Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2017 11:43 PM
                   2017 RCSL MNSOvsHAMC - meters - 6/7/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                1:58.26    7  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella 8                2) MacGrotty, Mazie 8             
     3) Wade, Jenna Beth 8              4) Beddingfield, Blakeley 6       
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:21.92  
     1) Bothwell, Inde 8                2) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
     3) Roche, Evelyn 7                 4) Howard, Anna 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:43.31    7  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 7               2) McMillion, Samuel 8            
     3) Stanley, William 8              4) Pfitzer, Wick 7                
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                1:46.10  
     1) Park, Tyler 8                   2) Nuwayhid, Reid 6               
     3) Wright, Adam 8                  4) Cooper, Matthew 8              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:29.64    7  
     1) Masterson, Molly 9              2) Campbell, Abby 9               
     3) Quadrini, Claire 10             4) Beranek, Harper 10             
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                3:47.27  
     1) Morton, Julia 9                 2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate 10        
     3) Garcia, Cambria 9               4) Garcia, Brooklyn 10            
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                               X5:25.72  
     1) Newell, Victoria 10             2) Smith, Isabella (Tori) 9       
     3) Wirts, Annie 9                  4) Sitterson, Leah 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:56.57    7  
     1) Keener, William 10              2) McMillion, Caleb 10            
     3) Baumgartner, Max 9              4) Otto, Owen 10                  
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:57.77  
     1) Blauwkamp, Zach 10              2) Kusserow, Sebastian 10         
     3) Wade, Maverick 10               4) Carter, John 10                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:32.32  
     1) Smith, Shane 9                  2) Otto, Andrew 10                
     3) Copeland, Jack 9                4) Smith, Derek 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:19.13    7  
     1) St. John, Sophia 11             2) Keener, Clara 12               
     3) Quadrini, Grace 12              4) Wise, Reghan 12                
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                3:33.96  
     1) Dougherty, Grace 11             2) McCormack, Gabby 12            
     3) Neicamp, Allison 12             4) Amaral, Maira 12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:04.53  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 12             2) Roche, Elise 11                
     3) Miller, Georgie 11              4) Smith, Nadia 11                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:00.06    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 12                 2) Patterson, Jay 11              
     3) Mathews, Elliot 11              4) Masterson, Aaron 12            
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                3:07.02  
     1) Smouse, Tyler 11                2) Simmons, Connor 11             
     3) Harrison, Caleb 12              4) Neville, Will 11               
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                               X4:21.07  
     1) Dehelean, Edward 12             2) Mathew, Ian 11                 
     3) Miller, Hayden 11               4) Williams, Evan 12              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                                 XDQ  
     1) Wren, Emerson 11                2) Huskey, Alec 11                
     3) Beranek, Jacob 12               4) Templeton, Taylor 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:40.63    7  
     1) Turner, Abbey 13                2) Smith, Gabbi 14                
     3) Carter, Virginia 14             4) Blauwkamp, XiXi 13             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:45.65  
     1) Agee, Abigail 13                2) Howie, Maggie 13               
     3) Rabban, Sophie 14               4) Masterson, Margaret 14         
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:48.38    7  
     1) Williams, Alexander 14          2) Newman, Barrett 13             
     3) Morton, John Patrick 14         4) Carter, Brian 13               
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 14               2) Perry, Quillan 14              
     3) Craig, Kieran 14                4) Copeland, Aiden 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:26.85    7  
     1) Wistner, Abigail 15             2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Mathews, Rebecca 15             4) Scoggins, Sydney 16            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:49.63  
     1) Wise, Rylie 15                  2) Masterson, Marianne 16         
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 15                4) Naderi, Rose 15                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:17.51    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley 15                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16         
     3) Rabban, Isaac 17                4) Huskey, Joshua 15              
