Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 03:00 PM
                   2018 RCSL CHAPvsRSAL - meters - 6/6/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:11.47    7  
     1) Feser, Caroline 7               2) Sandidge, Mayson 8             
     3) Petek, Abigail 6                4) Franks, Ruthey 8               
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    2:33.88  
     1) Malcomb, Emilia 8               2) White, Nola 8                  
     3) Hunt, Luara 8                   4) Farias, Mary 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    1:42.03    7  
     1) Groves, James 8                 2) Quinn, Landon 8                
     3) Parkinson, Oliver 8             4) Spalding, Andrew 7             
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Parkinson, Elijah 5             2) Poole, Barrett 7               
     3) Rosema, Charles 8               4) Robinson, Kaleb 8              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    4:06.47    7  
     1) Lee, Katherine 10               2) Wical, Bianca 10               
     3) Poole, Genevieve 10             4) Lady, Monica 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    4:24.93    7  
     1) Sessoms, Harrison 10            2) Everleth, Luke 9               
     3) Franks, Greyson 9               4) Cherry, David 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    3:03.81    7  
     1) Wical, Alexia 12                2) Koehler, Finnley 11            
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn 11         4) Rumney, Rebecca 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Fritz, Zayne 11                 2) Everleth, Kyle 12              
     3) Taylor, Harrison 12             4) Cherry, Jonathan 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Lady, Andrea 13                 2) Busby, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Mills, Amber 14                 4) Cherry, Rebekah 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:41.03    7  
     1) White, Connor 14                2) Hartsfield, Bailey 14          
     3) Groves, Riley 13                4) Hardie, Nicholas 13            
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    3:48.31  
     1) Weir, Will 13                   2) Weir, Walker 13                
     3) Bryant, Gatlin 13               4) Campbell, Casper 9             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:24.23    7  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua 16               2) Blankenship, Samuel 15         
     3) Wiggins, Joshua 17              4) Bamburg, Jason 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             6 Launchers                 NT      22.47    5  
  2 Smith, Khloi               8 Launchers                 NT      29.44    3  
  3 Harness, Anne Marie        6 Launchers                 NT      36.00    1  
  4 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                   NT      39.75  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Petek, Emma                4 Launchers                 NT     X51.35  
 -- Hamilton, Emberley         5 Launchers                 NT   X1:02.69  
 -- Rosema, Katherine          6 Launchers                 NT   X1:08.28  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Elijah          5 Launchers                 NT      34.38    5  
  2 Ranguelov, Sean            6 Launchers                 NT      35.13    3  
  3 Ingram, Jackson            6 Chapman                   NT      48.97    1  
  4 Groves, William            6 Launchers                 NT    1:04.60  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harness, George            4 Launchers                 NT   X1:06.25  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Mayson           8 Launchers                 NT      26.21    5  
  2 Richardson, Taryn          8 Launchers                 NT      29.84    3  
  3 Richardson, Tori           8 Launchers                 NT      31.43    1  
  4 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                   NT      33.80  
  5 Malcomb, Emilia            8 Chapman                   NT      38.66  
  6 White, Nola                8 Chapman                   NT      53.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Brynna            7 Launchers                 NT      34.22  
 -- Hamilton, Cambria          7 Launchers                 NT   X1:01.85  
 -- Lerma, Elizabeth           8 Launchers                 NT   X1:03.23  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 Launchers                 NT      19.00    5  
  2 Parkinson, Oliver          8 Launchers                 NT      19.20    3  
  3 Quinn, Landon              8 Launchers                 NT      20.66    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Pender              7 Launchers                 NT      29.06  
 -- Robinson, Kaleb            8 Launchers                 NT     X28.51  
 -- Hill, Evan                 8 Launchers                 NT     X37.49  
 -- Andrews, Aaron             7 Launchers                 NT     X41.57  
 -- Harrell, Mason             7 Launchers                 NT     X49.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman                   NT     J54.37    5  
  2 Lady, Monica              10 Launchers                 NT     J54.10    3  
  3 Glouner, Madison           9 Chapman                   NT      58.89    1  
  4 Blankenship, Sarah        10 Launchers                 NT    1:07.05  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers                 NT      43.35  
 -- Robinson, Elizabeth       10 Launchers                 NT     X54.43  
 -- Lee, Katherine            10 Launchers                 NT   X1:16.96  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sessoms, Harrison         10 Launchers                 NT      47.45    5  
  2 Franks, Greyson            9 Launchers                 NT      55.05    3  
  3 Cherry, David              9 Launchers                 NT    1:08.16    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman                   NT    1:09.02  
