Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2018 11:19 PM
                  2018 RCSL HAMC vs MNSO - Yards - 6/13/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:58.37    1:50.23    7  
     1) Beck, Carrie 8                  2) Kernan, Samantha 8             
     3) Baumgartner, Jenny 7            4) Bains, Amelia K 8              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:12.78  
     1) French, Blakeley K 8            2) Del Greco, Ella K 7            
     3) McGough, Haley E 8              4) Newman, Maggie M 8             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:10.09  
     1) Hunt, Carlie 6                  2) Horvath, Marie 6               
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 7            4) Causey, Anne Michael 7         
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X2:40.47  
     1) MacGrotty, Lucy 7               2) Warr, Olivia 7                 
     3) Beevers, Caitlin V 8            4) Shiner, Julia C 7              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:26.52    1:28.94    7  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 8            2) Morgan, Stuart 8               
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 8               4) Elam, Jack 8                   
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 1:48.22  
     1) Blauwkamp, Ian C 7              2) Appletoft, Austin 8            
     3) Nuwayhid, Reid F 7              4) Holte, Isaiah W 8              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:12.78  
     1) Cunha, Gabriel 7                2) Keener, Henry L 8              
     3) Hicks, Thomas 8                 4) Berkholtz, Joshua 8            
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X2:13.61  
     1) Meko, Jack W 8                  2) Stark, Austin M 8              
     3) Pratico, Tommy M 7              4) Oppenlander, Luke S 7          
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 3:06.75    7  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella J 9              2) MacGrotty, Mazie J 9           
     3) Garcia, Cambria R 10            4) Morton, Julia E 10             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   3:17.57    3:18.47  
     1) Masterson, Molly 10             2) Campbell, Abby 10              
     3) Williams, Lilly 10              4) Davis, Harlee 10               
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X4:26.33  
     1) Lackey, Isabella G 10           2) Smith, Isabella (Tori) W 10    
     3) Sitterson, Leah C 10            4) Holte, Hannah M 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:59.11    2:59.99    7  
     1) Smith, Shane 10                 2) Horvath, Ben 9                 
     3) Baumgartner, Max T 10           4) Echols, Paul 10                
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 3:10.00  
     1) Burwell, Carson W 9             2) Wright, Adam D 9               
     3) Park, Tyler T 9                 4) Cooper, Matthew W 9            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X3:43.41  
     1) McJunkins, Caleb 10             2) Evans, Matthew 10              
     3) McMillion, Samuel J 9           4) Navarro, Felix 10              
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X3:57.43  
     1) Hill, Cohen P 9                 2) Winton, Reid R 10              
     3) Smouse, Nathaniel R 9           4) Del Greco, Caleb D 9           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:48.28    7  
     1) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 11       2) Helton, Lindsey A 12           
     3) Brix, Samantha A 12             4) Garcia, Brooklyn R 11          
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    3:02.56  
     1) Cunha, Masie 11                 2) Evans, Alexandra 12            
     3) Miller, Georgie 12              4) Roche, Elise K 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:43.16    7  
     1) Simmons, Connor M 12            2) Helton, Evan A 11              
     3) Blauwkamp, Zach F 11            4) Bowman, Josh F 11              
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:49.31    2:45.79  
     1) Huskey, Alec 12                 2) Horvath, Lars 11               
     3) McMillion, Caleb J 11           4) Smith, Derek 11                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:26.10    7  
     1) Neicamp, Allison G 13           2) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 14           
     3) Pleva, Cecilia M 13             4) Turner, Abbey J 14             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:42.57  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 13             2) Howie, Maggie 14               
     3) Keener, Clara E 13              4) Perry, Olivia 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                           NT    2:31.72    7  
     1) Newman, Barrett W 14            2) Smouse, Gabriel M 14           
