Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/29/2017 12:03 AM
                   2017 RCSL MNSOvsSHER- meters - 6/28/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:58.59    7  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 7            2) Olander, Anabel 7              
     3) Lee, Sophie 7                   4) Daniel, Anna Clark 8           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:21.83  
     1) Lawrence, Molly Wu 6            2) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
     3) Roche, Evelyn 7                 4) Bothwell, Inde 8               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:14.59  
     1) Bowling, Alexis 8               2) Koehler, Riley 8               
     3) Cole, Catherine 7               4) Clay, Avianna 6                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:54.77  
     1) Howard, Anna 7                  2) Beck, Carrie 7                 
     3) Kernan, Samantha 7              4) Wright, Emma 8                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X3:00.40  
     1) Bailey, Meg 7                   2) Mackey, McKinley 7             
     3) Pelfrey, Adelyn 7               4) Havin, Anna 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:34.62    7  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 8                2) Whetstone, Isaac 8             
     3) Gibson, Schaffer 8              4) Busby, David 8                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:46.87  
     1) Lowe, Camden 8                  2) Cantey, Waring 7               
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 7               4) Pfitzer, Wick 7                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:03.16  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 7              2) Parkinson, Oliver 8            
     3) Jackson, Shaun 7                4) Donatelli, Jack 8              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:09.90  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 7            2) McMillion, Samuel 8            
     3) Hicks, Thomas 7                 4) Morgan, Stuart 7               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:14.21  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 7                 2) Davenport, Owen 8              
     3) Lenahan, Garrett 7              4) Bailey, Luke 7                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:12.03    7  
     1) Beranek, Harper 10              2) Marion, Zoey 10                
     3) Quadrini, Claire 10             4) Mathews, Tessa 9               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:13.06  
     1) Donatelli, Abigail 9            2) Koehler, Finn 10               
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 10          4) Merrell, Kate 9                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:03.82  
     1) Walker, Ava 10                  2) Cozelos, Josie 9               
     3) Bailey, Hannah 10               4) Havin, Lizzy 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:21.12  
     1) Masterson, Molly 9              2) Campbell, Abby 9               
     3) Davis, Harlee 9                 4) Cantey, Lily 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:24.33    7  
     1) Keener, William 10              2) McMillion, Caleb 10            
     3) Baumgartner, Max 9              4) Otto, Owen 10                  
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:54.13  
     1) Dzieciolowski, Johnny 9         2) Hammer, Matthew 10             
     3) Pace, Juan 10                   4) Bailey, Seth 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X4:56.81  
     1) Otto, Andrew 10                 2) McJunkins, Caleb 9             
     3) Williams, Nate 10               4) Templeton, Hunter 10           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                                 XDQ  
     1) Smith, Shane 9                  2) Smith, Derek 10                
     3) Echols, Paul 9                  4) Copeland, Jack 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:09.34    7  
     1) Rorick, Caitlyn 12              2) Kyemba, Sophia 12              
     3) Spickard, Sarah 12              4) Bailey, Claire 12              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:32.33  
     1) St. John, Sophia 11             2) Roche, Elise 11                
     3) Miller, Georgie 11              4) Stephens, Stella 12            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:58.30  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 12             2) Wilmoth, Marcela 11            
     3) Smith, Nadia 11                 4) Mullaney, Maggie 11            
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 11                2) Keener, Clara 12               
     3) Quadrini, Grace 12              4) Copeland, Jordan 12            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:46.53    7  
     1) Purser, Hayden 12               2) Purser, Gibson 12              
     3) Johnson, Nathan 12              4) Daniel, Aiden 12               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:01.52  
     1) Worthy, Will 12                 2) Huskey, Alec 11                
     3) Mathews, Elliot 11              4) Masterson, Aaron 12            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:33.75  
     1) Lawrence, Jack Wu 12            2) Patterson, Jay 11              
     3) Beranek, Jacob 12               4) Wren, Emerson 11               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X3:34.35  
     1) Cozelos, Mason 12               2) Davenport, Luke 11             
     3) Fields, Levi 11                 4) Lee, Salem 9                   
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:00.40    7  
     1) Agee, Abigail 13                2) Rabban, Sophie 14              
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 14            4) Worthy, Emily 11               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Moore, Hayley 14                2) Hammer, Emily 14               
