Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/4/2018 12:08 AM
                   2018 RCSL LILYvsHAMC - meters - 7/3/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:37.45    1:41.75    7  
     1) Robley, Lily Kate 7             2) Allan, Isabelle 8              
     3) Vosahlik, Julia 8               4) Olsen, Emma 8                  
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:35.80    2:10.03  
     1) French, Blakeley 8              2) Shiner, Julia 7                
     3) McGough, Haley 8                4) Newman, Maggie 8               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:28.12   X2:28.59  
     1) Biles, Brooklyn 7               2) Rye, Kallie 6                  
     3) Elmore, Joy Lynn 8              4) Gooden, Nomi-Marie 8           
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      1:43.28    1:50.03    7  
     1) Holte, Isaiah 8                 2) Appletoft, Austin 8            
     3) Nuwayhid, Reid 7                4) Morton, Jacob 6                
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:49.05    2:00.27  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 8               2) Olsen, Bart 6                  
     3) Broach, Matthew 6               4) Jordan, Jack 8                 
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:54.18   X2:22.78  
     1) Young, Connor 6                 2) Phelps, Cole 8                 
     3) Scarbrough, Mason 8             4) Lewis, Jack 8                  
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      3:47.81   x2:52.64  
     1) Blauwkamp, Ian 7                2) Oppenlander, Luke 7            
     3) Oppenlander, Aaron 7            4) Berg, Seeley 7                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:33.55    3:32.89    7  
     1) Young, Keira 10                 2) Rorex, Avery 9                 
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 10               4) Jordan, Addie Jane 10          
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      4:12.63    3:38.16  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella 9                2) MacGrotty, Mazie 9             
     3) Morton, Julia 10                4) Thomas, Laura Riley 10         
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        4:04.62   X4:03.15  
     1) Neumeyer, Marley 10             2) Bartley, Kamdyn 10             
     3) Elmore, Emma 10                 4) Taylor, Kalen 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:37.52    3:32.10    7  
     1) Broach, William 10              2) Johnson, Luke 10               
     3) Marett, Aubry 10                4) Webb, Zack 9                   
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        4:45.48   X4:34.58  
     1) Williams, Joshua 10             2) Rye, Cody 9                    
     3) Sturmfels, Frank 9              4) Render, Charlie 10             
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      5:57.26   x5:04.39  
     1) Del Greco, Caleb 9              2) Galloway, Wyatt 10             
     3) Smouse, Nathaniel 9             4) Kingsbury, Benjamin 10         
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:21.60         DQ  
     1) Cooper, Matthew 9               2) Park, Tyler 9                  
     3) Wright, Adam 9                  4) Winton, Reid 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:02.83    2:58.90    7  
     1) Newby, Makinley 11              2) Yates, Adison 12               
     3) Chua, Fletcher 11               4) Zajac, Sophia 11               
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:02.14    3:12.56  
     1) Brix, Samantha 12               2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate 11        
     3) Guy, Shelby 12                  4) Helton, Lindsey 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:05.04    3:06.16    7  
     1) Bowman, Josh 11                 2) Helton, Evan 10                
     3) Blauwkamp, Zach 10              4) Smouse, Tyler 12               
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:18.54    3:26.69  
     1) Wood, Gabriel 12                2) Vosahlik, Adam 11              
     3) Gooden, Nolan 11                4) Taylor, Tyler 12               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        4:37.75   X4:34.00  
     1) O'Halloran, Eamonn 10           2) Hull, Josiah 12                
     3) Elmore, Nathan 11               4) Scarbrough, Ben 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:36.05    2:42.56    7  
     1) Neicamp, Allison 13             2) Blauwkamp, XiXi 14             
     3) Pleva, Clare 14                 4) Turner, Abbey 14               
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:40.32    2:57.63  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 14          2) Shattuck, Emily 13             
     3) Busk, Mia 13                    4) Scott, Kaitlyn 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:45.93    2:50.32    7  
