Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/21/2017 11:35 PM
                    2017 RCSL RSALvsCAML-Yards - 6/21/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         1:36.23    7  
     1) Self, Mollie 8                  2) Varmette, Eva 8                
     3) Earls, Reagan 7                 4) Reeves, Brooke 8               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:59.43  
     1) Clemons, Serenity 8             2) Franks, Ruthey 7               
     3) Petek, Abigail 6                4) Sandidge, Mayson 7             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X2:22.32  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 8               2) Treen, Molly 8                 
     3) Burnham, Amelia 5               4) Salehi, Anna 6                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                        X2:29.80  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 6               2) Lindy, Anna 7                  
     3) Earls, Reese 5                  4) Biles, Brooklyn 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:59.23    7  
     1) Cherry, David 8                 2) Quinn, Landon 7                
     3) Franks, Greyson 8               4) Fritz, Pender 6                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                        X4:23.65  
     1) Rass, Jacob 6                   2) Brightwell, Jonas 6            
     3) Young, Conner 5                 4) Opiniano, Shade 6              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Roberts, Luke 8                 2) Heimbeck, Lukas 7              
     3) Tripp, Jackson 7                4) Maples, Dylan 8                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                             XDQ  
     1) Self, Logan 6                   2) Burnham, Joshua 4              
     3) Campos, Joseph 6                4) Craig, Dylan 5                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         3:03.43    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9           2) Miller, Taylor 10              
     3) Young, Keira 9                  4) Warnick, Natalie 10            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:17.62  
     1) Wang, Caroline 9                2) Blankenship, Katelyn X 10      
     3) McKelvey, Mattie 10             4) Lady, Monica 9                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X3:49.81  
     1) Long, Hannah 9                  2) Lawler, Lilly 9                
     3) Owens, River 9                  4) Smith, Camdyn 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         3:22.55    7  
     1) Messervy, Jack 10               2) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
     3) Shipp, Zachary 10               4) Elliot, Sam 10                 
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:31.68  
     1) Fritz, Zayne J 10               2) Daughtry, Gabriel 10           
     3) Martinez, Lucas 10              4) Thornton, Thomas 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:24.03    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 12                 2) Roberts, Sofia 12              
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 11              4) Aiello, Elena 11               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:58.09  
     1) Franks, Josephine 12            2) Wang, Constance 12             
     3) Free, Peyton R 11               4) Rumney, Rebecca 11             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X3:12.08  
     1) Weaver, Rachel 12               2) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 12              4) Lawler, Laney 11               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                        X4:29.08  
     1) Lowery, Reese 11                2) Messervy, Kate 9               
     3) Batrich, Maddie 11              4) Ashton, Lareeta 9              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:44.36    7  
     1) McNeil, Ryan 12                 2) Treen, Lake 11                 
     3) Ashton, Liam 11                 4) Colbert, Bryant 12             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:22.09  
     1) Taylor, Harrison R 11           2) Daughtry, Noah 12              
     3) Blanshan, Andrew J 12           4) Bredbenner, Seth 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:53.38    7  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 13              2) Wiggins, Teresa L 13           
     3) Mills, Amber 13                 4) Lady, Andrea 12                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:20.40    7  
     1) White, Connor 13                2) Hartsfield, Bailey 13          
     3) Taylor, Wyatt 14                4) Bamburg, Jason R 14            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:58.68  
     1) Carpenter, Cale 11              2) Shipp, Alan 13                 
     3) Varmette, Will 14               4) Varmette, Pete 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:13.90    7  
     1) Scott, Grace A 15               2) Mix, Samantha A 16             
     3) Campbell, Sasha M 17            4) Bamburg, Sarah A 17            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:50.01  
     1) Reeves, Abby E 16               2) Naumcheff, Stevie 15           
     3) Jones, Morgan E 15              4) Kennedy, Jillian M 17          
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:04.24    7  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 15             2) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 16      
     3) Wiggins, Ethan A 17             4) Wiggins, Joshua E 16           
