Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/30/2018 11:52 AM
                    2018 RCSL RSALvsWHBG-Yards - 6/20/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:51.41    1:45.18    7  
     1) Smith, Khloi 8                  2) Sandidge, Mayson 8             
     3) Petek, Abigail 7                4) Feser, Caroline 7              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:45.67    2:06.89  
     1) Wilson, Pyper 8                 2) Shea, Eleanor 7                
     3) Morris, Clara 7                 4) Cobert, Sabrina 8              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:53.99    1:29.41    7  
     1) Groves, James 8                 2) Quinn, Landon 8                
     3) Poole, Barrett 7                4) Spalding, Andrew 7             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:54.15    1:51.78  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob 8               2) Brown, Felix 8                 
     3) Borchers, Philip 8              4) Hough, Eli 8                   
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:31.78  
     1) Dickens, Ethan 7                2) Haynes, Cole 8                 
     3) Vinson, Jaxon 8                 4) Ready, Cameron 7               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Smith, Nolan 7                  2) Alexander, Landon 7            
     3) Hawie, Jackson 7                4) Turnbull, Jack 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:01.83    3:00.11    7  
     1) Turner, Sydney 10               2) Smith, Hayden 9                
     3) Smith, Addison 10               4) del Valle, Anessa 9            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:25.72    3:16.01  
     1) Lady, Monica 10                 2) Wical, Bianca 10               
     3) Poole, Genevieve 10             4) Patton, Kailyn 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:00.66    3:07.68    7  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 9              2) Cooper, Walt 9                 
     3) Morris, Luke 10                 4) Shea, Luke 9                   
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Brown, Ambrose 9                2) Alexander, Mason 9             
     3) Hopkins, Cole 9                 4) Hawie, Haden 9                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:40.64         DQ  
     1) Franks, Greyson 9               2) Everleth, Luke 9               
     3) Parkinson, Oliver 9             4) Cherry, David 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:30.06    2:37.94    7  
     1) Spence, Breanna 12              2) Maurer, Sophie 12              
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 11             4) Hawkins, Virginia L 11         
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:58.58    2:47.91  
     1) Wical, Alexia 12                2) Rumney, Rebecca 12             
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 11       4) Rollins, Ryann 12              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Turner, Madeline Rae 12         2) Alexander, Emma Kate 11        
     3) Thompson, Paige 12              4) Broadway, Summer 10            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:43.15    3:28.97    7  
     1) Sullivan, John P 12             2) Hawkins, Patrick 10            
     3) Dickens, Gregory 11             4) Kauffman, Tyler 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:29.09    2:27.72    7  
     1) Butler, Avery 13                2) Shea, Emma 13                  
     3) Jones, Alison 14                4) Thompson, Maggie 14            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:32.80    2:32.09  
     1) Wiggins, Teresa L 14            2) Scott, Kayley E 14             
     3) Mills, Amber 14                 4) Busby, Elizabeth 14            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:09.26    2:07.56    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 14                2) Rooker, Matthew 14             
     3) Wilson, Walker 14               4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13       
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:40.44  
     1) Reynolds, Conner 13             2) Hartsfield, Bailey 14          
     3) Groves, Riley T 13              4) Cherry, Jonathan 11            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:51.79  
     1) Cobert, Xander 14               2) Sithole, Henry 14              
     3) Ordonez, Axel 12                4) Spence, Brady 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:18.19    2:18.15    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 15               2) Thompson, Kaelyn 17            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 17              4) Moffet, Victoria 16            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:35.70    2:34.14  
     1) Mix, Samantha A 17              2) Johnson, Tiffany P 16          
     3) Scott, Grace A 16               4) Jones, Elisha 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:52.28    1:52.95    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack 16                 2) Rice, Rob 17                   
     3) Harlow, Owen 15                 4) Wilson, Reynolds 17            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:07.46    1:59.03  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 16             2) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 17      
     3) Wiggins, Joshua E 17            4) Bamburg, Jason R 15            
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harness, Anne Marie        6 LAUNCHERS              28.33      26.78    5  
  2 Wilson, Coby               6 TIDE                   45.91      38.90    3  
  3 Brown, Vera                6 TIDE                   51.43      39.25    1  
