Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/26/2017 09:46 PM
2017 RCSL VHCC vs CHAP-Yards - 6/21/2017
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:13.47 1981 Whitesburg
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 2:13.10 7
1) Jamison, Klare E 8 2) Wright, Paige 7
3) Jamison, Molly A 7 4) Atchley, Hailey E 7
2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:01.29
1) Hunt, Laura 7 2) Glouner, Madison 8
3) White, Nola 7 4) Hannah, Lucy 5
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:16.31 1982 Whitesburg
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 1:47.78 7
1) Pearson, Whiddon 7 2) Copeland, Porter 8
3) Wilson, Tripp 8 4) Skonieczny, Owen 8
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'B' X1:55.41
1) Weaver, Nash 8 2) Baker, Wyatt 7
3) Whelchel, Mason 8 4) Davis, Joseph M 8
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'C' X2:10.32
1) Freeman`, Ryland 7 2) Carter, Sam 8
3) Carney, Garrison 7 4) Swearengin, Riley T 7
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:17.35 1998 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 3:44.15 7
1) Carter, Sara 10 2) Ulrich, Shelby 9
3) Engel, Katelyn 10 4) Smith-James, Scarlet 10
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'B' X5:04.52
1) Baker, Finley 9 2) Smith-James, Sophia 9
3) Davis, Angel 9 4) Shickles, Penelope 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:15.90 1997 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 3:40.29 7
1) Bickel, Riggs 9 2) Pearson, Charles H 10
3) Copeland, Elijah 10 4) Swearengin, Taylor 10
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:05.19 1999 Piedmont
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 3:14.26 7
1) Brown, Virginia A 11 2) Engel, Judith 12
3) Skonieczny, Abby 11 4) Shickles, Scout 11
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:07.29 1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:35.90 7
1) Weir, Will 12 2) Weir, Walker 12
3) Bryant, Gatlin 12 4) Heard, Kayden 11
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:01.47 6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED
A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:28.20 7
1) Pitts, Olivia 12 2) White, Kaitlyn 13
3) Bryant, Shelby 14 4) Murley, Jamie 13
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 17.98 1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osborne, Bailey 6 VALLEY HILL-SE 29.19 5
2 Hannah, Lucy 5 CHAPMAN 36.11 3
3 Freeman, Elle 6 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:16.89 1
4 Richards, Kara 6 CHAPMAN 3:58.51
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Luhmann, Kylah 5 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:21.84
-- Painter, Kaelyn 6 VALLEY HILL-SE X35.34
-- Wright, Grace 4 VALLEY HILL-SE X1:13.97
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 16.34 1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jamison, Collin 5 VALLEY HILL-SE 40.08 5
2 Brown, Andrew 5 VALLEY HILL-SE 42.02 3
3 Bickel, Deaglan 5 VALLEY HILL-SE 42.70 1
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ulrich, Carson 6 VALLEY HILL-SE 42.35
2 Allen, Owen 6 VALLEY HILL-SE 57.03
-- Hodge, Zane 6 VALLEY HILL-SE X36.63
-- Whelchel, Easton 6 VALLEY HILL-SE X44.34
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 14.45 1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jamison, Molly A 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 27.45 5
2 Glouner, Madison 8 CHAPMAN 31.62 3
3 Crowe, Sasha 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 35.83 1
4 Atchley, Hailey E 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 40.20
5 Hunt, Laura 7 CHAPMAN 47.47
6 White, Nola 7 CHAPMAN 55.55
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 13.74 1979 David Allen, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Jatden 8 CHAPMAN 23.69 5
2 Weaver, Nash 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 24.32 3
3 Swearengin, Riley T 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 27.57 1
4 Freeman`, Ryland 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 29.12
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Schneider, Joshua 7 VALLEY HILL-SE X50.69
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.19 6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Engel, Katelyn 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 44.15 5
2 Murley, Alyssa 10 CHAPMAN 47.37 3
3 Baker, Finley 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:10.21 1
4 Shickles, Penelope 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:23.16
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.61 1981 David Allen, Whitesburg
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Copeland, Elijah 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 41.72 5
2 Williams, Josiah 10 CHAPMAN 44.69 3
3 Swearengin, Taylor 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 46.69 1
4 Naderian, AmirAli 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 53.59
5 Fratangelo, Gus 9 CHAPMAN 1:05.64
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 25.37 6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Engel, Judith 12 VALLEY HILL-SE 38.83 5
2 Skonieczny, Abby 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 39.77 3
3 Shickles, Scout 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 48.47 1
4 Pitts, Olivia 12 CHAPMAN 1:02.76
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 25.20 1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Gavin M 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 32.08 5
2 Bryant, Gatlin 12 CHAPMAN 32.19 3
3 Heard, Kayden 11 CHAPMAN 52.86 1
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Weir, Walker 12 CHAPMAN X40.82
-- Weir, Will 12 CHAPMAN X41.13
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 24.62 6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Shelby 14 CHAPMAN 31.69 5
2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney 14 VALLEY HILL-SE 33.76 3
3 Savage, Grayson 14 VALLEY HILL-SE 34.03 1
