Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/3/2018 10:59 PM
                   2018 RCSL CHAPvsYMCA - meters - 6/30/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:19.11    2:20.46    7  
     1) Leurck, Emma 8                  2) Moran, Piper 7                 
     3) Scully, Fiona 8                 4) Harwell, Emme 7                
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:30.83    2:37.59  
     1) Hannah, Lucy 6                  2) Malcomb, Aria 6                
     3) Hunt, Luara 8                   4) Malcomb, Emilia 8              
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   5:57.21   x3:52.75  
     1) Wilkerson, Riley 5              2) Wilkerson, Abigail 8           
     3) Johnson, Claire 5               4) Havin, Scarlett 5              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:11.16    2:24.95    7  
     1) Yocom, Evan 8                   2) Samples, Mathew 7              
     3) Gero, Kaleb 8                   4) Crook, Mark 8                  
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x3:43.53  
     1) Martin, Connor 7                2) Rass, Jacob 7                  
     3) Percy, Colin 8                  4) Harriger, Noah 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   4:28.88    4:29.38    7  
     1) Havin, Elizabeth 10             2) Scully, Tatum 10               
     3) Grant, Isabella 8               4) Pangborn, Caronline 10         
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x4:34.16  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   4:13.09    4:20.20    7  
     1) Martin, Jack 9                  2) Hvizda, James 10               
     3) Shepard, Zander 10              4) Johnson, Andrew 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:37.40    3:38.03    7  
     1) Gariepy, Jacinda 11             2) Gero, Kylie 11                 
     3) Buechler, Lydia 11              4) Pindera, Nadia 11              
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   5:55.23   x5:18.90  
     1) Lovett, Sierra 11               2) Hardison, Leia 11              
     3) Martin, Lucy 11                 4) Curry, Cate 12                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:18.50    3:26.92    7  
     1) Samples, Caleb 11               2) Gilchrist, Eli 11              
     3) Sexton, Evan 11                 4) Fedoseyev, Alexander 9         
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            3:34.32    3:53.81    7  
     1) White, Kaitlyn 14               2) Murley, Alyssa 11              
     3) Broyles, Sarah 13               4) Murley, Jamie 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:59.50    3:00.91    7  
     1) Scully, Alistair 13             2) Windham, Kiran 14              
     3) Baughn, Max 13                  4) Robinson, Ben 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                        NT    3:02.12    7  
     1) Sexton, Cara 14                 2) Scully, Maisy 16               
     3) Scully, Quinlyn 15              4) Robinson, Faith 16             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                31.34      29.09    5  
  2 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                37.03      31.06    3  
  3 Johnson, Claire            5 YMCA                   33.72      35.32    1  
  4 Havin, Scarlett            5 YMCA                   55.95      56.38  
  5 Wilkerson, Riley           5 YMCA                   59.67      58.84  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leurck, Robert             6 YMCA                   39.34      37.57    5  
  2 Ingram, Jackson            6 Chapman                48.97      51.48    3  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Fiona              8 YMCA                   27.08      25.01    5  
  2 Leurck, Emma               8 YMCA                   33.13      27.14    3  
  3 Harwell, Emme              7 YMCA                   29.20      27.16    1  
  4 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                31.16      31.37  
  5 Malcomb, Emilia            8 Chapman                30.56      32.28  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gero, Kaleb                8 YMCA                   27.91      24.88    5  
  2 Percy, Colin               8 YMCA                   28.42      30.62    3  
  3 Yocom, Evan                8 YMCA                   30.29      31.69    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rass, Jacob                7 YMCA                      NT     X34.15  
 -- Samples, Mathew            7 YMCA                   36.52     X39.65  
 -- Martin, Connor             7 YMCA                   45.11     X50.54  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Madison           9 YMCA                      NT      44.38    5  
  2 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman                54.37      48.21    3  
  3 Evans, Sophia             10 YMCA                 1:01.97    1:09.16    1  
  4 Blevins, Aubery           10 YMCA                 1:11.22    1:14.34  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Zander           10 YMCA                   44.60      46.75    5  
  2 Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman              1:07.91    1:02.06    3  
  3 Scully, Sebastian          9 YMCA                 1:27.86    1:02.72    1  
  4 Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman              1:10.72    1:09.50  
  5 Gariepy, Larry            10 YMCA                 1:30.55    1:20.60  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murley, Alyssa            11 Chapman                48.19      43.65    5  
  2 Pindera, Nadia            11 YMCA                   46.62      47.91    3  
  3 Martin, Lucy              11 YMCA                   54.80      59.18    1  
