Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2018 12:06 AM
                   2018 RCSL MNSOvsMCST - meters - 6/27/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:52.74    1:50.33    7  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate 8           2) Nelson, Ella 8                 
     3) Hall, Sulli 7                   4) Walker, Anna Rose 8            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:34.79   X2:17.58  
     1) Causey, Anne Michael 7          2) Navarro, Amara 8               
     3) Kernan, Samantha 8              4) Mullaney, Lucie 7              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:15.33   X3:04.15  
     1) O'Neal, Molly 6                 2) O'Neill, Fanny 7               
     3) Phillips, Evie 7                4) Bates, Caroline 5              
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:42.88         DQ  
     1) Bains, Amelia 8                 2) Horvath, Marie 6               
     3) Baumgartner, Jenny 7            4) Lawrence, Molly Wu 7           
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:31.85    1:35.83    7  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 8            2) Cantey, Waring 8               
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 8               4) Morgan, Stuart 8               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:12.14    2:06.40  
     1) Ratz, Max 8                     2) Lewis, Jackson 8               
     3) Kern, CJ 8                      4) Lowe, Ethan 7                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:18.11  
     1) Cunha, Gabriel 7                2) Berkholtz, Joshua 8            
     3) Cunha, Neil 7                   4) Keener, Henry 8                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X2:59.47  
     1) Hall, Rocco 6                   2) Plattsmier, Liam 7             
     3) Maynard, Reese 7                4) Priest, Garrett 6              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X3:43.97  
     1) Kornilov, Kornei 6              2) Maynard, Jude 6                
     3) Robinson, Sawyer 7              4) O'Neill, Tyndale 5             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:43.73    3:29.09    7  
     1) Hensel, Ava 10                  2) Taylor, Ellie 10               
     3) Hall, Bailey 10                 4) Lowe, Katie 9                  
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:44.21    3:34.64  
     1) Cantey, Lily 10                 2) Campbell, Abby 10              
     3) Williams, Lilly 10              4) Masterson, Molly 10            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       5:29.87   X4:49.94  
     1) Harmon, Lillian 10              2) Tow, Madelyn 10                
     3) Kern, Yzzy 10                   4) Brooks, AJ 9                   
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:18.59    3:23.96    7  
     1) Smith, Shane 10                 2) Horvath, Ben 9                 
     3) Baumgartner, Max 10             4) Echols, Paul 10                
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:37.57    3:44.28  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis 9             2) Weglage, Jackson 10            
     3) Guerin, Owen 10                 4) Amos, Dawson 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:18.64   X4:05.27  
     1) McJunkins, Caleb 10             2) Evans, Matthew 10              
     3) McMillion, Samuel 9             4) Stanley, William 9             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:24.68   X4:53.84  
     1) Barinaga, Connor 10             2) Johnson, Cody 9                
     3) Tewalt, Sawyer 10               4) O'Neal, Sutton 9               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Nelson, Connor 9                2) Hutton, Kendall 9              
     3) Bates, Jack 9                   4) O'Neill, Athan 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:53.98    2:53.14    7  
     1) Culbreath, Haley 12             2) Askew, Izzy 12                 
     3) Pierce, Anna 12                 4) Corbett, Alex 11               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:02.67    3:03.26  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 12                2) Miller, Georgie 12             
     3) Evans, Alexandra 12             4) Smith, Nadia 12                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:26.50   X3:30.23  
     1) Cunha, Masie 11                 2) Roche, Elise 12                
     3) Worthy, Emily 12                4) Mullaney, Maggie 12            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:56.72    3:03.94    7  
     1) Keener, William 11              2) Horvath, Lars 11               
     3) McMillion, Caleb 11             4) Huskey, Alec 12                
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:21.30    3:29.44  
     1) Welcome, Jermaine 12            2) O'Neill, Grattan 11            
     3) Lowe, Julian 11                 4) Musa, Yaya 12                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:23.50        XDQ  
     1) Templeton, Hunter 11            2) Templeton, Taylor 12           
     3) Copeland, Jack 11               4) Williams, Nate 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:36.75    2:40.07    7  
     1) Taylor, Devyn 13                2) Porter, Greta 14               
     3) Hoyt, Ashley 14                 4) Rowell, Emily 13               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:44.98    2:48.03  