  4 Holt, Emma F               6 TIDE                 1:04.50      42.55  
  5 Rosema, Katherine          6 LAUNCHERS              47.53      43.24  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Petek, Emma                4 LAUNCHERS            1:08.84     X46.32  
 -- Cazzavillan, Mika          5 TIDE                   52.62     X49.30  
 -- Reynolds, Brooklyn         6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X53.91  
 -- Owens, Caroline            4 TIDE                 1:18.77   X1:03.22  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Will                6 TIDE                   33.88      26.87    5  
  2 Ranguelov, Sean            6 LAUNCHERS              35.57      29.82    3  
  3 Turnbull, Thomas           5 TIDE                   35.54      34.14    1  
  4 Stephens, Grady            6 TIDE                   42.13      44.37  
  5 Groves, William            6 LAUNCHERS              52.19      45.16  
  6 Lee, Ethan                 6 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:06.38  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harness, George            4 LAUNCHERS              50.88     X45.06  
 -- Rooker, Jackson            6 TIDE                   54.71     X45.65  
 -- Profozich, Zachary         5 TIDE                   51.65     X48.13  
 -- Wierenga, Austin           5 TIDE                   51.66     X50.61  
 -- Vinson, Brooks             4 TIDE                 1:31.24   X1:09.57  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       6 TIDE                   42.91   X1:12.88  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS              22.03     J21.33    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   21.76     J21.24    3  
  3 Morris, Clara              7 TIDE                   21.76      21.55    1  
  4 Smith, Khloi               8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      23.24  
  5 Richardson, Taryn          8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.79  
  6 Kauffman, Caralee M        8 TIDE                   29.29      26.59  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cobert, Sabrina            8 TIDE                   41.33     X35.73  
 -- Posta, Autumn              7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X38.85  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 LAUNCHERS              17.58      17.12    5  
  2 Quinn, Landon              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      17.54    3  
  3 Poole, Barrett             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      18.38    1  
  4 Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   22.54      21.04  
  5 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                      NT      21.77  
  6 Turnbull, Jack             7 TIDE                   26.69      25.95  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fritz, Pender              7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X25.27  
 -- Vinson, Jaxon              8 TIDE                   29.22     X25.70  
 -- Robinson, Kaleb            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X26.03  
 -- Dickens, Ethan             7 TIDE                   26.53     X27.48  
 -- Turner, Quade              7 TIDE                   23.85     X29.71  
 -- Hill, Evan                 8 LAUNCHERS              34.01     X31.93  
 -- del Valle, Alec            7 TIDE                   38.46     X38.33  
 -- Ready, Cameron             7 TIDE                   48.39     X39.36  
 -- Andrews, Aaron             7 LAUNCHERS              34.00     X41.43  
 -- Bower, Will                7 TIDE                   54.89   X1:07.89  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            10 TIDE                   37.46      36.44    5  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          10 LAUNCHERS              39.82      36.85    3  
  3 Wical, Bianca             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      37.38    1  
  4 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                   39.06      40.25  
  5 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                      NT      43.17  
  6 Lady, Monica              10 LAUNCHERS              46.44      44.36  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Robinson, Elizabeth       10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X44.66  
 -- Jones, Isabel             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X46.05  
 -- Lee, Katherine            10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X55.62  
 -- Patton, Kailyn             9 LAUNCHERS              58.53     X56.60  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt               9 TIDE                   38.53      38.78    5  
  2 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.13    3  
  3 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                      NT      45.05    1  
  4 Hopkins, Cole              9 TIDE                   46.89      46.38  
  5 Everleth, Luke             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      47.59  
  6 Franks, Greyson            9 LAUNCHERS              46.06      49.25  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Ambrose             9 TIDE                   59.41     X58.55  
 -- Hawie, Haden               9 TIDE                 1:20.54   X1:06.26  
 -- Blanton, Aaden             9 TIDE                      NT   X1:11.53  
 -- Cazzavillan, Asher        10 TIDE                 1:34.10   X1:28.21  
 -- Dickens, Noah              9 TIDE                 1:29.82   X1:32.87  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      32.53    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   32.53      32.67    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   32.72      33.00    1  