     1) McClelland, Evan 13             2) Smouse, Gabriel 14             
     3) Miller, Darin 14                4) Newman, Barrett 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:34.78    2:36.37    7  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly 16           2) Smith, Gabbi 15                
     3) Brix, Sophia 15                 4) Helton, Erin 16                
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:43.95    2:46.33  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 16                 2) Chua, Rachel 17                
     3) Chua, Catherine 13              4) Busk, Olivia 15                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:22.99    2:25.01    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 15            2) Rorex, John David 16           
     3) Chua, CJ 15                     4) Marsden, Joshua 16             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rye, Kallie                6 Lily Flagg             27.01      28.71    5  
  2 Park, Sofia                5 HC Hurricanes          32.02      33.44    3  
  3 Mikatarian, Jessica        6 Lily Flagg             35.06      40.07    1  
  4 Nishida, Sophia            5 Lily Flagg             42.35      43.20  
  5 Del Greco, Allie           5 HC Hurricanes          48.97      58.03  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Allan, Nora                6 Lily Flagg             42.68     X40.91  
 -- Elmore, Merry Layne        6 Lily Flagg             56.91     X48.15  
 -- Talley, Adalyn             4 Lily Flagg           1:09.69     X56.70  
 -- Zajac, Natalia             6 Lily Flagg             44.46     X57.65  
 -- Phelps, Anna               5 Lily Flagg             54.32     X59.19  
 -- Scarbrough, Vivian         5 Lily Flagg             55.50     X59.45  
 -- Talley, Raegan             6 Lily Flagg           1:11.12   X1:02.34  
 -- Allan, Audrey              4 Lily Flagg           1:03.37   X1:18.33  
 -- Allan, Amelia              4 Lily Flagg           1:17.46   X1:24.58  
 -- Rye, Whitney               4 Lily Flagg           1:24.44   X1:43.82  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart                6 Lily Flagg             27.41      24.70    5  
  2 Broach, Matthew            6 Lily Flagg             25.21      24.82    3  
  3 Morton, Jacob              6 HC Hurricanes          25.67      25.28    1  
  4 Young, Connor              6 Lily Flagg             39.99      38.63  
  5 Appletoft, Brock           5 HC Hurricanes          42.97      46.63  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sturmfels, Oscar           5 Lily Flagg             40.25     X43.02  
 -- Jordan, Hudson             6 Lily Flagg             54.62     X57.34  
 -- Render, Miles              6 Lily Flagg           1:04.94     X58.03  
 -- Olsen, Luke                4 Lily Flagg           1:21.52   X1:02.14  
 -- Taylor, Brenden            6 Lily Flagg           1:10.52   X1:17.57  
 -- Barrow, Theodore           5 Lily Flagg           1:18.26   X1:45.28  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                8 Lily Flagg             18.59      19.32    5  
  2 Vosahlik, Julia            8 Lily Flagg             21.26      21.20    3  
  3 Allan, Isabelle            8 Lily Flagg             26.50      24.00    1  
  4 Newman, Maggie             8 HC Hurricanes          23.45      24.20  
  5 French, Blakeley           8 HC Hurricanes          30.03      30.38  
  6 Shiner, Julia              7 HC Hurricanes          27.50      31.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gooden, Nomi-Marie         8 Lily Flagg             29.84     X29.65  
 -- Biles, Brooklyn            7 Lily Flagg             33.71     X34.63  
 -- Barrow, Georgia            7 Lily Flagg             35.54     X36.94  
 -- Nickelson, Ava             7 HC Hurricanes          39.47     X43.50  
 -- MacGrotty, Lucy            7 HC Hurricanes          49.89     X45.26  
 -- King, Emma                 8 Lily Flagg             52.95     X55.59  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jack               8 Lily Flagg             20.81      20.39    5  
  2 Holte, Isaiah              8 HC Hurricanes          20.69      21.51    3  
  3 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC Hurricanes          21.09      21.87    1  
  4 Oppenlander, Luke          7 HC Hurricanes          25.80      26.25  
  5 Phelps, Cole               8 Lily Flagg             25.43      26.64  
  6 Scarbrough, Mason          8 Lily Flagg             26.21      29.34  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Oppenlander, Aaron         7 HC Hurricanes          27.57     X30.51  
 -- Hull, Jack                 7 Lily Flagg             38.25     X34.63  
 -- Hale, Owen                 7 HC Hurricanes          36.17     X40.87  
 -- Smith, Jake                6 HC Hurricanes          40.44     X41.71  
 -- Smith, Josh                6 HC Hurricanes          49.26     X46.47  
