Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/20/2018 11:34 PM
                   2018 RCSL GRENvsMTSP - meters - 6/20/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:40.45    1:42.52    7  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 8              2) Kimball, Madelyn 8             
     3) Ludwig, Camila 8                4) Kent, Hadley 8                 
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:15.90  
     1) Dill, Sloan 8                   2) Braden, Nora 7                 
     3) Overton, Maelle 7               4) Meehan, Lorcan 8               
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:46.63  
     1) Hinton, Alice 6                 2) Shearburn, Sophie 6            
     3) Handley, Grace 8                4) Tillery, Bea 7                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:57.63  
     1) Haley, Elaina 7                 2) Bailey, Allie 7                
     3) Cole, Elin 8                    4) Wester, Audrey 7               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:44.69    1:44.12    7  
     1) Taylor, Hayes 8                 2) Ayres, Charles 7               
     3) Holmes, Fox 7                   4) Edmondson, Owen 8              
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:05.88  
     1) Roberts, Jadon 7                2) Argentina, Oliver 8            
     3) Murphree, Bright 8              4) Rimes, Braden 8                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:11.40   X2:06.45  
     1) Wester, Luke 7                  2) Fogarty, Henry 8               
     3) Taylor, John Marshall 8         4) Davenport, Davis 8             
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:34.45  
     1) Pfeiffer, Gus 7                 2) Cazier, Clayton 7              
     3) Schroer, Hutton 8               4) Ashley, Max 8                  
 -- Mountain Springs  'C'                                  NT   X2:53.87  
     1) Whitfield, Harris 7             2) Graham, Jack 7                 
     3) Johnston, William 7             4) Schrimsher, Rowan 6            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X3:15.50  
     1) Jones, Hardin 7                 2) Smalley, Nate 7                
     3) Giminez, James 7                4) Smalley, Nick 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:34.65    3:33.72    7  
     1) Daniel, Bella 10                2) Gibson, Lillie 10              
     3) Banks, Abby 9                   4) Derrick, Emily 9               
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:46.94  
     1) Bennett, Rowe 10                2) Buzzetta, Mia 10               
     3) Marler, Katherine 9             4) Balch, Evelyn 10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X4:29.02  
     1) Giminez, Isabella 9             2) Pitchford, Josie 9             
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 10              4) Smalley, Abbie 9               
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X5:07.88  
     1) Somers, Madeleine 10            2) Cockrell, Cassidy 9            
     3) Johnston, Norah 9               4) Handley, Ellis 6               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:57.56    2:55.26    7  
     1) Shadinger, Austin 10            2) Freeman, Andrew 10             
     3) Johnson, Wesley 10              4) Hardy, William 9               
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    4:04.77  
     1) Holmes, Wesley 10               2) Pendergrass, Charles 9         
     3) Retzke, Jefferson 9             4) Cazier, Noah 10                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:42.48   X3:47.72  
     1) Kent, Farrell 10                2) Green, Luke 9                  
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 9               4) McCary, Thad 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:43.88    2:46.78    7  
     1) Scales, Amelia 11               2) Sawyer, Kat 11                 
     3) Ayres, Caroline 11              4) McCary, Addie 12               
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:14.06  
     1) Defiore, Ellie 12               2) Tillery, Lucy 12               
     3) Roberts, Noah 12                4) Cockrell, Collyns 11           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:51.31   X3:04.38  
     1) Keith, Atkins 11                2) Scott, Sydney 12               
     3) Brooks, Caroline 12             4) Harrison, Reilly 11            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:32.92    2:33.00    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd 11               2) Kimball, Mason 12              
     3) Johnson, Bradford 12            4) Derrick, Andrew 11             
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:48.46  
     1) Boyd, Matthew 12                2) Buzzetta, Jack 11              
     3) Pendergrass, Matthew 12         4) Cazier, William 12             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:05.60   X3:11.08  
     1) Lee, Paul 11                    2) Green, Henry 11                
     3) McManus, Wright 12              4) Whitmire, Daniel 12            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X3:40.81  
     1) Fogarty, Owen 12                2) Smith, George 11               
     3) Higdon, AJ 12                   4) Bailey, Bobby 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:38.68    2:36.94    7  
     1) Clary, Sydney 14                2) Scales, Ansley 14              
     3) Houser, Michaela 13             4)                                
