Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/29/2017 12:04 AM
                  2017 RCSL PIED vs GREN - Yards - 6/28/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:38.63    7  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 7              2) Banks, Abby 8                  
     3) Kimball, Madelyn 7              4) Derrick, Emily 8               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:13.59  
     1) Rigby, Ansley 8                 2) Gyorok, Ava 8                  
     3) McCloud, Caitlin 8              4) Hodges, Caroline 8             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:58.93  
     1) Cole, Elin 7                    2) Smith, Sara 8                  
     3) Kent, Hadley 7                  4) Hachem, Amina 8                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:22.29  
     1) Brigance, Cecilia 8             2) Yi, Ella 8                     
     3) Hachem, Alia 8                  4) Smalley, Abbie 8               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:32.87    7  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 8               2) Hardy, William 8               
     3) Green, Luke 8                   4) Edmondson, Owen 7              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:39.78  
     1) Sieja, Oliver 8                 2) Hayles, Logan 7                
     3) Trefry, Weston 7                4) Schmitz, Wilson 8              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:08.95  
     1) Ayres, Charles 7                2) Gibson, Jackson 8              
     3) Fogarty, Henry 7                4) Mokhtari, Zain 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:38.88    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 10                 2) Sawyer, Kat 10                 
     3) Scales, Amelia 10               4) Ayres, Caroline 10             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X3:42.99  
     1) Daniel, Bella 9                 2) Herrington, Evelyn 10          
     3) Gibson, Lillie 9                4) Brown, Abigail 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:42.59    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd 10               2) Freeman, Andrew 9              
     3) Lee, Paul 10                    4) Derrick, Andrew 10             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X3:51.27  
     1) Green, Henry 10                 2) Lucas, Liam 9                  
     3) Smith, Gibson 9                 4) McCary, Thad 9                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:35.16    7  
     1) Brooks, Caroline 11             2) DeOrio, Madison 12             
     3) Houser, Michaela 12             4) McCary, Addie 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:14.47    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 12                2) Freeman, Justin 11             
     3) Johnson, Bradford 11            4) Van Beck, Chad 12              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:31.91  
     1) Gaines, Xander 12               2) Kennedy, Grady 11              
     3) Walker, Philip 11               4) Elkins, Jack 11                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:54.69  
     1) Brown, Nathan 11                2) Bailey, Jimmy 12               
     3) McManus, Wright 11              4) Sawyer, Owen 12                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X3:05.35  
     1) Higdon, AJ 11                   2) DeOrio, Tyler 11               
     3) Bailey, Bobby 11                4) Wolfe, Charlie 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:18.75    7  
     1) Erbach, Lizzie 14               2) Bender, Scout 13               
     3) Nurre, Jane 13                  4) Archer, Jamie 14               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:24.94  
     1) Clary, Sydney 13                2) Ayres, Anna K 13               
     3) Scales, Ansley 13               4) Mokhtari, Farah 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:00.31    7  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 14              2) Kimball, Myles 13              
     3) Ziegler, William 13             4) Hardy, Jackson 14              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:30.88  
     1) Shores, James 14                2) Jackson, Caden 13              
     3) Caroll, Hayden 14               4) Walker, Owen 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:04.40    7  
     1) Monk, Marybeth 15               2) Monk, Anna 16                  
     3) Schloss, Anna Kathryn 15        4) Walker, Betsy 15               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:08.25  
     1) Ferguson, Emily 15              2) Brown, Saylor 17               
     3) Byers, Sophie 17                4) Wood, Delaney 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:58.47    7  
     1) Shockley, Cal 16                2) Rogers, Jackson 15             
     3) Smith, Duncan 15                4) Judge, Joseph 17               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:02.15  
     1) Schuetz, Neil 15                2) Nurre, Alexander 16            
     3) Chance, Caleb 16                4) Walker, William 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lane                6 GATORS                           26.13    5  
  2 Fleming, Meril             5 PIED                             26.69    3  
  3 Wester, Audrey             6 GATORS                           33.33    1  
  4 Mooty, Lidie               5 PIED                             40.95  
  5 Haley, Elaina              6 GATORS                           48.29  
  6 Evans, Elizabeth           6 PIED                             58.34  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hayles, Harper             4 PIED                            X43.48  
 -- Harrison, Addison          4 GATORS                          X44.51  
 -- Brown, Mary-Kate           4 GATORS                          X46.56  
 -- Bailey, Allie              6 GATORS                          X51.56  
 -- Shores, Sarah              5 PIED                          X1:10.50  
 -- Vayda, Arleigh             4 PIED                          X1:15.84  
 -- Taylor, Emma Kate          5 PIED                          X1:17.09  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Fox                6 GATORS                           20.59    5  
  2 Wester, Luke               6 GATORS                           25.91    3  
