Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/15/2017 07:32 AM
                   2017 RCSL SHERvsMCST - meters - 6/14/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:58.02    7  
     1) Hall, Sulli 6                   2) Lowe, Katie 8                  
     3) Ham, Abby 8                     4) Gindhart, Ella Kate 7          
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:35.64  
     1) Bowling, Alexis 8               2) Bailey, Meg 7                  
     3) Pelfrey, Adelyn 7               4) Clay, Avianna 6                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X3:53.37  
     1) Edwards, Skylar 6               2) Havin, Anna 7                  
     3) Cole, Catherine 7               4) Bowling, Nikki 6               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:54.82  
     1) Martinez, Melia 7               2) Nelson, Ella 7                 
     3) Walker, Anna Rose 7             4) Flores, Alayna 6               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Olander, Anabel 7               2) Daniel, Anna Clark 8           
     3) Whetstone, Addison 7            4) Lee, Sophie 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:36.89    7  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 8                2) Whetstone, Isaac 8             
     3) Gibson, Schaffer 8              4) Busby, David 8                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:17.31  
     1) Hutton, Kendall 8               2) Johnson, Cody 8                
     3) Benson, Jaxon 8                 4) Kern, CJ 7                     
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:19.50  
     1) Parkinson, Oliver 7             2) Jackson, Shaun 7               
     3) Donatelli, Jack 8               4) Bailey, Luke 7                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X3:06.35  
     1) Maynard, Reese 6                2) Ham, Jack 8                    
     3) Nelson, Connor 8                4) O'Neal, Sutton 8               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X3:25.76  
     1) Davenport, Owen 8               2) Alferink, Michael 6            
     3) Phillips, Dax 7                 4) Kyemba, Torin 7                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 8             2) Weglage, Brady 8               
     3) Amos, Dawson 8                  4) Bates, Jack 8                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:18.81    7  
     1) Donatelli, Abigail 9            2) Merrell, Kate 9                
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 10          4) Bailey, Hannah 10              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:37.06  
     1) Hall, Bailey 9                  2) Nyochembeng, Leanna 10         
     3) Bukenya, Trish 10               4) Spires, Hayden 10              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:31.44  
     1) Lenahan, Ainsley 10             2) Walker, Ava 10                 
     3) McWhorter, Addison 9            4) Havin, Lizzy 9                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X4:38.10  
     1) Adams, Claire 10                2) Taylor, Ellie 9                
     3) Harmon, Lillian 9               4) Tow, Madelyn 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:45.56    7  
     1) Weglage, Jackson 9              2) Lowe, Julian 10                
     3) Ham, Luke 10                    4) Guerin, Owen 9                 
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:46.37  
     1) Pace, Juan 10                   2) Dzieciolowski, Johnny 9        
     3) Hammer, Matthew 10              4) Lee, Salem 9                   
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:50.07    7  
     1) Hewitt, Eve 12                  2) Black, Annie 12                
     3) Taylor, Devyn 12                4) Pierce, Anna 11                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:03.04  
     1) Laue, Abigail 11                2) Laue, Jaclyn 11                
     3) Howard, Shelby 12               4) Kyemba, Sophia 12              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:22.35  
     1) Arnold, Savanna 11              2) Askew, Izzy 11                 
     3) Rowell, Emily 12                4) Kalfus, Mia 12                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:46.72    7  
     1) Purser, Hayden 12               2) Purser, Gibson 12              
     3) Johnson, Nathan 12              4) Daniel, Aiden 12               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:38.86  
     1) Flores, Alex 10                 2) Maynard, Gavin 12              
     3) Amos, Andrew 12                 4) Welcome, Jermaine 11           
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                         XDQ  
     1) Fields, Levi 11                 2) Cozelos, Mason 12              
     3) Davenport, Luke 11              4) Segerson, Ryland 12            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:40.94    7  
     1) Gibson, Kennedy 13              2) Hammer, Emily 14               
     3) Busby, Elizabeth 13             4) Anderson, Mandy 13             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:52.96  
     1) Rowell, Chloe 14                2) Bukenya, Cathy 14              
     3) Hoyt, Ashley 13                 4) Harmon, Clara Beth 13          
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:20.68    7  
     1) Amos, Ethan 14                  2) Pierce, Thomas 14              
     3) Sentell, Jack 14                4) Johnson, Reece 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:29.55  
     1) Rorick, Michael 14              2) Laue, Frederick 14             
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 14              4) Amborski, Matthew 14           
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:23.70    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 16              2) Tarsitano, Christina 16        
