Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/21/2017 10:39 PM
                   2017 RCSL MNSCvsMCST- meters - 6/21/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:59.22    7  
     1) Hall, Sulli 6                   2) Lowe, Katie 8                  
     3) Ham, Abby 8                     4) Gindhart, Ella Kate 7          
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:15.78  
     1) Lawrence, Molly Wu 6            2) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
     3) Bothwell, Inde 8                4) Roche, Evelyn 7                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:47.94  
     1) Howard, Anna 7                  2) Bains, Amelia 7                
     3) Kernan, Samantha 7              4) Wright, Emma 8                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:48.24  
     1) Nelson, Ella 7                  2) Walker, Anna Rose 7            
     3) Rochowiak, Peyton 7             4) Nelson, Clara 7                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X5:32.29  
     1) O'Neill, Fanny 6                2) Martinez, Melia 7              
     3) Mauldin, Braelyn 7              4) Musa, Sira 8                   
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:49.59    7  
     1) Stanley, William 8              2) Cantey, Waring 7               
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 7               4) Pfitzer, Wick 7                
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:11.77  
     1) Hutton, Kendall 8               2) Amos, Dawson 8                 
     3) Weglage, Brady 8                4) Kern, CJ 7                     
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:00.59  
     1) Lowe, Camden 8                  2) McMillion, Samuel 8            
     3) Morgan, Stuart 7                4) Elam, Jack 7                   
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:12.84  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 8             2) Johnson, Cody 8                
     3) Benson, Jaxon 8                 4) Nelson, Connor 8               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:58.22  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 7            2) Keener, Henry 7                
     3) Hicks, Thomas 7                 4) Campbell, Michael 8            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X3:05.22  
     1) Maynard, Reese 6                2) O'Neill, Athan 8               
     3) Ham, Jack 8                     4) O'Neal, Sutton 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:12.19    7  
     1) Beranek, Harper 10              2) Marion, Zoey 10                
     3) Quadrini, Claire 10             4) Mathews, Tessa 9               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:39.91  
     1) Hall, Bailey 9                  2) Bukenya, Trish 10              
     3) Nyochembeng, Leanna 10          4) Corbett, Alex 10               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X4:33.44  
     1) Adams, Claire 10                2) Taylor, Ellie 9                
     3) Harmon, Lillian 9               4) Spires, Hayden 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                                 XDQ  
     1) Masterson, Molly 9              2) Cantey, Lily 9                 
     3) Cunha, Masie 10                 4) Davis, Harlee 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:17.40    7  
     1) Keener, William 10              2) McMillion, Caleb 10            
     3) Baumgartner, Max 9              4) Otto, Owen 10                  
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:47.22  
     1) Weglage, Jackson 9              2) O'Neill, Grattan 10            
     3) Ham, Luke 10                    4) Guerin, Owen 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:02.26  
     1) Smith, Shane 9                  2) Echols, Paul 9                 
     3) Williams, Nate 10               4) Copeland, Jack 10              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X5:51.16  
     1) Lowe, Julian 10                 2) Flores, Alex 10                
     3) Castillo, Angel 10              4) Barinaga, Connor 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:45.13    7  
     1) Hewitt, Eve 12                  2) Black, Annie 12                
     3) Taylor, Devyn 12                4) Pierce, Anna 11                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:46.25  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 11                2) Keener, Clara 12               
     3) Quadrini, Grace 12              4) Copeland, Jordan 12            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:22.59  
     1) Rowell, Emily 12                2) Askew, Izzy 11                 
     3) Culbreath, Haley 11             4) Nyochembeng, Mikayla 12        
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:27.03  
     1) St. John, Sophia 11             2) Roche, Elise 11                
     3) Evans, Alexandra 11             4) Smith, Nadia 11                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:48.41  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 12             2) Stephens, Stella 12            
     3) Worthy, Emily 11                4) Mullaney, Maggie 11            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:57.16    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 12                 2) Huskey, Alec 11                
     3) Patterson, Jay 11               4) Mathews, Elliot 11             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:01.91  
     1) O'Neill, Bram 12                2) Maynard, Gavin 12              
