Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 09:27 PM
                   2018 RCSL CAMLvsVHCC - meters - 6/6/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:57.81    2:13.37    7  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8          
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Burnham, Amelia 6              
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:32.05  
     1) Partlow, Kaylee 8               2) Mauldin, Emma 7                
     3) Osborne, Bailey 7               4) Jamison, Molly 8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:36.89  
     1) Salehi, Anna 7                  2) Lindy, Anna 8                  
     3) Salehi, Katherine 7             4) Harris, Scarlet 6              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:53.67  
     1) Heimbeck, Sophie 6              2) Becker, Eva 6                  
     3) Borders, Ellie 6                4) Ruffin, Amber 7                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:25.13  
     1) Painter, Kaelyn 7               2) Freeman, Elle 7                
     3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 8           4) Partlow, Jamie 7               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    1:47.82    7  
     1) Freeman`, Ryland 8              2) Baker, Wyatt 8                 
     3) Swearengin, Riley 8             4) Brown, John Calvin 8           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:25.51  
     1) Turner, Lucas 7                 2) Tripp, Jackson 8               
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8               4) Burnham, Joshua 5              
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:39.70  
     1) Carter, Cooper 7                2) Hodge, Zane 7                  
     3) Fowler, Sutton 7                4) Pearson, Whiddon 8             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:57.63   X2:47.00  
     1) Self, Logan 7                   2) Saller, David 8                
     3) Brightwell, Jonas 7             4) Reeves, Andrew 5               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               4:16.83   X4:06.13  
     1) Potts, Simon 7                  2) Campos, Joseph 7               
     3) Sisk, Brody 7                   4) Craig, Dylan 6                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:59.08    3:48.10    7  
     1) Messervy, Kate 10               2) Reeves, Brooke 9               
     3) Varmette, Eva 9                 4) Owens, River 10                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               4:31.49   X4:30.64  
     1) Saller, Elsie 10                2) Self, Mollie 9                 
     3) Mobley, Genevieve 9             4) Ruffin, Olivia 9               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               5:29.95   X4:52.75  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 9               2) Cahue, Ava 9                   
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 10              4) Eichhorst, Emma 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    3:44.77    7  
     1) Skonieczny, Owen 9              2) Brown, Benjamin 10             
     3) Wilson, Tripp 9                 4) Carter, William 9              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:36.47    4:25.66  
     1) Lemke, Wilson 10                2) Roberts, Luke 9                
     3) Sisk, Brantley 9                4) Turner, Adler 6                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X4:36.41  
     1) Carter, Sam 9                   2) Copeland, Porter 9             
     3) Moore, Nathan 10                4) Whelchel, Mason 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:08.47    3:04.89    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12          2) Warnick, Natalie 11            
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 12              4) Waltz, Zoe 12                  
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    3:13.80  
     1) Brown, Virginia 12              2) Skonieczny, Abby 12            
     3) Carter, Sara 11                 4) Wilson, Kaylen 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:55.55    2:59.06    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12                 2) Burnham, Nikolas 11            
     3) Vandeveire, Alex 11             4) Sisk, Britton 12               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    3:51.47  
     1) Copeland, Elijah 11             2) Swearengin, Taylor 11          
     3) Pearson, Charles 11             4) Erwin, Barak 12                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               3:39.74   X3:27.21  
     1) Borders, Will 11                2) Messervy, Jack 11              
     3) Bigelow, Davis 12               4) Elliot, Sam 11                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:35.14    2:28.13    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 13                 2) Roberts, Sofia 13              
     3) Sowach, Lillian 13              4) Bigelow, Quinn 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:54.31    3:07.62    7  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Lewis, Jes 14                  
     3) McNeil, Ryan 13                 4) Saller, Zechariah 12           
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:36.99    7  
     1) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15            2) Schmuck, Amery 16              
     3) Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16        4) Mclelland, Paige 16            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:15.88    3:08.46  
     1) Jones, Morgan 16                2) Reeves, Abby 17                
     3) Naumcheff, Stevie 16            4) Burnham, Victoria 15           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:46.09    7  
     1) Varmette, Will 15               2) Bigelow, Wilson 16             
     3) McNeill, Sean 15                4) Varmette, Pete 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Amelia            6 Camelot                29.15      28.57    5  
  2 Harris, Scarlet            6 Camelot                32.47      30.76    3  
  3 Sandora, Claire            6 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.84    1  
  4 Borders, Ellie             6 Camelot                33.95      32.17  
  5 Mauldin, Liz               5 Valley Hill-SE            NT      47.09  
  6 Holtcamp, Julia            6 Valley Hill-SE            NT      56.42  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Becker, Eva                6 Camelot                54.28     X41.21  
