Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/21/2017 11:23 PM
                    2017 RCSL JVRAvsGREN-Yards - 6/21/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:39.13    7  
     1) Spink, Allie 7                  2) Watkins, Mae 8                 
     3) Parsons, Alexa 8                4) Amos, Lola 7                   
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:39.84  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 7              2) Banks, Abby 8                  
     3) Kimball, Madelyn 7              4) Derrick, Emily 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X1:54.00  
     1) Newby, Caroline 8               2) Cole, Campbell 8               
     3) Holbrook, Layne 7               4) Mikatarian, Holly 8            
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:59.59  
     1) Cole, Elin 7                    2) Smith, Sara 8                  
     3) Brigance, Cecilia 8             4) Ludwig, Camila 7               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:40.39  
     1) Herrington, Amelia 7            2) Herrington, Natalie 7          
     3) Pitchford, Josie 8              4) Yi, Ella 8                     
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:29.69    7  
     1) Taylor, Hayes 7                 2) Hardy, William 8               
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 8               4) Green, Luke 8                  
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:31.39  
     1) Simpson, Connor 8               2) Cochran, Brooks 8              
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 7            4) Casperson, Ben 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                      X2:04.94  
     1) Lehr, Bennett 6                 2) Lehr, Harrison 8               
     3) Kruse, Griffin 7                4) Newlin, Joseph 8               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:07.59  
     1) Taylor, John Marshall 7         2) Davenport, Davis 7             
     3) Fogarty, Henry 7                4) Mokhtari, Zain 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:08.44  
     1) Webb, Zack 8                    2) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 7          
     3) Sturmfels, Frank 8              4) Penter, Colton 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:32.40    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 10                 2) Sawyer, Kat 10                 
     3) Scales, Amelia 10               4) Ayres, Caroline 10             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:38.62  
     1) King, Betsy 10                  2) Amos, Fin 9                    
     3) Thomas, Katherine 9             4) Bibb, Maret 9                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X3:23.60  
     1) Daniel, Bella 9                 2) Keith, Atkins E 10             
     3) Gibson, Lillie 9                4) Brown, Abigail 9               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X3:25.92  
     1) Duckett, Claire 10              2) Still, Abigail 10              
     3) Anderson, Ellie 9               4) Spink, Caitlyn 9               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                      X3:32.40  
     1) Sharpe, Julia 10                2) Cost, Emma Kate 9              
     3) Reid, Juliann 10                4) Tao, Madeline 10               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X3:56.81  
     1) Davenport, Lainey 9             2) Hobbs, Emma 9                  
     3) Herrington, Evelyn 10           4) Schmitz, Laurel 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:39.84    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 10              2) Freeman, Andrew 9              
     3) Lunsford, Judd 10               4) DeOrio, Tyler 10               
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:49.59  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 9               2) Patz, Isaac 9                  
     3) Bedsole, Luke 10                4) Patz, Micah 9                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X3:35.03  
     1) Green, Henry 10                 2) Lucas, Liam 9                  
     3) Steber, Joseph 9                4) Lee, Paul 10                   
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X3:54.59  
     1) Kent, Farrell 9                 2) Shadinger, Austin 9            
     3) McCary, Thad 9                  4) Wells, Thomas 10               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:15.40    7  
     1) King, Mary Foster 12            2) Amos, Haynes 11                
     3) Kalange, Sydney 12              4) Kowalczyk, Angela 11           
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:33.26  
     1) Brooks, Caroline 11             2) Keith, Caroline 11             
     3) Houser, Michaela 12             4) McCary, Addie 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:13.12    7  
     1) Barlow, Bo 12                   2) Freeman, Justin 11             
     3) Johnson, Bradford 11            4) Hardy, Samuel 12               
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:56.15  
     1) Kruse, Tanner 11                2) Watkins, Thomas 11             
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 12           4) Stephens, Julian 12            
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:44.63  
     1) Brown, Nathan 11                2) Bailey, Bobby 11               
     3) McManus, Wright 11              4) Danner, Peyton 12              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:57.47  
     1) Bailey, Jimmy 12                2) Whitmire, Daniel 11            
     3) Wolfe, Charlie 11               4) Sawyer, Owen 12                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:07.47    7  
     1) Bibb, Maddie 13                 2) Byrd, Maddie 14                
     3) Shepherd, Anna 14               4) Anderson, Lainey 13            
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:26.19  
