Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 12:19 AM
                    2018 RCSL MCST vs HAMC-Yards - 6/6/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:52.47    1:43.02    7  
     1) Kornilova, Anna S 7             2) Gindhart, Ella Kate K 8        
     3) Hall, Sulli M 7                 4) Walker, Anna Rose R 8          
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:18.35    2:07.69  
     1) French, Blakeley K 8            2) Del Greco, Ella K 7            
     3) McGough, Haley E 8              4) Shiner, Julia C 7              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:33.64   X2:31.64  
     1) Rochowiak, Peyton G 8           2) Sims, Chloe E 7                
     3) Phillips, Evie 7                4) O'Neill, Fanny 7               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                            NT   X3:51.00  
     1) Humphrey, Sadie A 7             2) O'Neal, Molly M 6              
     3) Taylor, Anna P 8                4) Martinez, Melia R 8            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:50.60    1:45.22    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, Ian C 7              2) Appletoft, Austin 8            
     3) Nuwayhid, Reid F 7              4) Morton, Jacob C 6              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:07.32    1:58.45  
     1) Plattsmier, Liam 7              2) Lewis, Jackson C 8             
     3) Kern, CJ J 8                    4) Johnson, Bobby 8               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:50.09   X2:50.58  
     1) Ratz, Max H 8                   2) Lowe, Ethan A 7                
     3) Maynard, Reese A 7              4) Johnson, Toni 6                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      3:16.27    3:09.66    7  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R 10            2) Nuwayhid, Ella J 9             
     3) MacGrotty, Mazie J 9            4) Morton, Julia E 10             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:27.35    3:12.03  
     1) Ham, Abby G 9                   2) Taylor, Ellie S 10             
     3) Hall, Bailey R 10               4) Lowe, Katie K 9                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       5:05.78   X4:45.96  
     1) Hensel, Ava Q 10                2) Tow, Madelyn 10                
     3) Kern, Yzzy M 10                 4) Brooks, AJ J 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      3:10.40    2:55.58    7  
     1) Cooper, Matthew W 9             2) Helton, Evan A 10              
     3) Park, Tyler T 9                 4) Wright, Adam D 9               
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:32.41    3:10.59  
     1) Guerin, Owen F 10               2) Johnson, Cody J 9              
     3) Weglage, Jackson V 10           4) Amos, Dawson E 9               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:08.60   X3:59.01  
     1) Tewalt, Sawyer C 10             2) Hutton, Kendall K 9            
     3) Weglage, Brady M 9              4) Plattsmier, Louis 9            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:44.23        XDQ  
     1) O'Neal, Sutton L 9              2) Ham, Jack G 9                  
     3) Nelson, Connor M 9              4) Bates, Jack H 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      3:25.07    3:13.97    7  
     1) Garcia, Brooklyn R 11           2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 11      
     3) Helton, Lindsey A 12            4) Wiehe, Beatrix G 12            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                            NT   X4:31.26  
     1) Adams, Claire 11                2) Showell, Amber D 12            
     3) Spires, Hayden L 11             4) Carden, Madi L 10              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:48.84         DQ  
     1) Corbett, Alex K 11              2) Pierce, Anna H 12              
     3) Askew, Izzy R 12                4) Hicks, MaKayla A 12            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      3:23.76    3:00.96    7  
     1) Bowman, Josh F 11               2) Simmons, Connor M 12           
     3) Blauwkamp, Zach F 11            4) Bowman, Hunter D 12            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:13.25         DQ  
     1) Castillo, Angel H 11            2) Lowe, Julian M 11              
     3) Ham, Luke H 11                  4) Welcome, Jermaine L 12         
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:26.52    2:24.09    7  
     1) Neicamp, Allison G 13           2) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 14           
