Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/14/2017 10:19 PM
                   2017 RCSL LILYvsMNSO - meters - 6/14/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             1:55.33    7  
     1) Rorex, Avery 8                  2) Allan, Isabelle 7              
     3) Olsen, Emma 7                   4) Butler, Victoria 8             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:42.59  
     1) Roche, Evelyn 7                 2) Bains, Amelia 7                
     3) Baumgartner, Jenny 6            4) Wright, Emma 8                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:51.28    7  
     1) Lowe, Camden 8                  2) McMillion, Samuel 8            
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 7               4) Pfitzer, Wick 7                
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:00.53  
     1) Threlkeld, Beck 8               2) Rye, Cody 8                    
     3) Gray, Canaan 8                  4) Bradley, Thomas 7              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:47.56  
     1) Broach, Matthew 5               2) Scarbrough, Mason 7            
     3) Jordan, Jack 7                  4) Gray, Joel 7                   
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:30.58  
     1) Keener, Henry 7                 2) Cantey, Waring 7               
     3) Stanley, William 8              4) Gotvald, Sebastion 7           
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:33.58    7  
     1) Beranek, Harper 10              2) Marion, Zoey 10                
     3) Worthy, Emily 10                4) Mathews, Tessa 9               
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:38.90  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 9            2) Wright, Liberty 10             
     3) Chua, Fletcher 10               4) Olsen, Rebecca 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:18.68  
     1) Wise, Ruby 9                    2) Campbell, Abby 9               
     3) Masterson, Molly 9              4) Davis, Harlee 9                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X4:38.01  
     1) Elmore, Emma 9                  2) Carlisle, Katherine 9          
     3) Taylor, Kalen 9                 4) Butler, Charlotte 9            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:20.78    7  
     1) Keener, William 10              2) McMillion, Caleb 10            
     3) Baumgartner, Max 9              4) Otto, Owen 10                  
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:36.69  
     1) Broach, William 9               2) Barnett, Parker 9              
     3) Marett, Aubrey 9                4) Gray, Eli 10                   
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:00.07  
     1) Smith, Shane 9                  2) Smith, Derek 10                
     3) Echols, Paul 9                  4) Otto, Andrew 10                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X4:20.89  
     1) Templeton, Hunter 10            2) Williams, Nate 10              
     3) Copeland, Jack 9                4) McJunkins, Caleb 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:56.34    7  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 11               2) Pleva, Cecilia 12              
     3) Shattuck, Emily 12              4) Butler, Abigail 12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:31.51  
     1) Zeller, Sophia 12               2) Butler, Isabella 11            
     3) Busk, Mia 12                    4) Swann, Emma 12                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:36.50  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 12             2) Roche, Elise 11                
     3) Miller, Georgie 11              4) Wise, Reghan 12                
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) St. John, Sophia 11             2) Evans, Alexandra 11            
     3) Keener, Clara 12                4) Copeland, Jordan 12            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:05.94    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 12                 2) Huskey, Alec 11                
     3) Mathews, Elliot 11              4) Beranek, Jacob 12              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:08.34  
     1) Barnett, Evan 12                2) Taylor, Tyler 11               
     3) Wright, Noah 11                 4) Wood, Gabriel 11               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X4:00.88  
     1) Carlisle, Jonah 11              2) Hull, Josiah 11                
     3) Sudduth, David 11               4) Sudduth, Jonathan 12           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:50.14    7  
     1) Agee, Abigail 13                2) Howie, Maggie 13               
     3) Rabban, Sophie 14               4) Masterson, Margaret 14         
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:05.97  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13          2) Pleva, Clare 13                
     3) Busk, Olivia 14                 4) Houser, Paige 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:30.03    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan 14               2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Craig, Kieran 14                4) Sheppard, Evan 14              
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 14            2) Wright, Jacob 14               
     3) Chua, CJ 14                     4) Butler, Joshua 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:25.47    7  
     1) Wistner, Abigail 15             2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Mathews, Rebecca 15             4) Scoggins, Sydney 16            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:30.13  
     1) Schmuck, Amery 15               2) Swann, Kaytlin 17              
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke 17          4) Chua, Rachel 16                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:17.72    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley 15                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16         
     3) Rabban, Isaac 17                4) Huskey, Joshua 15              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:19.72  
