Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - A HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/14/2017 10:19 PM
2017 RCSL LILYvsMNSO - meters - 6/14/2017
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:26.70 1977 Aquatic Club
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 1:55.33 7
1) Rorex, Avery 8 2) Allan, Isabelle 7
3) Olsen, Emma 7 4) Butler, Victoria 8
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:42.59
1) Roche, Evelyn 7 2) Bains, Amelia 7
3) Baumgartner, Jenny 6 4) Wright, Emma 8
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:25.60 1975 Sherwood
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 1:51.28 7
1) Lowe, Camden 8 2) McMillion, Samuel 8
3) Quadrini, Tyler 7 4) Pfitzer, Wick 7
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:00.53
1) Threlkeld, Beck 8 2) Rye, Cody 8
3) Gray, Canaan 8 4) Bradley, Thomas 7
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X2:47.56
1) Broach, Matthew 5 2) Scarbrough, Mason 7
3) Jordan, Jack 7 4) Gray, Joel 7
-- Monte Sano 'B' X2:30.58
1) Keener, Henry 7 2) Cantey, Waring 7
3) Stanley, William 8 4) Gotvald, Sebastion 7
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:38.78 1988 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 3:33.58 7
1) Beranek, Harper 10 2) Marion, Zoey 10
3) Worthy, Emily 10 4) Mathews, Tessa 9
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 3:38.90
1) Jordan, Addie Jane 9 2) Wright, Liberty 10
3) Chua, Fletcher 10 4) Olsen, Rebecca 9
-- Monte Sano 'B' X4:18.68
1) Wise, Ruby 9 2) Campbell, Abby 9
3) Masterson, Molly 9 4) Davis, Harlee 9
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X4:38.01
1) Elmore, Emma 9 2) Carlisle, Katherine 9
3) Taylor, Kalen 9 4) Butler, Charlotte 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:42.90 7/1/2008 Monte Sano
B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 3:20.78 7
1) Keener, William 10 2) McMillion, Caleb 10
3) Baumgartner, Max 9 4) Otto, Owen 10
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 3:36.69
1) Broach, William 9 2) Barnett, Parker 9
3) Marett, Aubrey 9 4) Gray, Eli 10
-- Monte Sano 'B' X4:00.07
1) Smith, Shane 9 2) Smith, Derek 10
3) Echols, Paul 9 4) Otto, Andrew 10
-- Monte Sano 'C' X4:20.89
1) Templeton, Hunter 10 2) Williams, Nate 10
3) Copeland, Jack 9 4) McJunkins, Caleb 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:22.44 1999 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:56.34 7
1) Freeman, Sarah 11 2) Pleva, Cecilia 12
3) Shattuck, Emily 12 4) Butler, Abigail 12
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:31.51
1) Zeller, Sophia 12 2) Butler, Isabella 11
3) Busk, Mia 12 4) Swann, Emma 12
-- Monte Sano 'B' X3:36.50
1) Sheppard, Peyton 12 2) Roche, Elise 11
3) Miller, Georgie 11 4) Wise, Reghan 12
-- Monte Sano 'A' DQ
1) St. John, Sophia 11 2) Evans, Alexandra 11
3) Keener, Clara 12 4) Copeland, Jordan 12
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:24.93 1999 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 3:05.94 7
1) Worthy, Will 12 2) Huskey, Alec 11
3) Mathews, Elliot 11 4) Beranek, Jacob 12
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 3:08.34
1) Barnett, Evan 12 2) Taylor, Tyler 11
3) Wright, Noah 11 4) Wood, Gabriel 11
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X4:00.88
1) Carlisle, Jonah 11 2) Hull, Josiah 11
3) Sudduth, David 11 4) Sudduth, Jonathan 12
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:17.75 1984 Camelot
