Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/14/2018 03:13 PM
                    2018 RCSL PIEDvsMCST-Yards - 6/13/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:45.11    1:45.02    7  
     1) WALKER, ANNA ROSE 8             2) NELSON, ELLA 8                 
     3) O'NEILL, FANNY 7                4) HALL, SULLI 7                  
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:57.68    1:53.56  
     1) KILLIAN, ADDY 7                 2) POWELL, CAROLINE 8             
     3) SIEJA, PAYTON 8                 4) WESSEL, MOLLY 8                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:01.70   X2:12.63  
     1) KORNILOVA, ANNA 7               2) TAYLOR, ANNA 8                 
     3) NELSON, CLARA 8                 4) MARTINEZ, MELIA 8              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:40.43   X2:28.02  
     1) ROCHOWIAK, PEYTON 8             2) SIMS, CHLOE 7                  
     3) PHILLIPS, EVIE 7                4) HUMPHREY, SADIE 7              
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X2:47.50  
     1) HANDLEY, OLIVIA 8               2) HAMER, BROOKE 8                
     3) EVANS, ELIZABETH 7              4) JACOBS, MIA 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:45.82    1:44.81    7  
     1) HODGES, LUKE 7                  2) HAYLES, LOGAN 8                
     3) TREFRY, WESTON 8                4) ROSEBERRY, GRANT 6             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:01.24    1:50.70  
     1) RATZ, MAX 8                     2) LEWIS, JACKSON 8               
     3) KERN, CJ 8                      4) JOHNSON, BOBBY 8               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:01.46   X2:53.00  
     1) ROBINSON, SAWYER 7              2) LOWE, ETHAN 7                  
     3) MAYNARD, REESE 7                4) JOHNSON, TONI 6                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:18.78    3:16.84    7  
     1) HAM, ABBY 9                     2) TAYLOR, ELLIE 10               
     3) HALL, BAILEY 10                 4) LOWE, KATIE 9                  
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            3:15.80    3:19.34  
     1) WESSEL, ANNE 10                 2) BOSTICK, ADALINE 10            
     3) HODGES, CAROLINE 9              4) MCCLOUD, CAITLIN 9             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:57.93   X3:46.52  
     1) HENSEL, AVA 10                  2) TOW, MADELYN 10                
     3) HARMON, LILLIAN 10              4) BROOKS, AJ 9                   
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X3:56.22  
     1) SATTERFEAL, KINSLEY 10          2) GYOROK, AVA 9                  
     3) HANDLEY, CHLOE 10               4) NEELY, CAITLYN 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:26.65    3:25.97    7  
     1) NELSON, CONNOR 9                2) WEGLAGE, JACKSON 10            
     3) GUERIN, OWEN 10                 4) AMOS, DAWSON 9                 
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            3:38.53    3:29.47  
     1) SCHMITZ, WILSON 9               2) CARROLL, PRESTON 10            
     3) SIEJA, OLIVER 9                 4) BROWN, OWEN 9                  
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:15.34   X4:00.73  
     1) TEWALT, SAWYER 10               2) HUTTON, KENDALL 9              
     3) WEGLAGE, BRADY 9                4) BARINAGA, CONNOR 10            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       5:12.23   X5:19.95  
     1) JOHNSON, CODY 9                 2) HAM, JACK 9                    
     3) O'NEAL, SUTTON 9                4) O'NEILL, ATHAN 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:47.52    2:54.35    7  
     1) CORBETT, ALEX 11                2) ASKEW, IZZY 12                 
     3) PIERCE, ANNA 12                 4) HICKS, MAKAYLA 12              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:57.35   X4:20.21  
     1) HUMPHREY, AALYCIA 9             2) SPIRES, HAYDEN 11              
     3) ADAMS, CLAIRE 11                4) SHOWELL, AMBER 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:40.73    2:25.06    7  
     1) BOSTICK, BRADEN 12              2) ELKINS, JACK 12                
     3) WALKER, PHILIP 12               4) HOPKINS, KEMPER 11             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:05.32    2:57.40  
     1) CASTILLO, ANGEL 11              2) O'NEILL, GRATTAN 11            
     3) LOWE, JULIAN 11                 4) WELCOME, JERMAINE 12           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:23.02    2:24.34    7  
     1) MCENIRY, KATIE 13               2) WERTH, ADELINE 13              
     3) NURRE, JANE 14                  4) BENDER, SCOUT 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:17.41    2:15.08    7  
     1) O'NEILL, BRAM 13                2) MENZEL, ISAAC 14               
     3) AMOS, ANDREW 13                 4) O'NEILL, HUDSON 14             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:23.65  