  3 Hodges, Luke               6 PIED                             33.47    1  
  4 Jones, Hardin              6 GATORS                           36.32  
  5 Rymer, Bo                  5 PIED                             37.96  
  6 McCloud, Grant             5 PIED                             48.10  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Timothy             6 GATORS                          X36.22  
 -- Brigance, Ben              5 GATORS                          X53.82  
 -- Smalley, Nate              6 GATORS                        X1:02.83  
 -- Smalley, Nick              6 GATORS                        X1:13.65  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             7 GATORS                           19.32    5  
  2 McCloud, Caitlin           8 PIED                             19.54    3  
  3 Derrick, Emily             8 GATORS                           20.03    1  
  4 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             22.24  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           7 GATORS                           23.51  
  6 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             24.84  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holtkamp, Elizabeth        7 GATORS                          X22.57  
 -- Cole, Elin                 7 GATORS                          X23.78  
 -- Hachem, Amina              8 GATORS                          X24.12  
 -- Brigance, Cecilia          8 GATORS                          X24.53  
 -- Hachem, Alia               8 GATORS                          X27.50  
 -- Smalley, Abbie             8 GATORS                          X29.68  
 -- Yi, Ella                   8 GATORS                          X31.19  
 -- Herrington, Amelia         7 GATORS                          X33.19  
 -- Herrington, Natalie        7 GATORS                          X34.13  
 -- Taylor, Savannah           7 PIED                            X38.46  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin            8 GATORS                           17.35    5  
  2 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             18.50    3  
  3 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             19.65    1  
  4 Schmitz, Wilson            8 PIED                             20.75  
  5 Edmondson, Owen            7 GATORS                           20.94  
  6 Green, Luke                8 GATORS                           21.48  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mokhtari, Zain             8 GATORS                          X23.31  
 -- Gibson, Jackson            8 GATORS                          X26.60  
 -- Fogarty, Henry             7 GATORS                          X28.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Amelia            10 GATORS                          J33.10    5  
  2 Harrison, Reilly          10 GATORS                          J32.72    3  
  3 Sawyer, Kat               10 GATORS                           34.59    1  
  4 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             40.34  
  5 Kennedy, Allison           9 PIED                             42.57  
  6 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                             47.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Daniel, Bella              9 GATORS                          X38.31  
 -- Keith, Atkins E           10 GATORS                          X43.06  
 -- Gibson, Lillie             9 GATORS                          X47.59  
 -- Brown, Abigail             9 GATORS                          X52.82  
 -- Higdon, Hunter            10 GATORS                        X1:08.62  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Andrew            9 GATORS                           34.27    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley            9 GATORS                           34.91    3  
  3 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             37.28    1  
  4 Lee, Paul                 10 GATORS                           38.12  
  5 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                             54.94  
  6 Carroll, Preston           9 PIED                           1:00.87  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Gibson              9 GATORS                          X42.63  
 -- Lucas, Liam                9 GATORS                          X42.73  
 -- Green, Henry              10 GATORS                          X45.18  
 -- McCary, Thad               9 GATORS                          X50.27  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          12 GATORS                           28.93    5  
  2 McEniry, Katie            12 PIED                             29.40    3  
  3 DeOrio, Madison           12 GATORS                           34.46    1  
  4 Keith, Caroline           11 GATORS                           34.87  
  5 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             36.91  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Higdon, Harper            11 GATORS                          X51.56  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justin           11 GATORS                           28.28    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         11 GATORS                           28.75    3  
  3 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                            J29.22    1  
  4 Hardy, Samuel             12 GATORS                          J29.13  
  5 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             31.12  
  6 Kennedy, Grady            11 PIED                             32.83  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Nathan             11 GATORS                          X33.09  
 -- Wolfe, Charlie            11 GATORS                          X35.13  
 -- Sawyer, Owen              12 GATORS                          X35.37  
 -- Fogarty, Owen             11 GATORS                          X39.11  
 -- Bailey, Jimmy             12 GATORS                          X41.27  
 -- Higdon, AJ                11 GATORS                          X45.87  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             28.24    5  
  2 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             28.87    3  
  3 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                            J31.66    1  
  4 Mokhtari, Farah           14 GATORS                          J31.40  
  5 Ellett, Tabory            13 GATORS                           33.01  