     1) Clary, Sydney 13                2) Ayres, Anna K 13               
     3) Scales, Ansley 13               4) Mokhtari, Farah 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:54.63    7  
     1) Byrd, Will 12                   2) Barraza, Chris 14              
     3) Bedsole, Chris 13               4) Theisen, Landon 14             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:01.33  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 14              2) Scott, Spencer 14              
     3) Ziegler, William 13             4) Hardy, Jackson 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:03.28    7  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 15            2) Brown, Saylor 17               
     3) Ferguson, Emily 15              4) Wood, Delaney 16               
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:04.87  
     1) Patz, Callie 15                 2) Blevins, Emily 16              
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 17            4) Strankman, Cole 16             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:57.50    7  
     1) Rogers, Jackson 15              2) Kimball, Myles 13              
     3) Shockley, Cal 16                4) Kennamer, Carson 16            
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:58.00  
     1) Phelps, Colin 17                2) Burns, Andrew 15               
     3) Jones, Alex 17                  4) Tao, Mathew 15                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturmfels, Josephine       6 JVRA-US                          24.16    5  
  2 Newlin, Anna Paige         6 JVRA-US                          25.57    3  
  3 Wells, Lane                6 GATORS                           28.28    1  
  4 Duckett, Caeli             6 JVRA-US                          31.58  
  5 Wester, Audrey             6 GATORS                           35.72  
  6 Haley, Elaina              6 GATORS                           36.06  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Steele, Scarlett           5 JVRA-US                         X41.64  
 -- Pitchford, Madeline        5 GATORS                          X44.13  
 -- Bailey, Allie              6 GATORS                          X45.28  
 -- Brown, Mary-Kate           4 GATORS                          X55.06  
 -- Harrison, Addison          4 GATORS                          X58.31  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Fox                6 GATORS                           21.28    5  
  2 Lehr, Bennett              6 JVRA-US                          23.57    3  
  3 Lehr, Charlie              6 JVRA-US                          23.82    1  
  4 Kostrzewa, Sam             6 JVRA-US                          24.14  
  5 Ayres, Charles             6 GATORS                           27.25  
  6 Wester, Luke               6 GATORS                           27.56  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Casperson, Charlie         6 JVRA-US                         X23.90  
 -- Spalding, Andrew           6 JVRA-US                         X24.52  
 -- Bedsole, Drew              6 JVRA-US                         X27.80  
 -- Cole, Fisher               6 JVRA-US                         X27.89  
 -- Sharpe, Ian                6 JVRA-US                         X30.90  
 -- Cochran, Graham            6 JVRA-US                         X36.55  
 -- Monroe, Tucker             6 JVRA-US                         X38.03  
 -- Jones, Hardin              6 GATORS                          X38.13  
 -- Newby, Luke                5 JVRA-US                         X39.72  
 -- Parker, Jack               6 JVRA-US                         X49.76  
 -- Mullins, Connor            5 JVRA-US                         X50.12  
 -- Brown, Timothy             6 GATORS                          X52.22  
 -- Simpson, Cole              5 JVRA-US                         X55.13  
 -- Brigance, Ben              5 GATORS                        X1:00.43  
 -- Smalley, Nate              6 GATORS                        X1:02.43  
 -- Smalley, Nick              6 GATORS                        X1:03.66  
 -- Taylor, Win                4 GATORS                        X1:08.69  
 -- Cochran, Carter            5 JVRA-US                       X1:12.33  
 -- Webb, Nehemiah             6 JVRA-US                       X1:31.08  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby                8 GATORS                           19.31    5  
  2 Parsons, Alexa             8 JVRA-US                          19.50    3  
  3 Kimball, Madelyn           7 GATORS                           20.12    1  
  4 Watkins, Mae               8 JVRA-US                          20.34  
  5 Amos, Lola                 7 JVRA-US                          22.31  
  5 Derrick, Emily             8 GATORS                           22.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mullins, Skylar            8 JVRA-US                         X21.84  
 -- Ludwig, Camila             7 GATORS                          X21.88  
 -- Grelier, Mary Frances      8 JVRA-US                         X25.32  
 -- Smith, Sara                8 GATORS                          X25.69  
 -- Mikatarian, Holly          8 JVRA-US                         X25.94  
 -- Sturmfels, Corah           8 JVRA-US                         X27.35  
 -- Brigance, Cecilia          8 GATORS                          X27.37  
 -- Newby, Caroline            8 JVRA-US                         X27.82  
 -- Stephens, Mary Margaret    8 JVRA-US                         X28.31  
 -- Pitchford, Josie           8 GATORS                          X29.60  
 -- Smalley, Abbie             8 GATORS                          X30.39  
 -- Matheny, Olivia            7 JVRA-US                         X32.27  
 -- Parker, Allie Reid         8 JVRA-US                         X33.65  
 -- Monroe, Bella Grace        7 JVRA-US                         X33.66  
 -- Yi, Ella                   8 GATORS                          X34.00  
 -- Herrington, Amelia         7 GATORS                          X35.73  
