Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2018 12:27 AM
                    2018 RCSL RSALvsCAML-Yards - 6/27/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:45.15    1:39.51    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8           2) Salehi, Katherine 7            
     3) Earls, Reagan 8                 4) Davenport, Audrey 8            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:17.05   X2:03.69  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Burnham, Amelia 7              
     3) Lindy, Anna 8                   4) Earls, Reese 6                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:46.23         DQ  
     1) Smith, Khloi 8                  2) Sandidge, Mayson 8             
     3) Petek, Abigail 7                4) Franks, Ruthey 8               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:28.31    1:33.12    7  
     1) Groves, James 8                 2) Quinn, Landon 8                
     3) Poole, Barrett 7                4) Rosema, Charles 8              
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:02.80    1:56.10  
     1) Turner, Lucas 7                 2) Tripp, Jackson 8               
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8               4) Craig, Dylan 6                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:35.34        XDQ  
     1) Self, Logan 7                   2) Saller, David 8                
     3) Brightwell, Jonas 7             4) Burnham, Joshua 5              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:17.74    3:11.61    7  
     1) Messervy, Kate 10               2) Reeves, Brooke 9               
     3) Varmette, Eva 9                 4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 10         
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:25.23    3:29.40  
     1) Lady, Monica 10                 2) Koehler, Riley 9               
     3) Poole, Genevieve 10             4) Robinson, Elizabeth 10         
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               4:37.53   X4:07.52  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 9               2) Cahue, Ava 9                   
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 10              4) Pittenger, Rebekah 10          
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               3:42.00        XDQ  
     1) Saller, Elsie 10                2) Craig, Abbey 9                 
     3) Self, Mollie 9                  4) Owens, River 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:45.78    3:15.00    7  
     1) Sessoms, Harrison 10            2) Everleth, Luke 9               
     3) Parkinson, Oliver 9             4) Franks, Greyson 9              
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:46.40    3:34.07  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R 10              2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Sisk, Brantley 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:44.46    2:48.98    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12          2) Warnick, Natalie 11            
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 12              4) Aiello, Elena 12               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:06.72    2:58.77  
     1) Koehler, Finnley 11             2) Rumney, Rebecca 12             
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 11       4) Rollins, Ryann 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:37.69    2:38.14    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Alex 11             2) Burnham, Nikolas 11            
     3) Ashton, Liam 12                 4) Sisk, Britton 12               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:23.14    3:16.78  
     1) Crumley, Cole 11                2) Taylor, Harrison R 12          
     3) Fritz, Zayne J 11               4) Rosson, Timothy 12             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               3:06.49   X2:58.59  
     1) Borders, Will 11                2) Elliot, Sam 11                 
     3) Bigelow, Davis 12               4) Carpenter, Cale 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:16.22    2:14.72    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 13                 2) Roberts, Sofia 13              
     3) Sowash, Lillian 13              4) Bigelow, Quinn 14              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:13.38    3:03.29  
     1) Lady, Andrea 13                 2) Wiggins, Teresa L 14           
     3) Mills, Amber 14                 4) Cherry, Rebekah 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:40.44    2:12.02    7  
     1) White, Connor 14                2) Hartsfield, Bailey 14          
     3) Groves, Riley T 13              4) Hardie, Nicholas 13            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:29.73    2:23.72  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Lewis, Jes 14                  
     3) McNeill, Ryan 13                4) Cahue, Alex 14                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:45.28    2:49.09    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 16            2) Reeves, Abby E 17              
     3) Jones, Morgan E 16              4) Meeks, Ashleigh 17             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:26.61    2:17.62    7  
     1) Varmette, Will 15               2) Bigelow, Wilson 16             
     3) McNeill, Sean 15                4) Varmette, Pete 15              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:00.88         DQ  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 16             2) Blankenship, Samuel A 15       
     3) Taylor, Wyatt 15                4) Bamburg, Jason R 15            
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reese               6 CAMELOT                25.29      24.50    5  
  2 Harness, Anne Marie        6 LAUNCHERS              26.78      26.64    3  
  3 Borders, Ellie             6 CAMELOT                26.69      28.57    1  
  4 Rosema, Katherine          6 LAUNCHERS              43.24      36.79  
  5 Petek, Emma                4 LAUNCHERS              46.32      44.00  