  5 Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman                   NT    1:10.72  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lerma, Neherniah           9 Launchers                 NT   X1:07.00  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn      11 Launchers                 NT      38.31    5  
  2 Rumney, Rebecca           12 Launchers                 NT      43.90    3  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Hannah          11 Launchers                 NT     X57.56  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Zayne              11 Launchers                 NT      44.66    5  
  2 Taylor, Harrison          12 Launchers                 NT      49.57    3  
  3 Cherry, Jonathan          11 Launchers                 NT      51.12    1  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          14 Launchers                 NT      33.39    5  
  2 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                   NT     J40.20    3  
  3 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman                   NT   J5:00.00    1  
  4 Broyles, Sarah            13 Chapman                   NT     J34.22  
  5 Mills, Amber              14 Launchers                 NT     J48.57  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley             13 Launchers                 NT      28.06    5  
  2 Hardie, Nicholas          13 Launchers                 NT      31.53    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                   NT      36.59    1  
  4 Weir, Will                13 Chapman                   NT      46.18  
  5 Weir, Walker              13 Chapman                   NT      46.45  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace              16 Launchers                 NT      30.87    5  
  2 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                   NT      33.28    3  
  3 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                   NT      39.30    1  
  4 Johnson, Tiffany          16 Launchers                 NT      45.12  
  5 Green, Dominique          17 Launchers                 NT      49.17  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua           17 Launchers                 NT      28.63    5  
  2 Hinkle, Joshua            16 Launchers                 NT      34.80    3  
  3 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                   NT      38.41    1  
  4 Blankenship, Samuel       15 Launchers                 NT      39.90  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pendergrass, Camden       17 Launchers                 NT     X30.60  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Mayson           8 Launchers                 NT      39.37    5  
  2 White, Nola                8 Chapman                   NT      42.04    3  
  3 Feser, Caroline            7 Launchers                 NT      44.69    1  
  4 Franks, Ruthey             8 Launchers                 NT      47.63  
  5 Farias, Mary               7 Chapman                   NT      51.10  
  6 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                   NT      57.18  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Oliver          8 Launchers                 NT      25.28    5  
  2 Quinn, Landon              8 Launchers                 NT      26.88    3  
  3 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers                 NT      30.97    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Bianca             10 Launchers                 NT      54.28    5  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers                 NT      56.02    3  
  3 Glouner, Madison           9 Chapman                   NT    1:55.44    1  
 -- Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sessoms, Harrison         10 Launchers                 NT    1:06.94    5  
  2 Everleth, Luke             9 Launchers                 NT    1:11.68    3  
 -- Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cherry, David              9 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             12 Launchers                 NT      48.03    5  
  2 Koehler, Finnley          11 Launchers                 NT      51.78    3  
  3 Rumney, Rebecca           12 Launchers                 NT    1:06.62    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Harrison          12 Launchers                 NT    1:01.82    5  
  2 Everleth, Kyle            12 Launchers                 NT    1:27.59    3  
 -- Cherry, Jonathan          11 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman                   NT   J1:05.42    5  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          14 Launchers                 NT     J46.85    3  
  3 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                   NT    1:00.93    1  
  4 Broyles, Sarah            13 Chapman                   NT     J47.07  
  5 Cherry, Rebekah           13 Launchers                 NT    1:35.44  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 Launchers                 NT      42.29    5  
  2 White, Connor             14 Launchers                 NT      46.47    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                   NT      52.77    1  
  4 Weir, Walker              13 Chapman                   NT    1:04.50  
  5 Weir, Will                13 Chapman                   NT    1:04.84  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha             17 Launchers                 NT      42.69    5  
  2 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                   NT      51.81    3  
  3 Johnson, Tiffany          16 Launchers                 NT    1:02.64    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamburg, Jason            15 Launchers                 NT      42.35    5  
  2 Blankenship, Samuel       15 Launchers                 NT      43.51    3  
  3 Hinkle, Joshua            16 Launchers                 NT      53.78    1  
  4 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                   NT    1:16.37  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    1:34.64    7  
     1) Petek, Abigail W6               2) Quinn, Landon M8               
     3) Parkinson, Oliver M8            4) Sandidge, Mayson W8            