 -- Sanchez, Regina            8 JVRA-US                         X35.84  
 -- Lowden, Adelyn             7 JVRA-US                         X35.88  
 -- Persaud, Maya              7 JVRA-US                         X38.19  
 -- Holtkamp, Elizabeth        7 GATORS                          X42.34  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William             8 GATORS                           17.14    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin            8 GATORS                          J19.41    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor            8 JVRA-US                         J19.16    1  
  4 Kostrzewa, Charlie         7 JVRA-US                         J19.27  
  5 Casperson, Ben             8 JVRA-US                          19.76  
  6 Green, Luke                8 GATORS                           20.34  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Penter, Colton             8 JVRA-US                         X22.75  
 -- Taylor, John Marshall      7 GATORS                          X23.31  
 -- Mokhtari, Zain             8 GATORS                          X24.28  
 -- Davenport, Davis           7 GATORS                          X24.35  
 -- Gibson, Jackson            8 GATORS                          X26.32  
 -- Newlin, Joseph             8 JVRA-US                         X27.31  
 -- Fogarty, Henry             7 GATORS                          X31.53  
 -- Wells, Charles             8 GATORS                          X35.12  
 -- Kowalczyk, Jonathan        7 JVRA-US                         X38.97  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           10 GATORS                           31.52    5  
  2 Meyer, Macie              10 GATORS                           32.22    3  
  3 King, Betsy               10 JVRA-US                          33.07    1  
  4 Harrison, Reilly          10 GATORS                           35.37  
  5 Bibb, Maret                9 JVRA-US                          35.52  
  6 Thomas, Katherine          9 JVRA-US                          35.64  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Ellie            9 JVRA-US                         X34.99  
 -- Tao, Madeline             10 JVRA-US                         X39.00  
 -- Keith, Atkins E           10 GATORS                          X43.26  
 -- Reid, Juliann             10 JVRA-US                         X44.03  
 -- Sharpe, Julia             10 JVRA-US                         X44.71  
 -- Gibson, Lillie             9 GATORS                          X45.13  
 -- Cost, Emma Kate            9 JVRA-US                         X50.83  
 -- Spink, Caitlyn             9 JVRA-US                         X51.21  
 -- Herrington, Evelyn        10 GATORS                          X52.03  
 -- Brown, Abigail             9 GATORS                          X52.47  
 -- Hess, Hatten               9 JVRA-US                         X55.97  
 -- Schmitz, Laurel            9 GATORS                          X56.37  
 -- Hobbs, Emma                9 GATORS                        X1:04.09  
 -- Davenport, Lainey          9 GATORS                        X1:05.47  
 -- Plucker, Laurel            9 JVRA-US                       X1:13.23  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             10 JVRA-US                          30.28    5  
  2 Lunsford, Judd            10 GATORS                           30.58    3  
  3 DeOrio, Tyler             10 GATORS                           35.13    1  
  4 Derrick, Andrew           10 GATORS                           35.75  
  5 Patz, Micah                9 JVRA-US                          39.72  
  6 Patz, Isaac                9 JVRA-US                          42.57  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shadinger, Austin          9 GATORS                          X40.02  
 -- Green, Henry              10 GATORS                          X42.46  
 -- Kent, Farrell              9 GATORS                          X45.05  
 -- Steber, Joseph             9 GATORS                          X45.87  
 -- Lucas, Liam                9 GATORS                          X48.97  
 -- McCary, Thad               9 GATORS                          X49.58  
 -- Cole, Crews               10 JVRA-US                         X53.53  
 -- Wells, Thomas             10 GATORS                        X1:01.87  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         12 JVRA-US                          28.64    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          12 GATORS                           29.50    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela         11 JVRA-US                          30.65    1  
  4 Cost, Caroline            12 JVRA-US                          31.40  
  5 McCary, Addie             11 GATORS                           35.97  
  6 Keith, Caroline           11 GATORS                           36.25  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Bo                12 GATORS                           28.39    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         11 GATORS                           28.66    3  
  3 Byrd, Will                12 JVRA-US                          28.90    1  
  4 Freeman, Justin           11 GATORS                           29.62  
  5 Thomas, James-Hale        12 JVRA-US                          30.31  
  6 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA-US                          35.15  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Danner, Peyton            12 GATORS                          X32.09  
 -- Brown, Nathan             11 GATORS                          X34.59  
 -- Wolfe, Charlie            11 GATORS                          X34.82  
 -- Kimball, Mason            11 GATORS                          X35.62  
 -- McManus, Wright           11 GATORS                          X36.91  
 -- Sawyer, Owen              12 GATORS                          X37.77  
 -- Fogarty, Owen             11 GATORS                          X40.69  
 -- Bailey, Bobby             11 GATORS                          X40.83  