  6 Heimbeck, Sophie           6 CAMELOT                41.11    1:10.06  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Lily                5 CAMELOT                57.93     X54.44  
 -- Salehi, Alexis             4 CAMELOT                54.67     X55.11  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adler              6 CAMELOT                31.82      28.50    5  
  2 Burnham, Joshua            5 CAMELOT                29.67      29.45    3  
  3 Craig, Dylan               6 CAMELOT                27.95      30.88    1  
  4 Parkinson, Elijah          5 LAUNCHERS              35.66      33.13  
  5 Harness, George            4 LAUNCHERS              45.06      47.86  
  6 Groves, William            6 LAUNCHERS              45.16      48.29  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reeves, Andrew             5 CAMELOT                37.50     X36.51  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             6 CAMELOT                58.29     X57.56  
 -- Saller, Christian          5 CAMELOT                52.54     X57.59  
 -- Lee, Ethan                 6 LAUNCHERS            1:06.38     X57.74  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              3 CAMELOT                46.31   X1:10.66  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 CAMELOT                17.01      17.73    5  
  2 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS              21.33      20.44    3  
  3 Davenport, Audrey          8 CAMELOT                23.68      22.85    1  
  4 Smith, Khloi               8 LAUNCHERS              23.24      23.45  
  5 Richardson, Tori           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.94  
  6 Burnham, Amelia            7 CAMELOT                25.74      32.23  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salehi, Anna               7 CAMELOT                28.28     X26.07  
 -- Plemons, Eve               7 CAMELOT                29.61     X29.62  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          7 CAMELOT                30.41     X29.74  
 -- Posta, Autumn              7 LAUNCHERS              38.85     X38.66  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 LAUNCHERS              17.12      16.72    5  
  2 Quinn, Landon              8 LAUNCHERS              17.54      18.27    3  
  3 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 CAMELOT                18.66      20.74    1  
  4 Spalding, Andrew           7 LAUNCHERS              22.50      22.48  
  5 Tripp, Jackson             8 CAMELOT                21.60      25.60  
  6 Turner, Lucas              7 CAMELOT                26.66      30.55  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fritz, Pender              7 LAUNCHERS              25.27     X25.47  
 -- Robinson, Kaleb            8 LAUNCHERS              26.03     X25.86  
 -- Hill, Evan                 8 LAUNCHERS              31.93     X26.52  
 -- Sisk, Brody                7 CAMELOT                31.71     X29.57  
 -- Self, Logan                7 CAMELOT                32.07     X32.96  
 -- Andrews, Aaron             7 LAUNCHERS              34.00     X33.32  
 -- Campos, Joseph             7 CAMELOT                37.77     X33.82  
 -- Saller, David              8 CAMELOT                35.66     X35.40  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Genevieve          10 LAUNCHERS              36.85      37.94    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       10 CAMELOT                39.72      38.08    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             9 CAMELOT                40.44      41.49    1  
  4 Owens, River              10 CAMELOT                43.69      47.10  
  5 Koehler, Riley             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.79  
  6 Blankenship, Sarah        10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      52.80  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Isabel             10 LAUNCHERS              46.05     X44.57  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta           10 CAMELOT                48.76     X45.47  
 -- Saller, Elsie             10 CAMELOT                48.53     X46.46  
 -- Cahue, Ava                 9 CAMELOT                59.64     X53.36  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            9 CAMELOT              1:03.14     X56.16  
 -- Campos, MaKaela            9 CAMELOT                59.93     X58.14  
 -- Lee, Katherine            10 LAUNCHERS              55.62     X58.24  
 -- Mayes, Leah               10 CAMELOT              1:07.21   X1:00.73  
 -- Pittenger, Rebekah        10 CAMELOT              1:12.90   X1:02.77  
 -- Craig, Abbey               9 CAMELOT              1:07.34   X1:11.20  
 -- Potts, Ari                 9 CAMELOT              1:22.23   X1:27.12  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS              42.13      39.43    5  
  2 Sessoms, Harrison         10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      43.01    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson R           10 CAMELOT                40.39      43.36    1  
  4 Sisk, Brantley             9 CAMELOT                47.53      45.42  
  5 Cherry, David              9 LAUNCHERS              57.47      50.80  
  6 Aiello, Nick              10 CAMELOT              1:07.14    1:02.31  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 CAMELOT                32.37      31.71    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena             12 CAMELOT                33.40      32.97    3  
  3 Koehler, Finnley          11 LAUNCHERS              35.59      34.46    1  
  4 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 CAMELOT                39.58      39.05  
  5 Rumney, Rebecca           12 LAUNCHERS              41.71      39.10  
  6 Anderson, Hannah          11 LAUNCHERS              50.75      46.26  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hanson, Avery             11 CAMELOT              2:02.04   X1:53.18  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 CAMELOT                31.97      31.49    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             12 CAMELOT                30.46      31.77    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 CAMELOT                32.94      34.56    1  