     1) Agee, Abigail 14                2) Keener, Clara 13               
     3) Copeland, Jordan 13             4) Howie, Maggie 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:05.57    3:38.75    7  
     1) Beranek, Jacob 13               2) Navarro, Django 13             
     3) Worthy, Will 13                 4) Kolb, Joshua 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:15.43    2:19.88    7  
     1) Orcutt, Colby 15                2) Orcutt, Tori 16                
     3) James, Ella 17                  4) Culbreath, Rachel 16           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:33.24    2:32.20  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 16                2) Rabban, Bella 16               
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 17             4) Rabban, Sophie 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:55.59    1:56.47    7  
     1) Amos, Carson 16                 2) Shen, Ming 16                  
     3) Worshek, Riley 16               4) Worshek, Caleb 17              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:11.47    2:14.51  
     1) Klemm, Riley 17                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 17         
     3) Huskey, Joshua 17               4) Craig, Kieran 15               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:32.85   X2:27.86  
     1) Stephens, Henry 16              2) Davis, Parker 15               
     3) Perry, Quillan 15               4) Kolb, Peter 16                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            6 Makos                  25.07      24.50    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Lily              6 Makos                  26.50      29.14    3  
  3 Horvath, Marie             6 Makos                  28.65      30.31    1  
  4 O'Neal, Molly              6 Hammerheads            47.12      51.02  
  5 Bates, Caroline            5 Hammerheads          1:18.81    1:20.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templeton, Peyton          5 Makos                     NT    1:49.88  
 -- Morgan, Audrey             6 Makos                  43.86     X22.50  
 -- Phillippe, Kaitlyn         6 Makos                  28.75     X28.95  
 -- Berkholtz, Kate            6 Makos                  31.94     X30.08  
 -- Williams, Lucy             5 Makos                  37.07     X36.44  
 -- Hunt, Peyton               4 Makos                  42.45     X39.54  
 -- McMillion, Rachel          6 Makos                  37.84     X39.69  
 -- Farmer, Adelaide           6 Makos                  52.92     X54.55  
 -- Agee, Tori                 5 Makos                1:02.17   X1:02.51  
 -- Willauer, Ainslie          4 Makos                1:10.18   X1:12.30  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantey, Harry              6 Makos                  37.56      37.07    5  
  2 Priest, Garrett            6 Hammerheads            40.60      38.28    3  
  3 Bains, Owen                6 Makos                  38.50      41.07    1  
  4 Hall, Rocco                6 Hammerheads            40.63      49.50  
  5 Kornilov, Kornei           6 Hammerheads            42.34      52.52  
  6 Causey, Thomas             5 Makos                  53.91    1:30.75  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maynard, Jude              6 Hammerheads            49.05     X47.03  
 -- Phillippe, Jacob           5 Makos                1:02.25     X52.49  
 -- Ticola, Owen               6 Makos                  55.82     X53.97  
 -- O'Neill, Tyndale           5 Hammerheads            55.52   X1:09.32  
 -- Gotvald, Nelson            5 Makos                1:58.69   X1:18.41  
 -- Gotvald, Graham            5 Makos                1:22.71   X1:49.01  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate        8 Hammerheads            18.18      19.56    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn              8 Makos                  23.00      22.70    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         7 Makos                  23.14      22.99    1  
  4 Hall, Sulli                7 Hammerheads            20.57      23.16  
  5 Gullion, Rosie             8 Makos                  27.43      26.19  
  6 Walker, Anna Rose          8 Hammerheads            23.63      28.43  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mullaney, Lucie            7 Makos                  24.51     X27.53  
 -- Navarro, Amara             8 Makos                  30.96     X30.30  
 -- Humphrey, Sadie            7 Hammerheads            35.24     X32.06  
 -- Phillips, Evie             7 Hammerheads            30.21     X32.34  
 -- Kornilova, Anna            7 Hammerheads            37.09     X33.45  
 -- Causey, Anne Michael       7 Makos                  36.19     X34.64  
 -- Sims, Chloe                7 Hammerheads            38.02     X38.56  
 -- Martinez, Melia            8 Hammerheads            48.35     X47.46  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            8 Makos                  16.69      16.77    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick              8 Makos                  20.31      20.41    3  
  3 Kern, CJ                   8 Hammerheads            20.22      21.08    1  
  4 Morgan, Stuart             8 Makos                  20.03      21.53  
  5 Lowe, Ethan                7 Hammerheads            29.76      29.31  
