Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/3/2018 11:54 PM
                  2018 RCSL SHER vs BLOS - meters - 7/3/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        1:33.53    1:38.64    7  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 8            2) McClung, Mary Ceil 8           
     3) Harwood, Emma 7                 4) Beddingfield, Blakely 7        
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:39.95    1:40.21  
     1) Lee, Sophie 8                   2) Olander, Anabel 8              
     3) Whetstone, Addison 8            4) Cozzolino, Rylan 8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        1:54.29   X2:07.17  
     1) Donovan, Kylie 7                2) Wiley, Addison 7               
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate 8            4) Roe, Riley 8                   
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                        2:19.38   X2:24.58  
     1) Kelly, Rylee Grace 7            2) Rowe, Sarah Grace 8            
     3) Hoskins, Hannah 8               4) Fierro, Mia 6                  
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:57.08   X3:05.53  
     1) Glass, Lucy 6                   2) Rush, Elizabeth 8              
     3) Pelfrey, Adelyn 8               4) Rush, Charlotte 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        1:31.91    1:34.33    7  
     1) Lehr, Charlie 7                 2) Jackson, Peyton 8              
     3) Clark, Will 8                   4) Paque, Knox 8                  
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                                NT    1:50.37  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 8              2) Jackson, Shaun 8               
     3) Cozzolino, Rocco 7              4) Lenahan, Garrett 8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        1:48.15   X1:48.89  
     1) Lehr, Bennett 7                 2) Fierro, David 8                
     3) Whitehead, Brooks 8             4) Lowe, Robbins 8                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:36.63  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 8                 2) Buening, Tate 7                
     3) Alferink, Michael 7             4) Ausmus, Kayleb 7               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                        2:06.44   X2:37.84  
     1) Caragianis, Noah 7              2) Leven, Max 8                   
     3) Wilson, Parker 7                4) Cosgrove, Michael 7            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X4:13.78  
     1) Olander, Warren 5               2) Shaw, Reed 5                   
     3) Troyer, William 5               4) Detwiler, Fritz 6              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:57.28    3:04.22    7  
     1) Holden, Sydney 9                2) Krichev, Sophie 10             
     3) Mackey, Story 9                 4) Langford, Ella 10              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:29.87    3:35.26  
     1) Rush, Audrey 10                 2) Merrell, Kate 10               
     3) Troyer, Matilda 9               4) Cozelos, Josie 10              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                        3:53.68   X3:48.40  
     1) Mullins, Mem 10                 2) Hodge, Mary Camille 10         
     3) Fierro, Averee 10               4) Austin, Addi 10                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        3:22.89   X3:56.68  
     1) Raleigh, Sarah Medders 10       2) Paparella, Elle 9              
     3) Vela, Natalia 10                4) Craig, Benton 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:03.40    3:07.84    7  
     1) Detwiler, George 9              2) Cozelos, Aiden 9               
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 9              4) Troyer, Jacob 10               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        3:15.37    3:24.63  
     1) Simpson, Connor 9               2) Roberts, Bross 10              
     3) Goldmon, William 9              4) Watson, Ben 10                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X4:11.38  
     1) Bechen, Jon Luc 10              2) Lee, Salem 10                  
     3) Cozzolino, Brolin 10            4) Howard, Grant 10               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                        4:25.10   X4:16.46  
     1) Lehr, Harrison 9                2) Johnston, Caleb 9              
     3) Livingston, Mason 10            4) Cook, Hugh 10                  
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        3:49.03   X4:20.42  
     1) Clark, Brackin 10               2) Garnett, Luke 9                
     3) Malone, Van 10                  4) Raleigh, Tripp 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:28.48    2:37.09    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 12              2) Fann, Josey 12                 
     3) Rawls, Ava 12                   4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 12      
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:54.99    2:56.59  
     1) Laue, Abigail 12                2) Laue, Jaclyn 12                
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 11          4) Detwiler, Jane 11              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        2:50.89   X3:21.87  
     1) Heritage, Preston 12            2) Brinkley, Wini 12              
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 11       4) Heritage, Greer 12             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X4:07.83  
     1) Watts, Amber 11                 2) Hoskins, Heidi 12              
     3) Livingston, Emily Grace 12      4) Vela, Vanessa 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:59.07    3:24.66    7  