     1) HOPKINS, FIELDS 13              2) JACKSON, CADEN 14              
     3) GAINES, XANDER 13               4) WALKER, OWEN 14                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:07.30    7  
     1) MONK, MARYBETH 16               2) MONK, ANNA 17                  
     3) ERBACH, LIZZIE 15               4) ARCHER, JAMIE 15               
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:11.62    2:18.75  
     1) HEENEY, NORA 15                 2) PORTER, GRETA 14               
     3) CULBREATH, RACHEL 16            4) ROWELL, CHLOE 15               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:44.68    1:43.28    7  
     1) AMOS, CARSON 16                 2) SHEN, MING 16                  
     3) WORSHEK, RILEY 16               4) WORSHEK, CALEB 17              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:49.88    1:47.75  
     1) CHANCE, CALEB 17                2) NURRE, ALEXANDER 16            
     3) WERTH, BENJAMIN 17              4) CARROLL, HAYDEN 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FLEMING, MERIL             6 PIED                      NT      23.34    5  
  2 SIEJA, EDITH               6 PIED                   25.53      25.09    3  
  3 MOOTY, LIDDIE              6 PIED                   25.44      26.00    1  
  4 O'NEAL, MOLLY              6 HAMMERHEADS            46.44      42.45  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- WESSEL, KATE               6 PIED                   27.81     X27.97  
 -- HANDLEY, MOLLY             6 PIED                   29.32     X29.57  
 -- VAYDA, ARLEIGH             5 PIED                   37.21     X36.03  
 -- JACOBS, STELLA             5 PIED                   33.77     X36.21  
 -- HAYLES, HARPER             5 PIED                      NT     X39.29  
 -- WESSEL, CAROLINE           6 PIED                   41.63     X39.54  
 -- SHORES, SARAH              6 PIED                   34.87     X44.53  
 -- WESSEL, GRACE              3 PIED                      NT     X46.67  
 -- TAYLOR, EMMA KATE          6 PIED                 1:04.39     X55.87  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MCCLOUD, GRANT             6 PIED                   28.25      27.53    5  
  2 ROSEBERRY, GRANT           6 PIED                      NT      30.56    3  
  3 JOHNSON, TONI              6 HAMMERHEADS            33.45      31.43    1  
  4 PRIEST, GARRETT            6 HAMMERHEADS            37.53      36.58  
  5 HALL, ROCCO                5 HAMMERHEADS            40.96      36.60  
  6 POWELL, JACKSON            6 PIED                      NT      48.97  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- HAMER, ASA                 5 PIED                   34.46     X36.00  
 -- DORION, BENJAMIN           6 PIED                      NT     X39.12  
 -- KORNILOV, KORNEI           6 HAMMERHEADS            53.50     X41.04  
 -- BLUDSWORTH, WARD           5 PIED                   50.69     X45.22  
 -- MAYNARD, JUDE              6 HAMMERHEADS            44.19     X46.65  
 -- MOOTY, DREW                4 PIED                   53.19     X48.65  
 -- BISHOP, REED               2 PIED                   44.26     X49.18  
 -- O'NEILL, TYNDALE           5 HAMMERHEADS            52.14     X52.02  
 -- POWELL, BRANDON            4 PIED                   43.43     X58.75  
 -- EVANS, PAUL                4 PIED                 1:00.07   X1:02.66  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HALL, SULLI                7 HAMMERHEADS            18.53      20.88    5  
  2 WALKER, ANNA ROSE          8 HAMMERHEADS            22.53      21.29    3  
  3 KILLIAN, ADDY              7 PIED                   22.03      21.96    1  
  4 SIEJA, PAYTON              8 PIED                   23.21      24.31  
  5 WESSEL, MOLLY              8 PIED                   25.12      27.85  
  6 MARTINEZ, MELIA            8 HAMMERHEADS            25.40      46.29  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- TAYLOR, SAVANNAH           8 PIED                   29.88     X27.10  
 -- ROCHOWIAK, PEYTON          8 HAMMERHEADS            26.49     X29.14  
 -- JACOBS, MIA                7 PIED                   28.77     X29.22  
 -- PHILLIPS, EVIE             7 HAMMERHEADS            27.22     X29.59  
 -- EVANS, ELIZABETH           7 PIED                      NT     X33.44  
 -- HUMPHREY, SADIE            7 HAMMERHEADS            33.92     X34.73  
 -- TAYLOR, ANNA               8 HAMMERHEADS            31.88     X35.92  
 -- SIMS, CHLOE                7 HAMMERHEADS            34.25     X36.70  
 -- MAULDIN, BRAELYN           8 HAMMERHEADS            55.14   X1:02.82  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TREFRY, WESTON             8 PIED                   16.19      16.50    5  
  2 HAYLES, LOGAN              8 PIED                   17.52      17.09    3  
  3 KERN, CJ                   8 HAMMERHEADS            18.72      19.07    1  
  4 RATZ, MAX                  8 HAMMERHEADS            30.81      26.55  