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 16          4) Tomlin, Morgan 17              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:35.83  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 17              2) James, Ella 16                 
     3) Culbreath, Rachel 15            4) Bray, Christina 17             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:10.11    7  
     1) Sentell, Matthew 17             2) Worshek, Riley 15              
     3) Amos, Carson 15                 4) Agena, Cody 15                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sulli                6 MCST                             22.58    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              6 Sherwood                         26.98    3  
  3 Walker, Mia                5 Sherwood                         40.83    1  
  4 Edwards, Skylar            6 Sherwood                         45.82  
  5 Flores, Alayna             6 MCST                           1:01.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bowling, Nikki             6 Sherwood                        X40.38  
 -- Lee, Stella                4 Sherwood                      X1:01.81  
 -- Havin, Scarlett            5 Sherwood                      X1:07.89  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Charlie     6 Sherwood                         29.58    5  
  2 Bailey, Caleb              5 Sherwood                         41.93    3  
  3 Gibson, Drew               6 Sherwood                         42.36    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Liam           6 MCST                             43.44  
  5 Maynard, Reese             6 MCST                             45.01  
  6 Lowe, Ethan                6 MCST                             46.68  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Burchfield, Preston        5 Sherwood                        X57.76  
 -- Alferink, Michael          6 Sherwood                        X58.17  
 -- Buening, Tate              6 Sherwood                      X1:06.77  
 -- Davenport, Hayes           5 Sherwood                      X1:06.81  
 -- Clay, Eli                  4 Sherwood                      X1:08.29  
 -- Parkinson, Elijah          4 Sherwood                      X1:10.77  
 -- Dzieciolowski, Michael     4 Sherwood                      X1:15.77  
 -- Maynard, Jude              5 MCST                          X1:16.25  
 -- Havin, Martin              4 Sherwood                      X1:17.78  
 -- Olander, Warren            4 Sherwood                      X1:26.32  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                8 MCST                             20.32    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                         24.57    3  
  3 Daniel, Anna Clark         8 Sherwood                         24.77    1  
  4 Olander, Anabel            7 Sherwood                         25.37  
  5 Ham, Abby                  8 MCST                             26.57  
  6 Walker, Anna Rose          7 MCST                             29.77  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bowling, Alexis            8 Sherwood                        X27.29  
 -- Havin, Anna                7 Sherwood                      X1:18.58  
 -- Mauldin, Braelyn           7 MCST                          X1:28.32  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         17.32    5  
  2 Gibson, Schaffer           8 Sherwood                         19.15    3  
  3 Donatelli, Jack            8 Sherwood                        J24.37    1  
  4 Amos, Dawson               8 MCST                            J24.27  
  5 Kern, CJ                   7 MCST                             24.65  
  6 Bates, Jack                8 MCST                             33.43  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bailey, Luke               7 Sherwood                        X25.74  
 -- Kyemba, Torin              7 Sherwood                        X29.33  
 -- Nelson, Connor             8 MCST                            X29.82  
 -- Fields, Garison            7 Sherwood                        X37.50  
 -- O'Neal, Sutton             8 MCST                            X38.04  
 -- Phillips, Dax              7 Sherwood                        X38.72  
 -- Lewis, Jackson             7 MCST                            X42.61  
 -- Ham, Jack                  8 MCST                            X45.21  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         37.83    5  
  2 Bukenya, Trish            10 MCST                             38.48    3  
  3 Merrell, Kate              9 Sherwood                         41.74    1  
  4 McWhorter, Addison         9 Sherwood                         48.29  
  5 Spires, Hayden            10 MCST                             55.03  
  6 Nyochembeng, Leanna       10 MCST                             55.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tow, Madelyn               9 MCST                            X58.01  
 -- Cozelos, Josie             9 Sherwood                      X1:07.32  
 -- Kern, Yzzy                 9 MCST                          X1:15.65  
 -- Zechler, Zoe              10 Sherwood                      X1:43.52  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         35.11    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen               9 MCST                             45.34    3  
  3 Ham, Luke                 10 MCST                             46.13    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian              10 MCST                             52.45  
  5 Bailey, Seth               9 Sherwood                         53.41  
  6 Dzieciolowski, Johnny      9 Sherwood                         54.70  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Salem                 9 Sherwood                        X55.90  
 -- Castillo, Angel           10 MCST                          X1:00.69  
 -- Barinaga, Connor           9 MCST                          X1:40.55  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna              11 MCST                             35.44    5  