  6 Ratz, Max                  8 Hammerheads            29.17      29.94  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Thomas              8 Makos                  21.91     X24.46  
 -- Cunha, Gabriel             7 Makos                  30.72     X30.42  
 -- Keener, Henry              8 Makos                  32.00     X31.68  
 -- Robinson, Sawyer           7 Hammerheads            49.53     X46.68  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                9 Hammerheads            40.13      42.25    5  
  2 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                  44.60      42.53    3  
  3 Williams, Lilly           10 Makos                  45.03      44.49    1  
  4 Taylor, Ellie             10 Hammerheads            49.35      48.23  
  5 Tow, Madelyn              10 Hammerheads            47.66      52.63  
  6 Gullion, Violet           10 Makos                1:12.77    1:10.69  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kern, Yzzy                10 Hammerheads          1:00.04   X1:02.57  
 -- Humphrey, Aalycia          9 Hammerheads          1:13.03   X1:07.84  
 -- Young, Allison            10 Hammerheads          1:16.11   X1:08.53  
 -- Musa, Sira                 9 Hammerheads          1:21.75   X1:20.80  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen              10 Hammerheads            36.71      40.01    5  
  2 Weglage, Jackson          10 Hammerheads            43.02      46.22    3  
  3 Echols, Paul              10 Makos                  46.97      46.40    1  
  4 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                  48.08      47.61  
  5 Amos, Dawson               9 Hammerheads            46.20      50.77  
  6 McMillion, Samuel          9 Makos                  48.98      52.18  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tewalt, Sawyer            10 Hammerheads            55.03     X53.78  
 -- Weglage, Brady             9 Hammerheads          1:09.02     X55.47  
 -- Hutton, Kendall            9 Hammerheads          1:01.80     X55.83  
 -- Barinaga, Connor          10 Hammerheads            59.21   X1:00.15  
 -- O'Neal, Sutton             9 Hammerheads          1:03.43   X1:03.75  
 -- O'Neill, Athan             9 Hammerheads            59.42   X1:11.90  
 -- Ticola, Evan              10 Makos                1:30.12   X1:16.45  
 -- Esparza, Lucas             9 Hammerheads          1:22.62   X1:49.94  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna              12 Hammerheads            32.06      32.52    5  
  2 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                  35.97      34.78    3  
  3 Culbreath, Haley          12 Hammerheads            35.04      35.63    1  
  4 Smith, Nadia              12 Makos                  41.21      42.89  
  5 Askew, Izzy               12 Hammerheads            43.05      43.71  
  6 Worthy, Emily             12 Makos                  46.94      46.68  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb          11 Makos                  36.64      37.97    5  
  2 Welcome, Jermaine         12 Hammerheads            37.46      39.57    3  
  3 Smith, Derek              11 Makos                  42.64      40.33    1  
  4 Keener, William           11 Makos                  40.73      42.28  
  5 Lowe, Julian              11 Hammerheads            41.65      43.69  
  6 Musa, Yaya                12 Hammerheads            45.65      50.05  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Michael          11 Makos                     NT      37.92  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             13 Hammerheads            31.25      30.65    5  
  2 Hoyt, Ashley              14 Hammerheads            33.02      33.62    3  
  3 Howie, Maggie             14 Makos                  35.39      34.22    1  
  4 Porter, Greta             14 Hammerheads            33.68      35.06  
  5 Agee, Abigail             14 Makos                  36.64      36.27  
  6 Stephens, Stella          13 Makos                  39.05      39.22  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              13 Hammerheads            31.69      34.50    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              13 Makos                  35.85      36.50    3  
  3 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                  37.25      36.51    1  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            13 Hammerheads            36.16      37.63  
  5 Kolb, Joshua              13 Makos                     NT    1:06.31  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Rachel         16 Hammerheads            28.95      30.31    5  
  2 Orcutt, Colby             15 Hammerheads            31.06      32.84    3  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          17 Makos                  32.52      32.95    1  
  4 Heeney, Nora              15 Hammerheads            31.91      35.13  
  5 Wistner, Abigail          16 Makos                  35.01      36.19  
  6 Naderi, Rose              16 Makos                  36.59      36.91  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Thomas            15 Hammerheads            28.17      27.25    5  
  2 Amos, Carson              16 Hammerheads            27.04      28.19    3  
  3 Craig, Kieran             15 Makos                  28.77      28.58    1  
  4 Stephens, Henry           16 Makos                  28.84      28.99  
  5 Klemm, Riley              17 Makos                  28.93      29.15  