     3) Gibson, Kennedy 13              4) Barch, Kailin 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:32.76    7  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 14               2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Perry, Quillan 14               4) Craig, Kieran 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:22.00    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 16              2) Tarsitano, Christina 16        
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 16          4) Busby, Elizabeth 13            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:26.66  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 15                2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Mathews, Rebecca 15             4) Scoggins, Sydney 16            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:05.03    7  
     1) Williams, Caleb 16              2) Weis, Brandon 17               
     3) Mackey, Kaden 16                4) DeVaney, Collier 17            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:11.92  
     1) Klemm, Riley 16                 2) Rabban, Isaac 17               
     3) Huskey, Joshua 16               4) Stephens, Henry 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            24.30    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              6 Sherwood                         26.59    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            28.83    1  
  4 Mullaney, Lucy             6 Makos                            31.09  
  5 Bowling, Nikki             6 Sherwood                         37.59  
  6 Koehler, Brynna            6 Sherwood                         42.73  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pfitzer, Lily              5 Makos                           X35.00  
 -- Walker, Mia                6 Sherwood                        X39.78  
 -- Brown, Shelby              5 Makos                           X49.89  
 -- Quadrini, Paige            5 Makos                           X50.84  
 -- Causey, Anne Michael       6 Makos                           X54.43  
 -- Havin, Scarlett            5 Sherwood                        X57.27  
 -- Johnson, Janie             3 Makos                           X58.08  
 -- Campbell, Stella           4 Makos                         X1:01.88  
 -- Williams, Clara            6 Makos                         X1:02.54  
 -- McMillion, Rachel          5 Makos                         X1:03.39  
 -- Morgan, Audrey             5 Makos                         X1:06.81  
 -- Elam, Evelyn               4 Makos                         X1:14.59  
 -- Lee, Stella                4 Sherwood                      X1:15.26  
 -- Templeton, Peyton          4 Makos                         X1:17.70  
 -- Willauer, Ainslie          2 Makos                         X1:20.62  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Charlie     6 Sherwood                         27.53    5  
  2 Cunha, Neil                6 Makos                            32.24    3  
  3 Cunha, Gabriel             6 Makos                            39.75    1  
  4 Bailey, Caleb              5 Sherwood                         43.49  
  5 Gibson, Drew               6 Sherwood                         47.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davenport, Hayes           5 Sherwood                      X1:02.89  
 -- Clay, Eli                  4 Sherwood                      X1:10.66  
 -- Parkinson, Elijah          4 Sherwood                      X1:12.00  
 -- Dzieciolowski, Michael     4 Sherwood                      X1:13.13  
 -- Buening, Tate              6 Sherwood                      X1:20.94  
 -- Havin, Martin              4 Sherwood                      X1:42.44  
 -- Olander, Warren            4 Sherwood                      X2:53.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophie                7 Sherwood                         23.21    5  
  2 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            26.78    3  
  3 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            27.80    1  
  4 Daniel, Anna Clark         8 Sherwood                         30.32  
  5 Wright, Emma               8 Makos                            33.73  
  6 Bailey, Meg                7 Sherwood                         40.69  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mackey, McKinley           7 Sherwood                        X26.75  
 -- Bowling, Alexis            8 Sherwood                        X28.12  
 -- Howard, Anna               7 Makos                           X36.33  
 -- Beck, Carrie               7 Makos                           X41.89  
 -- Havin, Anna                7 Sherwood                        X46.77  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         17.26    5  
  2 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            18.33    3  
  3 Morgan, Stuart             7 Makos                            23.65    1  
  4 Busby, David               8 Sherwood                         23.85  
  5 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            24.07  
  6 Jackson, Shaun             7 Sherwood                         26.76  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Donatelli, Jack            8 Sherwood                        X23.65  
 -- Bailey, Luke               7 Sherwood                        X26.85  
 -- Lenahan, Garrett           7 Sherwood                        X28.13  
 -- Hicks, Thomas              7 Makos                           X28.63  
 -- Davenport, Owen            8 Sherwood                        X30.19  
 -- Kyemba, Torin              7 Sherwood                        X30.25  
 -- Keener, Henry              7 Makos                           X33.65  
 -- Campbell, Michael          8 Makos                           X50.05  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         38.44    5  
  2 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            44.37    3  
  3 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            46.21    1  
  4 Cunha, Masie              10 Makos                            46.63  
  5 Donatelli, Abigail         9 Sherwood                         46.76  
  6 McWhorter, Addison         9 Sherwood                         47.73  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Harlee              9 Makos                           X52.13  
 -- Cantey, Lily               9 Makos                           X58.55  
 -- Cozelos, Josie             9 Sherwood                      X1:06.00  