     1) Johnston, Matthew 12            2) Mitchell, Jack 12              
     3) Blankenship, Will 11            4) Mackey, Cade 12                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X4:32.66  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 11               2) Wilks, Jax 12                  
     3) Miniclier, John Alan 11         4) Smilie, James 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:14.96    2:28.63    7  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 13               2) Paparella, Meg 14              
     3) Waggoner, Stevey 14             4) Krichev, Julia 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:23.92    3:27.45  
     1) Detwiler, Evelyn 13             2) McFadden, Emma 11              
     3) Kyemba, Sophia 13               4) Howard, Shelby 13              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:26.15    2:41.63    7  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 13              2) Daniel, Aiden 13               
     3) Purser, Hayden 13               4) Purser, Gibson 13              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:13.96    2:18.33    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 17              2) Tarsitano, Christina 17        
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 17          4) McComb, Meg Catherine 15       
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:46.70    3:01.01  
     1) McCann, Morgan 15               2) McKean, Morgan 15              
     3) Miniclier, Jane 15              4) Seymour, Taylor 16             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:50.95  
     1) Hammer, Emily 15                2) Moore, Hayley 15               
     3) Clark, Caroline 13              4) Clark, Katie 17                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:13.90    7  
     1) Swing, Joe 17                   2) Banks, Sam 16                  
     3) Thurman, Reed 16                4) Jackson, Gabe 17               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:21.48    2:19.49  
     1) Williams, Caleb 17              2) Gunn, Nathan 17                
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 15              4) Laue, Frederick 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Lauren              6 Blossomwood            24.81     J25.92    5  
  2 Lowe, Landry               6 Blossomwood            23.80     J25.89    3  
  3 Clark, Lily                6 Blossomwood            26.75      27.35    1  
  4 Merrell, Mary              6 Sherwood               40.47      41.64  
  5 Glass, Lucy                6 Sherwood               41.82      43.18  
  6 Rush, Charlotte            6 Sherwood               38.92      52.16  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davenport, Claire          6 Blossomwood            26.84     X27.62  
 -- Holden, Harper             6 Blossomwood               NT     X31.76  
 -- Fierro, Mia                6 Blossomwood            29.86     X32.27  
 -- Luhmann, Kylah             6 Blossomwood            30.35     X36.99  
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline         5 Blossomwood            37.95     X37.01  
 -- Collier, Charity           6 Blossomwood            43.17     X42.12  
 -- Roberts, Bea               6 Blossomwood            38.85     X43.16  
 -- Langston, Ashlynn          6 Blossomwood            47.76     X43.25  
 -- Lee, Stella                5 Sherwood               44.44     X52.53  
 -- Jackson, Anna Reed         4 Blossomwood            59.55     X53.73  
 -- Lehr, Francie              4 Blossomwood          1:06.68     X57.62  
 -- Collier, Faith             5 Blossomwood          1:04.69   X1:00.34  
 -- O'Shea, Isabelle           6 Sherwood               52.81   X1:01.50  
 -- Langston, Avery            4 Blossomwood          1:03.21   X1:09.53  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, James            6 Blossomwood            26.66      29.13    5  
  2 Paque, Maddox              6 Blossomwood            26.58      29.28    3  
  3 Simpson, Cole              6 Blossomwood            31.95      31.65    1  
  4 Shaw, Reed                 5 Sherwood               42.22      39.69  
  5 Troyer, William            5 Sherwood               51.51      48.86  
  6 Detwiler, Fritz            6 Sherwood               45.23      53.20  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Markow, Jack               6 Blossomwood            33.11     X33.80  
 -- Brinkley, Andy             6 Blossomwood               NT     X35.94  
 -- Smilie, John David         6 Blossomwood            35.25     X36.09  
 -- Helveston, Mac             6 Blossomwood            38.45     X42.08  
 -- Wilson, Oliver             5 Blossomwood          1:04.25     X48.00  
 -- Robertson, James           6 Blossomwood            49.54     X48.31  
 -- Olander, Warren            5 Sherwood               47.10   X1:29.67  
 -- Alferink, Matthew          5 Sherwood                  NT   X1:42.44  
 -- Wester, Trip               4 Blossomwood          1:52.42   X1:46.47  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              7 Blossomwood            20.63      18.82    5  
  2 Krichev, Charlotte         8 Blossomwood            20.17      20.11    3  
  3 McClung, Mary Ceil         8 Blossomwood            18.66      20.62    1  
  4 Olander, Anabel            8 Sherwood               20.32      21.28  
  5 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               20.28      21.77  
  6 Cozzolino, Rylan           8 Sherwood               21.84      23.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wiley, Addison             7 Blossomwood            24.76     X25.47  
 -- Hoskins, Hannah            8 Blossomwood            23.62     X27.57  