     3) Amos, Andrew 12                 4) Welcome, Jermaine 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:36.42    7  
     1) Heeney, Nora 14                 2) Porter, Greta 13               
     3) Hoyt, Ashley 13                 4) Bukenya, Cathy 14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:45.83  
     1) Agee, Abigail 13                2) Howie, Maggie 13               
     3) Rabban, Sophie 14               4) Masterson, Margaret 14         
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:35.42  
     1) Rowell, Chloe 14                2) Harmon, ClaraBeth 13           
     3) Kalfus, Mia 13                  4) Hicks, MaKayla 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:44.02    7  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 14               2) Perry, Quillan 14              
     3) Moore, Alex 14                  4) Copeland, Aiden 14             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Amos, Ethan 14                  2) Pierce, Thomas 14              
     3) Sentell, Jack 14                4) O'Neill, Hudson 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:24.64    7  
     1) Wistner, Abigail 15             2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Mathews, Rebecca 15             4) Scoggins, Sydney 16            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:38.50  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 17              2) Bray, Christina 17             
     3) Culbreath, Rachel 15            4) Plattsmier, Morgan 16          
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:03.93    7  
     1) Sentell, Matthew 17             2) Shen, Ming 15                  
     3) Worshek, Riley 15               4) Amos, Carson 15                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:14.27  
     1) Klemm, Riley 16                 2) Rabban, Isaac 17               
     3) Huskey, Joshua 16               4) Barnes, Sam 17                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sulli                6 Hammerheads                      23.86    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            24.62    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            30.33    1  
  4 Pfitzer, Lily              5 Makos                            35.93  
  5 O'Neill, Fanny             6 Hammerheads                      36.71  
  6 Flores, Alayna             6 Hammerheads                      54.31  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfitzer, Lily              5 Makos                            35.93  
 -- Mullaney, Lucy             6 Makos                           X32.46  
 -- Hunt, Carlie               5 Makos                           X44.49  
 -- Quadrini, Paige            5 Makos                           X52.95  
 -- McMillion, Rachel          5 Makos                           X54.68  
 -- Brown, Shelby              5 Makos                           X57.03  
 -- Williams, Clara            6 Makos                         X1:02.40  
 -- Causey, Anne Michael       6 Makos                         X1:04.53  
 -- Morgan, Audrey             5 Makos                         X1:09.78  
 -- Lawton, Lucky              5 Makos                         X1:22.87  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil                6 Makos                            33.20    5  
  2 Cunha, Gabriel             6 Makos                            39.61    3  
  3 Lowe, Ethan                6 Hammerheads                      39.63    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Liam           6 Hammerheads                      44.63  
  5 Maynard, Reese             6 Hammerheads                      47.22  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maynard, Jude              5 Hammerheads                   X1:05.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                8 Hammerheads                      19.83    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        7 Hammerheads                      22.64    3  
  3 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            24.57    1  
  4 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            25.29  
  5 Ham, Abby                  8 Hammerheads                      27.06  
  6 Bains, Amelia              7 Makos                            29.69  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Clara              7 Hammerheads                     X29.85  
 -- Walker, Anna Rose          7 Hammerheads                     X30.65  
 -- Beck, Carrie               7 Makos                           X36.72  
 -- Wright, Emma               8 Makos                           X37.25  
 -- Kernan, Samantha           7 Makos                           X38.11  
 -- Rochowiak, Peyton          7 Hammerheads                     X41.56  
 -- Musa, Sira                 8 Hammerheads                     X52.83  
 -- Martinez, Melia            7 Hammerheads                   X1:26.62  
 -- Mauldin, Braelyn           7 Hammerheads                   X2:05.10  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            19.82    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                           J24.19    3  
  3 Amos, Dawson               8 Hammerheads                     J24.74    1  
  4 Stanley, William           8 Makos                           J27.28  
  5 Kern, CJ                   7 Hammerheads                     J23.45  
  6 Benson, Jaxon              8 Hammerheads                      31.56  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Morgan, Stuart             7 Makos                           X26.00  
 -- Elam, Jack                 7 Makos                           X27.13  
 -- Gotvald, Sebastion         7 Makos                           X29.78  
