Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 12:24 AM
                    2018 RCSL MTSP vs BLOS-Yards - 6/6/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:34.16    7  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 7            2) Beddingfield, Blakely 7        
     3) McClung, Mary Ceil 8            4) Layne, Maggie Kate 8           
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:51.53  
     1) Overton, Maelle 7               2) Braden, Nora 7                 
     3) Dill, Sloan 8                   4) Tidwell, Miriam 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:08.57  
     1) Wester, Corrine 8               2) Wiley, Addison 7               
     3) Donavan, Kylie 7                4) Roe, Riley 8                   
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:29.62  
     1) Spadaro, Addison 7              2) Haymond, Sophie 8              
     3) Meehan, Lorcan 8                4) Tillery, Bea 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:32.10    1:26.47    7  
     1) Lehr, Charlie 7                 2) Paque, Knox 8                  
     3) Clark, Will 8                   4) Jackson, Peyton 8              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:01.26  
     1) Murphree, Bright 8              2) Argentina, Oliver 8            
     3) Schroer, Hutton 8               4) Johnston, William A 7          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:42.89  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 8             2) McElroy, Jacob 8               
     3) Wilson, Parker 7                4) Lehr, Bennett 7                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:17.88  
     1) Cosgrove, Michael 7             2) Leven, Max 8                   
     3) Mitchell, Tyler 8               4) Caragianis, Noah 7             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:52.32    2:37.25    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 9              2) Krichev, Sophie 10             
     3) Mackey, Story 9                 4) Holden, Sydney 9               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    3:11.10  
     1) Bennett, Rowe 10                2) Buzzetta, Mia 10               
     3) Marler, Katherine 9             4) Cockrell, Collyns 10           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:23.01  
     1) Hodge, Mary Camille 10          2) Vela, Natalia 10               
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 10       4) Langford, Ella 10              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:47.09  
     1) Vela, Vanessa 10                2) Austin, Addi 10                
     3) Farrell, Hill 10                4) Wester, Julianna 9             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        3:07.80    3:01.41    7  
     1) Simpson, Connor 9               2) Watson, Ben 10                 
     3) Goldmon, William 9              4) Clark, Brackin 10              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    3:25.17  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 9          2) Retzke, Jefferson 9            
     3) Roberts, Nathan 10              4) Cazier, Noah 10                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:39.72  
     1) Cook, Hugh 10                   2) Garnett, Luke 9                
     3) Johnston, Caleb 9               4) Lehr, Harrison 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:28.03    2:18.97    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 12                   2) Fann, Josey 12                 
     3) Krichev, Audrey 12              4) Howell, Rowen 11               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:41.60  
     1) Walker, Molly 11                2) Roberts, Noah 12               
     3) Retzke, Lillian 11              4) Schmitt, Avery 12              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:44.75  
     1) Livingston, Emily Grace 12      2) Hoskins, Heidi 12              
     3) Fleischmann, Maggie 12          4) Watts, Amber 11                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:55.16    2:45.32    7  
     1) Johnston, Matthew 12            2) Bloom, Wyatt 12                
     3) Mackey, Cade 12                 4) Campbell, Roan 11              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    3:57.37  
     1) Schmitt, Miles 9                2) Buzzetta, Jack 11              
     3) Schmitz, Christopher 11         4) Hulgan, Ryan 9                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:13.37  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 11               2) Brinkley, John Allen 11        
     3) Smilie, James 11                4) Miniclier, John Alan 11        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:06.34    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 14               2) Paparella, Meg R 13            
     3) Yates, Madelyn 13               4) Groth, Payton 14               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:17.03  
     1) Johnston, Emma 13               2) Wilder, Walden 13              
     3) Cazier, Alexandra 14            4) Comulada, Gabriela 13          
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:43.02  
     1) Hannah, Erin 13                 2) Hinton, Vivian 13              
     3) Harlow, Ella A 14               4) Defiore, Ellie 12              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:11.00    7  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 14            2) York, Peyton J 13              
     3) Peffer, Nolan 13                4) Buzzetta, Charlie 13           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:26.28  
     1) Bohan, John 13                  2) Brown, Harrison 14             
     3) Hyatt, Mike 14                  4) Mitchell, Jack 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:13.83    7  
     1) Schaefer, Genevieve 15          2) York, Priscilla 16             
