Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/21/2018 12:08 AM
                   2018 RCSL CAMLvsCHAP - meters - 6/20/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:57.38    1:51.72    7  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Earls, Reagan 8                
     3) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8           4) Davenport, Audrey 8            
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:33.88    2:30.83  
     1) Malcomb, Emilia 8               2) White, Nola 8                  
     3) Hunt, Luara 8                   4) Malcomb, Aria 6                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:25.55   X2:14.21  
     1) Lindy, Anna 8                   2) Salehi, Katherine 7            
     3) Ruffin, Amber 7                 4) Burnham, Amelia 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:16.66    2:21.42    7  
     1) Turner, Lucas 7                 2) Tripp, Jackson 8               
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8               4) Saller, David 8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:52.42   X4:10.95  
     1) Self, Logan 7                   2) Turner, Adler 6                
     3) Campos, Joseph 7                4) Burnham, Joshua 5              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               3:29.85   X4:31.60  
     1) Potts, Simon 7                  2) Nabors, Dalton 6               
     3) Sisk, Brody 7                   4) Stanford, Cillian 6            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:44.08    3:50.18    7  
     1) Messervy, Kate 10               2) Varmette, Eva 9                
     3) Self, Mollie 9                  4) Reeves, Brooke 9               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               4:21.61   X4:50.32  
     1) Owens, River 10                 2) Saller, Elsie 10               
     3) Cahue, Ava 9                    4) Ashton, Lareeta 10             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               5:01.76   X5:25.84  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 9               2) Pittenger, Rebekah 10          
     3) Mayes, Leah 10                  4) Ruffin, Olivia 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:12.02         DQ  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 9                2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:04.29    3:13.18    7  
     1) Waltz, Zoe 12                   2) Warnick, Natalie 11            
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 12              4) Aiello, Elena 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:55.13    2:59.03    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Alex 11             2) Burnham, Nikolas 11            
     3) Ashton, Liam 12                 4) Sisk, Britton 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:32.51    2:35.98    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 13                 2) Roberts, Sofia 13              
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 14              4) Sowash, Lillian 13             
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    3:34.32  
     1) White, Kaitlyn 14               2) Murley, Jamie 14               
     3) Broyles, Sarah 13               4) Pitts, Olivia 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:39.98    3:12.28    7  
     1) Borders, Will 11                2) Elliot, Sam 11                 
     3) Shipp, Alan 14                  4) Cahue, Alex 14                 
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            3:48.31    3:24.72  
     1) Bryant, Gatlin 13               2) Weir, Walker 13                
     3) Weir, Will 13                   4) Fratangelo, Cole 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:05.37    3:01.46    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 16            2) Reeves, Abby 17                
     3) Jones, Morgan 16                4) Meeks, Ashleigh 17             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:47.02    2:55.06    7  
     1) Hoyt, Warren 15                 2) Bigelow, Wilson 16             
     3) Varmette, Will 15               4) Varmette, Pete 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reese               6 Camelot                29.26      28.07    5  
  2 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                39.75      31.34    3  
  3 Borders, Ellie             6 Camelot                29.63      31.45    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            6 Camelot                28.57      32.51  
  5 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                   NT      37.03  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Becker, Eva                6 Camelot                41.21     X38.33  
 -- Heimbeck, Sophie           6 Camelot                47.42     X45.63  
 -- Broadway, Tinsley          6 Camelot                51.97     X49.59  
 -- Ashton, Abigail            6 Camelot                54.00     X55.27  
 -- Langston, Amelia           6 Camelot                48.65     X56.71  
 -- Hicks, Lily                5 Camelot              1:06.05   X1:04.30  
 -- Salehi, Alexis             4 Camelot              1:00.68   X1:19.38  
 -- Brown, Maeli               5 Camelot              1:09.89   X1:21.88  
 -- Lucas, Juliana             5 Camelot              1:26.71   X1:52.18  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Joshua            5 Camelot                32.93      33.52    5  
  2 Turner, Adler              6 Camelot                35.32      36.12    3  
  3 Reeves, Andrew             5 Camelot                   NT      44.54    1  
  4 Ingram, Jackson            6 Chapman                48.97      53.68  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nabors, Dylan              3 Camelot              1:01.41     X51.40  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             6 Camelot              1:09.90   X1:04.70  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          6 Camelot                54.69   X1:04.71  
 -- Ashton, Christian          4 Camelot              1:23.76   X1:04.74  
 -- Saller, Christian          5 Camelot                58.32   X1:10.07  
 -- Becker, Grant              4 Camelot              1:12.71   X1:25.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 Camelot                18.88      19.71    5  