 -- Willis, Adley              9 Sherwood                      X1:06.78  
 -- Havin, Lizzy               9 Sherwood                      X1:07.69  
 -- Zechler, Zoe              10 Sherwood                      X1:23.37  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         35.97    5  
  2 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                            39.63    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                            40.04    1  
  4 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            40.27  
  5 Hammer, Matthew           10 Sherwood                         55.31  
  6 Hunt, Chris                9 Sherwood                         55.35  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Copeland, Jack            10 Makos                           X44.39  
 -- Williams, Nate            10 Makos                           X50.81  
 -- McJunkins, Caleb           9 Makos                           X59.57  
 -- Otto, Andrew              10 Makos                         X1:00.05  
 -- Templeton, Hunter         10 Makos                         X1:18.09  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            38.47    5  
  2 Hicks, Taylor             11 Makos                            38.76    3  
  3 Kyemba, Sophia            12 Sherwood                         38.93    1  
  4 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         40.47  
  5 Copeland, Jordan          12 Makos                            40.73  
  6 Bailey, Claire            12 Sherwood                         50.65  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stephens, Stella          12 Makos                           X42.90  
 -- Smith, Nadia              11 Makos                           X44.92  
 -- Miller, Georgie           11 Makos                           X45.50  
 -- Wilmoth, Marcela          11 Makos                           X45.76  
 -- Sheppard, Peyton          12 Makos                           X47.55  
 -- Worthy, Emily             11 Makos                           X51.14  
 -- Mullaney, Maggie          11 Makos                           X52.39  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         34.16    5  
  2 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            34.77    3  
  3 Masterson, Aaron          12 Makos                            39.28    1  
  4 Cozelos, Mason            12 Sherwood                         40.19  
  5 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            43.05  
  6 Fields, Levi              11 Sherwood                         44.78  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beranek, Jacob            12 Makos                           X44.57  
 -- Wren, Emerson             11 Makos                           X47.97  
 -- Templeton, Taylor         11 Makos                           X52.06  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         32.47    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            34.48    3  
  3 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         14 Makos                            34.60    1  
  4 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            37.72  
  5 Moore, Hayley             14 Sherwood                         47.20  
  6 Barch, Kailin             13 Sherwood                         50.59  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            29.97    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         30.59    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            30.82    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         32.39  
  5 Moore, Alex               14 Makos                            33.51  
  6 Cole, Michael             13 Sherwood                       1:02.59  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         30.92    5  
  2 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            30.97    3  
  3 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         31.34    1  
  4 Tarsitano, Christina      16 Sherwood                         32.77  
  5 Masterson, Marianne       16 Makos                            33.77  
  6 Bledsoe, Leah             15 Makos                            35.17  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb           16 Sherwood                         26.06    5  
  2 Mackey, Kaden             16 Sherwood                         26.16    3  
  3 Stephens, Henry           15 Makos                            28.40    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              16 Makos                            29.64  
  5 Riley, Samuel             16 Sherwood                         30.45  
  6 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       16 Makos                            31.61  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olander, Anabel            7 Sherwood                         32.75    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                         34.49    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            35.00    1  
  4 Koehler, Riley             8 Sherwood                         38.19  
  5 Kernan, Samantha           7 Makos                            48.69  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         24.91    5  
  2 Gibson, Schaffer           8 Sherwood                         27.31    3  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden             8 Sherwood                         28.31    1  
  4 Cantey, Waring             7 Makos                            30.54  
  5 McMillion, Samuel          8 Makos                            30.93  
  6 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            31.32  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            45.09    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate              9 Sherwood                         53.22    3  
  3 Koehler, Finn             10 Sherwood                         55.90    1  
  4 Marion, Zoey              10 Makos                          1:01.15  
  5 Campbell, Abby             9 Makos                          1:01.53  
  6 Walker, Ava               10 Sherwood                       1:01.71  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            55.33    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                            55.50    3  