 -- Hicks, Thomas              7 Makos                           X32.95  
 -- O'Neal, Sutton             8 Hammerheads                     X34.55  
 -- Keener, Henry              7 Makos                           X35.01  
 -- Ham, Jack                  8 Hammerheads                     X39.85  
 -- O'Neill, Athan             8 Hammerheads                     X58.64  
 -- Campbell, Michael          8 Makos                           X58.97  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bukenya, Trish            10 Hammerheads                      40.53    5  
  2 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            43.87    3  
  3 Corbett, Alex             10 Hammerheads                      45.33    1  
  4 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            46.95  
  5 Cunha, Masie              10 Makos                            53.66  
  6 Nyochembeng, Leanna       10 Hammerheads                      57.21  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spires, Hayden            10 Hammerheads                     X53.75  
 -- Davis, Harlee              9 Makos                           X54.97  
 -- Tow, Madelyn               9 Hammerheads                     X58.03  
 -- Cantey, Lily               9 Makos                           X58.83  
 -- Kern, Yzzy                 9 Hammerheads                   X1:10.77  
 -- Peterson, Kylie            9 Hammerheads                   X1:12.84  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            40.20    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen               9 Hammerheads                      40.49    3  
  3 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                            40.62    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                            41.89  
  5 Ham, Luke                 10 Hammerheads                      43.97  
  6 Lowe, Julian              10 Hammerheads                      51.03  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Copeland, Jack            10 Makos                           X43.28  
 -- Smith, Derek              10 Makos                           X47.29  
 -- Williams, Nate            10 Makos                           X51.25  
 -- Otto, Andrew              10 Makos                           X54.59  
 -- McJunkins, Caleb           9 Makos                           X59.72  
 -- Castillo, Angel           10 Hammerheads                   X1:06.90  
 -- Evans, Matthew             9 Makos                         X1:28.03  
 -- Barinaga, Connor           9 Hammerheads                   X2:14.07  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             12 Hammerheads                      31.97    5  
  2 Pierce, Anna              11 Hammerheads                      36.18    3  
  3 Culbreath, Haley          11 Hammerheads                      37.99    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            38.06  
  5 Hicks, Taylor             11 Makos                            38.16  
  6 Copeland, Jordan          12 Makos                            41.81  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nyochembeng, Mikayla      12 Hammerheads                     X41.87  
 -- Sheppard, Peyton          12 Makos                           X45.94  
 -- Roche, Elise              11 Makos                           X48.85  
 -- Worthy, Emily             11 Makos                           X50.16  
 -- Smith, Nadia              11 Makos                           X50.36  
 -- Mullaney, Maggie          11 Makos                           X51.96  
 -- Hicks, MaKayla            11 Hammerheads                     X57.82  
 -- Showell, Amber            11 Hammerheads                     X58.57  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                           J34.08    5  
  2 Amos, Andrew              12 Hammerheads                     J33.47    3  
  3 O'Neill, Bram             12 Hammerheads                      37.97    1  
  4 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            40.09  
  5 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            41.05  
  6 Welcome, Jermaine         11 Hammerheads                      44.53  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wren, Emerson             11 Makos                           X47.51  
 -- Lawrence, Jack Wu         12 Makos                           X49.25  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            34.01    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              14 Hammerheads                      34.03    3  
  3 Porter, Greta             13 Hammerheads                      34.11    1  
  4 Hoyt, Ashley              13 Hammerheads                      34.16  
  5 Howie, Maggie             13 Makos                            34.98  
  6 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            38.38  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kalfus, Mia               13 Hammerheads                     X37.67  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             14 Hammerheads                      28.07    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas            14 Hammerheads                      29.79    3  
  3 O'Neill, Hudson           13 Hammerheads                      30.69    1  
  4 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            31.43  
  5 Moore, Alex               14 Makos                            33.79  
  6 Copeland, Aiden           14 Makos                            42.79  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maharaj, Andrew           13 Hammerheads                     X43.39  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            30.45    5  