  6 Menzel, Isaac             15 Hammerheads               NT      35.32  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Peter               16 Makos                  38.71      36.32  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  26.88      26.77    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        8 Hammerheads            27.08      26.83    3  
  3 Roche, Evelyn              8 Makos                  30.77      31.86    1  
  4 Nelson, Ella               8 Hammerheads            33.50      32.25  
  5 Bains, Amelia              8 Makos                  31.97      33.69  
  6 Hall, Sulli                7 Hammerheads            36.74      41.93  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stuart             8 Makos                  27.76      26.87    5  
  2 Cantey, Waring             8 Makos                  26.87      27.25    3  
  3 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                  30.49      31.97    1  
  4 Lewis, Jackson             8 Hammerheads            35.54      40.01  
  5 Plattsmier, Liam           7 Hammerheads               NT      58.65  
  6 Lowe, Ethan                7 Hammerheads            55.10    1:01.50  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                1:02.72    1:00.24    5  
  2 Campbell, Abby            10 Makos                  55.61    1:00.83    3  
  3 Taylor, Ellie             10 Hammerheads          1:04.66    1:02.00    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey              10 Hammerheads          1:01.90    1:03.03  
 -- Davis, Harlee             10 Makos                1:09.46         DQ  
 -- Brooks, AJ                 9 Hammerheads               NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          10 Makos                  48.71      50.56    5  
  2 Horvath, Ben               9 Makos                  52.89      53.29    3  
  3 Evans, Matthew            10 Makos                1:00.76    1:02.22    1  
  4 Weglage, Jackson          10 Hammerheads          1:01.55    1:09.96  
  5 Nelson, Connor             9 Hammerheads          1:40.61    1:16.14  
  6 Johnson, Cody              9 Hammerheads          1:16.52    1:16.16  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna              12 Hammerheads            42.10      44.13    5  
  2 Culbreath, Haley          12 Hammerheads            57.69      48.78    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                  51.91      50.83    1  
  4 Corbett, Alex             11 Hammerheads            50.94      51.21  
  5 Miller, Georgie           12 Makos                  51.71      52.28  
  6 Roche, Elise              12 Makos                  56.60      56.58  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  47.00      45.45    5  
  2 Templeton, Taylor         12 Makos                  50.14      52.60    3  
  3 O'Neill, Grattan          11 Hammerheads            53.98      54.72    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian              11 Hammerheads          1:05.55    1:03.67  
  5 Musa, Yaya                12 Hammerheads          1:00.53    1:06.71  
 -- Horvath, Lars             11 Makos                  48.34     X51.03  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie             14 Makos                  42.99      42.65    5  
  2 Porter, Greta             14 Hammerheads            40.33      43.78    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             13 Makos                  40.57      45.57    1  
  4 Rowell, Emily             13 Hammerheads            50.27      51.66  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                  49.22      50.52    5  
  2 Maynard, Gavin            13 Hammerheads            49.83      52.46    3  
 -- Kolb, Joshua              13 Makos                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Tori              16 Hammerheads            35.96      37.53    5  
  2 Rabban, Bella             16 Makos                  39.77      39.01    3  
  3 James, Ella               17 Hammerheads            39.42      39.71    1  
  4 Masterson, Marianne       17 Makos                  43.56      43.96  
  5 Rabban, Sophie            15 Makos                  43.32      45.13  
  6 Rowell, Chloe             15 Hammerheads            49.79      50.34  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb            17 Hammerheads            32.47      32.83    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas            15 Hammerheads            34.43      35.50    3  
  3 Sentell, Jack             15 Hammerheads            35.20      37.57    1  
  4 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       17 Makos                  37.37      38.50  
  5 Stephens, Henry           16 Makos                  40.81      40.10  
  6 Davis, Parker             15 Makos                  40.95      40.65  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:17.86    1:21.47    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart M8               2) Baumgartner, Jenny W7          
     3) Roche, Evelyn W8                4) Quadrini, Tyler M8             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:28.14    1:36.09  
     1) Kern, CJ M8                     2) Ratz, Max M8                   
     3) Hall, Sulli W7                  4) Gindhart, Ella Kate W8         
 -- Monte Sano  'D'                                   1:53.86   X1:59.52  
     1) Mullaney, Lucie W7              2) Causey, Anne Michael W7        
     3) Cantey, Waring M8               4) Berkholtz, Joshua M8           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   1:53.33   X2:00.69  
