Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/14/2017 11:37 PM
                    2017 RCSL HAMCvsMTSP-Yards - 6/14/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:44.26    7  
     1) Wade, J 8                       2) Nuwayhid, E 8                  
     3) MacGrotty, M 8                  4) Nichols, Z 7                   
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:51.80  
     1) Johnston, N 8                   2) Johnson, R 8                   
     3) Davenport, T 8                  4) Dill, S 7                      
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:22.85  
     1) Cockrell, C 8                   2) Wessel, M 7                    
     3) Marler, K 8                     4) Haymond, S 7                   
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:41.38  
     1) Meehan, L 7                     2) Spangler, A 7                  
     3) Hallett, K 8                    4) Helms, V 7                     
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X3:10.91  
     1) Dollman, T 7                    2) Dehelean, D 7                  
     3) Warr, O 6                       4) Beevers, C 7                   
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:08.90    7  
     1) Ashley, M 7                     2) Schmitt, M 8                   
     3) Pendergrass, C 8                4) Murphree, B 7                  
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:27.89  
     1) Appletoft, A 7                  2) Carter, L 8                    
     3) Stark, A 7                      4) Burwell, C 8                   
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:28.50  
     1) Henrich, T 7                    2) Argentina, O 7                 
     3) Johnston, W 6                   4) Bailey, J 8                    
 -- HAMC  'A'                                                        DQ  
     1) Cioppi, R 8                     2) Wright, A 8                    
     3) Cooper, M 8                     4) Nuwayhid, R 6                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   3:19.53    7  
     1) Buzzetta, M 9                   2) Walker, M 10                   
     3) Tumminello, C 10                4) Retzke, L 10                   
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   3:22.91  
     1) Garcia, B 10                    2) Neicamp, S 10                  
     3) Garcia, C 9                     4) Morton, J 9                    
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X5:25.75  
     1) Newell, V 10                    2) Wirts, A 9                     
     3) Sitterson, L 9                  4) Wirts, E 10                    
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                       XDQ  
     1) Somers, M 9                     2) Wessel, A 9                    
     3) Cockrell, C 10                  4) Balch, E 9                     
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   3:01.07    7  
     1) Carter, J 10                    2) Blauwkamp, Z 10                
     3) Wade, M 10                      4) Bowman, J 10                   
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   4:22.11  
     1) Buzzetta, J 10                  2) Cazier, N 9                    
     3) Schmitz, C 10                   4) Roberts, N 9                   
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X4:50.73  
     1) Miller, P 9                     2) Helton, E 10                   
     3) Moore, I 9                      4) Hawke, G 10                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:31.04    7  
     1) Johnston, E 12                  2) Wilder, W 12                   
     3) Comulada, G 12                  4) Defiore, E 11                  
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:56.45  
     1) Guy, S 11                       2) Mathew, A 12                   
     3) Brix, S 11                      4) Amaral, M 12                   
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X3:12.60  
     1) Schmitt, A 11                   2) Tillery, L 11                  
     3) Roberts, N 11                   4) Hannah, E 12                   
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:33.30    7  
     1) York, P 12                      2) Dillard, A 12                  
     3) Peffer, N 12                    4) Engberg, E 11                  
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:58.78  
     1) Johnson, L 12                   2) Rainey, L 11                   
     3) Towry, W 12                     4) Cazier, W 11                   
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X4:33.60  
     1) Pendergrass, M 11               2) Tumminello, V 12               
     3) Timberlake, C 12                4) Cagle, J 11                    
 -- HAMC  'A'                                                        DQ  
     1) Cioppi, A 12                    2) Williams, E 12                 
     3) Harrison, C 12                  4) Smouse, T 11                   
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:21.42    7  
     1) Brandon, C 14                   2) Schaefer, G 14                 
     3) Brandon, S 14                   4) Overton, L 14                  
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:24.10  
     1) Blauwkamp, X 13                 2) Anthony, M 14                  
     3) Carter, V 14                    4) Brix, S 14                     
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:50.27  
     1) Turner, A 13                    2) Guy, S 14                      