     3) McClelland, Evan P 13           4) Miller, Darin J 14             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:49.18    2:48.77  
     1) Beranek, Jacob J 13             2) Navarro, Django 13             
     3) Worthy, Will K 13               4) Kolb, James 13                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:25.55    2:22.90    7  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 16           2) Masterson, Marianne E 17       
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 16                4) Rabban, Sophie 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:02.62    2:04.11    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley P 17               2) Stephens, Henry T 16           
     3) Huskey, Joshua 16               4) Craig, Kieran M 15             
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                           NT    2:08.25  
     1) Guy, Cameron B 16               2) Morton, John Patrick 15        
     3) McClelland, Garrett J 15        4) Wright, Christopher T 16       
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            6 MAKOS                  24.13      24.70    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Lily A            6 MAKOS                  28.99      26.13    3  
  3 Berkholtz, Kate            6 MAKOS                  29.39      28.90    1  
  4 Stark, Aubrey E            6 HC HURRICANES          34.34      31.28  
  5 Park, Sofia J              5 HC HURRICANES          34.89      34.09  
  6 Smith, Naomi J             6 HC HURRICANES          39.25      36.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Shelby              6 MAKOS                  37.41     X32.22  
 -- Hunt, Carlie               6 MAKOS                  29.70     X33.10  
 -- Williams, Lucy             5 MAKOS                  43.55     X33.90  
 -- McMillion, Rachel C        6 MAKOS                  34.12     X34.09  
 -- Meko, Alice E              6 HC HURRICANES          39.59     X36.57  
 -- Hunt, Peyton               4 MAKOS                  45.57     X41.44  
 -- Morgan, Audrey             6 MAKOS                  40.42     X44.46  
 -- Lawton, Lucky              6 MAKOS                  46.00     X46.50  
 -- Farmer, Adelaide           6 MAKOS                1:00.60     X47.68  
 -- Stark, Kailey D            4 HC HURRICANES          47.66     X51.88  
 -- Del Greco, Allie           5 HC HURRICANES          44.12     X54.90  
 -- Wright, Zoey               6 MAKOS                1:12.55   X1:02.80  
 -- Agee, Tori                 5 MAKOS                     NT   X1:04.04  
 -- Campbell, Stella           5 MAKOS                     NT   X1:10.32  
 -- Elam, Evelyn L             5 MAKOS                  59.57   X1:26.03  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Jacob C            6 HC HURRICANES          24.72      23.72    5  
  2 Bains, Owen J              6 MAKOS                  44.35      38.80    3  
  3 Appletoft, Brock           5 HC HURRICANES          49.03      44.81    1  
  4 Smith, Jake                6 HC HURRICANES          41.50      47.15  
  5 Causey, Thomas             5 MAKOS                1:09.05      53.40  
  6 Gotvald, Graham            5 MAKOS                     NT    1:17.63  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Josh                6 HC HURRICANES          51.75      44.38  
  2 Ticola, Owen               6 MAKOS                     NT    1:03.15  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Molly Wu         7 MAKOS                     NT      20.85    5  
  2 Gullion, Rosie R           8 MAKOS                  31.04      26.61    3  
  3 Newman, Maggie M           8 HC HURRICANES          21.13      27.03    1  
  4 McGough, Haley E           8 HC HURRICANES          27.19      27.85  
  5 Beck, Carrie               8 MAKOS                  35.59      28.06  
  6 Shiner, Julia C            7 HC HURRICANES          25.45      28.89  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Navarro, Amara             8 MAKOS                  32.05     X27.89  
 -- Causey, Anne Michael       7 MAKOS                  37.80     X32.60  
 -- Nickelson, Ava K           7 HC HURRICANES          40.76     X39.32  
 -- MacGrotty, Lucy            7 HC HURRICANES          51.41     X44.95  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            8 MAKOS                     NT      15.40    5  
  2 Nuwayhid, Reid F           7 HC HURRICANES          18.97     J18.44    3  
  3 Morgan, Stuart             8 MAKOS                     NT     J18.36    1  
  4 Cunha, Neil                7 MAKOS                  27.55      23.65  
  5 Blauwkamp, Ian C           7 HC HURRICANES          27.41      27.88  
  6 Holte, Isaiah W            8 HC HURRICANES          22.40      28.13  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Oppenlander, Luke S        7 HC HURRICANES          29.25     X25.94  
 -- Berkholtz, Joshua          8 MAKOS                  28.04     X26.19  
 -- Oppenlander, Aaron M       7 HC HURRICANES          29.53     X30.75  