  2 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                26.37      26.29    3  
  3 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                29.97      29.36    1  
  4 Malcomb, Emilia            8 Chapman                38.66      30.56  
  5 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                33.80      31.16  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salehi, Anna               7 Camelot                31.39     X32.13  
 -- Plemons, Eve               7 Camelot                50.36     X32.87  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          7 Camelot                33.75     X36.23  
 -- Brown, Kylee               7 Camelot                42.30     X57.08  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                20.71      23.90    5  
  2 Tripp, Jackson             8 Camelot                26.57      23.98    3  
  3 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                31.63      29.59    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sisk, Brody                7 Camelot                40.84     X35.20  
 -- Campos, Joseph             7 Camelot                56.87     X41.93  
 -- Self, Logan                7 Camelot                35.60     X41.93  
 -- Potts, Simon               7 Camelot                58.15     X43.77  
 -- Saller, David              8 Camelot                39.58     X43.87  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       10 Camelot                   NT      44.09    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot                44.89      45.89    3  
  3 Owens, River              10 Camelot                48.50      52.62    1  
  4 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman                54.37      55.35  
  5 Glouner, Madison           9 Chapman                58.89    1:03.66  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saller, Elsie             10 Camelot                54.64     X53.87  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta           10 Camelot                55.10     X54.12  
 -- Ruffin, Olivia             9 Camelot                56.22     X57.50  
 -- Campos, MaKaela            9 Camelot              1:12.89   X1:06.52  
 -- Cahue, Ava                 9 Camelot              1:06.20   X1:06.79  
 -- Mayes, Leah               10 Camelot              1:21.33   X1:14.60  
 -- Craig, Abbey               9 Camelot              1:15.19   X1:14.75  
 -- Pittenger, Rebekah        10 Camelot              1:20.92   X1:29.80  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot                53.48      52.76    5  
  2 Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman              1:09.02    1:07.91    3  
  3 Aiello, Nick              10 Camelot              1:14.69    1:14.53    1  
  4 Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman              1:10.72    1:17.28  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             12 Camelot                37.55      37.41    5  
  2 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                38.73      38.18    3  
  3 Broyles, Sienna           11 Chapman                   NT      39.57    1  
  4 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 Camelot                44.20      43.93  
  5 Murley, Alyssa            11 Chapman                   NT      48.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                33.81      34.09    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                36.12      35.49    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                36.56      39.08    1  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Carpenter, Cale           12 Camelot                   NT     X37.92  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         12 Camelot              1:00.26     X56.19  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                31.09      32.07    5  
  2 Lemke, AnnaBeth           14 Camelot                37.03      36.99    3  
  3 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                40.20      41.92    1  
  4 Weaver, Rachel            13 Camelot                45.70      43.39  
  5 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman              5:00.00      47.96  
  6 Pitts, Olivia             13 Chapman                   NT    1:04.34  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot, Sam               11 Camelot                42.16      41.32    5  
  2 Fratangelo, Cole          13 Chapman                   NT      42.93    3  
  3 Weir, Walker              13 Chapman                46.45      43.84    1  
  4 Weir, Will                13 Chapman                46.18      47.14  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                33.28      32.95    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                36.32      36.30    3  
  3 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                39.30      38.40    1  
  4 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 Camelot                39.06      40.08  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         15 Camelot                41.77      42.95  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             16 Chapman                   NT      29.95    5  
  2 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                32.97      32.31    3  
  3 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                38.41      35.19    1  
  4 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                34.15      36.07  
  5 Obeirne, Aidan            17 Camelot                37.14      37.27  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 Camelot                30.82      32.20    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 Camelot                33.27      34.91    3  
  3 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                   NT      37.45    1  
  4 White, Nola                8 Chapman                42.04      37.53  
  5 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                40.44      39.18  
  6 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                   NT      46.23  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tripp, Jackson             8 Camelot                36.02      39.62    5  