 -- Kelly, Rylee Grace         7 Blossomwood            31.49     X30.83  
 -- Speaks, Emme               8 Blossomwood            30.68     X32.65  
 -- Wester, Corrine            8 Blossomwood            34.51     X33.44  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                8 Blossomwood            17.42      18.56    5  
  2 Clark, Will                8 Blossomwood            19.64      20.29    3  
  3 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               19.51      20.45    1  
  4 Whitehead, Brooks          8 Blossomwood            21.58      21.01  
  5 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               20.78      21.63  
  6 Cozzolino, Rocco           7 Sherwood               25.77      24.97  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lehr, Bennett              7 Blossomwood            21.03     X21.08  
 -- Fierro, David              8 Blossomwood            22.79     X22.96  
 -- Wilson, Parker             7 Blossomwood            24.23     X23.60  
 -- Lowe, Robbins              8 Blossomwood            22.76     X24.05  
 -- Mitchell, Tyler            8 Blossomwood            29.32     X28.78  
 -- McPhail, Graeme            7 Blossomwood            29.58     X31.13  
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          7 Blossomwood            33.80     X31.47  
 -- Caragianis, Noah           7 Blossomwood            28.15     X31.91  
 -- Rozier, Jonathan           7 Sherwood                  NT   X1:01.95  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           10 Blossomwood            31.38      31.80    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               37.81      36.07    3  
  3 Holden, Sydney             9 Blossomwood            39.49      39.52    1  
  4 Mackey, Story              9 Blossomwood            39.17      41.49  
  5 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               44.43      43.71  
  6 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood               43.84      46.56  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vela, Natalia             10 Blossomwood            41.09     X40.60  
 -- Langford, Ella            10 Blossomwood            39.55     X41.06  
 -- Fierro, Averee            10 Blossomwood            44.26     X46.20  
 -- Austin, Addi              10 Blossomwood            44.83     X46.77  
 -- Mullins, Mem              10 Blossomwood            44.16     X49.00  
 -- Hodge, Mary Camille       10 Blossomwood            48.38     X49.27  
 -- Douthit, Ella             10 Blossomwood            52.33     X52.62  
 -- Agee, Lyla                10 Blossomwood            55.72     X56.65  
 -- Kelly, Madi                9 Blossomwood          1:13.20   X1:09.19  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             9 Blossomwood               NT   X1:17.93  
 -- Blankenship, MaeLi        10 Blossomwood          1:52.41   X1:47.01  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               36.28      36.53    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               37.78      37.69    3  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               38.53      37.85    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross            10 Blossomwood            42.31      41.79  
  5 Watson, Ben               10 Blossomwood            39.50      41.88  
  6 Simpson, Connor            9 Blossomwood            43.12      43.97  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Malone, Van               10 Blossomwood            45.19     X45.99  
 -- Harwood, Andrew            9 Blossomwood            52.11     X48.52  
 -- Cook, Hugh                10 Blossomwood            48.22     X49.39  
 -- Bechen, Jon Luc           10 Sherwood               51.06     X49.69  
 -- Lehr, Harrison             9 Blossomwood            50.78     X55.36  
 -- Cozzolino, Brolin         10 Sherwood               57.41     X57.08  
 -- Garnett, Luke              9 Blossomwood            58.96     X59.10  
 -- Livingston, Mason         10 Blossomwood            56.51   X1:03.53  
 -- Livingston, JT             9 Blossomwood            51.03   X1:12.25  
 -- Eubanks, Graham            9 Sherwood             1:48.35   X1:55.93  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           12 Blossomwood            31.60      31.94    5  
  2 Mullins, Anna Crawford    12 Blossomwood            32.36      32.96    3  
  3 Fann, Josey               12 Blossomwood            34.00      34.25    1  
  4 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               34.67      35.83  
  5 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               37.70      38.20  
  6 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               38.83      39.16  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Heritage, Preston         12 Blossomwood            40.12     X41.73  
 -- Sanders, Sarah Collins    11 Blossomwood            38.71     X43.28  
 -- Watts, Amber              11 Blossomwood            49.40     X45.66  
 -- McFadden, Emma            11 Sherwood               45.72     X46.03  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace   12 Blossomwood            44.96     X47.20  
 -- Vela, Vanessa             11 Blossomwood            47.90     X48.01  
 -- Lenahan, Ainsley          11 Sherwood               48.75     X49.62  
 -- Hoskins, Heidi            12 Blossomwood            52.09     X55.09  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood               30.21      31.43    5  
  2 Pace, Juan                11 Sherwood                  NT      32.93    3  
  3 Johnston, Matthew         12 Blossomwood            38.45      38.93    1  
  4 Mackey, Cade              12 Blossomwood            41.14      40.97  