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:50.14 7
1) Agee, Abigail 13 2) Howie, Maggie 13
3) Rabban, Sophie 14 4) Masterson, Margaret 14
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 3:05.97
1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13 2) Pleva, Clare 13
3) Busk, Olivia 14 4) Houser, Paige 13
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:07.56 6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST
C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:30.03 7
1) Perry, Quillan 14 2) Moore, Alex 14
3) Craig, Kieran 14 4) Sheppard, Evan 14
-- Lily Flagg 'A' DQ
1) Hubbert, Benjamin 14 2) Wright, Jacob 14
3) Chua, CJ 14 4) Butler, Joshua 14
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:13.53 6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER
E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:25.47 7
1) Wistner, Abigail 15 2) Rabban, Bella 15
3) Mathews, Rebecca 15 4) Scoggins, Sydney 16
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:30.13
1) Schmuck, Amery 15 2) Swann, Kaytlin 17
3) Steckmesser, Brooke 17 4) Chua, Rachel 16
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:54.64 7/2/2013 Piedmont
J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:17.72 7
1) Klemm, Riley 15 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16
3) Rabban, Isaac 17 4) Huskey, Joshua 15
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:19.72
1) Rorex, John David 15 2) Carlton, Andrew 16
3) Counts, Bryan 16 4) Butler, Ethan 16
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 20.32 2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Jenny 6 Makos 23.59 5
2 Lawrence, Molly Wu 6 Makos 30.25 3
3 Pfitzer, Lily 5 Makos 32.63 1
4 Robley, Lily Kate 6 LFP 34.14
5 Rye, Kallie 5 LFP 39.90
6 Gray, Lillianna 6 LFP 40.14
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Mullaney, Lucy 6 Makos X38.85
-- Hunt, Carlie 5 Makos X45.26
-- Brown, Shelby 4 Makos X45.39
-- McMillion, Rachel 5 Makos X1:04.12
-- Williams, Clara 6 Makos X1:07.70
-- Causey, Anna Michael 6 Makos X1:10.00
-- Allan, Nora 5 LFP X1:26.52
-- Scarbrough, Vivian 4 LFP X1:45.83
-- Elmore, Merry Layne 5 LFP X2:42.58
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 18.49 2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Broach, Matthew 5 LFP 35.27 5
2 Butler, Phillip 6 LFP 35.77 3
3 Cunha, Neil 6 Makos 35.96 1
4 Cunha, Gabriel 6 Makos 38.63
5 Olsen, Bart 5 LFP 49.32
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hull, Jack 6 LFP X46.50
-- Bains, Owen 5 Makos X1:13.33
-- Sierk, Calvin 6 LFP X1:36.13
-- Taylor, Brendan 5 LFP X1:52.97
-- Freeman, Daniel 6 LFP X4:10.65
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 16.07 6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olsen, Emma 7 LFP 22.00 5
2 Rorex, Avery 8 LFP 27.14 3
3 Roche, Evelyn 7 Makos 28.41 1
4 Butler, Victoria 8 LFP 29.22
5 Bains, Amelia 7 Makos 34.33
6 Wright, Emma 8 Makos 37.45
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Elmore, Joy Lynn 7 LFP X43.33
-- Kernan, Samantha 7 Makos X46.34
-- Freeman, Anna 8 LFP X49.31
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 16.10 1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Quadrini, Tyler 7 Makos 18.58 5
2 Gray, Canaan 8 LFP 23.70 3
3 Pfitzer, Wick 7 Makos 24.95 1
4 Bradley, Thomas 7 LFP 28.03
5 Threlkeld, Beck 8 LFP 28.76
6 Hicks, Thomas 7 Makos 30.09
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hull, Levi 7 LFP X29.83