 -- Pratico, Tommy M           7 HC HURRICANES          39.41     X31.38  
 -- Hale, Owen T               7 HC HURRICANES          42.25     X32.59  
 -- Meko, Jack W               8 HC HURRICANES          37.66     X32.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cambria R         10 HC HURRICANES          38.03      38.00    5  
  2 MacGrotty, Mazie J         9 HC HURRICANES          39.60      40.05    3  
  3 Williams, Lilly           10 MAKOS                  40.95      41.23    1  
  4 Campbell, Abby            10 MAKOS                  50.68      44.82  
  5 Morton, Julia E           10 HC HURRICANES          44.84      46.40  
  6 Wright, Emma A             9 MAKOS                  59.81    1:02.35  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Isabella (Tori) W  10 HC HURRICANES             NT     X53.25  
 -- Holte, Hannah M           10 HC HURRICANES        1:09.97   X1:01.43  
 -- Sitterson, Leah C         10 HC HURRICANES          58.25   X1:02.16  
 -- Lackey, Isabella G        10 HC HURRICANES        1:35.56   X1:08.00  
 -- Wiehe, Josephine M         9 HC HURRICANES        1:14.91   X1:14.84  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Adam D             9 HC HURRICANES          38.97      37.34    5  
  2 Burwell, Carson W          9 HC HURRICANES          40.15      38.04    3  
  3 Park, Tyler T              9 HC HURRICANES          37.71      39.22    1  
  4 Echols, Paul              10 MAKOS                  42.32      43.74  
  5 Smith, Shane              10 MAKOS                1:06.11      54.75  
  6 Stanley, William A         9 MAKOS                  55.59      58.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McMillion, Samuel J        9 MAKOS                  48.26     X45.91  
 -- Simmons, Parker J          9 HC HURRICANES        1:03.00     X47.50  
 -- Navarro, Felix            10 MAKOS                  48.95     X49.47  
 -- Smouse, Nathaniel R        9 HC HURRICANES          51.56     X51.69  
 -- Del Greco, Caleb D         9 HC HURRICANES          58.81   X1:02.04  
 -- Galloway, Wyatt M         10 HC HURRICANES        1:01.03   X1:05.87  
 -- Shaneyfelt, Canyon W       9 HC HURRICANES             NT   X1:07.90  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HC HURRICANES          31.28      31.75    5  
  2 Brix, Samantha A          12 HC HURRICANES          32.90      32.89    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 MAKOS                     NT      33.90    1  
  4 Mullaney, Maggie          12 MAKOS                  42.63      40.18  
  5 Worthy, Emily M           11 MAKOS                  44.85      42.29  
  6 Helton, Lindsey A         12 HC HURRICANES          41.94      42.91  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Nadia E            12 MAKOS                     NT     X37.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josh F            11 HC HURRICANES          33.32      34.28    5  
  2 Simmons, Connor M         12 HC HURRICANES          36.37      36.63    3  
  3 Keener, William W         11 MAKOS                  39.92      36.69    1  
  4 Horvath, Lars             11 MAKOS                  40.14      37.22  
  5 Helton, Evan A            11 HC HURRICANES          38.22      38.40  
  6 Smith, Derek              11 MAKOS                  41.61      38.41  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kusserow, Sebastian E     11 HC HURRICANES          41.47     X44.91  
 -- Bowman, Hunter D          12 HC HURRICANES          55.00     X46.61  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HC HURRICANES          29.28      29.47    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HC HURRICANES          30.68      30.64    3  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia M          13 HC HURRICANES             NT      33.06    1  
  4 Keener, Clara E           13 MAKOS                  33.86      33.40  
  5 Stephens, Stella E        13 MAKOS                  36.50      35.18  
  6 Craig, Alexis M           14 MAKOS                  41.86      40.37  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Darin J           14 HC HURRICANES             NT      30.13    5  
  2 Worthy, Will K            13 MAKOS                  32.57      32.30    3  
  3 Newman, Barrett W         14 HC HURRICANES          31.08      32.59    1  
  4 Navarro, Django           13 MAKOS                  34.41      33.78  
  5 McClelland, Evan P        13 HC HURRICANES          33.69      34.66  
  6 Kolb, Joshua              13 MAKOS                1:03.62    1:00.65  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly A      16 HC HURRICANES          29.44      29.25    5  
  2 Brix, Sophia M            15 HC HURRICANES             NT      30.53    3  
  3 Bledsoe, Leah             16 MAKOS                  31.69      31.31    1  
  4 Rabban, Bella             16 MAKOS                  31.40      31.49  
  5 Smith, Gabbi W            15 HC HURRICANES          32.51      32.43  