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X1:49.43  
     1) Poole, Barrett M7               2) Groves, James M8               
     3) Richardson, Taryn W8            4) Richardson, Tori W8            
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'C'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Spalding, Andrew M7             2) Smith, Khloi W8                
     3) Robinson, Kaleb M8              4) Rosema, Katherine W6           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    3:11.90    7  
     1) Poole, Genevieve W10            2) Wical, Bianca W10              
     3) Sessoms, Harrison M10           4) Franks, Greyson M9             
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    4:32.30  
     1) Campbell, Casper M9             2) Fratangelo, Gus M10            
     3) Glouner, Madison W9             4) Ingram, Preslee W10            
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X4:10.03  
     1) Cherry, David M9                2) Everleth, Luke M9              
     3) Blankenship, Sarah W10          4) Lady, Monica W10               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:55.59    7  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn W11        2) Koehler, Finnley W11           
     3) Fritz, Zayne M11                4) Everleth, Kyle M12             
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X3:06.48  
     1) Wical, Alexia W12               2) Rumney, Rebecca W12            
     3) Taylor, Harrison M12            4) Cherry, Jonathan M11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:33.00    7  
     1) Groves, Riley M13               2) Busby, Elizabeth W14           
     3) Cherry, Rebekah W13             4) Hartsfield, Bailey M14         
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    2:42.34  
     1) Weir, Will M13                  2) White, Kaitlyn W14             
     3) Bryant, Gatlin M13              4) Broyles, Sarah W13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:08.83    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua M17             2) Scott, Grace W16               
     3) Mix, Samantha W17               4) Bamburg, Jason M15             
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    2:41.50  
     1) Boucher, Mike M15               2) Bryant, Shelby W15             
     3) Lenoir, Victoria W17            4) Weir, Walker M13               
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X2:53.65  
     1) Robinson, Brandon M17           2) Mills, Amber W14               
     3) Green, Dominique W17            4) Blankenship, Samuel M15        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             6 Launchers                 NT      26.87    5  
  2 Smith, Khloi               8 Launchers                 NT      35.59    3  
  3 Farias, Mary               7 Chapman                   NT      36.10    1  
  4 Feser, Caroline            7 Launchers                 NT      37.04  
  5 Malcomb, Emilia            8 Chapman                   NT      39.04  
  6 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                   NT      43.00  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 Launchers                 NT      23.53    5  
  2 Parkinson, Oliver          8 Launchers                 NT      24.86    3  
  3 Rosema, Charles            8 Launchers                 NT      36.86    1  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Bianca             10 Launchers                 NT      52.88    5  
  2 Jones, Isabel             10 Launchers                 NT    1:06.78    3  
  3 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman                   NT    1:09.03    1  
  4 Rumney, Hannah            10 Launchers                 NT    1:10.41  
  5 Glouner, Madison           9 Chapman                   NT    1:11.95  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sessoms, Harrison         10 Launchers                 NT      57.45    5  
  2 Franks, Greyson            9 Launchers                 NT    1:08.76    3  
  3 Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman                   NT    1:39.05    1  
 -- Everleth, Luke             9 Launchers                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             12 Launchers                 NT      41.76    5  
  2 Koehler, Finnley          11 Launchers                 NT      50.57    3  
  3 Rumney, Rebecca           12 Launchers                 NT      53.47    1  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Zayne              11 Launchers                 NT      58.39    5  
  2 Hamilton, Tyler           11 Launchers                 NT    1:03.16    3  
  3 Everleth, Kyle            12 Launchers                 NT    1:17.25    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                   NT      53.82    5  
  2 Lady, Andrea              13 Launchers                 NT    1:03.69    3  
  3 Cherry, Rebekah           13 Launchers                 NT    1:08.20    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley             13 Launchers                 NT      31.90    5  
  2 White, Connor             14 Launchers                 NT      40.75    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                   NT      45.72    1  
  4 Hardie, Nicholas          13 Launchers                 NT      54.00  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace              16 Launchers                 NT      37.79    5  
  2 Mix, Samantha             17 Launchers                 NT      38.95    3  
  3 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                   NT      41.87    1  
  4 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                   NT      51.44  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany          16 Launchers                 NT      58.06  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Joshua            16 Launchers                 NT      39.90    5  
  2 Robinson, Brandon         17 Launchers                 NT      41.26    3  
  3 Bamburg, Jason            15 Launchers                 NT      43.85    1  