     3) Brandon, Sophie 15              4) Brandon, Claire 15             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:33.93  
     1) McCann, Morgan 15               2) Janssen, Kelli 17              
     3) Cimino, Maddie 16               4) Miniclier, Jane 15             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:00.59  
     1) White, Hannah 16                2) McKean, Morgan 15              
     3) Seymour, Taylor 16              4) Huerta, Alexa 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:59.97    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew 16               2) Garding, Nikolai 15            
     3) Peffer, Gage 16                 4) Adams, Reece 16                
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:02.12  
     1) Swing, Joe 17                   2) Cagle, Stephen 16              
     3) Thurman, Reed 16                4) Banks, Sam 16                  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Lauren              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.19      22.35    5  
  2 Clark, Lily                6 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.10      25.22    3  
  3 Luhmann, Kylah             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.77      27.34    1  
  4 Handley, Ellis             6 STINGRAYS              45.70      33.69  
  5 Shearburn, Sophie          6 STINGRAYS              46.43      35.71  
  6 Hinton, Alice              6 STINGRAYS                 NT      43.31  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rimes, Cora                6 STINGRAYS                 NT     X22.37  
 -- Davenport, Claire          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.87     X24.18  
 -- Holden, Harper             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.76     X26.89  
 -- Lowe, Landry               6 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.75     X27.77  
 -- Perkins, Tizzy             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X32.60  
 -- Cooper, Caroline           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.08     X33.15  
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline         5 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.64     X39.26  
 -- Hulgan, Katherine          5 STINGRAYS                 NT     X40.52  
 -- Collier, Charity           6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X42.65  
 -- Roberts, Bea               6 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.59     X56.25  
 -- Langston, Ashlynn          6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.45     X56.91  
 -- Collier, Faith             5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X58.28  
 -- Jackson, Anna Reed         4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X59.21  
 -- Lehr, Francie              4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:06.40  
 -- Langston, Avery            4 BLOSSOMWOOD          2:37.35   X1:20.34  
 -- Rowe, Alice                6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:07.97   X1:22.61  
 -- Mary Virginia, Cowan       5 BLOSSOMWOOD          2:21.14   X1:36.83  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, James            6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      25.16    5  
  2 Paque, Maddox              6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      25.73    3  
  3 Simpson, Cole              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.21      34.44    1  
  4 Schrimsher, Rowan          6 STINGRAYS              44.85      34.76  
  5 Whitfield, Ford            5 STINGRAYS            1:02.15    1:01.34  
  6 Graham, West               5 STINGRAYS                 NT    2:00.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Markow, Jack               6 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.84     X30.86  
 -- Richardson, Jude           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.00     X34.94  
 -- Roe, Bobby                 6 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.02     X38.79  
 -- Brinkley, Andy             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.81     X41.47  
 -- Robertson, James           6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:18.32     X44.63  
 -- Helveston, Mac             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.50     X45.43  
 -- Treusdell, Knox            6 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.53     X45.56  
 -- McElroy, Austin            5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:14.21     X55.65  
 -- Wilson, Oliver             5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:18.70     X57.88  
 -- Howell, Walt               5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:25.37   X1:38.46  
 -- Thomas, George             5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:41.39   X1:55.39  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Mary Ceil         8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      16.81    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                8 STINGRAYS              20.35      18.45    3  
  3 Beddingfield, Blakely      7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.09      18.95    1  
  4 Krichev, Charlotte         7 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.53      19.13  
  5 Tidwell, Miriam            7 STINGRAYS                 NT      21.45  
  6 Meehan, Lorcan             8 STINGRAYS                 NT      28.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Roe, Riley                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.02     X15.69  
 -- Hoskins, Hannah            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.64     X21.28  
 -- Bailey, Mary               7 STINGRAYS                 NT     X28.02  
 -- Rowe, Sarah Grace          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.53     X28.29  
 -- Speaks, Emme               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.50     X29.44  