4 White, Kaitlyn 13 CHAPMAN 39.64
5 Murley, Jamie 13 CHAPMAN 40.57
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 23.27 1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Caden 13 VALLEY HILL-SE 33.58 5
2 Copeland, Preston 12 VALLEY HILL-SE 35.63 3
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 24.64 6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Nikki 17 CHAPMAN 33.86 5
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 21.69 6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Connor 17 CHAPMAN 27.19 5
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 18.65 1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jamison, Klare E 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 33.44 5
2 Wright, Paige 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 40.70 3
3 Glouner, Madison 8 CHAPMAN 46.53 1
4 Hunt, Laura 7 CHAPMAN 47.37
5 White, Nola 7 CHAPMAN 48.49
6 Jamison, Molly A 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 53.51
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 17.41 1997 Brian Chan, Randolph
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Owen 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 28.32 5
2 Williams, Jatden 8 CHAPMAN 35.23 3
3 Baker, Wyatt 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 35.27 1
4 Carter, Sam 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 38.22
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 35.62 6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Sara 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:03.15 5
2 Engel, Katelyn 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:06.84 3
3 Murley, Alyssa 10 CHAPMAN 1:08.72 1
-- Ulrich, Shelby 9 VALLEY HILL-SE DQ
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 36.72 1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Josiah 10 CHAPMAN 59.55 5
2 Copeland, Elijah 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:08.58 3
3 Swearengin, Taylor 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:20.65 1
4 Bickel, Riggs 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:22.07
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 33.44 1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Abby 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 46.58 5
2 Engel, Judith 12 VALLEY HILL-SE 49.89 3
3 Shickles, Scout 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:23.46 1
4 Pitts, Olivia 12 CHAPMAN 1:24.47
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.55 1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Gavin M 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 47.59 5
2 Weir, Will 12 CHAPMAN 56.43 3
3 Weir, Walker 12 CHAPMAN 59.46 1
4 Heard, Kayden 11 CHAPMAN 1:10.02
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.17 7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savage, Grayson 14 VALLEY HILL-SE 47.47 5
2 White, Kaitlyn 13 CHAPMAN 54.64 3
3 Murley, Jamie 13 CHAPMAN 57.37 1
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 29.37 6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Copeland, Preston 12 VALLEY HILL-SE 54.27 5
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 31.68 1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Nikki 17 CHAPMAN 50.01 5
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.72 6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Connor 17 CHAPMAN 41.27 5
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:05.41 6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS
W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 1:38.38 7
1) Jamison, Molly A W7 2) Skonieczny, Owen M8
3) Jamison, Klare E W8 4) Copeland, Porter M8
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'B' X1:59.81
1) Atchley, Hailey E W7 2) Davis, Joseph M M8
3) Wright, Paige W7 4) Pearson, Whiddon M7
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'C' X2:33.14
1) Dayton, Isbella W8 2) Crowe, Sasha W7
3) Freeman`, Ryland M7 4) Schneider, Joshua M7
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:00.27 1983 Southeast YMCA
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 3:07.71 7
1) Engel, Katelyn W10 2) Pearson, Charles H M10
3) Carter, Sara W10 4) Copeland, Elijah M10
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'B' X3:54.75
1) Naderian, AmirAli M10 2) Smith-James, Sophia W9
3) Bickel, Riggs M9 4) Ulrich, Shelby W9
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:42.31 6/12/2013 BYRD
C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 2:25.06 7
1) Savage, Grayson W14 2) Copeland, Preston M12
3) Hoffmeyer, Sydney W14 4) Skonieczny, Caden M13
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 17.71 1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jamison, Klare E 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 34.08 5
2 Dayton, Isbella 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 36.33 3
3 Crowe, Sasha 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 37.64 1
4 Hunt, Laura 7 CHAPMAN 44.96
5 White, Nola 7 CHAPMAN 52.77
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 16.41 6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pearson, Whiddon 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 30.40 5
2 Williams, Jatden 8 CHAPMAN 30.59 3
3 Carney, Garrison 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 38.18 1
4 Davis, Joseph M 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 40.77
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.29 7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Sara 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 54.13 5
2 Smith-James, Sophia 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:17.82 3
3 Smith-James, Scarlet 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:17.89 1
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 32.21 6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pearson, Charles H 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 52.56 5
2 Bickel, Riggs 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 54.47 3
