Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - A               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/15/2017 07:27 AM
                         2017 SJST vs PIED - 6/14/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:46.52    7  
     1) Schaab, Eva 8                   2) Thomas, Molly 8                
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 8              4) Bishop, Abby 8                 
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:26.56  
     1) Taylor, Savannah 7              2) Gyorok, Ava 7                  
     3) Hodges, Caroline 8              4) Rigby, Ansley 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:09.00  
     1) Lyon, Kayla 7                   2) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8         
     3) Brewer, Isabella 6              4) Johnson, Daisy 6               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x3:44.28  
     1) Williams, Olivia 7              2) Butler, Whitney Blair 8        
     3) Williams, Cameron 7             4) Brooks, Molly 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:39.39    7  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 8               2) Hayles, Logan 7                
     3) Sieja, Oliver 8                 4) Trefry, Weston 7               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:58.47  
     1) Phillips, Kaden 8               2) Simmons, Adam 8                
     3) Kelley, Ben 7                   4) McCarver, Camden 8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:21.60  
     1) Clark, Grady 8                  2) Caneer, Sam 7                  
     3) Dishon, Chad 8                  4) Crane, Skyler 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                             x2:43.74  
     1) Rousseau, Jackson 8             2) Nabors, Aiden 6                
     3) Murphy, Dawson 6                4) Wallace, Houston 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:06.00  
     1) Aaron, Oliver 8                 2) Wright, Reece 7                
     3) Whaley, Zac 8                   4) VanTuyl, Adam 8                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:00.52    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 10              2) McCrary, Akasha 10             
     3) Black, Jessica 10               4) Simmons, Maggie 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x3:25.73  
     1) Owen, Rylee 9                   2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 9         
     3) Caruso, Alexis 9                4) Wright, Haylee 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                             x4:22.83  
     1) Jacobs-EL, Aznee 9              2) Brooks, Jaycee 10              
     3) Wyatt, Lyndsay 9                4) Towers, Madelyn 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x4:29.00  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 9            2) Wargo, Sophie 10               
     3) Brewer, Sarah 9                 4) Mayes, Anna 10                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:25.89    7  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 10              2) Tipton, Braden 9               
     3) Nulter, Dean 10                 4) Thayer, Eli 10                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x5:10.01  
     1) Etheredge, Owen 9               2) Jacobs-EL, Azahri 9            
     3) Thompson, Cameron 9             4) Jacobs-EL, Amiri 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x5:13.71  
     1) Oliver, Ian 9                   2) Werner, Samuel 9               
     3) Petrukhno, Alex 9               4) Williams, Spencer 10           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:32.19    7  
     1) Owen, Bailey 11                 2) Wargo, Sarah 12                
     3) Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11          4) McCleary, Ella 12              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:50.89  
     1) Vaughn, Maddie 12               2) McEniry, Katie 12              
     3) Werth, Adeline 12               4) Gaines, Xoi 11                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x3:02.73  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 11               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Cleary, Erin 11                 4) Marty, Madison 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:28.88    7  
     1) Gaines, Xander 12               2) Kennedy, Grady 11              
     3) Walker, Philip 11               4) Hopkins, Fields 12             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:16.64  
     1) Davis, William 11               2) Andrews, Dennis 11             
     3) Goldsby, Jacob 11               4) Anderson, Wyatt 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:13.58    7  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 14            2) Nabors, Carlee 13              
     3) Vickers, Olivia 14              4) Abbott, September 14           
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:25.10  
     1) Erbach, Lizzie 14               2) Archer, Jamie 14               
     3) Nurre, Jane 13                  4) Honea, Catie 12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:42.56  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren 14             2) Viebrock, Cheyenne 13          
     3) Palmiter, Cara 13               4) Griffin, Caitlyn 13            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:10.86    7  
     1) Crisler, Reid 13                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 14           
     3) Simmons, Evan 14                4) Sullivan, Colin 13             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:47.73  
     1) Jacobsen, Carter 11             2) Elkins, Jack 11                
     3) Jackson, Caden 13               4) Walker, Owen 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:58.34        2011 JVRA, JVRA                                 
                         J Stark, J Sabio, K Wilson, L Olson               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:12.42    7  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 16             2) Boyd, Haley 15                 
     3) Robinson, Isabelle 16           4) Westbrook, Tori 15             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:14.70  