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:35.10  
     1) Cleary, Aidan 15                2) Sherman, Casey A 15            
     3) Marsden, Joshua 15              4) Obern, Aidan 16                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             6 LAUNCHERS                        23.65    5  
  2 Burnham, Amelia            5 CAMELOT                          28.23    3  
  3 Salehi, Anna               6 CAMELOT                          28.36    1  
  4 Feser, Caroline            6 LAUNCHERS                        31.27  
  5 Earls, Reese               5 CAMELOT                          31.73  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Messervy, Maisy            6 CAMELOT                         X32.18  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          6 CAMELOT                         X40.03  
 -- Biles, Brooklyn            6 CAMELOT                         X40.44  
 -- Becker, Eva                5 CAMELOT                         X56.43  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Pender              6 LAUNCHERS                        32.28    5  
  2 Craig, Dylan               5 CAMELOT                          36.07    3  
  3 Self, Logan                6 CAMELOT                          36.09    1  
  4 Campos, Joseph             6 CAMELOT                          46.81  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cox, Kaisen                6 CAMELOT                         X39.65  
 -- Rass, Jacob                6 CAMELOT                         X41.27  
 -- Burnham, Joshua            4 CAMELOT                         X41.30  
 -- Brightwell, Jonas          6 CAMELOT                         X48.23  
 -- Opiniano, Shade            6 CAMELOT                         X52.81  
 -- Young, Conner              5 CAMELOT                       X1:00.37  
 -- Turner, Adler              5 CAMELOT                       X1:02.01  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          5 CAMELOT                       X1:38.26  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             5 CAMELOT                       X1:39.98  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 CAMELOT                          18.24    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             8 CAMELOT                          18.55    3  
  3 Self, Mollie               8 CAMELOT                          21.54    1  
  4 Clemons, Serenity          8 LAUNCHERS                        22.81  
  5 Sandidge, Mayson           7 LAUNCHERS                        28.79  
  6 McKelvey, Annalisa         7 LAUNCHERS                        38.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davenport, Audrey          7 CAMELOT                         X25.96  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            8 CAMELOT                         X30.09  
 -- Richardson, Tori           7 LAUNCHERS                       X30.52  
 -- Mitchell, Kyla             8 LAUNCHERS                       X31.96  
 -- Lindy, Anna                7 CAMELOT                         X32.29  
 -- Richardson, Taryn          7 LAUNCHERS                       X34.10  
 -- Craig, Abbey               8 CAMELOT                         X34.21  
 -- Treen, Molly               8 CAMELOT                         X34.31  
 -- Miller, Miranda            7 CAMELOT                         X38.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 CAMELOT                          20.55    5  
  2 Maples, Dylan              8 CAMELOT                          26.77    3  
  3 Cherry, David              8 LAUNCHERS                        28.32    1  
  4 Tripp, Jackson             7 CAMELOT                          28.95  
  5 Robinson, Kaleb            7 LAUNCHERS                        38.85  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lawler, Truitt             7 CAMELOT                       X1:08.11  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Natalie          10 CAMELOT                          38.83    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor            10 CAMELOT                          38.88    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 CAMELOT                          46.21    1  
  4 Wang, Caroline             9 LAUNCHERS                        50.26  
  5 Lady, Monica               9 LAUNCHERS                      1:00.62  
  6 Blankenship, Sarah         9 LAUNCHERS                      1:13.11  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Camdyn             10 CAMELOT                         X46.62  
 -- Owens, River               9 CAMELOT                         X48.12  
 -- Long, Hannah               9 CAMELOT                         X52.83  
 -- Lowery, Sara Kate          9 CAMELOT                         X54.97  
 -- Messervy, Kate             9 CAMELOT                         X59.60  
 -- Lawler, Lilly              9 CAMELOT                       X1:00.83  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            9 CAMELOT                       X1:04.23  
 -- Neumeyer, Marley           9 CAMELOT                       X1:12.32  
 -- Adams, Naomi               9 LAUNCHERS                     X1:24.75  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Lucas           10 LAUNCHERS                        42.66    5  
  2 Elliot, Sam               10 CAMELOT                          43.45    3  
  3 Shipp, Zachary            10 CAMELOT                          43.56    1  
  4 Cherry, Jonathan          10 LAUNCHERS                        45.84  
  5 Thornton, Thomas           9 LAUNCHERS                        48.95  