  4 Blankenship, Katelyn X    11 LAUNCHERS              34.38      33.14  
  5 Hawkins, Virginia L       11 TIDE                      NT      35.87  
  6 Rollins, Ryann            12 LAUNCHERS              48.27      54.51  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Turner, Madeline Rae      12 TIDE                   38.82     X39.31  
 -- Cazzavillan, Ella         11 TIDE                   55.72     X49.24  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosson, Timothy           12 LAUNCHERS              36.46      37.23    5  
  2 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   41.10      38.50    3  
  3 Crumley, Cole             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J41.84    1  
  4 Cherry, Jonathan          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J41.82  
  5 Sullivan, John P          12 TIDE                   44.84      47.41  
  6 Kauffman, Tyler           11 TIDE                   47.81      48.36  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hibbs, Stephen            11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X50.67  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Teresa L         14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.72    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.88    3  
  3 Busby, Elizabeth          14 LAUNCHERS              29.52      29.57    1  
  4 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   31.56      30.82  
  5 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   31.98      32.22  
  6 Jones, Alison             14 TIDE                   32.69      32.49  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           13 LAUNCHERS              24.95      25.19    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   26.18      26.11    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   27.97      27.58    1  
  4 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 LAUNCHERS              27.50      27.96  
  5 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   28.51      30.18  
  6 Reynolds, Conner          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      51.54  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spence, Brady             14 TIDE                   31.68     X38.46  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            16 LAUNCHERS              27.53      28.02    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   28.87      28.78    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   28.82      29.50    1  
  4 Clinton, Sydney           17 TIDE                   33.01      32.86  
  5 Jones, Elisha             16 LAUNCHERS              39.14      37.74  
  6 Johnson, Tiffany P        16 LAUNCHERS              40.40      39.15  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Green, Dominique          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X42.98  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              15 TIDE                   22.82      23.27    5  
  2 Wiggins, Joshua E         17 LAUNCHERS              25.47      24.44    3  
  3 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.41    1  
  4 Bamburg, Jason R          15 LAUNCHERS              26.91     J26.96  
  5 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   24.99     J25.54  
  6 Rooker, Austin            15 TIDE                      NT      27.90  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brashear, Ryan            16 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X31.37  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   27.78      27.80    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              7 TIDE                   29.12      29.15    3  
  3 Sandidge, Mayson           8 LAUNCHERS              34.91      32.10    1  
  4 Richardson, Tori           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.90  
  5 Franks, Ruthey             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      37.09  
  6 Kauffman, Caralee M        8 TIDE                      NT      40.34  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Landon              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      23.88    5  
  2 Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   31.41      28.97    3  
  3 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   31.81      32.23    1  
  4 Smith, Nolan               7 TIDE                   37.71      35.66  
  5 Spalding, Andrew           7 LAUNCHERS              43.15      37.62  
 -- Rosema, Charles            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            10 TIDE                   52.31      46.16    5  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      46.43    3  
  3 Smith, Hayden              9 TIDE                   59.04      57.97    1  
  4 Blankenship, Sarah        10 LAUNCHERS            1:03.25    1:01.25  
 -- Stephens, Adalin          10 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rumney, Hannah            10 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt               9 TIDE                   42.96      42.91    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   48.36      47.58    3  
  3 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.64    1  
  4 Alexander, Mason           9 TIDE                      NT      52.90  
  5 Everleth, Luke             9 LAUNCHERS            1:04.31    1:02.22  
  6 Cherry, David              9 LAUNCHERS            1:14.10    1:07.96  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    11 LAUNCHERS              42.54      42.94    5  
  2 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   43.07      43.91    3  
  3 Alexander, Emma Kate      11 TIDE                   48.65      47.69    1  
  4 Hawkins, Virginia L       11 TIDE                   47.75      48.30  