  5 LOWE, ETHAN                7 HAMMERHEADS            26.81      27.17  
  6 HODGES, LUKE               7 PIED                   26.27      28.22  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- JOHNSON, BOBBY             8 HAMMERHEADS            21.69     X23.09  
 -- ERBACH, MICAH              8 PIED                      NT     X42.22  
 -- ROBINSON, SAWYER           7 HAMMERHEADS            50.47     X44.62  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTICK, ADALINE          10 PIED                   37.26      36.19    5  
  2 LOWE, KATIE                9 HAMMERHEADS            36.15      37.57    3  
  3 HODGES, CAROLINE           9 PIED                   40.53      41.44    1  
  4 TAYLOR, ELLIE             10 HAMMERHEADS            49.14      44.49  
  5 MCCLOUD, CAITLIN           9 PIED                      NT      46.25  
  6 TOW, MADELYN              10 HAMMERHEADS            42.94      46.69  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- SATTERFEAL, KINSLEY       10 PIED                   48.15     X46.66  
 -- NEELY, CAITLYN             9 PIED                   58.03     X56.15  
 -- BROOKS, AJ                 9 HAMMERHEADS            52.77     X59.56  
 -- HUMPHREY, AALYCIA          9 HAMMERHEADS          1:07.31   X1:05.79  
 -- YOUNG, ALLISON            10 HAMMERHEADS          1:08.57   X1:11.36  
 -- MUSA, SIRA                 9 HAMMERHEADS          1:14.31   X1:19.97  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GUERIN, OWEN              10 HAMMERHEADS            35.65      34.21    5  
  2 SIEJA, OLIVER              9 PIED                   39.85      39.25    3  
  3 WEGLAGE, JACKSON          10 HAMMERHEADS            38.76      40.30    1  
  4 SCHMITZ, WILSON            9 PIED                   40.94      41.59  
  5 AMOS, DAWSON               9 HAMMERHEADS            45.22      46.43  
  6 CARROLL, PRESTON          10 PIED                   45.47      49.53  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TEWALT, SAWYER            10 HAMMERHEADS            49.58      51.54  
  2 HESSE, OLIVER              9 PIED                      NT      54.35  
  3 HUTTON, KENDALL            9 HAMMERHEADS          1:01.94      55.68  
  4 BARINAGA, CONNOR          10 HAMMERHEADS            53.91      56.29  
  5 O'NEILL, ATHAN             9 HAMMERHEADS          1:03.39     x59.10  
  6 O'NEAL, SUTTON             9 HAMMERHEADS          1:02.70   x1:00.18  
  7 GIPSON, TRENT              9 PIED                      NT    1:02.15  
  8 HAM, JACK                  9 HAMMERHEADS          1:07.07   x1:04.29  
  9 DORION, SAM                9 PIED                      NT    1:10.09  
 10 ESPARZA, LUCAS             9 HAMMERHEADS          1:21.70   x1:14.43  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE, ANNA              12 HAMMERHEADS            29.57      29.63    5  
  2 CORBETT, ALEX             11 HAMMERHEADS            37.34      35.74    3  
  3 BRANNON, AUDREY           12 PIED                   36.08      37.00    1  
  4 HICKS, MAKAYLA            12 HAMMERHEADS            39.41      42.59  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WALKER, PHILIP            12 PIED                   27.31      26.65    5  
  2 BOSTICK, BRADEN           12 PIED                   27.79      28.37    3  
  3 WELCOME, JERMAINE         12 HAMMERHEADS            33.75      33.80    1  
  4 LOWE, JULIAN              11 HAMMERHEADS            37.52      38.09  
  5 HOPKINS, KEMPER           11 PIED                      NT      38.12  
  6 O'NEILL, GRATTAN          11 HAMMERHEADS            41.01      41.12  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, DEVYN             13 HAMMERHEADS            28.15      28.35    5  
  2 NURRE, JANE               14 PIED                   28.25      28.50    3  
  3 MCENIRY, KATIE            13 PIED                   28.88      30.12    1  
  4 HOYT, ASHLEY              14 HAMMERHEADS            29.77      30.60  
  5 PORTER, GRETA             14 HAMMERHEADS            30.63      31.73  
  6 BENDER, SCOUT             14 PIED                   30.90      31.75  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'NEILL, HUDSON           14 HAMMERHEADS            25.98      26.11    5  
  2 GAINES, XANDER            13 PIED                   28.19      28.12    3  
  3 HOPKINS, FIELDS           13 PIED                      NT      29.63    1  
  4 JACKSON, CADEN            14 PIED                   29.26      29.91  
  5 AMOS, ANDREW              13 HAMMERHEADS            28.55      30.33  
  6 O'NEILL, BRAM             13 HAMMERHEADS            31.70      30.74  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONK, MARYBETH            16 PIED                   27.59      27.97    5  
  2 MONK, ANNA                17 PIED                   28.09      28.25    3  
  3 CULBREATH, RACHEL         16 HAMMERHEADS            26.08      28.28    1  
  4 ERBACH, LIZZIE            15 PIED                   28.53      29.44  