 -- Kelly, Rylee Grace         7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X29.66  
 -- Wester, Corrine            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.95     X31.09  
 -- Somers, Cora               7 STINGRAYS            1:26.84   X1:22.03  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J20.93    5  
  2 Clark, Will                8 BLOSSOMWOOD            17.69     J17.72    3  
  3 Jackson, Peyton            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.58     J18.56    1  
  4 Murphree, Bright           8 STINGRAYS              23.80     J19.59  
  5 Argentina, Oliver          8 STINGRAYS              23.44     J19.77  
  6 Johnston, William A        7 STINGRAYS                 NT      29.57  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lehr, Bennett              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.40     X21.16  
 -- McElroy, Jacob             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.75     X22.44  
 -- Leven, Max                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.47     X23.50  
 -- Mitchell, Tyler            8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X26.41  
 -- Graham, Jack               7 STINGRAYS              43.00     X27.92  
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.03     X30.45  
 -- Caragianis, Noah           7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X31.65  
 -- Atkinson, Elias            8 STINGRAYS                 NT     X58.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.27      28.40    5  
  2 Holden, Sydney             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.90     J36.76    3  
  3 Mackey, Story              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.19     J37.71    1  
  4 Cockrell, Collyns         10 STINGRAYS                 NT     J35.63  
  5 Buzzetta, Mia             10 STINGRAYS                 NT      40.46  
  6 Marler, Katherine          9 STINGRAYS              43.85      43.38  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balch, Evelyn             10 STINGRAYS                 NT      41.47  
 -- Langford, Ella            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.57     X38.07  
 -- Vela, Natalia             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.72     X40.23  
 -- Johnston, Norah            9 STINGRAYS                 NT     X43.87  
 -- Farrell, Hill             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X45.37  
 -- Hodge, Mary Camille       10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.40     X45.76  
 -- Austin, Addi              10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.31     X45.94  
 -- Vela, Vanessa             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.95     X46.81  
 -- Douthit, Ella             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X47.14  
 -- Raleigh, Sarah Medders    10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X49.78  
 -- Craig, Benton             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X49.84  
 -- Agee, Lyla                10 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.37     X51.18  
 -- Wester, Julianna           9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.83     X59.09  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:06.56  
 -- Kelly, Madi                9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:09.01  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Ben               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.64      38.91    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.97      40.57    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.85      40.87    1  
  4 Schroer, Keaton           10 STINGRAYS              50.38      41.12  
  5 Pendergrass, Charles       9 STINGRAYS              49.75      43.20  
  6 Cazier, Noah              10 STINGRAYS           57:23.34      47.06  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clark, Brackin            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.82     X40.09  
 -- Raleigh, Tripp            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.69     X42.53  
 -- Cook, Hugh                10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X46.70  
 -- Livingston, Mason         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.91     X52.18  
 -- Livingston, JT             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.97     X54.78  
 -- Bailey, John               9 STINGRAYS            1:29.23   X1:13.19  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.85      28.81    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.70      30.75    3  
  3 Roberts, Noah             12 STINGRAYS              35.47      31.06    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                12 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.10      31.60  
  5 Defiore, Ellie            12 STINGRAYS              41.29      33.50  
  6 Walker, Molly             11 STINGRAYS              38.42      34.18  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heritage, Greer           12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X32.77  
 -- Brinkley, Wini            12 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.02     X34.57  
 -- Heritage, Preston         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X36.34  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie       12 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.50     X42.57  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace   12 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.50     X44.64  
 -- Tillery, Lucy             12 STINGRAYS              53.08     X44.66  
 -- Watts, Amber              11 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.41     X48.82  
 -- Pommerenck, Meredith      11 STINGRAYS                 NT     X49.96  