 -- Whitmire, Daniel          11 GATORS                          X45.89  
 -- Stephens, Julian          12 JVRA-US                         X47.69  
 -- Higdon, AJ                11 GATORS                          X48.06  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Maddie              13 JVRA-US                          27.37    5  
  2 Shepherd, Anna            14 JVRA-US                          27.72    3  
  3 Anderson, Lainey          13 JVRA-US                          28.83    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            13 GATORS                           31.19  
  5 Clary, Sydney             13 GATORS                           31.26  
  6 Mokhtari, Farah           14 GATORS                           33.53  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 GATORS                           24.84    5  
  2 Bedsole, Chris            13 JVRA-US                          24.90    3  
  3 Barraza, Chris            14 JVRA-US                          25.45    1  
  4 Theisen, Landon           14 JVRA-US                          27.25  
  5 Hardy, Jackson            14 GATORS                           27.97  
  6 Ziegler, William          13 GATORS                           29.31  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Stephen            13 GATORS                          X31.78  
 -- Whitmire, John Bradley B  14 GATORS                          X32.12  
 -- Mokhtari, Kenzi           13 GATORS                          X35.31  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Callie              15 JVRA-US                          26.58    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         17 JVRA-US                          26.99    3  
  3 Ferguson, Emily           15 GATORS                           27.02    1  
  4 Strankman, Cole           16 JVRA-US                          27.12  
  5 Wood, Delaney             16 GATORS                           27.91  
  6 Byers, Sophie             17 GATORS                           29.53  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             17 JVRA-US                          24.26    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             16 GATORS                           24.59    3  
  3 Jones, Alex               17 JVRA-US                          25.56    1  
  4 Judge, Joseph             17 GATORS                           26.47  
  5 Kennamer, Carson          16 GATORS                           26.94  
  6 Burns, Andrew             15 JVRA-US                          29.72  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scales, Gabe              15 GATORS                          X32.27  
 -- Ellett, Boots             17 GATORS                          X33.81  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Madelyn           7 GATORS                           28.89    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                8 GATORS                           29.87    3  
  3 Parsons, Alexa             8 JVRA-US                          30.89    1  
  4 Derrick, Emily             8 GATORS                           31.15  
  5 Watkins, Mae               8 JVRA-US                          31.51  
  6 Holbrook, Layne            7 JVRA-US                          37.27  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Brooks            8 JVRA-US                         J25.09    5  
  2 Hardy, William             8 GATORS                          J25.07    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor            8 JVRA-US                          30.42    1  
  4 Webb, Zack                 8 JVRA-US                          30.90  
  5 Ayres, Charles             6 GATORS                          J33.69  
  6 Edmondson, Owen            7 GATORS                          J33.65  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              10 GATORS                           42.39    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat               10 GATORS                           42.66    3  
  3 Amos, Fin                  9 JVRA-US                          46.13    1  
  4 Scales, Amelia            10 GATORS                           48.50  
  5 Duckett, Claire           10 JVRA-US                          52.43  
  6 Still, Abigail            10 JVRA-US                          54.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Andrew            9 GATORS                           45.76    5  
  2 DeOrio, Tyler             10 GATORS                           46.33    3  
  3 Lunsford, Judd            10 GATORS                           47.37    1  
  4 Patz, Isaac                9 JVRA-US                          53.37  
  5 Patz, Micah                9 JVRA-US                          54.30  
  6 Foreman, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                          55.52  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Haynes              11 JVRA-US                          37.13    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         11 JVRA-US                          40.82    3  
  3 Brooks, Caroline          11 GATORS                           45.31    1  
  4 Keith, Caroline           11 GATORS                           46.13  
  5 Scott, Sydney             11 GATORS                           46.91  
  6 Jones, Hope               11 JVRA-US                          51.44  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                12 JVRA-US                         J37.73    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin           11 GATORS                          J37.51    3  
  3 Whitmire, Todd            12 GATORS                           42.32    1  
  4 Hardy, Samuel             12 GATORS                           43.43  
  5 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA-US                          49.74  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Maddie              14 JVRA-US                          38.40    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            13 GATORS                           42.39    3  