  2 Black, Annie              12 MCST                             37.99    3  
  3 Kalfus, Mia               12 MCST                             38.53    1  
  4 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         39.45  
  5 Rorick, Caitlyn           12 Sherwood                         45.69  
  6 Bailey, Claire            12 Sherwood                         50.21  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nyochembeng, Mikayla      12 MCST                            X39.90  
 -- Rowell, Emily             12 MCST                            X44.38  
 -- Showell, Amber            11 MCST                          X1:04.02  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              12 MCST                             32.43    5  
  2 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         33.66    3  
  3 Segerson, Ryland          12 Sherwood                         42.31    1  
  4 Fields, Levi              11 Sherwood                         43.64  
  5 Welcome, Jermaine         11 MCST                             49.65  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         32.57    5  
  2 Hoyt, Ashley              13 MCST                             33.43    3  
  3 Bukenya, Cathy            14 MCST                             35.26    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         40.42  
  5 Harmon, Clara Beth        13 MCST                             46.04  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                             29.28    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas            14 MCST                             29.96    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         31.32    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         34.03  
  5 Laue, Frederick           14 Sherwood                         34.56  
  6 Johnson, Reece            14 MCST                             37.78  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maharaj, Andrew           13 MCST                            X47.24  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                        J30.87    5  
  2 Culbreath, Rachel         15 MCST                            J30.30    2  
  2 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         30.77    2  
  4 James, Ella               16 MCST                             31.52  
  5 Tarsitano, Christina      16 Sherwood                         33.07  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            17 MCST                             36.32  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley            15 MCST                             27.29    5  
  2 Amos, Carson              15 MCST                             27.88    3  
  3 DeVaney, Collier          17 Sherwood                         28.09    1  
  4 Agena, Cody               15 MCST                             29.02  
  5 Weis, Brandon             17 Sherwood                         29.07  
  6 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         30.13  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barinaga, Jesse           15 MCST                            X37.50  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olander, Anabel            7 Sherwood                         31.72    5  
  2 Lowe, Katie                8 MCST                             33.08    3  
  3 Gindhart, Ella Kate        7 MCST                             39.03    1  
  4 Nelson, Clara              7 MCST                             43.74  
  5 Cole, Catherine            7 Sherwood                         47.26  
  6 Bailey, Meg                7 Sherwood                         48.07  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         25.18    5  
  2 Busby, David               8 Sherwood                         32.43    3  
  3 Johnson, Cody              8 MCST                             36.58    1  
  4 Weglage, Brady             8 MCST                             47.44  
  5 Johnson, Zachary           7 Sherwood                         51.39  
  6 Benson, Jaxon              8 MCST                             59.12  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bukenya, Trish            10 MCST                             52.00    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate              9 Sherwood                         52.49    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         56.57    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey               9 MCST                           1:09.47  
  5 Taylor, Ellie              9 MCST                           1:11.29  
  6 Bailey, Hannah            10 Sherwood                       1:15.34  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grant              9 Sherwood                       1:06.25    5  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Johnny      9 Sherwood                       1:09.46    3  
  3 Ham, Luke                 10 MCST                           1:11.36    1  
  4 Flores, Alex              10 MCST                           1:11.93  
  5 Lowe, Julian              10 MCST                           1:12.28  
  6 Bailey, Seth               9 Sherwood                       1:34.23  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna              11 MCST                             46.38    5  
  2 Laue, Jaclyn              11 Sherwood                         48.09    3  
  3 Taylor, Devyn             12 MCST                             49.22    1  
  4 Black, Annie              12 MCST                             49.78  
  5 Laue, Abigail             11 Sherwood                         56.40  
  6 Bailey, Claire            12 Sherwood                       1:11.56  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            12 Sherwood                         43.04    5  
  2 Maynard, Gavin            12 MCST                             54.21    3  
  3 Fields, Levi              11 Sherwood                       1:04.16    1  