  6 Masterson, Marianne E     17 MAKOS                  36.83      32.78  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry T         16 MAKOS                     NT      26.31    5  
  2 Wright, Christopher T     16 HC HURRICANES          27.58      26.60    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            15 MAKOS                  27.57      27.32    1  
  4 Morton, John Patrick      15 HC HURRICANES          27.96      28.06  
  5 Guy, Cameron B            16 HC HURRICANES             NT      31.44  
  6 Kolb, Peter               16 MAKOS                  36.22      34.87  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Marie             6 MAKOS                     NT      25.50    5  
  2 Bains, Amelia K            8 MAKOS                  36.96      32.09    2  
  2 Kernan, Samantha           8 MAKOS                  39.44     J37.57    2  
  4 Warr, Olivia               7 HC HURRICANES          48.49      38.78  
  5 Del Greco, Ella K          7 HC HURRICANES          38.59     J53.37  
  6 Shiner, Julia C            7 HC HURRICANES             NT     J40.09  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            8 MAKOS                     NT      22.93    5  
  2 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC HURRICANES          28.43      23.91    3  
  3 Nuwayhid, Reid F           7 HC HURRICANES          25.64      28.07    1  
  4 Keener, Henry L            8 MAKOS                  30.59      28.41  
  5 Stark, Austin M            8 HC HURRICANES          31.91      33.37  
 -- Morgan, Stuart             8 MAKOS                  25.01         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella J           9 HC HURRICANES          49.37      48.53    5  
  2 Campbell, Abby            10 MAKOS                  50.80      50.10    3  
  3 MacGrotty, Mazie J         9 HC HURRICANES          56.41      56.65    1  
  4 Masterson, Molly          10 MAKOS                  56.66      59.12  
  5 Morton, Julia E           10 HC HURRICANES        1:02.00    1:00.22  
  6 Davis, Harlee             10 MAKOS                1:23.73    1:05.87  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 MAKOS                  43.92      44.06    5  
  2 Horvath, Ben               9 MAKOS                  47.65      48.72    3  
  3 Wright, Adam D             9 HC HURRICANES          48.82      49.34    1  
  4 Park, Tyler T              9 HC HURRICANES          54.15      54.24  
  5 Simmons, Parker J          9 HC HURRICANES          56.65      54.47  
  6 Evans, Matthew            10 MAKOS                     NT      55.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HC HURRICANES          40.63      40.25    5  
  2 Evans, Alexandra          12 MAKOS                     NT      47.53    3  
  3 Miller, Georgie           12 MAKOS                  46.59      48.39    1  
  4 Helton, Lindsey A         12 HC HURRICANES          51.93      52.74  
  5 Roche, Elise K            12 MAKOS                  52.41      52.97  
 -- Garcia, Brooklyn R        11 HC HURRICANES          55.50         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              12 MAKOS                  42.34      42.38    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J        11 MAKOS                  42.71      43.07    3  
  3 Helton, Evan A            11 HC HURRICANES          45.85      46.59    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HC HURRICANES          48.76      47.91  
  5 Simmons, Connor M         12 HC HURRICANES          47.19      49.20  
  6 Keener, William W         11 MAKOS                     NT      56.94  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie             14 MAKOS                  39.67      38.73    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HC HURRICANES          43.26      42.38    3  
  3 Turner, Abbey J           14 HC HURRICANES          47.06      46.97    1  
  4 Perry, Olivia             14 MAKOS                     NT      47.44  
  5 Stephens, Stella E        13 MAKOS                  50.30      48.10  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Barrett W         14 HC HURRICANES          40.07      41.28    5  
  2 Smouse, Gabriel M         14 HC HURRICANES          47.55      41.78    3  
  3 Navarro, Django           13 MAKOS                  44.71      44.34    1  
  4 Worthy, Will K            13 MAKOS                  47.13      44.93  
  5 McClelland, Evan P        13 HC HURRICANES          44.56      45.86  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Sophie            15 MAKOS                  39.88      39.03    5  
  2 Smith, Gabbi W            15 HC HURRICANES          40.27      40.66    3  
  3 Wistner, Abigail N        16 MAKOS                     NT      41.03    1  
  4 Naderi, Rose              16 MAKOS                     NT      45.56  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Garrett J     15 HC HURRICANES          36.25      34.60    5  
  2 Wright, Christopher T     16 HC HURRICANES          36.44      35.92    3  