  4 Rosson, Timothy           12 LAUNCHERS              36.46      37.33  
  5 Fritz, Zayne J            11 LAUNCHERS              39.64      40.76  
  6 Cherry, Jonathan          11 LAUNCHERS              41.82      43.29  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carpenter, Cale           12 CAMELOT                34.16     X36.32  
 -- Borders, Will             11 CAMELOT                37.07     X38.10  
 -- Elliot, Sam               11 CAMELOT                37.23     X38.65  
 -- Bigelow, Davis            12 CAMELOT                38.74     X40.23  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             12 CAMELOT                44.26     X44.12  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         12 CAMELOT                50.62     X49.32  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 CAMELOT                28.01      28.00    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa L         14 LAUNCHERS              28.72     J28.00    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 CAMELOT                32.23      32.69    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           13 CAMELOT                32.57      33.18  
  5 Lady, Andrea              13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.99  
  6 Cherry, Rebekah           13 LAUNCHERS              48.38      46.44  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lemke, AnnaBeth E         14 CAMELOT                33.32     X32.36  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           13 LAUNCHERS              24.95      25.11    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             13 CAMELOT                28.14      26.20    3  
  3 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 LAUNCHERS              27.50      27.98    1  
  4 White, Connor             14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.39  
  5 Lewis, Jes                14 CAMELOT                34.04      34.39  
  6 Cahue, Alex               14 CAMELOT                34.81      34.64  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha A           17 LAUNCHERS              28.81      29.22    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby E            17 CAMELOT                32.70      32.17    3  
  3 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 CAMELOT                35.19      33.89    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         15 CAMELOT                37.63      39.88  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany P        16 LAUNCHERS              39.15      40.23  
  6 Green, Dominique          17 LAUNCHERS              42.98      43.14  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamburg, Jason R          15 LAUNCHERS              26.91      26.18    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           16 CAMELOT                27.20      26.34    3  
  3 Robinson, Brandon         17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      27.19    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            15 CAMELOT                29.11      28.69  
  5 Hinkle, Joshua T          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      29.90  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 CAMELOT                27.77      26.32    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 CAMELOT                29.97      27.46    3  
  3 Franks, Ruthey             8 LAUNCHERS              37.09      34.38    1  
  4 Davenport, Audrey          8 CAMELOT                35.30      35.21  
  5 Richardson, Taryn          8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.20  
  6 Smith, Khloi               8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.46  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Landon              8 LAUNCHERS              23.88      25.18    5  
  2 Poole, Barrett             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.41    3  
  3 Rosema, Charles            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.02    1  
  4 Turner, Lucas              7 CAMELOT                36.82      38.88  
  5 Brightwell, Jonas          7 CAMELOT                42.91      44.79  
 -- Tripp, Jackson             8 CAMELOT                32.45         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Genevieve          10 LAUNCHERS              46.43      50.05    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             9 CAMELOT                54.77      55.44    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva              9 CAMELOT                56.32      55.67    1  
  4 Messervy, Kate            10 CAMELOT              1:02.05      59.38  
  5 Blankenship, Sarah        10 LAUNCHERS            1:01.25    1:03.56  
  6 Koehler, Riley             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:03.77  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS              50.64      48.23    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              9 CAMELOT                52.17      50.68    3  
  3 Everleth, Luke             9 LAUNCHERS            1:02.22    1:01.31    1  
  4 Cherry, David              9 LAUNCHERS            1:07.96    1:05.92  
  5 Sisk, Brantley             9 CAMELOT              1:18.38    1:13.41  
 -- Aiello, Nick              10 CAMELOT              1:12.76         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 CAMELOT                43.58      42.59    5  
  2 Blankenship, Katelyn X    11 LAUNCHERS              42.54      42.88    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             12 CAMELOT                43.76      43.97    1  
  4 Koehler, Finnley          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      45.16  
  5 Rumney, Rebecca           12 LAUNCHERS              56.87      49.96  
  6 Warnick, Natalie          11 CAMELOT                49.60      52.18  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          11 CAMELOT                44.32      46.30    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Alex          11 CAMELOT                46.36      49.40    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             12 CAMELOT                44.35      57.59    1  