  5 ROWELL, CHLOE             15 HAMMERHEADS            32.41      31.63  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHANCE, CALEB             17 PIED                   22.31      22.78    5  
  2 WORSHEK, RILEY            16 HAMMERHEADS            22.76      23.33    3  
  3 SHEN, MING                16 HAMMERHEADS            22.80      24.20    1  
  4 NURRE, ALEXANDER          16 PIED                   24.35      24.62  
  5 PIERCE, THOMAS            15 HAMMERHEADS               NT      25.38  
  6 CARROLL, HAYDEN           15 PIED                   25.32      25.72  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NELSON, ELLA               8 HAMMERHEADS            30.18      30.64    5  
  2 NELSON, CLARA              8 HAMMERHEADS            33.39      32.67    3  
  3 WALKER, ANNA ROSE          8 HAMMERHEADS            25.89      34.19    1  
  4 POWELL, CAROLINE           8 PIED                   38.69      35.22  
  5 SIEJA, PAYTON              8 PIED                   39.33      37.68  
  6 HAMER, BROOKE              8 PIED                      NT      47.03  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAYLES, LOGAN              8 PIED                   22.44      21.90    5  
  2 LEWIS, JACKSON             8 HAMMERHEADS            32.02      34.88    3  
 -- MCCLOUD, GRANT             6 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 -- MAYNARD, REESE             7 HAMMERHEADS            46.63         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTICK, ADALINE          10 PIED                   53.82      52.50    5  
  2 HALL, BAILEY              10 HAMMERHEADS            55.77    1:00.05    3  
  3 TAYLOR, ELLIE             10 HAMMERHEADS            59.49    1:00.59    1  
  4 GYOROK, AVA                9 PIED                   57.82    1:01.78  
  5 MCCLOUD, CAITLIN           9 PIED                      NT    1:05.72  
  6 HAM, ABBY                  9 HAMMERHEADS          1:16.51    1:16.28  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WEGLAGE, JACKSON          10 HAMMERHEADS            55.45      58.20    5  
  2 SCHMITZ, WILSON            9 PIED                 1:01.60      59.97    3  
  3 CARROLL, PRESTON          10 PIED                      NT    1:09.69    1  
  4 JOHNSON, CODY              9 HAMMERHEADS          1:08.94    1:13.07  
  5 ALLPORT, BENJAMIN          9 PIED                 1:14.15    1:14.43  
  6 WEGLAGE, BRADY             9 HAMMERHEADS          1:20.88    1:23.46  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE, ANNA              12 HAMMERHEADS            38.06      38.91    5  
  2 BRANNON, AUDREY           12 PIED                   46.34      46.78    3  
  3 ASKEW, IZZY               12 HAMMERHEADS            49.33      49.63    1  
  4 ADAMS, CLAIRE             11 HAMMERHEADS          1:22.53    1:14.02  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ELKINS, JACK              12 PIED                   47.69      47.06    5  
  2 O'NEILL, GRATTAN          11 HAMMERHEADS            48.89      48.63    3  
  3 CASTILLO, ANGEL           11 HAMMERHEADS            53.00      50.67    1  
  4 MUSA, YAYA                12 HAMMERHEADS            59.69      54.53  
  5 ALLPORT, CALEB            11 PIED                   57.69      59.03  
  6 DORION, LUKE              11 PIED                      NT    1:25.78  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MCENIRY, KATIE            13 PIED                   39.52      38.90    5  
  2 PORTER, GRETA             14 HAMMERHEADS            36.33      39.84    3  
  3 BENDER, SCOUT             14 PIED                   40.50      41.56    1  
  4 WERTH, ADELINE            13 PIED                      NT      44.22  
  5 ROWELL, EMILY             13 HAMMERHEADS            46.89      45.29  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'NEILL, HUDSON           14 HAMMERHEADS            37.77      35.69    5  
  2 MENZEL, ISAAC             14 HAMMERHEADS            41.31      39.53    3  
  3 HOPKINS, FIELDS           13 PIED                      NT      41.31    1  
  4 JACKSON, CADEN            14 PIED                   40.25      41.62  
  5 MAYNARD, GAVIN            13 HAMMERHEADS            44.89      45.19  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONK, ANNA                17 PIED                   35.91      35.72    5  
  2 ERBACH, LIZZIE            15 PIED                      NT      39.69    3  
  3 ARCHER, JAMIE             15 PIED                      NT      42.63    1  
  4 HEENEY, NORA              15 HAMMERHEADS            41.02      43.51  
  5 ROWELL, CHLOE             15 HAMMERHEADS            46.06      44.86  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NURRE, ALEXANDER          16 PIED                   28.50      29.53    5  
  2 WORSHEK, CALEB            17 HAMMERHEADS            30.14      29.59    3  
  3 WERTH, BENJAMIN           17 PIED                      NT      30.90    1  
  4 PIERCE, THOMAS            15 HAMMERHEADS            31.02      31.67  
  5 CARROLL, HAYDEN           15 PIED                      NT      35.25  
