Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/8/2017 12:52 AM
                   2017 RCSL LILYvsSHER - meters - 6/7/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             1:51.78    7  
     1) Rorex, Avery 8                  2) Allan, Isabelle 7              
     3) Olsen, Emma 7                   4) Butler, Victoria 8             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:06.90  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 7            2) Olander, Anabel 7              
     3) Lee, Sophie 7                   4) Clay, Avianna 6                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:27.70  
     1) Bowling, Alexis 8               2) Koehler, Riley 7               
     3) Daniel, Anna Clark 8            4) Pelfrey, Adelyn 7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X3:32.08  
     1) Edwards, Skylar 6               2) Bailey, Meg 7                  
     3) Koehler, Brynna 6               4) Cole, Catherine 7              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:35.21    7  
     1) Busby, David 8                  2) Cozelos, Aiden 8               
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 8              4) Gibson, Schaffer 8             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:08.26  
     1) Threlkeld, Beck 8               2) Sapp, Casey 8                  
     3) Gray, Canaan 8                  4) Bradley, Thomas 7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:29.57  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 7                 2) Davenport, Owen 8              
     3) Johnson, Zachary 7              4) Bailey, Luke 7                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:34.07  
     1) Johnson, Collin 8               2) Scarbrough, Mason 7            
     3) Wysock, Charlie 7               4) Jordan, Jack 7                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:39.27  
     1) Parkinson, Oliver 7             2) Jackson, Shaun 7               
     3) Donatelli, Jack 8               4) Phillips, Dax 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:14.59    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate 9                 2) Walker, Ava 10                 
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 10          4) Koehler, Finn 10               
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:37.06  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 9            2) Chua, Fletcher 10              
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 9                4) Carlisle, Katherine 9          
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:18.66  
     1) Lenahan, Ainsley 10             2) Cozelos, Josie 9               
     3) Donatelli, Abigail 9            4) Bailey, Hannah 10              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X4:42.78  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 9            2) Freeman, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Newby, Makinley 10              4) Taylor, Kalen 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:36.78    7  
     1) Barnett, Parker 9               2) Broach, William 9              
     3) Marett, Aubrey 9                4) Gray, Eli 10                   
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:44.57  
     1) Pace, Juan 10                   2) Howard, Grant 9                
     3) Hammer, Matthew 10              4) Lee, Salem 9                   
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X4:43.07  
     1) Nester, James 10                2) Johnson, Luke 9                
     3) Vosahlik, Adam 10               4) Elmore, Nathan 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:54.39    7  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 11               2) Pleva, Cecilia 12              
     3) Chua, Catherine 12              4) Butler, Abigail 12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:30.69  
     1) O'Halloran, Olivia 12           2) Butler, Isabella 11            
     3) Busk, Mia 12                    4) Swann, Emma 12                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Laue, Abigail 11                2) Clark, Caroline 12             
     3) Spickard, Sarah 12              4) Kyemba, Sophia 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:45.96    7  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 12              2) Purser, Gibson 12              
     3) Purser, Hayden 12               4) Davenport, Luke 11             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:10.50  
     1) Barnett, Evan 12                2) Wysock, Noah 11                
     3) Wood, Gabriel 11                4) Freeman, Thomas 12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:29.81  
     1) Sudduth, David 11               2) Taylor, Tyler 11               
     3) Carlisle, Jonah 11              4) Sudduth, Jonathan 12           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:08.34    7  
     1) Zeller, Sophia 12               2) Pleva, Clare 13                
     3) Busk, Olivia 14                 4) Houser, Paige 13               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Gibson, Kennedy 13              2) Anderson, Mandy 13             
     3) Busby, Elizabeth 13             4) Hammer, Emily 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:30.57    7  
     1) Chua, CJ 14                     2) Wright, Jacob 14               
     3) Butler, Joshua 14               4) Andrews, Jake 13               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:30.64  
     1) Rorick, Michael 14              2) Laue, Frederick 14             
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 14              4) Amborski, Matthew 14           
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:28.77    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 16              2) Tomlin, Morgan 16              
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 16          4) Clark, Katie 16                
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:31.65  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 15                 2) Schmuck, Amery 15              
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke 17          4) Chua, Rachel 15                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:25.66    7  