 -- Sandora, Kaitlyn           5 Valley Hill-SE            NT     X48.97  
 -- Broadway, Tinsley          6 Camelot                   NT     X51.97  
 -- Salehi, Alexis             4 Camelot              1:26.70   X1:00.68  
 -- Langston, Amelia           6 Camelot              1:16.03   X1:01.06  
 -- Hicks, Lily                5 Camelot              1:08.95   X1:06.05  
 -- Heimbeck, Sophie           6 Camelot              1:01.55   X1:08.46  
 -- Brown, Maeli               4 Camelot              1:31.46   X1:17.54  
 -- Ashton, Abigail            6 Camelot              1:11.44   X1:18.26  
 -- Emory, Partlow             5 Valley Hill-SE            NT   X1:19.77  
 -- Lucas, Juliana             5 Camelot                   NT   X1:53.57  
 -- Pahl, Adeline              6 Valley Hill-SE            NT   X2:05.37  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Dylan               6 Camelot                36.03      31.03    5  
  2 Brown, Andrew              6 Valley Hill-SE            NT      35.13    3  
  3 Burnham, Joshua            5 Camelot                32.93      35.40    1  
  4 Turner, Adler              6 Camelot                35.32      35.90  
  5 Hyche, Bryson              6 Valley Hill-SE            NT      38.19  
  6 Jamison, Collin            6 Valley Hill-SE            NT      38.70  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Reeves, Andrew             5 Camelot                41.62     X44.91  
 -- Saller, Christian          5 Camelot              1:35.97     X58.32  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          6 Camelot              1:25.88     X59.50  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              3 Camelot                   NT   X1:01.41  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             6 Camelot              1:11.55   X1:14.96  
 -- Ashton, Christian          4 Camelot              1:30.50   X1:23.76  
 -- Painter, Bryce               Valley Hill-SE            NT        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Molly             8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      23.54    5  
  2 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                27.89      27.37    3  
  3 Osborne, Bailey            7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      27.74    1  
  4 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                30.38      29.97  
  5 Mauldin, Emma              7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.19  
  6 Salehi, Anna               7 Camelot                31.39      31.75  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lindy, Anna                8 Camelot                33.45     X30.63  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          7 Camelot                34.54     X33.75  
 -- Ruffin, Amber              7 Camelot                31.19     X34.36  
 -- Brown, Kylee               7 Camelot              1:43.45   X1:06.66  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley          8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      19.87    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                22.47      20.71    3  
  3 Pearson, Whiddon           8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      21.58    1  
  4 Brown, John Calvin         8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      24.97  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             8 Camelot                28.96      26.57  
  6 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                31.63      31.91  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Self, Logan                7 Camelot                43.54     X35.60  
 -- Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                50.72     X35.77  
 -- Sisk, Brody                7 Camelot                40.84     X42.27  
 -- Saller, David              8 Camelot                39.58     X44.21  
 -- Campos, Joseph             7 Camelot              1:18.36     X56.87  
 -- Potts, Simon               7 Camelot              1:01.35     X58.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot                49.69      44.89    5  
  2 Owens, River              10 Camelot                48.50      51.08    3  
  3 Jamison, Klare             9 Valley Hill-SE            NT      51.52    1  
  4 Saller, Elsie             10 Camelot                54.64      59.04  
  5 Baker, Finley             10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      59.54  
  6 Fowler, Ava                9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:51.23  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mobley, Genevieve          9 Camelot                54.67     X53.73  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta           10 Camelot              1:03.17     X58.40  
 -- Ruffin, Olivia             9 Camelot                56.22     X59.28  
 -- Cahue, Ava                 9 Camelot              1:09.97   X1:06.20  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            9 Camelot              1:30.49   X1:10.09  
 -- Campos, MaKaela            9 Camelot              1:15.97   X1:12.89  
 -- Craig, Abbey               9 Camelot              1:46.61   X1:17.14  
 -- Pittenger, Rebekah         9 Camelot              1:24.83   X1:20.92  
 -- Mayes, Leah               10 Camelot                   NT   X1:22.03  
 -- Potts, Ari                 9 Camelot                   NT   X1:31.27  
 -- Saint, Abbie               9 Camelot              1:45.53   X1:38.29  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Wilson             10 Camelot                49.90      44.83    5  
  2 Carter, William            9 Valley Hill-SE            NT      45.01    3  
  3 Brown, Benjamin           10 Valley Hill-SE            NT      52.29    1  
  4 Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot                59.65      55.51  
  5 Whelchel, Mason            9 Valley Hill-SE            NT      57.97  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                36.43      35.93    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia           12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      39.27    3  
  3 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                45.17      39.53    1  
  4 Skonieczny, Abby          12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      42.09  
  5 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 Camelot                44.20      44.40  