     1) Bowar, Heaven 15                2) Carruth, Harleigh 15           
     3) Bowar, Hailey 16                4) Taylor, Ashley 15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x3:45.45  
     1) Carroll, Abigail 13             2) Bagdonas, Chloe 15             
     3) Black, Sarah 16                 4) Watwood, Breanna 16            
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Shores, Camryn 17               2) Monk, Anna 16                  
     3) Monk, Marybeth 15               4) Walker, Betsy 15               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:56.16    7  
     1) Chance, Caleb 16                2) Nurre, Alexander 15            
     3) Werth, Benjamin 16              4) Walker, William 15             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:59.28  
     1) Davis, Wesley 15                2) Bassler, Coleton 16            
     3) Quick, Tyler 17                 4) Medlin, Taylor 15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:32.00  
     1) Thayer, Ian 17                  2) Lopresti, James 16             
     3) Dockery, Chance 15              4) Jackson, AJ 15                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Isabella           6 SJST                             26.31    5  
  2 Fleming, Meril             5 PIED                             32.36    3  
  3 Killian, Addy              5 PIED                             41.02    1  
  4 Johnson, Daisy             6 SJST                             46.66  
  5 Patch, Sarah               6 SJST                             53.34  
  6 Hayles, Harper             4 PIED                           1:00.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooty, Lidie               5 PIED                             45.42  
  2 Evans, Elizabeth           6 PIED                           1:09.28  
  3 Shores, Sarah              5 PIED                           1:10.08  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dawson             6 SJST                             25.02    5  
  2 Hodges, Luke               5 PIED                             30.49    3  
  3 Nabors, Aiden              6 SJST                             31.98    1  
  4 Wright, Abel               6 SJST                             31.99  
  5 Rymer, Bo                  5 PIED                             51.18  
  6 Powell, Jackson            5 PIED                           1:21.31  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ayers, Jake                6 SJST                            X42.31  
 -- Tipton, Memphis            5 SJST                            X45.73  
 -- Grisham, Jonas             6 SJST                          X1:05.95  
 -- Wargo, James               6 SJST                          X1:08.49  
 -- Thompson, Cody             5 SJST                          X1:12.52  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           8 SJST                             18.50    5  
  2 Thomas, Molly              8 SJST                             21.56    3  
  3 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             21.86    1  
  4 Bishop, Abby               8 SJST                             23.92  
  5 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             24.55  
  6 Gyorok, Ava                7 PIED                             27.19  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sieja, Payton              7 PIED                            X25.48  
 -- Butler, Whitney Blair      8 SJST                            X28.57  
 -- Brooks, Molly              7 SJST                            X32.35  
 -- Powell, Caroline           7 PIED                            X39.34  
 -- Williams, Cameron          7 SJST                            X42.53  
 -- Taylor, Savannah           7 PIED                            X44.62  
 -- Williams, Olivia           7 SJST                            X45.18  
 -- Lyon, Kayla                7 SJST                            X57.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             19.94    5  
  2 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             20.74    3  
  3 Schmitz, Wilson            8 PIED                             21.34    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben                7 SJST                             23.09  
  5 Phillips, Kaden            8 SJST                             23.49  
  6 Wallace, Houston           7 SJST                             45.83  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Adam              8 SJST                             25.98  
  2 Rousseau, Jackson          8 SJST                             30.55  
 -- Wright, Reece              7 SJST                            X25.91  
 -- Dishon, Chad               8 SJST                            X26.97  
 -- Clark, Grady               8 SJST                            X27.98  
 -- Grisham, Hudson            7 SJST                            X32.42  
 -- Whaley, Zac                8 SJST                            X33.42  
 -- Crane, Skyler              8 SJST                            X35.96  
 -- Stanford, Silas            7 SJST                            X41.00  
 -- VanTuyl, Adam              8 SJST                            X44.44  
 -- Aaron, Oliver              8 SJST                            X44.96  
 -- Theriault, Alexander       7 SJST                          X1:21.74  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alaina           10 SJST                             35.97    5  
  2 Black, Jessica            10 SJST                             37.07    3  
  3 Simmons, Maggie           10 SJST                             37.64    1  
  4 Kennedy, Allison           9 PIED                             41.24  
  5 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             41.71  
  6 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                             44.39  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wyatt, Lyndsay             9 SJST                            X38.33  
 -- Wright, Haylee             9 SJST                            X44.68  
 -- Ancell, Hallie-Grace       9 SJST                            X45.83  
 -- Mayes, Anna               10 SJST                            X46.46  