  3 Craig, Kieran M           15 MAKOS                  35.97      36.44    1  
  4 Perry, Quillan            15 MAKOS                     NT      37.11  
  5 Stephens, Henry T         16 MAKOS                  36.77      37.56  
  6 Morton, John Patrick      15 HC HURRICANES          40.85      38.22  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    1:13.93    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart M8               2) Baumgartner, Jenny W7          
     3) Roche, Evelyn G W8              4) Quadrini, Tyler M8             
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 1:40.35  
     1) Appletoft, Austin M8            2) Shiner, Julia C W7             
     3) Newman, Maggie M W8             4) Nuwayhid, Reid F M7            
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                        NT   X1:45.12  
     1) Keener, Henry L M8              2) Gullion, Rosie R W8            
     3) Elam, Jack M8                   4) Kernan, Samantha W8            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X1:59.19  
     1) Causey, Anne Michael W7         2) Berkholtz, Joshua M8           
     3) Cunha, Neil M7                  4) Navarro, Amara W8              
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                                X2:03.47  
     1) Oppenlander, Luke S M7          2) Del Greco, Ella K W7           
     3) Stark, Aubrey E W6              4) Blauwkamp, Ian C M7            
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X2:03.91  
     1) Morton, Jacob C M6              2) Beevers, Caitlin V W8          
     3) French, Blakeley K W8           4) Holte, Isaiah W M8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:35.40    7  
     1) Burwell, Carson W M9            2) Garcia, Cambria R W10          
     3) Nuwayhid, Ella J W9             4) Park, Tyler T M9               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:38.07    2:36.32  
     1) Echols, Paul M10                2) Williams, Lilly W10            
     3) Masterson, Molly W10            4) Baumgartner, Max T M10         
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X3:55.56  
     1) Wright, Emma A W9               2) Stanley, William A M9          
     3) Davis, Harlee W10               4) Ticola, Evan M10               
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X4:18.55  
     1) Simmons, Parker J M9            2) Lackey, Isabella G W10         
     3) Wiehe, Josephine M W9           4) Galloway, Wyatt M M10          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:17.75    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, Zach F M11           2) Brix, Samantha A W12           
     3) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L W11      4) Bowman, Josh F M11             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:20.80    2:23.29  
     1) Huskey, Alec M12                2) Miller, Georgie W12            
     3) Cunha, Masie W11                4) McMillion, Caleb J M11         
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:38.19  
     1) Smith, Nadia E W12              2) Mullaney, Maggie W12           
     3) Williams, Nate M11              4) Smith, Derek M11               
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X2:44.33  
     1) Helton, Evan A M11              2) Garcia, Brooklyn R W11         
     3) Helton, Lindsey A W12           4) Simmons, Connor M M12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:09.88    7  
     1) Neicamp, Allison G W13          2) McClelland, Evan P M13         
     3) Newman, Barrett W M14           4) Blauwkamp, XiXi K W14          
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:17.23    2:17.16  
     1) Kolb, James M13                 2) Howie, Maggie W14              
     3) Keener, Clara E W13             4) Worthy, Will K M13             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:00.12   X2:59.65  
     1) Craig, Alexis M W14             2) Perry, Olivia W14              
     3) Beranek, Jacob J M13            4) Kolb, Joshua M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 1:56.90    7  
     1) Wright, Christopher T M16       2) Smith, Gabbi W W15             
     3) Harrison, Kimberly A W16        4) Morton, John Patrick M15       
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:11.57    2:06.14  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah W16               2) Masterson, Marianne E W17      
     3) Kolb, Peter M16                 4) Klemm, Riley P M17             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:03.43  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N W16          2) Naderi, Rose W16               
     3) Perry, Quillan M15              4) Stephens, Henry T M16          
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 MAKOS                  21.70      21.44    5  
  2 Bains, Amelia K            8 MAKOS                  47.67      27.35    3  