     3) Pleva, Clare E 14               4) Turner, Abbey J 14             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:27.81    2:25.07  
     1) Porter, Greta S 14              2) Rowell, Emily C 13             
     3) Hoyt, Ashley 14                 4) Culbreath, Haley 12            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:24.02    2:22.00    7  
     1) O'Neill, Hudson 14              2) O'Neill, Bram 13               
     3) Amos, Andrew J 13               4) Maynard, Gavin B 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                            NT    2:16.83    7  
     1) Culbreath, Rachel 16            2) James, Ella E 17               
     3) Plattsmier, Morgan 17           4) Rowell, Chloe I 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:48.13    1:52.38    7  
     1) Sentell, Jack H 15              2) Pierce, Thomas J 15            
     3) Worshek, Riley C 16             4) Amos, Carson P 16              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Aubrey E            6 HC HURRICANES          35.65      34.34    5  
  2 Meko, Alice E              6 HC HURRICANES          40.56      39.59    3  
  3 Smith, Naomi J             6 HC HURRICANES          39.25      41.31    1  
  4 O'Neal, Molly M            6 HAMMERHEADS            46.44      49.08  
  5 Bates, Caroline A          5 HAMMERHEADS          1:26.33    1:11.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Park, Sofia J              5 HC HURRICANES             NT     X34.89  
 -- Stark, Kailey D            4 HC HURRICANES          55.53     X47.66  
 -- Del Greco, Allie           5 HC HURRICANES          44.12     X57.97  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Jacob C            6 HC HURRICANES          24.72      27.01    5  
  2 Johnson, Toni              6 HAMMERHEADS            33.68      33.45    3  
  3 Hall, Rocco M              5 HAMMERHEADS            48.15      40.96    1  
  4 Smith, Jake                6 HC HURRICANES             NT      41.50  
  5 O'Neill, Tyndale           5 HAMMERHEADS               NT      52.14  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Josh                6 HC HURRICANES             NT     X51.75  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate K      8 HAMMERHEADS            16.93      16.46    5  
  2 Hall, Sulli M              7 HAMMERHEADS            19.58      18.53    3  
  3 Walker, Anna Rose R        8 HAMMERHEADS            22.84      22.53    1  
  4 Shiner, Julia C            7 HC HURRICANES          27.69      25.45  
  5 McGough, Haley E           8 HC HURRICANES          27.72      27.19  
  6 French, Blakeley K         8 HC HURRICANES          29.25      29.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Newman, Maggie M           8 HC HURRICANES          44.87     X21.13  
 -- Phillips, Evie             7 HAMMERHEADS            27.77     X27.22  
 -- Rochowiak, Peyton G        8 HAMMERHEADS            26.49     X27.40  
 -- Taylor, Anna P             8 HAMMERHEADS            35.33     X31.88  
 -- Sims, Chloe E              7 HAMMERHEADS            36.19     X34.25  
 -- Lyon, Kayla R              8 HAMMERHEADS            48.64     X39.71  
 -- Nickelson, Ava K           7 HC HURRICANES        1:08.57     X40.76  
 -- Martinez, Melia R          8 HAMMERHEADS            25.40     X51.46  
 -- Mauldin, Braelyn J         8 HAMMERHEADS            55.14   X1:01.44  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, CJ J                 8 HAMMERHEADS            20.19      18.72    5  
  2 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC HURRICANES          20.41     J19.16    3  
  3 Nuwayhid, Reid F           7 HC HURRICANES          20.68     J18.97    1  
  4 Johnson, Bobby             8 HAMMERHEADS            25.03      21.69  
  5 Lowe, Ethan A              7 HAMMERHEADS            30.02      26.81  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holte, Isaiah W            8 HC HURRICANES             NT      22.40  
 -- Oppenlander, Aaron M       7 HC HURRICANES          34.00     X29.53  
 -- Berg, Seeley D             7 HC HURRICANES          48.22   X1:07.18  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella J           9 HC HURRICANES             NT      35.64    5  
  2 Lowe, Katie K              9 HAMMERHEADS            42.01      36.15    3  
  3 Garcia, Cambria R         10 HC HURRICANES          36.24      38.03    1  
  4 MacGrotty, Mazie J         9 HC HURRICANES          43.94      39.60  
  5 Tow, Madelyn              10 HAMMERHEADS            46.65      42.94  
  6 Ham, Abby G                9 HAMMERHEADS            45.46      45.40  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, AJ J               9 HAMMERHEADS            59.78      52.77  