 -- Hoskins, Heidi            12 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.38     X52.82  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Roan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.00      35.18    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         12 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.64      35.88    3  
  3 Mackey, Cade              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.06      38.91    1  
  4 Schmitz, Christopher      11 STINGRAYS                 NT      51.75  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aboudonia, Raz            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.07     X45.65  
 -- Miniclier, John Alan      11 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.76     X49.62  
 -- Wilks, Jax                12 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:01.77     X57.72  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.71      25.35    5  
  2 Yates, Madelyn            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.32      27.09    3  
  3 Groth, Payton             14 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.94      27.37    1  
  4 Comulada, Gabriela        13 STINGRAYS              30.81      29.15  
  5 Cazier, Alexandra         14 STINGRAYS              35.75      30.78  
  6 Johnston, Emma            13 STINGRAYS              35.47      32.03  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         14 STINGRAYS                 NT      26.14    5  
  2 Hyatt, Mike               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.76      28.40    3  
  3 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.31    1  
  4 Peffer, Nolan             13 STINGRAYS              30.57      29.62  
  5 Buzzetta, Charlie         13 STINGRAYS              30.09      29.90  
  6 Bohan, John               13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.94      32.08  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.53    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       15 STINGRAYS              31.20      29.19    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           15 STINGRAYS              31.60      30.03    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           15 STINGRAYS              35.28      30.38  
  5 Seymour, Taylor           16 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.84      36.03  
  6 Miniclier, Jane           15 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.70      36.09  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kross, Pearce             15 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.01     X25.38  
 -- Huckaby, Sara Davey       16 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.93     X32.03  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drew            16 STINGRAYS              26.04      24.27    5  
  2 Swing, Joe                17 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.14      24.41    3  
  3 Peffer, Gage              16 STINGRAYS              26.25      24.59    1  
  4 Adams, Reece              16 STINGRAYS              27.74      25.38  
  5 Banks, Sam                16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.59      26.57  
  6 Thurman, Reed             16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.35  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matteson, Tom             16 STINGRAYS                 NT      31.43  
 -- Cagle, Stephen            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X28.12  
 -- Batson, Cole              16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X29.23  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Mary Ceil         8 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.09      25.16    5  
  2 Beddingfield, Blakely      7 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.84      27.00    3  
  3 Krichev, Charlotte         7 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.70      27.19    1  
  4 Spadaro, Addison           7 STINGRAYS                 NT      42.40  
  5 Tillery, Bea               7 STINGRAYS                 NT      45.01  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      21.75    5  
  2 Jackson, Peyton            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.87      24.35    3  
  3 Lehr, Charlie              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.71      27.81    1  
  4 Ashley, Max                8 STINGRAYS                 NT      30.13  
  5 Roberts, Jadon             7 STINGRAYS                 NT      36.81  
  6 Cazier, Clayton            7 STINGRAYS                 NT      42.57  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.84      38.81    5  
  2 Paparella, Elle            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.72      49.37    3  
  3 Holden, Sydney             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      53.47    1  
  4 Somers, Madeleine         10 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:00.09  
  5 Cockrell, Cassidy          9 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:02.18  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Ben               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.97     J52.63    5  
  2 Retzke, Jefferson          9 STINGRAYS            1:01.32   J1:03.70    3  
  3 Garnett, Luke              9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:11.32     J59.90    1  
  4 Simpson, Connor            9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:02.64     J52.63  
  5 Hulgan, Ryan               9 STINGRAYS            1:06.90   J1:02.15  
  6 Pendergrass, Charles       9 STINGRAYS            1:15.43   J1:07.47  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.57      38.63    5  
  2 Howell, Rowen             11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.59    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.33      40.77    1  
  4 Roberts, Noah             12 STINGRAYS              48.59      42.27  