  3 Smith, Derek              10 Makos                          1:00.12    1  
 -- Bailey, Seth               9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Dzieciolowski, Johnny      9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Lee, Salem                 9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            44.07    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            50.45    3  
  3 Kyemba, Sophia            12 Sherwood                         54.78    1  
  4 Roche, Elise              11 Makos                          1:00.04  
  5 Rorick, Caitlyn           12 Sherwood                       1:02.07  
  6 Bailey, Claire            12 Sherwood                       1:08.30  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            12 Sherwood                         43.38    5  
  2 Daniel, Aiden             12 Sherwood                         46.41    3  
  3 Patterson, Jay            11 Makos                            49.82    1  
  4 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            50.01  
  5 Masterson, Aaron          12 Makos                            50.41  
  6 Davenport, Luke           11 Sherwood                         55.35  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         44.10    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            44.26    3  
  3 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         50.92    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             14 Sherwood                       1:13.94  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            41.61    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            42.47    3  
  3 Davis, Parker             14 Makos                            47.17    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         50.78  
  5 Cole, Michael             13 Sherwood                       1:33.69  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina      16 Sherwood                         38.88    5  
  2 Rabban, Bella             15 Makos                            39.74    3  
  3 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            40.91    1  
  4 Scoggins, Sydney          16 Makos                            42.42  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                            34.23    5  
  2 Williams, Caleb           16 Sherwood                         35.41    3  
  3 Mackey, Kaden             16 Sherwood                         36.76    1  
  4 Weis, Brandon             17 Sherwood                         37.54  
  5 Stephens, Henry           15 Makos                            39.08  
  6 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       16 Makos                            40.40  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:33.85    7  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer M8             2) Olander, Anabel W7             
     3) Whetstone, Addison W7           4) Whetstone, Isaac M8            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:37.28  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick M7                2) Baumgartner, Jenny W6          
     3) Roche, Evelyn W7                4) Quadrini, Tyler M7             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X1:40.99  
     1) Donatelli, Jack M8              2) Daniel, Anna Clark W8          
     3) Lee, Sophie W7                  4) Cozelos, Aiden M8              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X1:57.84  
     1) Koehler, Riley W8               2) Bowling, Alexis W8             
     3) Parkinson, Oliver M8            4) Davenport, Owen M8             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:01.83  
     1) Elam, Jack M7                   2) Morgan, Stuart M7              
     3) Wright, Emma W8                 4) Howard, Anna W7                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:33.13  
     1) Keener, Henry M7                2) Gotvald, Sebastion M7          
     3) Beck, Carrie W7                 4) Kernan, Samantha W7            
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:42.73    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max M9             2) Mathews, Tessa W9              
     3) Quadrini, Claire W10            4) McMillion, Caleb M10           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:46.60  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W10         2) Hammer, Matthew M10            
     3) Merrell, Kate W9                4) Pace, Juan M10                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:31.03  
     1) Williams, Nate M10              2) Echols, Paul M9                
     3) Cantey, Lily W9                 4) Campbell, Abby W9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:53.07  
     1) Masterson, Molly W9             2) Davis, Harlee W9               
     3) Smith, Shane M9                 4) McJunkins, Caleb M9            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X4:03.49  
     1) Bailey, Hannah W10              2) Zechler, Zoe W10               
     3) Hunt, Chris M9                  4) Bailey, Seth M9                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:31.08  
     1) Cozelos, Josie W9               2) Havin, Lizzy W9                
     3) Novak, Samuel M9                4) Dzieciolowski, Johnny M9       
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:25.40    7  
     1) Masterson, Aaron M12            2) Keener, Clara W12              
     3) Mathews, Elliot M11             4) Quadrini, Grace W12            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:27.44  
     1) Purser, Gibson M12              2) Kyemba, Sophia W12             
     3) Spickard, Sarah W12             4) Purser, Hayden M12             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:54.43  
     1) Daniel, Aiden M12               2) Bailey, Claire W12             
     3) Rorick, Caitlyn W12             4) Johnson, Nathan M12            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:07.65  
     1) Stephens, Stella W12            2) Smith, Nadia W11               
     3) Beranek, Jacob M12              4) Templeton, Taylor M11          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:12.71  