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Wright, Christopher 15          2) Guy, Cameron 15                
     3) Davis, Jackson 17               4) Anthony, Brandon 14            
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            25.67    5  
  2 Beddingfield, Blakeley     6 HC Hurricanes                    26.96    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            33.55    1  
  4 Pfitzer, Lily              5 Makos                            56.62  
  5 MacGrotty, Lucy            6 HC Hurricanes                  1:12.12  
  6 Warr, Olivia               6 HC Hurricanes                  1:14.28  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Rachel          5 Makos                          1:08.37  
 -- Shiner, Julia              6 HC Hurricanes                   X43.13  
 -- Brown, Shelby              4 Makos                           X47.84  
 -- Hunt, Carlie               5 Makos                           X59.60  
 -- Williams, Clara            6 Makos                         X1:02.36  
 -- Causey, Anna Michael       6 Makos                         X1:23.31  
 -- Lawton, Lucky              5 Makos                         X1:26.35  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Reid             6 HC Hurricanes                    27.15    5  
  2 Cunha, Neil                6 Makos                            37.12    3  
  3 Cunha, Gabriel             6 Makos                            45.77    1  
  4 Morton, Jacob              5 HC Hurricanes                    50.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Owen                 6 HC Hurricanes                   X42.75  
 -- Berg, Seeley               6 HC Hurricanes                 X1:07.22  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jenna Beth           8 HC Hurricanes                    24.59    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            28.00    3  
  3 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            28.31    1  
  4 Nichols, Zoie              7 HC Hurricanes                    34.53  
  5 Wright, Emma               8 Makos                            34.78  
  6 Dollman, Tessa Grace       7 HC Hurricanes                    35.13  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Newman, Maggie             7 HC Hurricanes                   X46.00  
 -- Beevers, Caitlin           7 HC Hurricanes                   X52.59  
 -- Dehelean, Daria            7 HC Hurricanes                 X1:12.77  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            18.43    5  
  2 Wright, Adam               8 HC Hurricanes                    19.38    3  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            22.77    1  
  4 Burwell, Carson            8 HC Hurricanes                    26.53  
  5 Appletoft, Austin          7 HC Hurricanes                    28.01  
  6 Elam, Jack                 7 Makos                            28.25  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Matthew            8 HC Hurricanes                   X25.89  
 -- Hicks, Thomas              7 Makos                           X28.76  
 -- Carter, Lewis              8 HC Hurricanes                   X28.81  
 -- Cantey, Waring             7 Makos                           X30.23  
 -- Smouse, Nathaniel          8 HC Hurricanes                   X43.16  
 -- Stark, Austin              7 HC Hurricanes                   X44.01  
 -- Wirts, Chris               7 HC Hurricanes                   X50.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            44.50    5  
  2 Garcia, Cambria            9 HC Hurricanes                    45.64    3  
  3 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            47.03    1  
  4 Marion, Zoey              10 Makos                            49.97  
  5 Garcia, Brooklyn          10 HC Hurricanes                    59.58  
  6 Morton, Julia              9 HC Hurricanes                  1:02.75  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Harlee              9 Makos                           X57.53  
 -- Wise, Ruby                 9 Makos                         X1:04.32  
 -- Smith, Isabella (Tori)     9 HC Hurricanes                 X1:06.69  
 -- Newell, Victoria          10 HC Hurricanes                 X1:17.38  
 -- Sitterson, Leah            9 HC Hurricanes                 X1:23.89  
 -- Wirts, Annie               9 HC Hurricanes                 X1:33.53  
 -- Wirts, Ellie              10 HC Hurricanes                 X1:35.53  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josh              10 HC Hurricanes                   J38.70    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                           J39.85    3  
  3 Keener, William           10 Makos                           J36.93    0.5
  3 Carter, John              10 HC Hurricanes                   J43.81    0.5
  5 Smith, Derek              10 Makos                            51.97  
  5 Miller, Parker             9 HC Hurricanes                 J1:01.93  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Copeland, Jack             9 Makos                           X44.68  
 -- Williams, Nate            10 Makos                           X48.96  
 -- Kusserow, Sebastian       10 HC Hurricanes                   X50.12  
 -- Otto, Andrew              10 Makos                           X55.23  
 -- McJunkins, Caleb           9 Makos                         X1:00.40  
 -- Templeton, Hunter         10 Makos                         X1:13.69  