  5 Retzke, Lillian           11 STINGRAYS              49.33      45.78  
  6 Walker, Molly             11 STINGRAYS              52.73      51.89  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Wyatt              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.94      40.72    5  
  2 Mackey, Cade              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.88      50.23    3  
  3 Mitchell, Jack            12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      55.06    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Jack            11 STINGRAYS                 NT      55.53  
  5 Schmitz, Christopher      11 STINGRAYS                 NT      55.97  
  6 Schroer, Keaton           10 STINGRAYS            1:07.18    1:01.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            13 STINGRAYS              35.33      37.16    5  
  2 Paparella, Meg R          13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      37.78    3  
  3 Groth, Payton             14 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.84      40.63    1  
  4 Comulada, Gabriela        13 STINGRAYS              43.47      40.75  
  5 Waggoner, Stevey          14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J42.47  
  6 Cazier, Alexandra         14 STINGRAYS              45.32     J42.28  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         14 STINGRAYS                 NT      34.07    5  
  2 Hyatt, Mike               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.14      36.44    3  
  3 Dillard, Andrew           13 STINGRAYS                 NT      39.31    1  
  4 Rainey, Lawson            13 STINGRAYS              43.90      39.69  
  5 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      40.10  
  6 Bohan, John               13 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.01      46.83  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Priscilla           16 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.68    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       15 STINGRAYS              41.58      38.45    3  
  3 McKean, Morgan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.53      46.56    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           15 STINGRAYS                 NT      46.63  
  5 Janssen, Kelli            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.28  
  6 Miniclier, Jane           15 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.34      51.07  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Reece              16 STINGRAYS              37.02      34.84    5  
  2 Garding, Nikolai          15 STINGRAYS                 NT      35.03    3  
  3 Johnston, Drew            16 STINGRAYS              40.04      36.09    1  
  4 Banks, Sam                16 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.38      38.06  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:12.16    7  
     1) Clark, Will M8                  2) Krichev, Charlotte W7          
     3) McClung, Mary Ceil W8           4) Paque, Knox M8                 
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:26.55  
     1) Dill, Sloan W8                  2) Argentina, Oliver M8           
     3) Murphree, Bright M8             4) Overton, Maelle W7             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:32.76  
     1) Donavan, Kylie W7               2) McElroy, Jacob M8              
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate W8           4) Leven, Max M8                  
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:56.75  
     1) Braden, Nora W7                 2) Haymond, Sophie W8             
     3) Graham, Jack M7                 4) Cazier, Clayton M7             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:01.12  
     1) Cosgrove, Michael M7            2) Caragianis, Noah M7            
     3) Hoskins, Hannah W7              4) Roe, Riley W8                  
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:25.34    7  
     1) Watson, Ben M10                 2) Simpson, Connor M9             
     3) Holden, Sydney W9               4) Krichev, Sophie W10            
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:53.48  
     1) Marler, Katherine W9            2) Pendergrass, Charles M9        
     3) Schroer, Keaton M10             4) Johnston, Norah W9             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:03.25  
     1) Holmes, Wesley M10              2) Retzke, Jefferson M9           
     3) Bennett, Rowe W10               4) Buzzetta, Mia W10              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:10.65  
     1) Agee, Lyla W10                  2) Austin, Addi W10               
     3) Cook, Hugh M10                  4) Raleigh, Tripp M10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:18.77  
     1) Vela, Natalia W10               2) Vela, Vanessa W10              
     3) Livingston, JT M9               4) Livingston, Mason M10          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:12.53    7  
     1) Johnston, Matthew M12           2) Mackey, Cade M12               
     3) Rawls, Ava W12                  4) Krichev, Audrey W12            
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:42.08  
     1) Roberts, Noah W12               2) Walker, Molly W11              
     3) Roberts, Nathan M10             4) Buzzetta, Jack M11             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:47.93  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz M11              2) Wilks, Jax M12                 
     3) Heritage, Greer W12             4) Heritage, Preston W12          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:07.56  
     1) Brinkley, John Allen M11        2) Miniclier, John Alan M11       
     3) Livingston, Emily Grace W12     4) Fleischmann, Maggie W12        
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:12.65  
     1) Defiore, Ellie W12              2) Retzke, Lillian W11            