  2 Culbreath, Rachel         15 Hammerheads                      30.55    3  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            31.22    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Morgan        16 Hammerheads                      35.52  
  5 Wistner, Abigail          15 Makos                            36.32  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            17 Hammerheads                      36.45  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Ming                15 Hammerheads                      26.57    5  
  2 Worshek, Riley            15 Hammerheads                      27.03    3  
  3 Amos, Carson              15 Hammerheads                      29.14    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              16 Makos                            29.39  
  5 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                            31.31  
  6 Miller, Wyatt             15 Makos                            32.07  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barnes, Sam               17 Makos                           X32.69  
 -- Barinaga, Jesse           15 Hammerheads                     X37.57  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                8 Hammerheads                      31.61    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        7 Hammerheads                      36.43    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            36.96    1  
  4 Hall, Sulli                6 Hammerheads                      37.46  
  5 Howard, Anna               7 Makos                            46.44  
  6 Bains, Amelia              7 Makos                            53.77  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            30.84    5  
  2 Cantey, Waring             7 Makos                            31.90    3  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            32.50    1  
  4 Johnson, Cody              8 Hammerheads                      35.73  
  5 Amos, Dawson               8 Hammerheads                      40.62  
  6 Weglage, Brady             8 Hammerheads                      42.77  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            46.15    5  
  2 Marion, Zoey              10 Makos                            58.46    3  
  3 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                          1:00.34    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey               9 Hammerheads                    1:05.24  
  5 Taylor, Ellie              9 Hammerheads                    1:10.29  
  6 Adams, Claire             10 Hammerheads                    1:30.75  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            53.46    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                            54.93    3  
  3 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                          1:01.53    1  
  4 Flores, Alex              10 Hammerheads                    1:06.92  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           9 Hammerheads                    1:11.41  
  6 O'Neill, Grattan          10 Hammerheads                    1:15.33  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            43.19    5  
  2 Pierce, Anna              11 Hammerheads                      45.41    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            47.88    1  
  4 Black, Annie              12 Hammerheads                      48.26  
  5 Evans, Alexandra          11 Makos                            51.81  
  6 Rowell, Emily             12 Hammerheads                      53.93  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              12 Hammerheads                      48.27    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            49.40    3  
  3 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            50.37    1  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            12 Hammerheads                     J56.53  
  5 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                           J51.81  
  6 Musa, Yaya                11 Hammerheads                    1:23.58  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie             13 Makos                            42.38    5  
  2 Porter, Greta             13 Hammerheads                      43.43    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            44.76    1  
  4 Masterson, Margaret       14 Makos                            49.91  
  5 Bukenya, Cathy            14 Hammerheads                      49.93  
  6 Harmon, ClaraBeth         13 Hammerheads                    1:06.40  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Thomas            14 Hammerheads                      36.30    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            41.89    3  
  3 Amos, Ethan               14 Hammerheads                      42.27    1  
  4 Moore, Alex               14 Makos                            43.32  
  5 Davis, Parker             14 Makos                           J49.63  
  6 Menzel, Isaac             14 Hammerheads                     J49.51  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             15 Makos                            39.84    5  
  2 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            43.07    3  
  3 Culbreath, Rachel         15 Hammerheads                      43.63    1  
  4 Bray, Christina           17 Hammerheads                      46.02  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           17 Hammerheads                      55.90  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Ming                15 Hammerheads                      34.25    5  
