Anthony, Brandon          14 HC HURRICANES                    32.09  
  5 Wright, Jacob             14 LILY                             34.54  
  6 Olmsted, Trever           13 LILY                             36.09  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Darin             13 HC HURRICANES                   X31.77  
 -- Carter, Brian             13 HC HURRICANES                   X34.91  
 -- Smouse, Gabriel           13 HC HURRICANES                   X42.55  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        15 HC HURRICANES                    29.09    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LILY                             30.33    3  
  3 Helton, Erin              15 HC HURRICANES                    31.88    1  
  4 Lewis, Kathryn            16 LILY                             32.20  
  5 Butler, Elise             15 LILY                             32.72  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LILY                             24.93    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             16 LILY                             26.40    3  
  3 Wright, Christopher       15 HC HURRICANES                    26.53    1  
  4 Carlton, Andrew           16 LILY                             27.79  
  5 Carter, Dan               17 HC HURRICANES                    29.47  
  6 Guy, Cameron              15 HC HURRICANES                    31.42  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             8 HC HURRICANES                    24.42    5  
  2 MacGrotty, Mazie           8 HC HURRICANES                    27.69    3  
  3 Olsen, Emma                7 LILY                             27.90    1  
  4 Rorex, Avery               8 LILY                             31.79  
  5 Allan, Isabelle            7 LILY                             33.07  
  6 Dollman, Tessa Grace       7 HC HURRICANES                    33.16  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Parker            8 HC HURRICANES                    25.15    5  
  2 Wright, Adam               8 HC HURRICANES                    26.10    3  
  3 Rye, Cody                  8 LILY                             28.04    1  
  4 Bradley, Thomas            7 LILY                             29.17  
  5 Gray, Canaan               8 LILY                             32.24  
 -- Park, Tyler                8 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LILY                             42.29    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      10 HC HURRICANES                    43.30    3  
  3 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LILY                             59.48    1  
  4 Garcia, Brooklyn          10 HC HURRICANES                  1:02.93  
  5 Wright, Liberty           10 LILY                           1:05.21  
  6 Morton, Julia              9 HC HURRICANES                  1:05.52  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Maverick            10 HC HURRICANES                    52.03    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC HURRICANES                    52.08    3  
  3 Helton, Evan              10 HC HURRICANES                    52.78    1  
  4 Johnson, Luke              9 LILY                           1:00.01  
  5 Broach, William            9 LILY                           1:02.94  
  6 Gray, Eli                 10 LILY                           1:05.93  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           12 LILY                             38.64    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LILY                             45.96    3  
  3 Brix, Samantha            11 HC HURRICANES                    46.55    1  
  4 Busk, Mia                 12 LILY                             52.75  
  5 McCormack, Gabby          12 HC HURRICANES                    54.56  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Noah              11 LILY                             43.89    5  
  2 Taylor, Tyler             11 LILY                             49.73    3  
  3 Wright, Noah              11 LILY                             50.65    1  
  4 Williams, Evan            12 HC HURRICANES                    52.36  
  5 Simmons, Connor           11 HC HURRICANES                    55.00  
  6 Smouse, Tyler             11 HC HURRICANES                  1:01.03  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gabbi              14 HC HURRICANES                    40.30    5  
  2 Anthony, Morgan           14 HC HURRICANES                    42.56    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, XiXi           13 HC HURRICANES                   J42.56    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              13 LILY                             42.74  
  5 Butler, Abigail           13 LILY                             50.55  
 -- Busk, Olivia              14 LILY                                DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, John Patrick      14 HC HURRICANES                    37.53    5  
  2 Butler, Joshua            14 LILY                             40.39    3  
  3 Wright, Jacob             14 LILY                             42.34    1  
  4 Williams, Alexander       14 HC HURRICANES                    43.41  
  5 Andrews, Jake             13 LILY                             43.47  
  6 Anthony, Brandon          14 HC HURRICANES                    44.86  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            15 LILY                             35.72    5  
  2 Swann, Kaytlin            17 LILY                             39.65    3  
  3 Helton, Erin              15 HC HURRICANES                    42.31    1  
  4 Butler, Elise             15 LILY                             47.31  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jackson            17 HC HURRICANES                   J33.17    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             16 LILY                            J33.14    3  
  3 Rorex, John David         15 LILY                             36.33    1  
  4 Carlton, Andrew           16 LILY                             39.03  
  5 Carter, Dan               17 HC HURRICANES                    39.65  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:16.25    7  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella W8               2) Park, Tyler M8                 
     3) MacGrotty, Mazie W8             4) Wright, Adam M8                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X2:33.00  
     1) Shaneyfelt, Canyon M7           2) Williams, Katie W8             
     3) Freeman, Anna W8                4) Hull, Levi M8                  