 -- Render, Hosea              8 Lily Flagg             38.50     X54.21  
 -- Berg, Seeley               7 HC Hurricanes          55.43   X1:08.76  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebecca            10 Lily Flagg             41.62      46.72    5  
  2 Thomas, Laura Riley       10 HC Hurricanes          52.30      49.66    3  
  3 Morton, Julia             10 HC Hurricanes          48.40      49.89    1  
  4 Taylor, Kalen             10 Lily Flagg             51.19      53.14  
  5 Jordan, Addie Jane        10 Lily Flagg             46.33      55.58  
  6 Smith, Isabella (Tori)    10 HC Hurricanes          55.81      58.46  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mikatarian, Holly          9 Lily Flagg             55.51     X51.00  
 -- Bartley, Kamdyn           10 Lily Flagg             55.80     X55.70  
 -- Holte, Hannah             10 HC Hurricanes        1:03.09   X1:03.88  
 -- Williams, Katie            9 Lily Flagg           1:06.83   X1:10.82  
 -- Zarilli, Caroline          9 Lily Flagg           1:29.80   X1:31.28  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Adam               9 HC Hurricanes          40.21      40.90    5  
  2 Winton, Reid              10 HC Hurricanes          43.06      43.89    3  
  3 Marett, Aubry             10 Lily Flagg             42.15      46.40    1  
  4 Broach, William           10 Lily Flagg             45.27      47.21  
  5 Webb, Zack                 9 Lily Flagg             46.59      49.13  
  6 Cooper, Matthew            9 HC Hurricanes          51.91      51.91  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kingsbury, Alexander      10 HC Hurricanes          49.42     X49.28  
 -- Smouse, Nathaniel          9 HC Hurricanes          53.59     X51.94  
 -- Kingsbury, Benjamin       10 HC Hurricanes          57.17     X58.14  
 -- Williams, Joshua          10 Lily Flagg           1:08.27   X1:00.19  
 -- Render, Charlie           10 Lily Flagg           1:13.01   X1:08.07  
 -- Hull, Levi                 9 Lily Flagg                NT   X1:11.28  
 -- Del Greco, Caleb           9 HC Hurricanes        1:05.27   X1:18.32  
 -- Shaneyfelt, Canyon         8 HC Hurricanes        1:15.36   X1:22.28  
 -- King, Alex                10 Lily Flagg           1:40.38   X1:25.95  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            11 Lily Flagg             34.52      36.71    5  
  2 Zajac, Sophia             11 Lily Flagg             35.88      38.14    3  
  3 Yates, Adison             12 Lily Flagg             52.88      40.65    1  
  4 Guy, Shelby               12 HC Hurricanes          43.91      45.27  
  5 Helton, Lindsey           12 HC Hurricanes          44.28      45.34  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabriel             12 Lily Flagg             37.25      38.03    5  
  2 Smouse, Tyler             12 HC Hurricanes          49.81      41.81    3  
  3 Helton, Evan              10 HC Hurricanes          42.42      42.26    1  
  4 Hull, Josiah              12 Lily Flagg             44.01      45.81  
  5 Vosahlik, Adam            11 Lily Flagg             46.14      52.71  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Nathan            11 Lily Flagg             53.59     X55.33  
 -- Scarbrough, Ben           11 Lily Flagg           1:10.46   X1:12.65  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           13 Lily Flagg             31.32      32.22    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           13 Lily Flagg             32.47      32.37    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison          13 HC Hurricanes          34.01      34.40    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              14 HC Hurricanes          35.68      36.45  
  5 Turner, Abbey             14 HC Hurricanes          38.63      39.52  
  6 Scott, Kaitlyn            14 Lily Flagg                NT      42.71  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Darin             14 HC Hurricanes          31.44      32.50    5  
  2 Smouse, Gabriel           14 HC Hurricanes          36.21      35.88    3  
  3 McClelland, Evan          13 HC Hurricanes          36.80      37.70    1  
  4 Elmore, Caleb             13 Lily Flagg             51.09      45.45  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        16 HC Hurricanes          32.46      33.32    5  
  2 Brix, Sophia              15 HC Hurricanes          33.88      34.68    3  
  3 Chua, Rachel              17 Lily Flagg             36.84      36.18    1  
  4 Helton, Erin              16 HC Hurricanes          35.58      36.30  
  5 Busk, Olivia              15 Lily Flagg                NT      37.63  
  6 Lewis, Sarah              16 Lily Flagg             41.06      40.94  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  15 Lily Flagg             29.24      29.39    5  
  2 Hubbert, Benjamin         15 Lily Flagg             28.95      29.52    3  
  3 McClelland, Garrett       15 HC Hurricanes          29.55      30.28    1  