  6 HUDSON, NEIL              16 HAMMERHEADS            32.69      37.69  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:24.57    1:21.62    7  
     1) HAYLES, LOGAN M8                2) KILLIAN, ADDY W7               
     3) SIEJA, PAYTON W8                4) TREFRY, WESTON M8              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:21.48    1:28.98  
     1) KERN, CJ M8                     2) WALKER, ANNA ROSE W8           
     3) JOHNSON, BOBBY M8               4) HALL, SULLI W7                 
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:42.56   X1:43.70  
     1) NELSON, CLARA W8                2) MAYNARD, REESE M7              
     3) LOWE, ETHAN M7                  4) NELSON, ELLA W8                
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X1:55.66  
     1) WESSEL, MOLLY W8                2) HANDLEY, OLIVIA W8             
     3) MCCLOUD, GRANT M6               4) HODGES, LUKE M7                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:15.44   X2:21.43  
     1) O'NEILL, FANNY W7               2) KORNILOV, KORNEI M6            
     3) LEWIS, JACKSON M8               4) MARTINEZ, MELIA W8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:33.50    2:40.25    7  
     1) LOWE, KATIE W9                  2) TOW, MADELYN W10               
     3) WEGLAGE, JACKSON M10            4) GUERIN, OWEN M10               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:36.58    2:41.06  
     1) SCHMITZ, WILSON M9              2) BOSTICK, ADALINE W10           
     3) HODGES, CAROLINE W9             4) SIEJA, OLIVER M9               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:04.22   X3:05.25  
     1) AMOS, DAWSON M9                 2) TEWALT, SAWYER M10             
     3) HAM, ABBY W9                    4) HALL, BAILEY W10               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:22.91   X3:20.20  
     1) TAYLOR, ELLIE W10               2) BARINAGA, CONNOR M10           
     3) NELSON, CONNOR M9               4) HARMON, LILLIAN W10            
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X3:46.75  
     1) ALLPORT, BENJAMIN M9            2) NEELY, CAITLYN W9              
     3) BROWN, OWEN M9                  4) HANDLEY, CHLOE W10             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:21.67    2:18.32    7  
     1) WELCOME, JERMAINE M12           2) CORBETT, ALEX W11              
     3) O'NEILL, GRATTAN M11            4) PIERCE, ANNA W12               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:19.44    2:19.78  
     1) BOSTICK, BRADEN M12             2) BRANNON, AUDREY W12            
     3) WESSEL, ANNE W10                4) WALKER, PHILIP M12             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:32.73   X2:36.37  
     1) ASKEW, IZZY W12                 2) CASTILLO, ANGEL M11            
     3) HICKS, MAKAYLA W12              4) LOWE, JULIAN M11               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:12.12   X3:20.48  
     1) ADAMS, CLAIRE W11               2) JOHNSON, CODY M9               
     3) SHOWELL, AMBER W12              4) MUSA, YAYA M12                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:52.45    1:53.93    7  
     1) TAYLOR, DEVYN W13               2) HOYT, ASHLEY W14               
     3) AMOS, ANDREW M13                4) O'NEILL, HUDSON M14            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:58.59    1:55.00  
     1) JACKSON, CADEN M14              2) MCENIRY, KATIE W13             
     3) NURRE, JANE W14                 4) GAINES, XANDER M13             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:12.74   X2:14.51  
     1) O'NEILL, BRAM M13               2) ROWELL, EMILY W13              
     3) MAYNARD, GAVIN M13              4) PORTER, GRETA W14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:44.82    1:43.78    7  
     1) NURRE, ALEXANDER M16            2) MONK, MARYBETH W16             
     3) MONK, ANNA W17                  4) CHANCE, CALEB M17              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:40.39    1:45.87  
     1) SHEN, MING M16                  2) HEENEY, NORA W15               
     3) CULBREATH, RACHEL W16           4) WORSHEK, RILEY M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KILLIAN, ADDY              7 PIED                   26.84     J26.65    5  
  2 HALL, SULLI                7 HAMMERHEADS            25.13     J26.52    3  
  3 WALKER, ANNA ROSE          8 HAMMERHEADS            25.88      27.85    1  
  4 WESSEL, MOLLY              8 PIED                      NT      29.44  
  5 KORNILOVA, ANNA            7 HAMMERHEADS            32.28      31.09  
  6 HANDLEY, OLIVIA            8 PIED                      NT      38.91  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TREFRY, WESTON             8 PIED                   21.62      21.91    5  
  2 HAYLES, LOGAN              8 PIED                   25.25      23.35    3  
  3 KERN, CJ                   8 HAMMERHEADS            25.28      23.76    1  