3 Naderian, AmirAli 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:07.44 1
4 Fratangelo, Gus 9 CHAPMAN 1:41.62
-- Williams, Josiah 10 CHAPMAN DQ
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 29.44 6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Virginia A 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 46.76 5
2 Shickles, Scout 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:05.72 3
3 Pitts, Olivia 12 CHAPMAN 1:19.61 1
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 28.40 5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Gatlin 12 CHAPMAN 44.07 5
2 Heard, Kayden 11 CHAPMAN 1:06.08 3
3 Swearengin, Taylor 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:12.02 1
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 28.57 6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Shelby 14 CHAPMAN 39.07 5
2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney 14 VALLEY HILL-SE 39.56 3
3 Savage, Grayson 14 VALLEY HILL-SE 39.63 1
4 Murley, Jamie 13 CHAPMAN 59.68
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.10 6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Caden 13 VALLEY HILL-SE 41.71 5
2 Copeland, Preston 12 VALLEY HILL-SE 48.37 3
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.09 6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Nikki 17 CHAPMAN 39.72 5
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 16.16 1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dayton, Isbella 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 31.46 5
2 Jamison, Molly A 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 35.33 3
3 Glouner, Madison 8 CHAPMAN 40.37 1
4 Wright, Paige 7 VALLEY HILL-SE 40.46
5 Hunt, Laura 7 CHAPMAN 1:05.33
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 15.83 6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Tripp 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 26.78 5
2 Whelchel, Mason 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 27.69 3
3 Copeland, Porter 8 VALLEY HILL-SE 29.58 1
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 29.91 6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murley, Alyssa 10 CHAPMAN 55.35 5
2 Engel, Katelyn 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 56.44 3
3 Carter, Sara 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:03.25 1
4 Davis, Angel 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:14.27
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 30.53 6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pearson, Charles H 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 59.12 5
2 Copeland, Elijah 10 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:05.57 3
3 Bickel, Riggs 9 VALLEY HILL-SE 1:19.07 1
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.88 6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Virginia A 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 46.58 5
2 Skonieczny, Abby 11 VALLEY HILL-SE 48.44 3
3 Engel, Judith 12 VALLEY HILL-SE 51.84 1
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 27.97 6/29/2011 Cade Overbeek, PIED
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Gatlin 12 CHAPMAN 41.43 5
2 Weir, Walker 12 CHAPMAN 52.88 3
3 Weir, Will 12 CHAPMAN 55.03 1
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 26.55 6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Shelby 14 CHAPMAN 37.00 5
2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney 14 VALLEY HILL-SE 39.63 3
3 White, Kaitlyn 13 CHAPMAN 54.44 1
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 25.67 6/29/2016 Riley Worshek, MCST
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Caden 13 VALLEY HILL-SE 41.82 5
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 23.52 6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Connor 17 CHAPMAN 33.64 5
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:09.30 1981 Whitesburg
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 1:58.64 7
1) Jamison, Klare E 8 2) Jamison, Molly A 7
3) Dayton, Isbella 8 4) Crowe, Sasha 7
2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:09.20
1) White, Nola 7 2) Hunt, Laura 7
3) Glouner, Madison 8 4) Dublin, Angel 8
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:06.64 1995 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 1:38.77 7
1) Whelchel, Mason 8 2) Pearson, Whiddon 7
3) Skonieczny, Owen 8 4) Carter, William 8
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'B' X1:47.20
1) Carney, Garrison 7 2) Baker, Wyatt 7
3) Davis, Joseph M 8 4) Wilson, Tripp 8
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'C' X1:50.27
1) Swearengin, Riley T 7 2) Freeman`, Ryland 7
3) Weaver, Nash 8 4) Carter, Sam 8
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:06.90 1997 Randolph
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 3:24.50 7
1) Engel, Katelyn 10 2) Carter, Sara 10
3) Ulrich, Shelby 9 4) Smith-James, Scarlet 10
-- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'B' X4:48.26
1) Baker, Finley 9 2) Davis, Angel 9
3) Smith-James, Sophia 9 4) Shickles, Penelope 9
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 2:07.81 1997 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 3:19.65 7
1) Copeland, Elijah 10 2) Pearson, Charles H 10
3) Swearengin, Taylor 10 4) Bickel, Riggs 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:52.81 6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team
D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE 'A' 2:53.82 7
1) Engel, Judith 12 2) Shickles, Scout 11
3) Skonieczny, Abby 11 4) Brown, Virginia A 11
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:54.36 1999 Jones Valley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:56.04 7
1) Bryant, Gatlin 12 2) Heard, Kayden 11
3) Weir, Will 12 4) Weir, Walker 12
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
SC Yards: 1:46.47 6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP
D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:12.13 7
1) Pitts, Olivia 12 2) Murley, Jamie 13
3) White, Kaitlyn 13 4) Bryant, Shelby 14
|