 -- Hawke, Grayson            10 HC Hurricanes                 X1:14.89  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Grace          11 HC Hurricanes                    32.81    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allison          12 HC Hurricanes                    33.83    3  
  3 Amaral, Maira             12 HC Hurricanes                    37.78    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            38.65  
  5 Copeland, Jordan          12 Makos                            39.53  
  6 Wise, Reghan              12 Makos                            43.65  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mathew, Alaina            12 HC Hurricanes                   X45.84  
 -- Wilmoth, Marcela          11 Makos                           X47.14  
 -- McCormack, Gabby          12 HC Hurricanes                   X47.90  
 -- Roche, Elise              11 Makos                           X50.40  
 -- Smith, Nadia              11 Makos                           X52.83  
 -- Branscome, Sophie         11 Makos                         X1:05.73  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will             11 HC Hurricanes                    33.06    5  
  2 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            35.94    3  
  3 Williams, Evan            12 HC Hurricanes                    38.44    1  
  4 Masterson, Aaron          12 Makos                            39.53  
  5 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            41.17  
  6 Smouse, Tyler             11 HC Hurricanes                    45.62  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wren, Emerson             11 Makos                           X46.00  
 -- Simmons, Connor           11 HC Hurricanes                   X47.41  
 -- Templeton, Taylor         11 Makos                           X56.20  
 -- Mathew, Ian               11 HC Hurricanes                   X57.01  
 -- Miller, Hayden            11 HC Hurricanes                   X57.10  
 -- Dehelean, Edward          12 HC Hurricanes                   X57.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            32.65    5  
  2 Carter, Virginia          14 HC Hurricanes                    34.84    3  
  3 Howie, Maggie             13 Makos                            35.49    1  
  4 Smith, Gabbi              14 HC Hurricanes                    37.28  
  5 Turner, Abbey             13 HC Hurricanes                    39.15  
  6 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            39.35  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schappell, Anya           13 HC Hurricanes                   X35.91  
 -- Guy, Sydney               14 HC Hurricanes                   X41.94  
 -- Anthony, Morgan           14 HC Hurricanes                   X42.67  
 -- Guy, Kailey               13 HC Hurricanes                   X46.66  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            30.01    5  
  2 Morton, John Patrick      14 HC Hurricanes                    31.84    3  
  3 Anthony, Brandon          14 HC Hurricanes                   J35.69    1  
  4 Newman, Barrett           13 HC Hurricanes                   J34.40  
  5 Copeland, Aiden           14 Makos                            39.67  
  6 Davis, Parker             14 Makos                            39.78  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Carter, Brian             13 HC Hurricanes                   X38.08  
 -- Smouse, Gabriel           13 HC Hurricanes                   X45.75  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            30.65    5  
  2 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            30.71    3  
  3 Harrison, Kimberly        15 HC Hurricanes                    32.65    1  
  4 Rabban, Bella             15 Makos                            34.59  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Christopher       15 HC Hurricanes                    29.51    5  
  2 Davis, Jackson            17 HC Hurricanes                    29.89    3  
  3 Klemm, Riley              15 Makos                            30.41    1  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                            32.00  
  5 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       16 Makos                            32.21  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Guy, Cameron              15 HC Hurricanes                   X35.40  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             8 HC Hurricanes                    27.76    5  
  2 MacGrotty, Mazie           8 HC Hurricanes                    33.62    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            35.86    1  
  4 Wade, Jenna Beth           8 HC Hurricanes                    40.26  
  5 Howard, Anna               7 Makos                            49.46  
  6 Beck, Carrie               7 Makos                            53.09  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Adam               8 HC Hurricanes                    28.75    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            31.79    3  
  3 Park, Tyler                8 HC Hurricanes                    32.41    1  
  4 Nuwayhid, Reid             6 HC Hurricanes                    33.44  
  5 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            33.96  
  6 Stanley, William           8 Makos                            40.23  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            45.61    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      10 HC Hurricanes                    48.88    3  