 -- LILY FLAGG  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Gray, Canaan M8                 2) Butler, Victoria W8            
     3) Bradley, Thomas M7              4) Olsen, Emma W7                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:33.88    7  
     1) Wade, Maverick M10              2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate W10       
     3) Garcia, Cambria W9              4) Bowman, Josh M10               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:38.88  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca W9               2) Gray, Eli M10                  
     3) Marett, Aubrey M9               4) Chua, Fletcher W10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X3:45.00  
     1) Sudduth, Daniel M9              2) Bradley, Genevieve W9          
     3) Butler, Charlotte W9            4) Johnson, Micah M10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                            X3:56.58  
     1) Nester, James M10               2) Freeman, Elizabeth W10         
     3) Taylor, Kalen W9                4) Williams, Joshua M9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:15.37    7  
     1) Harrison, Caleb M12             2) Brix, Samantha W11             
     3) Williams, Evan M12              4) Neicamp, Allison W12           
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:16.23  
     1) Chua, Catherine W12             2) Wysock, Noah M11               
     3) Freeman, Thomas M12             4) Shattuck, Emily W12            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                            X2:57.56  
     1) Elmore, Caleb M12               2) Freeman, Sarah W11             
     3) Swann, Emma W12                 4) Hull, Josiah M11               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X3:09.00  
     1) Wright, Noah M11                2) Brown, Meredith W11            
     3) Swann, Sarah W11                4) Wright, Cai M12                
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:02.27    7  
     1) Williams, Alexander M14         2) Brix, Sophia W14               
     3) Carter, Virginia W14            4) Morton, John Patrick M14       
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:07.68  
     1) Andrews, Jake M13               2) Busk, Olivia W14               
     3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth W13         4) Butler, Joshua M14             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X2:26.41  
     1) Wright, Dylan M13               2) Houser, Paige W13              
     3) Butler, Abigail W13             4) Olmsted, Trever M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:49.28    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan M16               2) Schmuck, Amery W15             
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke W17         4) Counts, Bryan M16              
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:56.57  
     1) Davis, Jackson M17              2) Helton, Erin W15               
     3) Harrison, Kimberly W15          4) Wright, Christopher M15        
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X2:06.65  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob M16              2) Swann, Kaytlin W17             
     3) Lewis, Sarah W15                4) Rorex, John David M15          
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             8 HC HURRICANES                    22.91    5  
  2 Wade, Jenna Beth           8 HC HURRICANES                    25.34    3  
  3 Rorex, Avery               8 LILY                             26.70    1  
  4 MacGrotty, Mazie           8 HC HURRICANES                    28.19  
  5 Robley, Lily Kate          6 LILY                             31.26  
  6 Allan, Isabelle            7 LILY                             36.06  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                8 HC HURRICANES                    24.04    5  
  2 Cooper, Matthew            8 HC HURRICANES                    27.29    3  
  3 Nuwayhid, Reid             6 HC HURRICANES                    29.30    1  
  4 Gray, Canaan               8 LILY                             30.65  
  5 Sapp, Casey                8 LILY                             41.07  
  6 Broach, Matthew            5 LILY                             47.34  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LILY                             38.89    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      10 HC HURRICANES                    49.93    3  
  3 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LILY                             51.31    1  
  4 Garcia, Cambria            9 HC HURRICANES                    57.28  
  5 Garcia, Brooklyn          10 HC HURRICANES                    59.26  
  6 Jordan, Addie Jane         9 LILY                             59.99  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Maverick            10 HC HURRICANES                    44.79    5  
  2 Carter, John              10 HC HURRICANES                    47.31    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC HURRICANES                    51.59    1  
  4 Broach, William            9 LILY                             53.13  
  5 Gray, Eli                 10 LILY                             55.46  
  6 Marett, Aubrey             9 LILY                           1:04.00  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           12 LILY                             35.76    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           12 LILY                             37.07    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison          12 HC HURRICANES                    37.17    1  
  4 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LILY                             40.94  
  5 Brix, Samantha            11 HC HURRICANES                    45.95  
  6 Helton, Lindsey           11 HC HURRICANES                    54.47  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caleb           12 HC HURRICANES                    42.87    5  
  2 Wysock, Noah              11 LILY                             45.90    3  
  3 Cioppi, Alexander         12 HC HURRICANES                    46.90    1  
  4 Taylor, Tyler             11 LILY                             50.02  
  5 Wright, Noah              11 LILY                             50.06  
  6 Smouse, Tyler             11 HC HURRICANES                    50.91  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi           13 HC HURRICANES                    37.54    5  
  2 Carter, Virginia          14 HC HURRICANES                    39.63    3  
  3 Busk, Olivia              14 LILY                             40.68    1  