  3 French, Blakeley K         8 HC HURRICANES          33.01      33.94    1  
  4 Shiner, Julia C            7 HC HURRICANES             NT      35.66  
  5 Beck, Carrie               8 MAKOS                  36.59      39.13  
  6 McGough, Haley E           8 HC HURRICANES          44.41      41.28  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotvald, Sebastion         8 MAKOS                  26.98      24.93    5  
  2 Holte, Isaiah W            8 HC HURRICANES          32.74      29.62    3  
  3 Morgan, Stuart             8 MAKOS                  28.13      30.10    1  
  4 Cunha, Gabriel             7 MAKOS                  39.94      33.44  
  5 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC HURRICANES          34.16      36.13  
  6 Blauwkamp, Ian C           7 HC HURRICANES          36.63      45.19  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella J           9 HC HURRICANES             NT      43.28    5  
  2 MacGrotty, Mazie J         9 HC HURRICANES          53.00      50.53    3  
  3 Williams, Lilly           10 MAKOS                     NT      52.19    1  
  4 Masterson, Molly          10 MAKOS                  51.48      57.40  
  5 Smith, Isabella (Tori) W  10 HC HURRICANES             NT    1:10.41  
  6 Gullion, Violet S         10 MAKOS                1:24.76    1:33.44  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 MAKOS                  37.01      39.03    5  
  2 Cooper, Matthew W          9 HC HURRICANES          53.20     J53.67    3  
  3 Smith, Shane              10 MAKOS                  52.73     J52.54    1  
 -- Winton, Reid R            10 HC HURRICANES        1:14.97         DQ  
 -- Ticola, Evan              10 MAKOS                1:31.44         DQ  
 -- Burwell, Carson W          9 HC HURRICANES          48.52         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Shelby M             12 HC HURRICANES             NT      45.31    5  
  2 Mullaney, Maggie          12 MAKOS                  50.59      50.22    3  
  3 Cunha, Masie              11 MAKOS                  50.51      52.29    1  
  5 Helton, Lindsey A         12 HC HURRICANES          52.25     J54.38  
  6 Worthy, Emily M           11 MAKOS                     NT     J54.06  
 -- Brix, Samantha A          12 HC HURRICANES          42.10         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HC HURRICANES          44.81      43.44    5  
  2 Simmons, Connor M         12 HC HURRICANES          44.81      45.69    3  
  3 Keener, William W         11 MAKOS                  43.55      46.03    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb J        11 MAKOS                  41.80      46.37  
  5 Bowman, Josh F            11 HC HURRICANES          47.66      48.13  
  6 Williams, Nate            11 MAKOS                  54.13      59.12  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HC HURRICANES          35.88      34.69    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HC HURRICANES          38.12      36.11    3  
  3 Agee, Abigail             14 MAKOS                  39.59      39.51    1  
  4 Pleva, Cecilia M          13 HC HURRICANES          38.63      42.41  
  5 Perry, Olivia             14 MAKOS                     NT      48.81  
  6 Craig, Alexis M           14 MAKOS                  56.59    1:04.24  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Darin J           14 HC HURRICANES             NT      40.09    5  
  2 Kolb, James               13 MAKOS                     NT      50.50    3  
  3 Beranek, Jacob J          13 MAKOS                  49.50      51.27    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly A      16 HC HURRICANES          33.01      32.81    5  
  2 Bledsoe, Leah             16 MAKOS                     NT      36.03    3  
  3 Wistner, Abigail N        16 MAKOS                     NT      38.34    1  
  4 Brix, Sophia M            15 HC HURRICANES             NT      41.50  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley P            17 MAKOS                  30.88      30.39    5  
  2 Wright, Christopher T     16 HC HURRICANES             NT      32.07    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            15 MAKOS                     NT      33.13    1  
  4 McClelland, Garrett J     15 HC HURRICANES             NT      33.91  
  5 Guy, Cameron B            16 HC HURRICANES             NT      39.04  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 MAKOS                  20.52      20.12    5  
  2 McGough, Haley E           8 HC HURRICANES          32.81      30.75    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         7 MAKOS                  30.38      33.22    1  
  4 French, Blakeley K         8 HC HURRICANES             NT      40.22  
  5 Beevers, Caitlin V         8 HC HURRICANES          43.22      58.20  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            8 MAKOS                  16.69      15.88    5  
  2 Nuwayhid, Reid F           7 HC HURRICANES          20.63      20.59    3  