 -- Cozelos, Mason            12 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         45.86    5  
  2 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood                         47.17    3  
  3 Bukenya, Cathy            14 MCST                             48.79    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         49.27  
  5 Rowell, Chloe             14 MCST                             55.42  
  6 Harmon, Clara Beth        13 MCST                           1:04.97  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Thomas            14 MCST                             36.96    5  
  2 Amos, Ethan               14 MCST                             41.25    3  
  3 Laue, Frederick           14 Sherwood                         42.38    1  
  4 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood                         46.64  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                         52.73  
  6 Johnson, Reece            14 MCST                             53.72  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina      16 Sherwood                         39.47    5  
  2 James, Ella               16 MCST                             40.64    3  
  3 Culbreath, Rachel         15 MCST                             42.94    1  
  4 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         43.75  
  5 Tomlin, Morgan            17 Sherwood                         45.75  
  6 Bray, Christina           17 MCST                             46.70  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Ming                15 MCST                             34.79    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             17 Sherwood                         37.07    3  
  3 DeVaney, Collier          17 Sherwood                         37.79    1  
  4 Amos, Carson              15 MCST                             40.17  
 -- Barinaga, Cade            17 MCST                                DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:30.25    7  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer M8             2) Whetstone, Addison W7          
     3) Olander, Anabel W7              4) Whetstone, Isaac M8            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:33.55  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate W7          2) Plattsmier, Louis M8           
     3) Amos, Dawson M8                 4) Lowe, Katie W8                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:02.29  
     1) Davenport, Owen M8              2) Bowling, Alexis W8             
     3) Pelfrey, Adelyn W7              4) Bailey, Luke M7                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:27.81  
     1) Johnson, Zachary M7             2) Havin, Anna W7                 
     3) Fields, Garison M7              4) Daniel, Anna Clark W8          
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X3:31.91  
     1) Johnson, Cody M8                2) Martinez, Melia W7             
     3) Nelson, Ella W7                 4) Lewis, Jackson M7              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                     XDQ  
     1) Hall, Sulli W6                  2) Benson, Jaxon M8               
     3) Kern, CJ M7                     4) Ham, Abby W8                   
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:50.03    7  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W10         2) Hammer, Matthew M10            
     3) Merrell, Kate W9                4) Pace, Juan M10                 
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:12.86  
     1) Ham, Luke M10                   2) Nyochembeng, Leanna W10        
     3) Guerin, Owen M9                 4) Bukenya, Trish W10             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:34.39  
     1) Harmon, Lillian W9              2) Spires, Hayden W10             
     3) Weglage, Jackson M9             4) Lowe, Julian M10               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:13.27  
     1) Howard, Grant M9                2) Zechler, Zoe W10               
     3) Lee, Salem M9                   4) Bailey, Hannah W10             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X4:24.49  
     1) Novak, Samuel M9                2) Cozelos, Josie W9              
     3) Bailey, Seth M9                 4) Walker, Ava W10                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X4:59.29  
     1) Adams, Claire W10               2) Flores, Alex M10               
     3) Barinaga, Connor M9             4) Kern, Yzzy W9                  
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:23.51    7  
     1) Amos, Andrew M12                2) Maynard, Gavin M12             
     3) Pierce, Anna W11                4) Taylor, Devyn W12              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:30.56  
     1) Purser, Hayden M12              2) Kyemba, Sophia W12             
     3) Spickard, Sarah W12             4) Purser, Gibson M12             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:41.48  
     1) Daniel, Aiden M12               2) Rorick, Caitlyn W12            
     3) Howard, Shelby W12              4) Johnson, Nathan M12            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:43.30  
     1) Segerson, Ryland M12            2) Laue, Jaclyn W11               
     3) Laue, Abigail W11               4) Davenport, Luke M11            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:43.35  
     1) Showell, Amber W11              2) Castillo, Angel M10            
     3) Welcome, Jermaine M11           4) Nyochembeng, Mikayla W12       
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:06.93    7  
     1) Pierce, Thomas M14              2) Bukenya, Cathy W14             
     3) Hoyt, Ashley W13                4) Sentell, Jack M14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:08.47  
     1) Laue, Frederick M14             2) Busby, Elizabeth W13           
     3) Gibson, Kennedy W13             4) Holtcamp, Mason M14            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:40.57  