  2 Kern, Yzzy M              10 HAMMERHEADS            54.84      54.09  
  3 Humphrey, Aalycia J        9 HAMMERHEADS          1:23.53    1:07.31  
  4 Young, Allison E          10 HAMMERHEADS          1:15.48   x1:08.57  
  5 Musa, Sira E               9 HAMMERHEADS          1:19.32   x1:14.31  
  6 Carden, Madi L            10 HAMMERHEADS          1:15.25   x1:16.70  
 -- Sitterson, Leah C         10 HC HURRICANES        1:15.97     X58.25  
 -- Wiehe, Josephine M         9 HC HURRICANES        1:15.41   X1:14.91  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen F            10 HAMMERHEADS            36.32      35.65    5  
  2 Wright, Adam D             9 HC HURRICANES          36.67     J51.37    3  
  3 Park, Tyler T              9 HC HURRICANES          38.63     J37.71    1  
  4 Helton, Evan A            10 HC HURRICANES          38.75     J38.22  
  5 Weglage, Jackson V        10 HAMMERHEADS            42.16     J38.76  
  6 Amos, Dawson E             9 HAMMERHEADS            45.22     J46.46  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tewalt, Sawyer C          10 HAMMERHEADS            53.53      49.58  
  2 Bates, Jack H              9 HAMMERHEADS            53.00      53.77  
  3 Barinaga, Connor H        10 HAMMERHEADS            56.75      53.91  
  4 O'Neal, Sutton L           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:03.28   x1:02.70  
  5 O'Neill, Athan             9 HAMMERHEADS               NT   x1:03.39  
  6 Ham, Jack G                9 HAMMERHEADS          1:08.91   x1:07.07  
  7 Knight, Quay E            10 HAMMERHEADS          1:09.19   x1:11.08  
  8 Esparza, Lucas M           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:21.70   x1:22.18  
 -- Burwell, Carson W          9 HC HURRICANES             NT     X40.15  
 -- Del Greco, Caleb D         9 HC HURRICANES        1:05.82     X58.81  
 -- Galloway, Wyatt M         10 HC HURRICANES        1:01.03   X1:07.65  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna H            12 HAMMERHEADS            29.75      29.57    5  
  2 Culbreath, Haley          12 HAMMERHEADS            31.75      31.57    3  
  3 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HC HURRICANES          31.28      32.00    1  
  4 Corbett, Alex K           11 HAMMERHEADS            37.34      37.90  
  5 Helton, Lindsey A         12 HC HURRICANES          42.06      41.94  
  6 Garcia, Brooklyn R        11 HC HURRICANES          45.04      43.83  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, MaKayla A          12 HAMMERHEADS            39.41      44.94  
  2 Showell, Amber D          12 HAMMERHEADS            47.83      50.46  
  3 Spires, Hayden L          11 HAMMERHEADS            49.47      51.33  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josh F            11 HC HURRICANES          33.94      33.32    5  
  2 Welcome, Jermaine L       12 HAMMERHEADS            37.84      33.75    3  
  3 Simmons, Connor M         12 HC HURRICANES          39.95      36.37    1  
  4 Castillo, Angel H         11 HAMMERHEADS            37.91      37.02  
  5 Lowe, Julian M            11 HAMMERHEADS            40.00      37.52  
  6 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HC HURRICANES          37.37      37.75  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musa, Yaya E              12 HAMMERHEADS            46.75      41.13  
  2 Knight, Lamar E           12 HAMMERHEADS               NT    1:07.77  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Ashley              14 HAMMERHEADS            29.77      29.82    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HC HURRICANES          29.28     J31.28    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HC HURRICANES          29.22     J31.19    1  
  4 Porter, Greta S           14 HAMMERHEADS            30.63      31.94  
  5 Pleva, Clare E            14 HC HURRICANES          33.06      32.39  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Hudson           14 HAMMERHEADS            25.98      26.75    5  
  2 Newman, Barrett W         14 HC HURRICANES          33.50      31.08    3  
  3 O'Neill, Bram             13 HAMMERHEADS            32.73      31.70    1  
  4 Maynard, Gavin B          13 HAMMERHEADS            32.58      33.63  
  5 McClelland, Evan P        13 HC HURRICANES          35.64      33.69  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Rachel         16 HAMMERHEADS            26.08      28.07    5  
  2 Harrison, Kimberly A      16 HC HURRICANES          28.84      29.44    3  
  3 Helton, Erin M            16 HC HURRICANES          31.88      32.06    1  
  4 Rowell, Chloe I           15 HAMMERHEADS            32.41      32.44  