  3 Campbell, Abby             9 Makos                          1:05.35    1  
  4 Marion, Zoey              10 Makos                          1:05.65  
  5 Morton, Julia              9 HC Hurricanes                  1:16.14  
 -- Garcia, Brooklyn          10 HC Hurricanes                       DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            52.64    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC Hurricanes                    57.68    3  
  3 Wade, Maverick            10 HC Hurricanes                    58.38    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                            59.12  
  5 Kusserow, Sebastian       10 HC Hurricanes                  1:05.70  
  6 Echols, Paul               9 Makos                          1:17.28  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            43.29    5  
  2 Dougherty, Grace          11 HC Hurricanes                    44.60    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            49.44    1  
  4 Evans, Alexandra          11 Makos                            53.35  
  5 Mathew, Alaina            12 HC Hurricanes                  1:03.57  
  6 McCormack, Gabby          12 HC Hurricanes                  1:04.03  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will             11 HC Hurricanes                    45.76    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            49.65    3  
  3 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            50.73    1  
  4 Masterson, Aaron          12 Makos                            53.67  
  5 Harrison, Caleb           12 HC Hurricanes                    58.34  
  6 Simmons, Connor           11 HC Hurricanes                  1:02.01  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie             13 Makos                            43.67    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            44.55    3  
  3 Smith, Gabbi              14 HC Hurricanes                    46.03    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, XiXi           13 HC Hurricanes                    47.22  
  5 Anthony, Morgan           14 HC Hurricanes                    47.37  
  6 Masterson, Margaret       14 Makos                            50.91  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            42.51    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            42.68    3  
  3 Morton, John Patrick      14 HC Hurricanes                    46.37    1  
  4 Williams, Alexander       14 HC Hurricanes                    48.31  
  5 Newman, Barrett           13 HC Hurricanes                    52.41  
  6 Davis, Parker             14 Makos                            53.60  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             15 Makos                            41.81    5  
  2 Wistner, Abigail          15 Makos                            44.84    3  
  3 Masterson, Marianne       16 Makos                            45.53    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                            35.00    5  
  2 Wright, Christopher       15 HC Hurricanes                   J39.88    3  
  3 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       16 Makos                           J39.63    1  
  4 Davis, Jackson            17 HC Hurricanes                    43.27  
  5 Barnes, Sam               17 Makos                            48.58  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                1:28.59    7  
     1) Wright, Adam M8                 2) Nuwayhid, Ella W8              
     3) Wade, Jenna Beth W8             4) Park, Tyler M8                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:37.54  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick M7                2) Baumgartner, Jenny W6          
     3) Roche, Evelyn W7                4) Quadrini, Tyler M7             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:33.38  
     1) Beck, Carrie W7                 2) Wright, Emma W8                
     3) Stanley, William M8             4) Hicks, Thomas M7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:45.15    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max M9             2) Beranek, Harper W10            
     3) Quadrini, Claire W10            4) McMillion, Caleb M10           
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:52.84  
     1) Carter, John M10                2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate W10       
     3) Garcia, Cambria W9              4) Wade, Maverick M10             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:33.38  
     1) Otto, Owen M10                  2) Davis, Harlee W9               
     3) Templeton, Hunter M10           4) Wise, Ruby W9                  
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:19.52    7  
     1) Neville, Will M11               2) Neicamp, Allison W12           
     3) Harrison, Caleb M12             4) Dougherty, Grace W11           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:37.23  
     1) Worthy, Will M12                2) Keener, Clara W12              
     3) Quadrini, Grace W12             4) Masterson, Aaron M12           
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:13.69  
     1) Templeton, Taylor M11           2) Wilmoth, Marcela W11           
     3) Copeland, Jordan W12            4) Patterson, Jay M11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:12.04  
     1) Smith, Nadia W11                2) Roche, Elise W11               