     1) Rorex, John David 15            2) Carlton, Andrew 16             
     3) Counts, Bryan 16                4) Butler, Ethan 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            23.59    5  
  2 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            30.25    3  
  3 Pfitzer, Lily              5 Makos                            32.63    1  
  4 Robley, Lily Kate          6 LFP                              34.14  
  5 Rye, Kallie                5 LFP                              39.90  
  6 Gray, Lillianna            6 LFP                              40.14  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mullaney, Lucy             6 Makos                           X38.85  
 -- Hunt, Carlie               5 Makos                           X45.26  
 -- Brown, Shelby              4 Makos                           X45.39  
 -- McMillion, Rachel          5 Makos                         X1:04.12  
 -- Williams, Clara            6 Makos                         X1:07.70  
 -- Causey, Anna Michael       6 Makos                         X1:10.00  
 -- Allan, Nora                5 LFP                           X1:26.52  
 -- Scarbrough, Vivian         4 LFP                           X1:45.83  
 -- Elmore, Merry Layne        5 LFP                           X2:42.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broach, Matthew            5 LFP                              35.27    5  
  2 Butler, Phillip            6 LFP                              35.77    3  
  3 Cunha, Neil                6 Makos                            35.96    1  
  4 Cunha, Gabriel             6 Makos                            38.63  
  5 Olsen, Bart                5 LFP                              49.32  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Jack                 6 LFP                             X46.50  
 -- Bains, Owen                5 Makos                         X1:13.33  
 -- Sierk, Calvin              6 LFP                           X1:36.13  
 -- Taylor, Brendan            5 LFP                           X1:52.97  
 -- Freeman, Daniel            6 LFP                           X4:10.65  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                7 LFP                              22.00    5  
  2 Rorex, Avery               8 LFP                              27.14    3  
  3 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            28.41    1  
  4 Butler, Victoria           8 LFP                              29.22  
  5 Bains, Amelia              7 Makos                            34.33  
  6 Wright, Emma               8 Makos                            37.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Joy Lynn           7 LFP                             X43.33  
 -- Kernan, Samantha           7 Makos                           X46.34  
 -- Freeman, Anna              8 LFP                             X49.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            18.58    5  
  2 Gray, Canaan               8 LFP                              23.70    3  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            24.95    1  
  4 Bradley, Thomas            7 LFP                              28.03  
  5 Threlkeld, Beck            8 LFP                              28.76  
  6 Hicks, Thomas              7 Makos                            30.09  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Levi                 7 LFP                             X29.83  
 -- Gray, Joel                 7 LFP                             X32.03  
 -- Keener, Henry              7 Makos                           X32.46  
 -- Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                             X33.71  
 -- Scarbrough, Mason          7 LFP                             X37.34  
 -- Nester, Owen               7 LFP                             X37.41  
 -- Lewis, Jack                7 LFP                             X40.70  
 -- Shaneyfelt, Canyon         7 LFP                             X41.75  
 -- Gotvald, Sebastion         7 Makos                           X48.58  
 -- Swinney, Ethan             7 LFP                             X51.94  
 -- Campbell, Michael          7 Makos                         X1:01.35  
 -- Johnson, Isaac             7 LFP                           X1:10.39  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LFP                              35.84    5  
  2 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            43.50    3  
  3 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            45.46    1  
  4 Marion, Zoey              10 Makos                            50.57  
  5 Wright, Liberty           10 LFP                              55.00  
  6 Elmore, Emma               9 LFP                              56.63  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cunha, Masie              10 Makos                           X46.76  
 -- Carlisle, Katherine        9 LFP                             X56.53  
 -- Cantey, Lily               9 Makos                           X57.20  
 -- Davis, Harlee              9 Makos                           X59.76  
 -- Butler, Charlotte          9 LFP                           X1:01.03  
 -- Bradley, Genevieve         9 LFP                           X1:02.26  
 -- Taylor, Kalen              9 LFP                           X1:04.26  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth        10 LFP                           X1:13.12  
 -- Wise, Ruby                 9 Makos                         X1:20.45  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker            9 LFP                              39.84    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             9 LFP                              46.20    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack             9 Makos                            47.45    1  
  4 Gray, Eli                 10 LFP                              49.91  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Daniels, Michael          10 Makos                           X43.83  
 -- Smith, Derek              10 Makos                           X46.96  
 -- Echols, Paul               9 Makos                           X50.83  
 -- Otto, Andrew              10 Makos                           X53.31  