  6 Messervy, Jack            10 CAMELOT                          49.34  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sessoms, Harrison          9 LAUNCHERS                       X51.52  
 -- Aiello, Nick               9 CAMELOT                       X1:15.86  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              12 CAMELOT                          29.33    5  
  2 Free, Peyton R            11 LAUNCHERS                        32.03    3  
  3 Wang, Constance           12 LAUNCHERS                        33.41    1  
  4 Aiello, Elena             11 CAMELOT                          35.05  
  5 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 CAMELOT                          36.36  
  6 Rumney, Rebecca           11 LAUNCHERS                        46.15  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Holloway, Ellie           12 CAMELOT                         X40.65  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            12 CAMELOT                         X42.18  
 -- Lawler, Laney             11 CAMELOT                         X43.18  
 -- Lowery, Reese             11 CAMELOT                         X49.70  
 -- Batrich, Maddie           11 CAMELOT                         X59.04  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 CAMELOT                          31.73    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              11 CAMELOT                          34.68    3  
  3 Daughtry, Noah            12 LAUNCHERS                        37.50    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cale           11 CAMELOT                          42.89  
  5 Bredbenner, Seth          11 LAUNCHERS                        46.97  
  6 Taylor, Harrison R        11 LAUNCHERS                        50.90  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Teresa L         13 LAUNCHERS                        29.96    5  
  2 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         13 CAMELOT                          36.88    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         14 CAMELOT                          38.30    1  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartsfield, Bailey        13 LAUNCHERS                        29.50    5  
  2 Varmette, Will            14 CAMELOT                          34.13    3  
  3 Blankenship, Samuel A     14 LAUNCHERS                        35.59    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               13 CAMELOT                          40.33  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha A           16 LAUNCHERS                        29.41    5  
  2 Bamburg, Sarah A          17 LAUNCHERS                        29.96    3  
  3 Reeves, Abby E            16 CAMELOT                          33.49    1  
  4 Kennedy, Jillian M        17 CAMELOT                          38.76  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany P        15 LAUNCHERS                        39.66  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 CAMELOT                          41.70  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    16 LAUNCHERS                        24.79    5  
  2 Wiggins, Joshua E         16 LAUNCHERS                        25.75    3  
  3 Hinkle, James E           17 LAUNCHERS                        27.98    1  
  4 Cleary, Aidan             15 CAMELOT                          29.24  
  5 Marsden, Joshua           15 CAMELOT                          31.58  
  6 Sherman, Casey A          15 CAMELOT                          31.94  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             8 CAMELOT                          29.30    5  
  2 Varmette, Eva              8 CAMELOT                          31.35    3  
  3 Franks, Ruthey             7 LAUNCHERS                        35.14    1  
  4 Campos, MaKaela            8 CAMELOT                          35.39  
  5 Clemons, Serenity          8 LAUNCHERS                        37.12  
 -- Sandidge, Mayson           7 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 CAMELOT                          26.39    5  
  2 Quinn, Landon              7 LAUNCHERS                        30.21    3  
  3 Franks, Greyson            8 LAUNCHERS                        32.37    1  
  4 Tripp, Jackson             7 CAMELOT                          35.46  
  5 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 CAMELOT                          37.04  
 -- Cherry, David              8 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    10 LAUNCHERS                        46.09    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor            10 CAMELOT                          47.02    3  
  3 Warnick, Natalie          10 CAMELOT                          52.22    1  
  4 McKelvey, Mattie          10 LAUNCHERS                        56.99  
  5 Young, Keira               9 CAMELOT                          58.13  
 -- Wang, Caroline             9 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 CAMELOT                          46.46    5  
  2 Smith, Vladimir           10 LAUNCHERS                        53.63    3  
  3 Daughtry, Gabriel         10 LAUNCHERS                        57.46    1  
  4 Elliot, Sam               10 CAMELOT                        1:04.11  
  5 Messervy, Jack            10 CAMELOT                        1:05.71  
 -- Davison, Elliot            9 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 CAMELOT                          35.14    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           11 CAMELOT                          43.43    3  
  3 Wang, Constance           12 LAUNCHERS                        44.53    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            11 CAMELOT                          47.47  