     3) Mathews, Elliot M11             4) Beranek, Jacob M12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:13.38    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan M14              2) Rabban, Sophie W14             
     3) Howie, Maggie W13               4) Craig, Kieran M14              
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:15.58  
     1) Anthony, Brandon M14            2) Blauwkamp, XiXi W13            
     3) Carter, Virginia W14            4) Morton, John Patrick M14       
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:48.33  
     1) Masterson, Margaret W14         2) Agee, Abigail W13              
     3) Copeland, Aiden M14             4) Davis, Parker M14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:08.27    7  
     1) Scoggins, Sydney W16            2) Mathews, Rebecca W15           
     3) Bazzle, Jon-Michael M16         4) Klemm, Riley M15               
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:11.39  
     1) Smith, Gabbi W14                2) Wright, Christopher M15        
     3) Harrison, Kimberly W15          4) Davis, Jackson M17             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:27.35  
     1) Naderi, Rose W15                2) Bledsoe, Leah W15              
     3) Barnes, Matthew M15             4) Barnes, Sam M17                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             8 HC Hurricanes                    25.28    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            29.12    3  
  3 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            30.03    1  
  4 MacGrotty, Mazie           8 HC Hurricanes                    32.19  
  5 Dollman, Tessa Grace       7 HC Hurricanes                    35.53  
  6 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            43.53  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            23.17    5  
  2 Park, Tyler                8 HC Hurricanes                    25.09    3  
  3 Nuwayhid, Reid             6 HC Hurricanes                    29.40    1  
  4 Cooper, Matthew            8 HC Hurricanes                    31.27  
  5 Lowe, Camden               8 Makos                            32.11  
  6 Keener, Henry              7 Makos                            39.03  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            41.62    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      10 HC Hurricanes                  1:00.32    3  
  3 Worthy, Emily             10 Makos                          1:01.67    1  
  4 Garcia, Cambria            9 HC Hurricanes                  1:05.02  
  5 Masterson, Molly           9 Makos                          1:06.66  
  6 Morton, Julia              9 HC Hurricanes                  1:12.83  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            50.23    5  
  2 Keener, William           10 Makos                            53.06    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC Hurricanes                   J55.95    1  
  4 Wade, Maverick            10 HC Hurricanes                   J55.71  
  5 Carter, John              10 HC Hurricanes                    58.06  
  6 Smith, Shane               9 Makos                          1:03.34  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            38.77    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allison          12 HC Hurricanes                    39.89    3  
  3 Amaral, Maira             12 HC Hurricanes                    49.46    1  
  4 St. John, Sophia          11 Makos                            55.79  
  5 Sheppard, Peyton          12 Makos                          1:01.75  
  6 Mathew, Alaina            12 HC Hurricanes                  1:01.90  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caleb           12 HC Hurricanes                    47.70    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            51.89    3  
  3 Smouse, Tyler             11 HC Hurricanes                    58.65    1  
  4 Simmons, Connor           11 HC Hurricanes                    58.76  
  5 Beranek, Jacob            12 Makos                            59.09  
 -- Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi           13 HC Hurricanes                    44.09    5  
  2 Carter, Virginia          14 HC Hurricanes                    45.15    3  
  3 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            46.51    1  
  4 Craig, Alexis             13 Makos                          1:14.94  
 -- Turner, Abbey             13 HC Hurricanes                       DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            41.74    5  
  2 Sheppard, Evan            14 Makos                            44.62    3  
  3 Williams, Alexander       14 HC Hurricanes                    46.97    1  
  4 Newman, Barrett           13 HC Hurricanes                    55.71  
  5 Carter, Brian             13 HC Hurricanes                    59.09  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        15 HC Hurricanes                    36.59    5  
  2 Wistner, Abigail          15 Makos                            41.53    3  
  3 Bledsoe, Leah             15 Makos                            42.43    1  
  4 Wise, Rylie               15 Makos                            48.81  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley              15 Makos                            36.07    5  
  2 Guy, Cameron              15 HC Hurricanes                    44.13    3  
  3 Barnes, Sam               17 Makos                            47.93    1  