  4 RATZ, MAX                  8 HAMMERHEADS            36.09      32.01  
  5 HALL, ROCCO                5 HAMMERHEADS            37.68      42.26  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTICK, ADALINE          10 PIED                   46.90      46.06    5  
  2 HALL, BAILEY              10 HAMMERHEADS            51.61      50.70    3  
  3 WESSEL, ANNE              10 PIED                   54.63      56.56    1  
  4 HAM, ABBY                  9 HAMMERHEADS            50.82      56.94  
  5 RIGBY, ANSLEY              9 PIED                      NT      57.53  
  6 HENSEL, AVA               10 HAMMERHEADS            56.06      58.85  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GUERIN, OWEN              10 HAMMERHEADS            43.03      36.67    5  
  2 WEGLAGE, JACKSON          10 HAMMERHEADS            50.35      52.08    3  
  3 SCHMITZ, WILSON            9 PIED                   51.75      52.38    1  
  4 AMOS, DAWSON               9 HAMMERHEADS            57.57      58.13  
  5 BROWN, OWEN                9 PIED                 1:02.00    1:08.75  
 -- SIEJA, OLIVER              9 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CORBETT, ALEX             11 HAMMERHEADS            45.13      44.90    5  
  2 SPIRES, HAYDEN            11 HAMMERHEADS          1:11.76    1:10.55    3  
 -- SHOWELL, AMBER            12 HAMMERHEADS          1:04.85         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WALKER, PHILIP            12 PIED                   33.13      32.16    5  
  2 BOSTICK, BRADEN           12 PIED                   35.03      34.53    3  
  3 CASTILLO, ANGEL           11 HAMMERHEADS            46.87      45.71    1  
  4 HOPKINS, KEMPER           11 PIED                      NT      51.47  
  5 LOWE, JULIAN              11 HAMMERHEADS            55.16      52.63  
 -- WELCOME, JERMAINE         12 HAMMERHEADS            51.50         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MCENIRY, KATIE            13 PIED                      NT      33.81    5  
  2 TAYLOR, DEVYN             13 HAMMERHEADS            34.90      34.62    3  
  3 HOYT, ASHLEY              14 HAMMERHEADS            35.84      37.07    1  
  4 PORTER, GRETA             14 HAMMERHEADS            35.06      38.59  
  5 WERTH, ADELINE            13 PIED                      NT      38.78  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 AMOS, ANDREW              13 HAMMERHEADS            33.13      34.18    5  
  2 GAINES, XANDER            13 PIED                   35.87      35.93    3  
  3 O'NEILL, BRAM             13 HAMMERHEADS            37.68     J39.93    1  
  4 HOPKINS, FIELDS           13 PIED                      NT     J37.28  
  5 MENZEL, ISAAC             14 HAMMERHEADS            43.39      39.95  
  6 WALKER, OWEN              14 PIED                   58.14      51.81  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONK, MARYBETH            16 PIED                   31.32      31.40    5  
  2 MONK, ANNA                17 PIED                   33.32      32.78    3  
  3 CULBREATH, RACHEL         16 HAMMERHEADS               NT      34.11    1  
  4 HEENEY, NORA              15 HAMMERHEADS            34.33      37.18  
  5 ARCHER, JAMIE             15 PIED                      NT      39.84  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHANCE, CALEB             17 PIED                   25.19      25.34    5  
  2 WORSHEK, RILEY            16 HAMMERHEADS            26.44      27.85    3  
  3 AMOS, CARSON              16 HAMMERHEADS            28.58      28.04    1  
  4 SENTELL, JACK             15 HAMMERHEADS            27.48      28.58  
  5 WERTH, BENJAMIN           17 PIED                      NT      28.90  
  6 CARROLL, HAYDEN           15 PIED                   29.25      29.78  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HALL, SULLI                7 HAMMERHEADS            30.41      28.90    5  
  2 KILLIAN, ADDY              7 PIED                      NT      29.65    3  
  3 O'NEILL, FANNY             7 HAMMERHEADS            30.52      31.37    1  
  4 NELSON, ELLA               8 HAMMERHEADS            30.19      33.01  
  5 WESSEL, MOLLY              8 PIED                   28.94      33.13  
  6 SIEJA, PAYTON              8 PIED                   30.36      33.28  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TREFRY, WESTON             8 PIED                   18.94      20.59    5  
  2 KERN, CJ                   8 HAMMERHEADS            31.44      30.13    3  
  3 HODGES, LUKE               7 PIED                   33.51      37.97    1  
  4 MAYNARD, REESE             7 HAMMERHEADS            44.95      40.09  
  5 LEWIS, JACKSON             8 HAMMERHEADS               NT      52.22  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HALL, BAILEY              10 HAMMERHEADS            52.32      51.09    5  
  2 HODGES, CAROLINE           9 PIED                   57.47      56.40    3  
  3 LOWE, KATIE                9 HAMMERHEADS          1:06.71    1:00.68    1  