  6 Carter, Sara              11 Valley Hill-SE            NT      44.78  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                37.21      34.04    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                36.57      36.46    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                36.77      39.22    1  
  4 Pearson, Charles          11 Valley Hill-SE            NT      41.83  
  5 Swearengin, Taylor        11 Valley Hill-SE            NT      43.20  
  6 Copeland, Elijah          11 Valley Hill-SE            NT      44.55  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Borders, Will             11 Camelot                42.86     X41.15  
 -- Bigelow, Davis            12 Camelot                46.21     X45.24  
 -- Messervy, Jack            11 Camelot                50.66     X48.41  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             12 Camelot                51.73     X49.13  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         12 Camelot                   NT   X1:00.26  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                31.09      31.55    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                33.92      31.89    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 Camelot                35.77      35.97    1  
  4 Terry, Emma               13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      41.87  
  5 Warwick, Isabella         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      42.23  
  6 Engel, Judith             13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      42.48  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              13 Camelot                31.97      31.23    5  
  2 Wyatt, Brodie             13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      34.96    3  
  3 Skonieczny, Caden         14 Valley Hill-SE            NT      36.19    1  
  4 Copeland, Preston         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      36.84  
  5 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                37.57      37.13  
  6 Lewis, Jes                14 Camelot                37.78      41.06  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna-Kathryn     16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.33    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.69    3  
  3 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                36.86      36.57    1  
  4 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 Camelot                41.94      39.69  
  5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         15 Valley Hill-SE            NT      40.50  
  6 Burnham, Victoria         15 Camelot                41.77      42.83  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                33.77      30.19    5  
  2 McNeill, Sean             15 Camelot                33.37      32.50    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                32.97      33.01    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 Camelot                33.27      34.09    5  
  2 Jamison, Molly             8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      35.43    3  
  3 Osborne, Bailey            7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      35.87    1  
  4 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                45.21      40.44  
  5 Salehi, Katherine          7 Camelot                44.48      40.78  
  6 Partlow, Kaylee            8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      46.89  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Whiddon           8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      29.92    5  
  2 Baker, Wyatt               8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.17    3  
  3 Freeman`, Ryland           8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.36    1  
  4 Tripp, Jackson             8 Camelot                42.88      36.02  
  5 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                50.23      47.63  
  6 Saller, David              8 Camelot                49.89      52.14  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot              1:08.57    1:07.60    5  
  2 Messervy, Kate            10 Camelot              1:15.96    1:08.87    3  
  3 Baker, Finley             10 Valley Hill-SE            NT   J1:11.92    1  
  4 Saller, Elsie             10 Camelot              1:15.27   J1:11.89  
  5 Jamison, Klare             9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:17.90  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot              1:08.88      59.21    5  
  2 Brown, Benjamin           10 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:05.59    3  
  3 Skonieczny, Owen           9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:05.61    1  
 -- Carter, William            9 Valley Hill-SE            NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Abby          12 Valley Hill-SE            NT     J49.02    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                49.26     J48.88    3  
  3 Wilson, Kaylen            12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      53.05    1  
  4 Warnick, Natalie          11 Camelot                58.89      56.49  
  5 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 Camelot                58.70      57.13  
  6 Engel, Katelyn            11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:09.64  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                56.51      51.03    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                52.81      51.46    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                49.19      54.90    1  
  4 Pearson, Charles          11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:05.55  
  5 Copeland, Elijah          11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:16.63  
  6 Swearengin, Taylor        11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:26.69  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                38.97      38.09    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            14 Camelot                53.08      50.51    3  
  3 Sowach, Lillian           13 Camelot                55.84      54.33    1  
  4 Engel, Judith             13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      55.01  
  5 Terry, Emma               13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      56.41  
  6 Warwick, Isabella         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:07.02  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                50.68      46.83    5  
