Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/21/2017 11:18 PM
                  2017 RCSL PIED vs BLOS - Yards - 6/21/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:25.73    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 8              2) Paparella, Elle 8              
     3) Mackey, Story 8                 4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:08.66  
     1) Rigby, Ansley 8                 2) McCloud, Caitlin 8             
     3) Gyorok, Ava 8                   4) Hodges, Caroline 8             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:01.65  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil 7            2) Moorer, Peyton 8               
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate 7            4) Wester, Julianna 8             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:33.13    7  
     1) Jacobsen, Will 8                2) Hayles, Logan 7                
     3) Sieja, Oliver 8                 4) Trefry, Weston 7               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:39.83  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 7             2) Paque, Knox 7                  
     3) Goldmon, William 8              4) Hereford, Alex 8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:52.32  
     1) Fierro, David 7                 2) Perkins, William 7             
     3) Johnston, Caleb 8               4) Harwood, Andrew 8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X2:14.75  
     1) Leven, Max 7                    2) Livingston, JT 8               
     3) McElroy, Jacob 7                4) Lowe, Robbins 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:57.45    7  
     1) Moody, Skye Marie 9             2) Howell, Rowen 10               
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 9        4) Krichev, Sophie 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:31.21  
     1) Mullins, Mem 9                  2) Comer, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Fierro, Averee 9                4) Langford, Ella 9               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X4:18.16  
     1) Austin, Addi 9                  2) Plumlee, Jane 9                
     3) Farrell, Hill 9                 4) Craig, Benton 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  3:31.57    7  
     1) Cook, Hugh 9                    2) Watson, Ben 9                  
     3) Blankenship, Will 10            4) Roberts, Bross 9               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:50.21  
     1) Carroll, Preston 9              2) Allport, Caleb 10              
     3) Hopkins, Kemper 10              4) Schmitz, Wilson 8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X4:15.05  
     1) Clark, Brackin 9                2) Brinkley, John Allen 10        
     3) Malone, Van 9                   4) Aboudonia, Raz 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:20.83    7  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 12               2) Fann, Josey 11                 
     3) Krichev, Audrey 11              4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 11      
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:57.41  
     1) Parks, Isabella 12              2) Werth, Adeline 12              
     3) Honea, Catie 12                 4) Gaines, Xoi 11                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:11.14  
     1) Layne, Shelby 11                2) Watson, McKenna 12             
     3) Fierro, Brooke 11               4) Brinkley, Wini 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X3:29.16  
     1) Fleischmann, Maggie 11          2) McCann, Lauren 12              
     3) Heritage, Preston 11            4) Heritage, Greer 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:27.46    7  
     1) Gaines, Xander 12               2) Elkins, Jack 11                
     3) Walker, Philip 11               4) Hopkins, Fields 12             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:41.55  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 12             2) Bloom, Wyatt 11                
     3) Johnston, Matthew 11            4) Campbell, Roan 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:02.76    7  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah 14            2) Paparella, Meg R 13            
     3) Graves, Virginia 14             4) Krichev, Julia 13              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:17.97  
     1) Erbach, Lizzie 14               2) Archer, Jamie 14               
     3) Bender, Scout 13                4) Nurre, Jane 13                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:55.77  
     1) McCann, Morgan 14               2) Miniclier, Jane 14             
     3) Waggoner, Stevey 13             4) Moore, Vivian 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:20.29    7  
     1) Malone, Callaway 13             2) Brown, Harrison 14             
     3) Cooper, Curtis 14               4) Bankowski, Clate 13            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:27.63  
     1) Shores, James 14                2) Jackson, Caden 13              
     3) Caroll, Hayden 14               4) Walker, Owen 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:13.09    7  
     1) Shores, Camryn 17               2) Monk, Anna 16                  
     3) Monk, Marybeth 15               4) Walker, Betsy 15               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:23.69  
     1) Gilbert, Mary 16                2) Janssen, Kelli 16              
     3) Cimino, Maddie 15               4) Huckaby, Sara Davey 15         
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:48.31    7  
     1) Werth, Benjamin 16              2) Nurre, Alexander 15            
     3) Chance, Caleb 16                4) Schuetz, Neil 15               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:53.60  
     1) Swing, Joe 16                   2) Darden, Will 17                
     3) Crawford, Will 17               4) Calvert, Ethan 17              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:21.62  
     1) Hensley, Ethan 17               2) Harbarger, Sam 17              
     3) Thurman, Reed 15                4) Batson, Cole 15                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      18.91    5  
  2 Harwood, Emma              6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      23.88    3  
  3 Fleming, Meril             5 PIED                             30.38    1  
  4 Donavan, Kylie             6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.25  
  5 Killian, Addy              5 PIED                             40.78  
  6 Mooty, Lidie               5 PIED                             40.95  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hoskins, Hannah            6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X28.67  
 -- Powell, Charlotte          6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X29.35  