  5 Blankenship, Will         11 Blossomwood            41.24      42.57  
  6 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood               43.82      46.13  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Miniclier, John Alan      11 Blossomwood            54.12     X50.81  
 -- Brinkley, John Allen      11 Blossomwood               NT     X54.83  
 -- Wilks, Jax                12 Blossomwood            45.11     X55.70  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            14 Blossomwood            28.03      28.63    5  
  2 Yates, Madelyn            13 Blossomwood            29.97      30.37    3  
  3 Paparella, Meg            14 Blossomwood            32.89      33.45    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               37.21      36.94  
  5 Clark, Caroline           13 Sherwood               37.14      38.10  
  6 Bechen, KT                13 Sherwood               42.60      42.53  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               29.63      31.07    5  
  2 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               32.01      32.37    3  
  3 Bohan, John               13 Blossomwood            34.34      35.14    1  
  4 Cozelos, Mason            13 Sherwood               37.12      35.92  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               29.59     J30.38    5  
  2 Rinehart, Elise           17 Sherwood               30.25     J30.46    3  
  3 Tarsitano, Christina      17 Sherwood               30.56     J29.65    1  
  4 Miniclier, Jane           15 Blossomwood            39.63      39.34  
  5 Seymour, Taylor           16 Blossomwood            38.61      39.70  
  6 McCann, Morgan            15 Blossomwood            40.18      40.64  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               26.31      27.21    5  
  2 Swing, Joe                17 Blossomwood            27.10      27.50    3  
  3 Jackson, Gabe             17 Blossomwood            28.09     J29.89    1  
  4 Banks, Sam                16 Blossomwood            29.49     J29.59  
  5 Riley, Samuel             17 Sherwood               31.75      30.71  
  6 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               32.22      31.03  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzolino, Rylan           8 Sherwood               27.20      27.69    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               26.70      29.37    3  
  3 Beddingfield, Blakely      7 Blossomwood            29.97      31.18    1  
  4 McClung, Mary Ceil         8 Blossomwood            27.93      32.33  
  5 Rush, Elizabeth            8 Sherwood               47.88      32.99  
  6 Layne, Maggie Kate         8 Blossomwood               NT      45.64  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                8 Blossomwood            24.14      24.39    5  
  2 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               26.74      27.20    3  
  3 Jackson, Peyton            8 Blossomwood            27.03      28.28    1  
  4 Lehr, Charlie              7 Blossomwood            29.45      29.03  
  5 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               38.84      36.69  
  6 Cozzolino, Rocco           7 Sherwood                  NT      42.65  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           10 Blossomwood            43.08      45.32    5  
  2 Paparella, Elle            9 Blossomwood            54.80      57.44    3  
  3 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               58.71      57.72    1  
  4 Holden, Sydney             9 Blossomwood            59.35    1:00.69  
  5 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood             1:01.22    1:02.67  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood               54.32    1:05.87  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               48.67      50.17    5  
  2 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               56.97      54.38    3  
  3 Roberts, Bross            10 Blossomwood            55.67      57.06    1  
  4 Watson, Ben               10 Blossomwood            56.25      58.69  
  5 Simpson, Connor            9 Blossomwood            58.42    1:06.08  
  6 Howard, Grant             10 Sherwood             1:04.94    1:06.57  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               12 Blossomwood            42.88      42.96    5  
  2 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               45.61      46.86    3  
  3 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood               50.72      49.75    1  
  4 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               51.56      54.49  
  5 Heritage, Greer           12 Blossomwood            52.69      54.59  
  6 Brinkley, Wini            12 Blossomwood            59.61      57.56  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood               38.77      41.20    5  
  2 Mackey, Cade              12 Blossomwood            55.11      55.95    3  
  3 Mitchell, Jack            12 Blossomwood          1:01.12      58.52    1  
  4 Blankenship, Will         11 Blossomwood            57.95      59.88  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paparella, Meg            14 Blossomwood            40.94      43.12    5  
  2 Clark, Caroline           13 Sherwood               46.36      46.61    3  
  3 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               50.35      52.20    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               55.16      54.16  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               39.15      40.13    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               43.32      44.91    3  