-- Gray, Joel 7 LFP X32.03
-- Keener, Henry 7 Makos X32.46
-- Johnson, Collin 8 LFP X33.71
-- Scarbrough, Mason 7 LFP X37.34
-- Nester, Owen 7 LFP X37.41
-- Lewis, Jack 7 LFP X40.70
-- Shaneyfelt, Canyon 7 LFP X41.75
-- Gotvald, Sebastion 7 Makos X48.58
-- Swinney, Ethan 7 LFP X51.94
-- Campbell, Michael 7 Makos X1:01.35
-- Johnson, Isaac 7 LFP X1:10.39
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 31.34 6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chua, Fletcher 10 LFP 35.84 5
2 Mathews, Tessa 9 Makos 43.50 3
3 Beranek, Harper 10 Makos 45.46 1
4 Marion, Zoey 10 Makos 50.57
5 Wright, Liberty 10 LFP 55.00
6 Elmore, Emma 9 LFP 56.63
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Cunha, Masie 10 Makos X46.76
-- Carlisle, Katherine 9 LFP X56.53
-- Cantey, Lily 9 Makos X57.20
-- Davis, Harlee 9 Makos X59.76
-- Butler, Charlotte 9 LFP X1:01.03
-- Bradley, Genevieve 9 LFP X1:02.26
-- Taylor, Kalen 9 LFP X1:04.26
-- Freeman, Elizabeth 10 LFP X1:13.12
-- Wise, Ruby 9 Makos X1:20.45
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 30.62 1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnett, Parker 9 LFP 39.84 5
2 Marett, Aubrey 9 LFP 46.20 3
3 Copeland, Jack 9 Makos 47.45 1
4 Gray, Eli 10 LFP 49.91
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Daniels, Michael 10 Makos X43.83
-- Smith, Derek 10 Makos X46.96
-- Echols, Paul 9 Makos X50.83
-- Otto, Andrew 10 Makos X53.31
-- Hitchcock, Heath 9 LFP X55.37
-- Elmore, Nathan 10 LFP X56.00
-- Johnson, Micah 10 LFP X57.02
-- Nester, James 10 LFP X57.53
-- Sudduth, Daniel 9 LFP X1:03.38
-- Templeton, Hunter 10 Makos X1:12.38
-- Scarbrough, Ben 10 LFP X1:28.51
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 28.51 6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shattuck, Emily 12 LFP 32.97 5
2 Keener, Clara 12 Makos 38.01 3
3 Pleva, Cecilia 12 LFP 38.90 1
4 Wise, Reghan 12 Makos 40.26
5 Butler, Abigail 12 LFP 40.95
6 Copeland, Jordan 12 Makos 42.13
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Zeller, Sophia 12 LFP X40.94
-- Wilmoth, Marcela 11 Makos X44.15
-- Butler, Isabella 11 LFP X45.34
-- Mullaney, Maggie 11 Makos X49.52
-- Swann, Emma 12 LFP X51.21
-- Brown, Meredith 11 LFP X55.34
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 28.00 1976 Keating Johns, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnett, Evan 12 LFP 34.15 5
2 Mathews, Elliot 11 Makos 34.70 3
3 Huskey, Alec 11 Makos 40.57 1
4 Worthy, Will 12 Makos 41.72
5 Wood, Gabriel 11 LFP 42.47
6 Freeman, Thomas 12 LFP 44.19
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Sudduth, Jonathan 12 LFP X42.00
-- Wren, Emerson 11 Makos X46.46
-- Templeton, Taylor 11 Makos X53.39
-- Hull, Josiah 11 LFP X54.58
-- Elmore, Caleb 12 LFP X55.12
-- Wright, Cai 12 LFP X1:06.64
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 27.57 7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rabban, Sophie 14 Makos 34.81 5
2 Busk, Olivia 14 LFP 35.17 3
3 Howie, Maggie 13 Makos 35.83 1
4 Agee, Abigail 13 Makos 39.00
5 Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13 LFP 39.41
6 Houser, Paige 13 LFP 43.22
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Craig, Alexis 13 Makos X43.26
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 26.39 6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chua, CJ 14 LFP 29.25 5
2 Craig, Kieran 14 Makos 30.03 3
3 Perry, Quillan 14 Makos 30.95 1
4 Hubbert, Benjamin 14 LFP 31.34