     1) Carlton, Andrew 16              2) Butler, Ethan 16               
     3) Counts, Bryan 16                4) Link, Ethan 16                 
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:28.65  
     1) Amborski, Robert 17             2) Weis, Brandon 16               
     3) DeVaney, Collier 16             4) Pant, Shreyas 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Avianna              6 Sherwood                         29.38    5  
  2 Robley, Lily Kate          6 LFP                              34.56    3  
  3 Koehler, Brynna            6 Sherwood                         40.58    1  
  4 Edwards, Skylar            6 Sherwood                         44.57  
  5 Gray, Lillianna            6 LFP                              47.00  
  6 Wysock, Stella             5 LFP                            1:03.76  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bowling, Nikki             6 Sherwood                        X42.75  
 -- Walker, Mia                5 Sherwood                        X50.52  
 -- Lee, Stella                4 Sherwood                      X1:00.40  
 -- Havin, Scarlett            5 Sherwood                      X1:11.72  
 -- Allan, Nora                5 LFP                           X1:15.50  
 -- Scarbrough, Vivian         4 LFP                           X1:25.70  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broach, Matthew            5 LFP                              38.75    5  
  2 Butler, Phillip            6 LFP                              40.09    3  
  3 Bailey, Caleb              5 Sherwood                         45.53    1  
  4 Olsen, Bart                5 LFP                              49.51  
  5 Davenport, Hayes           5 Sherwood                       1:02.85  
  6 Alferink, Michael          6 Sherwood                       1:28.95  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Jack                 6 LFP                             X50.96  
 -- Burchfield, Preston        5 Sherwood                        X56.41  
 -- Gibson, Drew               6 Sherwood                      X1:01.20  
 -- Olander, Warren            4 Sherwood                      X1:01.50  
 -- Pant, Rithik               5 Sherwood                      X1:03.58  
 -- Buening, Tate              6 Sherwood                      X1:04.45  
 -- Butler, William            5 LFP                           X1:23.31  
 -- Havin, Martin              4 Sherwood                      X1:24.16  
 -- Parkinson, Elijah          4 Sherwood                      X1:27.14  
 -- Jordan, Hudson             5 LFP                           X1:44.47  
 -- Clay, Eli                  4 Sherwood                      X2:13.87  
 -- Freeman, Daniel            6 LFP                           X3:17.69  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                7 LFP                              21.20    5  
  2 Olander, Anabel            7 Sherwood                         24.59    3  
  3 Butler, Victoria           8 LFP                              26.12    1  
  4 Koehler, Riley             7 Sherwood                         26.76  
  5 Rorex, Avery               8 LFP                              27.19  
  6 Bowling, Alexis            8 Sherwood                         29.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Julia            7 LFP                             X29.13  
 -- Pelfrey, Adelyn            7 Sherwood                        X40.82  
 -- Cole, Catherine            7 Sherwood                        X41.33  
 -- Elmore, Joy Lynn           7 LFP                             X42.19  
 -- Bailey, Meg                7 Sherwood                        X44.84  
 -- Freeman, Anna              8 LFP                             X51.76  
 -- Havin, Anna                7 Sherwood                        X53.93  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         18.64    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             8 Sherwood                         19.39    3  
  3 Gray, Canaan               8 LFP                              21.91    1  
  4 Busby, David               8 Sherwood                         22.01  
  5 Threlkeld, Beck            8 LFP                              29.08  
  6 Bradley, Thomas            7 LFP                              29.45  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bailey, Luke               7 Sherwood                        X27.02  
 -- Jordan, Jack               7 LFP                             X28.68  
 -- Johnson, Zachary           7 Sherwood                        X29.13  
 -- Davenport, Owen            8 Sherwood                        X30.00  
 -- Kyemba, Torin              7 Sherwood                        X30.15  
 -- Gray, Joel                 7 LFP                             X31.14  
 -- Nester, Owen               7 LFP                             X37.72  
 -- Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                             X39.16  
 -- Scarbrough, Mason          7 LFP                             X39.28  
 -- Shaneyfelt, Canyon         7 LFP                             X40.31  
 -- Hull, Levi                 7 LFP                             X40.56  
 -- Lewis, Jack                7 LFP                             X43.03  
 -- Phillips, Dax              7 Sherwood                        X44.78  
 -- Swinney, Ethan             7 LFP                             X55.44  
 -- Johnson, Isaac             7 LFP                           X1:25.03  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LFP                              36.33    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         37.44    3  
  3 Donatelli, Abigail         9 Sherwood                         47.06    1  
  4 Havin, Lizzy               9 Sherwood                         59.38  
  5 Taylor, Kalen              9 LFP                            1:00.26  
  6 Carlisle, Katherine        9 LFP                            1:00.58  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Walker, Ava               10 Sherwood                        X52.83  
 -- Elmore, Emma               9 LFP                             X54.70  
 -- O'Halloran, Finola         9 LFP                           X1:02.96  
 -- Butler, Charlotte          9 LFP                           X1:04.01  
 -- Bradley, Genevieve         9 LFP                           X1:09.46  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth        10 LFP                           X1:15.63  