  5 Smith, Gabbi W            15 HC HURRICANES          32.70      32.51  
  6 Plattsmier, Morgan        17 HAMMERHEADS            30.84      32.81  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley C          16 HAMMERHEADS            22.76     J23.91    5  
  2 Worshek, Caleb D          17 HAMMERHEADS            24.82     J23.87    3  
  3 Agena, Cody               16 HAMMERHEADS            25.51      25.46    1  
  4 McClelland, Garrett J     15 HC HURRICANES          30.63      26.63  
  5 Wright, Christopher T     16 HC HURRICANES          26.18      27.58  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate K      8 HAMMERHEADS            25.13      24.53    5  
  2 Taylor, Anna P             8 HAMMERHEADS            32.63      33.72    3  
  3 Del Greco, Ella K          7 HC HURRICANES          38.59      41.78    1  
  4 Warr, Olivia               7 HC HURRICANES          48.49      51.31  
 -- Hall, Sulli M              7 HAMMERHEADS            33.10         DQ  
 -- McGough, Haley E           8 HC HURRICANES          38.47         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Reid F           7 HC HURRICANES          26.26      25.64    5  
  2 Kern, CJ J                 8 HAMMERHEADS            29.03      27.08    3  
  3 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC HURRICANES          30.13      28.43    1  
  4 Stark, Austin M            8 HC HURRICANES          34.90      31.91  
  5 Lewis, Jackson C           8 HAMMERHEADS            33.72      32.02  
  6 Maynard, Reese A           7 HAMMERHEADS            46.63      47.90  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella J           9 HC HURRICANES             NT      49.37    5  
  2 Thomas, Laura Riley       10 HC HURRICANES          57.25      55.69    3  
  3 Hall, Bailey R            10 HAMMERHEADS            57.96      55.77    1  
  4 MacGrotty, Mazie J         9 HC HURRICANES          58.19      56.41  
  5 Taylor, Ellie S           10 HAMMERHEADS            59.49      59.94  
  6 Tow, Madelyn              10 HAMMERHEADS          1:12.19    1:09.76  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helton, Evan A            10 HC HURRICANES          45.85      45.91    5  
  2 Wright, Adam D             9 HC HURRICANES          48.82      54.85    3  
  3 Park, Tyler T              9 HC HURRICANES          54.15      55.32    1  
  4 Weglage, Jackson V        10 HAMMERHEADS          1:00.91      55.45  
  5 Johnson, Cody J            9 HAMMERHEADS          1:11.76    1:08.94  
  6 Hutton, Kendall K          9 HAMMERHEADS          1:08.70    1:11.94  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna H            12 HAMMERHEADS            39.09      38.06    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HC HURRICANES          41.82      40.63    3  
  3 Corbett, Alex K           11 HAMMERHEADS            50.13      48.34    1  
  4 Askew, Izzy R             12 HAMMERHEADS            49.91      49.33  
  5 Helton, Lindsey A         12 HC HURRICANES          53.75      51.93  
  6 Garcia, Brooklyn R        11 HC HURRICANES          57.92      55.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Connor M         12 HC HURRICANES          55.00      47.19    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HC HURRICANES          48.73      48.76    3  
  3 O'Neill, Grattan          11 HAMMERHEADS            50.91      48.89    1  
  4 Castillo, Angel H         11 HAMMERHEADS            58.28      53.00  
  5 Lowe, Julian M            11 HAMMERHEADS            59.05      59.28  
 -- Bowman, Josh F            11 HC HURRICANES          54.00         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HC HURRICANES          40.60      39.95    5  
  2 Porter, Greta S           14 HAMMERHEADS            36.33      40.14    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HC HURRICANES          45.50      43.26    1  
  4 Rowell, Emily C           13 HAMMERHEADS            47.48      46.89  
  5 Turner, Abbey J           14 HC HURRICANES          44.95      47.06  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Hudson           14 HAMMERHEADS            37.77      38.00    5  
  2 Newman, Barrett W         14 HC HURRICANES          45.16      40.07    3  
  3 Amos, Andrew J            13 HAMMERHEADS            43.40      43.65    1  
  4 McClelland, Evan P        13 HC HURRICANES          46.47      44.56  
  5 Maynard, Gavin B          13 HAMMERHEADS            44.89      47.51  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Ella E             17 HAMMERHEADS            36.28      35.51    5  
  2 Culbreath, Rachel         16 HAMMERHEADS            36.07      39.97    3  
  3 Smith, Gabbi W            15 HC HURRICANES          38.86      40.27    1  