  5 Franks, Josephine         12 LAUNCHERS                      1:06.68  
  6 Cherry, Rebekah           12 LAUNCHERS                      1:31.27  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              12 CAMELOT                          43.06    5  
  2 Daughtry, Noah            12 LAUNCHERS                        49.70    3  
  3 Colbert, Bryant           12 CAMELOT                          50.01    1  
  4 Treen, Lake               11 CAMELOT                          50.57  
  5 Blanshan, Andrew J        12 LAUNCHERS                      1:00.30  
  6 Taylor, Harrison R        11 LAUNCHERS                      1:00.87  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayley E           13 LAUNCHERS                        44.15    5  
  2 Burnham, Victoria         14 CAMELOT                          46.11    3  
 -- Jones, Ha'lla             13 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 -- Mills, Amber              13 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartsfield, Bailey        13 LAUNCHERS                        38.81    5  
  2 Wallis, Mason             14 LAUNCHERS                        39.11    3  
  3 Blankenship, Samuel A     14 LAUNCHERS                        40.40    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            14 CAMELOT                          46.05  
  5 Shipp, Alan               13 CAMELOT                          48.99  
  6 Varmette, Pete            14 CAMELOT                          59.48  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha A           16 LAUNCHERS                        38.81    5  
  2 Bamburg, Sarah A          17 LAUNCHERS                        43.47    3  
  3 Reeves, Abby E            16 CAMELOT                          43.90    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan E           15 CAMELOT                          44.89  
  5 Kennedy, Jillian M        17 CAMELOT                          45.71  
  6 Pardew, Virginia          17 LAUNCHERS                        46.46  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    16 LAUNCHERS                        34.77    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey A          15 CAMELOT                          40.24    3  
  3 Hinkle, Joshua T          15 LAUNCHERS                        47.78    1  
 -- Wiggins, Ethan A          17 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 -- Obern, Aidan              16 CAMELOT                             DQ  
 -- Marsden, Joshua           15 CAMELOT                             DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         1:22.93    7  
     1) Earls, Reagan W7                2) Maples, Dylan M8               
     3) Roberts, Luke M8                4) Reeves, Brooke W8              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X1:39.01  
     1) Varmette, Eva W8                2) Tripp, Jackson M7              
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas M7              4) Self, Mollie W8                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                        X1:45.91  
     1) Self, Logan M6                  2) Craig, Dylan M5                
     3) Davenport, Audrey W7            4) Burnham, Amelia W5             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X2:09.49  
     1) Richardson, Tori W7             2) Franks, Ruthey W7              
     3) Cherry, David M8                4) Fritz, Pender M6               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Franks, Greyson M8              2) Clemons, Serenity W8           
     3) Petek, Abigail W6               4) Quinn, Landon M7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:44.53    7  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn X W10      2) Fritz, Zayne J M10             
     3) McKelvey, Mattie W10            4) Daughtry, Gabriel M10          
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:48.58  
     1) Warnick, Natalie W10            2) Shipp, Zachary M10             
     3) Miller, Taylor W10              4) Burnham, Nikolas M10           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X3:07.45  
     1) Messervy, Jack M10              2) Young, Keira W9                
     3) Elliot, Sam M10                 4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W9         
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X3:42.17  
     1) Cherry, Jonathan M10            2) Davison, Elliot M9             
     3) Wang, Caroline W9               4) Lady, Monica W9                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                            X4:16.23  
     1) Smith, Vladimir M10             2) Thornton, Thomas M9            
     3) Blankenship, Sarah W9           4) Adams, Naomi W9                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:07.40    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W12              2) Ashton, Liam M11               
     3) McNeil, Ryan M12                4) Reeves, Kate W12               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:33.84  
     1) Free, Peyton R W11              2) Wang, Constance W12            
     3) Daughtry, Noah M12              4) Blanshan, Andrew J M12         
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X2:35.40  
     1) Colbert, Bryant M12             2) McNeal, Cole M11               
     3) Aiello, Elena W11               4) Hicks, Krysanne W11            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X3:23.90  
     1) Rumney, Rebecca W11             2) Cherry, Rebekah W12            
     3) Bredbenner, Seth M11            4) Taylor, Harrison R M11         
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:03.14    7  
