Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - A HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/8/2017 01:06 AM
2017 RCSL SJST vs GREN - 6/7/2017
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:13.47 1981 Whitesburg
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:38.31 7
1) McDonald, Ellie 7 2) Thomas, Molly 8
3) Andreani, Alyssa 8 4) Bishop, Abby 8
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:40.36
1) Derrick, Emily 7 2) Kimball, Madelyn 7
3) Banks, Abby 8 4) Schreiber, Elena 7
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X2:00.70
1) Brigance, Cecilia 8 2) Hachem, Amina 7
3) Ludwig, Camila 7 4) Pitchford, Josie 8
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:13.87
1) Cole, Elin 7 2) Smith, Sara 8
3) Kent, Hadley 7 4) Daniel, Caroline 7
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' X3:04.48
1) Butler, Whitney Blair 8 2) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8
3) Schaab, Eva 8 4) Lyon, Kayla 7
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' X3:06.42
1) Williams, Cameron 7 2) Williams, Olivia 7
3) Brewer, Isabella 6 4) Rousseau, Jillian 6
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:16.31 1982 Whitesburg
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:33.35 7
1) Taylor, Hayes 7 2) Hardy, William 8
3) Hardy, Benjamin 8 4) Edmondson, Owen 7
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:54.49
1) Phillips, Kaden 8 2) Simmons, Adam 8
3) Kelley, Ben 7 4) McCarver, Camden 8
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' X2:17.86
1) Clark, Grady 8 2) Grisham, Hudson 7
3) Dishon, Chad 8 4) Whaley, Zac 8
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:17.94
1) Taylor, John Marshall 7 2) Davenport, Davis 7
3) Ayres, Charles 6 4) Mokhtari, Zain 8
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' X3:22.81
1) Rousseau, Jackson 8 2) Nabors, Aiden 6
3) Stanford, Silas 7 4) VanTuyl, Adam 8
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:17.35 1998 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:43.95 7
1) Harrison, Reilly 10 2) Sawyer, Kat 10
3) Scales, Amelia 10 4) Schreiber, Cataryna 9
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:59.20
1) Simmons, Alaina 10 2) McCrary, Akasha 10
3) Black, Jessica 10 4) Simmons, Maggie 10
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:52.17
1) Meyer, Macie 10 2) Keith, Atkins E 10
3) Ayres, Caroline 10 4) Daniel, Bella 9
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x3:24.47
1) Troutman, Lyndsey 9 2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 9
3) Owen, Rylee 9 4) Wright, Haylee 9
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X4:02.39
1) Herrington, Evelyn 10 2) Hobbs, Emma 9
3) Gibson, Lillie 9 4) Schmitz, Laurel 9
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x4:34.39
1) McGilton, Savannah 9 2) Wargo, Sophie 10
3) Brewer, Sarah 9 4) Mayes, Anna 10
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:15.90 1997 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:56.59 7
1) Smith, Gibson 9 2) Freeman, Andrew 9
3) Brown, Nathan 10 4) McCary, Thad 8
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:11.99
1) McDonald, Bobby 10 2) Kimbrell, Rogan 10
3) Nulter, Dean 10 4) Powers, Ryser 10
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X3:23.44
1) Kent, Farrell 9 2) DeOrio, Tyler 10
3) Johnson, Wesley 9 4) Hubbard, Charlie 10
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x4:43.16
1) Jacobs-EL, Azahri 9 2) Werner, Samuel 9
3) Tipton, Braden 9 4) Abell, Christian 10
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x5:04.45
1) Jacobs-EL, Amiri 10 2) Thompson, Cameron 9
3) Petrukhno, Alex 9 4) Etheredge, Owen 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:05.19 1999 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:28.15 7
1) Owen, Bailey 11 2) Wargo, Sarah 12
3) Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11 4) McCleary, Ella 12
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:28.74
1) Smith, Corinne 12 2) Brooks, Caroline 11
3) Houser, Michaela 12 4) DeOrio, Madison 12
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:55.18
1) Keith, Caroline 11 2) Scott, Sydney 11
3) McCary, Addie 11 4) Edmondson, Lucy 11
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x3:01.97
1) Gaskin, Alayna 11 2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12
3) Cleary, Erin 11 4) Patch, Brooklynn 12