  2 Wyatt, Brodie             13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      46.92    3  
  3 Lewis, Jes                14 Camelot                51.87      49.33    1  
  4 Skonieczny, Caden         14 Valley Hill-SE            NT      57.53  
  5 Copeland, Preston         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:05.25  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna-Kathryn     16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      38.96    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery            16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      39.69    3  
  3 Mclelland, Paige          16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      54.53    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                56.95      55.94  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         15 Camelot                56.33      55.98  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                56.61      56.13  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                41.75      38.58    5  
  2 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                48.14      48.95    3  
 -- Varmette, Pete            15 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    1:41.52    7  
     1) Swearengin, Riley M8            2) Jamison, Molly W8              
     3) Pearson, Whiddon M8             4) Mauldin, Emma W7               
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    1:41.53  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas M8              2) Davenport, Audrey W8           
     3) Tripp, Jackson M8               4) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8         
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:11.76  
     1) Messervy, Maisy W7              2) Turner, Lucas M7               
     3) Burnham, Joshua M5              4) Burnham, Amelia W6             
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:14.53  
     1) Osborne, Bailey W7              2) Brown, John Calvin M8          
     3) Partlow, Jamie W7               4) Allen, Owen M7                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:21.89  
     1) Ruffin, Amber W7                2) Salehi, Anna W7                
     3) Turner, Adler M6                4) Craig, Dylan M6                
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'C'                       NT   X2:32.93  
     1) Freeman, Elle W7                2) Partlow, Kaylee W8             
     3) Baker, Wyatt M8                 4) Freeman`, Ryland M8            
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:19.65    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W9               2) Roberts, Luke M9               
     3) Lemke, Wilson M10               4) Owens, River W10               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    3:25.73  
     1) Baker, Finley W10               2) Jamison, Klare W9              
     3) Skonieczny, Owen M9             4) Carter, William M9             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X4:36.06  
     1) Sisk, Brantley M9               2) Mobley, Genevieve W9           
     3) Saller, Elsie W10               4) Saller, David M8               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:33.34    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam M12                2) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12        
     3) Sisk, Britton M12               4) Hicks, Krysanne W12            
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:51.27  
     1) Swearengin, Taylor M11          2) Pearson, Charles M11           
     3) Skonieczny, Abby W12            4) Brown, Virginia W12            
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:04.72  
     1) Carter, Sara W11                2) Copeland, Elijah M11           
     3) Erwin, Barak M12                4) Wilson, Kaylen W12             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:07.47  
     1) Warnick, Natalie W11            2) Elliot, Sam M11                
     3) Waltz, Zoe W12                  4) Saller, Zechariah M12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:15.51    7  
     1) McNeil, Ryan M13                2) Shipp, Alan M14                
     3) Roberts, Sofia W13              4) Reeves, Kate W13               
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:41.76  
     1) Wyatt, Brodie M13               2) Skonieczny, Caden M14          
     3) Warwick, Isabella W13           4) Engel, Judith W13              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:41.18  
     1) Sowach, Lillian W13             2) Lewis, Jes M14                 
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth W14             4) Borders, Will M11              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:53.40    7  
     1) Burnham, Victoria W15           2) Reeves, Abby W17               
     3) McNeill, Sean M15               4) Varmette, Will M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 Camelot                26.56      26.77    5  
  2 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                38.35      34.26    3  
  3 Partlow, Kaylee            8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      36.17    1  
  4 Partlow, Jamie             7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      36.42  
  5 Mauldin, Emma              7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      40.49  
  6 Salehi, Anna               7 Camelot                42.94      51.89  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley          8 Valley Hill-SE            NT     J28.11    5  
  2 Pearson, Whiddon           8 Valley Hill-SE            NT     J23.97    3  
  3 Freeman`, Ryland           8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.77    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                35.19      37.96  
  5 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                42.13      39.95  
  6 Tripp, Jackson             8 Camelot                45.15      46.11  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messervy, Kate            10 Camelot                55.17      57.31    5  
  2 Owens, River              10 Camelot              1:04.63    1:08.90    3  
  3 Baker, Finley             10 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:09.69    1  
  4 Saller, Elsie             10 Camelot              1:08.63    1:10.94  