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:55.83  
     1) Harlow, Ella 14                 2) Hinton, Vivian 13              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 13           4) Hannah, Erin 13                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:11.53    2:13.78    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 13                2) Kimball, Myles 14              
     3) Ziegler, William 14             4) Barlow, Bo 13                  
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:31.60  
     1) York, Peyton 13                 2) Dillard, Andrew 13             
     3) Peffer, Nolan 13                4) Bennett, Jamieson 14           
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:45.52  
     1) Buzzetta, Charlie 13            2) Rainey, Lawson 13              
     3) Towry, Warren 13                4) Balch, Victor 13               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:24.15   X3:07.59  
     1) Sawyer, Owen 13                 2) Whitmire, Todd 13              
     3) Krasnow, Simon 13               4) Rauer, Heath 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:25.79    2:28.56    7  
     1)                                 2) Ferguson, Rebecca 16           
     3) Ferguson, Emily 16              4) Wood, Delaney 17               
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:31.71  
     1) Johnston, Emma 13               2) York, Priscilla 16             
     3) Brandon, Sophie 15              4) Brandon, Claire 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:04.63    2:03.75    7  
     1) Shockley, Cal 17                2) Scott, Spencer 15              
     3) O'Neil, Stephen 15              4) Rogers, Jackson 16             
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:20.26  
     1) Comulada, Gavin 15              2) Garding, Nikolai 15            
     3) Peffer, Gage 16                 4) Adams, Reece 16                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimes, Cora                6 Stingrays              24.83      26.16    5  
  2 Pitchford, Madeline        6 Gators                 31.78      29.64    3  
  3 Handley, Ellis             6 Stingrays              37.40      36.52    1  
  4 Shearburn, Sophie          6 Stingrays              39.64      39.63  
  5 Heaps, Vivian              5 Gators                    NT      51.02  
  6 Ludwig, Cydney             5 Gators                 49.33    1:01.89  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hinton, Alice              6 Stingrays              43.93     X43.38  
 -- Jones, Evelyn              5 Gators               1:00.50     X55.39  
 -- Weber, Madeline            6 Stingrays                 NT   X1:00.38  
 -- Sherk, Vivian              6 Gators                 56.00   X1:19.19  
 -- Schrimsher, Adeline        6 Stingrays                 NT   X1:30.78  
 -- Spadaro, Emma              5 Stingrays                 NT   X1:40.13  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Matthew          6 Gators                 40.50      40.22    5  
  2 Schrimsher, Rowan          6 Stingrays              37.70      40.71    3  
  3 Brigance, Ben              6 Gators                 35.44      42.14    1  
  4 Whitfield, Ford            5 Stingrays            1:08.09      48.34  
  5 Taylor, Win                5 Gators                 43.47      55.14  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Craig, Nicholas            5 Gators                    NT   X1:06.00  
 -- Craig, Zachary             5 Gators                    NT   X1:07.27  
 -- Sherk, Vance               4 Gators                 58.94   X1:49.31  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 17.95      17.91    5  
  2 Kimball, Madelyn           8 Gators                 19.53      20.57    3  
  3 Dill, Sloan                8 Stingrays              19.52      20.89    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 22.14      22.45  
  5 Tillery, Bea               7 Stingrays              42.87      30.44  
  5 Bailey, Mary               7 Stingrays              31.10      30.44  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wester, Audrey             7 Gators                 32.07     X32.18  
 -- Haley, Elaina              7 Gators                 50.06     X45.26  
 -- Shadinger, Isabelle        7 Gators                 51.40     X50.19  
 -- Somers, Cora               7 Stingrays            1:31.05   X1:16.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayes              8 Gators                 19.25      18.78    5  
  2 Taylor, John Marshall      8 Gators                    NT      21.51    3  
  3 Edmondson, Owen            8 Gators                 20.21      21.84    1  
  4 Murphree, Bright           8 Stingrays              21.74      22.33  
  5 Rimes, Braden              8 Stingrays              26.18      22.87  
  6 Ashley, Max                8 Stingrays              36.45      27.32  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davenport, Davis           8 Gators                 24.34     X23.58  
 -- Wester, Luke               7 Gators                 27.43     X26.81  
 -- Graham, Jack               7 Stingrays              30.99     X29.59  
 -- Jones, Hardin              7 Gators                 30.20     X33.26  
 -- Whitfield, Harris          7 Stingrays              38.62     X36.01  
 -- Smalley, Nick              7 Gators                 47.41     X51.69  
 -- Smalley, Nate              7 Gators                 56.65   X1:01.81  