 -- Wiley, Addison             6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X29.59  
 -- Taylor, Mary               6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X30.57  
 -- Holden, Harper             5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X34.36  
 -- Perkins, Tizzy             5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X34.64  
 -- Moorer, Abby               6 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X38.47  
 -- Davenport, Claire          5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X39.04  
 -- Fierro, Mia                5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X41.72  
 -- Lowe, Landry               5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X42.75  
 -- Evans, Elizabeth           6 PIED                            X45.90  
 -- Hayles, Harper             4 PIED                            X45.97  
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline         4 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X50.36  
 -- Taylor, Emma Kate K        5 PIED                            X53.78  
 -- Shores, Sarah              5 PIED                          X1:07.73  
 -- Powell, Farris             4 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:19.19  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Parker             6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      22.90    5  
  2 Hodges, Luke               6 PIED                             31.88    3  
  3 Caragianis, Noah           6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      37.55    1  
  4 Rymer, Bo                  5 PIED                             41.96  
  5 McCloud, Grant             5 PIED                             54.03  
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          6 BLOSSOMWOOD                         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Paque, Maddox              5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X36.35  
 -- Richardson, Jude           5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X46.53  
 -- Brinkley, Andy             5 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X48.17  
 -- Powell, Jackson            5 PIED                            X57.60  
 -- Markow, Jack               5 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:16.28  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      16.59    5  
  2 Mackey, Story              8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.47    3  
  3 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      20.12    1  
  4 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             21.39  
  5 McCloud, Caitlin           8 PIED                             21.80  
  6 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             25.29  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Layne, Maggie Kate         7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X24.46  
 -- Moorer, Peyton             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X25.37  
 -- Benzenhafer, Annaliese     8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X27.44  
 -- Wester, Julianna           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X28.44  
 -- Benzenhafer, Katherine     8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X30.53  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X32.71  
 -- Powell, Caroline           7 PIED                            X35.64  
 -- Wester, Corrine            7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X36.50  
 -- Taylor, Savannah           7 PIED                            X37.25  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Will             8 PIED                             17.25    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      18.13    3  
  3 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.00    1  
  4 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             19.03  
  5 Hereford, Alex             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.16  
  6 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             20.38  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fierro, David              7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X23.53  
 -- Harwood, Andrew            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X23.83  
 -- Livingston, JT             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X24.91  
 -- Brown, Owen                8 PIED                            X26.78  
 -- Lowe, Robbins              7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X28.17  
 -- Leven, Max                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X29.27  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.07    5  
  2 Howell, Rowen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      35.38    3  
  3 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             40.03    1  
  4 Comer, Mackenzie           9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.37  
  5 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                             43.88  
  6 Clayton, Marlee            9 PIED                           1:05.33  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Langford, Ella             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X40.87  
 -- Mullins, Mem               9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X43.09  
 -- Austin, Addi               9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X45.29  
 -- Fierro, Averee             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X45.70  
 -- Farrell, Hill              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X48.12  
 -- Plumlee, Jane              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X50.91  
 -- Watts, Amber              10 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X59.56  
 -- Agee, Lyla                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X59.79  
 -- Craig, Benton              9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:10.23  
 -- Click, Campbell            9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:13.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             38.66    5  
  2 Blankenship, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.47    3  
  3 Watson, Ben                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.06    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      46.41  
  5 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                             59.81  
  6 Carroll, Preston           9 PIED                           1:02.71  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aboudonia, Raz            10 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X50.83  
 -- Brinkley, John Allen      10 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:00.94  
 -- Livingston, Mason          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:02.03  