  4 Rorex, John David         16 Lily Flagg             31.37      30.71  
  5 Morton, John Patrick      15 HC Hurricanes          30.52      30.75  
  6 Guy, Cameron              16 HC Hurricanes          33.30      33.90  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Isabelle            8 Lily Flagg             28.69      30.13    5  
  2 Vosahlik, Julia            8 Lily Flagg             32.81      32.50    3  
  3 Robley, Lily Kate          7 Lily Flagg             34.08      33.82    1  
  4 Shiner, Julia              7 HC Hurricanes          37.15      42.35  
  5 Del Greco, Ella            7 HC Hurricanes          42.83      47.96  
  6 MacGrotty, Lucy            7 HC Hurricanes             NT      51.00  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Thomas            8 Lily Flagg             26.38      27.02    5  
  2 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC Hurricanes          26.54      28.53    3  
  3 Olsen, Bart                6 Lily Flagg             29.94      33.63    1  
  4 Scarbrough, Mason          8 Lily Flagg             35.12      34.01  
  5 Oppenlander, Luke          7 HC Hurricanes          43.91      39.16  
 -- Nuwayhid, Reid             7 HC Hurricanes          28.44         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             9 HC Hurricanes          52.17      51.63    5  
  2 Young, Keira              10 Lily Flagg             58.31      55.65    3  
  3 MacGrotty, Mazie           9 HC Hurricanes          59.20      59.77    1  
  4 Elmore, Emma              10 Lily Flagg           1:06.68    1:01.16  
  5 Thomas, Laura Riley       10 HC Hurricanes        1:01.05    1:02.83  
  6 Rorex, Avery               9 Lily Flagg           1:05.21    1:05.64  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                9 HC Hurricanes          54.14      52.47    5  
  2 Wright, Adam               9 HC Hurricanes          54.19      55.37    3  
  3 Johnson, Luke             10 Lily Flagg             59.38      58.16    1  
  4 Rye, Cody                  9 Lily Flagg             59.41    1:00.71  
  5 Winton, Reid              10 HC Hurricanes             NT    1:06.25  
  6 Sturmfels, Frank           9 Lily Flagg           1:06.56    1:07.15  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      11 HC Hurricanes          43.93      44.25    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher            11 Lily Flagg             44.16      44.34    3  
  3 Brix, Samantha            12 HC Hurricanes          48.59      49.77    1  
  4 Helton, Lindsey           12 HC Hurricanes          57.64      57.44  
  5 Newby, Makinley           11 Lily Flagg             55.86    1:02.58  
  6 Yates, Adison             12 Lily Flagg           1:02.63    1:05.63  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC Hurricanes          49.13      48.00    5  
  2 Taylor, Tyler             12 Lily Flagg             50.03      49.44    3  
  3 Helton, Evan              10 HC Hurricanes          50.89      50.09    1  
  4 Bowman, Josh              11 HC Hurricanes          59.94      54.38  
  5 Vosahlik, Adam            11 Lily Flagg             50.77    1:08.01  
  6 Gooden, Nolan             11 Lily Flagg           1:14.38    1:16.08  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           13 Lily Flagg             41.49      41.88    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, XiXi           14 HC Hurricanes          41.92      43.51    3  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           13 Lily Flagg             46.64      44.82    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              14 HC Hurricanes          48.25      49.78  
  5 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       14 Lily Flagg             50.47      49.96  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Barrett           14 HC Hurricanes          44.42      43.94    5  
  2 Smouse, Gabriel           14 HC Hurricanes          46.13      46.59    3  
  3 McClelland, Evan          13 HC Hurricanes          47.82      48.91    1  
  4 Elmore, Caleb             13 Lily Flagg           1:18.37    1:05.91  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gabbi              15 HC Hurricanes          44.64      44.08    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              17 Lily Flagg             46.58      45.53    3  
  3 Helton, Erin              16 HC Hurricanes          46.78      47.06    1  
  4 Busk, Olivia              15 Lily Flagg                NT      51.08  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              16 Lily Flagg             59.22    1:00.72  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  15 Lily Flagg             38.75      38.14    5  
  2 McClelland, Garrett       15 HC Hurricanes          36.50      38.62    3  
  3 Rorex, John David         16 Lily Flagg             38.94      39.47    1  
  4 Morton, John Patrick      15 HC Hurricanes          42.42      44.64  