 -- Rumney, Rebecca           12 LAUNCHERS              56.87         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Hannah          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Jonathan          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:01.95    5  
  2 Crumley, Cole             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:10.69    3  
  3 Ordonez, Axel             12 TIDE                      NT    1:17.57    1  
 -- Sullivan, John P          12 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kauffman, Tyler           11 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rosson, Timothy           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth          14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.56    5  
  2 Jones, Alison             14 TIDE                   42.62      42.75    3  
  3 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   43.68      43.09    1  
  4 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   41.66      43.39  
  5 Cherry, Rebekah           13 LAUNCHERS            1:15.34    1:09.02  
 -- Lady, Andrea              13 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 LAUNCHERS              38.00      35.50    5  
  2 Rooker, Matthew           14 TIDE                   36.90      37.25    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                      NT      38.24    1  
  4 Sithole, Henry            14 TIDE                   40.83      40.86  
  5 Reynolds, Conner          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:15.03  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Samantha A           17 LAUNCHERS              36.03      37.11    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   38.29      39.13    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   38.89      39.36    1  
  4 Thompson, Kaelyn          17 TIDE                   40.74      41.97  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany P        16 LAUNCHERS              53.79      53.56  
  6 Jones, Elisha             16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      56.61  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              15 TIDE                   29.07      29.53    5  
  2 Rice, Rob                 17 TIDE                   31.30      32.12    3  
  3 Jose, Garrett D           17 TIDE                      NT      34.96    1  
  4 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.80  
  5 Brashear, Ryan            16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.74  
  6 Bamburg, Jason R          15 LAUNCHERS              38.41      39.79  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:24.38    1:17.71    7  
     1) Groves, James M8                2) Petek, Abigail W7              
     3) Sandidge, Mayson W8             4) Quinn, Landon M8               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:34.87    1:31.20  
     1) Morris, Clara W7                2) Hough, Eli M8                  
     3) Borchers, Philip M8             4) Shea, Eleanor W7               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:46.22  
     1) Wilson, Pyper W8                2) Smith, Nolan M7                
     3) Kauffman, Caralee M W8          4) Vinson, Jaxon M8               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X1:52.16  
     1) Spalding, Andrew M7             2) Franks, Ruthey W8              
     3) Richardson, Taryn W8            4) Andrews, Aaron M7              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X1:56.05  
     1) Richardson, Tori W8             2) Fritz, Pender M7               
     3) Feser, Caroline W7              4) Hill, Evan M8                  
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:19.12  
     1) Turner, Quade M7                2) South, Colleen W7              
     3) Cobert, Sabrina W8              4) del Valle, Alec M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:35.50    2:42.77    7  
     1) Morris, Luke M10                2) del Valle, Anessa W9           
     3) Cooper, Walt M9                 4) Smith, Addison W10             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:49.13    2:48.70  
     1) Wical, Bianca W10               2) Franks, Greyson M9             
     3) Parkinson, Oliver M9            4) Poole, Genevieve W10           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:34.45  
     1) Lady, Monica W10                2) Cherry, David M9               
     3) Patton, Kailyn W9               4) Everleth, Luke M9              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:34.59  
     1) Hopkins, Cole M9                2) Cobert, Judah M9               
     3) Stephens, Adalin W10            4) Smith, Hayden W9               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:47.07  
     1) Hawie, Haden M9                 2) Turnbull, Kate W9              
     3) Hawie, Emma Kate W10            4) Hawkins, Patrick M10           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:29.02    2:30.84    7  
     1) Rosson, Timothy M12             2) Blankenship, Katelyn X W11     
     3) Cherry, Jonathan M11            4) Wical, Alexia W12              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.59    2:37.61  
     1) Maurer, Sophie W12              2) Kauffman, Tyler M11            
     3) Dickens, Gregory M11            4) Hopkins, Avery A W11           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:19.08  
     1) Anderson, Hannah W11            2) Crumley, Cole M11              
     3) Hibbs, Stephen M11              4) Rumney, Rebecca W12            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:58.21  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia L W11         2) Ordonez, Axel M12              
     3) Sullivan, John P M12            4) Alexander, Emma Kate W11       
