Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/14/2018 02:59 PM
                   2018 RCSL SHERvsGREN - meters - 6/13/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:40.45    1:39.63    7  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 8              2) Kimball, Madelyn 8             
     3) Ludwig, Camila 8                4) Kent, Hadley 8                 
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:43.05    1:41.20  
     1) Lee, Sophie 8                   2) Olander, Anabel 8              
     3) Whetstone, Addison 8            4) Clay, Avianna 7                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:15.15  
     1) Cole, Elin 8                    2) Wells, Lane 7                  
     3) Smalley, Abbie 8                4) Wester, Audrey 7               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:27.54    2:08.63    7  
     1) Davenport, Davis 8              2) Ayres, Charles 7               
     3) Fogarty, Henry 8                4) Jones, Hardin 7                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:23.15    2:08.75  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 8                 2) Buening, Tate 7                
     3) Johnson, Zachary 8              4) Lenahan, Garrett 8             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:51.32   X3:37.27  
     1) Taylor, Win 5                   2) Smalley, Nate 7                
     3) Wester, Luke 7                  4) Smalley, Nick 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:13.06    3:26.75    7  
     1) Rush, Audrey 10                 2) Troyer, Matilda 9              
     3) Merrell, Kate 10                4) Cozelos, Josie 10              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:35.74    3:32.34  
     1) Daniel, Bella 10                2) Gibson, Lillie 10              
     3) Banks, Abby 9                   4) Giminez, Isabella 9            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            4:55.44        XDQ  
     1) Hachem, Amina 9                 2) Derrick, Emily 9               
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 10              4) Smith, Sara 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:58.58    2:56.85    7  
     1) Johnson, Wesley 10              2) Freeman, Andrew 10             
     3) Shadinger, Austin 10            4) Hardy, William 9               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:11.98    2:58.40  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac 9              2) Cozelos, Aiden 9               
     3) Troyer, Jacob 10                4) Lee, Salem 10                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:42.67   X3:44.89  
     1) Kent, Farrell 10                2) Green, Luke 9                  
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 9               4) Smith, Gibson 10               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X4:21.94  
     1) Mosby, Trip 10                  2) Detwiler, George 9             
     3) Howard, Grant 10                4) Bechen, Jon Luc 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:34.40    2:35.33    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 11                 2) Sawyer, Kat 11                 
     3) Scales, Amelia 11               4) Ayres, Caroline 11             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.01    2:56.44  
     1) Laue, Abigail 12                2) Laue, Jaclyn 12                
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 11          4) Maddox, Amelia 11              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:57.37   X3:01.03  
     1) Brooks, Caroline 12             2) Scott, Sydney 12               
     3) McCary, Addie 12                4) Harrison, Reilly 11            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           4:31.36   X4:06.70  
     1) Detwiler, Jane 11               2) McFadden, Emma 11              
     3) Lenahan, Ainsley 11             4) Zecher, Zoe 11                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:27.90    2:35.87    7  
     1) Kimball, Mason 12               2) Freeman, Justin 12             
     3) Johnson, Bradford 12            4) DeOrio, Tyler 11               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:42.89   X3:28.06  
     1) Wells, Thomas 11                2) Bailey, Bobby 12               
     3) Lee, Paul 11                    4) Fogarty, Owen 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:37.96    2:40.90    7  
     1) Clary, Sydney 14                2) Scales, Ansley 14              
     3) Houser, Michaela 13             4) Smith, Corinne 13              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:07.60    3:02.57  
     1) Howard, Shelby 13               2) Clark, Caroline 13             
     3) Kyemba, Sophia 13               4) Bechen, KT 13                  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:32.16    2:27.50    7  
     1) Van Beck, Chad 13               2) Kimball, Myles 14              
     3) Hardy, Samuel 13                4) Sawyer, Owen 13                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:29.66    2:29.78  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 13              2) Daniel, Aiden 13               
     3) Purser, Hayden 13               4) Purser, Gibson 13              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:12.05    2:16.63    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 17              2) Tarsitano, Christina 17        