     3) Schmitz, Christopher M11        4) Schmitt, Miles M9              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:53.78    7  
     1) Bohan, John M13                 2) Hyatt, Mike M14                
     3) Krichev, Julia W14              4) Yates, Madelyn W13             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:57.68  
     1) Buzzetta, Charlie M13           2) Peffer, Nolan M13              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela W13          4) Wilder, Walden W13             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:11.25  
     1) Cazier, Alexandra W14           2) Hinton, Vivian W13             
     3) Rainey, Lawson M13              4) Towry, Warren M13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:49.47    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew M16              2) Brandon, Sophie W15            
     3) Schaefer, Genevieve W15         4) Peffer, Gage M16               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:50.47  
     1) Janssen, Kelli W17              2) Thurman, Reed M16              
     3) Cimino, Maddie W16              4) Swing, Joe M17                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:57.34  
     1) Adams, Reece M16                2) Walker, Charlie M15            
     3) Brandon, Claire W15             4) York, Priscilla W16            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.62      21.69    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                8 STINGRAYS              24.38      23.38    3  
  3 Donavan, Kylie             7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      24.97    1  
  4 Beddingfield, Blakely      7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.78      26.76  
  5 Braden, Nora               7 STINGRAYS              33.33      27.53  
  6 Handley, Grace             8 STINGRAYS              36.19      31.96  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Charlie              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.03      23.07    5  
  2 Whitehead, Brooks          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.75      23.72    3  
  3 Clark, Will                8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.16      24.01    1  
  4 Rimes, Braden              8 STINGRAYS                 NT      25.13  
  5 Argentina, Oliver          8 STINGRAYS              26.47      25.33  
  6 Whitfield, Harris          7 STINGRAYS                 NT      34.09  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.20      34.72    5  
  2 Mackey, Story              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.69      44.92    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Mia             10 STINGRAYS                 NT      49.78    1  
  4 Davenport, Allie           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.20      51.56  
  5 Marler, Katherine          9 STINGRAYS            1:02.47      57.53  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.84      45.94    5  
  2 Simpson, Connor            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.40      54.12    3  
  3 Lehr, Harrison             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.32      54.82    1  
  4 Holmes, Wesley            10 STINGRAYS            1:06.25      56.70  
  5 Schmitt, Miles             9 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:09.83  
  6 Roberts, Nathan           10 STINGRAYS            1:14.22    1:15.34  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.30      35.22    5  
  2 Rawls, Ava                12 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.34      36.21    3  
  3 Walker, Molly             11 STINGRAYS              46.00      41.20    1  
  4 Heritage, Preston         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      46.41  
  5 Tumminello, Cici          11 STINGRAYS                 NT      46.46  
  6 Schmitt, Avery            12 STINGRAYS              50.28      46.71  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Wyatt              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.91      44.20    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         12 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.53      46.25    3  
  3 Mitchell, Jack            12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      53.96    1  
  4 Schmitz, Christopher      11 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:15.31  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.40    5  
  2 Yates, Madelyn            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.07    3  
  3 Groth, Payton             14 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.45      32.38    1  
  4 Johnston, Emma            13 STINGRAYS              39.50      39.12  
  5 Wilder, Walden            13 STINGRAYS              40.67      40.03  
  6 Hannah, Erin              13 STINGRAYS              49.75      46.63  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         14 STINGRAYS                 NT      34.03    5  
  2 York, Peyton J            13 STINGRAYS                 NT      35.46    3  
  3 Peffer, Nolan             13 STINGRAYS                 NT      36.69    1  
  4 Bohan, John               13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      41.47  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.00      31.56    5  
  2 York, Priscilla           16 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.65    3  
  3 Brandon, Claire           15 STINGRAYS              37.34      39.43    1  
  4 Brandon, Sophie           15 STINGRAYS              41.47      39.81  
  5 McCann, Morgan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.00      44.19  
  6 Seymour, Taylor           16 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.60      45.19  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.04    5  
  2 Garding, Nikolai          15 STINGRAYS                 NT      34.55    3  