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:07.29 1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:29.73 7
1) Van Beck, Chad 12 2) Sawyer, Owen 12
3) McManus, Wright 11 4) Mokhtari, Kenzi 12
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:44.80
1) Campbell, Addison 12 2) Davis, William 11
3) McDonald, Brock 11 4) Anderson, Wyatt 11
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:48.13
1) Hardy, Samuel 12 2) Danner, Peyton 12
3) Johnson, Bradford 11 4) Bailey, Jimmy 12
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:01.47 6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED
A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:11.16 7
1) Barrett, Isabella 14 2) Nabors, Carlee 13
3) McDonald, Savannah 13 4) Vickers, Olivia 14
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:24.16
1) Rainey, Elizabeth 13 2) Ayres, Anna K 13
3) Clary, Sydney 13 4) Scales, Ansley 13
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:31.32
1) Abbott, September 14 2) Palmiter, Lauren 14
3) Palmiter, Cara 13 4) Griffin, Caitlyn 13
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:53.80
1) Welzyn, Marianne 13 2) Viebrock, Cheyenne 13
3) Nulter, Cali 13 4) Carroll, Abigail 13
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:52.79 6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED
C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:58.39 7
1) Kimball, Myles 13 2) Scott, Spencer 14
3) O'Neil, Stephen 14 4) Hardy, Jackson 14
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:05.54
1) Crisler, Reid 13 2) Erskine, Keyshawn 14
3) Simmons, Evan 14 4) Sullivan, Colin 13
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:58.34 2011 JVRA, JVRA
J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:03.36 7
1) Ferguson, Rebecca 15 2) Ferguson, Emily 15
3) Byers, Sophie 17 4) Wood, Delaney 16
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:07.50
1) Barrett, Emerson 16 2) Robinson, Isabelle 16
3) McDonald, Naomi 15 4) Cooper, Anna 17
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:29.60
1) Ussery, Erin 16 2) Boyd, Haley 15
3) Broyles, Maggie 17 4) Watwood, Breanna 16
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:38.35
1) Black, Sarah 16 2) Bowar, Hailey 16
3) Westbrook, Tori 15 4) Carruth, Harleigh 15
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:42.31 6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas
C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:05.08 7
1) Davis, Wesley 15 2) Bassler, Coleton 16
3) Medlin, Taylor 15 4) Hudson, Xavier 17
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:07.80
1) Shockley, Cal 16 2) Rogers, Jackson 15
3) Steber, Ben 15 4) Rainey, Jed 15
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:35.85
1) Jackson, AJ 15 2) Lopresti, James 16
3) Dockery, Chance 15 4)
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 17.98 1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brewer, Isabella 6 SJST 28.08 5
2 Wells, Lane 6 GATORS 28.18 3
3 Wester, Audrey 6 GATORS 33.86 1
4 Johnson, Daisy 6 SJST 49.05
5 Rousseau, Jillian 6 SJST 50.39
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Patch, Sarah 6 SJST X54.40
-- McDonald, Phoebe 4 SJST X1:19.41
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 16.34 1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holmes, Fox 6 GATORS 23.92 5
2 Wester, Luke 6 GATORS 27.00 3
3 Ayres, Charles 6 GATORS 29.19 1
4 Nabors, Aiden 6 SJST 29.97
5 Grisham, Jonas 6 SJST 1:16.40
-- Murphy, Dawson 6 SJST DQ
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Jones, Hardin 6 GATORS X38.45
-- Taylor, Win 4 GATORS X50.83
-- Wargo, James 6 SJST X51.30
-- Tipton, Memphis 5 SJST X51.50
-- Ayers, Jake 6 SJST X53.87
-- Smalley, Nick 6 GATORS X1:09.05
-- Thompson, Cody 5 SJST X1:13.14
-- Smalley, Nate 6 GATORS X1:15.17
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 14.45 1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Andreani, Alyssa 8 SJST J17.70 5
2 Kimball, Madelyn 7 GATORS J19.29 1
3 McDonald, Ellie 7 SJST J19.66 3
4 Thomas, Molly 8 SJST J20.20
5 Schreiber, Elena 7 GATORS J21.01
6 Derrick, Emily 7 GATORS J23.58
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hachem, Amina 7 GATORS X24.60
-- Ludwig, Camila 7 GATORS X27.07
-- Pitchford, Josie 8 GATORS X27.40
-- Brigance, Cecilia 8 GATORS X27.51
-- Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8 SJST X29.79
-- Cole, Elin 7 GATORS X30.31
-- Schaab, Eva 8 SJST X31.28
-- Brooks, Molly 7 SJST X32.04