     3) Schappell, A 13                 4) Guy, K 13                      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:18.47    7  
     1) Garding, N 14                   2) Comulada, G 14                 
     3) Walker, C 14                    4) Fleming, B 14                  
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:30.23  
     1) Miller, D 13                    2) Williams, A 14                 
     3) Morton, J 14                    4) Carter, B 13                   
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:09.18    7  
     1) Campbell, D 16                  2) Garding, M 17                  
     3) Weakley, R 16                   4) York, P 15                     
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:57.49    7  
     1) Vela, E 17                      2) Adams, R 15                    
     3) Peffer, G 15                    4) Johnston, S 17                 
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:11.63  
     1) Wright, C 15                    2) Carter, D 17                   
     3) Davis, J 17                     4) Guy, C 15                      
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:13.50  
     1) Johnston, D 15                  2) Tillery, J 17                  
     3) Celeski, N 17                   4) Patton, D 17                   
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:43.75  
     1) Fulcher, S 15                   2) Shook, S 15                    
     3) Tillery, L 15                   4) Matteson, T 15                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, M                 6 STINGRAYS                       J34.00    5  
  2 Shiner, J                  6 HC HURRICANES                   J33.33    3  
  3 Braden, N                  6 STINGRAYS                       J33.47    1  
  4 Warr, O                    6 HC HURRICANES                    45.45  
  5 Johnson, A                 5 STINGRAYS                       J49.28  
  6 Stark, A                   5 HC HURRICANES                   J48.87  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tillery, B                 6 STINGRAYS                       X30.39  
 -- Wessel, K                  5 STINGRAYS                       X39.02  
 -- Kish, K                    6 STINGRAYS                       X39.75  
 -- Del Greco, E               6 HC HURRICANES                   X43.01  
 -- Shearburn, S               5 STINGRAYS                       X46.29  
 -- Butler, C                  6 STINGRAYS                       X46.87  
 -- Bailey, M                  6 STINGRAYS                       X47.09  
 -- Handley, E                 5 STINGRAYS                       X55.09  
 -- DeFiore, E                 6 STINGRAYS                     X1:00.37  
 -- Hinton, A                  5 STINGRAYS                     X1:01.15  
 -- Nickelson, A               6 HC HURRICANES                 X1:08.57  
 -- Wessel, C                  5 STINGRAYS                     X1:53.72  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, R                6 HC HURRICANES                    25.70    5  
  2 Johnston, W                6 STINGRAYS                        26.95    3  
  3 Wood, C                    6 HC HURRICANES                    27.14    1  
  4 Roberts, J                 6 STINGRAYS                        29.65  
  5 Cazier, C                  6 STINGRAYS                        38.31  
  6 Hale, O                    6 HC HURRICANES                    46.85  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Graham, J                  6 STINGRAYS                       X37.69  
 -- Morton, J                  5 HC HURRICANES                   X39.03  
 -- Blauwkamp, I               6 HC HURRICANES                   X48.41  
 -- Davenport, W               6 STINGRAYS                     X1:01.56  
 -- Berg, S                    6 HC HURRICANES                 X1:03.25  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacGrotty, M               8 HC HURRICANES                    19.39    5  
  2 Wade, J                    8 HC HURRICANES                    20.33    3  
  3 Johnson, R                 8 STINGRAYS                        21.59    1  
  4 Dill, S                    7 STINGRAYS                        24.74  
  5 Davenport, T               8 STINGRAYS                        27.88  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spangler, A                7 STINGRAYS                       X27.43  
 -- Hallett, K                 8 STINGRAYS                       X29.05  
 -- Marler, K                  8 STINGRAYS                       X32.11  
 -- Handley, G                 7 STINGRAYS                       X35.84  
 -- Haymond, S                 7 STINGRAYS                       X35.85  
 -- Wessel, M                  7 STINGRAYS                       X36.37  
 -- Dollman, T                 7 HC HURRICANES                   X38.60  
 -- Nichols, Z                 7 HC HURRICANES                   X42.62  
 -- Meehan, L                  7 STINGRAYS                       X44.46  
 -- Beevers, C                 7 HC HURRICANES                   X58.40  
 -- Dehelean, D                7 HC HURRICANES                 X1:10.73  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, A                  8 HC HURRICANES                    17.61    5  
  2 Pendergrass, C             8 STINGRAYS                        18.94    3  
  3 Cioppi, R                  8 HC HURRICANES                    22.31    1  
  4 Cooper, M                  8 HC HURRICANES                    22.50  
  5 Murphree, B                7 STINGRAYS                        23.09  