  3 Peffer, Gage              16 STINGRAYS                 NT      35.08    1  
  4 Walker, Charlie           15 STINGRAYS              36.04      36.12  
  5 Banks, Sam                16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.44  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Mary Ceil         8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      21.19    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                8 STINGRAYS              22.37      23.90    3  
  3 Layne, Maggie Kate         8 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.20      25.20    1  
  4 Overton, Maelle            7 STINGRAYS              38.33      34.01  
  5 Haymond, Sophie            8 STINGRAYS              37.33      36.80  
 -- Wiley, Addison             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.51         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J20.66    5  
  2 Clark, Will                8 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.83     J20.50    3  
  3 Whitehead, Brooks          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.51      22.10    1  
  4 Murphree, Bright           8 STINGRAYS              28.66      26.03  
  5 Argentina, Oliver          8 STINGRAYS              28.53      27.30  
  6 Rimes, Braden              8 STINGRAYS                 NT      32.47  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sarah Collins    10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.39      39.54    5  
  2 Mackey, Story              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.83      41.20    3  
  3 Holden, Sydney             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.90      45.44    1  
  4 Marler, Katherine          9 STINGRAYS            1:00.41    1:01.29  
  5 Buzzetta, Mia             10 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:02.15  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.32      46.78    5  
  2 Schroer, Keaton           10 STINGRAYS            1:01.13      48.25    3  
  3 Pendergrass, Charles       9 STINGRAYS              57.59      50.92    1  
  4 Retzke, Jefferson          9 STINGRAYS            1:01.40      57.96  
 -- Johnston, Caleb            9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:02.70         DQ  
 -- Watson, Ben               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.65         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.46      32.81    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah             12 STINGRAYS              36.72      34.07    3  
  3 Rawls, Ava                12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.63    1  
  4 Defiore, Ellie            12 STINGRAYS              41.09      39.87  
  5 Heritage, Preston         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.07  
  6 Retzke, Lillian           11 STINGRAYS              50.56      46.16  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Matthew         12 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.69      41.38    5  
  2 Mackey, Cade              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.47      47.67    3  
  3 Bloom, Wyatt              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.78      50.38    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.32    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.56    3  
  3 Waggoner, Stevey          14 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.51      32.78    1  
  4 Comulada, Gabriela        13 STINGRAYS              32.37      34.20  
  5 Harlow, Ella A            14 STINGRAYS              42.16      39.81  
  6 Johnston, Emma            13 STINGRAYS              39.85      43.62  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Nolan             13 STINGRAYS              31.97      32.15    5  
  2 Hyatt, Mike               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.91      32.65    3  
  3 Towry, Warren             13 STINGRAYS              35.53      34.21    1  
  4 Brown, Harrison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      34.71  
  5 York, Peyton J            13 STINGRAYS                 NT      35.44  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.75    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       15 STINGRAYS              35.68      33.46    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           15 STINGRAYS              34.91      34.49    1  
  4 York, Priscilla           16 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.56  
  5 McCann, Morgan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.77  
  6 McKean, Morgan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.15  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                17 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.07      27.00    5  
  2 Adams, Reece              16 STINGRAYS              27.25      27.29    3  
  3 Peffer, Gage              16 STINGRAYS              28.88      27.37    1  
  4 Thurman, Reed             16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J30.04  
  5 Johnston, Drew            16 STINGRAYS              30.16     J29.44  
  6 Cooper, Curtis            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.53  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:20.72    7  
     1) Donavan, Kylie 7                2) Beddingfield, Blakely 7        
     3) Krichev, Charlotte 7            4) McClung, Mary Ceil 8           
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:37.74  
     1) Dill, Sloan 8                   2) Meehan, Lorcan 8               
     3) Overton, Maelle 7               4) Tidwell, Miriam 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:35.37  
     1) Wiley, Addison 7                2) Layne, Maggie Kate 8           
     3) Hoskins, Hannah 7               4) Roe, Riley 8                   
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:57.15  
     1) Holden, Harper 6                2) Davenport, Claire 6            