 -- Richardson, Jagger         9 BLOSSOMWOOD                   X1:03.88  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.49    5  
  2 Mullins, Anna Crawford    11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.49    3  
  3 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.34    1  
  4 Parks, Isabella           12 PIED                             34.57  
  5 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             36.78  
  6 Gaines, Xoi               11 PIED                             44.26  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fierro, Brooke            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X36.29  
 -- Layne, Shelby             11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X37.12  
 -- Heritage, Greer           11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X38.00  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie       11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X39.34  
 -- Brinkley, Wini            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X40.37  
 -- Heritage, Preston         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X41.63  
 -- Hoskins, Holli            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X43.80  
 -- McCann, Lauren            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X44.74  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace   11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X46.85  
 -- Hoskins, Heidi            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X48.43  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             29.07    5  
  2 Hopkins, Fields           12 PIED                             31.38    3  
  3 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             31.98    1  
  4 Hensley, Huck             11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      33.81  
  5 Bankowski, Brett          12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      34.17  
  6 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      35.40  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell, Roan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X37.06  
 -- Mackey, Cade              11 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X46.89  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      25.29    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.15    3  
  3 Graves, Virginia          14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      28.41    1  
  4 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             28.53  
  5 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             28.72  
  6 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             31.47  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miniclier, Jane           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X33.75  
 -- Moore, Vivian             14 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X46.56  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroll, Hayden            14 PIED                             25.72    5  
  2 Cooper, Curtis            14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.14    3  
  3 Shores, James             14 PIED                             29.99    1  
  4 Bankowski, Clate          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.47  
  5 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.15  
  6 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             32.39  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             26.35    5  
  2 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             27.83    3  
  3 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.84    1  
  4 Walker, Betsy             15 PIED                             30.44  
  5 Janssen, Kelli            16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.63  
  6 Hensley, Evey             15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      34.57  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             22.88    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                             24.33    3  
  3 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      24.51    1  
  4 Crawford, Will            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      25.09  
  5 Walker, William           15 PIED                             35.70  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Batson, Cole              15 BLOSSOMWOOD                     X33.52  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paparella, Elle            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      25.89    5  
  2 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.38    3  
  3 Gyorok, Ava                8 PIED                             28.53    1  
  4 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.03  
  5 McCloud, Caitlin           8 PIED                             35.28  
  6 Sieja, Payton              7 PIED                             40.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayles, Logan              7 PIED                             26.97    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.54    3  
  3 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.52    1  
  4 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             33.09  
  5 Allport, Benjamin          8 PIED                             35.33  
  6 McElroy, Jacob             7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      36.41  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.59    5  
  2 Howell, Rowen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.90    3  
  3 Comer, Mackenzie           9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      55.25    1  
  4 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             58.63  
  5 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                           1:11.56  
  6 Clayton, Marlee            9 PIED                           1:32.44  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Ben                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      55.03    5  
  2 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      56.92    3  
  3 Blankenship, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      57.25    1  
  4 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                           1:04.34  
  5 Carroll, Preston           9 PIED                           1:18.15  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      38.07    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.93    3  
  3 Watson, McKenna           12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      45.72    1  
  4 Parks, Isabella           12 PIED                             48.00  
  5 Werth, Adeline            12 PIED                             53.03  
  6 Gaines, Xoi               11 PIED                             54.40  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Wyatt              11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.97    5  