  4 Helton, Erin M            16 HC HURRICANES          40.00      43.53  
  5 Rowell, Chloe I           15 HAMMERHEADS            46.06      47.50  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb D          17 HAMMERHEADS            31.13      30.14    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas J          15 HAMMERHEADS            31.73      31.02    3  
  3 McClelland, Garrett J     15 HC HURRICANES          40.25      36.25    1  
  4 Wright, Christopher T     16 HC HURRICANES          36.10      36.44  
  5 Hudson, Neil D            16 HAMMERHEADS            32.69      37.02  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:21.72    1:24.76    7  
     1) Hall, Sulli M W7                2) Johnson, Bobby M8              
     3) Kern, CJ J M8                   4) Gindhart, Ella Kate K W8       
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:36.50    1:36.44  
     1) Nuwayhid, Reid F M7             2) McGough, Haley E W8            
     3) Shiner, Julia C W7              4) Appletoft, Austin M8           
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:48.57   X1:44.83  
     1) O'Neill, Fanny W7               2) Lowe, Ethan A M7               
     3) Maynard, Reese A M7             4) Walker, Anna Rose R W8         
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:23.65   X2:37.44  
     1) O'Neal, Molly M W6              2) Ratz, Max H M8                 
     3) Lewis, Jackson C M8             4) Sims, Chloe E W7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:44.52    2:32.19    7  
     1) Weglage, Jackson V M10          2) Lowe, Katie K W9               
     3) Hall, Bailey R W10              4) Guerin, Owen F M10             
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:35.48    2:32.95  
     1) MacGrotty, Mazie J W9           2) Park, Tyler T M9               
     3) Wright, Adam D M9               4) Garcia, Cambria R W10          
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:03.34   X4:02.59  
     1) Brooks, AJ J W9                 2) Ham, Jack G M9                 
     3) Tow, Madelyn W10                4) O'Neill, Athan M9              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:10.52   X4:13.33  
     1) Hensel, Ava Q W10               2) Knight, Quay E M10             
     3) Esparza, Lucas M M9             4) Taylor, Ellie S W10            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:16.80    2:15.20    7  
     1) Culbreath, Haley W12            2) Welcome, Jermaine L M12        
     3) Ham, Luke H M11                 4) Pierce, Anna H W12             
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:24.65    2:28.87  
     1) Helton, Lindsey A W12           2) Blauwkamp, Zach F M11          
     3) Bowman, Josh F M11              4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L W11     
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:34.04   X2:32.78  
     1) Castillo, Angel H M11           2) Lowe, Julian M M11             
     3) Askew, Izzy R W12               4) Corbett, Alex K W11            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:58.05   X2:56.07  
     1) O'Neill, Grattan M11            2) Adams, Claire W11              
     3) Musa, Yaya E M12                4) Hicks, MaKayla A W12           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:54.93    1:59.87    7  
     1) Amos, Andrew J M13              2) Porter, Greta S W14            
     3) Hoyt, Ashley W14                4) O'Neill, Hudson M14            
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:07.64    2:05.13  
     1) Blauwkamp, XiXi K W14           2) McClelland, Evan P M13         
     3) Newman, Barrett W M14           4) Neicamp, Allison G W13         
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:32.60   X2:30.97  
     1) O'Neill, Bram M13               2) Spires, Hayden L W11           
     3) Rowell, Emily C W13             4) Maynard, Gavin B M13           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:41.41    1:46.20    7  
     1) Amos, Carson P M16              2) James, Ella E W17              
     3) Culbreath, Rachel W16           4) Worshek, Riley C M16           
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:57.53    1:56.39  
     1) McClelland, Garrett J M15       2) Helton, Erin M W16             
     3) Harrison, Kimberly A W16        4) Wright, Christopher T M16      
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:55.07   X1:57.77  
     1) Hudson, Neil D M16              2) Rowell, Chloe I W15            
     3) Plattsmier, Morgan W17          4) Agena, Cody M16                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anna Rose R        8 HAMMERHEADS            33.69      25.88    5  