  2 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                            34.38    3  
  3 Amos, Carson              15 Hammerheads                      39.99    1  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                            44.18  
  5 Barinaga, Cade            17 Hammerheads                      44.92  
  6 Miller, Wyatt             15 Makos                            45.70  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:35.21    7  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick M7                2) Baumgartner, Jenny W6          
     3) Roche, Evelyn W7                4) Quadrini, Tyler M7             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X1:51.27  
     1) Ham, Abby W8                    2) Nelson, Connor M8              
     3) Benson, Jaxon M8                4) Hall, Sulli W6                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:00.98  
     1) Morgan, Stuart M7               2) McMillion, Samuel M8           
     3) Bothwell, Inde W8               4) Howard, Anna W7                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:16.47  
     1) Hicks, Thomas M7                2) Elam, Jack M7                  
     3) Beck, Carrie W7                 4) Wright, Emma W8                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X3:20.35  
     1) O'Neal, Sutton M8               2) Martinez, Melia W7             
     3) Plattsmier, Liam M6             4) Walker, Anna Rose W7           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate W7          2) Kern, CJ M7                    
     3) Amos, Dawson M8                 4) Lowe, Katie W8                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:47.91    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb M10            2) Mathews, Tessa W9              
     3) Quadrini, Claire W10            4) Keener, William M10            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:52.74  
     1) Ham, Luke M10                   2) Corbett, Alex W10              
     3) Guerin, Owen M9                 4) Bukenya, Trish W10             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:34.86  
     1) Cunha, Masie W10                2) Marion, Zoey W10               
     3) Smith, Derek M10                4) Otto, Andrew M10               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:42.86  
     1) O'Neill, Grattan M10            2) Spires, Hayden W10             
     3) Nyochembeng, Leanna W10         4) Lowe, Julian M10               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:48.53  
     1) Davis, Harlee W9                2) Cantey, Lily W9                
     3) McJunkins, Caleb M9             4) Echols, Paul M9                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X4:26.25  
     1) Kern, Yzzy W9                   2) Flores, Alex M10               
     3) Peterson, Kylie W9              4) Weglage, Jackson M9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:22.86    7  
     1) Amos, Andrew M12                2) O'Neill, Bram M12              
     3) Pierce, Anna W11                4) Taylor, Devyn W12              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:38.88  
     1) Worthy, Will M12                2) Keener, Clara W12              
     3) Quadrini, Grace W12             4) Mathews, Elliot M11            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:43.36  
     1) Black, Annie W12                2) Welcome, Jermaine M11          
     3) Maynard, Gavin M12              4) Culbreath, Haley W11           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:07.69  
     1) Beranek, Jacob M12              2) Patterson, Jay M11             
     3) Roche, Elise W11                4) Sheppard, Peyton W12           
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:23.28  
     1) Smith, Nadia W11                2) Mullaney, Maggie W11           
     3) Wren, Emerson M11               4) Lawrence, Jack Wu M12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:08.92    7  
     1) Pierce, Thomas M14              2) Hoyt, Ashley W13               
     3) Heeney, Nora W14                4) Sentell, Jack M14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:15.45  
     1) Moore, Alex M14                 2) Rabban, Sophie W14             
     3) Howie, Maggie W13               4) Perry, Quillan M14             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:15.22  
     1) Amos, Ethan M14                 2) Bukenya, Cathy W14             
     3) Porter, Greta W13               4) O'Neill, Hudson M13            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X2:45.52  
     1) Menzel, Isaac M14               2) Rowell, Chloe W14              
     3) Kalfus, Mia W13                 4) Maharaj, Andrew M13            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                                 XDQ  
     1) Agee, Abigail W13               2) Masterson, Margaret W14        
     3) Copeland, Aiden M14             4) Davis, Parker M14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:59.25    7  
     1) Worshek, Riley M15              2) Plattsmier, Morgan W16         
     3) Culbreath, Rachel W15           4) Shen, Ming M15                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:59.63  
     1) Klemm, Riley M16                2) Mathews, Rebecca W15           
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W16            4) Rabban, Isaac M17              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:16.20  
     1) Sentell, Matthew M17            2) Bray, Christina W17            