     1) Kernan, Samantha W8             2) Gullion, Rosie W8              
     3) Cunha, Neil M7                  4) Keener, Henry M8               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   1:54.74   X2:04.22  
     1) Beck, Carrie W8                 2) Navarro, Amara W8              
     3) Cunha, Gabriel M7               4) Hicks, Thomas M8               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:19.78   X2:30.00  
     1) Humphrey, Sadie W7              2) Maynard, Reese M7              
     3) Lowe, Ethan M7                  4) Martinez, Melia W8             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:45.15   X2:53.65  
     1) O'Neill, Tyndale M5             2) Maynard, Jude M6               
     3) Sims, Chloe W7                  4) O'Neill, Fanny W7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:52.81    2:52.01    7  
     1) Echols, Paul M10                2) Masterson, Molly W10           
     3) Williams, Lilly W10             4) Baumgartner, Max M10           
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:47.52    3:03.94  
     1) Lowe, Katie W9                  2) Tow, Madelyn W10               
     3) Weglage, Jackson M10            4) Guerin, Owen M10               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:09.29   X3:41.25  
     1) Hensel, Ava W10                 2) Plattsmier, Louis M9           
     3) Taylor, Ellie W10               4) Amos, Dawson M9                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:24.51   X4:18.83  
     1) Gullion, Violet W10             2) Cantey, Lily W10               
     3) Navarro, Felix M10              4) Ticola, Evan M10               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       4:23.47   X4:56.03  
     1) Musa, Sira W9                   2) Esparza, Lucas M9              
     3) Bates, Jack M9                  4) Harmon, Lillian W10            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:16.17        XDQ  
     1)                                 2) Davis, Harlee W10              
     3) McJunkins, Caleb M10            4) Evans, Matthew M10             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:26.21    2:32.34    7  
     1) Culbreath, Haley W12            2) Lowe, Julian M11               
     3) Welcome, Jermaine M12           4) Pierce, Anna W12               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:51.74   X2:52.51  
     1) Roche, Elise W12                2) Cunha, Masie W11               
     3) Copeland, Jack M11              4) Smith, Derek M11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:57.02   X3:05.14  
     1) Mullaney, Maggie W12            2) Worthy, Emily W12              
     3) Horvath, Lars M11               4) Williams, Nate M11             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:53.48   X3:13.41  
     1) Askew, Izzy W12                 2) Musa, Yaya M12                 
     3) O'Neill, Grattan M11            4) Adams, Claire W11              
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:27.64         DQ  
     1) Huskey, Alec M12                2) Hicks, Taylor W12              
     3) Evans, Alexandra W12            4) McMillion, Caleb M11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:12.12    2:16.95    7  
     1) Amos, Andrew M13                2) Maynard, Gavin M13             
     3) Hoyt, Ashley W14                4) Taylor, Devyn W13              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:25.56    2:29.14  
     1) Navarro, Django M13             2) Howie, Maggie W14              
     3) Keener, Clara W13               4) Worthy, Will M13               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:15.16   X3:17.47  
     1) Craig, Alexis W14               2) Perry, Olivia W14              
     3) Beranek, Jacob M13              4) Kolb, Joshua M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:41.15    1:52.69    7  
     1) Shen, Ming M16                  2) Orcutt, Tori W16               
     3) Culbreath, Rachel W16           4) Worshek, Riley M16             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:04.72    2:07.91  
     1) Stephens, Henry M16             2) Scoggins, Sydney W17           
     3) Rabban, Sophie W15              4) Craig, Kieran M15              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       1:57.74   X1:57.50  
     1) Sentell, Jack M15               2) James, Ella W17                
     3) Orcutt, Colby W15               4) Worshek, Caleb M17             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:04.02   X2:16.62  
     1) Pierce, Thomas M15              2) Rowell, Chloe W15              
     3) Heeney, Nora W15                4) Menzel, Isaac M15              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:20.76   X2:25.80  
     1) Naderi, Rose W16                2) Wistner, Abigail W16           
     3) Kolb, Peter M16                 4) Davis, Parker M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  23.80      24.13    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate        8 Hammerheads            23.53      25.35    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         7 Makos                  29.53      30.10    1  
  4 Walker, Anna Rose          8 Hammerheads               NT      38.19  
  5 Beck, Carrie               8 Makos                  40.62      42.81  