  2 Hall, Sulli M              7 HAMMERHEADS            25.13      26.19    3  
  3 Kornilova, Anna S          7 HAMMERHEADS            34.09      32.28    1  
  4 French, Blakeley K         8 HC HURRICANES          37.44      33.01  
  5 Del Greco, Ella K          7 HC HURRICANES          38.50      37.31  
  6 MacGrotty, Lucy            7 HC HURRICANES          57.37      46.01  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Ian C           7 HC HURRICANES          48.63      36.63    5  
  2 Hall, Rocco M              5 HAMMERHEADS            40.33      37.68    3  
  3 Oppenlander, Luke S        7 HC HURRICANES          40.87      37.90    1  
  4 Meko, Jack W               8 HC HURRICANES          48.16      38.09  
  5 Lewis, Jackson C           8 HAMMERHEADS               NT      39.81  
  6 Plattsmier, Liam           7 HAMMERHEADS            35.35      40.59  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Abby G                9 HAMMERHEADS            50.97      50.82    5  
  2 Morton, Julia E           10 HC HURRICANES          51.34      51.39    3  
  3 Lowe, Katie K              9 HAMMERHEADS            53.96      56.33    1  
  4 Thomas, Laura Riley       10 HC HURRICANES          59.04    1:00.38  
  5 Holte, Hannah M           10 HC HURRICANES        1:26.91    1:12.95  
 -- Hensel, Ava Q             10 HAMMERHEADS            56.06         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Matthew W          9 HC HURRICANES          54.63      53.20    5  
  2 Amos, Dawson E             9 HAMMERHEADS            58.76     J57.57    3  
  3 Plattsmier, Louis          9 HAMMERHEADS            59.40     J57.51    1  
  4 Nelson, Connor M           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:05.51      58.78  
 -- Helton, Evan A            10 HC HURRICANES        1:11.35         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Haley          12 HAMMERHEADS            43.78      42.07    5  
  2 Corbett, Alex K           11 HAMMERHEADS            45.13      46.66    3  
  3 Adams, Claire             11 HAMMERHEADS          1:00.71      58.56    1  
 -- Wiehe, Beatrix G          12 HC HURRICANES        1:08.97         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Connor M         12 HC HURRICANES          58.10      44.81    5  
  2 Castillo, Angel H         11 HAMMERHEADS            49.02      46.87    3  
  3 Ham, Luke H               11 HAMMERHEADS            48.08      50.08    1  
  4 Bowman, Hunter D          12 HC HURRICANES        1:11.40    1:02.47  
 -- Welcome, Jermaine L       12 HAMMERHEADS            51.50         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Ashley              14 HAMMERHEADS            35.84      36.89    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia M          13 HC HURRICANES             NT      38.63    3  
  3 Porter, Greta S           14 HAMMERHEADS            35.06      39.75    1  
  4 Turner, Abbey J           14 HC HURRICANES          40.74      41.83  
  5 Pleva, Clare E            14 HC HURRICANES          48.93      43.13  
  6 Rowell, Emily C           13 HAMMERHEADS            47.31      44.89  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew J            13 HAMMERHEADS            33.13      36.70    5  
  2 O'Neill, Bram             13 HAMMERHEADS            39.03      37.68    3  
  3 Maynard, Gavin B          13 HAMMERHEADS            41.82      42.20    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly A      16 HC HURRICANES             NT      33.01    5  
  2 James, Ella E             17 HAMMERHEADS            33.33      33.46    3  
  3 Rowell, Chloe I           15 HAMMERHEADS            37.77      36.50    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley C          16 HAMMERHEADS            26.44      27.83    5  
  2 Amos, Carson P            16 HAMMERHEADS            28.58      28.90    3  
  3 Sentell, Jack H           15 HAMMERHEADS            27.48      29.33    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate K      8 HAMMERHEADS            21.28      21.00    5  
  2 Walker, Anna Rose R        8 HAMMERHEADS            25.28      26.81    3  
  3 O'Neill, Fanny             7 HAMMERHEADS            32.78      30.52    1  
  4 McGough, Haley E           8 HC HURRICANES          34.63      32.81  
  5 Beevers, Caitlin V         8 HC HURRICANES          52.31      43.22  
 -- Del Greco, Ella K          7 HC HURRICANES             NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Reid F           7 HC HURRICANES          31.07      20.63    5  
  2 Appletoft, Austin          8 HC HURRICANES          25.47      23.89    3  