 -- Atkinson, Elias            8 Stingrays            1:04.89   X1:14.44  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzzetta, Mia             10 Stingrays              44.91      43.47    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                9 Gators                 45.75      44.09    3  
  3 Gibson, Lillie            10 Gators                 48.15      46.28    1  
  4 Marler, Katherine          9 Stingrays              46.80      47.77  
  5 Balch, Evelyn             10 Stingrays              46.03      50.27  
  6 Derrick, Emily             9 Gators                 52.09      50.75  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smalley, Abbie             9 Gators               1:10.45     X58.58  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Andrew           10 Gators                 37.09      37.62    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gators                 38.07      38.44    3  
  3 Hardy, William             9 Gators                 38.93      47.90    1  
  4 Cazier, Noah              10 Stingrays              49.40      48.15  
  5 Pendergrass, Charles       9 Stingrays              46.44      48.71  
  6 Bailey, John               9 Stingrays            1:15.99    1:14.66  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Green, Luke                9 Gators                 46.21     X46.03  
 -- McCary, Thad              10 Gators                 46.02     X48.81  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              11 Gators                 32.15      32.00    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           11 Gators                 32.63      32.78    3  
  3 Roberts, Noah             12 Stingrays              34.48      35.10    1  
  4 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 35.88      35.14  
  5 Defiore, Ellie            12 Stingrays              37.19      39.44  
  6 Cockrell, Collyns         11 Stingrays              39.55      47.27  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McCary, Addie             12 Gators                 37.83     X38.20  
 -- Keith, Atkins             11 Gators                 46.69     X47.77  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         12 Gators                 29.25      29.82    5  
  2 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 34.07      33.26    3  
  3 Derrick, Andrew           11 Gators                 36.25      36.13    1  
  4 Cazier, William           12 Stingrays              41.84      46.75  
  5 Schmitz, Christopher      11 Stingrays              57.44    1:01.72  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bailey, Bobby             12 Gators                 40.83     X40.19  
 -- Whitmire, Daniel          12 Gators                 40.68     X40.34  
 -- Green, Henry              11 Gators                 44.63     X40.79  
 -- Higdon, AJ                12 Gators                 52.72     X50.38  
 -- Smith, George             11 Gators                 51.71     X52.83  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        13 Stingrays              32.36      32.02    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 32.32      32.89    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 34.39      33.71    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             14 Gators                 34.45      34.53  
  5 Johnston, Emma            13 Stingrays              35.35      37.56  
  6 Hinton, Vivian            13 Stingrays              45.63      40.34  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            14 Gators                    NT      26.84    5  
  2 Bennett, Jamieson         14 Stingrays              29.02      28.78    3  
  3 Barlow, Bo                13 Gators                 31.47      31.14    1  
  4 Peffer, Nolan             13 Stingrays              32.60      31.76  
  4 Ziegler, William          14 Gators                 31.84      31.76  
  6 Buzzetta, Charlie         13 Stingrays              33.19      33.47  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Krasnow, Simon            13 Gators                    NT     X42.75  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Delaney             17 Gators                 30.71      30.84    5  
  2 Brandon, Sophie           15 Stingrays              33.33      33.62    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 33.62      33.81    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           15 Stingrays              33.72      34.69  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           15 Gators                 26.19      26.44    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              16 Stingrays              27.29      27.88    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 28.39      28.94    1  
  4 Adams, Reece              16 Stingrays              28.17      29.82  
  5 Whitmire, John Bradley    15 Gators                    NT      33.07  
  6 Matteson, Tom             16 Stingrays              34.89      36.03  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Madelyn           8 Gators                 29.62      27.77    5  
  2 Overton, Maelle            7 Stingrays              38.22      29.71    3  
  3 Cole, Elin                 8 Gators                 34.45      33.19    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 34.33      35.96  
  5 Spadaro, Addison           7 Stingrays              43.75      36.03  
  6 Meehan, Lorcan             8 Stingrays              48.05      43.63  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             7 Gators                 29.70      29.72    5  