  2 Hensley, Huck             11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      46.14    3  
  3 Elkins, Jack              11 PIED                             48.57    1  
  4 Hopkins, Fields           12 PIED                             49.33  
  5 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      50.69  
  6 Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                             51.74  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      38.22    5  
  2 Paparella, Meg R          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      39.88    3  
  3 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             41.07    1  
  4 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             41.71  
  5 Bender, Scout             13 PIED                             41.76  
  6 McCann, Morgan            14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      52.22  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.38    5  
  2 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             44.31    3  
  3 Morrow, Max               13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      44.84    1  
  4 Bankowski, Clate          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      48.32  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             36.47    5  
  2 Janssen, Kelli            16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      37.51    3  
  3 Walker, Betsy             15 PIED                             42.21    1  
  4 Hensley, Evey             15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      48.11  
  5 Shores, Camryn            17 PIED                             50.65  
  6 Huckaby, Sara Davey       15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      59.37  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                             29.44    5  
  2 Werth, Benjamin           16 PIED                             30.59    3  
  3 Darden, Will              17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.77    1  
  4 Schuetz, Neil             15 PIED                             36.54  
  5 Harbarger, Sam            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      39.41  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:13.56    7  
     1) Paque, Knox M7                  2) Mackey, Story W8               
     3) Goldmon, William M8             4) Holden, Sydney W8              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:20.94  
     1) Sieja, Oliver M8                2) Hodges, Caroline W8            
     3) McCloud, Caitlin W8             4) Jacobsen, Will M8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:43.88  
     1) Wester, Julianna W8             2) Perkins, William M7            
     3) Moorer, Peyton W8               4) Livingston, JT M8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X1:57.59  
     1) Wester, Corrine W7              2) Benzenhafer, Annaliese W8      
     3) Fierro, David M7                4) Lowe, Robbins M7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:32.99    7  
     1) Blankenship, Will M10           2) Roberts, Bross M9              
     3) Howell, Rowen W10               4) Krichev, Sophie W9             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:04.10  
     1) Parks, Penelope W10             2) Carroll, Preston M9            
     3) Bostick, Adaline W9             4) Hopkins, Kemper M10            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X3:19.69  
     1) Brinkley, John Allen M10        2) Cook, Hugh M9                  
     3) Fierro, Averee W9               4) Langford, Ella W9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:32.63  
     1) Richardson, Jagger M9           2) Mullins, Mem W9                
     3) Farrell, Hill W9                4) Clark, Brackin M9              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:07.29    7  
     1) Johnston, Matthew M11           2) Krichev, Audrey W11            
     3) Bankowski, Brett M12            4) Yates, Madelyn W12             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:16.15  
     1) Parks, Isabella W12             2) Werth, Adeline W12             
     3) Hopkins, Fields M12             4) Walker, Philip M11             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:20.16  
     1) Hensley, Huck M11               2) Watson, McKenna W12            
     3) Fierro, Brooke W11              4) Bohan, John M12                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X2:46.81  
     1) Bloom, Wyatt M11                2) Mackey, Cade M11               
     3) Fleischmann, Maggie W11         4) Livingston, Emily Grace W11    
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:53.82    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia W13              2) Bankowski, Clate M13           
     3) Cooper, Curtis M14              4) Hamilton, Rebekah W14          
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:57.34  
     1) Nurre, Jane W13                 2) Jackson, Caden M13             
     3) Erbach, Lizzie W14              4) Caroll, Hayden M14             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:13.73  
     1) Brown, Harrison M14             2) McCann, Morgan W14             
     3) Malone, Callaway M13            4) Waggoner, Stevey W13           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:44.53    7  
     1) Chance, Caleb M16               2) Monk, Anna W16                 
     3) Monk, Marybeth W15              4) Nurre, Alexander M15           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:49.73  
     1) Graves, Virginia W14            2) Cimino, Maddie W15             
     3) Crawford, Will M17              4) Swing, Joe M16                 
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story              8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      23.11    5  
  2 Davenport, Allie           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      23.64    3  
  3 Krichev, Charlotte         6 BLOSSOMWOOD                      24.22    1  
  4 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             28.47  
  5 McCloud, Caitlin           8 PIED                             31.08  
  6 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             42.36  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Will             8 PIED                             24.12    5  
  2 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             24.19    3  
  3 Hereford, Alex             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.63    1  
  4 Schmitz, Wilson            8 PIED                             28.22  
  5 Perkins, William           7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.59  