  3 Burns, Julia              13 JVRA-US                          43.06    1  
  4 Patz, Ansley              13 JVRA-US                          43.69  
  5 Ayres, Anna K             13 GATORS                           45.00  
  6 Ellett, Tabory            13 GATORS                           46.81  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            14 JVRA-US                          30.95    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           14 JVRA-US                         J33.51    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            13 GATORS                          J33.34    1  
  4 Scott, Spencer            14 GATORS                           35.09  
  5 Berkey, Chase             13 JVRA-US                          42.59  
  6 Ziegler, William          13 GATORS                           44.28  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rebecca         15 GATORS                           36.14    5  
  2 Blevins, Emily            16 JVRA-US                          38.40    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      15 JVRA-US                          38.87    1  
  4 Brown, Saylor             17 GATORS                           38.94  
  5 Eichstaedt, Emily         15 JVRA-US                          39.78  
  6 Wood, Delaney             16 GATORS                           41.66  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Cal             16 GATORS                           34.13    5  
  2 Burns, Andrew             15 JVRA-US                          36.36    3  
  3 Rogers, Jackson           15 GATORS                           37.36    1  
  4 Jones, Alex               17 JVRA-US                          37.58  
  5 Judge, Joseph             17 GATORS                           37.86  
  6 Tao, Mathew               15 JVRA-US                          51.69  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:18.37    7  
     1) Banks, Abby W8                  2) Hardy, Benjamin M8             
     3) Kimball, Madelyn W7             4) Hardy, William M8              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:21.34  
     1) Simpson, Connor M8              2) Amos, Lola W7                  
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie M7           4) Parsons, Alexa W8              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X1:24.52  
     1) Cochran, Brooks M8              2) Watkins, Mae W8                
     3) Spink, Allie W7                 4) Casperson, Ben M8              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:41.63  
     1) Gibson, Jackson M8              2) Mokhtari, Zain M8              
     3) Cole, Elin W7                   4) Pitchford, Josie W8            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                      X1:50.90  
     1) Cole, Campbell W8               2) Newlin, Joseph M8              
     3) Parker, Allie Reid W8           4) Penter, Colton M8              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X1:58.79  
     1) Brigance, Cecilia W8            2) Smith, Sara W8                 
     3) Wells, Charles M8               4) Fogarty, Henry M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:17.57    7  
     1) DeOrio, Tyler M10               2) Sawyer, Kat W10                
     3) Meyer, Macie W10                4) Lunsford, Judd M10             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:21.13  
     1) King, Betsy W10                 2) Patz, Micah M9                 
     3) Thomas, Katherine W9            4) Bedsole, Luke M10              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:41.64  
     1) Amos, Fin W9                    2) Foreman, Andrew M9             
     3) Patz, Isaac M9                  4) Bibb, Maret W9                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X3:24.47  
     1) Daniel, Bella W9                2) Brown, Abigail W9              
     3) McCary, Thad M9                 4) Wells, Thomas M10              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X3:29.96  
     1) Kent, Farrell M9                2) Keith, Atkins E W10            
     3) Davenport, Lainey W9            4) Steber, Joseph M9              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:57.90    7  
     1) King, Mary Foster W12           2) Kowalczyk, Angela W11          
     3) Thomas, James-Hale M12          4) Byrd, Will M12                 
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:58.20  
     1) Barlow, Bo M12                  2) Ayres, Caroline W10            
     3) Houser, Michaela W12            4) Freeman, Justin M11            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:17.18  
     1) Cost, Caroline W12              2) Watkins, Thomas M11            
     3) Kruse, Tanner M11               4) Kalange, Sydney W12            
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:44.06  
     1) Higdon, AJ M11                  2) Brown, Nathan M11              
     3) Edmondson, Lucy W11             4) Scott, Sydney W11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:43.59    7  
     1) Barraza, Chris M14              2) Bibb, Maddie W13               
     3) Shepherd, Anna W14              4) Bedsole, Chris M13             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:00.28  
     1) Kimball, Myles M13              2) Hardy, Jackson M14             
     3) Clary, Sydney W13               4) Scales, Ansley W13             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:02.37  
     1) Theisen, Landon M14             2) Byrd, Maddie W14               
     3) Berkey, Chase M13               4) Anderson, Lainey W13           
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:13.31  
     1) Whitmire, John Bradley B M14    2) Brown, Stephen M13             
     3) Keith, Anna C W13               4) Ayres, Anna K W13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:43.25    7  
     1) Jones, Alex M17                 2) Patz, Callie W15               