 -- Hitchcock, Heath           9 LFP                             X55.37  
 -- Elmore, Nathan            10 LFP                             X56.00  
 -- Johnson, Micah            10 LFP                             X57.02  
 -- Nester, James             10 LFP                             X57.53  
 -- Sudduth, Daniel            9 LFP                           X1:03.38  
 -- Templeton, Hunter         10 Makos                         X1:12.38  
 -- Scarbrough, Ben           10 LFP                           X1:28.51  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           12 LFP                              32.97    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            38.01    3  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LFP                              38.90    1  
  4 Wise, Reghan              12 Makos                            40.26  
  5 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                              40.95  
  6 Copeland, Jordan          12 Makos                            42.13  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zeller, Sophia            12 LFP                             X40.94  
 -- Wilmoth, Marcela          11 Makos                           X44.15  
 -- Butler, Isabella          11 LFP                             X45.34  
 -- Mullaney, Maggie          11 Makos                           X49.52  
 -- Swann, Emma               12 LFP                             X51.21  
 -- Brown, Meredith           11 LFP                             X55.34  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             12 LFP                              34.15    5  
  2 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            34.70    3  
  3 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            40.57    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            41.72  
  5 Wood, Gabriel             11 LFP                              42.47  
  6 Freeman, Thomas           12 LFP                              44.19  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sudduth, Jonathan         12 LFP                             X42.00  
 -- Wren, Emerson             11 Makos                           X46.46  
 -- Templeton, Taylor         11 Makos                           X53.39  
 -- Hull, Josiah              11 LFP                             X54.58  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             12 LFP                             X55.12  
 -- Wright, Cai               12 LFP                           X1:06.64  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            34.81    5  
  2 Busk, Olivia              14 LFP                              35.17    3  
  3 Howie, Maggie             13 Makos                            35.83    1  
  4 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            39.00  
  5 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       13 LFP                              39.41  
  6 Houser, Paige             13 LFP                              43.22  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Craig, Alexis             13 Makos                           X43.26  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  14 LFP                              29.25    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            30.03    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            30.95    1  
  4 Hubbert, Benjamin         14 LFP                              31.34  
  5 Butler, Joshua            14 LFP                              33.97  
  6 Copeland, Aiden           14 Makos                            38.58  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                           J30.72    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            15 LFP                             J30.09    3  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            31.07    1  
  4 Rabban, Bella             15 Makos                            34.14  
  5 Butler, Elise             15 LFP                              35.95  
  6 Chua, Rachel              16 LFP                              39.07  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LFP                              27.56    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley              15 Makos                            29.58    2  
  2 Butler, Ethan             16 LFP                              29.58    2  
  4 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       16 Makos                            32.52  
  5 Miller, Wyatt             15 Makos                            33.03  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                7 LFP                              32.89    5  
  2 Rorex, Avery               8 LFP                              34.14    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            34.88    1  
  4 Allan, Isabelle            7 LFP                              36.65  
  5 Howard, Anna               7 Makos                            43.77  
  6 Bains, Amelia              7 Makos                            54.43  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantey, Waring             7 Makos                            30.76    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            31.10    3  
  3 Rye, Cody                  8 LFP                              31.88    1  
  4 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            32.16  
  5 Bradley, Thomas            7 LFP                              33.08  
  6 Threlkeld, Beck            8 LFP                              35.00  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LFP                              47.82    5  
  2 Marion, Zoey              10 Makos                            56.50    3  
  3 Campbell, Abby             9 Makos                            57.46    1  
  4 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            59.59  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LFP                            1:09.25  
  6 Wright, Liberty           10 LFP                            1:11.50  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            51.75    5  