 -- Cozelos, Josie             9 Sherwood                      X1:16.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         35.50    5  
  2 Barnett, Parker            9 LFP                              39.27    3  
  3 Marett, Aubrey             9 LFP                              47.25    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew           10 Sherwood                         51.21  
  5 Gray, Eli                 10 LFP                              52.31  
  6 Howard, Grant              9 Sherwood                       1:02.59  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Halloran, Eamon          9 LFP                             X54.32  
 -- Johnson, Micah            10 LFP                             X56.78  
 -- Hitchcock, Heath           9 LFP                             X56.88  
 -- Nester, James             10 LFP                             X59.81  
 -- Sudduth, Daniel            9 LFP                           X1:04.07  
 -- Elmore, Nathan            10 LFP                           X1:04.88  
 -- Scarbrough, Ben           10 LFP                           X1:15.63  
 -- Williams, Joshua           9 LFP                           X1:30.64  
 -- Pant, Rohan                9 Sherwood                      X1:30.76  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           12 LFP                              35.01    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LFP                              38.01    3  
  3 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         39.45    1  
  4 Zeller, Sophia            12 LFP                              41.26  
  5 Laue, Abigail             11 Sherwood                         43.88  
  6 Laue, Jaclyn              11 Sherwood                         44.14  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Halloran, Olivia        12 LFP                             X45.31  
 -- Swann, Emma               12 LFP                             X45.46  
 -- Butler, Isabella          11 LFP                             X46.38  
 -- Swann, Sarah              11 LFP                             X51.50  
 -- Brown, Meredith           11 LFP                             X52.22  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            12 Sherwood                         33.75    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           12 Sherwood                         34.66    3  
  3 Barnett, Evan             12 LFP                              36.38    1  
  4 Daniel, Aiden             12 Sherwood                         37.39  
  5 Wood, Gabriel             11 LFP                              41.15  
  6 Wysock, Noah              11 LFP                              41.33  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Thomas           12 LFP                             X45.83  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             12 LFP                             X52.46  
 -- Johnson, Eli              12 LFP                             X55.84  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         34.00    5  
  2 Busk, Olivia              14 LFP                              36.72    3  
  3 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood                         38.64    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             14 Sherwood                         45.77  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         32.07    5  
  2 Laue, Frederick           14 Sherwood                         33.53    3  
  3 Andrews, Jake             13 LFP                              34.47    1  
  4 Wright, Dylan             13 LFP                              40.78  
  5 Wright, Jacob             14 LFP                              41.14  
  6 Cole, Michael             13 Sherwood                       1:00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         30.78    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            15 LFP                              30.87    3  
  3 Tomlin, Morgan            16 Sherwood                         35.70    1  
  4 Lewis, Kathryn            16 LFP                              36.45  
  5 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                              36.59  
  6 Clark, Katie              16 Sherwood                         38.69  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LFP                              27.88    5  
  2 DeVaney, Collier          16 Sherwood                         28.44    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             16 LFP                              30.08    1  
  4 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         30.71  
  5 Link, Ethan               16 LFP                              32.58  
  6 Riley, Samuel             16 Sherwood                         33.66  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                        J36.06    5  
  2 Allan, Isabelle            7 LFP                             J36.58    3  
  3 Koehler, Riley             7 Sherwood                        J35.58    1  
  4 Daniel, Anna Clark         8 Sherwood                         43.03  
  5 Williams, Katie            8 LFP                              50.84  
  6 Robley, Lily Kate          6 LFP                              54.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Schaffer           8 Sherwood                         27.33    5  
  2 Bradley, Thomas            7 LFP                              33.47    3  
  3 Threlkeld, Beck            8 LFP                              36.32    1  
  4 Donatelli, Jack            8 Sherwood                         37.38  
  5 Wysock, Charlie            7 LFP                              39.96  
  6 Jackson, Shaun             7 Sherwood                       2:13.87  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LFP                              48.59    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate              9 Sherwood                         56.56    3  
  3 Koehler, Finn             10 Sherwood                         57.26    1  
  4 Donatelli, Abigail         9 Sherwood                       1:06.22  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LFP                            1:06.25  