  4 Everleth, Kyle            12 LAUNCHERS            1:08.65    1:06.07  
  5 Crumley, Cole             11 LAUNCHERS            1:10.69    1:08.31  
 -- Rosson, Timothy           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 CAMELOT                34.32      33.68    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              13 CAMELOT                39.29      39.32    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 CAMELOT                45.50      43.66    1  
  4 Lady, Andrea              13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      52.04  
  5 Cherry, Rebekah           13 LAUNCHERS            1:09.02    1:07.57  
  6 Mills, Amber              14 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:25.93  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 LAUNCHERS              35.50      36.02    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               14 CAMELOT                42.19      42.55    3  
  3 Lewis, Jes                14 CAMELOT                44.44      45.80    1  
  4 Cahue, Alex               14 CAMELOT                49.53      49.75  
  5 Hardie, Nicholas          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      58.30  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby E            17 CAMELOT                41.65      41.05    5  
  2 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 CAMELOT                48.96      45.17    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan E           16 CAMELOT                49.34      48.54    1  
  4 Johnson, Tiffany P        16 LAUNCHERS              53.56      55.47  
  5 Green, Dominique          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:00.44  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 CAMELOT                33.89      33.66    5  
  2 Pendergrass, Camden       17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.52    3  
  3 Blankenship, Samuel A     15 LAUNCHERS              36.94      38.35    1  
  4 McNeill, Sean             15 CAMELOT                45.88      45.54  
  5 Taylor, Wyatt             15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      46.74  
  6 Varmette, Pete            15 CAMELOT                   NT      53.36  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    1:17.53    7  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas M8              2) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8         
     3) Tripp, Jackson M8               4) Earls, Reagan W8               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:17.71    1:18.10  
     1) Groves, James M8                2) Sandidge, Mayson W8            
     3) Petek, Abigail W7               4) Quinn, Landon M8               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X1:42.95  
     1) Earls, Reese W6                 2) Turner, Lucas M7               
     3) Craig, Dylan M6                 4) Davenport, Audrey W8           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X1:45.77  
     1) Spalding, Andrew M7             2) Koehler, Brynna W7             
     3) Richardson, Tori W8             4) Robinson, Kaleb M8             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X1:48.81  
     1) Smith, Khloi W8                 2) Parkinson, Elijah M5           
     3) Fritz, Pender M7                4) Richardson, Taryn W8           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                    NT   X1:57.36  
     1) Messervy, Maisy W7              2) Burnham, Joshua M5             
     3) Sisk, Brody M7                  4) Burnham, Amelia W7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:48.70    2:47.22    7  
     1) Poole, Genevieve W10            2) Parkinson, Oliver M9           
     3) Lady, Monica W10                4) Sessoms, Harrison M10          
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:48.89  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R M10             2) Reeves, Brooke W9              
     3) Sisk, Brantley M9               4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W10        
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:08.01  
     1) Robinson, Elizabeth W10         2) Jones, Isabel W10              
     3) Franks, Greyson M9              4) Everleth, Luke M9              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X3:20.36  
     1) Saller, Elsie W10               2) Roberts, Luke M9               
     3) Aiello, Nick M10                4) Owens, River W10               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:36.70  
     1) Lee, Katherine W10              2) Poole, Barrett M7              
     3) Rumney, Hannah W10              4) Cherry, David M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:10.72    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam M12                2) Hicks, Krysanne W12            
     3) Aiello, Elena W12               4) Sisk, Britton M12              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:19.08    2:29.07  
     1) Koehler, Finnley W11            2) Fritz, Zayne J M11             
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X W11      4) Rosson, Timothy M12            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:30.82  
     1) Carpenter, Cale M12             2) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12        
     3) Warnick, Natalie W11            4) Burnham, Nikolas M11           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:50.73  
     1) Rumney, Rebecca W12             2) Cherry, Jonathan M11           
     3) Everleth, Kyle M12              4) Anderson, Hannah W11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    1:57.90    7  
     1) McNeill, Ryan M13               2) Roberts, Sofia W13             
     3) Shipp, Alan M14                 4) Reeves, Kate W13               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:49.31    2:07.70  
     1) Wiggins, Teresa L W14           2) Hartsfield, Bailey M14         
     3) Mills, Amber W14                4) Groves, Riley T M13            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:21.94  