  3 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC HURRICANES          23.89      25.24    1  
  4 Elam, Jack                 8 MAKOS                     NT      27.91  
  5 Hicks, Thomas              8 MAKOS                     NT      34.16  
  6 Holte, Isaiah W            8 HC HURRICANES          38.43      39.38  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella J           9 HC HURRICANES          44.70      42.75    5  
  2 Garcia, Cambria R         10 HC HURRICANES          45.15      44.04    3  
  3 Masterson, Molly          10 MAKOS                     NT    1:04.19    1  
  4 Gullion, Violet S         10 MAKOS                     NT    1:33.59  
 -- Morton, Julia E           10 HC HURRICANES          49.37         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 MAKOS                  36.41      38.17    5  
  2 Park, Tyler T              9 HC HURRICANES          48.14      48.44    3  
  3 Wright, Adam D             9 HC HURRICANES          50.84      50.74    1  
  4 Echols, Paul              10 MAKOS                  45.86      53.40  
  5 Burwell, Carson W          9 HC HURRICANES             NT      59.19  
  6 McJunkins, Caleb          10 MAKOS                     NT    1:17.82  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HC HURRICANES          41.70      40.19    5  
  2 Brix, Samantha A          12 HC HURRICANES          42.62      40.81    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 MAKOS                     NT      43.09    1  
  4 Miller, Georgie           12 MAKOS                  42.65      44.81  
  5 Worthy, Emily M           11 MAKOS                  48.45      50.72  
  6 Garcia, Brooklyn R        11 HC HURRICANES          58.63      57.16  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HC HURRICANES          46.10      43.00    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J        11 MAKOS                  38.41      43.16    3  
  3 Huskey, Alec              12 MAKOS                  40.33      44.19    1  
  4 Bowman, Josh F            11 HC HURRICANES          52.53      50.49  
  5 Smouse, Tyler J           12 HC HURRICANES        1:05.93      51.25  
  6 Smith, Derek              11 MAKOS                     NT      59.82  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HC HURRICANES          35.66      34.13    5  
  2 Keener, Clara E           13 MAKOS                  38.52      38.48    3  
  3 Pleva, Cecilia M          13 HC HURRICANES             NT      39.84    1  
  4 Turner, Abbey J           14 HC HURRICANES          47.34      49.85  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worthy, Will K            13 MAKOS                  36.05      37.93    5  
  2 Navarro, Django           13 MAKOS                  45.33      41.19    3  
  3 Newman, Barrett W         14 HC HURRICANES          39.91      41.37    1  
  4 McClelland, Evan P        13 HC HURRICANES          45.57      45.14  
  5 Smouse, Gabriel M         14 HC HURRICANES          49.06      47.57  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly A      16 HC HURRICANES          35.33      34.12    5  
  2 Brix, Sophia M            15 HC HURRICANES             NT      34.71    3  
  3 Masterson, Marianne E     17 MAKOS                     NT      35.82    1  
  4 Smith, Gabbi W            15 HC HURRICANES          36.00      35.93  
  5 Rabban, Sophie            15 MAKOS                  35.95      36.57  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley P            17 MAKOS                  29.73      29.69    5  
  2 Morton, John Patrick      15 HC HURRICANES          31.03      30.50    3  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            16 MAKOS                  29.05      30.74    1  
  4 Craig, Kieran M           15 MAKOS                     NT      31.00  
  5 McClelland, Garrett J     15 HC HURRICANES          32.44      32.43  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    1:27.78    7  
     1) Lawrence, Molly Wu 7            2) Bains, Amelia K 8              
     3) Kernan, Samantha 8              4) Baumgartner, Jenny 7           
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 1:53.16  
     1) Shiner, Julia C 7               2) French, Blakeley K 8           
     3) McGough, Haley E 8              4) Newman, Maggie M 8             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:10.50  
     1) Causey, Anne Michael 7          2) Navarro, Amara 8               
     3) Beck, Carrie 8                  4) Gullion, Rosie R 8             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X2:26.76  
     1) Stark, Aubrey E 6               2) Park, Sofia J 5                
     3) Del Greco, Ella K 7             4) Beevers, Caitlin V 8           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    1:21.49    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 8                2) Pfitzer, Wick 8                
     3) Elam, Jack 8                    4) Quadrini, Tyler 8              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 1:30.50  