  6 Freeman, Elizabeth        10 LFP                            1:28.46  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker            9 LFP                              54.85    5  
  2 Johnson, Luke              9 LFP                           J1:09.59    3  
  3 Broach, William            9 LFP                           J1:09.50    1  
  4 Lee, Salem                 9 Sherwood                       1:37.25  
  5 Novak, Samuel              9 Sherwood                       1:44.70  
 -- Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                           DNF  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caroline           12 Sherwood                         44.70    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           12 LFP                              45.02    3  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LFP                              52.45    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            12 Sherwood                         56.58  
  5 Howard, Shelby            12 Sherwood                         57.82  
  6 Busk, Mia                 12 LFP                              59.94  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            12 Sherwood                         42.70    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             12 LFP                              46.56    3  
  3 Wysock, Noah              11 LFP                              49.06    1  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           12 Sherwood                         51.76  
  5 Taylor, Tyler             11 LFP                              53.69  
  6 Davenport, Luke           11 Sherwood                         55.07  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         47.75    5  
  2 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood                         48.83    3  
  3 Pleva, Clare              13 LFP                              49.31    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         50.08  
  5 Busk, Olivia              14 LFP                              52.25  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  14 LFP                              39.27    5  
  2 Laue, Frederick           14 Sherwood                         41.60    3  
  3 Butler, Joshua            14 LFP                              48.57    1  
  4 Wright, Jacob             14 LFP                              49.76  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         54.15  
  6 Cole, Michael             13 Sherwood                       1:29.27  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            15 LFP                              40.27    5  
  2 Swann, Kaytlin            17 LFP                              44.82    3  
  3 Tomlin, Morgan            16 Sherwood                         45.19    1  
  4 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         46.96  
  5 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                              47.38  
  6 Clark, Katie              16 Sherwood                         47.93  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Collier          16 Sherwood                         38.39    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood                         38.58    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             16 LFP                              38.97    1  
  4 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         41.28  
  5 Link, Ethan               16 LFP                              42.52  
  6 Carlton, Andrew           16 LFP                              44.15  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                    J2:31.02    7  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer M8             2) Lee, Sophie W7                 
     3) Whetstone, Addison W7           4) Whetstone, Isaac M8            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                            J1:38.78  
     1) Butler, Victoria W8             2) Gray, Canaan M8                
     3) Bradley, Thomas M7              4) Olsen, Emma W7                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X1:29.01  
     1) Bailey, Meg W7                  2) Bowling, Alexis W8             
     3) Phillips, Dax M7                4) Parkinson, Oliver M7           
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:35.93  
     1) Havin, Anna W7                  2) Kyemba, Torin M7               
     3) Daniel, Anna Clark W8           4) Johnson, Zachary M7            
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:43.89  
     1) Williams, Katie W8              2) Sapp, Casey M8                 
     3) Hull, Levi M7                   4) Freeman, Anna W8               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:47.59    7  
     1) Pace, Juan M10                  2) Hammer, Matthew M10            
     3) Whetstone, Savannah W10         4) Merrell, Kate W9               
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:53.22  
     1) Barnett, Parker M9              2) Olsen, Rebecca W9              
     3) Gray, Eli M10                   4) Chua, Fletcher W10             
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                            X4:04.47  
     1) Elmore, Emma W9                 2) Elmore, Nathan M10             
     3) Johnson, Luke M9                4) Carlisle, Katherine W9         
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X4:09.64  
     1) Howard, Grant M9                2) Novak, Samuel M9               
     3) Koehler, Finn W10               4) Havin, Lizzy W9                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:40.26  
     1) Lee, Salem M9                   2) Pant, Rohan M9                 
     3) Cozelos, Josie W9               4) Donatelli, Abigail W9          
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X5:06.07  
     1) Butler, Charlotte W9            2) Hitchcock, Heath M9            
     3) Bradley, Genevieve W9           4) Williams, Joshua M9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:30.39    7  
     1) Davenport, Luke M11             2) Kyemba, Sophia W12             
     3) Clark, Caroline W12             4) Purser, Gibson M12             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:30.89  
     1) Barnett, Evan M12               2) Butler, Abigail W12            