  3 Kern, CJ J                 8 HAMMERHEADS            33.22      31.44    1  
  4 Maynard, Reese A           7 HAMMERHEADS            47.20      44.95  
  5 Stark, Austin M            8 HC HURRICANES          35.00      46.62  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuwayhid, Ella J           9 HC HURRICANES             NT      44.70    5  
  2 Garcia, Cambria R         10 HC HURRICANES          43.74      45.15    3  
  3 Morton, Julia E           10 HC HURRICANES          52.94      49.37    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey R            10 HAMMERHEADS            54.88      52.32  
  5 Harmon, Lillian G         10 HAMMERHEADS          1:05.27      59.34  
  6 Taylor, Ellie S           10 HAMMERHEADS          1:10.19    1:13.77  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler T              9 HC HURRICANES          53.25      48.14    5  
  2 Wright, Adam D             9 HC HURRICANES          53.60      50.84    3  
  3 Cooper, Matthew W          9 HC HURRICANES        1:07.50    1:04.97    1  
 -- Weglage, Brady M           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:10.90         DQ  
 -- Guerin, Owen F            10 HAMMERHEADS            47.20         DQ  
 -- Weglage, Jackson V        10 HAMMERHEADS            52.40         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna H            12 HAMMERHEADS            34.44      33.65    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HC HURRICANES          45.31      41.70    3  
  3 Culbreath, Haley          12 HAMMERHEADS            46.52      42.06    1  
  4 Askew, Izzy R             12 HAMMERHEADS            45.21      48.07  
  5 Helton, Lindsey A         12 HC HURRICANES          53.28      55.41  
  6 Garcia, Brooklyn R        11 HC HURRICANES        1:01.91      58.63  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Luke H               11 HAMMERHEADS            47.34      45.08    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HC HURRICANES          46.10      47.44    3  
  3 Bowman, Josh F            11 HC HURRICANES          52.53      53.94    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian M            11 HAMMERHEADS            55.81      57.15  
 -- O'Neill, Grattan          11 HAMMERHEADS          1:02.76         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Ashley              14 HAMMERHEADS            33.52      34.64    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HC HURRICANES          35.66      36.32    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HC HURRICANES          34.84      38.58    1  
  4 Rowell, Emily C           13 HAMMERHEADS            50.43      45.89  
  5 Turner, Abbey J           14 HC HURRICANES          53.34      47.34  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Hudson           14 HAMMERHEADS            35.41      33.43    5  
  2 Amos, Andrew J            13 HAMMERHEADS            32.44      34.64    3  
  3 O'Neill, Bram             13 HAMMERHEADS            38.47      38.84    1  
  4 Newman, Barrett W         14 HC HURRICANES          40.85      39.91  
  5 McClelland, Evan P        13 HC HURRICANES          50.19      45.57  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Ella E             17 HAMMERHEADS            30.90      30.76    5  
  2 Culbreath, Rachel         16 HAMMERHEADS            28.55      30.94    3  
  3 Harrison, Kimberly A      16 HC HURRICANES          32.34      35.33    1  
  4 Smith, Gabbi W            15 HC HURRICANES          35.42      36.00  
  5 Helton, Erin M            16 HC HURRICANES          36.79      37.45  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley C          16 HAMMERHEADS            24.56      26.22    5  
  2 Amos, Carson P            16 HAMMERHEADS            27.18      27.41    3  
  3 Sentell, Jack H           15 HAMMERHEADS            27.39      27.94    1  
  4 Wright, Christopher T     16 HC HURRICANES          29.12      31.27  
  5 McClelland, Garrett J     15 HC HURRICANES          38.80      32.44  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:24.75    1:56.02    7  
     1) Hall, Sulli M 7                 2) Walker, Anna Rose R 8          
     3) Martinez, Melia R 8             4) Gindhart, Ella Kate K 8        
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:58.85    1:57.01  
     1) McGough, Haley E 8              2) Beevers, Caitlin V 8           
     3) French, Blakeley K 8            4) Shiner, Julia C 7              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:01.59   X2:28.01  
     1) Rochowiak, Peyton G 8           2) Humphrey, Sadie A 7            
     3) Phillips, Evie 7                4) Kornilova, Anna S 7            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:57.17   X3:36.57  