  4 Lovett, Sierra            11 YMCA                      NT    1:05.16  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gariepy, Jacinda          11 YMCA                 1:09.93      57.23    5  
  2 Hardison, Leia            11 YMCA                 1:16.17    1:17.09    3  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Evan              11 YMCA                   38.43      40.10    5  
  2 Samples, Caleb            11 YMCA                   41.78      44.13    3  
  3 Maderian, Amir            11 YMCA                   47.53      50.48    1  
 -- Robinson, Sam             11 YMCA                 1:22.35   X1:09.60  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara              14 YMCA                   33.13      35.23    5  
  2 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                40.20      40.37    3  
  3 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman                47.96      50.92    1  
  4 Sadlacek, Makenzi         13 YMCA                   59.94      56.35  
  5 Hardison, Rose            13 YMCA                 1:02.54    1:02.25  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            14 YMCA                   31.29      31.97    5  
  2 Baughn, Max               13 YMCA                   32.35      34.35    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                36.59      35.19    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Cole          13 Chapman                42.93      41.94  
  5 Robinson, Ben             13 YMCA                   58.51      56.59  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                32.95      33.33    5  
  2 Scully, Maisy             16 YMCA                   35.24      36.01    3  
  3 Scully, Quinlyn           15 YMCA                   37.92      39.78    1  
  4 Lenoir, Victoria          17 Chapman                38.40      41.22  
  5 Robinson, Faith           16 YMCA                   50.73      53.15  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             16 Chapman                29.95      30.16    5  
  2 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                35.19      35.07    3  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Fiona              8 YMCA                   44.09      38.26    5  
  2 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                37.45      39.57    3  
  3 Moran, Piper               7 YMCA                   46.37      47.88    1  
  4 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                57.18      48.41  
  5 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                46.23      50.60  
  6 Wilkerson, Abigail         8 YMCA                 1:32.20      54.79  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Mark                8 YMCA                   35.91      26.82    5  
  2 Harriger, Noah             8 YMCA                      NT      28.53    3  
  3 Yocom, Evan                8 YMCA                   45.75      48.65    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Madison           9 YMCA                      NT    1:03.55    5  
  2 Havin, Elizabeth          10 YMCA                 1:11.04    1:08.73    3  
  3 Scully, Tatum             10 YMCA                 1:23.38    1:11.41    1  
  4 Grant, Isabella            8 YMCA                      NT   x1:21.71  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Zander           10 YMCA                   53.38      55.13    5  
  2 Hvizda, James             10 YMCA                 1:12.63    1:08.62    3  
  3 Fedoseyev, Alexander       9 YMCA                      NT    1:13.25    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus           10 Chapman              1:31.51    1:27.27  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gero, Kylie               11 YMCA                   59.92      59.62    5  
  2 Pindera, Nadia            11 YMCA                   58.39    1:01.13    3  
  3 Murley, Alyssa            11 Chapman              1:05.00    1:01.68    1  
  4 Wingate, Hannah           12 YMCA                      NT    1:05.03  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Eli            11 YMCA                   54.91      53.30    5  
  2 Sexton, Evan              11 YMCA                      NT    1:01.56    3  
  3 Robinson, Sam             11 YMCA                 1:00.14    1:05.01    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara              14 YMCA                      NT      55.67    5  
  2 Sadlacek, Makenzi         13 YMCA                   57.48      55.86    3  
  3 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman              1:00.93      57.96    1  
  4 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman              1:05.42    1:06.69  
  5 Pitts, Olivia             13 Chapman              1:28.44    1:21.74  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            14 YMCA                   42.18      43.18    5  
  2 Baughn, Max               13 YMCA                   46.25      45.54    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                52.36      53.74    1  
  4 Scully, Alistair          13 YMCA                   57.57      55.16  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                49.88      48.38    5  
  2 Scully, Quinlyn           15 YMCA                 1:08.91      54.94    3  
  3 Scully, Maisy             16 YMCA                   53.59      55.01    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             16 Chapman                40.14      41.69    5  
  2 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman              1:16.37      58.58    3  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   1:30.23    1:42.43    7  
     1) Scully, Fiona W8                2) Gero, Kaleb M8                 