  2 Barnett, Parker            9 LFP                              52.38    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                            56.40    1  
  4 Johnson, Luke              9 LFP                            1:06.53  
  5 Broach, William            9 LFP                            1:09.97  
  6 Williams, Nate            10 Makos                          1:13.49  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            48.09    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LFP                              50.13    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          11 Makos                            51.83    1  
  4 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                              55.84  
  5 Busk, Mia                 12 LFP                              59.39  
  6 Roche, Elise              11 Makos                          1:00.84  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             12 LFP                              45.08    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            48.25    3  
  3 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            49.26    1  
  4 Taylor, Tyler             11 LFP                              56.47  
  5 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            58.06  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie             13 Makos                            42.03    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            45.89    3  
  3 Masterson, Margaret       14 Makos                            48.88    1  
  4 Busk, Olivia              14 LFP                              49.75  
  5 Pleva, Clare              13 LFP                              50.32  
  6 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       13 LFP                              56.43  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Benjamin         14 LFP                              42.52    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            42.90    3  
  3 Butler, Joshua            14 LFP                              47.26    1  
  4 Wright, Jacob             14 LFP                              47.57  
 -- Davis, Parker             14 Makos                               DQ  
 -- Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             15 Makos                            39.64    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            15 LFP                              40.02    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LFP                              42.84    1  
  4 Swann, Kaytlin            17 LFP                              44.26  
  5 Wistner, Abigail          15 Makos                            45.78  
  6 Masterson, Marianne       16 Makos                            46.21  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                            34.69    5  
  2 Counts, Bryan             16 LFP                              36.83    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             16 LFP                              38.46    1  
  4 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       16 Makos                            40.15  
  5 Barnes, Sam               17 Makos                            49.19  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:36.69    7  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick M7                2) Baumgartner, Jenny W6          
     3) Roche, Evelyn W7                4) Quadrini, Tyler M7             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             1:40.84  
     1) Gray, Canaan M8                 2) Butler, Victoria W8            
     3) Bradley, Thomas M7              4) Olsen, Emma W7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:17.71  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion M7           2) Cantey, Waring M7              
     3) Bains, Amelia W7                4) Howard, Anna W7                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:47.16  
     1) Freeman, Anna W8                2) Williams, Katie W8             
     3) Hull, Levi M7                   4) Scarbrough, Mason M7           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:55.90  
     1) Campbell, Michael M7            2) Wright, Emma W8                
     3) Kernan, Samantha W7             4) Hicks, Thomas M7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:47.13    7  
     1) Barnett, Parker M9              2) Olsen, Rebecca W9              
     3) Gray, Eli M10                   4) Chua, Fletcher W10             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:56.95  
     1) McMillion, Caleb M10            2) Mathews, Tessa W9              
     3) Beranek, Harper W10             4) Keener, William M10            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:42.64  
     1) McJunkins, Caleb M9             2) Echols, Paul M9                
     3) Davis, Harlee W9                4) Cunha, Masie W10               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:56.37  
     1) Vosahlik, Adam M10              2) Johnson, Micah M10             
     3) Butler, Charlotte W9            4) Bradley, Genevieve W9          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:00.62  
     1) Smith, Derek M10                2) Otto, Andrew M10               
     3) Cantey, Lily W9                 4) Wise, Ruby W9                  
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                            X4:08.01  
     1) Freeman, Elizabeth W10          2) Hitchcock, Heath M9            
     3) Sudduth, Daniel M9              4) Carlisle, Katherine W9         
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:32.78    7  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia W12              2) Barnett, Evan M12              
     3) Wood, Gabriel M11               4) Shattuck, Emily W12            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:37.90  
     1) Worthy, Will M12                2) Keener, Clara W12              
     3) Copeland, Jordan W12            4) Mathews, Elliot M11            
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                            X3:05.45  
     1) Busk, Mia W12                   2) Carlisle, Jonah M11            
     3) Freeman, Sarah W11              4) Sudduth, Jonathan M12          