 -- Caruso, Alexis             9 SJST                            X48.57  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             10 SJST                            X48.95  
 -- Towers, Madelyn            9 SJST                            X49.76  
 -- Brooks, Jaycee            10 SJST                            X52.03  
 -- Brewer, Sarah              9 SJST                            X52.84  
 -- McGilton, Savannah         9 SJST                            X53.55  
 -- Jacobs-EL, Aznee           9 SJST                          X1:00.43  
 -- Ayers, Taylor              9 SJST                          X1:04.03  
 -- Clark, Carla               9 SJST                          X1:25.66  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             36.91    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Rogan           10 SJST                             42.10    3  
  3 Jacobs-EL, Azahri          9 SJST                             44.00    1  
  4 Thayer, Eli               10 SJST                             47.91  
  5 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                             53.46  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Werner, Samuel             9 SJST                            X54.66  
 -- Jacobs-EL, Amiri          10 SJST                            X58.29  
 -- Etheredge, Owen            9 SJST                            X59.44  
 -- Petrukhno, Alex            9 SJST                          X1:05.66  
 -- Williams, Spencer         10 SJST                          X1:05.81  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          9 SJST                          X1:09.69  
 -- Oliver, Ian                9 SJST                          X1:13.57  
 -- Bott, Dale                 9 SJST                          X2:02.78  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            12 PIED                             29.48    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            12 SJST                             32.54    3  
  3 Bruce-Wilson, Katie       11 SJST                             33.92    1  
  4 Gaskin, Alayna            11 SJST                             35.24  
  5 Vaughn, Maddie            12 PIED                             37.06  
  6 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             38.09  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cleary, Erin              11 SJST                            X38.57  
 -- Patch, Brooklynn          12 SJST                            X40.39  
 -- Marty, Madison            12 SJST                            X47.30  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            11 SJST                            X50.28  
 -- Bott, Sara                12 SJST                            X51.30  
 -- Turner, Debora            11 SJST                            X54.08  
 -- Bott, Jennifer            11 SJST                          X1:18.58  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             29.51    5  
  2 Hopkins, Fields           12 PIED                             31.18    3  
  3 Kennedy, Grady            11 PIED                             33.27    1  
  4 Goldsby, Jacob            11 SJST                             37.28  
  5 Anderson, Wyatt           11 SJST                             47.01  
  6 Andrews, Dennis           11 SJST                             49.21  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Nolan           11 SJST                            X52.24  
 -- Bruce-Wilson, Nathan      11 SJST                            X57.00  
 -- Bowar, Dylan              12 SJST                          X1:26.03  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickers, Olivia           14 SJST                             27.64    5  
  2 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             27.75    3  
  3 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             28.91    1  
  4 Nabors, Carlee            13 SJST                             29.34  
  5 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             30.74  
  6 Abbott, September         14 SJST                             31.22  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Griffin, Caitlyn          13 SJST                            X31.63  
 -- Palmiter, Cara            13 SJST                            X31.70  
 -- Welzyn, Marianne          13 SJST                            X33.55  
 -- Viebrock, Cheyenne        13 SJST                            X36.69  
 -- Carroll, Abigail          13 SJST                            X37.49  
 -- Frazier, Shelby           14 SJST                            X41.98  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         14 SJST                             25.12    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             14 SJST                             27.69    3  
  3 Crisler, Reid             13 SJST                             28.52    1  
  4 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             33.30  
  5 Walker, Owen              13 PIED                             36.07  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Elliott, Shontarious      14 SJST                            X42.14  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Barrett, Emerson          16 SJST                             28.63    1  
  4 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                            J27.29    5  
  4 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                             29.60  
  5 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                            J28.15    3  
  5 Boyd, Haley               15 SJST                             30.76  
  6 Walker, Betsy             15 PIED                             30.99  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Watwood, Breanna          16 SJST                            X36.25  
 -- Bowar, Hailey             16 SJST                            X37.06  
 -- Bowar, Heaven             15 SJST                            X43.85  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             22.95    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                             24.02    3  
  3 Quick, Tyler              17 SJST                             25.78    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             15 SJST                             26.86  