  6 Schmitt, M                 8 STINGRAYS                        28.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burwell, C                 8 HC HURRICANES                   X22.64  
 -- Appletoft, A               7 HC HURRICANES                   X23.39  
 -- Carter, L                  8 HC HURRICANES                   X25.59  
 -- Wirts, C                   7 HC HURRICANES                   X28.32  
 -- Smouse, N                  8 HC HURRICANES                   X33.78  
 -- Henrich, T                 7 STINGRAYS                       X33.99  
 -- Del Greco, C               8 HC HURRICANES                   X36.60  
 -- Bailey, J                  8 STINGRAYS                       X37.16  
 -- Stark, A                   7 HC HURRICANES                   X41.15  
 -- Hulgan, R                  8 STINGRAYS                       X42.14  
 -- Richardson, E              8 STINGRAYS                     X1:34.37  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, M                 10 STINGRAYS                        38.46    5  
  2 Garcia, C                  9 HC HURRICANES                    40.34    3  
  3 Buzzetta, M                9 STINGRAYS                        41.34    1  
  4 Retzke, L                 10 STINGRAYS                        42.62  
  5 Morton, J                  9 HC HURRICANES                    49.79  
  6 Newell, V                 10 HC HURRICANES                  1:05.04  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cockrell, C               10 STINGRAYS                       X48.01  
 -- Balch, E                   9 STINGRAYS                       X51.47  
 -- Wessel, A                  9 STINGRAYS                       X51.75  
 -- Wirts, E                  10 HC HURRICANES                 X1:03.93  
 -- Somers, M                  9 STINGRAYS                     X1:04.03  
 -- Sitterson, L               9 HC HURRICANES                 X1:15.97  
 -- Wirts, A                   9 HC HURRICANES                 X1:22.74  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, J                 10 HC HURRICANES                    35.22    5  
  2 Carter, J                 10 HC HURRICANES                    39.29    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, Z              10 HC HURRICANES                    43.65    1  
  4 Buzzetta, J               10 STINGRAYS                        44.60  
  5 Roberts, N                 9 STINGRAYS                        45.82  
  6 Cazier, N                  9 STINGRAYS                        50.32  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Helton, E                 10 HC HURRICANES                   X47.86  
 -- Miller, P                  9 HC HURRICANES                   X53.91  
 -- Cagle, J                   9 STINGRAYS                       X59.52  
 -- Hawke, G                  10 HC HURRICANES                 X1:09.35  
 -- Galloway, W                9 HC HURRICANES                 X1:11.04  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, G               12 STINGRAYS                        31.13    5  
  2 Wilder, W                 12 STINGRAYS                        32.47    3  
  3 Johnston, E               12 STINGRAYS                        32.90    1  
  4 Amaral, M                 12 HC HURRICANES                    34.09  
  5 Guy, S                    11 HC HURRICANES                    44.06  
  6 Mathew, A                 12 HC HURRICANES                    44.41  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hannah, E                 12 STINGRAYS                       X38.64  
 -- Little, C                 11 STINGRAYS                       X41.12  
 -- Andrews, R                11 HC HURRICANES                   X41.41  
 -- Schmitt, A                11 STINGRAYS                       X43.28  
 -- Arnston, C                11 STINGRAYS                       X45.31  
 -- Helton, L                 11 HC HURRICANES                   X47.31  
 -- Tillery, L                11 STINGRAYS                       X48.50  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, P                   12 STINGRAYS                        30.42    5  
  2 Peffer, N                 12 STINGRAYS                        31.72    3  
  3 Engberg, E                11 STINGRAYS                        32.90    1  
  4 Harrison, C               12 HC HURRICANES                    32.99  
  5 Williams, E               12 HC HURRICANES                    33.63  
  6 Cioppi, A                 12 HC HURRICANES                    38.59  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rainey, L                 11 STINGRAYS                       X36.44  
 -- Tumminello, V             12 STINGRAYS                       X40.50  
 -- Pendergrass, M            11 STINGRAYS                       X40.99  
 -- Mathew, I                 11 HC HURRICANES                   X46.34  
 -- Cazier, W                 11 STINGRAYS                       X47.50  
 -- Timberlake, C             12 STINGRAYS                     X1:00.56  
 -- Cagle, J                  11 STINGRAYS                     X1:24.19  
 -- Dehelean, E               12 HC HURRICANES                      XDQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, V                 14 HC HURRICANES                   J30.04    5  
  2 Schaefer, G               14 STINGRAYS                       J29.85    3  
  3 Brandon, S                14 STINGRAYS                        30.51    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, X              13 HC HURRICANES                    30.59  
  5 Brix, S                   14 HC HURRICANES                    30.67  