     3) Wood, Gabriel M11               4) Chua, Catherine W12            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:36.50  
     1) Purser, Hayden M12              2) Daniel, Aiden M12              
     3) Laue, Abigail W11               4) Howard, Shelby W12             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:46.87  
     1) Spickard, Sarah W12             2) Segerson, Ryland M12           
     3) Rorick, Caitlyn W12             4) Johnson, Nathan M12            
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:22.88  
     1) Sudduth, David M11              2) Swann, Sarah W11               
     3) Brown, Meredith W11             4) Johnson, Eli M12               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:16.69    7  
     1) Gibson, Kennedy W13             2) Rorick, Michael M14            
     3) Busby, Elizabeth W13            4) Holtcamp, Mason M14            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:27.20  
     1) Busk, Olivia W14                2) Butler, Joshua M14             
     3) Houser, Paige W13               4) Andrews, Jake M13              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:42.77  
     1) O'Halloran, Olivia W12          2) Wright, Dylan M13              
     3) Pleva, Clare W13                4) Olmsted, Trever M13            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X3:15.20  
     1) Moore, Hayley W14               2) Cole, Michael M13              
     3) Hammer, Emily W14               4) Amborski, Matthew M14          
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:00.47    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W16         2) DeVaney, Collier M16           
     3) Amborski, Robert M17            4) Rinehart, Elise W16            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:01.71  
     1) Butler, Ethan M16               2) Schmuck, Amery W15             
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke W17         4) Counts, Bryan M16              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:18.01  
     1) Weis, Brandon M16               2) Clark, Katie W16               
     3) Tomlin, Morgan W16              4) Riley, Samuel M16              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:23.97  
     1) Link, Ethan M16                 2) Swann, Kaytlin W17             
     3) Lewis, Sarah W15                4) Carlton, Andrew M16            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                7 LFP                              27.84    5  
  2 Daniel, Anna Clark         8 Sherwood                         29.07    3  
  3 Rorex, Avery               8 LFP                              30.13    1  
  4 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                         30.57  
  5 Lee, Sophie                7 Sherwood                         32.34  
  6 Allan, Isabelle            7 LFP                              44.00  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         22.28    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             8 Sherwood                         25.02    3  
  3 Parkinson, Oliver          7 Sherwood                         32.75    1  
  4 Threlkeld, Beck            8 LFP                              35.93  
  5 Gray, Canaan               8 LFP                              37.12  
 -- Broach, Matthew            5 LFP                                 DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         45.75    5  
  2 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LFP                              58.38    3  
  3 Bailey, Hannah            10 Sherwood                       1:00.62    1  
  4 Jordan, Addie Jane         9 LFP                            1:06.96  
  5 Newby, Makinley           10 LFP                            1:07.84  
  6 Lenahan, Ainsley          10 Sherwood                       1:18.90  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker            9 LFP                              48.76    5  
  2 Broach, William            9 LFP                            1:00.45    3  
  3 Vosahlik, Adam            10 LFP                            1:05.65    1  
  4 Lee, Salem                 9 Sherwood                       1:15.06  
  5 Howard, Grant              9 Sherwood                       1:22.28  
 -- Novak, Samuel              9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleva, Cecilia            12 LFP                              45.33    5  
  2 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         45.40    3  
  3 Freeman, Sarah            11 LFP                              50.82    1  
  4 Laue, Jaclyn              11 Sherwood                         53.09  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            12 Sherwood                         55.66  
  6 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                              58.31  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         41.96    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             12 LFP                              42.39    3  
  3 Wysock, Noah              11 LFP                              52.40    1  
  4 Davenport, Luke           11 Sherwood                         54.33  
  5 Segerson, Ryland          12 Sherwood                         57.83  
  6 Carlisle, Jonah           11 LFP                            1:00.97  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         41.58    5  
  2 Pleva, Clare              13 LFP                              48.08    3  
  3 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         53.22    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             14 Sherwood                         53.76  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  14 LFP                              34.63    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         35.76    3  
  3 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood                         42.83    1  
  4 Butler, Joshua            14 LFP                              44.13  
  5 Wright, Dylan             13 LFP                              48.52  
  6 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         50.26  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         34.15    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            15 LFP                              37.02    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         37.41    1  