  6 Ayres, Anna K             13 GATORS                           33.31  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 GATORS                           24.59    5  
  2 Caroll, Hayden            14 PIED                             25.53    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            14 GATORS                           26.87    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          13 GATORS                           29.22  
  5 Shores, James             14 PIED                             30.67  
  6 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             32.31  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     15 PIED                             26.67    5  
  2 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             27.06    3  
  3 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             28.15    1  
  4 Byers, Sophie             17 GATORS                           29.41  
  5 Coomer, Mary              16 GATORS                           30.51  
  6 Brown, Saylor             17 GATORS                           30.75  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             22.46    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          16 PIED                             24.89    3  
  3 Smith, Duncan             15 GATORS                           25.60    1  
  4 Judge, Joseph             17 GATORS                           26.01  
  5 Rogers, Jackson           15 GATORS                           26.47  
  6 Schuetz, Neil             15 PIED                             27.19  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorok, Ava                8 PIED                             26.62    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                8 GATORS                           28.55    3  
  3 Kimball, Madelyn           7 GATORS                           30.84    1  
  4 McCloud, Caitlin           8 PIED                             31.19  
  5 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             42.44  
 -- Smith, Sara                8 GATORS                              DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William             8 GATORS                           24.75    5  
  2 Hayles, Logan              7 PIED                             27.07    3  
  3 Edmondson, Owen            7 GATORS                           29.99    1  
  4 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                            J31.07  
  5 Ayres, Charles             7 GATORS                          J30.73  
  6 Allport, Benjamin          8 PIED                             34.28  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              10 GATORS                           43.22    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat               10 GATORS                           43.51    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            10 GATORS                           46.64    1  
  4 Kennedy, Allison           9 PIED                             50.94  
  5 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             55.24  
  6 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                           1:07.96  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            10 GATORS                           43.38    5  
  2 Freeman, Andrew            9 GATORS                           47.53    3  
  3 Shadinger, Austin          9 GATORS                           48.16    1  
  4 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                           1:01.38  
  5 Carroll, Preston           9 PIED                           1:31.32  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            12 PIED                             39.75    5  
  2 DeOrio, Madison           12 GATORS                           43.09    3  
  3 Brooks, Caroline          11 GATORS                           43.18    1  
  4 Keith, Caroline           11 GATORS                           45.03  
  5 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             51.23  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justin           11 GATORS                           38.50    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             12 GATORS                           40.85    3  
  3 Kennedy, Grady            11 PIED                             44.10    1  
  4 DeOrio, Tyler             11 GATORS                           45.31  
  5 Elkins, Jack              11 PIED                             49.50  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             40.75    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            13 GATORS                           41.31    3  
  3 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             41.46    1  
  4 Bender, Scout             13 PIED                             42.46  
  5 Ayres, Anna K             13 GATORS                           44.97  
  6 Ellett, Tabory            13 GATORS                           46.43  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            13 GATORS                           33.18    5  
  2 Ziegler, William          13 GATORS                           42.13    3  
  3 Brown, Stephen            13 GATORS                           42.52    1  
  4 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             45.31  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     15 PIED                             34.94    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           15 GATORS                           35.72    3  
  3 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             36.25    1  
  4 Brown, Saylor             17 GATORS                           39.33  
  5 Wood, Delaney             16 GATORS                           40.45  
  6 Walker, Betsy             15 PIED                             42.74  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Alexander          16 PIED                             29.31    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             16 GATORS                           33.56    3  
  3 Rogers, Jackson           15 GATORS                           35.95    1  
  4 Schuetz, Neil             15 PIED                             37.19  
  5 Walker, William           15 PIED                           1:02.03  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:16.03    7  
     1) Banks, Abby W8                  2) Hardy, Benjamin M8             
     3) Kimball, Madelyn W7             4) Hardy, William M8              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:22.63  