     1) Lawrence, Jack Wu M12           2) Wren, Emerson M11              
     3) Miller, Georgie W11             4) Wilmoth, Marcela W11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:09.53    7  
     1) Busby, Elizabeth W13            2) Amborski, Matthew M14          
     3) Gibson, Kennedy W13             4) Holtcamp, Mason M14            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:15.08  
     1) Perry, Quillan M14              2) Rabban, Sophie W14             
     3) Agee, Abigail W13               4) Craig, Kieran M14              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:38.58  
     1) Craig, Alexis W13               2) Hicks, Taylor W11              
     3) Davis, Parker M14               4) Copeland, Aiden M14            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X3:18.45  
     1) Hammer, Emily W14               2) Barch, Kailin W13              
     3) Cole, Michael M13               4) Cozelos, Mason M12             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:51.84    7  
     1) Mackey, Kaden M16               2) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W16        
     3) Rinehart, Elise W16             4) Williams, Caleb M16            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:02.13  
     1) Klemm, Riley M16                2) Mathews, Rebecca W15           
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W16            4) Stephens, Henry M15            
 -- Mnso Old  'B'                                              X2:05.99  
     1) Daniel, Linden M18              2) Scott, Zoe W18                 
     3) Craig, Cameron M29              4) Foster, Meghan W37             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:25.95  
     1) Miller, Wyatt M15               2) Naderi, Rose W15               
     3) Bazzle, Jon-Michael M16         4) Masterson, Marianne W16        
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:39.47  
     1) Rabban, Bella W15               2) Rabban, Isaac M17              
     3) Huskey, Joshua M16              4) Bledsoe, Leah W15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                         28.97    5  
  2 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            31.15    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         6 Makos                            31.54    1  
  4 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            34.61  
  5 Cole, Catherine            7 Sherwood                         42.51  
  6 Pelfrey, Adelyn            7 Sherwood                         44.34  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         22.72    5  
  2 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            23.49    3  
  3 Lowe, Camden               8 Makos                            30.51    1  
  4 Gotvald, Sebastion         7 Makos                            32.07  
  5 Parkinson, Oliver          8 Sherwood                         36.47  
  6 Fields, Garison            7 Sherwood                         40.84  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            41.01    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         45.29    3  
  3 Koehler, Finn             10 Sherwood                         52.66    1  
  4 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                            53.20  
  5 Bailey, Hannah            10 Sherwood                         58.47  
  6 Masterson, Molly           9 Makos                          1:09.02  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         44.72    5  
  2 Keener, William           10 Makos                            54.87    3  
  3 Otto, Owen                10 Makos                            55.51    1  
  4 Smith, Shane               9 Makos                          1:06.69  
  5 Dzieciolowski, Johnny      9 Sherwood                       1:07.87  
  6 Novak, Samuel              9 Sherwood                       1:22.36  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            39.40    5  
  2 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         46.69    3  
  3 St. John, Sophia          11 Makos                            52.38    1  
  4 Hicks, Taylor             11 Makos                            54.59  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            12 Sherwood                         55.83  
 -- Rorick, Caitlyn           12 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           12 Sherwood                         43.48    5  
  2 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         45.37    3  
  3 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            46.59    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              12 Makos                            52.71  
  5 Cozelos, Mason            12 Sherwood                         58.08  
 -- Lawrence, Jack Wu         12 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         40.00    5  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         43.11    3  
  3 Agee, Abigail             13 Makos                            43.18    1  
  4 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         14 Makos                            44.58  
  5 Moore, Hayley             14 Sherwood                         54.81  
  6 Craig, Alexis             13 Makos                          1:03.83  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         36.19    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            14 Makos                            37.93    3  
  3 Sheppard, Evan            14 Makos                            44.45    1  
  4 Cole, Michael             13 Sherwood                       1:12.93  
 -- Davis, Parker             14 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         34.10    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         37.43    3  
  3 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            40.13    1  
  4 Tarsitano, Christina      16 Sherwood                         43.15  
  5 Naderi, Rose              15 Makos                            53.17  
 -- Bledsoe, Leah             15 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Collier          17 Sherwood                         33.81    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley              16 Makos                            34.08    3  