     1) Sowash, Lillian W13             2) Lewis, Jes M14                 
     3) Cahue, Alex M14                 4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W14          
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:40.45  
     1) White, Connor M14               2) Hardie, Nicholas M13           
     3) Cherry, Rebekah W13             4) Lady, Andrea W13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:45.92    2:03.01    7  
     1) Johnson, Tiffany P W16          2) Robinson, Brandon M17          
     3) Mix, Samantha A W17             4) Bamburg, Jason R M15           
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:09.05  
     1) Varmette, Will M15              2) Reeves, Abby E W17             
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh W17             4) Bigelow, Wilson M16            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:22.60  
     1) Burnham, Victoria W15           2) Jones, Morgan E W16            
     3) Varmette, Pete M15              4) McNeill, Sean M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 CAMELOT                23.05      22.87    5  
  2 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS              23.66      24.43    3  
  3 Sandidge, Mayson           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.77    1  
  4 Messervy, Maisy            7 CAMELOT                30.86      27.12  
  5 Koehler, Brynna            7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      29.06  
  6 Lindy, Anna                8 CAMELOT                33.49      32.48  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 LAUNCHERS              18.09      19.95    5  
  2 Poole, Barrett             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      24.64    3  
  3 Rosema, Charles            8 LAUNCHERS              32.77      27.16    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 CAMELOT                29.97      28.70  
  5 Turner, Lucas              7 CAMELOT                35.68      31.38  
  6 Brightwell, Jonas          7 CAMELOT                43.86      44.32  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       10 CAMELOT                56.15      49.69    5  
  2 Messervy, Kate            10 CAMELOT                49.70      50.29    3  
  3 Lady, Monica              10 LAUNCHERS              53.04      53.28    1  
  4 Robinson, Elizabeth       10 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:02.84  
  5 Rumney, Hannah            10 LAUNCHERS            1:04.19    1:03.01  
 -- Self, Mollie               9 CAMELOT                54.58         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sessoms, Harrison         10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.86    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson R           10 CAMELOT                55.08      52.63    3  
  3 Franks, Greyson            9 LAUNCHERS              57.11      57.77    1  
  4 Roberts, Luke              9 CAMELOT                57.43      58.04  
  5 Everleth, Luke             9 LAUNCHERS            1:06.31    1:05.68  
  6 Sisk, Brantley             9 CAMELOT              1:11.46    1:06.57  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.19    5  
  2 Rumney, Rebecca           12 LAUNCHERS              49.58      46.27    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 CAMELOT                54.48      46.33    1  
  4 Warnick, Natalie          11 CAMELOT                52.15      48.23  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 CAMELOT                39.29      39.18    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          11 CAMELOT                49.01      45.08    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 CAMELOT                46.37      48.45    1  
  4 Fritz, Zayne J            11 LAUNCHERS              54.09      49.77  
  5 Taylor, Harrison R        12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      51.97  
  6 Crumley, Cole             11 LAUNCHERS              50.20      52.74  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 CAMELOT                31.96      31.27    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            13 CAMELOT                33.07      32.17    3  
  3 Wiggins, Teresa L         14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      32.80    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           13 CAMELOT                41.78      39.84  
  5 Lady, Andrea              13 LAUNCHERS              54.03      49.84  
  6 Cherry, Rebekah           13 LAUNCHERS              54.83      57.14  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           13 LAUNCHERS              27.60      27.33    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             13 CAMELOT                36.84      32.08    3  
  3 Shipp, Alan               14 CAMELOT                38.71      38.69    1  
  4 Lewis, Jes                14 CAMELOT                44.06      43.08  
  5 Hardie, Nicholas          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      45.22  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha A           17 LAUNCHERS              36.25      34.13    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby E            17 CAMELOT                39.66      38.82    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan E           16 CAMELOT                41.85      42.63    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 CAMELOT                43.67      46.46  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany P        16 LAUNCHERS              50.25      49.63  
  6 Green, Dominique          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.11  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Joshua T          16 LAUNCHERS              32.83      31.90    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           16 CAMELOT                34.48      33.84    3  
  3 Robinson, Brandon         17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.61    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            15 CAMELOT                41.50      39.68  
  5 Blankenship, Samuel A     15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      43.87  