     1) Trefry, Weston M7               2) Hodges, Caroline W8            
     3) McCloud, Caitlin W8             4) Sieja, Oliver M8               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:29.88  
     1) Derrick, Emily W8               2) Edmondson, Owen M7             
     3) Ludwig, Camila W7               4) Green, Luke M8                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X1:41.37  
     1) Daniel, Caroline W7             2) Mokhtari, Zain M8              
     3) Ayres, Charles M7               4) Brigance, Cecilia W8           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:22.32    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd M10              2) Meyer, Macie W10               
     3) Scales, Amelia W10              4) Derrick, Andrew M10            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:59.12  
     1) Kennedy, Allison W9             2) Carroll, Preston M9            
     3) Bostick, Adaline W9             4) Hopkins, Kemper M10            
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:22.75  
     1) Freeman, Andrew M9              2) Johnson, Wesley M9             
     3) Sawyer, Kat W10                 4) Harrison, Reilly W10           
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:46.78  
     1) Daniel, Bella W9                2) Shadinger, Austin M9           
     3) Smith, Gibson M9                4) Keith, Atkins E W10            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:04.87    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline W10             2) Houser, Michaela W12           
     3) Johnson, Bradford M11           4) Freeman, Justin M11            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:14.50  
     1) Honea, Catie W12                2) Kennedy, Grady M11             
     3) McEniry, Katie W12              4) Walker, Philip M11             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:32.02  
     1) DeOrio, Madison W12             2) Bailey, Bobby M11              
     3) Higdon, Harper W11              4) Van Beck, Chad M12             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:32.12  
     1) Keith, Caroline W11             2) McCary, Addie W11              
     3) Higdon, AJ M11                  4) Brown, Nathan M11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:51.69    7  
     1) Clary, Sydney W13               2) Kimball, Myles M13             
     3) O'Neil, Stephen M14             4) Ayres, Anna K W13              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:52.60  
     1) Nurre, Jane W13                 2) Shores, James M14              
     3) Erbach, Lizzie W14              4) Caroll, Hayden M14             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:05.07  
     1) Scales, Ansley W13              2) Hardy, Jackson M14             
     3) Ziegler, William M13            4) Ellett, Tabory W13             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:16.45  
     1) Brown, Stephen M13              2) Mokhtari, Farah W14            
     3) Keith, Anna C W13               4) Mokhtari, Kenzi M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:43.37    7  
     1) Monk, Marybeth W15              2) Nurre, Alexander M16           
     3) Monk, Anna W16                  4) Chance, Caleb M16              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:44.75  
     1) Smith, Duncan M15               2) Shockley, Cal M16              
     3) Ferguson, Emily W15             4) Wood, Delaney W16              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:04.89  
     1) Judge, Joseph M17               2) Rainey, Jed M15                
     3) Brown, Saylor W17               4) Byers, Sophie W17              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:08.93  
     1) Rogers, Jackson M15             2) McNeely, Emma W17              
     3) Coomer, Mary W16                4) Scales, Gabe M15               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby                8 GATORS                           25.05    5  
  2 Kimball, Madelyn           7 GATORS                           26.29    3  
  3 McCloud, Caitlin           8 PIED                             28.49    1  
  4 Derrick, Emily             8 GATORS                           29.89  
  5 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             31.81  
  6 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             41.60  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin            8 GATORS                           22.99    5  
  2 Hardy, William             8 GATORS                           23.12    3  
  3 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             24.91    1  
  4 Schmitz, Wilson            8 PIED                             27.63  
  5 Green, Luke                8 GATORS                           30.57  
  6 Hayles, Logan              7 PIED                             35.94  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              10 GATORS                           36.69    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           10 GATORS                           36.97    3  
  3 Harrison, Reilly          10 GATORS                           44.23    1  
  4 Kennedy, Allison           9 PIED                             47.82  
  5 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             50.15  
  6 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                             59.72  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derrick, Andrew           10 GATORS                           40.16    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley            9 GATORS                           44.49    3  
  3 Freeman, Andrew            9 GATORS                           47.91    1  
  4 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             52.75  
  5 Carroll, Preston           9 PIED                           1:14.18  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            12 PIED                             35.22    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          12 GATORS                           37.16    3  
  3 Brooks, Caroline          11 GATORS                           40.37    1  
  4 Keith, Caroline           11 GATORS                           45.82  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             12 GATORS                           33.87    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin           11 GATORS                           35.98    3  