5 Butler, Joshua 14 LFP 33.97
6 Copeland, Aiden 14 Makos 38.58
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 27.70 6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mathews, Rebecca 15 Makos J30.72 5
2 Schmuck, Amery 15 LFP J30.09 3
3 Scoggins, Sydney 16 Makos 31.07 1
4 Rabban, Bella 15 Makos 34.14
5 Butler, Elise 15 LFP 35.95
6 Chua, Rachel 16 LFP 39.07
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
RCSL: 24.93 7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Counts, Bryan 16 LFP 27.56 5
2 Klemm, Riley 15 Makos 29.58 2
2 Butler, Ethan 16 LFP 29.58 2
4 Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16 Makos 32.52
5 Miller, Wyatt 15 Makos 33.03
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 21.30 1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olsen, Emma 7 LFP 32.89 5
2 Rorex, Avery 8 LFP 34.14 3
3 Baumgartner, Jenny 6 Makos 34.88 1
4 Allan, Isabelle 7 LFP 36.65
5 Howard, Anna 7 Makos 43.77
6 Bains, Amelia 7 Makos 54.43
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 20.60 1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cantey, Waring 7 Makos 30.76 5
2 Pfitzer, Wick 7 Makos 31.10 3
3 Rye, Cody 8 LFP 31.88 1
4 McMillion, Samuel 8 Makos 32.16
5 Bradley, Thomas 7 LFP 33.08
6 Threlkeld, Beck 8 LFP 35.00
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 40.53 6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chua, Fletcher 10 LFP 47.82 5
2 Marion, Zoey 10 Makos 56.50 3
3 Campbell, Abby 9 Makos 57.46 1
4 Mathews, Tessa 9 Makos 59.59
5 Olsen, Rebecca 9 LFP 1:09.25
6 Wright, Liberty 10 LFP 1:11.50
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 40.85 2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Max 9 Makos 51.75 5
2 Barnett, Parker 9 LFP 52.38 3
3 McMillion, Caleb 10 Makos 56.40 1
4 Johnson, Luke 9 LFP 1:06.53
5 Broach, William 9 LFP 1:09.97
6 Williams, Nate 10 Makos 1:13.49
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 37.08 1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keener, Clara 12 Makos 48.09 5
2 Pleva, Cecilia 12 LFP 50.13 3
3 Evans, Alexandra 11 Makos 51.83 1
4 Butler, Abigail 12 LFP 55.84
5 Busk, Mia 12 LFP 59.39
6 Roche, Elise 11 Makos 1:00.84
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 37.70 1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnett, Evan 12 LFP 45.08 5
2 Huskey, Alec 11 Makos 48.25 3
3 Patterson, Jay 11 Makos 49.26 1
4 Taylor, Tyler 11 LFP 56.47
5 Worthy, Will 12 Makos 58.06
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 36.54 6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Howie, Maggie 13 Makos 42.03 5
2 Rabban, Sophie 14 Makos 45.89 3
3 Masterson, Margaret 14 Makos 48.88 1
4 Busk, Olivia 14 LFP 49.75
5 Pleva, Clare 13 LFP 50.32
6 Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13 LFP 56.43
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 32.62 6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hubbert, Benjamin 14 LFP 42.52 5
2 Perry, Quillan 14 Makos 42.90 3
3 Butler, Joshua 14 LFP 47.26 1
4 Wright, Jacob 14 LFP 47.57
-- Davis, Parker 14 Makos DQ
-- Craig, Kieran 14 Makos DQ
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 35.39 1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rabban, Bella 15 Makos 39.64 5
2 Schmuck, Amery 15 LFP 40.02 3
3 Steckmesser, Brooke 17 LFP 42.84 1
4 Swann, Kaytlin 17 LFP 44.26
5 Wistner, Abigail 15 Makos 45.78
6 Masterson, Marianne 16 Makos 46.21