  5 Fowler, Ava                9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    2:09.34  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Owen           9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:00.09    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson             10 Camelot              1:04.81    1:01.14    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot              1:04.95    1:03.75    1  
  4 Copeland, Porter           9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:10.50  
  5 Carter, Sam                9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:23.53  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Virginia           12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      51.43    5  
  2 Carter, Sara              11 Valley Hill-SE            NT      54.35    3  
  3 Warnick, Natalie          11 Camelot              1:01.03      58.43    1  
  4 Engel, Katelyn            11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:04.62  
 -- Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                51.09         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                47.02      45.09    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                55.83      51.47    3  
  3 Copeland, Elijah          11 Valley Hill-SE            NT      54.91    1  
  4 Messervy, Jack            11 Camelot                   NT      59.83  
  5 Swearengin, Taylor        11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:09.68  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                36.21      36.33    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            14 Camelot                50.03      46.49    3  
  3 Sowach, Lillian           13 Camelot                46.38      47.21    1  
  4 Warwick, Isabella         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      58.59  
  5 Engel, Judith             13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      59.41  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              13 Camelot                41.80      40.89    5  
  2 Wyatt, Brodie             13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      43.82    3  
  3 Skonieczny, Caden         14 Valley Hill-SE            NT      46.86    1  
  4 Lewis, Jes                14 Camelot                50.06      48.91  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                46.06      45.66    5  
  2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         15 Valley Hill-SE            NT      45.91    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                48.77      46.45    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                50.58      50.89  
 -- Schmuck, Amery            16 Valley Hill-SE            NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                55.82      50.13    5  
  2 Varmette, Pete            15 Camelot                   NT      51.62    3  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 Camelot                25.93      29.76    5  
  2 Jamison, Molly             8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      31.11    3  
  3 Osborne, Bailey            7 Valley Hill-SE            NT      38.90    1  
  4 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                42.69      39.69  
  5 Salehi, Anna               7 Camelot                44.52      49.48  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley          8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      24.87    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                34.73      29.66    3  
  3 Baker, Wyatt               8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      38.95    1  
  4 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                47.31      40.16  
  5 Brown, John Calvin         8 Valley Hill-SE            NT      40.89  
  6 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                43.25      41.47  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Eva              9 Camelot              1:06.84      59.44    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot              1:07.93    1:04.96    3  
  3 Self, Mollie               9 Camelot              1:09.93    1:05.88    1  
  4 Jamison, Klare             9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:17.29  
  5 Fowler, Ava                9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    2:31.01  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot              1:03.73      57.38    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson             10 Camelot              1:02.18    1:02.09    3  
  3 Carter, William            9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:05.54    1  
  4 Brown, Benjamin           10 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:06.59  
  5 Skonieczny, Owen           9 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:08.43  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                43.16      41.34    5  
  2 Skonieczny, Abby          12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      50.14    3  
  3 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                51.69      52.38    1  
  4 Brown, Virginia           12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      54.15  
  5 Wilson, Kaylen            12 Valley Hill-SE            NT      58.34  
  6 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 Camelot                   NT      58.67  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                41.38      41.76    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                52.24      44.35    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                42.13      52.45    1  
  4 Pearson, Charles          11 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:07.22  
  5 Erwin, Barak              12 Valley Hill-SE            NT    1:09.29  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                   NT      34.03    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                37.19      37.81    3  
  3 Sowach, Lillian           13 Camelot                44.19      42.81    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              13 Camelot                35.68      35.27    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                45.53      44.13    3  
  3 Copeland, Preston         13 Valley Hill-SE            NT      45.62    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna-Kathryn     16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      34.94    5  