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:49.31    1:51.17    7  
     1) Groves, Riley T M13             2) Wiggins, Teresa L W14          
     3) Busby, Elizabeth W14            4) Hartsfield, Bailey M14         
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:59.82    1:55.67  
     1) Wilson, Walker M14              2) Jones, Alison W14              
     3) Thompson, Lillian W13           4) Stinson, Jake M14              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Spence, Brady M14               2) Butler, Avery W13              
     3) Shea, Emma W13                  4) Cobert, Xander M14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:51.31    1:45.92    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E M17           2) Mix, Samantha A W17            
     3) Scott, Grace A W16              4) Vander Schaaf, Reice P M17     
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:48.33    1:47.48  
     1) Maurer, Jack M16                2) Moffet, Victoria W16           
     3) Zibas, Camille W15              4) Harlow, Owen M15               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:04.80  
     1) Rooker, Austin M15              2) Clinton, Sydney W17            
     3) Thompson, Kaelyn W17            4) Jose, Garrett D M17            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:25.52  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T M16            2) Brashear, Ryan M16             
     3) Jones, Elisha W16               4) Green, Dominique W17           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X2:28.47  
     1) Bamburg, Jason R M15            2) Reynolds, Christian M15        
     3) Lady, Andrea W13                4) Johnson, Tiffany P W16         
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   27.40     J23.72    5  
  2 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J23.66    3  
  3 Smith, Khloi               8 LAUNCHERS              26.69      25.02    1  
  4 Kauffman, Caralee M        8 TIDE                   38.00      34.86  
  5 Wilson, Pyper              8 TIDE                   38.01      37.52  
  6 Bajaj, Rinat Kaur          7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      54.54  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 LAUNCHERS              18.09      19.50    5  
  2 Spalding, Andrew           7 LAUNCHERS              28.12      27.60    3  
  3 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                   30.03      28.86    1  
  4 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   29.66      28.92  
  5 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   33.96      33.85  
  6 Ranguelov, Sean            6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      43.76  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Bianca             10 LAUNCHERS              48.12      44.49    5  
  2 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   47.94      48.42    3  
  3 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                   51.21      52.54    1  
  4 Lady, Monica              10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      53.04  
  5 Rumney, Hannah            10 LAUNCHERS            1:06.56    1:04.19  
 -- Turnbull, Kate             9 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.83    5  
  2 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                   49.43      50.18    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                 9 TIDE                   58.18      53.47    1  
  4 Franks, Greyson            9 LAUNCHERS            1:00.09      57.11  
  5 Hawkins, Patrick          10 TIDE                      NT      58.30  
  6 Reynolds, Alexander        9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:02.05  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             12 LAUNCHERS              36.41      35.62    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   39.96      41.35    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   41.74      42.19    1  
  4 Spence, Breanna           12 TIDE                   46.54      45.02  
  5 Rumney, Rebecca           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.58  
 -- Rollins, Ryann            12 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   47.37      47.91    5  
  2 Rosson, Timothy           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.19    3  
  3 Crumley, Cole             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.20    1  
  4 Cherry, Jonathan          11 LAUNCHERS              54.65      54.09  
  5 Sullivan, John P          12 TIDE                      NT      56.91  
  6 Ordonez, Axel             12 TIDE                 1:03.65    1:04.09  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayley E           14 LAUNCHERS              32.31      32.07    5  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          14 LAUNCHERS              37.94      35.81    3  
  3 Butler, Avery             13 TIDE                   38.75      38.88    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   39.67      39.15  
  5 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   44.52      42.18  
  6 Cherry, Rebekah           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      54.83  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           13 LAUNCHERS              27.94      27.60    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   31.15      30.04    3  
  3 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   33.32      33.97    1  
  4 Cobert, Xander            14 TIDE                   33.81      34.12  