     1) Pittman, Emma Grace G 6         2) Bates, Caroline A 5            
     3) Mauldin, Braelyn J 8            4) Lyon, Kayla R 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:33.22    1:33.31    7  
     1) Appletoft, Austin 8             2) Blauwkamp, Ian C 7             
     3) Morton, Jacob C 6               4) Nuwayhid, Reid F 7             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:44.61    1:45.47  
     1) Johnson, Bobby 8                2) Lowe, Ethan A 7                
     3) Maynard, Reese A 7              4) Kern, CJ J 8                   
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:16.88   X2:27.97  
     1) Ratz, Max H 8                   2) Plattsmier, Liam 7             
     3) Johnson, Toni 6                 4) Lewis, Jackson C 8             
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:57.60    2:47.01    7  
     1) Ham, Abby G 9                   2) Lowe, Katie K 9                
     3) Harmon, Lillian G 10            4) Hall, Bailey R 10              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:21.12   X3:22.59  
     1) Hensel, Ava Q 10                2) Tow, Madelyn 10                
     3) Kern, Yzzy M 10                 4) Taylor, Ellie S 10             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       5:13.58   X5:00.28  
     1) Carden, Madi L 10               2) Humphrey, Aalycia J 9          
     3) Young, Allison E 10             4) Musa, Sira E 9                 
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:52.14         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R 10            2) Morton, Julia E 10             
     3) MacGrotty, Mazie J 9            4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:40.82    2:43.58    7  
     1) Park, Tyler T 9                 2) Cooper, Matthew W 9            
     3) Helton, Evan A 10               4) Wright, Adam D 9               
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:50.87    2:55.03  
     1) Weglage, Jackson V 10           2) Plattsmier, Louis 9            
     3) Amos, Dawson E 9                4) Guerin, Owen F 10              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:04.14   X3:40.90  
     1) Hutton, Kendall K 9             2) O'Neal, Sutton L 9             
     3) Weglage, Brady M 9              4) Barinaga, Connor H 10          
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:36.10   X3:45.25  
     1) Tewalt, Sawyer C 10             2) Johnson, Cody J 9              
     3) Nelson, Connor M 9              4) Bates, Jack H 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:17.62    2:21.08    7  
     1) Culbreath, Haley 12             2) Askew, Izzy R 12               
     3) Corbett, Alex K 11              4) Pierce, Anna H 12              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:51.38    2:56.97  
     1) Helton, Lindsey A 12            2) Wiehe, Beatrix G 12            
     3) Garcia, Brooklyn R 11           4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 11      
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:04.06   X3:24.44  
     1) Adams, Claire 11                2) Spires, Hayden L 11            
     3) Showell, Amber D 12             4) Hicks, MaKayla A 12            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:33.22    2:34.14    7  
     1) Welcome, Jermaine L 12          2) Lowe, Julian M 11              
     3) Castillo, Angel H 11            4) Ham, Luke H 11                 
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:46.26         DQ  
     1) Blauwkamp, Zach F 11            2) Bowman, Hunter D 12            
     3) Simmons, Connor M 12            4) Bowman, Josh F 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:04.94    2:09.57    7  
     1) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 14            2) Turner, Abbey J 14             
     3) Pleva, Clare E 14               4) Neicamp, Allison G 13          
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:26.05    2:29.34  
     1) Porter, Greta S 14              2) Showell, Amber D 12            
     3) Rowell, Emily C 13              4) Hoyt, Ashley 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:59.84    2:04.97    7  
     1) Amos, Andrew J 13               2) O'Neill, Bram 13               
     3) Maynard, Gavin B 13             4) O'Neill, Hudson 14             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:37.46    1:43.40    7  
     1) Amos, Carson P 16               2) Sentell, Jack H 15             
     3) Worshek, Caleb D 17             4) Worshek, Riley C 16            

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org