  2 Edmondson, Owen            8 Gators                 31.06      30.90    3  
  3 Schroer, Hutton            8 Stingrays              33.06      32.51    1  
  4 Fogarty, Henry             8 Gators                 35.03      38.02  
  5 Johnston, William          7 Stingrays              41.55      38.72  
  6 Roberts, Jadon             7 Stingrays              40.86      45.37  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             10 Gators                 51.15      52.27    5  
  2 Bennett, Rowe             10 Stingrays            1:05.87      55.65    3  
  3 Somers, Madeleine         10 Stingrays            1:06.70    1:03.96    1  
  4 Gibson, Lillie            10 Gators               1:03.21    1:06.08  
  5 Pitchford, Josie           9 Gators               1:13.71    1:10.72  
  6 Cockrell, Cassidy          9 Stingrays            1:09.02    1:11.09  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Andrew           10 Gators                 47.28      48.27    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 49.63      49.39    3  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                 56.89      57.75    1  
  4 Retzke, Jefferson          9 Stingrays            1:02.94    1:05.65  
  5 Pendergrass, Charles       9 Stingrays            1:11.69    1:11.75  
  6 Bailey, John               9 Stingrays            1:38.46    1:20.52  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              11 Gators                 42.71      44.94    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat               11 Gators                 44.72      45.34    3  
  3 Scott, Sydney             12 Gators                 48.09      46.82    1  
  4 Roberts, Noah             12 Stingrays              46.92      47.78  
  5 Walker, Molly             11 Stingrays              57.60      53.15  
  6 Tillery, Lucy             12 Stingrays            1:09.92    1:05.39  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 46.68      45.09    5  
  2 Kimball, Mason            12 Gators                 48.32      48.77    3  
  3 Fogarty, Owen             12 Gators               1:00.95      57.51    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Jack            11 Stingrays            1:01.64    1:01.70  
  5 Pendergrass, Matthew      12 Stingrays            1:10.91    1:15.64  
  6 Schmitz, Christopher      11 Stingrays            1:02.13    1:15.82  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        13 Stingrays              44.50      43.59    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 47.03      46.59    3  
  3 Ayres, Anna               14 Gators                 50.50      48.21    1  
  4 Hinton, Vivian            13 Stingrays              59.47      52.94  
  5 Herring, Winnie           13 Gators                 52.87      54.81  
  6 Hannah, Erin              13 Stingrays            1:02.30    1:00.76  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            14 Gators                 33.83      33.75    5  
  2 Bennett, Jamieson         14 Stingrays              37.82      37.89    3  
  3 Dillard, Andrew           13 Stingrays              43.63      44.45    1  
  4 Whitmire, Todd            13 Gators                 43.25      45.25  
  5 Rainey, Lawson            13 Stingrays              44.06      45.50  
  6 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators                 47.00      51.76  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Priscilla           16 Stingrays              41.55      40.77    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 39.69      40.82    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 44.31      45.13    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           15 Stingrays              51.76      51.85  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Cal             17 Gators                 35.76      35.50    5  
  2 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                 35.91      36.16    3  
  3 Garding, Nikolai          15 Stingrays              38.88      40.19    1  
  4 Adams, Reece              16 Stingrays              38.67      40.45  
  5 Rogers, Jackson           16 Gators                 40.13      40.97  
  6 Comulada, Gavin           15 Stingrays                 NT      43.47  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:16.94    1:22.82    7  
     1) Taylor, Hayes M8                2) Kimball, Madelyn W8            
     3) Edmondson, Owen M8              4) Ludwig, Camila W8              
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    1:36.31  
     1) Dill, Sloan W8                  2) Murphree, Bright M8            
     3) Argentina, Oliver M8            4) Rimes, Cora W6                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            1:33.48   X1:36.32  
     1) Holmes, Fox M7                  2) Fogarty, Henry M8              
     3) Kent, Hadley W8                 4) Daniel, Caroline W8            
 -- Mountain Springs  'C'                                  NT   X2:03.40  
     1) Rimes, Braden M8                2) Handley, Grace W8              
     3) Whitfield, Harris M7            4) Tillery, Bea W7                
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:06.65  
     1) Meehan, Lorcan W8               2) Cazier, Clayton M7             
     3) Braden, Nora W7                 4) Pfeiffer, Gus M7               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:27.60   X2:37.33  
     1) Bailey, Allie W7                2) Giminez, James M7              