-- Smalley, Abbie 7 GATORS X32.79
-- Hachem, Alia 7 GATORS X33.76
-- Williams, Cameron 7 SJST X35.23
-- Williams, Olivia 7 SJST X39.75
-- Herrington, Natalie 7 GATORS X40.87
-- Herrington, Amelia 7 GATORS X40.96
-- Holtkamp, Elizabeth 7 GATORS X44.22
-- Lyon, Kayla 7 SJST X44.89
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 13.74 1979 David Allen, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, William 8 GATORS 17.17 5
2 Hardy, Benjamin 8 GATORS 18.50 3
3 Edmondson, Owen 7 GATORS 21.19 1
4 McCarver, Camden 8 SJST 22.53
5 Clark, Grady 8 SJST 25.78
6 Dishon, Chad 8 SJST 29.23
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Davenport, Davis 7 GATORS X25.70
-- Mokhtari, Zain 8 GATORS X25.88
-- Whaley, Zac 8 SJST X30.53
-- Rousseau, Jackson 8 SJST X32.37
-- Grisham, Hudson 7 SJST X36.33
-- Wells, Charles 8 GATORS X36.83
-- Caneer, Sam 7 SJST X38.16
-- Green, Gunner 7 SJST X39.93
-- Stanford, Silas 7 SJST X40.46
-- VanTuyl, Adam 8 SJST X47.88
-- Aaron, Oliver 8 SJST X52.00
-- Wallace, Houston 7 SJST X59.04
-- Theriault, Alexander 7 SJST X1:06.94
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.19 6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harrison, Reilly 10 GATORS 34.94 5
2 Sawyer, Kat 10 GATORS 35.12 3
3 Owen, Rylee 9 SJST 39.09 1
4 Daniel, Bella 9 GATORS 39.81
5 McCrary, Akasha 10 SJST 40.65
6 Troutman, Lyndsey 9 SJST 45.16
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Wright, Haylee 9 SJST X43.34
-- Keith, Atkins E 10 GATORS X44.13
-- McGilton, Savannah 9 SJST X45.21
-- Herrington, Evelyn 10 GATORS X47.31
-- Brewer, Sarah 9 SJST X49.71
-- Gibson, Lillie 9 GATORS X50.10
-- Scivally, Audrey 9 SJST X50.36
-- Mayes, Anna 10 SJST X52.83
-- Wargo, Sophie 10 SJST X53.45
-- Towers, Madelyn 9 SJST X53.94
-- Brown, Abigail 9 GATORS X55.51
-- Schmitz, Laurel 9 GATORS X57.94
-- Brooks, Jaycee 10 SJST X1:00.20
-- Ayers, Taylor 9 SJST X1:03.44
-- Jacobs-EL, Aznee 9 SJST X1:03.87
-- Clark, Carla 9 SJST X1:17.83
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.61 1981 David Allen, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nulter, Dean 10 SJST 40.10 5
2 Kimbrell, Rogan 10 SJST 41.35 3
3 Smith, Gibson 9 GATORS 41.39 1
4 Steber, Joseph 9 GATORS 41.72
5 Smith, George 10 GATORS 47.25
6 Tipton, Braden 9 SJST 53.99
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Jacobs-EL, Azahri 9 SJST X46.07
-- Wells, Thomas 10 GATORS X57.53
-- Abell, Christian 10 SJST X59.99
-- Jacobs-EL, Amiri 10 SJST X1:00.09
-- Petrukhno, Alex 9 SJST X1:00.24
-- Oliver, Ian 9 SJST X1:02.70
-- Thompson, Cameron 9 SJST X1:06.98
-- Williams, Spencer 10 SJST X1:08.94
-- Werner, Samuel 9 SJST X1:23.02
-- Bott, Dale 9 SJST X2:57.04
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 25.37 6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houser, Michaela 12 GATORS 31.35 5
2 DeOrio, Madison 12 GATORS 33.19 3
3 Owen, Bailey 11 SJST 33.83 1
4 Wargo, Sarah 12 SJST 34.40
5 Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12 SJST 34.61
6 Scott, Sydney 11 GATORS 37.03
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Cleary, Erin 11 SJST X39.30
-- Marty, Madison 12 SJST X45.92
-- Brock, Rebecca 11 SJST X46.00
-- Bott, Sara 12 SJST X51.75
-- Turner, Debora 11 SJST X56.39
-- Higdon, Harper 11 GATORS X1:00.87
-- Bott, Jennifer 11 SJST X1:23.73
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 25.20 1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonald, Brock 11 SJST 31.03 5
2 Van Beck, Chad 12 GATORS 33.79 3
3 Campbell, Addison 12 SJST 35.28 1
4 Davis, William 11 SJST 36.66
5 Sawyer, Owen 12 GATORS 41.06
6 Whitmire, Daniel 11 GATORS 42.61
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Higdon, AJ 11 GATORS X37.99
-- Anderson, Nolan 11 SJST X47.76
-- Mokhtari, Kenzi 12 GATORS X53.71
-- Bruce-Wilson, Nathan 11 SJST X53.94
-- Bowar, Dylan 12 SJST X1:37.13
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 24.62 6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vickers, Olivia 14 SJST 27.48 5
2 McDonald, Savannah 13 SJST 27.52 3
3 Rainey, Elizabeth 13 GATORS 27.87 1
4 Nabors, Carlee 13 SJST 29.20
5 Clary, Sydney 13 GATORS 31.12
6 Ellett, Tabory 13 GATORS 32.90
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Griffin, Caitlyn 13 SJST X32.26
-- Palmiter, Lauren 14 SJST X34.21
-- Welzyn, Marianne 13 SJST X35.26
-- Viebrock, Cheyenne 13 SJST X37.00
-- Carroll, Abigail 13 SJST X37.50
-- Nulter, Cali 13 SJST X38.27