  4 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LFP                              40.96  
  5 Tomlin, Morgan            16 Sherwood                         45.59  
  6 Butler, Elise             15 LFP                              50.03  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Collier          16 Sherwood                         35.50    5  
  2 Counts, Bryan             16 LFP                              35.53    3  
  3 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood                         39.19    1  
  4 Butler, Ethan             16 LFP                              43.21  
  5 Pant, Shreyas             15 Sherwood                         56.60  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                7 LFP                              27.09    5  
  2 Butler, Victoria           8 LFP                              35.47    3  
  3 Olander, Anabel            7 Sherwood                        J36.01    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie                7 Sherwood                        J36.00  
  5 Daniel, Anna Clark         8 Sherwood                         40.13  
  6 Allan, Isabelle            7 LFP                              47.32  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         22.82    5  
  2 Busby, David               8 Sherwood                         31.18    3  
  3 Gray, Canaan               8 LFP                              32.72    1  
  4 Sapp, Casey                8 LFP                              33.25  
  5 Wysock, Charlie            7 LFP                              41.81  
  6 Donatelli, Jack            8 Sherwood                         46.40  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            10 LFP                              45.78    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         48.01    3  
  3 Merrell, Kate              9 Sherwood                         59.33    1  
  4 McWhorter, Addison         9 Sherwood                         59.64  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca             9 LFP                            1:03.84  
  6 Newby, Makinley           10 LFP                            1:14.38  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         44.75    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             9 LFP                            1:01.96    3  
  3 Broach, William            9 LFP                            1:04.70    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Adam            10 LFP                            1:17.33  
  5 Lee, Salem                 9 Sherwood                       1:20.32  
  6 Howard, Grant              9 Sherwood                       1:36.44  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           12 LFP                              38.76    5  
  2 Clark, Caroline           12 Sherwood                         41.62    3  
  3 Laue, Abigail             11 Sherwood                         54.03    1  
  4 Busk, Mia                 12 LFP                              54.71  
  5 Butler, Abigail           12 LFP                            1:02.12  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         42.22    5  
  2 Daniel, Aiden             12 Sherwood                         44.59    3  
  3 Sudduth, David            11 LFP                              55.83    1  
  4 Wood, Gabriel             11 LFP                              57.14  
  5 Segerson, Ryland          12 Sherwood                         58.26  
  6 Carlisle, Jonah           11 LFP                            1:04.21  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         41.69    5  
  2 Busk, Olivia              14 LFP                              43.33    3  
  3 Pleva, Clare              13 LFP                              45.46    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         46.32  
  5 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood                         48.83  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         33.44    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  14 LFP                              33.78    3  
  3 Laue, Frederick           14 Sherwood                         37.20    1  
  4 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood                         45.14  
  5 Butler, Joshua            14 LFP                              47.07  
  6 Olmsted, Trever           13 LFP                              47.97  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         33.12    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         34.88    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Brooke       17 LFP                              35.96    1  
  4 Clark, Katie              16 Sherwood                         42.39  
  5 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                              43.21  
  6 Lewis, Sarah              15 LFP                              44.13  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             16 LFP                              31.95    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             16 Sherwood                         34.27    3  
  3 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         36.25    1  
  4 Pant, Shreyas             15 Sherwood                         55.59  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:49.19    7  
     1) Lee, Sophie 7                   2) Clay, Avianna 6                
     3) Olander, Anabel 7               4) Whetstone, Addison 7           
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             1:52.89  
     1) Butler, Victoria 8              2) Rorex, Avery 8                 
     3) Allan, Isabelle 7               4) Olsen, Emma 7                  
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:16.28  
     1) Bowling, Alexis 8               2) Koehler, Brynna 6              
     3) Pelfrey, Adelyn 7               4) Koehler, Riley 7               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:49.00  
     1) Daniel, Anna Clark 8            2) Bailey, Meg 7                  
     3) Cole, Catherine 7               4) Edwards, Skylar 6              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X2:57.10  
     1) Vosahlik, Julia 7               2) Elmore, Joy Lynn 7             