  2 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                41.41      40.87    3  
  3 Ingram, Jackson            6 Chapman                   NT      56.09    1  
  4 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                47.63      59.97  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot              1:02.64    1:00.79    5  
  2 Varmette, Eva              9 Camelot              1:02.51    1:09.40    3  
  3 Messervy, Kate            10 Camelot              1:08.87    1:09.54    1  
  4 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman                   NT    1:20.57  
  5 Glouner, Madison           9 Chapman              1:55.44    1:40.59  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot                57.91    1:03.09    5  
  2 Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman                   NT    1:31.51    3  
 -- Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Nick              10 Camelot              1:20.76         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                48.37      49.31    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena             12 Camelot                50.22      50.27    3  
  3 Broyles, Sienna           11 Chapman                   NT      53.55    1  
  4 Warnick, Natalie          11 Camelot                55.65      55.06  
  5 Murley, Alyssa            11 Chapman                   NT    1:05.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                49.23      50.46    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                49.19      51.59    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                51.46      53.73    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                38.09      39.45    5  
  2 Broyles, Sarah            13 Chapman                47.07      49.85    3  
  3 Sowash, Lillian           13 Camelot                54.33      53.89    1  
  4 Holloway, Ellie           13 Camelot                55.75      54.80  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman              1:00.93    1:02.19  
  6 Pitts, Olivia             13 Chapman                   NT    1:28.44  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                46.83      47.99    5  
  2 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                52.77      52.36    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               14 Camelot                57.02      54.98    1  
  4 Elliot, Sam               11 Camelot              1:03.90      59.89  
  5 Weir, Walker              13 Chapman              1:04.50    1:09.21  
  6 Fratangelo, Cole          13 Chapman                   NT    1:13.64  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                47.81      46.23    5  
  2 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                51.81      49.48    3  
  3 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                   NT      49.88    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         15 Camelot                55.98      55.08  
  5 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 Camelot                54.35      55.30  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                38.58      37.62    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             16 Chapman                   NT      40.14    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                48.14      49.13    1  
  4 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                59.99      58.75  
 -- Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman              1:16.37         DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:41.53    1:43.02    7  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas M8              2) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8         
     3) Tripp, Jackson M8               4) Earls, Reagan W8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:13.73  
     1) Burnham, Amelia W6              2) Reeves, Andrew M5              
     3) Turner, Lucas M7                4) Davenport, Audrey W8           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:20.25  
     1) Borders, Ellie W6               2) Burnham, Joshua M5             
     3) Turner, Adler M6                4) Earls, Reese W6                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:19.65    3:27.27    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W9               2) Owens, River W10               
     3) Sisk, Brantley M9               4) Roberts, Luke M9               
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            4:32.30    4:35.36  
     1) Campbell, Casper M9             2) Glouner, Madison W9            
     3) Fratangelo, Gus M10             4) Ingram, Preslee W10            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X4:19.12  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta W10             2) Aiello, Nick M10               
     3) Cahue, Ava W9                   4) Saller, Elsie W10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:29.78    2:48.89    7  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne W12             2) Ashton, Liam M12               
     3) Aiello, Elena W12               4) Sisk, Britton M12              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:28.16  
     1) Elliot, Sam M11                 2) Warnick, Natalie W11           
     3) Self, Mollie W9                 4) Vandeveire, Alex M11           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:57.26  
     1) Waltz, Zoe W12                  2) Borders, Will M11              
     3) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12         4) Burnham, Nikolas M11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:11.91    2:22.85    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W13              2) Shipp, Alan M14                
     3) Cahue, Alex M14                 4) Reeves, Kate W13               
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:42.34    2:37.63  
     1) Bryant, Gatlin M13              2) White, Kaitlyn W14             
     3) Fratangelo, Cole M13            4) Broyles, Sarah W13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:31.93    2:22.72    7  