-- Frazier, Shelby 14 SJST X47.61
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 23.27 1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 14 GATORS 23.97 5
2 Erskine, Keyshawn 14 SJST 25.42 3
3 Kimball, Myles 13 GATORS 26.59 1
4 Hardy, Jackson 14 GATORS 28.40
5 Broyles, Lawson 14 SJST 30.07
6 Sullivan, Colin 13 SJST 32.36
Event 40 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Elliott, Shontarious 14 SJST X45.25
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 24.64 6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Delaney 16 GATORS 27.48 5
2 McDonald, Naomi 15 SJST 27.85 3
3 Byers, Sophie 17 GATORS 29.69 1
4 Broyles, Maggie 17 SJST 30.43
5 Boyd, Haley 15 SJST 30.57
6 Brown, Saylor 17 GATORS 31.23
Event 43 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Ussery, Erin 16 SJST X30.45
-- Westbrook, Tori 15 SJST X30.54
-- Black, Sarah 16 SJST X34.40
-- Watwood, Breanna 16 SJST X35.59
-- Taylor, Ashley 15 SJST X36.93
-- Bowar, Hailey 16 SJST X37.26
-- Bowar, Heaven 15 SJST X43.38
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 21.69 6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shockley, Cal 16 GATORS 25.66 5
2 Steber, Ben 15 GATORS 27.20 3
3 Bassler, Coleton 16 SJST 28.21 1
4 Medlin, Taylor 15 SJST 28.87
5 Rainey, Jed 15 GATORS 29.37
6 Dockery, Chance 15 SJST 31.00
Event 46 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Medlin, Taylor 15 SJST 34.88
-- Lopresti, James 16 SJST X30.95
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 18.65 1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Andreani, Alyssa 8 SJST 28.56 5
2 Banks, Abby 8 GATORS 29.17 3
3 Kimball, Madelyn 7 GATORS 29.64 1
4 Thomas, Molly 8 SJST 30.29
5 Schreiber, Elena 7 GATORS 31.07
6 Bishop, Abby 8 SJST 40.14
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 17.41 1997 Brian Chan, Randolph
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, William 8 GATORS 26.04 5
2 Hardy, Benjamin 8 GATORS 28.11 3
3 Edmondson, Owen 7 GATORS 33.91 1
4 Dishon, Chad 8 SJST 34.01
5 Kelley, Ben 7 SJST 36.44
6 Phillips, Kaden 8 SJST 43.94
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 35.62 6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Kat 10 GATORS 44.36 5
2 Scales, Amelia 10 GATORS 46.63 3
3 Simmons, Alaina 10 SJST 51.56 1
4 Schreiber, Cataryna 9 GATORS 51.69
5 McCrary, Akasha 10 SJST 53.92
6 Simmons, Maggie 10 SJST 53.98
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 36.72 1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lunsford, Judd 10 GATORS 44.10 5
2 DeOrio, Tyler 10 GATORS 44.81 3
3 Freeman, Andrew 9 GATORS 44.99 1
4 McDonald, Bobby 10 SJST 49.36
-- Tipton, Braden 9 SJST DQ
-- Powers, Ryser 10 SJST DQ
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 33.44 1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCleary, Ella 12 SJST 42.51 5
2 Wargo, Sarah 12 SJST 43.05 3
3 DeOrio, Madison 12 GATORS 44.54 1
4 Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11 SJST 47.02
5 Smith, Corinne 12 GATORS 53.36
6 Keith, Caroline 11 GATORS 54.52
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.55 1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Peyton 12 GATORS 47.92 5
2 Andrews, Dennis 11 SJST 50.99 3
3 Davis, William 11 SJST 51.15 1
4 Bailey, Bobby 11 GATORS 51.72
5 Anderson, Wyatt 11 SJST 58.47
6 Whitmire, Daniel 11 GATORS 58.95
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.17 7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vickers, Olivia 14 SJST 36.66 5
2 Abbott, September 14 SJST 42.20 3
3 Scales, Ansley 13 GATORS 43.06 1
4 Ayres, Anna K 13 GATORS 45.44
5 Palmiter, Cara 13 SJST 45.53
6 Ellett, Tabory 13 GATORS 47.22
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 29.37 6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erskine, Keyshawn 14 SJST 33.12 5
2 Kimball, Myles 13 GATORS 33.46 3
3 Scott, Spencer 14 GATORS 35.69 1
4 Simmons, Evan 14 SJST 38.74
5 Crisler, Reid 13 SJST 39.94
6 Ziegler, William 13 GATORS 42.96
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 31.68 1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Emily 15 GATORS 35.86 5
2 Robinson, Isabelle 16 SJST 36.62 3
3 Ferguson, Rebecca 15 GATORS 37.72 1
4 Brown, Saylor 17 GATORS 40.20
5 Boyd, Haley 15 SJST 40.80
6 Broyles, Maggie 17 SJST 42.45
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.72 6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bassler, Coleton 16 SJST 34.00 5
2 Rogers, Jackson 15 GATORS 35.48 3