  5 Guy, Cameron              16 HC Hurricanes             NT      47.39  
  6 Marsden, Joshua           16 Lily Flagg             58.30      49.40  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:26.66    1:29.94    7  
     1) Jordan, Jack M8                 2) Broach, Matthew M6             
     3) Vosahlik, Julia W8              4) Olsen, Emma W8                 
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:24.65    1:48.01  
     1) Holte, Isaiah M8                2) McGough, Haley W8              
     3) Newman, Maggie W8               4) Nuwayhid, Reid M7              
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X1:46.89  
     1) Phelps, Cole M8                 2) Rye, Kallie W6                 
     3) Allan, Isabelle W8              4) Bradley, Thomas M8             
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X1:58.53  
     1) Olsen, Bart M6                  2) Gooden, Nomi-Marie W8          
     3) Elmore, Joy Lynn W8             4) Scarbrough, Mason M8           
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      2:24.65   X2:36.22  
     1) Hale, Owen M7                   2) Nickelson, Ava W7              
     3) Del Greco, Ella W7              4) Blauwkamp, Ian M7              
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'C'                      2:54.86   X3:02.40  
     1) Appletoft, Brock M5             2) Del Greco, Allie W5            
     3) Warr, Olivia W7                 4) Smith, Jake M6                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:49.67    2:50.82    7  
     1) Park, Tyler M9                  2) MacGrotty, Mazie W9            
     3) Nuwayhid, Ella W9               4) Wright, Adam M9                
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:47.59    3:06.08  
     1) Marett, Aubry M10               2) Broach, William M10            
     3) Young, Keira W10                4) Olsen, Rebecca W10             
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      3:13.21   X3:23.47  
     1) Kingsbury, Alexander M10        2) Thomas, Laura Riley W10        
     3) Morton, Julia W10               4) Winton, Reid M10               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:28.47  
     1) Webb, Zack M9                   2) Sturmfels, Frank M9            
     3) Taylor, Kalen W10               4) Jordan, Addie Jane W10         
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X3:33.33  
     1) Rorex, Avery W9                 2) Rye, Cody M9                   
     3) Elmore, Emma W10                4) Johnson, Luke M10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:28.54    2:30.90    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, Zach M10             2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate W11       
     3) Brix, Samantha W12              4) Bowman, Josh M11               
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:33.53    2:36.13  
     1) Zajac, Sophia W11               2) Taylor, Tyler M12              
     3) Wood, Gabriel M12               4) Chua, Fletcher W11             
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:06.52  
     1) Hull, Josiah M12                2) Yates, Adison W12              
     3) Vosahlik, Adam M11              4) Newby, Makinley W11            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:11.98    2:27.20    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, XiXi W14             2) Neicamp, Allison W13           
     3) Newman, Barrett M14             4) Miller, Darin M14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:15.42    2:11.91    7  
     1) McClelland, Garrett M15         2) Harrison, Kimberly W16         
     3) Helton, Erin W16                4) Morton, John Patrick M15       
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:09.65    2:13.70  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin M15           2) Lewis, Sarah W16               
     3) Chua, Rachel W17                4) Chua, CJ M15                   
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                8 Lily Flagg             24.75      24.52    5  
  2 Vosahlik, Julia            8 Lily Flagg             31.13      26.62    3  
  3 Robley, Lily Kate          7 Lily Flagg             25.67      28.03    1  
  4 Shiner, Julia              7 HC Hurricanes          38.99      33.52  
  5 French, Blakeley           8 HC Hurricanes          36.64      48.76  
  6 Park, Sofia                5 HC Hurricanes             NT      50.84  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holte, Isaiah              8 HC Hurricanes          28.21     J31.52    5  
  2 Jordan, Jack               8 Lily Flagg             28.96      27.02    3  
  3 Bradley, Thomas            8 Lily Flagg             26.57      27.13    1  
  4 Nuwayhid, Reid             7 HC Hurricanes             NT     J24.25  
  5 Lewis, Jack                8 Lily Flagg             37.19      33.71  