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 30.23 6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rabban, Isaac 17 Makos 34.69 5
2 Counts, Bryan 16 LFP 36.83 3
3 Butler, Ethan 16 LFP 38.46 1
4 Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16 Makos 40.15
5 Barnes, Sam 17 Makos 49.19
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:15.47 6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS
W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 1:36.69 7
1) Pfitzer, Wick M7 2) Baumgartner, Jenny W6
3) Roche, Evelyn W7 4) Quadrini, Tyler M7
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 1:40.84
1) Gray, Canaan M8 2) Butler, Victoria W8
3) Bradley, Thomas M7 4) Olsen, Emma W7
-- Monte Sano 'C' X2:17.71
1) Gotvald, Sebastion M7 2) Cantey, Waring M7
3) Bains, Amelia W7 4) Howard, Anna W7
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X2:47.16
1) Freeman, Anna W8 2) Williams, Katie W8
3) Hull, Levi M7 4) Scarbrough, Mason M7
-- Monte Sano 'B' X2:55.90
1) Campbell, Michael M7 2) Wright, Emma W8
3) Kernan, Samantha W7 4) Hicks, Thomas M7
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:19.00 1976 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:47.13 7
1) Barnett, Parker M9 2) Olsen, Rebecca W9
3) Gray, Eli M10 4) Chua, Fletcher W10
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:56.95
1) McMillion, Caleb M10 2) Mathews, Tessa W9
3) Beranek, Harper W10 4) Keener, William M10
-- Monte Sano 'C' X3:42.64
1) McJunkins, Caleb M9 2) Echols, Paul M9
3) Davis, Harlee W9 4) Cunha, Masie W10
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:56.37
1) Vosahlik, Adam M10 2) Johnson, Micah M10
3) Butler, Charlotte W9 4) Bradley, Genevieve W9
-- Monte Sano 'B' X4:00.62
1) Smith, Derek M10 2) Otto, Andrew M10
3) Cantey, Lily W9 4) Wise, Ruby W9
-- Lily Flagg 'C' X4:08.01
1) Freeman, Elizabeth W10 2) Hitchcock, Heath M9
3) Sudduth, Daniel M9 4) Carlisle, Katherine W9
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:04.91 6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD
I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:32.78 7
1) Pleva, Cecilia W12 2) Barnett, Evan M12
3) Wood, Gabriel M11 4) Shattuck, Emily W12
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:37.90
1) Worthy, Will M12 2) Keener, Clara W12
3) Copeland, Jordan W12 4) Mathews, Elliot M11
-- Lily Flagg 'C' X3:05.45
1) Busk, Mia W12 2) Carlisle, Jonah M11
3) Freeman, Sarah W11 4) Sudduth, Jonathan M12
-- Monte Sano 'C' X3:06.08
1) Miller, Georgie W11 2) Sheppard, Peyton W12
3) Lawrence, Jack Wu M12 4) Patterson, Jay M11
-- Monte Sano 'B' X3:13.46
1) Mullaney, Maggie W11 2) Wilmoth, Marcela W11
3) Wren, Emerson M11 4) Beranek, Jacob M12
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:29.81
1) Wright, Cai M12 2) Zeller, Sophia W12
3) Elmore, Caleb M12 4) Butler, Isabella W11
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:54.67 6/5/2013 Byrd Spring
C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:14.96 7
1) Perry, Quillan M14 2) Rabban, Sophie W14
3) Howie, Maggie W13 4) Craig, Kieran M14
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:15.63
1) Hubbert, Benjamin M14 2) Busk, Olivia W14
3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth W13 4) Chua, CJ M14
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X2:39.34
1) Wright, Dylan M13 2) Pleva, Clare W13
3) Houser, Paige W13 4) Olmsted, Trever M13
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:52.35 6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.