 -- Barnes, Matthew           15 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             8 HC Hurricanes                    27.02    5  
  2 MacGrotty, Mazie           8 HC Hurricanes                    30.20    3  
  3 Wade, Jenna Beth           8 HC Hurricanes                    34.35    1  
  4 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            35.79  
  5 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            38.20  
  6 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            40.02  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            20.55    5  
  2 Wright, Adam               8 HC Hurricanes                    23.45    3  
  3 Park, Tyler                8 HC Hurricanes                    26.33    1  
  4 Cooper, Matthew            8 HC Hurricanes                    33.14  
  5 Lowe, Camden               8 Makos                            37.87  
  6 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            40.53  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            38.71    5  
  2 Worthy, Emily             10 Makos                            59.57    3  
  3 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      10 HC Hurricanes                  1:00.83    1  
  4 Garcia, Cambria            9 HC Hurricanes                  1:02.12  
  5 Garcia, Brooklyn          10 HC Hurricanes                  1:16.20  
 -- Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            47.43    5  
  2 Wade, Maverick            10 HC Hurricanes                    53.51    3  
  3 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                            57.41    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC Hurricanes                  1:04.00  
  5 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                          1:04.98  
  6 Carter, John              10 HC Hurricanes                  1:05.22  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            35.68    5  
  2 Dougherty, Grace          11 HC Hurricanes                    38.21    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison          12 HC Hurricanes                    43.56    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            46.97  
  5 Amaral, Maira             12 HC Hurricanes                    54.27  
  6 Miller, Georgie           11 Makos                            55.59  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will             11 HC Hurricanes                    43.97    5  
  2 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            44.67    3  
  3 Harrison, Caleb           12 HC Hurricanes                    44.97    1  
  4 Masterson, Aaron          12 Makos                            51.49  
  5 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            52.53  
  6 Williams, Evan            12 HC Hurricanes                    52.57  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Virginia          14 HC Hurricanes                    40.84    5  
  2 Smith, Gabbi              14 HC Hurricanes                    41.76    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            42.27    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, XiXi           13 HC Hurricanes                    47.84  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, John Patrick      14 HC Hurricanes                    35.44    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            37.23    3  
 -- Williams, Alexander       14 HC Hurricanes                       DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            35.82    5  
  2 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            36.69    3  
  3 Harrison, Kimberly        15 HC Hurricanes                    37.39    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jackson            17 HC Hurricanes                    30.94    5  
  2 Wright, Christopher       15 HC Hurricanes                    33.91    3  
  3 Klemm, Riley              15 Makos                            34.66    1  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            15 Makos                            38.13  
  5 Guy, Cameron              15 HC Hurricanes                    45.57  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:04.19    7  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella 8                2) MacGrotty, Mazie 8             
     3) Beddingfield, Blakeley 6        4) Wade, Jenna Beth 8             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:07.19  
     1) Roche, Evelyn 7                 2) Bothwell, Inde 8               
     3) Howard, Anna 7                  4) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                               X1:40.69  
     1) Beevers, Caitlin 7              2) Dehelean, Daria 7              
     3) Dollman, Tessa Grace 7          4) Nichols, Zoie 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:36.37    7  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 7                 2) Elam, Jack 7                   
     3) McMillion, Samuel 8             4) Quadrini, Tyler 7              
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                1:38.02  
     1) Wright, Adam 8                  2) Nuwayhid, Reid 6               
     3) Appletoft, Austin 7             4) Park, Tyler 8                  
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                               X1:59.77  
     1) Burwell, Carson 8               2) Carter, Lewis 8                