  6 Blauwkamp, Ian             7 HC Hurricanes          33.85      37.96  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella             9 HC Hurricanes          44.83      48.31    5  
  2 Olsen, Rebecca            10 Lily Flagg             52.00      52.71    3  
  3 Neumeyer, Marley          10 Lily Flagg           1:00.30    1:00.14    1  
  4 Morton, Julia             10 HC Hurricanes          56.88    1:00.41  
  5 Rorex, Avery               9 Lily Flagg           1:00.65    1:00.45  
 -- MacGrotty, Mazie           9 HC Hurricanes          53.75         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                9 HC Hurricanes          53.76      53.52    5  
  2 Broach, William           10 Lily Flagg             55.12      57.71    3  
  3 Winton, Reid              10 HC Hurricanes        1:23.21      59.38    1  
  4 Webb, Zack                 9 Lily Flagg           1:04.25    1:01.72  
  5 Cooper, Matthew            9 HC Hurricanes          59.05    1:02.53  
  6 Johnson, Luke             10 Lily Flagg           1:00.28    1:04.14  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajac, Sophia             11 Lily Flagg             41.89      41.89    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      11 HC Hurricanes          42.95      45.03    3  
  3 Brix, Samantha            12 HC Hurricanes          45.47      46.28    1  
  4 Guy, Shelby               12 HC Hurricanes          50.29      53.63  
  5 Yates, Adison             12 Lily Flagg             56.57      55.34  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC Hurricanes          45.34      46.97    5  
  2 Wood, Gabriel             12 Lily Flagg             48.74      51.59    3  
  3 Bowman, Josh              11 HC Hurricanes          52.62      51.76    1  
  4 Smouse, Tyler             12 HC Hurricanes        1:10.08      57.68  
  5 Gooden, Nolan             11 Lily Flagg           1:05.66    1:01.45  
  6 O'Halloran, Eamonn        10 Lily Flagg             58.25    1:04.12  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi           14 HC Hurricanes          37.54      38.19    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           13 Lily Flagg             39.07      38.81    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison          13 HC Hurricanes          39.45      40.95    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       14 Lily Flagg             42.75      44.96  
  5 Turner, Abbey             14 HC Hurricanes          46.43      47.08  
  6 Busk, Mia                 13 Lily Flagg             57.02      58.69  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Darin             14 HC Hurricanes          42.00      43.15    5  
  2 Smouse, Gabriel           14 HC Hurricanes          46.33      46.87    3  
  3 Newman, Barrett           14 HC Hurricanes          47.48      47.71    1  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             13 Lily Flagg             58.42         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        16 HC Hurricanes          36.01      36.50    5  
  2 Busk, Olivia              15 Lily Flagg                NT      45.06    3  
  3 Smith, Gabbi              15 HC Hurricanes             NT      47.89    1  
 -- Brix, Sophia              15 HC Hurricanes          44.46         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Benjamin         15 Lily Flagg             39.01      38.84    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         16 Lily Flagg             40.19      40.96    3  
  3 Guy, Cameron              16 HC Hurricanes          43.33      42.52    1  
  4 Marsden, Joshua           16 Lily Flagg             46.29      48.26  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Isabelle            8 Lily Flagg             29.83      30.62    5  
  2 Elmore, Joy Lynn           8 Lily Flagg             35.61      37.25    3  
  3 French, Blakeley           8 HC Hurricanes          37.85      38.58    1  
  4 Rye, Kallie                6 Lily Flagg             48.40      41.59  
  5 Warr, Olivia               7 HC Hurricanes          45.26      43.57  
  6 Del Greco, Ella            7 HC Hurricanes             NT      50.70  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC Hurricanes          23.68      23.43    5  
  2 Nuwayhid, Reid             7 HC Hurricanes          22.85      23.90    3  
  3 Holte, Isaiah              8 HC Hurricanes          29.89      32.01    1  
  4 Scarbrough, Mason          8 Lily Flagg             35.76      32.84  
  5 Olsen, Bart                6 Lily Flagg             43.26      40.38  
  6 Broach, Matthew            6 Lily Flagg             31.73      43.32  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Keira              10 Lily Flagg             50.47      47.85    5  
  2 Nuwayhid, Ella             9 HC Hurricanes          46.14      48.01    3  
  3 Olsen, Rebecca            10 Lily Flagg             53.01      54.51    1  
  4 Elmore, Emma              10 Lily Flagg           1:00.52    1:01.12  