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey W17           4) Phelps, Colin M17              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:43.82  
     1) Wood, Delaney W16               2) Ferguson, Emily W15            
     3) O'Neil, Stephen M14             4) Shockley, Cal M16              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:12.23  
     1) Blevins, Emily W16              2) Tao, Mathew M15                
     3) Burns, Andrew M15               4) Strankman, Cole W16            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Campbell             8 JVRA-US                          24.36    5  
  2 Spink, Allie               7 JVRA-US                          25.14    3  
  3 Amos, Lola                 7 JVRA-US                          25.78    1  
  4 Derrick, Emily             8 GATORS                           27.64  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           7 GATORS                           29.15  
  6 Cole, Elin                 7 GATORS                           36.84  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin            8 GATORS                           23.79    5  
  2 Hardy, William             8 GATORS                           26.02    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor            8 JVRA-US                          27.53    1  
  4 Cochran, Brooks            8 JVRA-US                          27.74  
  5 Taylor, Hayes              7 GATORS                           30.96  
  6 Lehr, Harrison             8 JVRA-US                          32.35  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              10 GATORS                           37.39    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           10 GATORS                           37.81    3  
  3 King, Betsy               10 JVRA-US                          39.89    1  
  4 Harrison, Reilly          10 GATORS                          J42.56  
  5 Thomas, Katherine          9 JVRA-US                         J42.19  
  6 Duckett, Claire           10 JVRA-US                          45.87  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             10 JVRA-US                          35.33    5  
  2 Lunsford, Judd            10 GATORS                           36.22    3  
  3 Derrick, Andrew           10 GATORS                           43.19    1  
  4 DeOrio, Tyler             10 GATORS                           47.14  
  5 Patz, Micah                9 JVRA-US                          50.34  
  6 Foreman, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                          51.57  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         12 JVRA-US                          33.21    5  
  2 Amos, Haynes              11 JVRA-US                          34.71    3  
  3 Kalange, Sydney           12 JVRA-US                          35.77    1  
  4 Houser, Michaela          12 GATORS                           36.64  
  5 Brooks, Caroline          11 GATORS                           42.12  
  6 Keith, Caroline           11 GATORS                           47.25  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                12 JVRA-US                          31.44    5  
  2 Barlow, Bo                12 GATORS                           32.94    3  
  3 Hardy, Samuel             12 GATORS                           34.50    1  
  4 Freeman, Justin           11 GATORS                           36.00  
  5 Thomas, James-Hale        12 JVRA-US                          37.57  
  6 Kruse, Tanner             11 JVRA-US                          47.89  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Maddie              13 JVRA-US                          32.81    5  
  2 Byrd, Maddie              14 JVRA-US                          34.28    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             13 GATORS                           39.19    1  
  4 Keith, Anna C             13 GATORS                           41.60  
  5 Ellett, Tabory            13 GATORS                           54.69  
 -- Shepherd, Anna            14 JVRA-US                             DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            13 JVRA-US                          28.90    5  
  2 O'Neil, Stephen           14 GATORS                          J28.90    3  
  3 Barraza, Chris            14 JVRA-US                          30.37    1  
  4 Kimball, Myles            13 GATORS                           30.94  
  5 Hardy, Jackson            14 GATORS                           35.84  
  6 Berkey, Chase             13 JVRA-US                          45.39  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           15 GATORS                           30.88    5  
  2 Ferguson, Rebecca         15 GATORS                          J31.66    3  
  3 Shepherd, Lindsey         17 JVRA-US                         J31.58    1  
  4 Patz, Callie              15 JVRA-US                          32.81  
  5 Coomer, Mary              16 GATORS                           36.03  
  6 Blevins, Emily            16 JVRA-US                          36.51  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Cal             16 GATORS                           28.66    5  
  2 Phelps, Colin             17 JVRA-US                          29.50    3  
  3 Rogers, Jackson           15 GATORS                           32.75    1  
  4 Steber, Ben               15 GATORS                           34.75  
  5 Tao, Mathew               15 JVRA-US                          37.77  
  6 Burns, Andrew             15 JVRA-US                          38.20  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Madelyn           7 GATORS                           24.40    5  
  2 Cole, Campbell             8 JVRA-US                          27.89    3  
  3 Banks, Abby                8 GATORS                           28.47    1  
  4 Parsons, Alexa             8 JVRA-US                          28.82  
  5 Amos, Lola                 7 JVRA-US                          29.17  