  6 Varmette, Pete            15 CAMELOT                46.50      46.86  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 CAMELOT                21.68      21.99    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 CAMELOT                23.36      23.67    3  
  3 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS              26.34      26.85    1  
  4 Feser, Caroline            7 LAUNCHERS              27.78      27.12  
  5 Davenport, Audrey          8 CAMELOT                35.41      33.33  
  6 Sandidge, Mayson           8 LAUNCHERS              36.26      37.05  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 LAUNCHERS              20.62      21.83    5  
  2 Quinn, Landon              8 LAUNCHERS              21.07      22.21    3  
  3 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 CAMELOT                26.72      26.17    1  
  4 Tripp, Jackson             8 CAMELOT                35.77      34.71  
  5 Spalding, Andrew           7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.53  
 -- Brightwell, Jonas          7 CAMELOT                36.57         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Genevieve          10 LAUNCHERS              46.28      49.48    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               9 CAMELOT                55.41      56.26    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva              9 CAMELOT                53.55    1:00.86    1  
  4 Koehler, Riley             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:13.47  
 -- Reeves, Brooke             9 CAMELOT                53.22         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      43.93    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              9 CAMELOT                51.03      49.16    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson R           10 CAMELOT                55.94      49.28    1  
  4 Franks, Greyson            9 LAUNCHERS            1:05.40      53.88  
 -- Sessoms, Harrison         10 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Nick              10 CAMELOT              1:27.47         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 CAMELOT                37.24      36.00    5  
  2 Blankenship, Katelyn X    11 LAUNCHERS              35.86      36.23    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             12 CAMELOT                53.95      38.93    1  
  4 Koehler, Finnley          11 LAUNCHERS              49.25      47.16  
  5 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 CAMELOT                50.89      49.19  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 CAMELOT                36.54      38.09    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             12 CAMELOT                39.95      40.25    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 CAMELOT                45.99      47.71    1  
  4 Taylor, Harrison R        12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      53.72  
  5 Fritz, Zayne J            11 LAUNCHERS              58.84      54.72  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 CAMELOT                30.41      29.84    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa L         14 LAUNCHERS              31.69      31.47    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 CAMELOT                39.18      37.01    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           13 CAMELOT                37.71      37.36  
  5 Mills, Amber              14 LAUNCHERS              48.53      51.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           13 LAUNCHERS              26.60      26.69    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             13 CAMELOT                31.77      29.52    3  
  3 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 LAUNCHERS              33.87      35.56    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               14 CAMELOT                36.86      37.94  
  5 Cahue, Alex               14 CAMELOT                54.04      43.75  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha A           17 LAUNCHERS              32.98      32.63    5  
  2 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 CAMELOT                47.09      40.79    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan E           16 CAMELOT                44.77      42.84    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 CAMELOT                48.82      46.48  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamburg, Jason R          15 LAUNCHERS              34.76      33.46    5  
  2 Varmette, Will            15 CAMELOT                41.32      34.66    3  
  3 Taylor, Wyatt             15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.45    1  
  4 McNeill, Sean             15 CAMELOT                42.93      39.75  
  5 Blankenship, Samuel A     15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.46  
  6 Varmette, Pete            15 CAMELOT                47.51      48.05  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:25.20    1:27.72    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8           2) Earls, Reese 6                 
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Earls, Reagan 8                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:31.68    1:32.23  
     1) Petek, Abigail 7                2) Franks, Ruthey 8               
     3) Sandidge, Mayson 8              4) Smith, Khloi 8                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               1:46.22   X1:56.68  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Lindy, Anna 8                  
     3) Borders, Ellie 6                4) Burnham, Amelia 7              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:00.11   X2:06.30  
     1) Richardson, Taryn 8             2) Harness, Anne Marie 6          
     3) Koehler, Brynna 7               4) Posta, Autumn 7                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               1:53.70   X2:44.92  
     1) Salehi, Katherine 7             2) Hicks, Lily 5                  
     3) Salehi, Anna 7                  4) Heimbeck, Sophie 6             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:06.77  