  5 Bassler, Coleton          16 SJST                             27.09  
  6 Walker, William           15 PIED                             35.23  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Medlin, Taylor            15 SJST                            X28.55  
 -- Lopresti, James           16 SJST                            X29.59  
 -- Thayer, Ian               17 SJST                            X32.59  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Molly              8 SJST                             28.49    5  
  2 Gyorok, Ava                7 PIED                             29.45    3  
  3 Schaab, Eva                8 SJST                             36.93    1  
  4 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             40.62  
  5 Sieja, Payton              7 PIED                             41.07  
  6 Ancell, Hannah-Gayle       8 SJST                             45.43  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayles, Logan              7 PIED                             27.29    5  
  2 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             32.94    3  
  3 Allport, Benjamin          8 PIED                             37.30    1  
  4 Simmons, Adam              8 SJST                             38.44  
  5 Caneer, Sam                7 SJST                             39.35  
 -- Clark, Grady               8 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica            10 SJST                             49.14    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina           10 SJST                             49.92    3  
  3 Kennedy, Allison           9 PIED                             51.54    1  
  4 McCrary, Akasha           10 SJST                             55.48  
  5 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                           1:08.10  
 -- Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                                DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nulter, Dean              10 SJST                             53.72    5  
  2 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                           1:02.32    3  
  3 Tipton, Braden             9 SJST                           1:02.99    1  
 -- Kimbrell, Rogan           10 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            12 PIED                             40.34    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            12 SJST                             41.47    3  
  3 Wargo, Sarah              12 SJST                             43.15    1  
  4 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       12 SJST                             44.43  
  5 Parks, Isabella           12 PIED                             51.41  
  6 Vaughn, Maddie            12 PIED                             52.85  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Grady            11 PIED                             44.44    5  
  2 Elkins, Jack              11 PIED                             46.60    3  
  3 Andrews, Dennis           11 SJST                             51.72    1  
  4 Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                             55.04  
 -- Davis, William            11 SJST                             50.48  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            13 SJST                             37.11    5  
  2 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             42.09    3  
  3 Palmiter, Lauren          14 SJST                             42.48    1  
  4 Abbott, September         14 SJST                             46.24  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         14 SJST                             33.41    5  
  2 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             45.11    3  
  3 Sullivan, Colin           13 SJST                             54.70    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagdonas, Chloe           15 SJST                            J40.65  
  2 Boyd, Haley               15 SJST                            J40.08    1  
  3 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                            J36.60    3  
  4 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                            J36.61    5  
  5 Walker, Betsy             15 PIED                             43.71  
  6 Shores, Camryn            17 PIED                             51.97  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werth, Benjamin           16 PIED                             29.21    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                             31.02    3  
  3 Bassler, Coleton          16 SJST                             32.82    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             15 SJST                             37.54  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:26.65    7  
     1) Simmons, Adam M8                2) McCarver, Camden M8            
     3) Thomas, Molly W8                4) Andreani, Alyssa W8            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:31.71  
     1) Sieja, Oliver M8                2) Hodges, Caroline W8            
     3) Rigby, Ansley W8                4) Schmitz, Wilson M8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:20.46  
     1) Dishon, Chad M8                 2) Butler, Whitney Blair W8       
     3) Williams, Cameron W7            4) Grisham, Hudson M7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x2:55.25  
     1) Stanford, Silas M7              2) Williams, Olivia W7            
     3) Caneer, Sam M7                  4) Lyon, Kayla W7                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:40.55    7  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan M10             2) Nulter, Dean M10               
     3) Simmons, Alaina W10             4) Simmons, Maggie W10            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:03.86  
     1) Kennedy, Allison W9             2) Bostick, Adaline W9            
     3) Allport, Caleb M10              4) Hopkins, Kemper M10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:38.63  
     1) Etheredge, Owen M9              2) Brooks, Jaycee W10             
     3) McGilton, Savannah W9           4) Werner, Samuel M9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x3:39.00  