N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:03.27 7
1) Butler, Ethan M16 2) Schmuck, Amery W15
3) Steckmesser, Brooke W17 4) Counts, Bryan M16
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:06.77
1) Bazzle, Jon-Michael M16 2) Mathews, Rebecca W15
3) Scoggins, Sydney W16 4) Klemm, Riley M15
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X2:13.94
1) Carlton, Andrew M16 2) Lewis, Sarah W15
3) Butler, Elise W15 4) Rorex, John David M15
-- Monte Sano 'B' X2:24.64
1) Miller, Wyatt M15 2) Barnes, Matthew M15
3) Naderi, Rose W15 4) Wise, Rylie W15
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 18.88 1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rorex, Avery 8 LFP 26.58 5
2 Baumgartner, Jenny 6 Makos 29.57 3
3 Roche, Evelyn 7 Makos 32.83 1
4 Howard, Anna 7 Makos 36.25
5 Robley, Lily Kate 6 LFP 40.90
6 Allan, Isabelle 7 LFP 40.96
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 19.25 1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Quadrini, Tyler 7 Makos 22.96 5
2 Stanley, William 8 Makos 31.65 3
3 Lowe, Camden 8 Makos 31.84 1
4 Threlkeld, Beck 8 LFP 33.95
5 Gray, Canaan 8 LFP 35.39
6 Broach, Matthew 5 LFP 51.53
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 36.88 6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olsen, Rebecca 9 LFP 55.28 5
2 Beranek, Harper 10 Makos 56.57 3
3 Masterson, Molly 9 Makos 1:03.45 1
4 Worthy, Emily 10 Makos 1:03.89
5 Elmore, Emma 9 LFP 1:04.45
6 Jordan, Addie Jane 9 LFP 1:06.51
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 36.47 6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnett, Parker 9 LFP 45.88 5
2 Baumgartner, Max 9 Makos 47.84 3
3 Keener, William 10 Makos 53.25 1
4 Broach, William 9 LFP 1:01.82
5 Smith, Shane 9 Makos 1:05.71
6 Vosahlik, Adam 10 LFP 1:10.28
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 33.17 6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shattuck, Emily 12 LFP 41.26 5
2 Pleva, Cecilia 12 LFP 45.90 3
3 Hicks, Taylor 11 Makos 46.75 1
4 Freeman, Sarah 11 LFP 49.47
5 St. John, Sophia 11 Makos 51.70
6 Sheppard, Peyton 12 Makos 1:02.26
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 27.10 6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnett, Evan 12 LFP 42.47 5
2 Wright, Noah 11 LFP 52.78 3
3 Worthy, Will 12 Makos 56.26 1
4 Beranek, Jacob 12 Makos 57.03
5 Lawrence, Jack Wu 12 Makos 1:01.53
6 Carlisle, Jonah 11 LFP 1:03.95
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 32.07 2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Agee, Abigail 13 Makos 43.40 5
2 Lawrence, Lucy Wu 14 Makos 46.57 3
3 Busk, Olivia 14 LFP 48.20 1
4 Pleva, Clare 13 LFP 50.38
5 Houser, Paige 13 LFP 53.44
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 30.18 2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chua, CJ 14 LFP 35.46 5
2 Hubbert, Benjamin 14 LFP 39.50 3
3 Perry, Quillan 14 Makos 41.07 1
4 Sheppard, Evan 14 Makos 43.77
5 Wright, Dylan 13 LFP 47.63
6 Davis, Parker 14 Makos 54.39
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 31.77 6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schmuck, Amery 15 LFP 36.59 5
2 Mathews, Rebecca 15 Makos 39.64 3
3 Wistner, Abigail 15 Makos 40.96 1
4 Steckmesser, Brooke 17 LFP 42.27
5 Lewis, Sarah 15 LFP 44.95
6 Wise, Rylie 15 Makos 48.53
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
RCSL: 27.68 6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klemm, Riley 15 Makos 35.77 5
2 Huskey, Joshua 15 Makos 44.03 3
3 Carlton, Andrew 16 LFP 48.83 1
4 Barnes, Matthew 15 Makos 52.27
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 18.16 6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olsen, Emma 7 LFP 30.52 5
2 Butler, Victoria 8 LFP 37.25 3
3 Roche, Evelyn 7 Makos 39.69 1
4 Allan, Isabelle 7 LFP 45.70
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 18.02 7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Quadrini, Tyler 7 Makos 22.02 5
2 Gray, Canaan 8 LFP 32.75 3
3 Lowe, Camden 8 Makos 34.78 1