     3) Haley, Elaina W7                4) Wester, Luke M7                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:37.48    2:43.64    7  
     1) Freeman, Andrew M10             2) Banks, Abby W9                 
     3) Johnson, Wesley M10             4) Daniel, Bella W10              
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:08.69  
     1) Marler, Katherine W9            2) Pendergrass, Charles M9        
     3) Holmes, Wesley M10              4) Johnston, Norah W9             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:17.87   X3:22.58  
     1) Green, Luke M9                  2) Hardy, Benjamin M9             
     3) Derrick, Emily W9               4) Giminez, Isabella W9           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:41.75   X3:38.56  
     1) Pitchford, Josie W9             2) Hardy, William M9              
     3) Smalley, Abbie W9               4) Kent, Farrell M10              
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X3:42.62  
     1) Buzzetta, Mia W10               2) Roberts, Nathan M10            
     3) Bennett, Rowe W10               4) Retzke, Jefferson M9           
 -- Mountain Springs  'C'                                  NT   X3:54.39  
     1) Bailey, John M9                 2) Somers, Madeleine W10          
     3) Cazier, Noah M10                4) Balch, Evelyn W10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:08.10    2:19.37    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie W11                2) Ayres, Caroline W11            
     3) Lunsford, Judd M11              4) Johnson, Bradford M12          
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:44.38  
     1) Roberts, Noah W12               2) Cazier, William M12            
     3) Walker, Molly W11               4) Buzzetta, Jack M11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:35.22   X2:42.64  
     1) Whitmire, Daniel M12            2) McCary, Addie W12              
     3) Bailey, Bobby M12               4) Scales, Amelia W11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:53.44   X2:57.39  
     1) Higdon, AJ M12                  2) Green, Henry M11               
     3) Sawyer, Kat W11                 4) Brooks, Caroline W12           
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X3:12.84  
     1) Tillery, Lucy W12               2) Boyd, Matthew M12              
     3) Cockrell, Collyns W11           4) Pendergrass, Matthew M12       
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:02.08    2:07.25    7  
     1) Barlow, Bo M13                  2) Clary, Sydney W14              
     3) Houser, Michaela W13            4) Kimball, Myles M14             
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:10.27  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson M14           2) Comulada, Gabriela W13         
     3) Peffer, Nolan M13               4) Johnston, Emma W13             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:19.39   X2:38.20  
     1) Herring, Winnie W13             2) Krasnow, Simon M13             
     3) Whitmire, Todd M13              4) Scales, Ansley W14             
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:38.81  
     1) Towry, Warren M13               2) Harlow, Ella W14               
     3) Hannah, Erin W13                4) Rainey, Lawson M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:51.36    1:59.44    7  
     1) Shockley, Cal M17               2) Wood, Delaney W17              
     3) Ferguson, Emily W16             4) O'Neil, Stephen M15            
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:14.06  
     1) Peffer, Gage M16                2) Brandon, Sophie W15            
     3) Brandon, Claire W15             4) Shook, Sam M16                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:08.23   X2:16.57  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca W16           2) Whitmire, John Bradley M15     
     3) Ayres, Anna W14                 4) Scott, Spencer M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Madelyn           8 Gators                 24.64      24.65    5  
  2 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 25.27      25.65    3  
  3 Kent, Hadley               8 Gators                 25.76      26.69    1  
  4 Dill, Sloan                8 Stingrays              25.95      29.14  
  5 Braden, Nora               7 Stingrays              30.56      36.45  
  6 Handley, Grace             8 Stingrays              35.48      37.51  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayes              8 Gators                 24.28      26.15    5  
  2 Argentina, Oliver          8 Stingrays              28.12      27.15    3  
  3 Ayres, Charles             7 Gators                 29.26      32.66    1  
  4 Fogarty, Henry             8 Gators                 30.56      33.81  
  5 Pfeiffer, Gus              7 Stingrays              39.55      38.84  
  6 Cazier, Clayton            7 Stingrays              46.90      50.45  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             10 Gators                 45.28      48.71    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                9 Gators                 53.63      55.38    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Mia             10 Stingrays              55.26      56.21    1  
  4 Johnston, Norah            9 Stingrays            1:13.74    1:00.21  
  5 Marler, Katherine          9 Stingrays            1:03.86    1:02.71  