  4 Turner, Abbey             13 HC HURRICANES                    41.49  
  5 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       13 LILY                             46.18  
  6 Houser, Paige             13 LILY                             51.59  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Joshua            14 LILY                             37.62    5  
  2 Andrews, Jake             13 LILY                             40.16    3  
  3 Miller, Darin             13 HC HURRICANES                    42.32    1  
  4 Wright, Dylan             13 LILY                             43.63  
  5 Williams, Alexander       14 HC HURRICANES                    44.47  
  6 Carter, Brian             13 HC HURRICANES                    48.40  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        15 HC HURRICANES                    32.89    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            15 LILY                             32.93    3  
  3 Lewis, Sarah              15 LILY                             42.02    1  
  4 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LILY                             44.88  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LILY                             30.64    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         15 LILY                             37.91    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             16 LILY                             38.02    1  
  4 Guy, Cameron              15 HC HURRICANES                    40.20  
  5 Davis, Jackson            17 HC HURRICANES                    44.94  
 -- Wright, Christopher       15 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             8 HC HURRICANES                    24.24    5  
  2 Olsen, Emma                7 LILY                             24.38    3  
  3 Wade, Jenna Beth           8 HC HURRICANES                    31.41    1  
  4 Butler, Victoria           8 LILY                             34.86  
  5 Allan, Isabelle            7 LILY                             39.23  
  6 Andrews, Rachael           7 HC HURRICANES                    42.30  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Adam               8 HC HURRICANES                    20.75    5  
  2 Park, Tyler                8 HC HURRICANES                    22.78    3  
  3 Cooper, Matthew            8 HC HURRICANES                    28.85    1  
  4 Sapp, Casey                8 LILY                             34.03  
  5 Rye, Cody                  8 LILY                             36.51  
  6 Gray, Canaan               8 LILY                             37.09  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LILY                            J47.23    5  
  2 Garcia, Cambria            9 HC HURRICANES                   J47.17    3  
  3 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      10 HC HURRICANES                    54.13    1  
  4 Garcia, Brooklyn          10 HC HURRICANES                  1:01.91  
  5 Newby, Makinley           10 LILY                           1:03.73  
  6 Wright, Liberty           10 LILY                           1:12.87  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Maverick            10 HC HURRICANES                    46.80    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             9 LILY                             51.81    3  
  3 Broach, William            9 LILY                             54.40    1  
  4 Carter, John              10 HC HURRICANES                    59.93  
  5 Gray, Eli                 10 LILY                           1:13.03  
 -- Moore, Ian                 9 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           12 LILY                             33.18    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           12 LILY                             33.44    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison          12 HC HURRICANES                    39.20    1  
  4 Brix, Samantha            11 HC HURRICANES                    43.37  
  5 Busk, Mia                 12 LILY                             47.87  
  6 Guy, Shelby               11 HC HURRICANES                    53.08  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caleb           12 HC HURRICANES                    42.38    5  
  2 Williams, Evan            12 HC HURRICANES                    46.40    3  
  3 Wright, Noah              11 LILY                             51.49    1  
  4 Wysock, Noah              11 LILY                             52.07  
  5 Smouse, Tyler             11 HC HURRICANES                  1:03.99  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Virginia          14 HC HURRICANES                    33.83    5  
  2 Pleva, Clare              13 LILY                             35.53    3  
  3 Brix, Sophia              14 HC HURRICANES                    35.91    1  
  4 Smith, Gabbi              14 HC HURRICANES                    36.60  
  5 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       13 LILY                             43.63  
  6 Houser, Paige             13 LILY                             52.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, John Patrick      14 HC HURRICANES                    31.45    5  
  2 Butler, Joshua            14 LILY                             37.47    3  
  3 Olmsted, Trever           13 LILY                             42.86    1  
  4 Wright, Dylan             13 LILY                             45.73  
  5 Carter, Brian             13 HC HURRICANES                    47.27  
  6 Anthony, Brandon          14 HC HURRICANES                    48.53  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            15 LILY                             32.00    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LILY                             32.71    3  
  3 Harrison, Kimberly        15 HC HURRICANES                    34.01    1  
  4 Helton, Erin              15 HC HURRICANES                    38.65  
  5 Lewis, Kathryn            16 LILY                             40.58  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LILY                             26.74    5  
  2 Davis, Jackson            17 HC HURRICANES                    31.43    3  
  3 Wright, Christopher       15 HC HURRICANES                    31.56    1  
  4 Link, Ethan               17 LILY                             33.41  
  5 Carlton, Andrew           16 LILY                             35.36  
  6 Guy, Cameron              15 HC HURRICANES                    42.13  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:28.00    7  
     1) MacGrotty, Mazie 8              2) Beddingfield, Blakeley 6       