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:06.08  
     1) Miller, Georgie W11             2) Sheppard, Peyton W12           
     3) Lawrence, Jack Wu M12           4) Patterson, Jay M11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:13.46  
     1) Mullaney, Maggie W11            2) Wilmoth, Marcela W11           
     3) Wren, Emerson M11               4) Beranek, Jacob M12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:29.81  
     1) Wright, Cai M12                 2) Zeller, Sophia W12             
     3) Elmore, Caleb M12               4) Butler, Isabella W11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:14.96    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan M14              2) Rabban, Sophie W14             
     3) Howie, Maggie W13               4) Craig, Kieran M14              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:15.63  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin M14           2) Busk, Olivia W14               
     3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth W13         4) Chua, CJ M14                   
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:39.34  
     1) Wright, Dylan M13               2) Pleva, Clare W13               
     3) Houser, Paige W13               4) Olmsted, Trever M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:03.27    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan M16               2) Schmuck, Amery W15             
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke W17         4) Counts, Bryan M16              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:06.77  
     1) Bazzle, Jon-Michael M16         2) Mathews, Rebecca W15           
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W16            4) Klemm, Riley M15               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:13.94  
     1) Carlton, Andrew M16             2) Lewis, Sarah W15               
     3) Butler, Elise W15               4) Rorex, John David M15          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:24.64  
     1) Miller, Wyatt M15               2) Barnes, Matthew M15            
     3) Naderi, Rose W15                4) Wise, Rylie W15                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, Avery               8 LFP                              26.58    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            29.57    3  
  3 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            32.83    1  
  4 Howard, Anna               7 Makos                            36.25  
  5 Robley, Lily Kate          6 LFP                              40.90  
  6 Allan, Isabelle            7 LFP                              40.96  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            22.96    5  
  2 Stanley, William           8 Makos                            31.65    3  
  3 Lowe, Camden               8 Makos                            31.84    1  
  4 Threlkeld, Beck            8 LFP                              33.95  
  5 Gray, Canaan               8 LFP                              35.39  
  6 Broach, Matthew            5 LFP                              51.53  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LFP                              55.28    5  
  2 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            56.57    3  
  3 Masterson, Molly           9 Makos                          1:03.45    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily             10 Makos                          1:03.89  
  5 Elmore, Emma               9 LFP                            1:04.45  
  6 Jordan, Addie Jane         9 LFP                            1:06.51  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker            9 LFP                              45.88    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            47.84    3  
  3 Keener, William           10 Makos                            53.25    1  
  4 Broach, William            9 LFP                            1:01.82  
  5 Smith, Shane               9 Makos                          1:05.71  
  6 Vosahlik, Adam            10 LFP                            1:10.28  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           12 LFP                              41.26    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LFP                              45.90    3  
  3 Hicks, Taylor             11 Makos                            46.75    1  
  4 Freeman, Sarah            11 LFP                              49.47  
  5 St. John, Sophia          11 Makos                            51.70  
  6 Sheppard, Peyton          12 Makos                          1:02.26  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             12 LFP                              42.47    5  
  2 Wright, Noah              11 LFP                              52.78    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            56.26    1  
  4 Beranek, Jacob            12 Makos                            57.03  
  5 Lawrence, Jack Wu         12 Makos                          1:01.53  
  6 Carlisle, Jonah           11 LFP                            1:03.95  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            43.40    5  
  2 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         14 Makos                            46.57    3  
  3 Busk, Olivia              14 LFP                              48.20    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              13 LFP                              50.38  
  5 Houser, Paige             13 LFP                              53.44  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  14 LFP                              35.46    5  
  2 Hubbert, Benjamin         14 LFP                              39.50    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            41.07    1  
  4 Sheppard, Evan            14 Makos                            43.77  
  5 Wright, Dylan             13 LFP                              47.63  
  6 Davis, Parker             14 Makos                            54.39  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            15 LFP                              36.59    5  
  2 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            39.64    3  