  3 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             36.41    1  
  4 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             38.99  
  5 Van Beck, Chad            12 GATORS                           42.12  
  6 Elkins, Jack              11 PIED                             53.97  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             35.25    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            13 GATORS                           37.68    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             13 GATORS                           38.20    1  
  4 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             42.62  
  5 Bender, Scout             13 PIED                             44.69  
 -- Keith, Anna C             13 GATORS                              DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 GATORS                           28.12    5  
  2 Caroll, Hayden            14 PIED                             29.53    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            13 GATORS                           30.70    1  
  4 Hardy, Jackson            14 GATORS                           34.77  
  5 Shores, James             14 PIED                             43.89  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             30.25    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           15 GATORS                           30.90    3  
  3 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             34.27    1  
  4 Coomer, Mary              16 GATORS                           36.31  
  5 Brown, Saylor             17 GATORS                           41.83  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             26.03    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             16 GATORS                           28.53    3  
  3 Smith, Duncan             15 GATORS                           31.59    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           15 GATORS                           35.59  
  5 Schuetz, Neil             15 PIED                             36.37  
  6 Walker, William           15 PIED                             57.65  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby                8 GATORS                           26.46    5  
  2 Kimball, Madelyn           7 GATORS                           26.69    3  
  3 Gyorok, Ava                8 PIED                             30.29    1  
  4 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             30.44  
  5 Derrick, Emily             8 GATORS                           30.86  
  6 Sieja, Payton              7 PIED                             39.43  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin            8 GATORS                           20.28    5  
  2 Hardy, William             8 GATORS                           22.60    3  
  3 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             23.78    1  
  4 Green, Luke                8 GATORS                           25.24  
  5 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             28.13  
  6 Hayles, Logan              7 PIED                             40.00  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           10 GATORS                           36.97    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            10 GATORS                           40.43    3  
  3 Meyer, Macie              10 GATORS                           40.55    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            10 GATORS                           37.81    5  
  2 Lee, Paul                 10 GATORS                           42.78    3  
  3 Johnson, Wesley            9 GATORS                           45.27    1  
  4 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             52.10  
  5 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                           1:04.59  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          12 GATORS                           32.31    5  
  2 Brooks, Caroline          11 GATORS                           37.54    3  
  3 DeOrio, Madison           12 GATORS                           40.05    1  
  4 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             47.44  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         11 GATORS                           29.88    5  
  2 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             34.34    3  
  3 McManus, Wright           11 GATORS                           36.88    1  
  4 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             42.47  
  5 Bailey, Bobby             11 GATORS                           42.75  
  6 Kennedy, Grady            11 PIED                             46.28  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             33.72    5  
  2 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                            J35.78    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            13 GATORS                           34.28    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             13 GATORS                          J34.08  
  5 Bender, Scout             13 PIED                             36.46  
  6 Ayres, Anna K             13 GATORS                           38.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           14 GATORS                           25.64    5  
  2 Caroll, Hayden            14 PIED                             29.06    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            13 GATORS                           29.98    1  
  4 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             31.00  
  5 Ziegler, William          13 GATORS                           31.71  
  6 Walker, Owen              13 PIED                             52.56  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           15 GATORS                           29.06    5  
  2 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             29.34    3  
  3 Schloss, Anna Kathryn     15 PIED                             29.73    1  
  4 Wood, Delaney             16 GATORS                           30.81  
  5 Byers, Sophie             17 GATORS                           32.66  
  6 Shores, Camryn            17 PIED                             42.10  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             25.53    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          16 PIED                             28.07    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             16 GATORS                           29.19    1  