3 Davis, Wesley 15 SJST 37.83 1
4 Hudson, Xavier 17 SJST 39.33
5 Rainey, Jed 15 GATORS 42.74
6 Steber, Ben 15 GATORS 43.55
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:05.41 6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS
W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:20.25 7
1) Hardy, William M8 2) Hardy, Benjamin M8
3) Kimball, Madelyn W7 4) Schreiber, Elena W7
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:25.45
1) Simmons, Adam M8 2) McCarver, Camden M8
3) McDonald, Ellie W7 4) Andreani, Alyssa W8
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X1:27.89
1) Edmondson, Owen M7 2) Derrick, Emily W7
3) Banks, Abby W8 4) Taylor, Hayes M7
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X1:40.26
1) Mokhtari, Zain M8 2) Davenport, Davis M7
3) Daniel, Caroline W7 4) Kent, Hadley W7
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:28.13
1) Schaab, Eva W8 2) Williams, Cameron W7
3) Green, Gunner M7 4) Whaley, Zac M8
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:56.68
1) VanTuyl, Adam M8 2) Caneer, Sam M7
3) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle W8 4) Williams, Olivia W7
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:00.27 1983 Southeast YMCA
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:15.63 7
1) Lunsford, Judd M10 2) Ayres, Caroline W10
3) Meyer, Macie W10 4) DeOrio, Tyler M10
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:32.73
1) Simmons, Alaina W10 2) Nulter, Dean M10
3) Simmons, Maggie W10 4) McDonald, Bobby M10
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X3:15.19
1) Keith, Atkins E W10 2) McCary, Thad M8
3) Gibson, Lillie W9 4) Smith, George M10
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X3:38.17
1) Schmitz, Laurel W9 2) Herrington, Evelyn W10
3) Lucas, Liam M9 4) Smith, Gibson M9
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x4:09.72
1) Brewer, Sarah W9 2) Jacobs-EL, Amiri M10
3) Mayes, Anna W10 4) Thompson, Cameron M9
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x4:31.60
1) Jacobs-EL, Aznee W9 2) Williams, Spencer M10
3) Oliver, Ian M9 4) Ayers, Taylor W9
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:50.42 6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont
E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:05.42 7
1) Barlow, Bo M12 2) Hardy, Samuel M12
3) Houser, Michaela W12 4) DeOrio, Madison W12
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:18.03
1) Davis, William M11 2) McCleary, Ella W12
3) Owen, Bailey W11 4) McDonald, Brock M11
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:21.68
1) Van Beck, Chad M12 2) Scott, Sydney W11
3) Edmondson, Lucy W11 4) Bailey, Jimmy M12
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X2:51.61
1) Whitmire, Daniel M11 2) Higdon, AJ M11
3) Smith, Corinne W12 4) Keith, Caroline W11
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x3:16.79
1) Anderson, Nolan M11 2) Brock, Rebecca W11
3) Marty, Madison W12 4) Bruce-Wilson, Nathan M11
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' DQ
1) Anderson, Wyatt M11 2) Cleary, Erin W11
3) Patch, Brooklynn W12 4) Andrews, Dennis M11
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:42.31 6/12/2013 BYRD
C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:47.47 7
1) McDonald, Savannah W13 2) Vickers, Olivia W14
3) Simmons, Evan M14 4) Erskine, Keyshawn M14
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:48.73
1) Scales, Ansley W13 2) Rainey, Elizabeth W13
3) Kimball, Myles M13 4) O'Neil, Stephen M14
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:06.54
1) Ziegler, William M13 2) Clary, Sydney W13
3) Ayres, Anna K W13 4) Hardy, Jackson M14
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:08.90
1) Crisler, Reid M13 2) Griffin, Caitlyn W13
3) Sullivan, Colin M13 4) Carroll, Abigail W13
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:23.36
1) Broyles, Lawson M14 2) Nulter, Cali W13
3) Campbell, Addison M12 4) Viebrock, Cheyenne W13
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:37.69 6/24/2015 Byrd Springs
J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:49.56 7
1) Shockley, Cal M16 2) Steber, Ben M15
3) Wood, Delaney W16 4) Ferguson, Emily W15
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:01.41
1) Rogers, Jackson M15 2) Ellett, Boots M17
3) Byers, Sophie W17 4) Brown, Saylor W17
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:16.53
1) Medlin, Taylor M15 2) Bowar, Hailey W16