  5 Morton, Julia             10 HC Hurricanes          54.80    1:05.14  
  6 MacGrotty, Mazie           9 HC Hurricanes        1:00.70    1:08.89  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                9 HC Hurricanes          50.48     J53.44    5  
  2 Marett, Aubry             10 Lily Flagg             56.43     J53.13    3  
  3 Broach, William           10 Lily Flagg             59.15    1:01.06    1  
  4 Wright, Adam               9 HC Hurricanes          51.78    1:01.46  
  5 Cooper, Matthew            9 HC Hurricanes        1:12.11    1:11.43  
  6 Rye, Cody                  9 Lily Flagg           1:14.76    1:22.20  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajac, Sophia             11 Lily Flagg             42.38      42.46    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher            11 Lily Flagg             39.48      42.65    3  
  3 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate      11 HC Hurricanes          42.95      45.97    1  
  4 Brix, Samantha            12 HC Hurricanes          43.63      49.18  
  5 Helton, Lindsey           12 HC Hurricanes          58.65    1:06.44  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabriel             12 Lily Flagg             49.41      44.94    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Zach           10 HC Hurricanes          47.47      45.19    3  
  3 Bowman, Josh              11 HC Hurricanes          56.04      58.15    1  
  4 Smouse, Tyler             12 HC Hurricanes          56.88    1:02.89  
  5 Vosahlik, Adam            11 Lily Flagg           1:05.49    1:09.88  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           13 Lily Flagg             34.97      35.59    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, XiXi           14 HC Hurricanes          36.87     J37.97    3  
  3 Pleva, Clare              14 HC Hurricanes          37.98     J37.91    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       14 Lily Flagg             40.15      41.53  
  5 Neicamp, Allison          13 HC Hurricanes          42.82      43.32  
  6 Busk, Mia                 13 Lily Flagg             49.19      48.75  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Darin             14 HC Hurricanes          38.37      39.00    5  
  2 Newman, Barrett           14 HC Hurricanes          44.30      44.82    3  
  3 McClelland, Evan          13 HC Hurricanes          45.31      51.59    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        16 HC Hurricanes          37.87      38.77    5  
  2 Brix, Sophia              15 HC Hurricanes          38.52      39.53    3  
  3 Chua, Rachel              17 Lily Flagg             42.15      40.37    1  
  4 Smith, Gabbi              15 HC Hurricanes          39.19      40.83  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              16 Lily Flagg             47.89      48.15  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  15 Lily Flagg             31.60      32.46    5  
  2 Morton, John Patrick      15 HC Hurricanes          33.59      34.65    3  
  3 McClelland, Garrett       15 HC Hurricanes          35.99      37.00    1  
  4 Hubbert, Benjamin         15 Lily Flagg             37.46      40.90  
  5 Marsden, Joshua           16 Lily Flagg             56.00      46.07  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:33.36    1:40.34    7  
     1) Vosahlik, Julia 8               2) Rye, Kallie 6                  
     3) Allan, Isabelle 8               4) Olsen, Emma 8                  
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      1:46.22    2:23.67  
     1) French, Blakeley 8              2) Newman, Maggie 8               
     3) Shiner, Julia 7                 4) McGough, Haley 8               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:04.50   X2:00.64  
     1) Gooden, Nomi-Marie 8            2) Biles, Brooklyn 7              
     3) Robley, Lily Kate 7             4) Elmore, Joy Lynn 8             
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        2:35.63   X2:38.46  
     1) Barrow, Georgia 7               2) Allan, Nora 6                  
     3) Nishida, Sophia 5               4) Mikatarian, Jessica 6          
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      2:32.53   x2:57.59  
     1) Del Greco, Ella 7               2) Warr, Olivia 7                 
     3) Nickelson, Ava 7                4) Park, Sofia 5                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      1:27.73    1:33.72    7  
     1) Appletoft, Austin 8             2) Holte, Isaiah 8                
     3) Morton, Jacob 6                 4) Nuwayhid, Reid 7               
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:37.66    1:44.34  
     1) Broach, Matthew 6               2) Scarbrough, Mason 8            
     3) Phelps, Cole 8                  4) Jordan, Jack 8                 
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:10.50   X1:59.16  