     1) Varmette, Will M15              2) Reeves, Abby W17               
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh W17             4) Bigelow, Wilson M16            
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:41.50    2:23.58  
     1) Lenoir, Victoria W17            2) Lenoir, James M16              
     3) Boucher, Mike M15               4) Bryant, Shelby W15             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:39.99  
     1) Hoyt, Warren M15                2) Obeirne, Aidan M17             
     3) Burnham, Victoria W15           4) Jones, Morgan W16              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 Camelot                26.56      25.58    5  
  2 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                34.26      36.59    3  
  3 Lindy, Anna                8 Camelot                37.17      37.28    1  
  4 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                   NT      42.58  
  5 White, Nola                8 Chapman                   NT      42.69  
  6 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                   NT      45.40  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                35.19      33.27    5  
  2 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                39.95      39.61    3  
  3 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                48.69      55.71    1  
  4 Ingram, Jackson            6 Chapman                   NT    1:28.04  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messervy, Kate            10 Camelot                55.17      56.64    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               9 Camelot              1:00.58    1:02.45    3  
  3 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman              1:09.03    1:09.17    1  
  4 Glouner, Madison           9 Chapman              1:11.95    1:14.88  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot              1:03.75    1:07.93    5  
  2 Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot              1:19.32    1:26.29    3  
  3 Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman              1:39.05    1:37.11    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman                   NT    1:38.82  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                44.58      42.21    5  
  2 Broyles, Sienna           11 Chapman                   NT      47.75    3  
  3 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                49.75      49.08    1  
  4 Warnick, Natalie          11 Camelot                58.43      57.89  
  5 Murley, Alyssa            11 Chapman                   NT    1:02.73  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                44.07      43.61    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                51.47      55.03    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                54.40      57.03    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                35.84      35.48    5  
  2 Broyles, Sarah            13 Chapman                   NT      39.84    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth           14 Camelot                   NT      49.33    1  
  4 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                53.82      54.04  
  5 Weaver, Rachel            13 Camelot                   NT      58.57  
  6 Pitts, Olivia             13 Chapman                   NT    1:35.89  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                47.46      42.97    5  
  2 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                45.72      44.73    3  
  3 Borders, Will             11 Camelot                56.90      55.03    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Cole          13 Chapman                   NT      58.44  
  5 Cahue, Alex               14 Camelot                58.27    1:00.20  
  6 Weir, Will                13 Chapman                   NT    1:09.75  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                46.45      47.38    5  
  2 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                51.44      47.44    3  
  3 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                44.02      48.17    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                48.47      48.97  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                41.50      38.27    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             16 Chapman                   NT      39.81    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                50.13      46.07    1  
  4 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                50.07      53.19  
  5 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                54.22    1:07.84  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 Camelot                24.06      24.49    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 Camelot                25.93      25.93    3  
  3 Ruffin, Amber              7 Camelot                39.03      38.19    1  
  4 Malcomb, Emilia            8 Chapman                   NT      52.70  
  5 White, Nola                8 Chapman                   NT      54.45  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                29.66      32.64    5  
  2 Tripp, Jackson             8 Camelot                42.69      39.71    3  
  3 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                40.59      52.45    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot              1:00.43      59.07    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               9 Camelot              1:01.51    1:06.38    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva              9 Camelot                59.44    1:06.67    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot              1:14.50    1:20.33    5  
 -- Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot                56.64         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                41.34      42.74    5  