3) Carruth, Harleigh W15 4) Dockery, Chance M15
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:32.78
1) Lopresti, James M16 2) Taylor, Ashley W15
3) Bowar, Heaven W15 4) Jackson, AJ M15
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 17.71 1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonald, Ellie 7 SJST 24.69 5
2 Kimball, Madelyn 7 GATORS 25.57 3
3 Banks, Abby 8 GATORS 25.93 1
4 Thomas, Molly 8 SJST 34.36
5 Daniel, Caroline 7 GATORS 35.10
6 Butler, Whitney Blair 8 SJST 41.46
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 16.41 6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, William 8 GATORS 24.89 5
2 Taylor, Hayes 7 GATORS 29.50 3
3 McCarver, Camden 8 SJST 29.59 1
4 Simmons, Adam 8 SJST 30.64
5 Kelley, Ben 7 SJST 35.29
6 Taylor, John Marshall 7 GATORS 45.31
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.29 7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Macie 10 GATORS 37.63 5
2 Ayres, Caroline 10 GATORS 38.19 3
3 Harrison, Reilly 10 GATORS 42.59 1
4 Black, Jessica 10 SJST 43.56
5 Simmons, Maggie 10 SJST 52.68
6 Troutman, Lyndsey 9 SJST 1:01.07
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.21 6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonald, Bobby 10 SJST 48.53 5
2 Kimbrell, Rogan 10 SJST 51.81 3
3 Kent, Farrell 9 GATORS 55.13 1
4 Powers, Ryser 10 SJST 1:00.81
5 Steber, Joseph 9 GATORS 1:00.99
-- Freeman, Andrew 9 GATORS DQ
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 29.44 6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Corinne 12 GATORS 40.22 5
2 Gaskin, Alayna 11 SJST 40.83 3
3 Brooks, Caroline 11 GATORS 40.94 1
4 Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12 SJST 41.54
5 Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11 SJST 44.46
6 Edmondson, Lucy 11 GATORS 48.86
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 28.40 5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, Samuel 12 GATORS 35.27 5
2 McDonald, Brock 11 SJST 36.60 3
3 Kimball, Mason 11 GATORS 42.27 1
4 Van Beck, Chad 12 GATORS 45.25
5 Campbell, Addison 12 SJST 45.88
6 Anderson, Wyatt 11 SJST 52.81
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 28.57 6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonald, Savannah 13 SJST 32.18 5
2 Rainey, Elizabeth 13 GATORS 33.54 3
3 Barrett, Isabella 14 SJST 36.13 1
4 Clary, Sydney 13 GATORS 38.55
5 Scales, Ansley 13 GATORS 38.78
6 Palmiter, Cara 13 SJST 39.71
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.10 6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 14 GATORS 28.79 5
2 Simmons, Evan 14 SJST 32.75 3
3 Crisler, Reid 13 SJST 34.28 1
4 Brown, Stephen 13 GATORS 39.94
5 Sullivan, Colin 13 SJST 44.03
-- Hardy, Jackson 14 GATORS DQ
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.09 6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barrett, Emerson 16 SJST 31.09 5
2 Ferguson, Emily 15 GATORS 31.33 3
3 Ferguson, Rebecca 15 GATORS 32.83 1
4 Cooper, Anna 17 SJST 32.98
5 Robinson, Isabelle 16 SJST 35.14
6 Wood, Delaney 16 GATORS 37.02
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 24.50 1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shockley, Cal 16 GATORS 30.23 5
2 Davis, Wesley 15 SJST 33.18 3
3 Rogers, Jackson 15 GATORS 34.46 1
4 Steber, Ben 15 GATORS 36.06
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 16.16 1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Andreani, Alyssa 8 SJST 20.58 5
2 Banks, Abby 8 GATORS 31.41 3
3 Bishop, Abby 8 SJST 34.50 1
4 Kent, Hadley 7 GATORS 37.13
5 Daniel, Caroline 7 GATORS 40.51
6 Butler, Whitney Blair 8 SJST 41.21
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 15.83 6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, Benjamin 8 GATORS 21.54 5
2 Simmons, Adam 8 SJST 34.79 3
3 Taylor, Hayes 7 GATORS 35.83 1
4 Clark, Grady 8 SJST 38.28
5 Phillips, Kaden 8 SJST 49.46
-- Ayres, Charles 6 GATORS DQ
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 29.91 6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayres, Caroline 10 GATORS 38.68 5
2 Scales, Amelia 10 GATORS 39.03 3
3 Meyer, Macie 10 GATORS 40.60 1
4 Black, Jessica 10 SJST 43.52
5 Simmons, Alaina 10 SJST 50.73
6 Owen, Rylee 9 SJST 55.66
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 30.53 6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lunsford, Judd 10 GATORS 39.54 5
2 McDonald, Bobby 10 SJST 44.04 3
3 Johnson, Wesley 9 GATORS 46.72 1
4 Nulter, Dean 10 SJST 50.26