     1) Lewis, Jack 8                   2) Hull, Jack 7                   
     3) Bradley, Thomas 8               4) Olsen, Bart 6                  
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      2:10.00   x2:24.03  
     1) Oppenlander, Aaron 7            2) Smith, Jake 6                  
     3) Hale, Owen 7                    4) Oppenlander, Luke 7            
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        2:53.36   X3:52.33  
     1) Young, Connor 6                 2) Jordan, Hudson 6               
     3) Sturmfels, Oscar 5              4) Render, Hosea 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:03.63    3:05.76    7  
     1) MacGrotty, Mazie 9              2) Thomas, Laura Riley 10         
     3) Morton, Julia 10                4) Nuwayhid, Ella 9               
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:03.24    3:21.10  
     1) Young, Keira 10                 2) Taylor, Kalen 10               
     3) Jordan, Addie Jane 10           4) Olsen, Rebecca 10              
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        3:34.72   X3:39.69  
     1) Elmore, Emma 10                 2) Bartley, Kamdyn 10             
     3) Rorex, Avery 9                  4) Neumeyer, Marley 10            
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        4:10.70   x6:15.01  
     1) Zarilli, Caroline 9             2) Williams, Katie 9              
     3) King, Emma 8                    4) Mikatarian, Holly 9            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:18.00    3:00.59    7  
     1) Cooper, Matthew 9               2) Wright, Adam 9                 
     3) Winton, Reid 10                 4) Park, Tyler 9                  
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:06.09    3:14.81  
     1) Broach, William 10              2) Sturmfels, Frank 9             
     3) Webb, Zack 9                    4) Marett, Aubry 10               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        4:15.20   X3:57.51  
     1) Rye, Cody 9                     2) Render, Charlie 10             
     3) Williams, Joshua 10             4) Johnson, Luke 10               
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'B'                      3:56.04   x4:05.77  
     1) Smouse, Nathaniel 9             2) Galloway, Wyatt 10             
     3) Del Greco, Caleb 9              4) Kingsbury, Alexander 10        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:43.24    2:39.71    7  
     1) Zajac, Sophia 11                2) Yates, Adison 12               
     3) Newby, Makinley 11              4) Chua, Fletcher 11              
  2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:39.43    2:45.72  
     1) Brix, Samantha 12               2) Helton, Lindsey 12             
     3) Guy, Shelby 12                  4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate 11        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:41.21    2:45.57    7  
     1) Smouse, Tyler 12                2) Helton, Evan 10                
     3) Bowman, Josh 11                 4) Blauwkamp, Zach 10             
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:48.78    3:06.76  
     1) Taylor, Tyler 12                2) Vosahlik, Adam 11              
     3) Hull, Josiah 12                 4) Wood, Gabriel 12               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        4:02.43   x3:49.84  
     1) Gooden, Nolan 11                2) Scarbrough, Ben 11             
     3) O'Halloran, Eamonn 10           4) Elmore, Nathan 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:18.42    2:26.39    7  
     1) Neicamp, Allison 13             2) Turner, Abbey 14               
     3) Pleva, Clare 14                 4) Blauwkamp, XiXi 14             
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:27.30    2:42.84  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 14          2) Scott, Kaitlyn 14              
     3) Busk, Mia 13                    4) Chua, Catherine 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:18.98    2:25.89    7  
     1) Newman, Barrett 14              2) McClelland, Evan 13            
     3) Smouse, Gabriel 14              4) Miller, Darin 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:17.95    2:21.00    7  
     1) Brix, Sophia 15                 2) Smith, Gabbi 15                
     3) Helton, Erin 16                 4) Harrison, Kimberly 16          
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:07.47    2:24.81  
     1) Chua, Rachel 17                 2) Busk, Olivia 15                
     3) Lewis, Sarah 16                 4) Shattuck, Emily 13             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:03.74    2:10.03    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 15            2) Marsden, Joshua 16             
     3) Rorex, John David 16            4) Chua, CJ 15                    

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org