  6 Overton, L                14 STINGRAYS                        32.90  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schappell, A              13 HC HURRICANES                   X33.64  
 -- Turner, A                 13 HC HURRICANES                   X35.53  
 -- Anthony, M                14 HC HURRICANES                   X37.22  
 -- Harlow, E                 13 STINGRAYS                       X37.37  
 -- Guy, S                    14 HC HURRICANES                   X38.75  
 -- Guy, K                    13 HC HURRICANES                   X43.65  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, J                 14 HC HURRICANES                    27.70    5  
  2 Walker, C                 14 STINGRAYS                        29.02    3  
  3 Fleming, B                14 STINGRAYS                        30.28    1  
  4 Comulada, G               14 STINGRAYS                        30.81  
  5 Williams, A               14 HC HURRICANES                    31.21  
  6 Miller, D                 13 HC HURRICANES                    32.62  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carter, B                 13 HC HURRICANES                   X34.83  
 -- Smouse, G                 13 HC HURRICANES                   X39.07  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, R                16 STINGRAYS                        25.18    5  
  2 Garding, M                17 STINGRAYS                        27.94    3  
  3 Harrison, K               15 HC HURRICANES                    29.47    1  
  4 York, H                   17 STINGRAYS                        29.78  
  5 Helton, E                 15 HC HURRICANES                    32.95  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, S               17 STINGRAYS                        24.41    5  
  2 Vela, E                   17 STINGRAYS                        24.66    3  
  3 Peffer, G                 15 STINGRAYS                        26.81    1  
  4 Wright, C                 15 HC HURRICANES                    26.93  
  5 Carter, D                 17 HC HURRICANES                    29.60  
  6 Guy, C                    15 HC HURRICANES                    32.53  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patton, D                 17 STINGRAYS                       X27.66  
 -- Celeski, N                17 STINGRAYS                       X29.90  
 -- Tillery, L                15 STINGRAYS                       X30.59  
 -- Shook, S                  15 STINGRAYS                       X31.70  
 -- Fulcher, S                15 STINGRAYS                       X32.53  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, E                8 HC HURRICANES                    24.67    5  
  2 Johnson, R                 8 STINGRAYS                        26.05    3  
  3 MacGrotty, M               8 HC HURRICANES                    30.32    1  
  4 Dollman, T                 7 HC HURRICANES                    34.68  
  5 Davenport, T               8 STINGRAYS                        46.75  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, A                  8 HC HURRICANES                    25.66    5  
  2 Retzke, J                  8 STINGRAYS                        27.29    3  
  3 Cioppi, R                  8 HC HURRICANES                    32.59    1  
  4 Nuwayhid, R                6 HC HURRICANES                    33.56  
  5 Argentina, O               7 STINGRAYS                        37.09  
  6 Schmitt, M                 8 STINGRAYS                        38.97  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, S                10 HC HURRICANES                    45.73    5  
  2 Walker, M                 10 STINGRAYS                        51.34    3  
  3 Retzke, L                 10 STINGRAYS                        51.85    1  
  4 Tumminello, C             10 STINGRAYS                        58.37  
  5 Garcia, B                 10 HC HURRICANES                  1:01.32  
  6 Morton, J                  9 HC HURRICANES                  1:06.22  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Z              10 HC HURRICANES                    52.20    5  
  2 Wade, M                   10 HC HURRICANES                    52.83    3  
  3 Helton, E                 10 HC HURRICANES                    55.00    1  
  4 Schmitz, C                10 STINGRAYS                        59.49  
  5 Cazier, N                  9 STINGRAYS                      1:16.97  
 -- Timberlake, A             10 STINGRAYS                           DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, W                 12 STINGRAYS                        40.45    5  
  2 Brix, S                   11 HC HURRICANES                    44.96    3  
  3 Johnston, E               12 STINGRAYS                        49.06    1  
  4 Roberts, N                11 STINGRAYS                        49.53  
  5 Mathew, A                 12 HC HURRICANES                    53.12  
  6 Guy, S                    11 HC HURRICANES                    58.32  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, A                12 STINGRAYS                        43.31    5  
  2 Johnson, L                12 STINGRAYS                        46.25    3  
  3 Engberg, E                11 STINGRAYS                        46.73    1  
  4 Smouse, T                 11 HC HURRICANES                    58.66  
  5 Cioppi, A                 12 HC HURRICANES                  1:04.02  
 -- Williams, E               12 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, G               14 STINGRAYS                        39.34    5  
  2 Overton, L                14 STINGRAYS                        42.07    3  