     1) Appletoft, Austin 8             2) Holte, Isaiah W 8              
     3) Morton, Jacob C 6               4) Nuwayhid, Reid F 7             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X1:52.56  
     1) Oppenlander, Luke S 7           2) Oppenlander, Aaron M 7         
     3) Meko, Jack W 8                  4) Blauwkamp, Ian C 7             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X1:53.44  
     1) Berkholtz, Joshua 8             2) Hicks, Thomas 8                
     3) Cunha, Neil 7                   4) Cunha, Gabriel 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:44.46    7  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R 10            2) Morton, Julia E 10             
     3) MacGrotty, Mazie J 9            4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 9             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:47.16    2:48.59  
     1) Masterson, Molly 10             2) Campbell, Abby 10              
     3) Davis, Harlee 10                4) Williams, Lilly 10             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X4:28.95  
     1) Holte, Hannah M 10              2) Lackey, Isabella G 10          
     3) Wiehe, Josephine M 9            4) Sitterson, Leah C 10           
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:48.79    2:40.95    7  
     1) Echols, Paul 10                 2) McJunkins, Caleb 10            
     3) McMillion, Samuel J 9           4) Baumgartner, Max T 10          
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:44.81  
     1) Wright, Adam D 9                2) Cooper, Matthew W 9            
     3) Burwell, Carson W 9             4) Park, Tyler T 9                
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X3:15.87  
     1) Evans, Matthew 10               2) Horvath, Ben 9                 
     3) Navarro, Felix 10               4) Smith, Shane 10                
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                                X3:44.26  
     1) Smouse, Nathaniel R 9           2) Galloway, Wyatt M 10           
     3) Del Greco, Caleb D 9            4) Winton, Reid R 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:31.82    7  
     1) Cunha, Masie 11                 2) Roche, Elise K 12              
     3) Evans, Alexandra 12             4) Miller, Georgie 12             
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:31.84  
     1) Brix, Samantha A 12             2) Garcia, Brooklyn R 11          
     3) Helton, Lindsey A 12            4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 11      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:29.03    2:23.42    7  
     1) Horvath, Lars 11                2) Williams, Nate 11              
     3) Huskey, Alec 12                 4) McMillion, Caleb J 11          
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                           NT    2:30.72  
     1) Blauwkamp, Zach F 11            2) Helton, Evan A 11              
     3) Simmons, Connor M 12            4) Bowman, Josh F 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                                 2:09.09    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 14            2) Pleva, Cecilia M 13            
     3) Turner, Abbey J 14              4) Neicamp, Allison G 13          
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:12.27  
     1) Keener, Clara E 13              2) Agee, Abigail 14               
     3) Stephens, Stella E 13           4) Howie, Maggie 14               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                           NT    2:12.59    7  
     1) McClelland, Evan P 13           2) Miller, Darin J 14             
     3) Newman, Barrett W 14            4) Smouse, Gabriel M 14           
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:24.66    2:25.35  
     1) Navarro, Django 13              2) Beranek, Jacob J 13            
     3) Kolb, James 13                  4) Worthy, Will K 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:08.16    2:15.24    7  
     1) Naderi, Rose 16                 2) Bledsoe, Leah 16               
     3) Rabban, Sophie 15               4) Wistner, Abigail N 16          
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:46.43    1:48.54    7  
     1) Stephens, Henry T 16            2) Klemm, Riley P 17              
     3) Huskey, Joshua 16               4) Craig, Kieran M 15             
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                           NT    1:53.41  
     1) Morton, John Patrick 15         2) Guy, Cameron B 16              
     3) McClelland, Garrett J 15        4) Wright, Christopher T 16       
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   x2:22.44  
     1) Perry, Quillan 15               2) Beranek, Jacob J 13            
     3) Kolb, Peter 16                  4) Navarro, Django 13             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org