     1) Rorick, Michael M14             2) Anderson, Mandy W13            
     3) Barch, Kailin W13               4) Amborski, Matthew M14          
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:52.88  
     1) Johnson, Reece M14              2) Harmon, Clara Beth W13         
     3) Rowell, Chloe W14               4) Maharaj, Andrew M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:56.38    7  
     1) Amos, Carson M15                2) Culbreath, Rachel W15          
     3) James, Ella W16                 4) Worshek, Riley M15             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:58.49  
     1) Weis, Brandon M17               2) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W16        
     3) Rinehart, Elise W16             4) DeVaney, Collier M17           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:10.65  
     1) Agena, Cody M15                 2) Plattsmier, Morgan W16         
     3) Heeney, Adeline W17             4) Sentell, Matthew M17           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X2:22.46  
     1) Maynard, Dakota W15             2) Barinaga, Jesse M15            
     3) Taylor, Alyssa W17              4) Barinaga, Cade M17             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                         27.99    5  
  2 Hall, Sulli                6 MCST                             30.68    3  
  3 Nelson, Ella               7 MCST                             35.59    1  
  4 Pelfrey, Adelyn            7 Sherwood                         43.66  
  5 Bailey, Meg                7 Sherwood                         43.69  
  6 Martinez, Melia            7 MCST                           1:20.78  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Schaffer           8 Sherwood                         22.77    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             8 Sherwood                         25.29    3  
  3 Hutton, Kendall            8 MCST                             31.27    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Louis          8 MCST                             31.54  
  5 Amos, Dawson               8 MCST                             32.84  
  6 Davenport, Owen            8 Sherwood                         37.57  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donatelli, Abigail         9 Sherwood                         53.57    5  
  2 Hall, Bailey               9 MCST                             57.93    3  
  3 Walker, Ava               10 Sherwood                         59.36    1  
  4 Harmon, Lillian            9 MCST                           1:07.63  
  5 Adams, Claire             10 MCST                           1:11.36  
  6 Havin, Lizzy               9 Sherwood                       1:15.31  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         44.92    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen               9 MCST                             58.52    3  
  3 Weglage, Jackson           9 MCST                           1:05.68    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian              10 MCST                           1:12.09  
  5 Hammer, Matthew           10 Sherwood                       1:18.78  
  6 Novak, Samuel              9 Sherwood                       1:33.59  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             12 MCST                             41.57    5  
  2 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         45.20    3  
  3 Hewitt, Eve               12 MCST                             48.64    1  
  4 Howard, Shelby            12 Sherwood                         48.70  
  5 Arnold, Savanna           11 MCST                             50.56  
  6 Kyemba, Sophia            12 Sherwood                         55.68  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              12 MCST                             40.48    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           12 Sherwood                         44.78    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            12 Sherwood                         46.35    1  
  4 Daniel, Aiden             12 Sherwood                         50.61  
  5 Welcome, Jermaine         11 MCST                           1:15.22  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         39.21    5  
  2 Hoyt, Ashley              13 MCST                             44.01    3  
  3 Bukenya, Cathy            14 MCST                             44.35    1  
  4 Rowell, Chloe             14 MCST                             45.85  
  5 Anderson, Mandy           13 Sherwood                         49.68  
  6 Barch, Kailin             13 Sherwood                       1:04.78  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                             33.49    5  
  2 Amos, Ethan               14 MCST                             36.37    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         37.44    1  
  4 Laue, Frederick           14 Sherwood                         42.86  
  5 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood                         43.09  
  6 Johnson, Reece            14 MCST                             49.45  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           16 Sherwood                         34.12    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         36.59    3  
  3 Bray, Christina           17 MCST                             43.76    1  
  4 Maynard, Dakota           15 MCST                             44.29  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           17 MCST                             44.38  
  6 Tomlin, Morgan            17 Sherwood                         45.08  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Matthew          17 MCST                             30.97    5  
  2 Shen, Ming                15 MCST                             32.77    3  
  3 DeVaney, Collier          17 Sherwood                         33.21    1  