     1) Bamburg, Jason R M14            2) Wiggins, Teresa L W13          
     3) Scott, Kayley E W13             4) Hartsfield, Bailey M13         
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:32.95  
     1) Burnham, Victoria W14           2) Shipp, Alan M13                
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W13           4) Varmette, Will M14             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X2:45.24  
     1) Wallis, Mason M14               2) Blankenship, Samuel A M14      
     3) Mills, Amber W13                4) Jones, Ha'lla W13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:49.88    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E M16           2) Scott, Grace A W15             
     3) Vander Schaaf, Reice P M16      4) Mix, Samantha A W16            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:16.15  
     1) Marsden, Joshua M15             2) Jones, Morgan E W15            
     3) Reeves, Abby E W16              4) Cleary, Aidan M15              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X1:58.71  
     1) Campbell, Sasha M W17           2) Hinkle, James E M17            
     3) Robinson, Brandon M16           4) Pardew, Virginia W17           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                            X2:09.54  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah A W17            2) Hinkle, Joshua T M15           
     3) Johnson, Tiffany P W15          4) Wiggins, Ethan A M17           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X2:43.92  
     1) Obern, Aidan M16                2) Naumcheff, Stevie W15          
     3) Kennedy, Jillian M W17          4) Sherman, Casey A M15           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 CAMELOT                          23.53    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               8 CAMELOT                          26.12    3  
  3 Petek, Abigail             6 LAUNCHERS                        29.67    1  
  4 Campos, MaKaela            8 CAMELOT                          30.39  
  5 Feser, Caroline            6 LAUNCHERS                        38.91  
 -- Franks, Ruthey             7 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Landon              7 LAUNCHERS                        25.34    5  
  2 Franks, Greyson            8 LAUNCHERS                        28.37    3  
  3 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 CAMELOT                          35.20    1  
  4 Turner, Lucas              6 CAMELOT                          35.73  
  5 Maples, Dylan              8 CAMELOT                          38.06  
 -- Fritz, Pender              6 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    10 LAUNCHERS                        42.56    5  
  2 McKelvey, Mattie          10 LAUNCHERS                        46.34    3  
  3 Young, Keira               9 CAMELOT                          51.73    1  
  4 Warnick, Natalie          10 CAMELOT                          52.86  
  5 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 CAMELOT                          53.16  
 -- Lady, Monica               9 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 CAMELOT                          47.48    5  
  2 Fritz, Zayne J            10 LAUNCHERS                        55.93    3  
  3 Smith, Vladimir           10 LAUNCHERS                        56.52    1  
  4 Shipp, Zachary            10 CAMELOT                          57.67  
  5 Messervy, Jack            10 CAMELOT                        1:02.12  
 -- Cherry, Jonathan          10 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              12 CAMELOT                          33.50    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            12 CAMELOT                          35.74    3  
  3 Hicks, Krysanne           11 CAMELOT                          39.68    1  
  4 Free, Peyton R            11 LAUNCHERS                        39.73  
  5 Wang, Constance           12 LAUNCHERS                        40.66  
  6 Rumney, Rebecca           11 LAUNCHERS                        50.76  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              11 CAMELOT                          42.56    5  
  2 Blanshan, Andrew J        12 LAUNCHERS                        44.62    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole              11 CAMELOT                          47.23    1  
  4 Colbert, Bryant           12 CAMELOT                          51.14  
  5 Daughtry, Noah            12 LAUNCHERS                      1:01.71  
  6 Bredbenner, Seth          11 LAUNCHERS                      1:11.65  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Teresa L         13 LAUNCHERS                        34.31    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           13 LAUNCHERS                        35.22    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         14 CAMELOT                          44.56    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         13 CAMELOT                          50.21  
 -- Mills, Amber              13 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor             13 LAUNCHERS                        37.20    5  
  2 Bamburg, Jason R          14 LAUNCHERS                        37.96    3  
  3 Taylor, Wyatt             14 LAUNCHERS                        40.39    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               13 CAMELOT                          45.33  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            15 LAUNCHERS                        32.32    5  
  2 Campbell, Sasha M         17 LAUNCHERS                        35.53    3  