     1) Jacobs-EL, Amiri M10            2) Wright, Haylee W9              
     3) Caruso, Alexis W9               4) Thompson, Cameron M9           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:13.26    7  
     1) McEniry, Katie W12              2) Hopkins, Fields M12            
     3) Vaughn, Maddie W12              4) Walker, Philip M11             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:23.30  
     1) Davis, William M11              2) McCleary, Ella W12             
     3) Goldsby, Jacob M11              4) Owen, Bailey W11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:51.50  
     1) Anderson, Wyatt M11             2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie W12        
     3) Cleary, Erin W11                4) Andrews, Dennis M11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:25.86  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn W12            2) Anderson, Nolan M11            
     3) Brock, Rebecca W11              4) Bruce-Wilson, Nathan M11       
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:52.12    7  
     1) Vickers, Olivia W14             2) Nabors, Carlee W13             
     3) Simmons, Evan M14               4) Erskine, Keyshawn M14          
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:09.82  
     1) Jackson, Caden M13              2) Erbach, Lizzie W14             
     3) Walker, Owen M13                4) Nurre, Jane W13                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:07.33  
     1) Crisler, Reid M13               2) Sullivan, Colin M13            
     3) Griffin, Caitlyn W13            4) Welzyn, Marianne W13           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x2:41.62  
     1) Carroll, Abigail W13            2) Thayer, Eli M10                
     3) Viebrock, Cheyenne W13          4) Elliott, Shontarious M14       
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.69   6/24/2015 Byrd Springs                               
                         J Hinely, M Northcutt, C Hui, S Vasquez           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:48.17    7  
     1) Monk, Anna W16                  2) Nurre, Alexander M15           
     3) Monk, Marybeth W15              4) Chance, Caleb M16              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:52.82  
     1) Davis, Wesley M15               2) Robinson, Isabelle W16         
     3) Barrett, Emerson W16            4) Quick, Tyler M17               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:03.42  
     1) Westbrook, Tori W15             2) Black, Sarah W16               
     3) Dockery, Chance M15             4) Medlin, Taylor M15             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x2:18.05  
     1) Lopresti, James M16             2) Carruth, Harleigh W15          
     3) Watwood, Breanna W16            4) Thayer, Ian M17                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           8 SJST                             27.36    5  
  2 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             30.18    3  
  3 Schaab, Eva                8 SJST                             33.35    1  
  4 Rigby, Ansley              8 PIED                             39.46  
  5 Ancell, Hannah-Gayle       8 SJST                             40.07  
  6 Taylor, Savannah           7 PIED                             55.98  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarver, Camden           8 SJST                             26.31    5  
  2 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             27.63    3  
  3 Phillips, Kaden            8 SJST                             28.18    1  
  4 Schmitz, Wilson            8 PIED                             32.78  
  5 Clark, Grady               8 SJST                             32.79  
  6 Brown, Owen                8 PIED                             33.92  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alaina           10 SJST                             44.93    5  
  2 McCrary, Akasha           10 SJST                             46.57    3  
  3 Kennedy, Allison           9 PIED                             49.89    1  
  4 Owen, Rylee                9 SJST                             50.49  
  5 Bostick, Adaline           9 PIED                             55.37  
  6 Parks, Penelope           10 PIED                           1:02.99  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             51.66    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Rogan           10 SJST                             51.69    3  
  3 Jacobs-EL, Azahri          9 SJST                           1:03.28    1  
  4 Thayer, Eli               10 SJST                           1:03.71  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            12 PIED                             35.99    5  
  2 Owen, Bailey              11 SJST                             39.09    3  
  3 Gaskin, Alayna            11 SJST                             41.13    1  
  4 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       12 SJST                             41.72  
  5 Werth, Adeline            12 PIED                             45.79  
  6 Vaughn, Maddie            12 PIED                             50.45  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             36.26    5  
  2 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             39.16    3  
  3 Hopkins, Fields           12 PIED                             40.84    1  
  4 Davis, William            11 SJST                             52.69  
  5 Anderson, Wyatt           11 SJST                             53.37  
  6 Goldsby, Jacob            11 SJST                             54.93  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickers, Olivia           14 SJST                             33.38    5  
  2 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             34.87    3  
  3 Barrett, Isabella         14 SJST                             36.11    1  
  4 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                             40.21  
  5 Palmiter, Lauren          14 SJST                             40.39  
  6 Archer, Jamie             14 PIED                             43.26  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisler, Reid             13 SJST                             35.11    5  