     3) Heeney, Adeline W17             4) Amos, Carson M15               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X2:24.25  
     1) Barinaga, Cade M17              2) Taylor, Alyssa W17             
     3) Maynard, Dakota W15             4) Barinaga, Jesse M15            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                           J33.11    5  
  2 Nelson, Ella               7 Hammerheads                      31.67    3  
  3 Hall, Sulli                6 Hammerheads                     J31.57    1  
  4 Ham, Abby                  8 Hammerheads                     J32.03  
  5 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            33.75  
  6 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            34.35  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            24.21    5  
  2 Plattsmier, Louis          8 Hammerheads                     J31.47    3  
  3 Hutton, Kendall            8 Hammerheads                     J31.23    1  
  4 Stanley, William           8 Makos                            33.11  
  5 Lowe, Camden               8 Makos                            33.19  
  6 Kern, CJ                   7 Hammerheads                      35.87  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            42.39    5  
  2 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            56.67    3  
  3 Corbett, Alex             10 Hammerheads                      59.73    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey               9 Hammerheads                    1:02.66  
  5 Masterson, Molly           9 Makos                          1:08.34  
  6 Harmon, Lillian            9 Hammerheads                    1:10.43  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, William           10 Makos                            50.22    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen               9 Hammerheads                      55.27    3  
  3 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                            57.97    1  
  4 Smith, Shane               9 Makos                            59.25  
  5 Ham, Luke                 10 Hammerheads                    1:03.05  
  6 Lowe, Julian              10 Hammerheads                    1:06.29  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            38.00    5  
  2 Taylor, Devyn             12 Hammerheads                      41.03    3  
  3 Hewitt, Eve               12 Hammerheads                      44.23    1  
  4 Arnold, Savanna           11 Hammerheads                      49.78  
  5 St. John, Sophia          11 Makos                            52.76  
  6 Stephens, Stella          12 Makos                            56.47  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            45.52    5  
  2 O'Neill, Bram             12 Hammerheads                      45.97    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            50.81    1  
  4 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            53.37  
  5 Maynard, Gavin            12 Hammerheads                      56.30  
  6 Welcome, Jermaine         11 Hammerheads                    1:06.93  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeney, Nora              14 Hammerheads                      40.41    5  
  2 Porter, Greta             13 Hammerheads                      43.86    3  
  3 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            44.33    1  
  4 Bukenya, Cathy            14 Hammerheads                      45.37  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             14 Hammerheads                      34.54    5  
  2 Amos, Ethan               14 Hammerheads                      36.89    3  
  3 O'Neill, Hudson           13 Hammerheads                      38.59    1  
  4 Sheppard, Evan            14 Makos                            45.59  
  5 Davis, Parker             14 Makos                            50.50  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            40.00    5  
  2 Wistner, Abigail          15 Makos                            40.48    3  
  3 Bray, Christina           17 Hammerheads                      41.69    1  
  4 Maynard, Dakota           15 Hammerheads                      43.42  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           17 Hammerheads                      44.03  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Matthew          17 Hammerheads                      30.97    5  
  2 Worshek, Riley            15 Hammerheads                      32.66    3  
  3 Amos, Carson              15 Hammerheads                      34.02    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              16 Makos                            35.08  
  5 Barnes, Sam               17 Makos                            50.88  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                8 Hammerheads                      29.41    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        7 Hammerheads                      33.63    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            35.87    1  
  4 Ham, Abby                  8 Hammerheads                      41.59  
  5 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            44.97  
  6 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            47.28  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            24.09    5  
  2 Amos, Dawson               8 Hammerheads                      31.57    3  
  3 Weglage, Brady             8 Hammerheads                      32.21    1  
  4 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            35.50  
  5 Stanley, William           8 Makos                            36.30  