4 Rye, Cody 8 LFP 37.40
5 McMillion, Samuel 8 Makos 41.57
6 Jordan, Jack 7 LFP 44.58
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 34.42 1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chua, Fletcher 10 LFP 44.32 5
2 Mathews, Tessa 9 Makos 58.51 3
3 Worthy, Emily 10 Makos J1:02.78 1
4 Olsen, Rebecca 9 LFP J1:02.76
5 Wright, Liberty 10 LFP 1:25.08
-- Beranek, Harper 10 Makos DQ
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 34.44 1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Max 9 Makos 48.45 5
2 Marett, Aubrey 9 LFP 53.25 3
3 McMillion, Caleb 10 Makos 1:01.57 1
4 Broach, William 9 LFP 1:02.58
5 Otto, Owen 10 Makos 1:05.01
6 Gray, Eli 10 LFP 1:18.22
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 31.25 6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shattuck, Emily 12 LFP 37.51 5
2 Keener, Clara 12 Makos 45.32 3
3 Miller, Georgie 11 Makos 53.27 1
4 Busk, Mia 12 LFP 54.20
5 St. John, Sophia 11 Makos 56.31
6 Butler, Abigail 12 LFP 59.33
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 30.68 2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mathews, Elliot 11 Makos 44.53 5
2 Patterson, Jay 11 Makos 50.88 3
3 Wright, Noah 11 LFP 55.28 1
4 Wood, Gabriel 11 LFP 56.96
5 Sudduth, David 11 LFP 1:13.81
-- Huskey, Alec 11 Makos DQ
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 29.90 6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pleva, Clare 13 LFP 42.00 5
2 Rabban, Sophie 14 Makos 43.66 3
3 Lawrence, Lucy Wu 14 Makos 47.63 1
4 Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13 LFP 50.31
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 28.23 7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chua, CJ 14 LFP 33.06 5
2 Craig, Kieran 14 Makos 37.39 3
3 Moore, Alex 14 Makos 38.85 1
4 Butler, Joshua 14 LFP 39.90
5 Olmsted, Trever 13 LFP 46.97
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 29.87 6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steckmesser, Brooke 17 LFP 35.41 5
2 Mathews, Rebecca 15 Makos 36.28 3
3 Scoggins, Sydney 16 Makos 36.52 1
4 Chua, Rachel 16 LFP 40.87
5 Lewis, Kathryn 16 LFP 42.13
6 Naderi, Rose 15 Makos 47.52
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
RCSL: 26.97 6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Counts, Bryan 16 LFP 30.50 5
2 Rabban, Isaac 17 Makos 32.96 3
3 Butler, Ethan 16 LFP 35.09 1
4 Klemm, Riley 15 Makos 35.16
5 Huskey, Joshua 15 Makos 37.44
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:19.61 1981 Camelot
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 1:56.37 7
1) Roche, Evelyn 7 2) Bains, Amelia 7
3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 6 4) Baumgartner, Jenny 6
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:01.81
1) Butler, Victoria 8 2) Rorex, Avery 8
3) Vosahlik, Julia 7 4) Olsen, Emma 7
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X1:34.78
1) Elmore, Joy Lynn 7 2) Allan, Isabelle 7
3) Williams, Katie 8 4) Freeman, Anna 8
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:15.00 1972 Sherwood
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 1:39.71 7
1) Pfitzer, Wick 7 2) McMillion, Samuel 8
3) Gotvald, Sebastion 7 4) Quadrini, Tyler 7
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:10.94
1) Bradley, Thomas 7 2) Threlkeld, Beck 8
3) Jordan, Jack 7 4) Gray, Canaan 8
-- Lily Flagg 'C' X2:21.88
1) Shaneyfelt, Canyon 7 2) Rye, Cody 8
3) Hull, Levi 7 4) Nester, Owen 7
-- Monte Sano 'B' X2:48.14
1) Stanley, William 8 2) Keener, Henry 7
3) Campbell, Michael 7 4) Hicks, Thomas 7
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:04.35
1) Johnson, Isaac 7 2) Scarbrough, Mason 7
3) Lewis, Jack 7 4) Johnson, Collin 8
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:27.47 1982 Byrd Spring
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 3:10.57 7
1) Beranek, Harper 10 2) Marion, Zoey 10
3) Campbell, Abby 9 4) Mathews, Tessa 9
-- Monte Sano 'B' X3:32.77
1) Masterson, Molly 9 2) Cunha, Masie 10