  5 Reynolds, Conner          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.55  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            16 LAUNCHERS              31.39      32.18    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   34.52      34.00    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   34.88      35.97    1  
  4 Mix, Samantha A           17 LAUNCHERS              36.43      36.25  
  5 Clinton, Sydney           17 TIDE                   39.25      39.26  
  6 Jones, Elisha             16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.22  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua E         17 LAUNCHERS              30.59      30.21    5  
  2 Hinkle, Joshua T          16 LAUNCHERS              34.75      32.83    3  
  3 Wilson, Reynolds          17 TIDE                   33.03      33.13    1  
  4 Rooker, Austin            15 TIDE                   35.97      34.72  
  5 Jose, Garrett D           17 TIDE                      NT      38.62  
 -- Reynolds, Christian       15 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS              27.56      26.34    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              7 TIDE                   27.66      28.51    3  
  3 Feser, Caroline            7 LAUNCHERS              27.78      30.57    1  
  4 Wilson, Pyper              8 TIDE                   35.60      33.44  
  5 Sandidge, Mayson           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.26  
  6 South, Colleen             7 TIDE                      NT      40.76  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              8 LAUNCHERS              20.66      20.62    5  
  2 Quinn, Landon              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      21.07    3  
  3 Poole, Barrett             7 LAUNCHERS              26.40      23.84    1  
  4 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   29.42      29.78  
  5 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   29.61      33.92  
  6 Hawie, Jackson             7 TIDE                   37.21      36.11  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            10 TIDE                   43.11      43.60    5  
  2 Wical, Bianca             10 LAUNCHERS              44.97      44.68    3  
  3 Poole, Genevieve          10 LAUNCHERS              51.45      46.28    1  
  4 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   54.30      54.06  
  5 Hawie, Emma Kate          10 TIDE                 1:25.21    1:38.18  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   56.25      50.68    5  
  2 Shea, Luke                 9 TIDE                 1:06.99    1:04.57    3  
  3 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                   59.94    1:06.07    1  
  4 Franks, Greyson            9 LAUNCHERS            1:05.40    1:07.96  
  5 Everleth, Luke             9 LAUNCHERS            1:19.90    1:11.47  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    11 LAUNCHERS              37.03      35.86    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia             12 LAUNCHERS              37.88      35.88    3  
  3 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   36.33      36.19    1  
  4 Thompson, Paige           12 TIDE                   45.81      47.09  
  5 Alexander, Emma Kate      11 TIDE                      NT      56.37  
 -- Anderson, Hannah          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   56.48      57.31    5  
  2 Kauffman, Tyler           11 TIDE                      NT    1:06.19    3  
  3 Ordonez, Axel             12 TIDE                 1:13.32    1:10.42    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Teresa L         14 LAUNCHERS              32.22      31.69    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.86    3  
  3 Jones, Alison             14 TIDE                   36.53      35.54    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   40.66      40.43  
  5 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   43.95      44.41  
  6 Mills, Amber              14 LAUNCHERS              48.53      49.92  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           13 LAUNCHERS              26.60      26.71    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   29.88      29.78    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   31.24      31.69    1  
  4 Hartsfield, Bailey        14 LAUNCHERS              36.12      33.87  
  5 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   31.61      34.70  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            16 LAUNCHERS              30.28      31.04    5  
  2 Mix, Samantha A           17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      32.98    3  
  3 Clinton, Sydney           17 TIDE                   34.05      33.60    1  
  4 Thompson, Kaelyn          17 TIDE                   39.51      39.43  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              15 TIDE                   25.19      25.31    5  
  2 Wiggins, Joshua E         17 LAUNCHERS              26.75      25.70    3  
  3 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   28.27      28.75    1  
  4 Vander Schaaf, Reice P    17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      29.09  
  5 Bamburg, Jason R          15 LAUNCHERS              35.22      34.76  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:37.47    1:33.52    7  
     1) Petek, Abigail 7                2) Smith, Khloi 8                 
     3) Franks, Ruthey 8                4) Sandidge, Mayson 8             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:45.61    1:33.55  
     1) Morris, Clara 7                 2) Kauffman, Caralee M 8          
     3) Wilson, Pyper 8                 4) Shea, Eleanor 7                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:21.56  
     1) Harness, Anne Marie 6           2) Feser, Caroline 7              