5 McCary, Thad 8 GATORS 1:21.81
-- Kimbrell, Rogan 10 SJST DQ
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.88 6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houser, Michaela 12 GATORS 34.02 5
2 Brooks, Caroline 11 GATORS 38.65 3
3 McCleary, Ella 12 SJST 40.53 1
4 Owen, Bailey 11 SJST 41.25
5 Gaskin, Alayna 11 SJST 44.68
6 McCary, Addie 11 GATORS 45.53
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.97 6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barlow, Bo 12 GATORS 31.02 5
2 Johnson, Bradford 11 GATORS 31.22 3
3 McDonald, Brock 11 SJST 34.07 1
4 McManus, Wright 11 GATORS 40.88
5 Davis, William 11 SJST 58.62
6 Andrews, Dennis 11 SJST 1:07.80
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 26.55 6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nabors, Carlee 13 SJST 30.94 5
2 Rainey, Elizabeth 13 GATORS 31.21 3
3 Scales, Ansley 13 GATORS 34.28 1
4 Barrett, Isabella 14 SJST 34.85
5 Clary, Sydney 13 GATORS 35.63
6 Abbott, September 14 SJST 38.03
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 25.67 6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 14 GATORS 26.09 5
2 Erskine, Keyshawn 14 SJST 28.09 3
3 Kimball, Myles 13 GATORS 29.31 1
4 Simmons, Evan 14 SJST 30.69
5 Ziegler, William 13 GATORS 30.86
6 Crisler, Reid 13 SJST 33.77
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 26.44 6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Emily 15 GATORS 29.04 5
2 Ferguson, Rebecca 15 GATORS 30.19 3
3 Barrett, Emerson 16 SJST 31.71 1
4 McDonald, Naomi 15 SJST 31.81
5 Wood, Delaney 16 GATORS 31.85
6 Cooper, Anna 17 SJST 32.21
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 23.52 6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shockley, Cal 16 GATORS 29.52 5
2 Davis, Wesley 15 SJST 33.01 3
3 Rainey, Jed 15 GATORS 33.21 1
4 Rogers, Jackson 15 GATORS 34.10
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:09.30 1981 Whitesburg
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:30.23 7
1) Bishop, Abby 8 2) Thomas, Molly 8
3) McDonald, Ellie 7 4) Andreani, Alyssa 8
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:32.58
1) Daniel, Caroline 7 2) Banks, Abby 8
3) Derrick, Emily 7 4) Kimball, Madelyn 7
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:16.25
1) Schreiber, Elena 7 2) Kent, Hadley 7
3) Cole, Elin 7 4) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 7
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:24.42
1) Schaab, Eva 8 2) Butler, Whitney Blair 8
3) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8 4) Williams, Olivia 7
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X2:29.19
1) Smalley, Abbie 7 2) Herrington, Natalie 7
3) Herrington, Amelia 7 4) Hachem, Alia 7
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:58.19
1) Williams, Cameron 7 2) Rousseau, Jillian 6
3) Brewer, Isabella 6 4) Patch, Sarah 6
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:06.64 1995 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:21.59 7
1) Hardy, Benjamin 8 2) Taylor, Hayes 7
3) Edmondson, Owen 7 4) Hardy, William 8
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:41.27
1) Kelley, Ben 7 2) Phillips, Kaden 8
3) McCarver, Camden 8 4) Simmons, Adam 8
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X1:50.87
1) Davenport, Davis 7 2) Taylor, John Marshall 7
3) Ayres, Charles 6 4) Mokhtari, Zain 8
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:05.48
1) Dishon, Chad 8 2) Clark, Grady 8
3) Grisham, Hudson 7 4) Rousseau, Jackson 8
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:49.21
1) VanTuyl, Adam 8 2) Whaley, Zac 8
3) Green, Gunner 7 4) Stanford, Silas 7
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:06.90 1997 Randolph
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:21.08 7
1) Meyer, Macie 10 2) Harrison, Reilly 10
3) Scales, Amelia 10 4) Ayres, Caroline 10
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:39.08
1) Black, Jessica 10 2) Owen, Rylee 9
3) Simmons, Alaina 10 4) Simmons, Maggie 10
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x3:04.19
1) McCrary, Akasha 10 2) Wright, Haylee 9
3) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 9 4) Wargo, Sophie 10
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X3:07.81
1) Sawyer, Kat 10 2) Gibson, Lillie 9
3) Brown, Abigail 9 4) Daniel, Bella 9
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X3:21.11
1) Keith, Atkins E 10 2) Schmitz, Laurel 9