     3) Harwell, Emme W7                4) Crook, Mark M8                 
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x2:11.78  
     1) Moran, Piper W7                 2) Samples, Mathew M7             
     3) Percy, Colin M8                 4) Leurck, Emma W8                
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   x3:20.35  
     1) Havin, Scarlett W5              2) Rass, Jacob M7                 
     3) Wilkerson, Riley W5             4) Leurck, Robert M6              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:54.30    3:29.38    7  
     1) Shepard, Zander M10             2) Havin, Elizabeth W10           
     3) Scully, Tatum W10               4) Johnson, Andrew M9             
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            4:32.30    4:20.92  
     1) Campbell, Casper M9             2) Glouner, Madison W9            
     3) Fratangelo, Gus M10             4) Ingram, Preslee W10            
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   x3:55.22  
     1) Pangborn, Caronline W10         2) Martin, Jack M9                
     3) Grant, Isabella W8              4) Scully, Sebastian M9           
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x4:46.06  
     1) Gariepy, Larry M10              2) Fedoseyev, Alexander M9        
     3) Blevins, Aubery W10             4) Evans, Sophia W10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:36.78    2:55.86    7  
     1) Sexton, Evan M11                2) Pindera, Nadia W11             
     3) Samples, Caleb M11              4) Buechler, Lydia W11            
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x3:51.53  
     1) Gilchrist, Eli M11              2) Robinson, Sam M11              
     3) Stowell, Ashley W11             4) Curry, Cate W12                
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   x4:14.57  
     1) Raum, Lauren W11                2) Lovett, Sierra W11             
     3) Gariepy, Jacinda W11            4) Hardison, Leia W11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:37.63    2:56.52    7  
     1) Bryant, Gatlin M13              2) Fratangelo, Cole M13           
     3) White, Kaitlyn W14              4) Broyles, Sarah W13             
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:25.02    3:36.21  
     1) Robinson, Ben M13               2) Sadlacek, Makenzi W13          
     3) Scully, Alistair M13            4) Hardison, Rose W13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:23.58    2:42.59    7  
     1) Boucher, Mike M15               2) Lenoir, Victoria W17           
     3) Weir, Walker M13                4) Bryant, Shelby W15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah, Lucy               6 Chapman                43.00      36.83    5  
  2 Malcomb, Emilia            8 Chapman                39.04      36.89    3  
  3 Johnson, Claire            5 YMCA                 2:14.31      40.66    1  
  4 Moran, Piper               7 YMCA                      NT      45.84  
  5 Wilkerson, Abigail         8 YMCA                 1:33.66    1:12.15  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harriger, Noah             8 YMCA                      NT      40.16    5  
  2 Samples, Mathew            7 YMCA                      NT      42.28    3  
  3 Rass, Jacob                7 YMCA                      NT      42.68    1  
  4 Ingram, Jackson            6 Chapman              1:28.04    1:26.77  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kate             10 YMCA                      NT      56.91    5  
  2 Ingram, Preslee           10 Chapman              1:09.03      57.98    3  
  3 Havin, Elizabeth          10 YMCA                   58.83    1:00.85    1  
  4 Pangborn, Caronline       10 YMCA                      NT    1:11.84  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew            9 YMCA                   58.29    1:00.03    5  
  2 Fedoseyev, Alexander       9 YMCA                 1:04.95    1:14.52    3  
  3 Campbell, Casper           9 Chapman              1:37.11    1:23.64    1  
  4 Gariepy, Larry            10 YMCA                      NT    1:50.63  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, Lydia           11 YMCA                   48.81      47.03    5  
  2 Stowell, Ashley           11 YMCA                      NT    1:13.52    3  
  3 Curry, Cate               12 YMCA                      NT    1:18.63    1  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samples, Caleb            11 YMCA                   47.40      53.12    5  
  2 Maderian, Amir            11 YMCA                      NT      58.22    3  
  3 Gilchrist, Eli            11 YMCA                 1:09.76      59.88    1  
  4 Robinson, Sam             11 YMCA                      NT   x1:34.31  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kaitlyn            14 Chapman                53.82      54.47    5  
  2 Sadlacek, Makenzi         13 YMCA                 1:09.36    1:04.11    3  
  3 Hardison, Rose            13 YMCA                 1:07.30    1:12.28    1  
  4 Pitts, Olivia             13 Chapman              1:35.89    1:21.38  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughn, Max               13 YMCA                   41.18      41.23    5  
  2 Scully, Alistair          13 YMCA                   46.06      46.91    3  
  3 Fratangelo, Cole          13 Chapman                58.44      54.96    1  
  4 Robinson, Ben             13 YMCA                 1:09.39    1:13.93  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Quinlyn           15 YMCA                   44.29      47.92    5  
  2 Robinson, Faith           16 YMCA                   59.02    1:07.69    3  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             16 Chapman                39.81      40.31    5  