  3 Anthony, M                14 HC HURRICANES                    42.19    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, X              13 HC HURRICANES                    42.39  
  5 Schappell, A              13 HC HURRICANES                    44.22  
  6 Brandon, C                14 STINGRAYS                        45.47  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, J                 14 HC HURRICANES                    37.27    5  
  2 Garding, N                14 STINGRAYS                        37.41    3  
  3 Comulada, G               14 STINGRAYS                        41.60    1  
  4 Williams, A               14 HC HURRICANES                    42.88  
  5 Anthony, B                14 HC HURRICANES                    45.40  
  6 Fleming, B                14 STINGRAYS                        52.09  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, D               16 STINGRAYS                        34.19    5  
  2 Garding, M                17 STINGRAYS                        36.31    3  
  3 York, P                   15 STINGRAYS                        37.78    1  
  4 Helton, E                 15 HC HURRICANES                    42.87  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, J                  17 HC HURRICANES                    34.35    5  
  2 Adams, R                  15 STINGRAYS                        34.52    3  
  3 Johnston, S               17 STINGRAYS                        34.85    1  
  4 Johnston, D               15 STINGRAYS                        37.72  
  5 Carter, D                 17 HC HURRICANES                    39.12  
  6 Guy, C                    15 HC HURRICANES                    45.72  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:21.16    7  
     1) Nuwayhid, E W8                  2) Cioppi, R M8                   
     3) MacGrotty, M W8                 4) Wright, A M8                   
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:35.60  
     1) Johnston, N W8                  2) Schmitt, M M8                  
     3) Dill, S W7                      4) Pendergrass, C M8              
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X1:49.03  
     1) Argentina, O M7                 2) Retzke, J M8                   
     3) Spangler, A W7                  4) Johnson, R W8                  
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:18.00  
     1) Ashley, M M7                    2) Wessel, M W7                   
     3) Henrich, T M7                   4) Cockrell, C W8                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:35.57    7  
     1) Wade, M M10                     2) Garcia, C W9                   
     3) Neicamp, S W10                  4) Bowman, J M10                  
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   3:03.24  
     1) Retzke, L W10                   2) Roberts, N M9                  
     3) Buzzetta, J M10                 4) Walker, M W10                  
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X3:24.10  
     1) Buzzetta, M W9                  2) Schmitz, C M10                 
     3) Cazier, N M9                    4) Tumminello, C W10              
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X3:58.72  
     1) Wessel, A W9                    2) Cagle, J M9                    
     3) Timberlake, A M10               4) Cockrell, C W10                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:09.73    7  
     1) York, P M12                     2) Wilder, W W12                  
     3) Peffer, N M12                   4) Comulada, G W12                
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:21.05  
     1) Harrison, C M12                 2) Amaral, M W12                  
     3) Williams, E M12                 4) Brix, S W11                    
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:24.31  
     1) Defiore, E W11                  2) Engberg, E M11                 
     3) Towry, W M12                    4) Johnston, E W12                
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:34.09  
     1) Roberts, N W11                  2) Hannah, E W12                  
     3) Rainey, L M11                   4) Johnson, L M12                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:59.27    7  
     1) Brandon, S W14                  2) Comulada, G M14                
     3) Schaefer, G W14                 4) Walker, C M14                  
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:59.59  
     1) Carter, V W14                   2) Anthony, B M14                 
     3) Blauwkamp, X W13                4) Morton, J M14                  
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:12.53  
     1) Garding, N M14                  2) Brandon, C W14                 
     3) Fleming, B M14                  4) Overton, L W14                 
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:38.66    7  
     1) Peffer, G M15                   2) Campbell, D W16                
     3) Weakley, R W16                  4) Vela, E M17                    
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:56.11  
     1) Davis, J M17                    2) Helton, E W15                  
     3) Harrison, K W15                 4) Wright, C M15                  
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X1:53.07  
     1) Johnston, S M17                 2) Adams, R M15                   
     3) Garding, M W17                  4) York, P W15                    
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:06.22  