     3) Williams, Katie 8               4) Freeman, Anna 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:24.94    7  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer 8              2) Busby, David 8                 
     3) Cozelos, Aiden 8                4) Whetstone, Isaac 8             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             1:57.63  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 7               2) Threlkeld, Beck 8              
     3) Jordan, Jack 7                  4) Gray, Canaan 8                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X1:54.06  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 7              2) Donatelli, Jack 8              
     3) Parkinson, Oliver 7             4) Bailey, Luke 7                 
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                            X1:57.57  
     1) Nester, Owen 7                  2) Lewis, Jack 7                  
     3) Wysock, Charlie 7               4) Hull, Levi 7                   
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:41.81  
     1) Jackson, Shaun 7                2) Gibson, Drew 6                 
     3) Kyemba, Torin 7                 4) Davenport, Owen 8              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:35.21  
     1) Swinney, Ethan 7                2) Gray, Joel 7                   
     3) Scarbrough, Mason 7             4) Johnson, Isaac 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:01.44    7  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 10          2) Donatelli, Abigail 9           
     3) Koehler, Finn 10                4) Merrell, Kate 9                
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:38.65  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca 9                2) Carlisle, Katherine 9          
     3) Taylor, Kalen 9                 4) Chua, Fletcher 10              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X3:51.31  
     1) Lenahan, Ainsley 10             2) Havin, Lizzy 9                 
     3) McWhorter, Addison 9            4) Bailey, Hannah 10              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X4:21.72  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 9            2) Newby, Makinley 10             
     3) Butler, Charlotte 9             4) Jordan, Addie Jane 9           
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             3:11.07    7  
     1) Gray, Eli 10                    2) Marett, Aubrey 9               
     3) Broach, William 9               4) Barnett, Parker 9              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:36.20  
     1) Pace, Juan 10                   2) Howard, Grant 9                
     3) Hammer, Matthew 10              4) Lee, Salem 9                   
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                            X4:17.68  
     1) Sudduth, Daniel 9               2) Nester, James 10               
     3) Johnson, Micah 10               4) Elmore, Nathan 10              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X5:19.53  
     1) Scarbrough, Ben 10              2) Johnson, Luke 9                
     3) Hitchcock, Heath 9              4) Williams, Joshua 9             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:36.34    7  
     1) Butler, Abigail 12              2) Zeller, Sophia 12              
     3) Pleva, Cecilia 12               4) Chua, Catherine 12             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:41.08  
     1) Howard, Shelby 12               2) Spickard, Sarah 12             
     3) Kyemba, Sophia 12               4) Clark, Caroline 12             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:20.69  
     1) Busk, Mia 12                    2) Brown, Meredith 11             
     3) Freeman, Sarah 11               4) Butler, Isabella 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:28.47    7  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 12              2) Davenport, Luke 11             
     3) Purser, Hayden 12               4) Purser, Gibson 12              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:50.13  
     1) Wood, Gabriel 11                2) Wysock, Noah 11                
     3) Freeman, Thomas 12              4) Barnett, Evan 12               
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                            X3:31.09  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 12                2) Taylor, Tyler 11               
     3) Sudduth, Jonathan 12            4) Johnson, Eli 12                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:33.53    7  
     1) Gibson, Kennedy 13              2) Hammer, Emily 14               
     3) Anderson, Mandy 13              4) Busby, Elizabeth 13            
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:42.53  
     1) Swann, Emma 12                  2) Pleva, Clare 13                
     3) Houser, Paige 13                4) Busk, Olivia 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:15.15    7  
     1) Laue, Frederick 14              2) Amborski, Matthew 14           
     3) Rorick, Michael 14              4) Holtcamp, Mason 14             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:19.33  
     1) Butler, Joshua 14               2) Andrews, Jake 13               
     3) Wright, Jacob 14                4) Chua, CJ 14                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:14.37    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 16          2) Clark, Katie 16                
     3) Tomlin, Morgan 16               4) Rinehart, Elise 16             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:17.32  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 17          2) Chua, Rachel 15                
     3) Butler, Elise 15                4) Schmuck, Amery 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                             2:06.25    7  
     1) Link, Ethan 16                  2) Carlton, Andrew 16             
     3) Butler, Ethan 16                4) Counts, Bryan 16               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:12.95  
     1) Amborski, Robert 17             2) Pant, Shreyas 15               
     3) Weis, Brandon 16                4) DeVaney, Collier 16            

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org