  4 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                   NT      54.22  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             6 Launchers                 NT      32.96    5  
  2 Sandidge, Mayson           8 Launchers                 NT      39.47    3  
  3 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                   NT      48.44    1  
  4 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                   NT      53.81  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Landon              8 Launchers                 NT      24.31    5  
  2 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers                 NT      31.03    3  
  3 Spalding, Andrew           7 Launchers                 NT      38.60    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Bianca             10 Launchers                 NT      52.38    5  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers                 NT      55.27    3  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everleth, Luke             9 Launchers                 NT    1:32.67    5  
  2 Cherry, David              9 Launchers                 NT    1:37.51    3  
  3 Franks, Greyson            9 Launchers                 NT    1:44.40    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             12 Launchers                 NT      42.38    5  
  2 Blankenship, Katelyn      11 Launchers                 NT      43.00    3  
  3 Koehler, Finnley          11 Launchers                 NT    1:00.52    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Zayne              11 Launchers                 NT      59.07    5  
  2 Taylor, Harrison          12 Launchers                 NT    1:00.95    3  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          14 Launchers                 NT      36.85    5  
  2 Broyles, Sarah            13 Chapman                   NT      40.60    3  
  3 Mills, Amber              14 Launchers                 NT      58.59    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley             13 Launchers                 NT      31.06    5  
  2 White, Connor             14 Launchers                 NT      36.27    3  
  3 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 Launchers                 NT      39.74    1  
  4 Weir, Will                13 Chapman                   NT    1:09.12  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace              16 Launchers                 NT      36.02    5  
  2 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                   NT      36.69    3  
  3 Mix, Samantha             17 Launchers                 NT      37.34    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua           17 Launchers                 NT      29.32    5  
  2 Robinson, Brandon         17 Launchers                 NT      35.22    3  
  3 Bamburg, Jason            15 Launchers                 NT      39.20    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    1:58.52    7  
     1) Sandidge, Mayson 8              2) Franks, Ruthey 8               
     3) Petek, Abigail 6                4) Feser, Caroline 7              
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                                 NT    2:41.09  
     1) Farias, Mary 7                  2) Hannah, Lucy 6                 
     3) Hunt, Luara 8                   4) Malcomb, Aria 6                
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X2:39.54  
     1) Richardson, Taryn 8             2) Richardson, Tori 8             
     3) Smith, Khloi 8                  4) Lerma, Elizabeth 8             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    1:31.48    7  
     1) Groves, James 8                 2) Parkinson, Oliver 8            
     3) Quinn, Landon 8                 4) Spalding, Andrew 7             
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X2:02.18  
     1) Rosema, Charles 8               2) Poole, Barrett 7               
     3) Parkinson, Elijah 5             4) Robinson, Kaleb 8              
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'C'                        NT   X2:40.10  
     1) Ranguelov, Sean 6               2) Hill, Evan 8                   
     3) Andrews, Aaron 7                4) Fritz, Pender 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    3:54.03    7  
     1) Wical, Bianca 10                2) Poole, Genevieve 10            
     3) Rumney, Hannah 10               4) Lady, Monica 10                
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X4:13.83  
     1) Robinson, Elizabeth 10          2) Lee, Katherine 10              
     3) Jones, Isabel 10                4) Blankenship, Sarah 10          
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    4:08.20    7  
     1) Sessoms, Harrison 10            2) Franks, Greyson 9              
     3) Everleth, Luke 9                4) Cherry, David 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:46.47    7  
     1) Koehler, Finnley 11             2) Blankenship, Katelyn 11        
     3) Wical, Alexia 12                4) Rumney, Rebecca 12             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    3:29.91    7  
     1) Fritz, Zayne 11                 2) Everleth, Kyle 12              
     3) Cherry, Jonathan 11             4) Taylor, Harrison 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    3:19.00    7  
     1) Busby, Elizabeth 14             2) Mills, Amber 14                
     3) Lady, Andrea 13                 4) Cherry, Rebekah 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:22.39    7  
     1) Groves, Riley 13                2) Hartsfield, Bailey 14          
     3) Hardie, Nicholas 13             4) White, Connor 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:43.51    7  
     1) Green, Dominique 17             2) Mix, Samantha 17               
     3) Johnson, Tiffany 16             4) Scott, Grace 16                
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                        NT    2:13.60    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua 17              2) Blankenship, Samuel 15         
     3) Robinson, Brandon 17            4) Bamburg, Jason 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org