  6 Schmitz, Laurel           10 Gators               1:10.60    1:08.41  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gators                 45.44     J47.71    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 46.85     J47.70    3  
  3 Kent, Farrell             10 Gators                 55.94    1:00.09    1  
  4 Holmes, Wesley            10 Stingrays            1:00.64    1:00.39  
  5 Cazier, Noah              10 Stingrays            1:23.99    1:30.64  
  6 Roberts, Nathan           10 Stingrays            1:21.68    1:32.28  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              11 Gators                 37.83      39.00    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           11 Gators                 38.95      40.27    3  
  3 Walker, Molly             11 Stingrays              45.73      46.76    1  
  4 Brooks, Caroline          12 Gators                 45.26      49.12  
  5 Defiore, Ellie            12 Stingrays            1:00.07      52.81  
  6 Pommerenck, Meredith      11 Stingrays            1:10.31    1:15.52  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Mason            12 Gators                 38.75      38.25    5  
  2 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 37.64      38.70    3  
  3 Derrick, Andrew           11 Gators                 40.75      42.44    1  
  4 Cazier, William           12 Stingrays            1:01.16    1:05.53  
  5 Pendergrass, Matthew      12 Stingrays            1:08.91    1:10.64  
  6 Boyd, Matthew             12 Stingrays            1:13.73    1:13.44  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 40.87      41.41    5  
  2 Johnston, Emma            13 Stingrays              42.82      41.89    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             14 Gators                 43.19      42.71    1  
  4 Ayres, Anna               14 Gators                 44.50      45.33  
  5 Harlow, Ella              14 Stingrays              46.55      50.20  
  6 Hannah, Erin              13 Stingrays              51.76      55.06  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            14 Gators                    NT      32.25    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 36.02      36.25    3  
  3 Bennett, Jamieson         14 Stingrays              37.77      37.83    1  
  4 Barlow, Bo                13 Gators                 38.02      39.59  
  5 York, Peyton              13 Stingrays              38.77      41.70  
  6 Balch, Victor             13 Stingrays              56.10      49.21  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 35.22      36.63    5  
  2 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 37.77      39.83    3  
  3 Wood, Delaney             17 Gators                 39.44      40.09    1  
  4 York, Priscilla           16 Stingrays              41.27      40.72  
  5 Brandon, Sophie           15 Stingrays              43.32      44.93  
  6 Brandon, Claire           15 Stingrays              41.45      45.58  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Cal             17 Gators                 32.06      31.45    5  
  2 O'Neil, Stephen           15 Gators                 31.39      32.34    3  
  3 Garding, Nikolai          15 Stingrays              37.67      37.58    1  
  4 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                    NT      38.21  
  5 Shook, Sam                16 Stingrays              40.17      41.06  
  6 Matteson, Tom             16 Stingrays              54.36      50.64  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 22.19      22.25    5  
  2 Kent, Hadley               8 Gators                 26.00      27.88    3  
  3 Dill, Sloan                8 Stingrays              24.83      29.00    1  
  4 Spadaro, Addison           7 Stingrays              41.48      35.65  
  5 Overton, Maelle            7 Stingrays              37.75      37.41  
  6 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 29.15      39.03  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Fox                7 Gators                 30.50      26.45    5  
  2 Murphree, Bright           8 Stingrays              28.89      28.46    3  
  3 Rimes, Braden              8 Stingrays              32.99      30.57    1  
  4 Argentina, Oliver          8 Stingrays              30.30      32.45  
  5 Taylor, John Marshall      8 Gators                 32.58      32.63  
  6 Giminez, James             7 Gators                 54.83      45.99  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             10 Gators                 48.97      57.90    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                9 Gators                 54.07    1:00.20    3  
  3 Marler, Katherine          9 Stingrays            1:05.55    1:02.41    1  
  4 Giminez, Isabella          9 Gators               1:16.02    1:07.03  
  5 Buzzetta, Mia             10 Stingrays            1:04.41    1:08.68  
  6 Balch, Evelyn             10 Stingrays            1:13.54    1:15.01  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gators                 45.71      45.03    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                 49.00      48.45    3  
  3 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 45.82      48.81    1  
  4 Pendergrass, Charles       9 Stingrays              56.52    1:00.53  
  5 Retzke, Jefferson          9 Stingrays            1:04.34    1:18.63  
  6 Cazier, Noah              10 Stingrays            1:17.10    1:19.15  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           11 Gators                 38.08      38.88    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 39.20      40.02    3  