  6 Rochowiak, Peyton          8 Hammerheads            42.06      44.82  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            8 Makos                  21.19      20.32    5  
  2 Gotvald, Sebastion         8 Makos                  27.32     J28.03    3  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              8 Makos                  26.82     J27.91    1  
  4 Kern, CJ                   8 Hammerheads            26.37      28.89  
  5 Ratz, Max                  8 Hammerheads            33.52      40.75  
  6 Plattsmier, Liam           7 Hammerheads            39.24      46.63  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantey, Lily              10 Makos                  58.53    1:00.22    5  
  2 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                  57.14    1:00.26    3  
  3 Harmon, Lillian           10 Hammerheads          1:04.84    1:02.94    1  
  4 Williams, Lilly           10 Makos                  57.93    1:03.43  
  5 Hensel, Ava               10 Hammerheads          1:02.23    1:08.63  
 -- Lowe, Katie                9 Hammerheads            58.52         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen              10 Hammerheads            40.70      41.01    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max          10 Makos                  41.08      41.14    3  
  3 Smith, Shane              10 Makos                  58.32      59.86    1  
  4 Weglage, Jackson          10 Hammerheads            55.89    1:00.07  
  5 Plattsmier, Louis          9 Hammerheads          1:03.84    1:06.08  
 -- Stanley, William           9 Makos                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                  44.78      44.50    5  
  2 Culbreath, Haley          12 Hammerheads            44.08      44.62    3  
  3 Corbett, Alex             11 Hammerheads            48.50      48.75    1  
  4 Cunha, Masie              11 Makos                  51.52      52.07  
  5 Mullaney, Maggie          12 Makos                  53.63      57.69  
  6 Showell, Amber            12 Hammerheads          1:11.98    1:14.69  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, William           11 Makos                  48.34     J48.97    5  
  2 Welcome, Jermaine         12 Hammerheads            50.03     J49.22    3  
  3 O'Neill, Grattan          11 Hammerheads          1:02.80     J39.40    1  
  4 Templeton, Hunter         11 Makos                  59.69    1:01.19  
  5 Williams, Nate            11 Makos                1:00.08    1:05.38  
  6 Musa, Yaya                12 Hammerheads          1:08.01    1:08.17  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             13 Hammerheads            38.03      37.88    5  
  2 Hoyt, Ashley              14 Hammerheads            39.78      40.09    3  
  3 Porter, Greta             14 Hammerheads            38.92      42.47    1  
  4 Agee, Abigail             14 Makos                  42.81      42.89  
  5 Perry, Olivia             14 Makos                  51.03      48.85  
  6 Craig, Alexis             14 Makos                1:02.82    1:09.62  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              13 Hammerheads            36.77      40.88    5  
  2 Maynard, Gavin            13 Hammerheads            44.28      43.82    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              13 Makos                  43.82      45.02    1  
  4 Beranek, Jacob            13 Makos                  54.94      54.69  
  5 Kolb, Joshua              13 Makos                1:47.96    1:44.83  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Tori              16 Hammerheads            34.09      36.26    5  
  2 Orcutt, Colby             15 Hammerheads            36.73      37.99    3  
  3 Culbreath, Rachel         16 Hammerheads            36.71      38.37    1  
  4 Bledsoe, Leah             16 Makos                  39.85      40.51  
  5 Scoggins, Sydney          17 Makos                  41.88      42.59  
  6 Wistner, Abigail          16 Makos                  42.44      43.21  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             15 Hammerheads            30.50      32.31    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley              17 Makos                  33.08      32.32    3  
  3 Amos, Carson              16 Hammerheads            29.90      32.39    1  
  4 Worshek, Caleb            17 Hammerheads            33.27      32.93  
  5 Perry, Quillan            15 Makos                  36.45      36.67  
  6 Stephens, Henry           16 Makos                  38.49      39.77  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  21.07      22.94    5  
  2 Hall, Sulli                7 Hammerheads            32.08      30.13    3  
  3 Lawrence, Molly Wu         7 Makos                  33.72      32.69    1  
  4 Nelson, Ella               8 Hammerheads            33.51      37.19  
  5 O'Neill, Fanny             7 Hammerheads            33.88      39.53  
  6 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  42.06      40.94  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            8 Makos                  17.63      18.69    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick              8 Makos                     NT      26.47    3  
  3 Kern, CJ                   8 Hammerheads            33.32      31.59    1  
  4 Cunha, Neil                7 Makos                     NT      35.77  
  5 Maynard, Reese             7 Hammerheads            43.01      45.22  