  3 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               43.18      46.57    1  
  4 Bohan, John               13 Blossomwood            51.42      52.19  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina      17 Sherwood               37.72      39.67    5  
  2 Hammer, Emily             15 Sherwood                  NT      47.51    3  
  3 Clark, Katie              17 Sherwood                  NT      49.19    1  
  4 McKean, Morgan            15 Blossomwood            48.66      49.38  
  5 Seymour, Taylor           16 Blossomwood            54.12      54.83  
  6 Miniclier, Jane           15 Blossomwood            56.69      56.91  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               41.06      39.97    5  
  2 Jackson, Gabe             17 Blossomwood            40.39      40.01    3  
  3 Laue, Frederick           15 Sherwood               41.50      41.90    1  
  4 Banks, Sam                16 Blossomwood            42.25      43.18  
  5 Gunn, Nathan              17 Sherwood               46.02      45.04  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    1:22.45    7  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil W8           2) Krichev, Charlotte W8          
     3) Paque, Knox M8                  4) Clark, Will M8                 
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:22.41    1:30.32  
     1) Whetstone, Addison W8           2) Cozzolino, Rylan W8            
     3) Johnson, Zachary M8             4) Jackson, Shaun M8              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           1:34.98   X1:37.33  
     1) Olander, Anabel W8              2) Lee, Sophie W8                 
     3) Cozzolino, Rocco M7             4) Lenahan, Garrett M8            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X1:48.59  
     1) Fierro, Mia W6                  2) Lowe, Robbins M8               
     3) Hoskins, Hannah W8              4) Mitchell, Tyler M8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X1:50.12  
     1) Kelly, Rylee Grace W7           2) Speaks, Emme W8                
     3) Lehr, Bennett M7                4) Wilson, Parker M7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                           2:16.45   X2:08.37  
     1) Pelfrey, Adelyn W8              2) Rush, Elizabeth W8             
     3) Buening, Tate M7                4) Alferink, Michael M7           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:36.30    2:36.87    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate W10               2) Troyer, Matilda W9             
     3) Whetstone, Isaac M9             4) Cozelos, Aiden M9              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:42.77  
     1) Roberts, Bross M10              2) Watson, Ben M10                
     3) Mackey, Story W9                4) Krichev, Sophie W10            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:01.51   X3:11.39  
     1) Rush, Audrey W10                2) Cozelos, Josie W10             
     3) Lee, Salem M10                  4) Troyer, Jacob M10              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:36.58  
     1) Clark, Brackin M10              2) Agee, Lyla W10                 
     3) Davenport, Allie W9             4) Cook, Hugh M10                 
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X3:43.62  
     1) Craig, Benton W10               2) Livingston, JT M9              
     3) Harwood, Andrew M9              4) Douthit, Ella W10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:30.52    2:19.87    7  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W11         2) Pace, Juan M11                 
     3) Laue, Abigail W12               4) McComb, Cade M12               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:28.32  
     1) Johnston, Matthew M12           2) Mackey, Cade M12               
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford W12      4) Krichev, Audrey W12            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X3:16.28  
     1) Watts, Amber W11                2) Wilks, Jax M12                 
     3) Heritage, Preston W12           4) Aboudonia, Raz M11             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:17.93  
     1) Livingston, Emily Grace W12     2) Vela, Vanessa W11              
     3) Blankenship, Will M11           4) Miniclier, John Alan M11       
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:19.43    7  
     1) Mitchell, Jack M12              2) Bohan, John M13                
     3) Yates, Madelyn W13              4) Krichev, Julia W14             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:16.80    2:23.04  
     1) Purser, Hayden M13              2) Howard, Shelby W13             
     3) Clark, Caroline W13             4) Johnson, Nathan M13            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:34.89   X2:43.50  
     1) Cozelos, Mason M13              2) Kyemba, Sophia W13             
     3) Bechen, KT W13                  4) Daniel, Aiden M13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:55.84    1:59.18    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise W17             2) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W17        
     3) Williams, Caleb M17             4) Holtcamp, Mason M15            
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:18.03  
     1) Seymour, Taylor W16             2) Waggoner, Stevey W14           
     3) Jackson, Gabe M17               4) Swing, Joe M17                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:05.61   X2:07.78  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina W17        2) McComb, Meg Catherine W15      
     3) Gunn, Nathan M17                4) Riley, Samuel M17              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                           2:18.74   X2:23.76  