  4 Agena, Cody               15 MCST                             34.74  
  5 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         35.68  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                8 MCST                             28.36    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         7 Sherwood                         31.93    3  
  3 Gindhart, Ella Kate        7 MCST                             35.80    1  
  4 Ham, Abby                  8 MCST                             36.11  
  5 Lee, Sophie                7 Sherwood                         37.99  
  6 Cole, Catherine            7 Sherwood                         47.77  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           8 Sherwood                         22.69    5  
  2 Amos, Dawson               8 MCST                             32.44    3  
  3 Jackson, Shaun             7 Sherwood                         34.53    1  
  4 Parkinson, Oliver          7 Sherwood                         35.06  
  5 Bates, Jack                8 MCST                             40.79  
 -- Weglage, Brady             8 MCST                                DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       10 Sherwood                         45.42    5  
  2 Bukenya, Trish            10 MCST                             47.34    3  
  3 Donatelli, Abigail         9 Sherwood                         53.04    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey               9 MCST                           1:07.60  
  5 Nyochembeng, Leanna       10 MCST                           1:08.53  
  6 Lenahan, Ainsley          10 Sherwood                       1:15.65  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                10 Sherwood                         41.99    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew           10 Sherwood                         59.47    3  
  3 Guerin, Owen               9 MCST                           1:05.43    1  
  4 Weglage, Jackson           9 MCST                           1:06.26  
  5 Dzieciolowski, Johnny      9 Sherwood                       1:11.45  
  6 Ham, Luke                 10 MCST                           1:13.35  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             12 MCST                             39.98    5  
  2 Spickard, Sarah           12 Sherwood                         44.79    3  
  3 Pierce, Anna              11 MCST                             44.96    1  
  4 Laue, Jaclyn              11 Sherwood                         52.03  
  5 Howard, Shelby            12 Sherwood                         52.77  
  6 Askew, Izzy               11 MCST                             54.44  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              12 MCST                             38.16    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           12 Sherwood                         38.19    3  
  3 Purser, Gibson            12 Sherwood                         42.80    1  
  4 Davenport, Luke           11 Sherwood                         50.33  
  5 Maynard, Gavin            12 MCST                             57.73  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          13 Sherwood                         36.87    5  
  2 Gibson, Kennedy           13 Sherwood                         39.07    3  
  3 Hoyt, Ashley              13 MCST                             41.22    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             14 Sherwood                         44.13  
  5 Rowell, Chloe             14 MCST                             51.21  
 -- Harmon, Clara Beth        13 MCST                                DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             14 MCST                             30.91    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas            14 MCST                             32.58    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason           14 Sherwood                         34.57    1  
  4 Amos, Ethan               14 MCST                             36.86  
  5 Rorick, Michael           14 Sherwood                         41.21  
 -- Amborski, Matthew         14 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Rachel         15 MCST                             33.09    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       16 Sherwood                         33.19    3  
  3 James, Ella               16 MCST                             34.02    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Morgan        16 MCST                             38.70  
  5 Tomlin, Morgan            17 Sherwood                         39.83  
  6 Tarsitano, Christina      16 Sherwood                         40.87  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.97   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Matthew          17 MCST                             29.06    5  
  2 Shen, Ming                15 MCST                             29.23    3  
  3 Amos, Carson              15 MCST                             29.88    1  
  4 Weis, Brandon             17 Sherwood                         32.95  
  5 Amborski, Robert          17 Sherwood                         35.76  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:36.65    7  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate 7           2) Hall, Sulli 6                  
     3) Ham, Abby 8                     4) Lowe, Katie 8                  
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:51.97  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 7            2) Daniel, Anna Clark 8           
     3) Lee, Sophie 7                   4) Olander, Anabel 7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:36.02  
     1) Pelfrey, Adelyn 7               2) Cole, Catherine 7              
     3) Edwards, Skylar 6               4) Clay, Avianna 6                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:54.12  
     1) Bailey, Meg 7                   2) Bowling, Nikki 6               