  6 Lewis, Jackson             8 Hammerheads            57.96      52.64  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Bailey              10 Hammerheads            56.71      55.14    5  
  2 Williams, Lilly           10 Makos                1:05.47    1:03.09    3  
  3 Davis, Harlee             10 Makos                     NT    1:03.56    1  
  4 Lowe, Katie                9 Hammerheads          1:03.50    1:08.57  
  5 Tow, Madelyn              10 Hammerheads          1:22.10    1:16.08  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          10 Makos                  40.41      41.09    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen              10 Hammerheads            45.98      45.95    3  
  3 McMillion, Samuel          9 Makos                1:11.78    1:10.88    1  
  4 Bates, Jack                9 Hammerheads               NT    1:19.19  
 -- Plattsmier, Louis          9 Hammerheads               NT         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Felix            10 Makos                1:06.53         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anna              12 Hammerheads            37.33      38.95    5  
  2 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                  43.93      46.39    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                  44.97      48.19    1  
  4 Miller, Georgie           12 Makos                  47.34      49.68  
  5 Corbett, Alex             11 Hammerheads            59.83      52.68  
  6 Adams, Claire             11 Hammerheads          1:27.41    1:18.02  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  44.77      44.18    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb          11 Makos                  42.64      45.76    3  
  3 Lowe, Julian              11 Hammerheads          1:01.95      59.32    1  
  4 Welcome, Jermaine         12 Hammerheads          1:11.18    1:00.08  
 -- O'Neill, Grattan          11 Hammerheads          1:09.66         DQ  
 -- Copeland, Jack            11 Makos                  48.28         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             13 Hammerheads            35.59      35.33    5  
  2 Hoyt, Ashley              14 Hammerheads            36.40      37.84    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             13 Makos                  42.71      45.02    1  
  4 Copeland, Jordan          13 Makos                  46.21      48.57  
  5 Stephens, Stella          13 Makos                  48.28      50.34  
  6 Rowell, Emily             13 Hammerheads            50.15      51.51  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              13 Hammerheads            36.01      40.53    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              13 Makos                  40.01      43.19    3  
  3 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                  45.72      43.76    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Tori              16 Hammerheads            31.99      33.20    5  
  2 James, Ella               17 Hammerheads               NT      34.17    3  
  3 Orcutt, Colby             15 Hammerheads            34.60      37.03    1  
  4 Masterson, Marianne       17 Makos                  38.78      38.13  
  5 Bledsoe, Leah             16 Makos                  38.13      38.21  
  6 Rabban, Sophie            15 Makos                  39.90      40.70  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley            16 Hammerheads            27.26      28.03    5  
  2 Shen, Ming                16 Hammerheads            27.49      29.66    3  
  3 Klemm, Riley              17 Makos                  32.96      32.96    1  
  4 Craig, Kieran             15 Makos                  33.56      34.82  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            17 Makos                  32.25      35.26  
  6 Menzel, Isaac             15 Hammerheads               NT      45.29  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:28.50    1:32.41    7  
     1) Roche, Evelyn 8                 2) Lawrence, Molly Wu 7           
     3) Bains, Amelia 8                 4) Baumgartner, Jenny 7           
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:27.73    1:40.44  
     1) Hall, Sulli 7                   2) Nelson, Ella 8                 
     3) Walker, Anna Rose 8             4) Gindhart, Ella Kate 8          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   1:54.05   X2:11.87  
     1) Gullion, Rosie 8                2) Beck, Carrie 8                 
     3) Navarro, Amara 8                4) Mullaney, Lucie 7              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:16.69   X2:28.91  
     1) Martinez, Melia 8               2) Rochowiak, Peyton 8            
     3) Phillips, Evie 7                4) Kornilova, Anna 7              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:13.18   X3:30.12  
     1) Sims, Chloe 7                   2) Bates, Caroline 5              
     3) O'Neal, Molly 6                 4) O'Neill, Fanny 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:18.94    1:26.15    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 8                2) Pfitzer, Wick 8                
     3) Hicks, Thomas 8                 4) Quadrini, Tyler 8              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:51.76    1:59.27  
     1) Ratz, Max 8                     2) Maynard, Reese 7               
     3) Lowe, Ethan 7                   4) Kern, CJ 8                     
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   1:43.03   X1:39.38  