     1) Clark, Katie W17                2) Moore, Hayley W15              
     3) Laue, Frederick M15             4) Amborski, Matthew M15          
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:34.79  
     1) McCann, Morgan W15              2) Brown, Harrison M15            
     3) McKean, Morgan W15              4) Blankenship, Nate M16          
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         8 Blossomwood            24.08      24.60    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               22.26      26.18    3  
  3 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               26.66      28.02    1  
  4 Donovan, Kylie             7 Blossomwood            27.72      28.06  
  5 Beddingfield, Blakely      7 Blossomwood            28.40      29.69  
  6 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               32.47      31.62  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Charlie              7 Blossomwood            24.70      25.07    5  
  2 Kyemba, Torin              8 Sherwood                  NT     J25.78    3  
  3 Jackson, Peyton            8 Blossomwood            28.60     J25.75    1  
  4 Clark, Will                8 Blossomwood            26.53      27.81  
  5 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood               36.70      34.14  
  6 Cozzolino, Rocco           7 Sherwood                  NT      34.93  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               42.97      44.45    5  
  2 Mackey, Story              9 Blossomwood            49.35      50.51    3  
  3 Moody, Skye Marie         10 Blossomwood            53.29      54.21    1  
  4 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood               53.37      54.46  
  5 Davenport, Allie           9 Blossomwood            57.23      56.33  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:10.24    1:12.99  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               43.24      44.17    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               46.89      46.97    3  
  3 Goldmon, William           9 Blossomwood            50.41      50.75    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross            10 Blossomwood            52.27      53.38  
  5 Simpson, Connor            9 Blossomwood            54.33      57.06  
  6 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood               59.32    1:04.52  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           12 Blossomwood            37.19      38.39    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               12 Blossomwood            38.65      39.72    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               40.53      40.50    1  
  4 Rawls, Ava                12 Blossomwood            39.23      42.00  
  5 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               45.12      47.21  
  6 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood               51.71      51.97  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood               35.11      37.97    5  
  2 Pace, Juan                11 Sherwood                  NT      43.53    3  
  3 Johnston, Matthew         12 Blossomwood            47.13      55.00    1  
  4 Mitchell, Jack            12 Blossomwood            59.90      57.48  
  5 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood               57.01      59.64  
  6 Smilie, James             11 Blossomwood          1:07.29    1:07.69  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            14 Blossomwood            32.63      32.39    5  
  2 Yates, Madelyn            13 Blossomwood            32.69      33.47    3  
  3 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               46.91      47.69    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               49.38      52.88  
  5 Bechen, KT                13 Sherwood                  NT      57.45  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               39.59      39.35    5  
  2 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               40.89      45.00    3  
  3 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               51.71      52.22    1  
 -- Bohan, John               13 Blossomwood            42.95         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           17 Sherwood               32.80      34.04    5  
  2 McComb, Meg Catherine     15 Sherwood               37.31      38.59    3  
  3 McCann, Morgan            15 Blossomwood            48.11      49.46    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             15 Sherwood                  NT      50.94  
  5 Seymour, Taylor           16 Blossomwood            49.41      52.23  
  6 McKean, Morgan            15 Blossomwood               NT      59.34  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                17 Blossomwood            30.13      30.16    5  
  2 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               31.13      32.23    3  
  3 Blankenship, Nate         16 Blossomwood            39.57      39.13    1  
  4 Gunn, Nathan              17 Sherwood               37.50      40.41  
  5 Riley, Samuel             17 Sherwood               40.27      41.42  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              7 Blossomwood            24.10      22.91    5  
  2 Krichev, Charlotte         8 Blossomwood            25.87      25.07    3  
  3 McClung, Mary Ceil         8 Blossomwood            23.52      25.27    1  
  4 Olander, Anabel            8 Sherwood               27.46      25.93  
  5 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               28.54      29.40  