  3 Roberts, Noah             12 Stingrays              37.82      41.78    1  
  4 Brooks, Caroline          12 Gators                 43.21      46.41  
  5 Defiore, Ellie            12 Stingrays              44.26      48.90  
  6 Tillery, Lucy             12 Stingrays            1:01.53    1:08.40  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         12 Gators                 30.71      31.02    5  
  2 McManus, Wright           12 Gators                 45.03      41.83    3  
  3 Lee, Paul                 11 Gators                 45.46      44.12    1  
  4 Cazier, William           12 Stingrays              56.57      57.96  
  5 Boyd, Matthew             12 Stingrays              56.71    1:04.34  
  6 Pendergrass, Matthew      12 Stingrays            1:05.78    1:13.56  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        13 Stingrays              35.93      35.25    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 35.08      35.40    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 38.06      39.32    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             14 Gators                 39.34      40.76  
  5 Harlow, Ella              14 Stingrays              44.19      52.70  
  6 Hinton, Vivian            13 Stingrays              59.86    1:01.78  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William          14 Gators                 33.78      32.20    5  
  2 Barlow, Bo                13 Gators                 33.77      33.09    3  
  3 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                    NT      34.63    1  
  4 Peffer, Nolan             13 Stingrays              35.49      35.75  
  5 Towry, Warren             13 Stingrays              37.66      39.45  
  6 Balch, Victor             13 Stingrays              52.58      47.31  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 32.94      33.58    5  
  2 Wood, Delaney             17 Gators                 35.20      34.65    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           15 Stingrays              38.28      40.59    1  
  4 York, Priscilla           16 Stingrays              41.69      41.31  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           15 Gators                 28.27      28.51    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              16 Stingrays              30.38      30.91    3  
  3 Adams, Reece              16 Stingrays              30.25      31.07    1  
  4 Shockley, Cal             17 Gators                    NT      31.57  
  5 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 32.34      32.90  
  6 Comulada, Gavin           15 Stingrays                 NT      39.84  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:22.37    1:33.38    7  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 8              2) Kent, Hadley 8                 
     3) Kimball, Madelyn 8              4) Ludwig, Camila 8               
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    1:54.94  
     1) Dill, Sloan 8                   2) Rimes, Cora 6                  
     3) Braden, Nora 7                  4) Bailey, Mary 7                 
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:19.13  
     1) Overton, Maelle 7               2) Meehan, Lorcan 8               
     3) Spadaro, Addison 7              4) Handley, Ellis 6               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:28.45   X2:40.57  
     1) Bailey, Allie 7                 2) Haley, Elaina 7                
     3) Wester, Audrey 7                4) Cole, Elin 8                   
 -- Mountain Springs  'C'                                  NT   X3:20.03  
     1) Handley, Grace 8                2) Shearburn, Sophie 6            
     3) Hinton, Alice 6                 4) Somers, Cora 7                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:24.77    1:27.33    7  
     1) Edmondson, Owen 8               2) Ayres, Charles 7               
     3) Holmes, Fox 7                   4) Taylor, Hayes 8                
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    1:34.03  
     1) Murphree, Bright 8              2) Argentina, Oliver 8            
     3) Rimes, Braden 8                 4) Schroer, Hutton 8              
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:03.88  
     1) Graham, Jack 7                  2) Johnston, William 7            
     3) Roberts, Jadon 7                4) Ashley, Max 8                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:15.24   X2:05.08  
     1) Smalley, Nate 7                 2) Davenport, Davis 8             
     3) Fogarty, Henry 8                4) Taylor, John Marshall 8        
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:14.99   X2:29.57  
     1) Smalley, Nick 7                 2) Wester, Luke 7                 
     3) Jones, Hardin 7                 4) Giminez, James 7               
 -- Mountain Springs  'C'                                  NT   X2:31.58  
     1) Cazier, Clayton 7               2) Schrimsher, Rowan 6            
     3) Whitfield, Harris 7             4) Pfeiffer, Gus 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:02.56    3:06.37    7  
     1) Banks, Abby 9                   2) Derrick, Emily 9               
     3) Gibson, Lillie 10               4) Daniel, Bella 10               
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:13.35  
     1) Buzzetta, Mia 10                2) Marler, Katherine 9            
     3) Johnston, Norah 9               4) Balch, Evelyn 10               