3) Herrington, Evelyn 10 4) Schreiber, Cataryna 9
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x3:43.81
1) Brewer, Sarah 9 2) Jacobs-EL, Aznee 9
3) Mayes, Anna 10 4) McGilton, Savannah 9
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:07.81 1997 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:43.32 7
1) Lunsford, Judd 10 2) Johnson, Wesley 9
3) Kent, Farrell 9 4) Hubbard, Charlie 10
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:45.18
1) Nulter, Dean 10 2) Kimbrell, Rogan 10
3) Powers, Ryser 10 4) McDonald, Bobby 10
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:44.56
1) Brown, Nathan 10 2) Freeman, Andrew 9
3) Smith, Gibson 9 4) Wells, Thomas 10
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' X3:48.20
1) Abell, Christian 10 2) Tipton, Braden 9
3) Jacobs-EL, Azahri 9 4) Petrukhno, Alex 9
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' X4:48.81
1) Etheredge, Owen 9 2) Werner, Samuel 9
3) Oliver, Ian 9 4) Williams, Spencer 10
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:52.81 6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team
D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:14.12 7
1) Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11 2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12
3) McCleary, Ella 12 4) Owen, Bailey 11
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:17.97
1) DeOrio, Madison 12 2) Scott, Sydney 11
3) McCary, Addie 11 4) Houser, Michaela 12
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'B' X2:29.68
1) Brooks, Caroline 11 2) Smith, Corinne 12
3) Edmondson, Lucy 11 4) Keith, Caroline 11
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:51.73
1) Cleary, Erin 11 2) Gaskin, Alayna 11
3) Wargo, Sarah 12 4) Patch, Brooklynn 12
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:54.36 1999 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:29.75 7
1) Johnson, Bradford 11 2) Van Beck, Chad 12
3) Kimball, Mason 11 4) Bailey, Bobby 11
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:30.33
1) Anderson, Wyatt 11 2) Campbell, Addison 12
3) Davis, William 11 4) McDonald, Brock 11
-- GREENWYCHE GATORS 'C' X2:18.03
1) Hardy, Samuel 12 2) Danner, Peyton 12
3) Sawyer, Owen 12 4) Mokhtari, Kenzi 12
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:46.47 6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP
D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:56.69 7
1) Nabors, Carlee 13 2) Abbott, September 14
3) McDonald, Savannah 13 4) Vickers, Olivia 14
2 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 2:07.26
1) Scales, Ansley 13 2) Ayres, Anna K 13
3) Clary, Sydney 13 4) Rainey, Elizabeth 13
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:10.41
1) Barrett, Isabella 14 2) Griffin, Caitlyn 13
3) Palmiter, Cara 13 4) Palmiter, Lauren 14
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:29.31
1) Carroll, Abigail 13 2) Nulter, Cali 13
3) Welzyn, Marianne 13 4) Viebrock, Cheyenne 13
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:41.22 6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas
C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:49.34 7
1) Kimball, Myles 13 2) Ziegler, William 13
3) Hardy, Jackson 14 4) O'Neil, Stephen 14
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:51.08
1) Crisler, Reid 13 2) Broyles, Lawson 14
3) Simmons, Evan 14 4) Erskine, Keyshawn 14
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:46.41 2003 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:54.57 7
1) Wood, Delaney 16 2) Brown, Saylor 17
3) Ferguson, Rebecca 15 4) Ferguson, Emily 15
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:55.24
1) Cooper, Anna 17 2) Broyles, Maggie 17
3) Barrett, Emerson 16 4) McDonald, Naomi 15
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:04.36
1) Robinson, Isabelle 16 2) Boyd, Haley 15
3) Westbrook, Tori 15 4) Ussery, Erin 16
-- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'C' x2:46.81
1) Black, Sarah 16 2) Bowar, Heaven 15
3) Watwood, Breanna 16 4) Taylor, Ashley 15
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:32.25 6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide
C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GREENWYCHE GATORS 'A' 1:50.58 7
1) Steber, Ben 15 2) Rainey, Jed 15
3) Rogers, Jackson 15 4) Shockley, Cal 16
2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:51.81
1) Davis, Wesley 15 2) Hudson, Xavier 17
3) Bassler, Coleton 16 4) Medlin, Taylor 15
|