  6 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               36.81      34.53  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox                8 Blossomwood            21.53      22.94    5  
  2 Clark, Will                8 Blossomwood            22.76      23.76    3  
  3 Whitehead, Brooks          8 Blossomwood            24.53      24.50    1  
  4 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               26.53      27.33  
  5 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               27.14      31.41  
  6 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood               39.07      36.57  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           10 Blossomwood            38.72      39.47    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               45.60      44.78    3  
  3 Mackey, Story              9 Blossomwood            45.38      48.27    1  
  4 Holden, Sydney             9 Blossomwood            48.43      55.50  
  5 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               55.13      59.70  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:05.45    1:10.25  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               40.81      46.28    5  
  2 Goldmon, William           9 Blossomwood            45.87      50.03    3  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               45.85      50.53    1  
  4 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood               53.81      54.35  
  5 Watson, Ben               10 Blossomwood            54.11      57.06  
  6 Johnston, Caleb            9 Blossomwood            59.56    1:04.41  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           12 Blossomwood            34.85      36.59    5  
  2 Rawls, Ava                12 Blossomwood            36.05      39.99    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               40.48      42.23    1  
  4 Mullins, Anna Crawford    12 Blossomwood            39.89      43.89  
  5 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               45.06      46.58  
  6 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood               55.08      55.97  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                11 Sherwood                  NT      41.07    5  
  2 Johnston, Matthew         12 Blossomwood            45.32      50.72    3  
  3 Mackey, Cade              12 Blossomwood            51.58      51.88    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood               52.97      57.69  
 -- Blankenship, Will         11 Blossomwood            49.04         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            13 Blossomwood            31.65      32.54    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            14 Blossomwood            32.86      33.19    3  
  3 Waggoner, Stevey          14 Blossomwood            36.39      37.27    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               45.54      46.27  
  5 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               48.88      47.38  
  6 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               47.80      49.71  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               34.79      35.57    5  
  2 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               35.32      39.34    3  
  3 Cozelos, Mason            13 Sherwood               47.21      41.53    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               30.88      32.51    5  
  2 Hammer, Emily             15 Sherwood               40.80      39.59    3  
  3 McComb, Meg Catherine     15 Sherwood                  NT      43.38    1  
  4 Miniclier, Jane           15 Blossomwood               NT      48.58  
  5 McKean, Morgan            15 Blossomwood            50.12      50.44  
  6 McCann, Morgan            15 Blossomwood            47.47      51.76  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               28.75      29.27    5  
  2 Swing, Joe                17 Blossomwood            29.51      29.60    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               31.56      32.00    1  
  4 Thurman, Reed             16 Blossomwood            33.34      34.71  
  5 Laue, Frederick           15 Sherwood               36.73      38.29  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    1:23.65    7  
     1) Beddingfield, Blakely 7         2) Krichev, Charlotte 8           
     3) Harwood, Emma 7                 4) McClung, Mary Ceil 8           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:25.39    1:27.76  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 8            2) Olander, Anabel 8              
     3) Cozzolino, Rylan 8              4) Lee, Sophie 8                  
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X1:52.26  
     1) Wiley, Addison 7                2) Hoskins, Hannah 8              
     3) Layne, Maggie Kate 8            4) Wester, Corrine 8              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X1:59.78  
     1) Clark, Lily 6                   2) Davenport, Claire 6            
     3) Holden, Harper 6                4) Yates, Lauren 6                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:18.98   X2:38.78  
     1) Pelfrey, Adelyn 8               2) Rush, Elizabeth 8              
     3) Glass, Lucy 6                   4) Rush, Charlotte 6              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    1:21.20    7  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 8             2) Clark, Will 8                  
     3) Jackson, Peyton 8               4) Paque, Knox 8                  
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:32.00    1:38.59  
     1) Lenahan, Garrett 8              2) Jackson, Shaun 8               