  6 Whitehead, Brooks          7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.98  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Rowen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      45.62    5  
  2 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             50.19    3  
  3 Moody, Skye Marie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      51.57    1  
  4 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      52.00  
  5 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                             58.94  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             53.12    5  
  2 Clark, Brackin             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      53.53    3  
  3 Roberts, Bross             9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      56.86    1  
  4 Cook, Hugh                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      59.87  
  5 Hayles, Logan              7 PIED                           1:18.31  
  6 Carroll, Preston           9 PIED                           1:22.26  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      32.49    5  
  2 Krichev, Audrey           11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      36.03    3  
  3 Fann, Josey               11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      37.08    1  
  4 Werth, Adeline            12 PIED                             41.58  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             37.07    5  
  2 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             39.28    3  
  3 Hopkins, Fields           12 PIED                             41.83    1  
  4 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.60  
  5 Bankowski, Brett          12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      43.99  
  6 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      47.08  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.57    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.12    3  
  3 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             36.28    1  
  4 Waggoner, Stevey          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      39.97  
  5 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             43.02  
  6 Ruch, Devin               13 PIED                             48.87  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroll, Hayden            14 PIED                             29.65    5  
  2 Cooper, Curtis            14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      29.72    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      41.83    1  
  4 Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                             42.63  
  5 Shores, James             14 PIED                             44.62  
  6 Bankowski, Clate          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      46.53  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             30.22    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.24    3  
  3 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             33.83    1  
  4 Gilbert, Mary             16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      45.05  
  5 Shores, Camryn            17 PIED                             48.03  
  6 Huckaby, Sara Davey       15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      48.07  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             26.47    5  
  2 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.61    3  
  3 Werth, Benjamin           16 PIED                             28.63    1  
  4 Schuetz, Neil             15 PIED                             35.66  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story              8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.95    5  
  2 Holden, Sydney             8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      21.20    3  
  3 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             27.00    1  
  4 McClung, Mary Ceil         7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.66  
  5 Gyorok, Ava                8 PIED                             30.59  
  6 Killian, Addy              5 PIED                             41.34  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William           8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      19.83    5  
  2 Jacobsen, Will             8 PIED                             20.03    3  
  3 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             23.94    1  
  4 Paque, Knox                7 BLOSSOMWOOD                      26.43  
  5 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             27.53  
  6 Johnston, Caleb            8 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.47  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      39.37    5  
  2 Sanders, Sarah Collins     9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      50.71    3  
  3 Moody, Skye Marie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:04.06    1  
  4 Clayton, Marlee            9 PIED                           1:19.31  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             49.65    5  
  2 Blankenship, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD                      51.11    3  
  3 Watson, Ben                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                      58.17    1  
  4 Malone, Van                9 BLOSSOMWOOD                    1:03.28  
  5 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                           1:09.87  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      28.50    5  
  2 Krichev, Audrey           11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      33.75    3  
  3 Mullins, Anna Crawford    11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.57    1  
  4 Werth, Adeline            12 PIED                             46.03  
  5 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             47.34  
  6 Parks, Isabella           12 PIED                             47.57  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             34.07    5  
  2 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             39.87    3  
  3 Johnston, Matthew         11 BLOSSOMWOOD                      46.70    1  
  4 Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                             47.25  
  5 Bohan, John               12 BLOSSOMWOOD                      48.90  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         14 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J29.45    5  
  2 Graves, Virginia          14 BLOSSOMWOOD                     J29.44    3  
  3 Krichev, Julia            13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.77    1  
  4 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             33.33  
  5 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             33.69  
  6 Bender, Scout             13 PIED                             35.28  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroll, Hayden            14 PIED                             29.31    5  