     1) Rosema, Katherine 6             2) Petek, Emma 4                  
     3) Richardson, Tori 8              4) Feser, Caroline 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:15.54    1:20.77    7  
     1) Groves, James 8                 2) Spalding, Andrew 7             
     3) Poole, Barrett 7                4) Quinn, Landon 8                
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:34.87    1:42.92  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 8                2) Craig, Dylan 6                 
     3) Turner, Lucas 7                 4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   1:57.23   X2:07.90  
     1) Fritz, Pender 7                 2) Andrews, Aaron 7               
     3) Hill, Evan 8                    4) Robinson, Kaleb 8              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:05.27   X2:10.01  
     1) Sisk, Brody 7                   2) Self, Logan 7                  
     3) Turner, Adler 6                 4) Burnham, Joshua 5              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               2:23.16   X2:24.78  
     1) Saller, David 8                 2) Campos, Joseph 7               
     3) Reeves, Andrew 5                4) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                   3:12.26   X2:47.48  
     1) Parkinson, Elijah 5             2) Lee, Ethan 6                   
     3) Groves, William 6               4) Rosema, Charles 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:51.92    2:58.65    7  
     1) Poole, Genevieve 10             2) Jones, Isabel 10               
     3) Robinson, Elizabeth 10          4) Lady, Monica 10                
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:51.30    3:05.00  
     1) Reeves, Brooke 9                2) Saller, Elsie 10               
     3) Owens, River 10                 4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 10         
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               3:41.32   X3:20.64  
     1) Eichhorst, Emma 9               2) Self, Mollie 9                 
     3) Varmette, Eva 9                 4) Mayes, Leah 10                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:24.53  
     1) Lee, Katherine 10               2) Rumney, Hannah 10              
     3) Blankenship, Sarah 10           4) Koehler, Riley 9               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               3:19.83   X3:30.67  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 10              2) Messervy, Kate 10              
     3) Campos, MaKaela 9               4) Cahue, Ava 9                   
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:17.63    3:01.64    7  
     1) Parkinson, Oliver 9             2) Franks, Greyson 9              
     3) Sessoms, Harrison 10            4) Everleth, Luke 9               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:32.47    3:18.30  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 9                2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Lemke, Wilson R 10             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:19.75    2:28.21    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 12                2) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12         
     3) Warnick, Natalie 11             4) Hicks, Krysanne 12             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:38.71    2:42.30  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn X 11       2) Rollins, Ryann 12              
     3) Rumney, Rebecca 12              4) Koehler, Finnley 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:09.53    2:19.85    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12                 2) Carpenter, Cale 12             
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 11             4) Sisk, Britton 12               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:39.76    2:49.68  
     1) Rosson, Timothy 12              2) Crumley, Cole 11               
     3) Cherry, Jonathan 11             4) Fritz, Zayne J 11              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:30.99   X2:51.90  
     1) Elliot, Sam 11                  2) Meeks, Andrew 12               
     3) Saller, Zechariah 12            4) Borders, Will 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:01.54    2:09.30    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 13               2) Sowash, Lillian 13             
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 14               4) Reeves, Kate 13                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:09.50    3:01.14  
     1) Lady, Andrea 13                 2) Cherry, Rebekah 13             
     3) Mills, Amber 14                 4) Anderson, Hannah 11            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:02.97    7  
     1) Groves, Riley T 13              2) Hardie, Nicholas 13            
     3) White, Connor 14                4) Hartsfield, Bailey 14          
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:10.44    2:18.10  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Cahue, Alex 14                 
     3) Lewis, Jes 14                   4) McNeill, Ryan 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:07.38    2:26.15    7  
     1) Mix, Samantha A 17              2) Wiggins, Teresa L 14           
     3) Johnson, Tiffany P 16           4) Green, Dominique 17            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:24.61    2:26.88  
     1) Meeks, Ashleigh 17              2) Jones, Morgan E 16             
     3) Burnham, Victoria 15            4) Reeves, Abby E 17              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:46.60    1:59.19    7  
     1) Robinson, Brandon 17            2) Hinkle, Joshua T 16            
     3) Bamburg, Jason R 15             4) Taylor, Wyatt 15               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:56.36    2:07.31  
     1) Varmette, Will 15               2) Varmette, Pete 15              
     3) McNeill, Sean 15                4) Bigelow, Wilson 16             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org