  6 Nelson, Connor             8 Hammerheads                      37.88  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            39.43    5  
  2 Bukenya, Trish            10 Hammerheads                      50.48    3  
  3 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            54.56    1  
  4 Nyochembeng, Leanna       10 Hammerheads                    1:06.34  
  5 Taylor, Ellie              9 Hammerheads                    1:34.09  
 -- Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            48.45    5  
  2 Ham, Luke                 10 Hammerheads                    1:00.81    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                          1:01.10    1  
  4 Echols, Paul               9 Makos                          1:01.44  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           9 Hammerheads                    1:19.64  
  6 O'Neill, Grattan          10 Hammerheads                    1:29.04  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            36.50    5  
  2 Taylor, Devyn             12 Hammerheads                      38.27    3  
  3 Pierce, Anna              11 Hammerheads                      44.28    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            46.27  
  5 Askew, Izzy               11 Hammerheads                      55.07  
 -- Hicks, Taylor             11 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              12 Hammerheads                      39.12    5  
  2 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            41.58    3  
  3 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            51.86    1  
  4 O'Neill, Bram             12 Hammerheads                      53.11  
  5 Beranek, Jacob            12 Makos                            58.31  
  6 Maynard, Gavin            12 Hammerheads                    1:03.40  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Ashley              13 Hammerheads                      36.40    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              14 Hammerheads                      39.19    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            44.45    1  
  4 Rowell, Chloe             14 Hammerheads                      47.13  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             14 Hammerheads                      31.34    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas            14 Hammerheads                      32.76    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            35.45    1  
  4 Amos, Ethan               14 Hammerheads                      37.00  
  5 Moore, Alex               14 Makos                            41.78  
  6 Copeland, Aiden           14 Makos                            48.34  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Rachel         15 Hammerheads                      33.33    5  
  2 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            34.53    3  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            38.47    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Morgan        16 Hammerheads                      38.76  
  5 Masterson, Marianne       16 Makos                            40.50  
  6 Bray, Christina           17 Hammerheads                      40.69  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Ming                15 Hammerheads                      28.72    5  
  2 Worshek, Riley            15 Hammerheads                      29.29    3  
  3 Sentell, Matthew          17 Hammerheads                      29.82    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              16 Makos                            34.88  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                            36.53  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:38.53    7  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate 7           2) Ham, Abby 8                    
     3) Hall, Sulli 6                   4) Lowe, Katie 8                  
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:56.53  
     1) Roche, Evelyn 7                 2) Bothwell, Inde 8               
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 6            4) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X1:20.47  
     1) Musa, Sira 8                    2) Mauldin, Braelyn 7             
     3) Flores, Alayna 6                4) Rochowiak, Peyton 7            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:14.68  
     1) O'Neill, Fanny 6                2) Nelson, Clara 7                
     3) Nelson, Ella 7                  4) Walker, Anna Rose 7            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:34.74  
     1) Bains, Amelia 7                 2) Kernan, Samantha 7             
     3) Beck, Carrie 7                  4) Howard, Anna 7                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:42.52    7  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 7                 2) Gotvald, Sebastion 7           
     3) McMillion, Samuel 8             4) Quadrini, Tyler 7              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:55.07  
     1) Kern, CJ 7                      2) Nelson, Connor 8               
     3) Benson, Jaxon 8                 4) Amos, Dawson 8                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X1:50.83  
     1) Stanley, William 8              2) Cantey, Waring 7               
     3) Elam, Jack 7                    4) Morgan, Stuart 7               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:03.22  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 8             2) Weglage, Brady 8               
     3) Johnson, Cody 8                 4) O'Neal, Sutton 8               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:43.07  