  2 Boucher, Mike             15 Chapman                54.22      53.99    3  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Fiona              8 YMCA                   32.99      32.75    5  
  2 Leurck, Emma               8 YMCA                   35.54      39.60    3  
  3 Hunt, Luara                8 Chapman                53.81     J42.69  
  4 Harwell, Emme              7 YMCA                      NT     J42.46    1  
  5 Malcomb, Aria              6 Chapman                48.44      49.91  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Mark                8 YMCA                   31.03      24.15    5  
  2 Gero, Kaleb                8 YMCA                   35.83      32.72    3  
  3 Harriger, Noah             8 YMCA                      NT      52.47    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Madison           9 YMCA                      NT      59.78    5  
  2 Scully, Tatum             10 YMCA                 1:00.44    1:10.16    3  
  3 Grant, Isabella            8 YMCA                      NT    1:13.59    1  
  4 Pangborn, Caronline       10 YMCA                      NT   x1:14.77  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew            9 YMCA                 1:45.45    1:12.94    5  
  2 Hvizda, James             10 YMCA                      NT    1:15.52    3  
  3 Martin, Jack               9 YMCA                      NT    1:23.98    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, Lydia           11 YMCA                   49.74      52.71    5  
  2 Murley, Alyssa            11 Chapman                   NT    1:04.10    3  
  3 Martin, Lucy              11 YMCA                 1:56.55    1:12.80    1  
  4 Wingate, Hannah           12 YMCA                      NT    1:20.71  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Evan              11 YMCA                   48.66      54.51    5  
  2 Samples, Caleb            11 YMCA                   52.61      54.91    3  
  3 Gilchrist, Eli            11 YMCA                      NT      57.68    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara              14 YMCA                   37.74      38.93    5  
  2 Murley, Jamie             14 Chapman                59.28    1:03.02    3  
  3 Pitts, Olivia             13 Chapman                   NT    1:17.00    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            14 YMCA                   40.59      40.96    5  
  2 Bryant, Gatlin            13 Chapman                45.85      48.47    3  
  3 Scully, Alistair          13 YMCA                   56.58    1:15.85    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Shelby            15 Chapman                36.69      36.95    5  
  2 Scully, Maisy             16 YMCA                   49.28      46.57    3  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:03.13    1:59.51    7  
     1) Harwell, Emme 7                 2) Johnson, Claire 5              
     3) Leurck, Emma 8                  4) Scully, Fiona 8                
  2 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            2:10.29    2:06.92  
     1) Farias, Mary 7                  2) Malcomb, Emilia 8              
     3) Hannah, Lucy 6                  4) Hunt, Luara 8                  
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x4:01.44  
     1) Havin, Scarlett 5               2) Moran, Piper 7                 
     3) Wilkerson, Abigail 8            4) Wilkerson, Riley 5             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   1:44.14    1:55.15    7  
     1) Gero, Kaleb 8                   2) Yocom, Evan 8                  
     3) Percy, Colin 8                  4) Crook, Mark 8                  
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   x2:50.69  
     1) Rass, Jacob 7                   2) Harriger, Noah 8               
     3) Leurck, Robert 6                4) Martin, Connor 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:12.20    3:31.86    7  
     1) Havin, Elizabeth 10             2) Scully, Tatum 10               
     3) Blevins, Aubery 10              4) Evans, Sophia 10               
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   4:21.47   x4:05.15  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:06.64    3:34.13    7  
     1) Shepard, Zander 10              2) Hvizda, James 10               
     3) Johnson, Andrew 9               4) Fedoseyev, Alexander 9         
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:07.02    3:13.12    7  
     1) Pindera, Nadia 11               2) Gero, Kylie 11                 
     3) Raum, Lauren 11                 4) Buechler, Lydia 11             
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   3:54.07   x4:26.41  
     1) Martin, Lucy 11                 2) Stowell, Ashley 11             
     3) Lovett, Sierra 11               4) Curry, Cate 12                 
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:51.58    3:24.67    7  
     1) Samples, Caleb 11               2) Robinson, Sam 11               
     3) Gilchrist, Eli 11               4) Sexton, Evan 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Swim Team  'A'                            3:12.86    3:29.57    7  
     1) Broyles, Sienna 11              2) Murley, Jamie 14               
     3) Broyles, Sarah 13               4) White, Kaitlyn 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:49.52    2:39.85    7  
     1) Baughn, Max 13                  2) Robinson, Ben 13               
     3) Scully, Alistair 13             4) Windham, Kiran 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                        NT    2:42.16    7  
     1) Sexton, Cara 14                 2) Scully, Quinlyn 15             
     3) Scully, Maisy 16                4) Robinson, Faith 16             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org