  4 HARMON, LILLIAN           10 HAMMERHEADS            59.34    1:01.93  
  5 MCCLOUD, CAITLIN           9 PIED                 1:02.45    1:04.03  
  6 WESSEL, ANNE              10 PIED                      NT    1:08.50  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GUERIN, OWEN              10 HAMMERHEADS            47.20      41.42    5  
  2 SIEJA, OLIVER              9 PIED                   49.46      53.19    3  
  3 CARROLL, PRESTON          10 PIED                 1:10.37    1:14.81    1  
  4 WEGLAGE, BRADY             9 HAMMERHEADS          1:10.90    1:24.19  
  5 NELSON, CONNOR             9 HAMMERHEADS          1:15.69    1:27.19  
 -- BROWN, OWEN                9 PIED                 1:20.52         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE, ANNA              12 HAMMERHEADS            33.65      33.63    5  
  2 BRANNON, AUDREY           12 PIED                      NT      45.07    3  
  3 ASKEW, IZZY               12 HAMMERHEADS            45.21      48.56    1  
 -- ADAMS, CLAIRE             11 HAMMERHEADS          1:18.75         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WALKER, PHILIP            12 PIED                   30.64      30.88    5  
  2 BOSTICK, BRADEN           12 PIED                   34.06      35.91    3  
  3 CASTILLO, ANGEL           11 HAMMERHEADS            51.37      48.15    1  
  4 HOPKINS, KEMPER           11 PIED                      NT      52.22  
  5 MUSA, YAYA                12 HAMMERHEADS          1:00.03      56.37  
  6 O'NEILL, GRATTAN          11 HAMMERHEADS          1:02.76    1:07.38  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, DEVYN             13 HAMMERHEADS            33.91      32.50    4  
  1 NURRE, JANE               14 PIED                   33.00      32.50    4  
  3 HOYT, ASHLEY              14 HAMMERHEADS            33.52      33.06    1  
  4 BENDER, SCOUT             14 PIED                      NT      36.53  
  5 WERTH, ADELINE            13 PIED                      NT      41.69  
  6 ROWELL, EMILY             13 HAMMERHEADS            45.89      45.18  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'NEILL, HUDSON           14 HAMMERHEADS            33.43      33.04    5  
  2 AMOS, ANDREW              13 HAMMERHEADS            32.44      34.51    3  
  3 JACKSON, CADEN            14 PIED                   32.97      34.93    1  
  4 GAINES, XANDER            13 PIED                   37.03      35.97  
  5 MAYNARD, GAVIN            13 HAMMERHEADS            44.60      44.21  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONK, MARYBETH            16 PIED                   30.50      30.18    5  
  2 CULBREATH, RACHEL         16 HAMMERHEADS            28.55      30.92    3  
  3 ERBACH, LIZZIE            15 PIED                   31.20      31.60    1  
  4 HEENEY, NORA              15 HAMMERHEADS            33.17      35.38  
  5 ROWELL, CHLOE             15 HAMMERHEADS            38.66      37.53  
  6 ARCHER, JAMIE             15 PIED                      NT      37.59  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WORSHEK, RILEY            16 HAMMERHEADS            24.56      25.09    5  
  2 CHANCE, CALEB             17 PIED                   25.44      25.35    3  
  3 AMOS, CARSON              16 HAMMERHEADS            27.18     J27.17    1  
  4 NURRE, ALEXANDER          16 PIED                      NT      27.06  
  5 SHEN, MING                16 HAMMERHEADS            24.77     J26.93  
  6 WERTH, BENJAMIN           17 PIED                      NT      27.84  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:27.43    1:33.18    7  
     1) WALKER, ANNA ROSE 8             2) NELSON, CLARA 8                
     3) NELSON, ELLA 8                  4) HALL, SULLI 7                  
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:35.80    1:52.25  
     1) SIEJA, PAYTON 8                 2) HANDLEY, OLIVIA 8              
     3) WESSEL, MOLLY 8                 4) KILLIAN, ADDY 7                
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X2:00.22  
     1) TAYLOR, SAVANNAH 8              2) POWELL, CAROLINE 8             
     3) EVANS, ELIZABETH 7              4) JACOBS, MIA 7                  
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:50.99   X2:14.95  
     1) TAYLOR, ANNA 8                  2) PHILLIPS, EVIE 7               
     3) ROCHOWIAK, PEYTON 8             4) MARTINEZ, MELIA 8              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:48.91   X2:57.99  
     1) KORNILOVA, ANNA 7               2) O'NEAL, MOLLY 6                
     3) HUMPHREY, SADIE 7               4) MAULDIN, BRAELYN 8             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:28.23    1:32.46    7  
     1) HAYLES, LOGAN 8                 2) MCCLOUD, GRANT 6               
     3) HODGES, LUKE 7                  4) TREFRY, WESTON 8               
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:36.60    1:39.00  
     1) JOHNSON, BOBBY 8                2) MAYNARD, REESE 7               