3) Cantey, Lily 9 4) Worthy, Emily 10
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X4:16.06
1) Freeman, Elizabeth 10 2) Bradley, Genevieve 9
3) Taylor, Kalen 9 4) Butler, Charlotte 9
-- Lily Flagg 'A' DQ
1) Olsen, Rebecca 9 2) Elmore, Emma 9
3) Wright, Liberty 10 4) Chua, Fletcher 10
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:21.53 1997 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:54.65 7
1) Gray, Eli 10 2) Marett, Aubrey 9
3) Broach, William 9 4) Barnett, Parker 9
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:59.33
1) McMillion, Caleb 10 2) Baumgartner, Max 9
3) Copeland, Jack 9 4) Keener, William 10
-- Monte Sano 'C' X3:35.69
1) Williams, Nate 10 2) Echols, Paul 9
3) McJunkins, Caleb 9 4) Otto, Owen 10
-- Monte Sano 'B' X3:37.46
1) Smith, Derek 10 2) Otto, Andrew 10
3) Templeton, Hunter 10 4) Smith, Shane 9
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:50.75
1) Vosahlik, Adam 10 2) Johnson, Luke 9
3) Elmore, Nathan 10 4) Nester, James 10
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:05.71 6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays
R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:35.95 7
1) Pleva, Cecilia 12 2) Butler, Abigail 12
3) Zeller, Sophia 12 4) Shattuck, Emily 12
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:40.47
1) Copeland, Jordan 12 2) Wise, Reghan 12
3) Evans, Alexandra 11 4) Keener, Clara 12
-- Monte Sano 'B' X3:13.82
1) Wilmoth, Marcela 11 2) Sheppard, Peyton 12
3) Roche, Elise 11 4) St. John, Sophia 11
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:14.64
1) Brown, Meredith 11 2) Swann, Sarah 11
3) Butler, Isabella 11 4) Swann, Emma 12
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:05.19 1999 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:42.53 7
1) Wood, Gabriel 11 2) Freeman, Thomas 12
3) Wright, Noah 11 4) Barnett, Evan 12
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:42.94
1) Huskey, Alec 11 2) Worthy, Will 12
3) Beranek, Jacob 12 4) Mathews, Elliot 11
-- Monte Sano 'B' X3:07.69
1) Patterson, Jay 11 2) Templeton, Taylor 11
3) Lawrence, Jack Wu 12 4) Wren, Emerson 11
-- Lily Flagg 'B' X3:44.70
1) Elmore, Caleb 12 2) Taylor, Tyler 11
3) Hull, Josiah 11 4) Wright, Cai 12
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:04.82 1984 Camelot
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:28.33 7
1) Howie, Maggie 13 2) Agee, Abigail 13
3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 14 4) Rabban, Sophie 14
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:37.31
1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 13 2) Pleva, Clare 13
3) Houser, Paige 13 4) Busk, Olivia 14
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:56.72 6/20/2016 Mount Carmel
J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:13.97 7
1) Hubbert, Benjamin 14 2) Butler, Joshua 14
3) Wright, Jacob 14 4) Chua, CJ 14
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:19.52
1) Perry, Quillan 14 2) Copeland, Aiden 14
3) Davis, Parker 14 4) Craig, Kieran 14
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 2:00.56 6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP
D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monte Sano 'A' 2:12.45 7
1) Scoggins, Sydney 16 2) Rabban, Bella 15
3) Masterson, Marianne 16 4) Mathews, Rebecca 15
2 Lily Flagg 'A' 2:15.06
1) Steckmesser, Brooke 17 2) Lewis, Kathryn 16
3) Butler, Elise 15 4) Schmuck, Amery 15
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
RCSL: 1:44.61 7/2/2013 Piedmont
J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lily Flagg 'A' 1:59.46 7
1) Butler, Ethan 16 2) Rorex, John David 15
3) Carlton, Andrew 16 4) Counts, Bryan 16
2 Monte Sano 'A' 2:02.15
1) Klemm, Riley 15 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16
3) Barnes, Sam 17 4) Rabban, Isaac 17
-- Monte Sano 'B' X2:17.87
1) Barnes, Matthew 15 2) Huskey, Joshua 15
3) Moore, Alex 14 4) Miller, Wyatt 15
|