     3) Richardson, Taryn 8             4) Richardson, Tori 8             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:43.05  
     1) South, Colleen 7                2) Brown, Vera 6                  
     3) Wilson, Coby 6                  4) Cobert, Sabrina 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:48.09    1:15.10    7  
     1) Quinn, Landon 8                 2) Spalding, Andrew 7             
     3) Poole, Barrett 7                4) Groves, James 8                
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:32.37    1:32.01  
     1) Borchers, Philip 8              2) Wierenga, Jacob 8              
     3) Turnbull, Jack 7                4) Hough, Eli 8                   
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:48.56  
     1) Brown, Felix 8                  2) Smith, Nolan 7                 
     3) Turner, Quade 7                 4) Dickens, Ethan 7               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:08.36  
     1) Vinson, Jaxon 8                 2) del Valle, Alec 7              
     3) Alexander, Landon 7             4) Hawie, Jackson 7               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X2:18.67  
     1) Rosema, Charles 8               2) Robinson, Kaleb 8              
     3) Hill, Evan 8                    4) Harness, George 4              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:33.28  
     1) Andrews, Aaron 7                2) Ranguelov, Sean 6              
     3) Groves, William 6               4) Fritz, Pender 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:52.22    2:52.54    7  
     1) del Valle, Anessa 9             2) Turner, Sydney 10              
     3) Smith, Hayden 9                 4) Smith, Addison 10              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:12.28    3:06.56  
     1) Wical, Bianca 10                2) Lady, Monica 10                
     3) Patton, Kailyn 9                4) Poole, Genevieve 10            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:41.35  
     1) Blankenship, Sarah 10           2) Robinson, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Lee, Katherine 10               4) Rumney, Hannah 10              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Stephens, Adalin 10             2) Broadway, Summer 10            
     3) Turnbull, Kate 9                4) Hawie, Emma Kate 10            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:44.68    2:47.81    7  
     1) Cooper, Walt 9                  2) Thompson, Haiden 9             
     3) Shea, Luke 9                    4) Morris, Luke 10                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:17.63    3:26.92  
     1) Everleth, Luke 9                2) Parkinson, Oliver 9            
     3) Cherry, David 9                 4) Franks, Greyson 9              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:57.22  
     1) Hawkins, Patrick 10             2) Brown, Ambrose 9               
     3) Cobert, Judah 9                 4) Alexander, Mason 9             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:14.70    2:27.34    7  
     1) Maurer, Sophie 12               2) Alexander, Emma Kate 11        
     3) Hawkins, Virginia L 11          4) Hopkins, Avery A 11            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:25.60    2:38.11  
     1) Wical, Alexia 12                2) Rumney, Rebecca 12             
     3) Rollins, Ryann 12               4) Blankenship, Katelyn X 11      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:45.53    3:01.61    7  
     1) Kauffman, Tyler 11              2) Hopkins, Cole 9                
     3) Sullivan, John P 12             4) Dickens, Gregory 11            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:59.09         DQ  
     1) Cherry, Jonathan 11             2) Crumley, Cole 11               
     3) Bajaj, Nirban Singh 11          4) Rosson, Timothy 12             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:26.22    2:09.50    7  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 14              2) Wiggins, Teresa L 14           
     3) Lady, Andrea 13                 4) Busby, Elizabeth 14            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:19.04    2:11.58  
     1) Jones, Alison 14                2) Shea, Emma 13                  
     3) Thompson, Maggie 14             4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:53.83    1:56.27    7  
     1) Wilson, Walker 14               2) Rooker, Matthew 14             
     3) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13        4) Stinson, Jake 14               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:24.71  
     1) Cobert, Xander 14               2) Ordonez, Axel 12               
     3) Sithole, Henry 14               4) Spence, Brady 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:12.60    2:07.17    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 15               2) Thompson, Kaelyn 17            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 17              4) Moffet, Victoria 16            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:07.38    2:16.37  
     1) Mix, Samantha A 17              2) Johnson, Tiffany P 16          
     3) Jones, Elisha 16                4) Scott, Grace A 16              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:51.19    1:41.81    7  
     1) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 17       2) Bamburg, Jason R 15            
     3) Groves, Riley T 13              4) Wiggins, Joshua E 17           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:45.77    1:43.18  
     1) Maurer, Jack 16                 2) Rice, Rob 17                   
     3) Wilson, Reynolds 17             4) Harlow, Owen 15                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org