     3) LOWE, ETHAN 7                   4) KERN, CJ 8                     
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:12.00   X2:11.97  
     1) RATZ, MAX 8                     2) PRIEST, GARRETT 6              
     3) JOHNSON, TONI 6                 4) LEWIS, JACKSON 8               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:07.77   X3:10.78  
     1) MAYNARD, JUDE 6                 2) O'NEILL, TYNDALE 5             
     3) ROBINSON, SAWYER 7              4) HALL, ROCCO 5                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:43.78    2:56.50    7  
     1) WESSEL, ANNE 10                 2) SATTERFEAL, KINSLEY 10         
     3) HODGES, CAROLINE 9              4) BOSTICK, ADALINE 10            
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:48.51    3:00.15  
     1) TOW, MADELYN 10                 2) HAM, ABBY 9                    
     3) HALL, BAILEY 10                 4) LOWE, KATIE 9                  
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:18.50   X3:17.72  
     1) TAYLOR, ELLIE 10                2) BROOKS, AJ 9                   
     3) HENSEL, AVA 10                  4) HARMON, LILLIAN 10             
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X3:29.69  
     1) DORION, REBECCA 10              2) GYOROK, AVA 9                  
     3) HANDLEY, CHLOE 10               4) RIGBY, ANSLEY 9                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:28.12   X4:34.18  
     1) HUMPHREY, AALYCIA 9             2) MUSA, SIRA 9                   
     3) YOUNG, ALLISON 10               4) O'NEILL, FANNY 7               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:49.20    2:48.85    7  
     1) WEGLAGE, JACKSON 10             2) TEWALT, SAWYER 10              
     3) AMOS, DAWSON 9                  4) GUERIN, OWEN 10                
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:55.47    2:50.56  
     1) SCHMITZ, WILSON 9               2) CARROLL, PRESTON 10            
     3) BROWN, OWEN 9                   4) SIEJA, OLIVER 9                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:45.41   X3:51.49  
     1) BARINAGA, CONNOR 10             2) HUTTON, KENDALL 9              
     3) JOHNSON, CODY 9                 4) NELSON, CONNOR 9               
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X4:26.75  
     1) ALLPORT, BENJAMIN 9             2) DORION, SAM 9                  
     3) GIPSON, TRENT 9                 4) HESSE, OLIVER 9                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:34.86   X4:34.84  
     1) O'NEAL, SUTTON 9                2) HAM, JACK 9                    
     3) O'NEILL, ATHAN 9                4) ESPARZA, LUCAS 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:25.11    2:32.14    7  
     1) CORBETT, ALEX 11                2) HICKS, MAKAYLA 12              
     3) ASKEW, IZZY 12                  4) PIERCE, ANNA 12                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:22.22    2:17.22    7  
     1) BOSTICK, BRADEN 12              2) HOPKINS, KEMPER 11             
     3) ELKINS, JACK 12                 4) WALKER, PHILIP 12              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:29.30    2:30.27  
     1) CASTILLO, ANGEL 11              2) O'NEILL, GRATTAN 11            
     3) LOWE, JULIAN 11                 4) WELCOME, JERMAINE 12           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:06.38    2:06.08    7  
     1) HOYT, ASHLEY 14                 2) ROWELL, EMILY 13               
     3) PORTER, GRETA 14                4) TAYLOR, DEVYN 13               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            2:06.19    2:06.50  
     1) MCENIRY, KATIE 13               2) BENDER, SCOUT 14               
     3) WERTH, ADELINE 13               4) NURRE, JANE 14                 
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:58.81    2:01.23    7  
     1) AMOS, ANDREW 13                 2) MAYNARD, GAVIN 13              
     3) O'NEILL, BRAM 13                4) O'NEILL, HUDSON 14             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:03.40  
     1) JACKSON, CADEN 14               2) HOPKINS, FIELDS 13             
     3) WALKER, OWEN 14                 4) GAINES, XANDER 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:06.75    7  
     1) MONK, ANNA 17                   2) ERBACH, LIZZIE 15              
     3) ARCHER, JAMIE 15                4) MONK, MARYBETH 16              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:33.79    1:35.09    7  
     1) SHEN, MING 16                   2) AMOS, CARSON 16                
     3) WORSHEK, CALEB 17               4) WORSHEK, RILEY 16              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                            1:48.15    1:36.25  
     1) NURRE, ALEXANDER 16             2) CARROLL, HAYDEN 15             
     3) WERTH, BENJAMIN 17              4) CHANCE, CALEB 17               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org