  3 Bamburg, Sarah A          17 LAUNCHERS                        37.01    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan E           15 CAMELOT                          43.23  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 CAMELOT                          44.23  
 -- Reeves, Abby E            16 CAMELOT                             DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua E         16 LAUNCHERS                        28.71    5  
  2 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    16 LAUNCHERS                        31.18    3  
  3 Hinkle, James E           17 LAUNCHERS                        33.12    1  
  4 Sherman, Casey A          15 CAMELOT                          36.99  
  5 Cleary, Aidan             15 CAMELOT                          38.73  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              7 CAMELOT                          25.54    5  
  2 Clemons, Serenity          8 LAUNCHERS                        27.60    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             8 CAMELOT                          29.24    1  
  4 Petek, Abigail             6 LAUNCHERS                        32.53  
  5 Franks, Ruthey             7 LAUNCHERS                        33.92  
 -- Self, Mollie               8 CAMELOT                             DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              8 CAMELOT                          23.18    5  
  2 Franks, Greyson            8 LAUNCHERS                        27.56    3  
  3 Quinn, Landon              7 LAUNCHERS                        31.22    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Lukas            7 CAMELOT                          32.53  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             7 CAMELOT                          35.48  
  6 Cherry, David              8 LAUNCHERS                        38.54  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    10 LAUNCHERS                        41.42    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor            10 CAMELOT                          48.75    3  
  3 Young, Keira               9 CAMELOT                          55.68    1  
  4 Roden-Poppe, Dakota        9 CAMELOT                          55.78  
 -- McKelvey, Mattie          10 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          10 CAMELOT                          47.78    5  
  2 Shipp, Zachary            10 CAMELOT                          54.37    3  
  3 Fritz, Zayne J            10 LAUNCHERS                        58.89    1  
  4 Daughtry, Gabriel         10 LAUNCHERS                      1:18.89  
 -- Elliot, Sam               10 CAMELOT                             DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            12 CAMELOT                          32.11    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              12 CAMELOT                          34.78    3  
  3 Free, Peyton R            11 LAUNCHERS                        37.51    1  
  4 Hicks, Krysanne           11 CAMELOT                          40.65  
  5 Hibbs, Victoria           12 LAUNCHERS                      1:03.69  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              11 CAMELOT                          38.31    5  
  2 Blanshan, Andrew J        12 LAUNCHERS                        55.78    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole              11 CAMELOT                          56.87    1  
 -- Taylor, Harrison R        11 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 -- McNeil, Ryan              12 CAMELOT                             DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Teresa L         13 LAUNCHERS                        33.67    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           13 LAUNCHERS                        35.69    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         13 CAMELOT                          46.40    1  
 -- Mills, Amber              13 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Wyatt             14 LAUNCHERS                        33.04    5  
  2 White, Connor             13 LAUNCHERS                        36.09    3  
  3 Hartsfield, Bailey        13 LAUNCHERS                        37.71    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            14 CAMELOT                          44.91  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            15 LAUNCHERS                        32.49    5  
  2 Campbell, Sasha M         17 LAUNCHERS                        34.52    3  
  3 Pardew, Virginia          17 LAUNCHERS                        36.70    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan E           15 CAMELOT                          40.15  
  5 Kennedy, Jillian M        17 CAMELOT                          47.40  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         15 CAMELOT                          48.68  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua E         16 LAUNCHERS                        27.10    5  
  2 Robinson, Brandon         16 LAUNCHERS                        30.44    3  
  3 Wiggins, Ethan A          17 LAUNCHERS                        31.56    1  
  4 Marsden, Joshua           15 CAMELOT                          44.61  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         1:32.91    7  
     1) Earls, Reagan 7                 2) Varmette, Eva 8                
     3) Self, Mollie 8                  4) Reeves, Brooke 8               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:51.47  
     1) Sandidge, Mayson 7              2) Petek, Abigail 6               
     3) Franks, Ruthey 7                4) Clemons, Serenity 8            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X2:00.85  