  2 Sullivan, Colin           13 SJST                             41.56    3  
  3 Jacobsen, Carter          11 PIED                             44.83    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             29.68    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          16 SJST                             30.56    3  
  3 Monk, Anna                16 PIED                             32.59    1  
  4 Robinson, Isabelle        16 SJST                             34.29  
  5 Westbrook, Tori           15 SJST                             38.73  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             25.51    5  
  2 Werth, Benjamin           16 PIED                             28.28    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             15 SJST                             34.02    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           8 SJST                             19.96    5  
  2 Thomas, Molly              8 SJST                             29.87    3  
  3 Gyorok, Ava                7 PIED                             34.76    1  
  4 Hodges, Caroline           8 PIED                             35.61  
  5 Killian, Addy              5 PIED                             47.15  
 -- Bishop, Abby               8 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieja, Oliver              8 PIED                             25.96    5  
  2 Trefry, Weston             7 PIED                             29.73    3  
  3 Jacobsen, Will             8 PIED                             31.29    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben                7 SJST                             33.21  
 -- McCarver, Camden           8 SJST                                DQ  
 -- Nabors, Aiden              6 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica            10 SJST                             43.48    5  
  2 Simmons, Maggie           10 SJST                             48.52    3  
  3 Owen, Rylee                9 SJST                             56.19    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nulter, Dean              10 SJST                             46.46    5  
  2 Hopkins, Kemper           10 PIED                             47.57    3  
  3 Tipton, Braden             9 SJST                           1:07.47    1  
  4 Allport, Caleb            10 PIED                           1:17.11  
  5 Thayer, Eli               10 SJST                           1:20.12  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce-Wilson, Katie       11 SJST                             37.43    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            12 SJST                             40.86    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey              11 SJST                             41.18    1  
  4 Werth, Adeline            12 PIED                             45.64  
  5 Honea, Catie              12 PIED                             46.17  
  6 Gaines, Xoi               11 PIED                             59.51  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.97   6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            11 PIED                             34.70    5  
  2 Gaines, Xander            12 PIED                             41.23    3  
  3 Hopkins, Fields           12 PIED                             41.81    1  
  4 Goldsby, Jacob            11 SJST                             50.04  
  5 Davis, William            11 SJST                             57.21  
  6 Andrews, Dennis           11 SJST                           1:07.24  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            13 SJST                            J31.22    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           14 SJST                            J32.50    3  
  3 Nurre, Jane               13 PIED                            J32.21    1  
  4 Erbach, Lizzie            14 PIED                             33.27  
  5 Barrett, Isabella         14 SJST                             35.06  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.67   6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         14 SJST                             27.77    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             14 SJST                             30.98    3  
  3 Crisler, Reid             13 SJST                             33.65    1  
  4 Jackson, Caden            13 PIED                             42.13  
  5 Walker, Owen              13 PIED                           1:03.98  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            15 PIED                             29.48    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          16 SJST                             32.11    3  
  3 Shores, Camryn            17 PIED                             39.45    1  
  4 Sims, Carley              17 PIED                             45.49  
 -- Westbrook, Tori           15 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             16 PIED                             24.72    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          15 PIED                             27.41    3  
  3 Werth, Benjamin           16 PIED                             28.78    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:39.73    7  
     1) Bishop, Abby 8                  2) Ancell, Hannah-Gayle 8         
     3) Thomas, Molly 8                 4) Andreani, Alyssa 8             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:03.27  
     1) Hodges, Caroline 8              2) Killian, Addy 5                
     3) Rigby, Ansley 8                 4) Gyorok, Ava 7                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:46.16  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 8         2) Schaab, Eva 8                  
     3) Williams, Cameron 7             4) Williams, Olivia 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x2:46.21  
     1) Brooks, Molly 7                 2) Brewer, Isabella 6             
     3) Lyon, Kayla 7                   4) Johnson, Daisy 6               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:28.82    7  
     1) Sieja, Oliver 8                 2) Schmitz, Wilson 8              
     3) Trefry, Weston 7                4) Hayles, Logan 7                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:38.66  