  2 Mclelland, Paige          16 Valley Hill-SE            NT      46.23    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                54.87      50.03    1  
  4 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         15 Valley Hill-SE            NT      50.94  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                55.69      55.91  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                43.81      38.91    5  
  2 McNeill, Sean             15 Camelot                47.65      48.90    3  
  3 Varmette, Pete            15 Camelot                   NT      52.74    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:42.43    1:54.14    7  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Burnham, Amelia 6              
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8          
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:05.09  
     1) Jamison, Molly 8                2) Osborne, Bailey 7              
     3) Mauldin, Emma 7                 4) Partlow, Jamie 7               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               1:55.90   X2:18.69  
     1) Harris, Scarlet 6               2) Salehi, Anna 7                 
     3) Ruffin, Amber 7                 4) Lindy, Anna 8                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X3:17.29  
     1) Borders, Ellie 6                2) Salehi, Katherine 7            
     3) Becker, Eva 6                   4) Hicks, Lily 5                  
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:19.51  
     1) Freeman, Elle 7                 2) Painter, Kaelyn 7              
     3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 8           4) Partlow, Kaylee 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    1:38.21    7  
     1) Pearson, Whiddon 8              2) Brown, John Calvin 8           
     3) Freeman`, Ryland 8              4) Swearengin, Riley 8            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:55.99    2:06.65  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 8                2) Burnham, Joshua 5              
     3) Turner, Lucas 7                 4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8              
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:24.00  
     1) Baker, Wyatt 8                  2) Carter, Cooper 7               
     3) Fowler, Sutton 7                4) Allen, Owen 7                  
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:31.77   X2:49.96  
     1) Craig, Dylan 6                  2) Sisk, Brody 7                  
     3) Saller, David 8                 4) Turner, Adler 6                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               3:17.23   X3:37.65  
     1) Self, Logan 7                   2) Potts, Simon 7                 
     3) Nabors, Dalton 6                4) Reeves, Andrew 5               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:27.50    3:45.88    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke 9                2) Mobley, Genevieve 9            
     3) Saller, Elsie 10                4) Owens, River 10                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               4:08.16   X4:13.28  
     1) Messervy, Kate 10               2) Cahue, Ava 9                   
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 10              4) Ruffin, Olivia 9               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               5:05.53   X4:14.91  
     1) Self, Mollie 9                  2) Pittenger, Rebekah 9           
     3) Campos, MaKaela 9               4) Varmette, Eva 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    3:35.89    7  
     1) Brown, Benjamin 10              2) Copeland, Porter 9             
     3) Carter, William 9               4) Skonieczny, Owen 9             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:07.70    3:55.65  
     1) Roberts, Luke 9                 2) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
     3) Sisk, Brantley 9                4) Lemke, Wilson 10               
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'B'                       NT   X4:06.41  
     1) Carter, Sam 9                   2) Moore, Nathan 10               
     3) Erwin, Lukas 10                 4) Wilson, Tripp 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:44.27    2:48.02    7  
     1) Warnick, Natalie 11             2) Waltz, Zoe 12                  
     3) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12          4) Hicks, Krysanne 12             
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:52.33  
     1) Brown, Virginia 12              2) Skonieczny, Abby 12            
     3) Wilson, Kaylen 12               4) Carter, Sara 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:32.71    2:38.31    7  
     1) Burnham, Nikolas 11             2) Elliot, Sam 11                 
     3) Sisk, Britton 12                4) Ashton, Liam 12                
  2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:58.18  
     1) Copeland, Elijah 11             2) Erwin, Barak 12                
     3) Pearson, Charles 11             4) Swearengin, Taylor 11          
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               3:10.78   X2:59.18  
     1) Meeks, Andrew 12                2) Vandeveire, Alex 11            
     3) Messervy, Jack 11               4) Borders, Will 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:16.93    2:23.80    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 13               2) Sowach, Lillian 13             
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 14               4) Reeves, Kate 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:26.62    2:51.51    7  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Bigelow, Davis 12              
     3) Lewis, Jes 14                   4) McNeil, Ryan 13                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE  'A'                       NT    2:28.26    7  
     1) Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16        2) Mclelland, Paige 16            
     3) Schmuck, Amery 16               4) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:43.96    3:05.90  
     1) Burnham, Victoria 15            2) Jones, Morgan 16               
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh 17              4) Reeves, Abby 17                
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:27.52    7  
     1) McNeill, Sean 15                2) Varmette, Pete 15              
     3) Bigelow, Wilson 16              4) Varmette, Will 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org