  3 Wistner, Abigail          15 Makos                            40.96    1  
  4 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LFP                              42.27  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              15 LFP                              44.95  
  6 Wise, Rylie               15 Makos                            48.53  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley              15 Makos                            35.77    5  
  2 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                            44.03    3  
  3 Carlton, Andrew           16 LFP                              48.83    1  
  4 Barnes, Matthew           15 Makos                            52.27  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                7 LFP                              30.52    5  
  2 Butler, Victoria           8 LFP                              37.25    3  
  3 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            39.69    1  
  4 Allan, Isabelle            7 LFP                              45.70  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            22.02    5  
  2 Gray, Canaan               8 LFP                              32.75    3  
  3 Lowe, Camden               8 Makos                            34.78    1  
  4 Rye, Cody                  8 LFP                              37.40  
  5 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            41.57  
  6 Jordan, Jack               7 LFP                              44.58  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LFP                              44.32    5  
  2 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            58.51    3  
  3 Worthy, Emily             10 Makos                         J1:02.78    1  
  4 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LFP                           J1:02.76  
  5 Wright, Liberty           10 LFP                            1:25.08  
 -- Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            48.45    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             9 LFP                              53.25    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                          1:01.57    1  
  4 Broach, William            9 LFP                            1:02.58  
  5 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                          1:05.01  
  6 Gray, Eli                 10 LFP                            1:18.22  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           12 LFP                              37.51    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            45.32    3  
  3 Miller, Georgie           11 Makos                            53.27    1  
  4 Busk, Mia                 12 LFP                              54.20  
  5 St. John, Sophia          11 Makos                            56.31  
  6 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                              59.33  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            44.53    5  
  2 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            50.88    3  
  3 Wright, Noah              11 LFP                              55.28    1  
  4 Wood, Gabriel             11 LFP                              56.96  
  5 Sudduth, David            11 LFP                            1:13.81  
 -- Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleva, Clare              13 LFP                              42.00    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            43.66    3  
  3 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         14 Makos                            47.63    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       13 LFP                              50.31  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  14 LFP                              33.06    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            37.39    3  
  3 Moore, Alex               14 Makos                            38.85    1  
  4 Butler, Joshua            14 LFP                              39.90  
  5 Olmsted, Trever           13 LFP                              46.97  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LFP                              35.41    5  
  2 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            36.28    3  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            36.52    1  
  4 Chua, Rachel              16 LFP                              40.87  
  5 Lewis, Kathryn            16 LFP                              42.13  
  6 Naderi, Rose              15 Makos                            47.52  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LFP                              30.50    5  
  2 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                            32.96    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             16 LFP                              35.09    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              15 Makos                            35.16  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                            37.44  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:56.37    7  
     1) Roche, Evelyn 7                 2) Bains, Amelia 7                
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 6            4) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:01.81  
     1) Butler, Victoria 8              2) Rorex, Avery 8                 
     3) Vosahlik, Julia 7               4) Olsen, Emma 7                  
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X1:34.78  
     1) Elmore, Joy Lynn 7              2) Allan, Isabelle 7              
     3) Williams, Katie 8               4) Freeman, Anna 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:39.71    7  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 7                 2) McMillion, Samuel 8            
     3) Gotvald, Sebastion 7            4) Quadrini, Tyler 7              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:10.94  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 7               2) Threlkeld, Beck 8              