     1) Cahue, Ava 8                    2) Salehi, Anna 6                 
     3) Davenport, Audrey 7             4) Burnham, Amelia 5              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                        X2:17.16  
     1) Lindy, Anna 7                   2) Messervy, Maisy 6              
     3) Earls, Reese 5                  4) Campos, MaKaela 8              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                                 XDQ  
     1) McKelvey, Annalisa 7            2) Feser, Caroline 6              
     3) Mitchell, Kyla 8                4) Richardson, Taryn 7            
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         1:35.90    7  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 7                2) Heimbeck, Lukas 7              
     3) Maples, Dylan 8                 4) Roberts, Luke 8                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:52.53  
     1) Quinn, Landon 7                 2) Fritz, Pender 6                
     3) Cherry, David 8                 4) Franks, Greyson 8              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X3:17.87  
     1) Burnham, Joshua 4               2) Campos, Joseph 6               
     3) Self, Logan 6                   4) Craig, Dylan 5                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                        X3:22.17  
     1) Young, Conner 5                 2) Opiniano, Shade 6              
     3) Brightwell, Jonas 6             4) Rass, Jacob 6                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:56.28    7  
     1) Young, Keira 9                  2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 9          
     3) Warnick, Natalie 10             4) Miller, Taylor 10              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:06.30  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn X 10       2) Lady, Monica 9                 
     3) Wang, Caroline 9                4) McKelvey, Mattie 10            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X3:35.56  
     1) Long, Hannah 9                  2) Lowery, Sara Kate 9            
     3) Smith, Camdyn 10                4) Owens, River 9                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:57.62    7  
     1) Elliot, Sam 10                  2) Messervy, Jack 10              
     3) Shipp, Zachary 10               4) Burnham, Nikolas 10            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:09.08  
     1) Fritz, Zayne J 10               2) Smith, Vladimir 10             
     3) Daughtry, Gabriel 10            4) Thornton, Thomas 9             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                                 XDQ  
     1) Cherry, Jonathan 10             2) Davison, Elliot 9              
     3) Sessoms, Harrison 9             4) Hibbs, Stephen 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:08.15    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 11                2) Hicks, Krysanne 11             
     3) Roberts, Sofia 12               4) Reeves, Kate 12                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:38.89  
     1) Free, Peyton R 11               2) Lady, Andrea 12                
     3) Rumney, Rebecca 11              4) Wang, Constance 12             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                        X2:51.02  
     1) Lawler, Laney 11                2) Holloway, Ellie 12             
     3) Lowery, Reese 11                4) Hyde, Carly Jo 11              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X3:40.87  
     1) Franks, Josephine 12            2) Cherry, Rebekah 12             
     3) Hibbs, Victoria 12              4) Blankenship, Sarah 9           
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:33.96    7  
     1) Colbert, Bryant 12              2) McNeal, Cole 11                
     3) Ashton, Liam 11                 4) McNeil, Ryan 12                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:07.72  
     1) Daughtry, Noah 12               2) Taylor, Harrison R 11          
     3) Bredbenner, Seth 11             4) Blanshan, Andrew J 12          
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:42.93    7  
     1) Wiggins, Teresa L 13            2) Scott, Kayley E 13             
     3) Jones, Ha'lla 13                4) Mills, Amber 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:09.09    7  
     1) Bamburg, Jason R 14             2) Wallis, Mason 14               
     3) Taylor, Wyatt 14                4) Hartsfield, Bailey 13          
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:02.34    7  
     1) Mix, Samantha A 16              2) Bamburg, Sarah A 17            
     3) Campbell, Sasha M 17            4) Scott, Grace A 15              
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         2:37.81  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 15            2) Kennedy, Jillian M 17          
     3) Jones, Morgan E 15              4) Reeves, Abby E 16              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:51.93    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E 16            2) Hinkle, James E 17             
     3) Robinson, Brandon 16            4) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 16      
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                         3:13.16  
     1) Obern, Aidan 16                 2) Sherman, Casey A 15            
     3) Marsden, Joshua 15              4) Cleary, Aidan 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org