  2 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             39.52    3  
  3 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD                      40.21    1  
  4 Malone, Callaway          13 BLOSSOMWOOD                      42.00  
  5 Walker, Owen              13 PIED                           1:01.39  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             29.31    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      30.17    3  
  3 Perez, Makayla            17 PIED                             45.97    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             24.81    5  
  2 Swing, Joe                16 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.13    3  
  3 Crawford, Will            17 BLOSSOMWOOD                      27.44    1  
  4 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                             27.71  
  5 Werth, Benjamin           16 PIED                             28.16  
  6 Thurman, Reed             15 BLOSSOMWOOD                      31.68  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:17.47    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 8              2) Krichev, Charlotte 6           
     3) Mackey, Story 8                 4) Holden, Sydney 8               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:42.25  
     1) Hodges, Caroline 8              2) Rigby, Ansley 8                
     3) Sieja, Payton 7                 4) McCloud, Caitlin 8             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:48.49  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil 7            2) Moorer, Peyton 8               
     3) Paparella, Elle 8               4) Layne, Maggie Kate 7           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:19.43    7  
     1) Sieja, Oliver 8                 2) Schmitz, Wilson 8              
     3) Trefry, Weston 7                4) Jacobsen, Will 8               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:20.88  
     1) Harwood, Andrew 8               2) Hereford, Alex 8               
     3) Paque, Knox 7                   4) Goldmon, William 8             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X1:42.93  
     1) Perkins, William 7              2) Livingston, JT 8               
     3) Johnston, Caleb 8               4) Leven, Max 7                   
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:32.40    7  
     1) Sanders, Sarah Collins 9        2) Comer, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Howell, Rowen 10                4) Krichev, Sophie 9              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:38.97  
     1) Bostick, Adaline 9              2) Gyorok, Ava 8                  
     3) Clayton, Marlee 9               4) Parks, Penelope 10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:00.71  
     1) Langford, Ella 9                2) Austin, Addi 9                 
     3) Moody, Skye Marie 9             4) Mullins, Mem 9                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X3:54.53  
     1) Agee, Lyla 9                    2) Craig, Benton 9                
     3) Farrell, Hill 9                 4) Fierro, Averee 9               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  3:00.32    7  
     1) Watson, Ben 9                   2) Roberts, Bross 9               
     3) Malone, Van 9                   4) Blankenship, Will 10           
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:34.06  
     1) Carroll, Preston 9              2) Hayles, Logan 7                
     3) Allport, Caleb 10               4) Hopkins, Kemper 10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X3:51.40  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 10               2) Richardson, Jagger 9           
     3) Clark, Brackin 9                4) Livingston, Mason 9            
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:03.59    7  
     1) Fann, Josey 11                  2) Mullins, Anna Crawford 11      
     3) Krichev, Audrey 11              4) Yates, Madelyn 12              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:38.59  
     1) Honea, Catie 12                 2) Werth, Adeline 12              
     3) Gaines, Xoi 11                  4) Parks, Isabella 12             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                 X2:32.44  
     1) Watson, McKenna 12              2) Layne, Shelby 11               
     3) Fierro, Brooke 11               4) Brinkley, Wini 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                 X2:54.40  
     1) Heritage, Greer 11              2) Hoskins, Heidi 11              
     3) Heritage, Preston 11            4) Hoskins, Holli 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:10.62    7  
     1) Gaines, Xander 12               2) Jacobsen, Carter 11            
     3) Hopkins, Fields 12              4) Walker, Philip 11              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:36.73  
     1) Hensley, Huck 11                2) Campbell, Roan 11              
     3) Johnston, Matthew 11            4) Bankowski, Brett 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:52.92    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 13               2) Paparella, Meg R 13            
     3) Graves, Virginia 14             4) Hamilton, Rebekah 14           
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:03.97  
     1) Archer, Jamie 14                2) Bender, Scout 13               
     3) Erbach, Lizzie 14               4) Nurre, Jane 13                 
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:08.40    7  
     1) Jackson, Caden 13               2) Shores, James 14               
     3) Walker, Owen 13                 4) Caroll, Hayden 14              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:09.94  
     1) Bankowski, Clate 13             2) Malone, Callaway 13            
     3) Brown, Harrison 14              4) Morrow, Max 13                 
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:00.97    7  
     1) Perez, Makayla 17               2) Walker, Betsy 15               
     3) Monk, Anna 16                   4) Monk, Marybeth 15              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  2:13.47  
     1) Janssen, Kelli 16               2) Hensley, Evey 15               
     3) Huckaby, Sara Davey 15          4) Cimino, Maddie 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:39.41    7  
     1) Nurre, Alexander 15             2) Chance, Caleb 16               
     3) Schuetz, Neil 15                4) Werth, Benjamin 16             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                                  1:47.69  
     1) Crawford, Will 17               2) Darden, Will 17                
     3) Thurman, Reed 15                4) Swing, Joe 16                  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org