     1) Hicks, Thomas 7                 2) Campbell, Michael 8            
     3) Keener, Henry 7                 4) Lowe, Camden 8                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X3:29.45  
     1) Maynard, Jude 5                 2) Maynard, Reese 6               
     3) Lowe, Ethan 6                   4) O'Neill, Athan 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:06.93    7  
     1) Mathews, Tessa 9                2) Beranek, Harper 10             
     3) Cunha, Masie 10                 4) Quadrini, Claire 10            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:32.64  
     1) Corbett, Alex 10                2) Spires, Hayden 10              
     3) Nyochembeng, Leanna 10          4) Bukenya, Trish 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:35.83  
     1) Masterson, Molly 9              2) Cantey, Lily 9                 
     3) Davis, Harlee 9                 4) Marion, Zoey 10                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:49.07  
     1) Harmon, Lillian 9               2) Adams, Claire 10               
     3) Tow, Madelyn 9                  4) Hall, Bailey 9                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:59.76    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb 10             2) Baumgartner, Max 9             
     3) Otto, Owen 10                   4) Keener, William 10             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:26.33  
     1) Guerin, Owen 9                  2) O'Neill, Grattan 10            
     3) Lowe, Julian 10                 4) Ham, Luke 10                   
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:24.73  
     1) Smith, Derek 10                 2) Otto, Andrew 10                
     3) Echols, Paul 9                  4) Copeland, Jack 10              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X5:02.63  
     1) Flores, Alex 10                 2) Barinaga, Connor 9             
     3) Castillo, Angel 10              4) Weglage, Jackson 9             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:25.96    7  
     1) Pierce, Anna 11                 2) Black, Annie 12                
     3) Culbreath, Haley 11             4) Taylor, Devyn 12               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:33.88  
     1) Keener, Clara 12                2) Copeland, Jordan 12            
     3) Hicks, Taylor 11                4) Quadrini, Grace 12             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:56.52  
     1) Hewitt, Eve 12                  2) Askew, Izzy 11                 
     3) Arnold, Savanna 11              4) Nyochembeng, Mikayla 12        
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:59.37  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 12             2) St. John, Sophia 11            
     3) Stephens, Stella 12             4) Evans, Alexandra 11            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:26.40  
     1) Worthy, Emily 11                2) Mullaney, Maggie 11            
     3) Roche, Elise 11                 4) Smith, Nadia 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:38.76    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 12                 2) Huskey, Alec 11                
     3) Beranek, Jacob 12               4) Mathews, Elliot 11             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:41.53  
     1) O'Neill, Bram 12                2) Welcome, Jermaine 11           
     3) Maynard, Gavin 12               4) Amos, Andrew 12                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:16.43  
     1) Williams, Nate 10               2) Patterson, Jay 11              
     3) Lawrence, Jack Wu 12            4) Wren, Emerson 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:21.27    7  
     1) Hoyt, Ashley 13                 2) Bukenya, Cathy 14              
     3) Porter, Greta 13                4) Heeney, Nora 14                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:30.27  
     1) Howie, Maggie 13                2) Agee, Abigail 13               
     3) Masterson, Margaret 14          4) Rabban, Sophie 14              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:04.02  
     1) Harmon, ClaraBeth 13            2) Rowell, Chloe 14               
     3) Showell, Amber 11               4) Kalfus, Mia 13                 
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:05.83    7  
     1) Pierce, Thomas 14               2) Amos, Ethan 14                 
     3) O'Neill, Hudson 13              4) Sentell, Jack 14               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:26.89  
     1) Moore, Alex 14                  2) Copeland, Aiden 14             
     3) Davis, Parker 14                4) Perry, Quillan 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:12.38    7  
     1) Scoggins, Sydney 16             2) Wistner, Abigail 15            
     3) Masterson, Marianne 16          4) Mathews, Rebecca 15            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:25.56  
     1) Plattsmier, Morgan 16           2) Bray, Christina 17             
     3) Heeney, Adeline 17              4) Culbreath, Rachel 15           
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:53.66    7  
     1) Worshek, Riley 15               2) Sentell, Matthew 17            
     3) Amos, Carson 15                 4) Shen, Ming 15                  
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:09.78  
     1) Rabban, Isaac 17                2) Huskey, Joshua 16              
     3) Barnes, Sam 17                  4) Klemm, Riley 16                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org