  6 Kent, Hadley               7 GATORS                           30.91  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin            8 GATORS                           20.19    5  
  2 Green, Luke                8 GATORS                           24.43    3  
  3 Kostrzewa, Charlie         7 JVRA-US                          25.13    1  
  4 Sturmfels, Frank           8 JVRA-US                          26.66  
  5 Cochran, Brooks            8 JVRA-US                          26.75  
  6 Taylor, Hayes              7 GATORS                           30.31  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           10 GATORS                           37.59    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            10 GATORS                           40.00    3  
  3 Thomas, Katherine          9 JVRA-US                          41.63    1  
  4 King, Betsy               10 JVRA-US                          45.13  
  5 Bibb, Maret                9 JVRA-US                          47.10  
  6 Daniel, Bella              9 GATORS                           59.07  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             10 JVRA-US                          32.58    5  
  2 Lee, Paul                 10 GATORS                           40.03    3  
  3 Johnson, Wesley            9 GATORS                           43.29    1  
  4 Derrick, Andrew           10 GATORS                           47.75  
  5 Foreman, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                        1:00.18  
  6 Patz, Isaac                9 JVRA-US                        1:00.20  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         12 JVRA-US                          31.71    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          12 GATORS                           33.71    3  
  3 Kalange, Sydney           12 JVRA-US                          34.07    1  
  4 Cost, Caroline            12 JVRA-US                          36.38  
  5 Brooks, Caroline          11 GATORS                           38.12  
  6 McCary, Addie             11 GATORS                           47.28  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Bo                12 GATORS                           29.97    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         11 GATORS                           30.65    3  
  3 Thomas, James-Hale        12 JVRA-US                          32.02    1  
  4 Hardy, Samuel             12 GATORS                           35.41  
  5 Watkins, Thomas           11 JVRA-US                          57.18  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            14 JVRA-US                          29.71    5  
  2 Anderson, Lainey          13 JVRA-US                          30.64    3  
  3 Bibb, Maddie              13 JVRA-US                          32.52    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            13 GATORS                           34.26  
  5 Clary, Sydney             13 GATORS                           34.78  
  6 Ayres, Anna K             13 GATORS                           37.94  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 GATORS                           26.45    5  
  2 Bedsole, Chris            13 JVRA-US                          26.51    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            13 GATORS                           29.81    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          13 GATORS                           31.88  
  5 Theisen, Landon           14 JVRA-US                          32.32  
  6 Berkey, Chase             13 JVRA-US                          48.90  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           15 GATORS                           28.88    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         17 JVRA-US                          29.51    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         15 GATORS                           30.41    1  
  4 Wood, Delaney             16 GATORS                           31.43  
  5 Patz, Callie              15 JVRA-US                          31.54  
  6 Blevins, Emily            16 JVRA-US                          34.87  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Alex               17 JVRA-US                          27.18    5  
  2 Phelps, Colin             17 JVRA-US                          27.37    3  
  3 Kennamer, Carson          16 GATORS                           31.91    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           15 GATORS                           34.81  
  5 Rainey, Jed               15 GATORS                           35.06  
  6 Tao, Mathew               15 JVRA-US                          39.07  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:27.01    7  
     1) Amos, Lola 7                    2) Spink, Allie 7                 
     3) Watkins, Mae 8                  4) Parsons, Alexa 8               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:27.34  
     1) Ludwig, Camila 7                2) Derrick, Emily 8               
     3) Kimball, Madelyn 7              4) Banks, Abby 8                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:45.65  
     1) Kent, Hadley 7                  2) Daniel, Caroline 7             
     3) Cole, Elin 7                    4) Pitchford, Josie 8             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X1:48.56  
     1) Cole, Campbell 8                2) Newby, Caroline 8              
     3) Monroe, Bella Grace 7           4) Mullins, Skylar 8              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                      X1:50.47  
     1) Sturmfels, Corah 8              2) Matheny, Olivia 7              
     3) Stephens, Mary Margaret 8       4) Grelier, Mary Frances 8        
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:12.84  
     1) Brigance, Cecilia 8             2) Smith, Sara 8                  
     3) Smalley, Abbie 8                4) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 7          
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:19.39    7  