     1) Simmons, Adam 8                 2) Kelley, Ben 7                  
     3) Phillips, Kaden 8               4) McCarver, Camden 8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:07.11  
     1) Clark, Grady 8                  2) Crane, Skyler 8                
     3) Wright, Reece 7                 4) Grisham, Hudson 7              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:05.65  
     1) Whaley, Zac 8                   2) VanTuyl, Adam 8                
     3) Stanford, Silas 7               4) Wallace, Houston 7             
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:39.92    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 10              2) Black, Jessica 10              
     3) Owen, Rylee 9                   4) Simmons, Maggie 10             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      3:26.48  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 9              2) Parks, Penelope 10             
     3) Fleming, Meril 5                4) Bostick, Adaline 9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x3:21.55  
     1) Wright, Haylee 9                2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 9         
     3) Brewer, Sarah 9                 4) Wargo, Sophie 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:40.57  
     1) Jacobs-EL, Aznee 9              2) Towers, Madelyn 9              
     3) Brooks, Jaycee 10               4) Mayes, Anna 10                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:07.69    7  
     1) Jacobs-EL, Azahri 9             2) Kimbrell, Rogan 10             
     3) Thayer, Eli 10                  4) Nulter, Dean 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x4:18.20  
     1) Etheredge, Owen 9               2) Jacobs-EL, Amiri 10            
     3) Tipton, Braden 9                4) Thompson, Cameron 9            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x4:31.24  
     1) Oliver, Ian 9                   2) Dishon, Chad 8                 
     3) Werner, Samuel 9                4) Petrukhno, Alex 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:18.26    7  
     1) McCleary, Ella 12               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Bruce-Wilson, Katie 11          4) Owen, Bailey 11                
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:26.20  
     1) Vaughn, Maddie 12               2) Werth, Adeline 12              
     3) Honea, Catie 12                 4) McEniry, Katie 12              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:44.59  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 11               2) Marty, Madison 12              
     3) Wargo, Sarah 12                 4) Cleary, Erin 11                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x3:02.44  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn 12             2) Bott, Sara 12                  
     3) Turner, Debora 11               4) Brock, Rebecca 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:12.76    7  
     1) Kennedy, Grady 11               2) Gaines, Xander 12              
     3) Hopkins, Fields 12              4) Walker, Philip 11              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:55.50  
     1) Anderson, Wyatt 11              2) Anderson, Nolan 11             
     3) Goldsby, Jacob 11               4) Davis, William 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:02.44    7  
     1) Abbott, September 14            2) Barrett, Isabella 14           
     3) Nabors, Carlee 13               4) Vickers, Olivia 14             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:13.20  
     1) Nurre, Jane 13                  2) Gaines, Xoi 11                 
     3) Archer, Jamie 14                4) Erbach, Lizzie 14              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:22.43  
     1) Griffin, Caitlyn 13             2) Palmiter, Cara 13              
     3) Nulter, Cali 13                 4) Carroll, Abigail 13            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x2:32.14  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren 14             2) Welzyn, Marianne 13            
     3) Viebrock, Cheyenne 13           4) Frazier, Shelby 14             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:55.61    7  
     1) Crisler, Reid 13                2) Sullivan, Colin 13             
     3) Simmons, Evan 14                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 14           
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:31.01  
     1) Walker, Owen 13                 2) Elkins, Jack 11                
     3) Jacobsen, Carter 11             4) Jackson, Caden 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:00.09    7  
     1) Boyd, Haley 15                  2) Westbrook, Tori 15             
     3) Robinson, Isabelle 16           4) Barrett, Emerson 16            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      2:00.59  
     1) Monk, Marybeth 15               2) Shores, Camryn 17              
     3) Monk, Anna 16                   4) Walker, Betsy 15               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:26.76  
     1) Bowar, Hailey 16                2) Carruth, Harleigh 15           
     3) Watwood, Breanna 16             4) Black, Sarah 16                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                             x2:35.00  
     1) Caruso, Alexis 9                2) Bagdonas, Chloe 15             
     3) Bowar, Heaven 15                4) Taylor, Ashley 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                      1:46.86    7  
     1) Werth, Benjamin 16              2) Walker, William 15             
     3) Nurre, Alexander 15             4) Chance, Caleb 16               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:49.71  
     1) Davis, Wesley 15                2) Medlin, Taylor 15              
     3) Bassler, Coleton 16             4) Quick, Tyler 17                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                             x2:18.72  
     1) Lopresti, James 16              2) Dockery, Chance 15             
     3) Thayer, Ian 17                  4) Jackson, AJ 15                 

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org