     1) Fulcher, S M15                  2) Tillery, L M15                 
     3) Fulcher, L W17                  4) York, H W17                    
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, E                8 HC HURRICANES                    24.04    5  
  2 Johnston, N                8 STINGRAYS                        26.54    3  
  3 MacGrotty, M               8 HC HURRICANES                    26.78    1  
  4 Wade, J                    8 HC HURRICANES                    27.01  
  5 Cockrell, C                8 STINGRAYS                        31.60  
  6 Dill, S                    7 STINGRAYS                        36.28  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, C             8 STINGRAYS                        27.02    5  
  2 Retzke, J                  8 STINGRAYS                        28.59    3  
  3 Cooper, M                  8 HC HURRICANES                    28.88    1  
  4 Nuwayhid, R                6 HC HURRICANES                    32.47  
  4 Cioppi, R                  8 HC HURRICANES                    32.47  
  6 Ashley, M                  7 STINGRAYS                        48.81  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, S                10 HC HURRICANES                    51.20    5  
  2 Buzzetta, M                9 STINGRAYS                        53.15    3  
  3 Tumminello, C             10 STINGRAYS                        53.77    1  
  4 Walker, M                 10 STINGRAYS                        57.46  
  5 Garcia, C                  9 HC HURRICANES                    59.13  
  6 Garcia, B                 10 HC HURRICANES                  1:05.66  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, J                 10 HC HURRICANES                    47.27    5  
  2 Wade, M                   10 HC HURRICANES                    48.77    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, Z              10 HC HURRICANES                    50.06    1  
  4 Buzzetta, J               10 STINGRAYS                      1:01.31  
  5 Cazier, N                  9 STINGRAYS                      1:18.46  
  6 Roberts, N                 9 STINGRAYS                      1:24.97  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, G               12 STINGRAYS                        38.19    5  
  2 Johnston, E               12 STINGRAYS                        41.39    3  
  3 Wilder, W                 12 STINGRAYS                        43.97    1  
  4 Brix, S                   11 HC HURRICANES                    46.57  
  5 Mathew, A                 12 HC HURRICANES                    54.25  
 -- Amaral, M                 12 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, P                   12 STINGRAYS                        37.92    5  
  2 Peffer, N                 12 STINGRAYS                        39.87    3  
  3 Harrison, C               12 HC HURRICANES                    42.57    1  
  4 Engberg, E                11 STINGRAYS                        43.81  
  5 Cioppi, A                 12 HC HURRICANES                    47.85  
 -- Smouse, T                 11 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, S                14 STINGRAYS                        38.67    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, X              13 HC HURRICANES                    39.82    3  
  3 Carter, V                 14 HC HURRICANES                    40.13    1  
  4 Brandon, C                14 STINGRAYS                        40.91  
  5 Turner, A                 13 HC HURRICANES                    41.85  
  6 Overton, L                14 STINGRAYS                        43.00  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garding, N                14 STINGRAYS                        38.50    5  
  2 Walker, C                 14 STINGRAYS                        42.69    3  
  3 Miller, D                 13 HC HURRICANES                    43.23    1  
  4 Williams, A               14 HC HURRICANES                    45.78  
  5 Fleming, B                14 STINGRAYS                        47.00  
  6 Carter, B                 13 HC HURRICANES                    50.66  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, D               16 STINGRAYS                        29.85    5  
  2 Garding, M                17 STINGRAYS                        30.34    3  
  3 Weakley, R                16 STINGRAYS                        30.50    1  
  4 Harrison, K               15 HC HURRICANES                    33.44  
  5 Helton, E                 15 HC HURRICANES                    46.27  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, E                   17 STINGRAYS                        29.51    5  
  2 Peffer, G                 15 STINGRAYS                        35.44    3  
  3 Adams, R                  15 STINGRAYS                        36.81    1  
 -- Davis, J                  17 HC HURRICANES                       DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, E                8 HC HURRICANES                    24.87    5  
  2 Johnson, R                 8 STINGRAYS                        26.28    3  
  3 Wade, J                    8 HC HURRICANES                    27.99    1  
  4 Johnston, N                8 STINGRAYS                        29.66  
  5 Dill, S                    7 STINGRAYS                        31.53  
  6 Andrews, R                 7 HC HURRICANES                    37.53  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, A                  8 HC HURRICANES                    20.27    5  
  2 Pendergrass, C             8 STINGRAYS                        25.77    3  