     1) Kostrzewa, Charlie 7            2) Casperson, Ben 8               
     3) Cochran, Brooks 8               4) Simpson, Connor 8              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:20.00  
     1) Edmondson, Owen 7               2) Green, Luke 8                  
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 8               4) Hardy, William 8               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:29.97  
     1) Taylor, John Marshall 7         2) Davenport, Davis 7             
     3) Mokhtari, Zain 8                4) Taylor, Hayes 7                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X1:36.98  
     1) Newlin, Joseph 8                2) Kruse, Griffin 7               
     3) Sturmfels, Frank 8              4) Penter, Colton 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                      X1:51.94  
     1) Webb, Zack 8                    2) Lehr, Harrison 8               
     3) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 7           4) Lehr, Charlie 6                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:16.75    7  
     1) Scales, Amelia 10               2) Sawyer, Kat 10                 
     3) Meyer, Macie 10                 4) Ayres, Caroline 10             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:24.44  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 9             2) Amos, Fin 9                    
     3) Bibb, Maret 9                   4) King, Betsy 10                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'                      X2:50.75  
     1) Duckett, Claire 10              2) Anderson, Ellie 9              
     3) Reid, Juliann 10                4) Still, Abigail 10              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:53.56  
     1) Harrison, Reilly 10             2) Daniel, Bella 9                
     3) Keith, Atkins E 10              4) Gibson, Lillie 9               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X3:57.44  
     1) Herrington, Evelyn 10           2) Davenport, Lainey 9            
     3) Hobbs, Emma 9                   4) Schmitz, Laurel 9              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:21.25    7  
     1) Freeman, Andrew 9               2) Derrick, Andrew 10             
     3) DeOrio, Tyler 10                4) Lunsford, Judd 10              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:34.68  
     1) Patz, Micah 9                   2) Patz, Isaac 9                  
     3) Foreman, Andrew 9               4) Bedsole, Luke 10               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:44.69  
     1) Johnson, Wesley 9               2) Lee, Paul 10                   
     3) Kent, Farrell 9                 4) Green, Henry 10                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X3:05.59  
     1) Lucas, Liam 9                   2) Steber, Joseph 9               
     3) Shadinger, Austin 9             4) McCary, Thad 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:03.21    7  
     1) Cost, Caroline 12               2) Amos, Haynes 11                
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela 11            4) King, Mary Foster 12           
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:22.53  
     1) McCary, Addie 11                2) Scott, Sydney 11               
     3) Keith, Caroline 11              4) Houser, Michaela 12            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:03.80    7  
     1) Barlow, Bo 12                   2) Hardy, Samuel 12               
     3) Johnson, Bradford 11            4) Freeman, Justin 11             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       2:35.28  
     1) Watkins, Thomas 11              2) Stephens, Julian 12            
     3) Kruse, Tanner 11                4) Byrd, Will 12                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:23.13  
     1) Wolfe, Charlie 11               2) Danner, Peyton 12              
     3) Sawyer, Owen 12                 4) Whitmire, Todd 12              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:42.78  
     1) Bailey, Bobby 11                2) Whitmire, Daniel 11            
     3) McManus, Wright 11              4) Kimball, Mason 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:53.00    7  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 14                 2) Anderson, Lainey 13            
     3) Bibb, Maddie 13                 4) Shepherd, Anna 14              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:12.09  
     1) Scales, Ansley 13               2) Ellett, Tabory 13              
     3) Mokhtari, Farah 14              4) Clary, Sydney 13               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:46.03    7  
     1) Hardy, Jackson 14               2) Ziegler, William 13            
     3) Kimball, Myles 13               4) O'Neil, Stephen 14             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:46.47  
     1) Theisen, Landon 14              2) Thomas, James-Hale 12          
     3) Barraza, Chris 14               4) Bedsole, Chris 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:48.77    7  
     1) Strankman, Cole 16              2) Blevins, Emily 16              
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 17            4) Patz, Callie 15                
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:50.01  
     1) Wood, Delaney 16                2) Byers, Sophie 17               
     3) Ferguson, Rebecca 15            4) Ferguson, Emily 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:44.27    7  
     1) Judge, Joseph 17                2) Steber, Ben 15                 
     3) Rogers, Jackson 15              4) Shockley, Cal 16               
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'                       1:45.50  
     1) Jones, Alex 17                  2) Burns, Andrew 15               
     3) Tao, Mathew 15                  4) Phelps, Colin 17               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org