     3) Yates, Lauren 6                 4) Clark, Lily 6                  
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:05.65  
     1) Braden, Nora 7                  2) Haymond, Sophie 8              
     3)                                 4) Handley, Ellis 6               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:16.91    7  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 8             2) Jackson, Peyton 8              
     3) Clark, Will 8                   4) Paque, Knox 8                  
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:41.69  
     1) Argentina, Oliver 8             2) Murphree, Bright 8             
     3) Johnston, William A 7           4) Roberts, Jadon 7               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:29.49  
     1) Lehr, Bennett 7                 2) Lehr, Charlie 7                
     3) McElroy, Jacob 8                4) Wilson, Parker 7               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:52.71  
     1) Ashley, Max 8                   2) Graham, Jack 7                 
     3) Cazier, Clayton 7               4) Schroer, Hutton 8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:53.66  
     1) Caragianis, Noah 7              2) Cosgrove, Michael 7            
     3) Leven, Max 8                    4) Mitchell, Tyler 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:26.69    7  
     1) Holden, Sydney 9                2) Sanders, Sarah Collins 10      
     3) Mackey, Story 9                 4) Krichev, Sophie 10             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:51.34  
     1) Buzzetta, Mia 10                2) Marler, Katherine 9            
     3) Cockrell, Collyns 10            4) Balch, Evelyn 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:07.90  
     1) Agee, Lyla 10                   2) Austin, Addi 10                
     3) Davenport, Allie 9              4) Farrell, Hill 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:11.97  
     1) Langford, Ella 10               2) Hodge, Mary Camille 10         
     3) Raleigh, Sarah Medders 10       4) Craig, Benton 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:47.66    7  
     1) Simpson, Connor 9               2) Clark, Brackin 10              
     3) Watson, Ben 10                  4) Goldmon, William 9             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    3:07.92  
     1) Cazier, Noah 10                 2) Schroer, Keaton 10             
     3) Pendergrass, Charles 9          4) Roberts, Nathan 10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:14.47  
     1) Cook, Hugh 10                   2) Lehr, Harrison 9               
     3) Raleigh, Tripp 10               4) Johnston, Caleb 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:06.31    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 12                   2) Howell, Rowen 11               
     3) Fann, Josey 12                  4) Krichev, Audrey 12             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:24.27  
     1) Defiore, Ellie 12               2) Walker, Molly 11               
     3) Retzke, Lillian 11              4) Roberts, Noah 12               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:47.03  
     1) Livingston, Emily Grace 12      2) Watts, Amber 11                
     3) Heritage, Preston 12            4) Heritage, Greer 12             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:26.39    2:33.91    7  
     1) Mackey, Cade 12                 2) Mitchell, Jack 12              
     3) Bloom, Wyatt 12                 4) Johnston, Matthew 12           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:25.95  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 11               2) Wilks, Jax 12                  
     3) Miniclier, John Alan 11         4) Smilie, James 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:53.79    1:53.84    7  
     1) Groth, Payton 14                2) Waggoner, Stevey 14            
     3) Yates, Madelyn 13               4) Krichev, Julia 14              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:08.35  
     1) Wilder, Walden 13               2) Cazier, Alexandra 14           
     3) Johnston, Emma 13               4) Comulada, Gabriela 13          
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:55.46    7  
     1) Buzzetta, Charlie 13            2) Peffer, Nolan 13               
     3) York, Peyton J 13               4) Bennett, Jamieson 14           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:03.56  
     1) Bohan, John 13                  2) Campbell, Roan 11              
     3) Brown, Harrison 14              4) Hyatt, Mike 14                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:18.06  
     1) Rainey, Lawson 13               2) Buzzetta, Jack 11              
     3) Dillard, Andrew 13              4) Towry, Warren 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:01.74    7  
     1) Schaefer, Genevieve 15          2) Brandon, Sophie 15             
     3) Brandon, Claire 15              4) York, Priscilla 16             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:15.59  
     1) Seymour, Taylor 16              2) Janssen, Kelli 17              
     3) Miniclier, Jane 15              4) Cimino, Maddie 16              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:35.87  
     1) Huerta, Alexa 16                2) McCann, Morgan 15              
     3) McKean, Morgan 15               4) White, Hannah 16               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    1:46.17    7  
     1) Peffer, Gage 16                 2) Walker, Charlie 15             
     3) Adams, Reece 16                 4) Johnston, Drew 16              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:58.22  
     1) Banks, Sam 16                   2) Batson, Cole 16                
     3) Thurman, Reed 16                4) Swing, Joe 17                  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org