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X4:04.96  
     1) Bennett, Rowe 10                2) Somers, Madeleine 10           
     3) Cockrell, Cassidy 9             4) Tillery, Bea 7                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:59.12   X4:17.01  
     1) Schmitz, Laurel 10              2) Smalley, Abbie 9               
     3) Pitchford, Josie 9              4) Giminez, Isabella 9            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:32.91    2:43.91    7  
     1) Hardy, William 9                2) Shadinger, Austin 10           
     3) Johnson, Wesley 10              4) Freeman, Andrew 10             
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:17.31  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 9          2) Cazier, Noah 10                
     3) Holmes, Wesley 10               4) Retzke, Jefferson 9            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:05.05   X3:13.70  
     1) Kent, Farrell 10                2) McCary, Thad 10                
     3) Lucas, Liam 10                  4) Hardy, Benjamin 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:18.62    2:24.44    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 11              2) Sawyer, Kat 11                 
     3) Scales, Amelia 11               4) Meyer, Macie 11                
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:10.82  
     1) Walker, Molly 11                2) Defiore, Ellie 12              
     3) Cockrell, Collyns 11            4) Pommerenck, Meredith 11        
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:43.47   X2:59.25  
     1) Keith, Atkins 11                2) Brooks, Caroline 12            
     3) Scott, Sydney 12                4) Harrison, Reilly 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:17.76    2:20.38    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd 11               2) Derrick, Andrew 11             
     3) McManus, Wright 12              4) Johnson, Bradford 12           
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    3:06.72  
     1) Cazier, William 12              2) Boyd, Matthew 12               
     3) Buzzetta, Jack 11               4) Pendergrass, Matthew 12        
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:37.98   X2:47.01  
     1) Whitmire, Daniel 12             2) Bailey, Bobby 12               
     3) Lee, Paul 11                    4) Kimball, Mason 12              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:10.15   X3:23.64  
     1) Green, Henry 11                 2) Higdon, AJ 12                  
     3) Fogarty, Owen 12                4) Smith, George 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:14.72    2:24.84    7  
     1) Ayres, Anna 14                  2)                                
     3) Scales, Ansley 14               4) Houser, Michaela 13            
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:37.40  
     1) Roberts, Noah 12                2) Hinton, Vivian 13              
     3) Hannah, Erin 13                 4) Johnston, Emma 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:00.99    2:01.94    7  
     1) Ziegler, William 14             2) Barlow, Bo 13                  
     3) Hardy, Samuel 13                4) Kimball, Myles 14              
  2 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:09.19  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 14            2) Peffer, Nolan 13               
     3) Buzzetta, Charlie 13            4) York, Peyton 13                
 -- Mountain Springs  'B'                                  NT   X2:32.07  
     1) Towry, Warren 13                2) Balch, Victor 13               
     3) Rainey, Lawson 13               4) Dillard, Andrew 13             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:30.82   X2:34.89  
     1) Rauer, Heath 13                 2) Krasnow, Simon 13              
     3) Sawyer, Owen 13                 4) Whitmire, Todd 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:39.66    7  
     1) Brandon, Sophie 15              2) York, Priscilla 16             
     3) Brandon, Claire 15              4) Comulada, Gabriela 13          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:12.66         DQ  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 16            2) McCary, Addie 12               
     3) Wood, Delaney 17                4) Ferguson, Emily 16             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs  'A'                                  NT    2:24.46    7  
     1) Peffer, Gage 16                 2) Adams, Reece 16                
     3) Comulada, Gavin 15              4) Shook, Sam 16                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:48.99         DQ  
     1) Rogers, Jackson 16              2) Hardy, Jackson 15              
     3) Shockley, Cal 17                4) O'Neil, Stephen 15             
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zirnstein, Nathan         21 Dolphins                  NT      25.08  
  2 Snoddy, Carolyn           25 Dolphins                  NT      25.27  
  3 Hladky, Cami              19 Dolphins                  NT      27.90  
  4 Matus, Laura              18 Dolphins                  NT     x28.50  
  5 Roth, Anna                17 Dolphins                  NT     x32.63  
  6 Hopkins, Martin           19 Dolphins                  NT     x33.78  
  7 Holsclaw, Piper           16 Dolphins                  NT     x34.35  
  8 Hulgan, Zack              23 Dolphins                  NT     x56.94  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org