  3 Cooper, M                  8 HC HURRICANES                    29.23    1  
  4 Retzke, J                  8 STINGRAYS                        31.62  
  5 Carter, L                  8 HC HURRICANES                    35.37  
  6 Schmitt, M                 8 STINGRAYS                        36.88  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, C                  9 HC HURRICANES                    51.69    5  
  2 Neicamp, S                10 HC HURRICANES                    52.76    3  
  3 Retzke, L                 10 STINGRAYS                        53.11    1  
  4 Tumminello, C             10 STINGRAYS                        56.53  
  5 Buzzetta, M                9 STINGRAYS                        56.63  
  6 Garcia, B                 10 HC HURRICANES                  1:07.56  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, M                   10 HC HURRICANES                    47.83    5  
  2 Carter, J                 10 HC HURRICANES                    56.25    3  
  3 Buzzetta, J               10 STINGRAYS                      1:23.97    1  
  4 Galloway, W                9 HC HURRICANES                  1:36.79  
 -- Schmitz, C                10 STINGRAYS                           DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, G               12 STINGRAYS                        34.89    5  
  2 Defiore, E                11 STINGRAYS                        40.56    3  
  3 Roberts, N                11 STINGRAYS                        42.10    1  
  4 Brix, S                   11 HC HURRICANES                    42.62  
  5 Amaral, M                 12 HC HURRICANES                    50.72  
  6 Guy, S                    11 HC HURRICANES                    54.47  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, N                 12 STINGRAYS                        35.63    5  
  2 York, P                   12 STINGRAYS                        35.75    3  
  3 Towry, W                  12 STINGRAYS                        39.06    1  
  4 Harrison, C               12 HC HURRICANES                    40.99  
  5 Williams, E               12 HC HURRICANES                    44.67  
  6 Smouse, T                 11 HC HURRICANES                  1:04.47  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brix, S                   14 HC HURRICANES                    34.07    5  
  2 Brandon, S                14 STINGRAYS                        34.34    3  
  3 Carter, V                 14 HC HURRICANES                    34.53    1  
  4 Schaefer, G               14 STINGRAYS                        37.00  
  5 Schappell, A              13 HC HURRICANES                    41.84  
  6 Brandon, C                14 STINGRAYS                        42.75  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, J                 14 HC HURRICANES                    31.41    5  
  2 Comulada, G               14 STINGRAYS                        38.82    3  
  3 Anthony, B                14 HC HURRICANES                    44.25    1  
  4 Carter, B                 13 HC HURRICANES                    46.88  
 -- Garding, N                14 STINGRAYS                           DQ  
 -- Walker, C                 14 STINGRAYS                           DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, R                16 STINGRAYS                        29.10    5  
  2 Campbell, D               16 STINGRAYS                        29.75    3  
  3 Harrison, K               15 HC HURRICANES                    34.41    1  
  4 York, H                   17 STINGRAYS                        38.53  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, E                   17 STINGRAYS                        26.45    5  
  2 Davis, J                  17 HC HURRICANES                    27.77    3  
  3 Peffer, G                 15 STINGRAYS                        27.84    1  
  4 Johnston, S               17 STINGRAYS                        28.43  
  5 Wright, C                 15 HC HURRICANES                    31.39  
  6 Guy, C                    15 HC HURRICANES                    40.84  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:33.41    7  
     1) Nuwayhid, E 8                   2) Andrews, R 7                   
     3) Wade, J 8                       4) MacGrotty, M 8                 
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:38.42  
     1) Dill, S 7                       2) Johnson, R 8                   
     3) Spangler, A 7                   4) Johnston, N 8                  
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X1:58.09  
     1) Wessel, M 7                     2) Davenport, T 8                 
     3) Hallett, K 8                    4) Cockrell, C 8                  
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:18.00  
     1) Handley, G 7                    2) Meehan, L 7                    
     3) Haymond, S 7                    4) Marler, K 8                    
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:29.98  
     1) Nichols, Z 7                    2) Shiner, J 6                    
     3) Dollman, T 7                    4) Beevers, C 7                   
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:31.52    7  
     1) Wright, A 8                     2) Cooper, M 8                    
     3) Nuwayhid, R 6                   4) Cioppi, R 8                    
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:45.86  
     1) Schmitt, M 8                    2) Retzke, J 8                    
     3) Murphree, B 7                   4) Pendergrass, C 8               
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:02.10  