     3) Wade, Jenna Beth 8              4) Nuwayhid, Ella 8               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:33.34  
     1) Butler, Victoria 8              2) Rorex, Avery 8                 
     3) Vosahlik, Julia 7               4) Olsen, Emma 7                  
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:17.81  
     1) Dollman, Tessa Grace 7          2) Shiner, Julia 6                
     3) Nichols, Zoie 7                 4) Andrews, Rachael 7             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X2:27.00  
     1) Williams, Katie 8               2) Allan, Isabelle 7              
     3) Freeman, Anna 8                 4) Elmore, Joy Lynn 7             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:27.20    7  
     1) Park, Tyler 8                   2) Cooper, Matthew 8              
     3) Nuwayhid, Reid 6                4) Wright, Adam 8                 
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:39.25  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 7               2) Jordan, Jack 7                 
     3) Sapp, Casey 8                   4) Gray, Canaan 8                 
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X1:44.10  
     1) Burwell, Carson 8               2) Faulkner, Clate 8              
     3) Carter, Lewis 8                 4) Cioppi, Roman 8                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                            X2:14.44  
     1) Johnson, Collin 8               2) Wysock, Charlie 7              
     3) Lewis, Jack 7                   4) Hull, Levi 8                   
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X2:20.00  
     1) Scarbrough, Mason 7             2) Johnson, Isaac 7               
     3) Gray, Joel 7                    4) Nester, Owen 7                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:59.80    7  
     1) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate 10         2) Morton, Julia 9                
     3) Garcia, Brooklyn 10             4) Garcia, Cambria 9              
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:03.06  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca 9                2) Elmore, Emma 9                 
     3) Wright, Liberty 10              4) Chua, Fletcher 10              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X3:41.00  
     1) Bradley, Genevieve 9            2) Jordan, Addie Jane 9           
     3) Newby, Makinley 10              4) Butler, Charlotte 9            
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X4:28.97  
     1) Smith, Isabella (Tori) 9        2) Sitterson, Leah 9              
     3) Wirts, Ellie 10                 4) Newell, Victoria 10            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:41.79    7  
     1) Wade, Maverick 10               2) Blauwkamp, Zach 10             
     3) Carter, John 10                 4) Bowman, Josh 10                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:00.26  
     1) Marett, Aubrey 9                2) Broach, William 9              
     3) Hitchcock, Heath 9              4) Gray, Eli 10                   
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X3:21.00  
     1) Helton, Evan 10                 2) Miller, Parker 9               
     3) Moore, Ian 9                    4) Faulkner, Zell 10              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X3:26.00  
     1) Johnson, Micah 10               2) Elmore, Nathan 10              
     3) Johnson, Luke 9                 4) Nester, James 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:16.64    7  
     1) Chua, Catherine 12              2) Pleva, Cecilia 12              
     3) Zeller, Sophia 12               4) Shattuck, Emily 12             
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:37.49  
     1) Brix, Samantha 11               2) McCormack, Gabby 12            
     3) Andrews, Rochelle 11            4) Neicamp, Allison 12            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            X2:59.00  
     1) Brown, Meredith 11              2) Butler, Isabella 11            
     3) Swann, Sarah 11                 4) Busk, Mia 12                   
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:36.53    7  
     1) Williams, Evan 12               2) Smouse, Tyler 11               
     3) Cioppi, Alexander 12            4) Harrison, Caleb 12             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:45.97  
     1) Freeman, Thomas 12              2) Wright, Noah 11                
     3) Taylor, Tyler 11                4) Wysock, Noah 11                
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X3:27.47  
     1) Simmons, Connor 11              2) Hawke, Grayson 11              
     3) Miller, Hayden 11               4) Mathew, Ian 11                 
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:06.28    7  
     1) Brix, Sophia 14                 2) Schappell, Anya 13             
     3) Blauwkamp, XiXi 13              4) Carter, Virginia 14            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:17.80  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13          2) Pleva, Clare 13                
     3) Butler, Abigail 13              4) Busk, Olivia 14                
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:21.94  
     1) Turner, Abbey 13                2) Anthony, Morgan 14             
     3) Guy, Sydney 14                  4) Smith, Gabbi 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:06.08    7  
     1) Williams, Alexander 14          2) Miller, Darin 13               
     3) Anthony, Brandon 14             4) Morton, John Patrick 14        
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:09.05  
     1) Andrews, Jake 13                2) Wright, Jacob 14               
     3) Olmsted, Trever 13              4) Butler, Joshua 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:07.74    7  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 17          2) Lewis, Kathryn 16              
     3) Butler, Elise 15                4) Schmuck, Amery 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:47.59    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan 16                2) Carlton, Andrew 16             
     3) Trumbly, Jacob 16               4) Counts, Bryan 16               
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:55.19  
     1) Davis, Jackson 17               2) Guy, Cameron 15                
     3) Carter, Dan 17                  4) Wright, Christopher 15         

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org