  2 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                51.69      52.43    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 Camelot                58.67      56.49    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                40.66      40.56    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                44.35      47.69    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                51.05      56.05    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                33.76      34.36    5  
  2 Sowash, Lillian           13 Camelot                42.81     J41.86    3  
  3 Broyles, Sarah            13 Chapman                40.60     J41.83    1  
  4 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman                   NT      59.28  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            13 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                40.92      43.09    5  
  2 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                   NT      45.85    3  
  3 Messervy, Jack            11 Camelot              1:06.22      58.03    1  
  4 Weir, Walker              13 Chapman                   NT      58.52  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                36.69      37.28    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                   NT      45.55    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                50.03      49.69    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                54.19      54.44  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                38.47      37.55    5  
  2 Varmette, Pete            15 Camelot                52.74      55.69    3  
  3 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                   NT    1:19.29    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:35.15    1:47.13    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8           2) Burnham, Amelia 6              
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Earls, Reagan 8                
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:41.09    2:10.29  
     1) Hannah, Lucy 6                  2) Malcomb, Aria 6                
     3) Malcomb, Emilia 8               4) Hunt, Luara 8                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               1:59.21   X2:15.76  
     1) Borders, Ellie 6                2) Lindy, Anna 8                  
     3) Messervy, Maisy 7               4) Earls, Reese 6                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               2:07.09   X2:24.45  
     1) Ruffin, Amber 7                 2) Salehi, Katherine 7            
     3) Salehi, Anna 7                  4) Becker, Eva 6                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:49.94    2:02.79    7  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 8                2) Turner, Lucas 7                
     3) Burnham, Joshua 5               4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:19.62   X2:59.08  
     1) Turner, Adler 6                 2) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
     3) Self, Logan 7                   4) Sisk, Brody 7                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               2:56.73   X4:01.72  
     1) Stanford, Cillian 6             2) Campos, Joseph 7               
     3) Reeves, Andrew 5                4) Nabors, Dalton 6               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:20.70    3:49.53    7  
     1) Owens, River 10                 2) Saller, Elsie 10               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 10              4) Reeves, Brooke 9               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               4:25.58   X4:07.56  
     1) Self, Mollie 9                  2) Campos, MaKaela 9              
     3) Eichhorst, Emma 9               4) Craig, Abbey 9                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               3:53.89   X4:24.59  
     1) Ruffin, Olivia 9                2) Cahue, Ava 9                   
     3) Messervy, Kate 10               4) Varmette, Eva 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:56.73    4:36.23    7  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 9                2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Saller, David 8                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:36.41    2:39.06    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 12                2) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12         
     3) Waltz, Zoe 12                   4) Hicks, Krysanne 12             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:27.64    2:39.42    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12                 2) Borders, Will 11               
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 11             4) Sisk, Britton 12               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:14.90    2:25.22    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 13               2) Sowash, Lillian 13             
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 14              4) Reeves, Kate 13                
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    3:12.86  
     1) Murley, Jamie 14                2) Broyles, Sarah 13              
     3) Pitts, Olivia 13                4) White, Kaitlyn 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:24.78    2:48.82    7  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Cahue, Alex 14                 
     3) Messervy, Jack 11               4) Carpenter, Cale 12             
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    3:21.32  
     1) Fratangelo, Cole 13             2) Weir, Will 13                  
     3) Weir, Walker 13                 4) Bryant, Gatlin 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:40.54    3:29.53    7  
     1) Meeks, Ashleigh 17              2) Jones, Morgan 16               
     3) Burnham, Victoria 15            4) Reeves, Abby 17                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   x3:05.66  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 16            2) Weaver, Rachel 13              
     3)                                 4) Holloway, Ellie 13             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:09.81    2:47.53    7  
     1) Varmette, Pete 15               2) Hoyt, Warren 15                
     3) Varmette, Will 15               4) Bigelow, Wilson 16             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org