     3) Cozzolino, Rocco 7              4) Johnson, Zachary 8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X1:31.72  
     1) Lehr, Bennett 7                 2) Lowe, Robbins 8                
     3) Fierro, David 8                 4) Wilson, Parker 7               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X2:02.39  
     1) Cosgrove, Michael 7             2) Caragianis, Noah 7             
     3) Mitchell, Tyler 8               4) Leven, Max 8                   
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:25.31   X2:27.91  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 8                 2) Alferink, Michael 7            
     3) Buening, Tate 7                 4) Shaw, Reed 5                   
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X3:39.42  
     1) Troyer, William 5               2) Detwiler, Fritz 6              
     3) Ausmus, Kayleb 7                4) Olander, Warren 5              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:29.59    2:41.45    7  
     1) Mackey, Story 9                 2) Langford, Ella 10              
     3) Holden, Sydney 9                4) Krichev, Sophie 10             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:58.98    3:04.54  
     1) Rush, Audrey 10                 2) Cozelos, Josie 10              
     3) Troyer, Matilda 9               4) Merrell, Kate 10               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:02.27  
     1) Moody, Skye Marie 10            2) Vela, Natalia 10               
     3) Mullins, Mem 10                 4) Fierro, Averee 10              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X3:58.13  
     1) Brinkley, Lynn 9                2) Agee, Lyla 10                  
     3) Kelly, Madi 9                   4) Austin, Addi 10                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:38.83    2:43.47    7  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 9                2) Lee, Salem 10                  
     3) Troyer, Jacob 10                4) Whetstone, Isaac 9             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    3:06.75  
     1) Goldmon, William 9              2) Roberts, Bross 10              
     3) Simpson, Connor 9               4) Watson, Ben 10                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:41.14   X3:38.28  
     1) Detwiler, George 9              2) Cozzolino, Brolin 10           
     3) Bechen, Jon Luc 10              4) Howard, Grant 10               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:51.01  
     1) Clark, Brackin 10               2) Malone, Van 10                 
     3) Raleigh, Tripp 10               4) Cook, Hugh 10                  
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X3:56.88  
     1) Garnett, Luke 9                 2) Lehr, Harrison 9               
     3) Harwood, Andrew 9               4) Livingston, JT 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:21.65    7  
     1) Fann, Josey 12                  2) Rawls, Ava 12                  
     3) Krichev, Audrey 12              4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 12      
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:35.29    2:38.25  
     1) Laue, Abigail 12                2) Maddox, Amelia 11              
     3) Laue, Jaclyn 12                 4) Whetstone, Savannah 11         
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:56.93  
     1) Heritage, Greer 12              2) Brinkley, Wini 12              
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 11       4) Heritage, Preston 12           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X3:29.19  
     1) Hoskins, Heidi 12               2) Watts, Amber 11                
     3) Vela, Vanessa 11                4) Livingston, Emily Grace 12     
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:54.15    7  
     1) Mitchell, Jack 12               2) Blankenship, Will 11           
     3) Mackey, Cade 12                 4) Johnston, Matthew 12           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:44.64  
     1) Wilks, Jax 12                   2) Aboudonia, Raz 11              
     3) Smilie, James 11                4) Miniclier, John Alan 11        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:09.58    7  
     1) Waggoner, Stevey 14             2) Paparella, Meg 14              
     3) Yates, Madelyn 13               4) Krichev, Julia 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:34.55    2:41.76  
     1) Detwiler, Evelyn 13             2) Bechen, KT 13                  
     3) Howard, Shelby 13               4) Clark, Caroline 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:11.04    2:15.12    7  
     1) Purser, Hayden 13               2) Daniel, Aiden 13               
     3) Purser, Gibson 13               4) Johnson, Nathan 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:06.90    2:24.71    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 17              2) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 17         
     3) Tarsitano, Christina 17         4) Clark, Katie 17                
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:46.72  
     1) McCann, Morgan 15               2) Seymour, Taylor 16             
     3) Miniclier, Jane 15              4) McKean, Morgan 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    1:56.84    7  
     1) Blankenship, Nate 16            2) Banks, Sam 16                  
     3) Jackson, Gabe 17                4) Swing, Joe 17                  
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:58.49    2:00.00  
     1) Williams, Caleb 17              2) Gunn, Nathan 17                
     3) Riley, Samuel 17                4) Holtcamp, Mason 15             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org