     3) Jordan, Jack 7                  4) Gray, Canaan 8                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                            X2:21.88  
     1) Shaneyfelt, Canyon 7            2) Rye, Cody 8                    
     3) Hull, Levi 7                    4) Nester, Owen 7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:48.14  
     1) Stanley, William 8              2) Keener, Henry 7                
     3) Campbell, Michael 7             4) Hicks, Thomas 7                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:04.35  
     1) Johnson, Isaac 7                2) Scarbrough, Mason 7            
     3) Lewis, Jack 7                   4) Johnson, Collin 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:10.57    7  
     1) Beranek, Harper 10              2) Marion, Zoey 10                
     3) Campbell, Abby 9                4) Mathews, Tessa 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:32.77  
     1) Masterson, Molly 9              2) Cunha, Masie 10                
     3) Cantey, Lily 9                  4) Worthy, Emily 10               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X4:16.06  
     1) Freeman, Elizabeth 10           2) Bradley, Genevieve 9           
     3) Taylor, Kalen 9                 4) Butler, Charlotte 9            
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca 9                2) Elmore, Emma 9                 
     3) Wright, Liberty 10              4) Chua, Fletcher 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:54.65    7  
     1) Gray, Eli 10                    2) Marett, Aubrey 9               
     3) Broach, William 9               4) Barnett, Parker 9              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:59.33  
     1) McMillion, Caleb 10             2) Baumgartner, Max 9             
     3) Copeland, Jack 9                4) Keener, William 10             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:35.69  
     1) Williams, Nate 10               2) Echols, Paul 9                 
     3) McJunkins, Caleb 9              4) Otto, Owen 10                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:37.46  
     1) Smith, Derek 10                 2) Otto, Andrew 10                
     3) Templeton, Hunter 10            4) Smith, Shane 9                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:50.75  
     1) Vosahlik, Adam 10               2) Johnson, Luke 9                
     3) Elmore, Nathan 10               4) Nester, James 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:35.95    7  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia 12               2) Butler, Abigail 12             
     3) Zeller, Sophia 12               4) Shattuck, Emily 12             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:40.47  
     1) Copeland, Jordan 12             2) Wise, Reghan 12                
     3) Evans, Alexandra 11             4) Keener, Clara 12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:13.82  
     1) Wilmoth, Marcela 11             2) Sheppard, Peyton 12            
     3) Roche, Elise 11                 4) St. John, Sophia 11            
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:14.64  
     1) Brown, Meredith 11              2) Swann, Sarah 11                
     3) Butler, Isabella 11             4) Swann, Emma 12                 
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:42.53    7  
     1) Wood, Gabriel 11                2) Freeman, Thomas 12             
     3) Wright, Noah 11                 4) Barnett, Evan 12               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:42.94  
     1) Huskey, Alec 11                 2) Worthy, Will 12                
     3) Beranek, Jacob 12               4) Mathews, Elliot 11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:07.69  
     1) Patterson, Jay 11               2) Templeton, Taylor 11           
     3) Lawrence, Jack Wu 12            4) Wren, Emerson 11               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:44.70  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 12                2) Taylor, Tyler 11               
     3) Hull, Josiah 11                 4) Wright, Cai 12                 
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:28.33    7  
     1) Howie, Maggie 13                2) Agee, Abigail 13               
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 14            4) Rabban, Sophie 14              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:37.31  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13          2) Pleva, Clare 13                
     3) Houser, Paige 13                4) Busk, Olivia 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:13.97    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 14            2) Butler, Joshua 14              
     3) Wright, Jacob 14                4) Chua, CJ 14                    
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:19.52  
     1) Perry, Quillan 14               2) Copeland, Aiden 14             
     3) Davis, Parker 14                4) Craig, Kieran 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:12.45    7  
     1) Scoggins, Sydney 16             2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Masterson, Marianne 16          4) Mathews, Rebecca 15            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:15.06  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 17          2) Lewis, Kathryn 16              
     3) Butler, Elise 15                4) Schmuck, Amery 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             1:59.46    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan 16                2) Rorex, John David 15           
     3) Carlton, Andrew 16              4) Counts, Bryan 16               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:02.15  
     1) Klemm, Riley 15                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16         
     3) Barnes, Sam 17                  4) Rabban, Isaac 17               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:17.87  
     1) Barnes, Matthew 15              2) Huskey, Joshua 15              
     3) Moore, Alex 14                  4) Miller, Wyatt 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org