  3 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         36.33    1  
  4 Riley, Samuel             16 Sherwood                         39.89  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                            41.38  
  6 Miller, Wyatt             15 Makos                            45.58  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophie                7 Sherwood                         32.72    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Jenny         6 Makos                            34.50    3  
  3 Daniel, Anna Clark         8 Sherwood                         43.02    1  
  4 Bothwell, Inde             8 Makos                            43.93  
  5 Koehler, Riley             8 Sherwood                         44.25  
  6 Roche, Evelyn              7 Makos                            46.40  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            7 Makos                            21.36    5  
  2 Gibson, Schaffer           8 Sherwood                         24.06    3  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden             8 Sherwood                         27.22    1  
  4 Pfitzer, Wick              7 Makos                            33.35  
 -- Johnson, Zachary           7 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Elam, Jack                 7 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          10 Makos                            39.80    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         49.13    3  
  3 Bailey, Hannah            10 Sherwood                         54.98    1  
  4 Mathews, Tessa             9 Makos                            55.03  
  5 Beranek, Harper           10 Makos                          1:01.59  
  6 McWhorter, Addison         9 Sherwood                       1:02.21  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         43.03    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max           9 Makos                            46.16    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb          10 Makos                          1:00.32    1  
  4 Echols, Paul               9 Makos                          1:04.89  
 -- Hunt, Chris                9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Bailey, Seth               9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           12 Makos                            36.57    5  
  2 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         46.12    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             12 Makos                            48.09    1  
  4 St. John, Sophia          11 Makos                            50.48  
  5 Rorick, Caitlyn           12 Sherwood                         56.28  
 -- Bailey, Claire            12 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           12 Sherwood                         38.69    5  
  2 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         39.19    3  
  3 Mathews, Elliot           11 Makos                            44.77    1  
  4 Masterson, Aaron          12 Makos                            46.45  
  5 Huskey, Alec              11 Makos                            50.28  
 -- Purser, Gibson            12 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         36.21    5  
  2 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         39.91    3  
  3 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         44.50    1  
  4 Rabban, Sophie            14 Makos                            46.47  
  5 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         14 Makos                            48.38  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         34.60    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             14 Makos                            36.03    3  
  3 Moore, Alex               14 Makos                            38.91    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         45.87  
  5 Copeland, Aiden           14 Makos                            46.93  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         33.28    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         33.29    3  
  3 Mathews, Rebecca          15 Makos                            36.23    1  
  4 Masterson, Marianne       16 Makos                            38.88  
  5 Bledsoe, Leah             15 Makos                            39.12  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Collier          17 Sherwood                        J33.15    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             17 Sherwood                        J33.44    3  
  3 Rabban, Isaac             17 Makos                           J35.64    1  
  4 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                        J31.31  
  5 Klemm, Riley              16 Makos                           J34.97  
  6 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                           J35.56  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:52.97    7  
     1) Olander, Anabel 7               2) Lee, Sophie 7                  
     3) Daniel, Anna Clark 8            4) Whetstone, Addison 7           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:55.58  
     1) Roche, Evelyn 7                 2) Bothwell, Inde 8               
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 6            4) Baumgartner, Jenny 6           
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X1:49.78  
     1) Koehler, Riley 8                2) Mackey, McKinley 7             
     3) Bowling, Alexis 8               4) Clay, Avianna 6                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:36.72  
     1) Wright, Emma 8                  2) Kernan, Samantha 7             
     3) Howard, Anna 7                  4) Beck, Carrie 7                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X3:22.58  
     1) Koehler, Brynna 6               2) Cole, Catherine 7              
     3) Bowling, Nikki 6                4) Pelfrey, Adelyn 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:19.96    7  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer 8              2) Busby, David 8                 