     3) Havin, Anna 7                   4) Bowling, Alexis 8              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:41.41  
     1) Nelson, Ella 7                  2) Nelson, Clara 7                
     3) Flores, Alayna 6                4) Martinez, Melia 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     1:21.94    7  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer 8              2) Busby, David 8                 
     3) Cozelos, Aiden 8                4) Whetstone, Isaac 8             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:57.01  
     1) Nelson, Connor 8                2) Benson, Jaxon 8                
     3) Kern, CJ 7                      4) Amos, Dawson 8                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X1:59.87  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 7              2) Kyemba, Torin 7                
     3) Davenport, Owen 8               4) Bailey, Luke 7                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                    X2:00.11  
     1) Phillips, Dax 7                 2) Parkinson, Oliver 7            
     3) Jackson, Shaun 7                4) Donatelli, Jack 8              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X2:15.22  
     1) O'Neal, Sutton 8                2) Johnson, Cody 8                
     3) Bates, Jack 8                   4) Plattsmier, Louis 8            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                                X2:22.94  
     1) Hutton, Kendall 8               2) Maynard, Reese 6               
     3) Lowe, Ethan 6                   4) Weglage, Brady 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:57.34    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate 9                 2) Donatelli, Abigail 9           
     3) Bailey, Hannah 10               4) Whetstone, Savannah 10         
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:30.02  
     1) Hall, Bailey 9                  2) Harmon, Lillian 9              
     3) Nyochembeng, Leanna 10          4) Bukenya, Trish 10              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X4:09.01  
     1) Lenahan, Ainsley 10             2) Cozelos, Josie 9               
     3) Havin, Lizzy 9                  4) Walker, Ava 10                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X4:18.31  
     1) Spires, Hayden 10               2) Kern, Yzzy 9                   
     3) Tow, Madelyn 9                  4) Adams, Claire 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     3:12.87    7  
     1) Hammer, Matthew 10              2) Dzieciolowski, Johnny 9        
     3) Lee, Salem 9                    4) Pace, Juan 10                  
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:32.36  
     1) Guerin, Owen 9                  2) Flores, Alex 10                
     3) Lowe, Julian 10                 4) Ham, Luke 10                   
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:26.47    7  
     1) Pierce, Anna 11                 2) Black, Annie 12                
     3) Kalfus, Mia 12                  4) Taylor, Devyn 12               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:39.20  
     1) Kyemba, Sophia 12               2) Laue, Abigail 11               
     3) Howard, Shelby 12               4) Spickard, Sarah 12             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                                X3:01.62  
     1) Rowell, Emily 12                2) Askew, Izzy 11                 
     3) Arnold, Savanna 11              4) Hewitt, Eve 12                 
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:25.53    7  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 12              2) Purser, Hayden 12              
     3) Daniel, Aiden 12                4) Purser, Gibson 12              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 3:02.48  
     1) Maynard, Gavin 12               2) Weglage, Jackson 9             
     3) Welcome, Jermaine 11            4) Amos, Andrew 12                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    X2:45.35  
     1) Fields, Levi 11                 2) Cozelos, Mason 12              
     3) Segerson, Ryland 12             4) Davenport, Luke 11             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:24.13    7  
     1) Busby, Elizabeth 13             2) Hammer, Emily 14               
     3) Anderson, Mandy 13              4) Gibson, Kennedy 13             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:31.78  
     1) Bukenya, Cathy 14               2) Harmon, ClaraBeth 13           
     3) Rowell, Chloe 14                4) Hoyt, Ashley 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.72   6/20/2016 Mount Carmel                               
                         J Sentell, N Hudson, C Amos, R Worshek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:06.11    7  
     1) Pierce, Thomas 14               2) Johnson, Reece 14              
     3) Amos, Ethan 14                  4) Sentell, Jack 14               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:10.03  
     1) Amborski, Matthew 14            2) Rorick, Michael 14             
     3) Laue, Frederick 14              4) Holtcamp, Mason 14             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:00.56   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                     2:09.78    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 16          2) Tomlin, Morgan 17              
     3) Tarsitano, Christina 16         4) Rinehart, Elise 16             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 2:15.41  
     1) Plattsmier, Morgan 16           2) Bray, Christina 17             
     3) Culbreath, Rachel 15            4) James, Ella 16                 
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                                 1:59.09    7  
     1) Amos, Carson 15                 2) Agena, Cody 15                 
     3) Sentell, Matthew 17             4) Worshek, Riley 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org