     3) Smouse, Nathaniel 8             4) Cooper, Matthew 8              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:11.73  
     1) Stanley, William 8              2) Hicks, Thomas 7                
     3) Cantey, Waring 7                4) Keener, Henry 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:21.17    7  
     1) Beranek, Harper 10              2) Marion, Zoey 10                
     3) Mathews, Tessa 9                4) Quadrini, Claire 10            
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                3:29.31  
     1) Garcia, Cambria 9               2) Garcia, Brooklyn 10            
     3) Morton, Julia 9                 4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate 10        
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:50.21  
     1) Worthy, Emily 10                2) Masterson, Molly 9             
     3) Cantey, Lily 9                  4) Campbell, Abby 9               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:55.48    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max 9              2) Keener, William 10             
     3) Copeland, Jack 9                4) McMillion, Caleb 10            
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                3:00.19  
     1) Carter, John 10                 2) Blauwkamp, Zach 10             
     3) Kusserow, Sebastian 10          4) Wade, Maverick 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:29.97  
     1) Smith, Derek 10                 2) Williams, Nate 10              
     3) Echols, Paul 9                  4) Otto, Owen 10                  
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X4:19.44  
     1) McJunkins, Caleb 9              2) Smith, Shane 9                 
     3) Templeton, Hunter 10            4) Otto, Andrew 10                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:34.87    7  
     1) Neicamp, Allison 12             2) Amaral, Maira 12               
     3) McCormack, Gabby 12             4) Dougherty, Grace 11            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:36.87  
     1) Keener, Clara 12                2) Wise, Reghan 12                
     3) Copeland, Jordan 12             4) Quadrini, Grace 12             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:27.49  
     1) St. John, Sophia 11             2) Miller, Georgie 11             
     3) Branscome, Sophie 11            4) Evans, Alexandra 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:37.03    7  
     1) Harrison, Caleb 12              2) Williams, Evan 12              
     3) Smouse, Tyler 11                4) Neville, Will 11               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:43.44  
     1) Worthy, Will 12                 2) Mathews, Elliot 11             
     3) Beranek, Jacob 12               4) Masterson, Aaron 12            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:13.87  
     1) Huskey, Alec 11                 2) Templeton, Taylor 11           
     3) Wren, Emerson 11                4) Patterson, Jay 11              
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                               X3:49.77  
     1) Dehelean, Edward 12             2) Mathew, Ian 11                 
     3) Miller, Hayden 11               4) Simmons, Connor 11             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:27.50    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, XiXi 13              2) Smith, Gabbi 14                
     3) Turner, Abbey 13                4) Carter, Virginia 14            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:32.09  
     1) Howie, Maggie 13                2) Agee, Abigail 13               
     3) Masterson, Margaret 14          4) Rabban, Sophie 14              
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                               X2:53.96  
     1) Schappell, Anya 13              2) Anthony, Morgan 14             
     3) Guy, Kailey 13                  4) Guy, Sydney 14                 
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:25.83    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan 14               2) Copeland, Aiden 14             
     3) Davis, Parker 14                4) Craig, Kieran 14               
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:31.60  
     1) Anthony, Brandon 14             2) Newman, Barrett 13             
     3) Williams, Alexander 14          4) Carter, Brian 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:17.27    7  
     1) Mathews, Rebecca 15             2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Masterson, Marianne 16          4) Scoggins, Sydney 16            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:36.29  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 15                2) Naderi, Rose 15                
     3) Wise, Rylie 15                  4) Wistner, Abigail 15            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:04.53    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley 15                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16         
     3) Rabban, Isaac 17                4) Barnes, Sam 17                 
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                                2:06.83  
     1) Davis, Jackson 17               2) Morton, John Patrick 14        
     3) Guy, Cameron 15                 4) Wright, Christopher 15         

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org