     1) Cunha, Neil 7                   2) Berkholtz, Joshua 8            
     3) Gotvald, Sebastion 8            4) Cantey, Waring 8               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:37.10   X3:10.15  
     1) Priest, Garrett 6               2) Kornilov, Kornei 6             
     3) Hall, Rocco 6                   4) Lewis, Jackson 8               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       3:17.54   X3:29.40  
     1) Maynard, Jude 6                 2) O'Neill, Tyndale 5             
     3) Robinson, Sawyer 7              4) Plattsmier, Liam 7             
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:07.00    3:06.51    7  
     1) Williams, Lilly 10              2) Davis, Harlee 10               
     3) Campbell, Abby 10               4) Masterson, Molly 10            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:06.01    3:11.13  
     1) Tow, Madelyn 10                 2) Taylor, Ellie 10               
     3) Hall, Bailey 10                 4) Lowe, Katie 9                  
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:27.75   X4:29.63  
     1) Brooks, AJ 9                    2) Kern, Yzzy 10                  
     3) Humphrey, Aalycia 9             4) Young, Allison 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:00.24    3:06.69    7  
     1) Echols, Paul 10                 2) McJunkins, Caleb 10            
     3) McMillion, Samuel 9             4) Baumgartner, Max 10            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:58.29    3:16.40  
     1) Weglage, Jackson 10             2) Plattsmier, Louis 9            
     3) Amos, Dawson 9                  4) Guerin, Owen 10                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       4:09.43   X3:55.27  
     1) Johnson, Cody 9                 2) O'Neal, Sutton 9               
     3) Weglage, Brady 9                4) Tewalt, Sawyer 10              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:00.10   X4:06.78  
     1) Barinaga, Connor 10             2) O'Neill, Athan 9               
     3) Nelson, Connor 9                4) Hutton, Kendall 9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:23.05   X4:16.28  
     1) Smith, Shane 10                 2) Stanley, William 9             
     3) Ticola, Evan 10                 4) Navarro, Felix 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:27.96    2:29.58    7  
     1) Culbreath, Haley 12             2) Askew, Izzy 12                 
     3) Corbett, Alex 11                4) Pierce, Anna 12                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:33.38    2:29.82  
     1) Evans, Alexandra 12             2) Miller, Georgie 12             
     3) Cunha, Masie 11                 4) Hicks, Taylor 12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:59.26   X3:13.92  
     1) Mullaney, Maggie 12             2) Roche, Elise 12                
     3) Worthy, Emily 12                4) Smith, Nadia 12                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:34.86    2:49.82    7  
     1) Huskey, Alec 12                 2) Horvath, Lars 11               
     3) Keener, William 11              4) McMillion, Caleb 11            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:50.28    3:05.96  
     1) Lowe, Julian 11                 2) Musa, Yaya 12                  
     3) O'Neill, Grattan 11             4) Welcome, Jermaine 12           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:15.86   X3:13.81  
     1) Williams, Nate 11               2) Templeton, Taylor 12           
     3) Templeton, Hunter 11            4) Smith, Derek 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:19.94    2:20.00    7  
     1) Hoyt, Ashley 14                 2) Rowell, Emily 13               
     3) Porter, Greta 14                4) Taylor, Devyn 13               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:28.15    2:28.63  
     1) Agee, Abigail 14                2) Keener, Clara 13               
     3) Stephens, Stella 13             4) Howie, Maggie 14               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:38.97    3:13.62    7  
     1) Navarro, Django 13              2) Beranek, Jacob 13              
     3) Kolb, Joshua 13                 4) Worthy, Will 13                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:01.29    2:07.07    7  
     1) Orcutt, Tori 16                 2) James, Ella 17                 
     3) Orcutt, Colby 15                4) Culbreath, Rachel 16           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:18.35    2:16.09  
     1) Rabban, Sophie 15               2) Masterson, Marianne 17         
     3) Rabban, Bella 16                4) Scoggins, Sydney 17            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:44.11    1:46.76    7  
     1) Shen, Ming 16                   2) Amos, Carson 16                
     3) Worshek, Caleb 17               4) Worshek, Riley 16              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:57.78    2:01.25  
     1) Stephens, Henry 16              2) Klemm, Riley 17                
     3) Huskey, Joshua 17               4) Craig, Kieran 15               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:11.52   X2:13.58  
     1) Davis, Parker 15                2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 17         
     3) Kolb, Peter 16                  4) Perry, Quillan 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org