  4 Smith, Duncan             15 GATORS                           30.98  
  5 Rainey, Jed               15 GATORS                           32.76  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:29.50    7  
     1) Kimball, Madelyn 7              2) Ludwig, Camila 7               
     3) Derrick, Emily 8                4) Banks, Abby 8                  
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:41.53  
     1) Rigby, Ansley 8                 2) Hodges, Caroline 8             
     3) Sieja, Payton 7                 4) McCloud, Caitlin 8             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:42.23  
     1) Hachem, Amina 8                 2) Smith, Sara 8                  
     3) Kent, Hadley 7                  4) Cole, Elin 7                   
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:10.77  
     1) Smalley, Abbie 8                2) Herrington, Amelia 7           
     3) Hachem, Alia 8                  4) Herrington, Natalie 7          
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:20.57    7  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 8               2) Green, Luke 8                  
     3) Edmondson, Owen 7               4) Hardy, William 8               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:22.31  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 8               2) Hayles, Logan 7                
     3) Trefry, Weston 7                4) Sieja, Oliver 8                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X1:51.94  
     1) Ayres, Charles 7                2) Jones, Hardin 6                
     3) Wester, Luke 6                  4) Holmes, Fox 6                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:20.06    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 10                 2) Harrison, Reilly 10            
     3) Scales, Amelia 10               4) Ayres, Caroline 10             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:09.28  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 9              2) Parks, Penelope 10             
     3) Fleming, Meril 5                4) Bostick, Adaline 9             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:49.19  
     1) Daniel, Bella 9                 2) Gibson, Lillie 9               
     3) Keith, Atkins E 10              4) Sawyer, Kat 10                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:22.16    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 10              2) Freeman, Andrew 9              
     3) Johnson, Wesley 9               4) Lunsford, Judd 10              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:54.84  
     1) Lee, Paul 10                    2) McCary, Thad 9                 
     3) Green, Henry 10                 4) Shadinger, Austin 9            
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:18.19    7  
     1) DeOrio, Madison 12              2) McCary, Addie 11               
     3) Brooks, Caroline 11             4) Houser, Michaela 12            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:03.65    7  
     1) Van Beck, Chad 12               2) Johnson, Bradford 11           
     3) Hardy, Samuel 12                4) Freeman, Justin 11             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:16.91  
     1) Kennedy, Grady 11               2) Gaines, Xander 12              
     3) Elkins, Jack 11                 4) Walker, Philip 11              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                     X2:29.19  
     1) Sawyer, Owen 12                 2) Wolfe, Charlie 11              
     3) DeOrio, Tyler 11                4) Bailey, Jimmy 12               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                     X2:47.07  
     1) McManus, Wright 11              2) Fogarty, Owen 11               
     3) Bailey, Bobby 11                4) Higdon, AJ 11                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:02.97    7  
     1) Archer, Jamie 14                2) Bender, Scout 13               
     3) Erbach, Lizzie 14               4) Nurre, Jane 13                 
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      2:11.53  
     1) Mokhtari, Farah 14              2) Ellett, Tabory 13              
     3) Scales, Ansley 13               4) Clary, Sydney 13               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:50.82    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 13               2) Ziegler, William 13            
     3) Hardy, Jackson 14               4) O'Neil, Stephen 14             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:04.12  
     1) Walker, Owen 13                 2) Shores, James 14               
     3) Jackson, Caden 13               4) Caroll, Hayden 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:52.04    7  
     1) Schloss, Anna Kathryn 15        2) Walker, Betsy 15               
     3) Monk, Anna 16                   4) Monk, Marybeth 15              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:53.97  
     1) Wood, Delaney 16                2) Brown, Saylor 17               
     3) Byers, Sophie 17                4) Ferguson, Emily 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                      1:46.91    7  
     1) Rogers, Jackson 15              2) Smith, Duncan 15               
     3) Judge, Joseph 17                4) Shockley, Cal 16               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:47.63  
     1) Chance, Caleb 16                2) Walker, William 15             
     3) Schuetz, Neil 15                4) Nurre, Alexander 16            
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hladky, Cami              18 DOLPHINS                        X22.66  
 -- Zirnstein, Nathan         18 DOLPHINS                        X23.85  
 -- Snoddy, Carolyn           24 DOLPHINS                        X24.44  
 -- Hopkins, Martin           18 DOLPHINS                        X30.14  
 -- Roth, Anna R              16 DOLPHINS                        X31.19  
 -- Matus, Laura B            17 DOLPHINS                        X31.56  
 -- Anderson, Dana            24 DOLPHINS                        X55.60  
 -- O'Hare, Sophie            17 DOLPHINS                        X58.84  
 -- Hulgan, Zack              22 DOLPHINS                      X1:05.06  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org