     3) Cozelos, Aiden 8                4) Whetstone, Isaac 8             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:33.94  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 7                 2) Morgan, Stuart 7               
     3) McMillion, Samuel 8             4) Quadrini, Tyler 7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X1:44.84  
     1) Jackson, Shaun 7                2) Parkinson, Oliver 8            
     3) Dzieciolowski, Charlie 6        4) Donatelli, Jack 8              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:06.26  
     1) Fields, Garison 7               2) Kyemba, Torin 7                
     3) Lenahan, Garrett 7              4) Bailey, Luke 7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:26.75  
     1) Keener, Henry 7                 2) Hicks, Thomas 7                
     3) Campbell, Michael 8             4) Elam, Jack 7                   
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:51.22    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate 9                 2) Bailey, Hannah 10              
     3) Koehler, Finn 10                4) Whetstone, Savannah 10         
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:01.68  
     1) Beranek, Harper 10              2) Cunha, Masie 10                
     3) Mathews, Tessa 9                4) Quadrini, Claire 10            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X3:41.37  
     1) Donatelli, Abigail 9            2) Havin, Lizzy 9                 
     3) Walker, Ava 10                  4) McWhorter, Addison 9           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:42.70  
     1) Campbell, Abby 9                2) Davis, Harlee 9                
     3) Cantey, Lily 9                  4) Marion, Zoey 10                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:56.26    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max 9              2) Otto, Owen 10                  
     3) Copeland, Jack 10               4) McMillion, Caleb 10            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:31.81  
     1) Hammer, Matthew 10              2) Dzieciolowski, Johnny 9        
     3) Bailey, Seth 9                  4) Pace, Juan 10                  
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:29.18  
     1) Smith, Derek 10                 2) Williams, Nate 10              
     3) McJunkins, Caleb 9              4) Keener, William 10             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:27.14  
     1) Templeton, Hunter 10            2) Otto, Andrew 10                
     3) Echols, Paul 9                  4) Smith, Shane 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:39.08    7  
     1) Keener, Clara 12                2) Hicks, Taylor 11               
     3) Copeland, Jordan 12             4) Quadrini, Grace 12             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:00.69  
     1) Kyemba, Sophia 12               2) Bailey, Claire 12              
     3) Rorick, Caitlyn 12              4) Spickard, Sarah 12             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:05.97  
     1) Stephens, Stella 12             2) Wilmoth, Marcela 11            
     3) Sheppard, Peyton 12             4) St. John, Sophia 11            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:25.42  
     1) Roche, Elise 11                 2) Mullaney, Maggie 11            
     3) Worthy, Emily 11                4) Smith, Nadia 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:24.41    7  
     1) Purser, Gibson 12               2) Daniel, Aiden 12               
     3) Johnson, Nathan 12              4) Purser, Hayden 12              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:43.30  
     1) Masterson, Aaron 12             2) Huskey, Alec 11                
     3) Worthy, Will 12                 4) Mathews, Elliot 11             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:56.76  
     1) Cozelos, Mason 12               2) Hunt, Chris 9                  
     3) Fields, Levi 11                 4) Davenport, Luke 11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:18.71  
     1) Wren, Emerson 11                2) Lawrence, Jack Wu 12           
     3) Templeton, Taylor 11            4) Beranek, Jacob 12              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:37.24    7  
     1) Agee, Abigail 13                2) Miller, Georgie 11             
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 14            4) Rabban, Sophie 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:54.57  
     1) Hammer, Emily 14                2) Barch, Kailin 13               
     3) Moore, Hayley 14                4) Busby, Elizabeth 13            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:21.99    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan 14               2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Copeland, Aiden 14              4) Craig, Kieran 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:05.72    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 16          2) Gibson, Kennedy 13             
     3) Tarsitano, Christina 16         4) Rinehart, Elise 16             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:11.53  
     1) Scoggins, Sydney 16             2) Rabban, Bella 15               
     3) Masterson, Marianne 16          4) Mathews, Rebecca 15            
 -- Mnso Old  'B'                                              X2:18.38  
     1) Derington, Sara 20              2) Castellow, Mallory 21          
     3) Lacey, Emma 18                  4) Tiller, Faith 20               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:53.21    7  
     1) Mackey, Kaden 16                2) Amborski, Robert 17            
     3) DeVaney, Collier 17             4) Williams, Caleb 16             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:01.77  
     1) Klemm, Riley 16                 2) Rabban, Isaac 17               
     3) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 16          4) Stephens, Henry 15             
 -- Mnso Old  'B'                                              X2:00.84  
     1) Crook, Lowell 21                2) Klemm, Chandler 19             
     3) Wright, Marshall 18             4) Ready, Quinn 18                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org