     1) Argentina, O 7                  2) Henrich, T 7                   
     3) Ashley, M 7                     4) Roberts, J 6                   
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:10.00  
     1) Carter, L 8                     2) Del Greco, C 8                 
     3) Stark, A 7                      4) Appletoft, A 7                 
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X4:19.13  
     1) Cazier, C 6                     2) Richardson, E 8                
     3) Bailey, J 8                     4) Hulgan, R 8                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:46.74    7  
     1) Buzzetta, M 9                   2) Tumminello, C 10               
     3) Walker, M 10                    4) Retzke, L 10                   
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   3:00.01  
     1) Garcia, C 9                     2) Morton, J 9                    
     3) Garcia, B 10                    4) Neicamp, S 10                  
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X3:42.69  
     1) Balch, E 9                      2) Cockrell, C 10                 
     3) Somers, M 9                     4) Wessel, A 9                    
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X5:00.50  
     1) Newell, V 10                    2) Sitterson, L 9                 
     3) Wirts, A 9                      4) Wirts, E 10                    
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:38.73    7  
     1) Wade, M 10                      2) Blauwkamp, Z 10                
     3) Carter, J 10                    4) Bowman, J 10                   
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   3:36.30  
     1) Roberts, N 9                    2) Schmitz, C 10                  
     3) Cazier, N 9                     4) Buzzetta, J 10                 
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  x4:08.59  
     1) Helton, E 10                    2) Hawke, G 10                    
     3) Miller, P 9                     4) Galloway, W 9                  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:21.82    7  
     1) Wilder, W 12                    2) Johnston, E 12                 
     3) Defiore, E 11                   4) Comulada, G 12                 
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:35.55  
     1) Brix, S 11                      2) Mathew, A 12                   
     3) Guy, S 11                       4) Amaral, M 12                   
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:53.78  
     1) Tillery, L 11                   2) Hannah, E 12                   
     3) Little, C 11                    4) Roberts, N 11                  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:17.49    7  
     1) Peffer, N 12                    2) Towry, W 12                    
     3) Engberg, E 11                   4) York, P 12                     
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:40.98  
     1) Williams, E 12                  2) Smouse, T 11                   
     3) Cioppi, A 12                    4) Harrison, C 12                 
 -- MTSP  'B'                                                  X2:39.25  
     1) Rainey, L 11                    2) Tumminello, V 12               
     3) Dillard, A 12                   4) Johnson, L 12                  
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X3:51.13  
     1) Timberlake, C 12                2) Cagle, J 11                    
     3) Pendergrass, M 11               4) Cazier, W 11                   
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:05.94    7  
     1) Brix, S 14                      2) Schappell, A 13                
     3) Blauwkamp, X 13                 4) Carter, V 14                   
  2 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:06.18  
     1) Schaefer, G 14                  2) Brandon, C 14                  
     3) Overton, L 14                   4) Brandon, S 14                  
 -- HAMC  'B'                                                  X2:40.72  
     1) Turner, A 13                    2) Guy, S 14                      
     3) Guy, K 13                       4) Anthony, M 14                  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   2:01.75    7  
     1) Comulada, G 14                  2) Fleming, B 14                  
     3) Garding, N 14                   4) Walker, C 14                   
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   2:08.03  
     1) Anthony, B 14                   2) Carter, B 13                   
     3) Williams, A 14                  4) Morton, J 14                   
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:53.75    7  
     1) Campbell, D 16                  2) York, P 15                     
     3) Garding, M 17                   4) Weakley, R 16                  
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MTSP  'A'                                                   1:47.67    7  
     1) Peffer, G 15                    2) Johnston, D 15                 
     3) Johnston, S 17                  4) Vela, E 17                     
  2 HAMC  'A'                                                   1:55.89  
     1) Davis, J 17                     2) Guy, C 15                      
     3) Carter, D 17                    4) Wright, C 15                   
 -- MTSP  'C'                                                  X2:11.91  
     1) Tillery, L 15                   2) Matteson, T 15                 
     3) Fulcher, S 15                   4) Shook, S 15                    

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org