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 17          4) McComb, Meg Catherine 15       
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:02.24    2:04.19    7  
     1) Shockley, Cal 17                2) Scott, Spencer 15              
     3) O'Neil, Stephen 15              4) Rogers, Jackson 16             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:12.45    2:13.34  
     1) Williams, Caleb 17              2) Laue, Frederick 15             
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 15              4) Riley, Samuel 17               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Addison          5 Gators                 38.45      38.76    5  
  2 Merrell, Mary              6 Sherwood               43.38      43.52    3  
  3 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood             1:02.19      44.00    1  
  4 Ludwig, Cydney             5 Gators                 58.51      49.75  
  5 Lee, Stella                5 Sherwood               53.25      49.82  
  6 Jones, Evelyn              5 Gators               1:00.50    1:16.27  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Shea, Isabelle           6 Sherwood                  NT     X52.81  
 -- Rush, Charlotte            6 Sherwood                  NT     X55.33  
 -- Sherk, Vivian              6 Gators                    NT     X56.00  
 -- Lindgren, Charlotte        5 Gators                    NT   X1:15.52  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Matthew          6 Gators                 50.57      40.50    5  
  2 Clay, Eli                  5 Sherwood               48.94      43.19    3  
  3 Shaw, Reed                 5 Sherwood               42.22      43.87 333333
  3 Brigance, Ben              6 Gators                 35.44     J44.64 333333
  3 Taylor, Win                5 Gators                 43.47     J44.89 333333
  6 Troyer, William            5 Sherwood               54.66      51.51  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Olander, Warren            5 Sherwood               47.10     X52.85  
 -- Detwiler, Fritz            6 Sherwood               53.24     X55.31  
 -- Sherk, Vance               4 Gators                    NT     X58.94  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 17.95      18.94    5  
  2 Kimball, Madelyn           8 Gators                 19.53     J20.45    3  
  3 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               20.28     J20.28    1  
  4 Olander, Anabel            8 Sherwood               23.53      21.52  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 22.14      24.64  
  6 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               30.87      27.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wells, Lane                7 Gators                 27.35     X26.82  
 -- Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators                 27.34     X27.03  
 -- Wester, Audrey             7 Gators                 32.07     X33.47  
 -- Rush, Elizabeth            8 Sherwood                  NT     X34.74  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             7 Gators                 25.56      23.53    5  
  2 Davenport, Davis           8 Gators                 24.72      24.34    3  
  3 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood               26.74      25.94    1  
  4 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               21.04      26.00  
  5 Kyemba, Torin              8 Sherwood               30.25      28.76  
  6 Wester, Luke               7 Gators                 27.43      28.79  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smalley, Nick              7 Gators                 47.41     X50.02  
 -- Smalley, Nate              7 Gators                 58.58     X56.65  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             10 Gators                 36.57      37.06    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               37.00      38.18    3  
  3 Banks, Abby                9 Gators                 45.75      46.25    1  
  4 Gibson, Lillie            10 Gators                 48.15      48.85  
  5 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood                  NT      49.59  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:00.59      53.64  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derrick, Emily             9 Gators                    NT      52.09  
 -- Hachem, Amina              9 Gators                    NT     X55.08  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               38.01      38.10    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gators                 38.07      38.57    3  
  3 Hardy, William             9 Gators                 39.95      38.93    1  
  4 Freeman, Andrew           10 Gators                 37.09      39.76  
  5 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood               48.89      48.87  
  6 Howard, Grant             10 Sherwood                  NT      58.26  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Gibson             10 Gators                 44.34     X44.52  
 -- Kent, Farrell             10 Gators                 45.78     X45.78  
 -- Green, Luke                9 Gators                 49.08     X46.21  
 -- Steber, Joseph            10 Gators                 46.11     X47.33  
 -- McCary, Thad              10 Gators                 46.02     X49.38  
 -- Mosby, Walker              9 Sherwood             1:09.14   X1:03.23  
 -- Mosby, Trip               10 Sherwood             1:11.15   X1:11.02  
 -- Wells, Charles             9 Gators               2:31.19   X1:28.09  
 -- Eubanks, Graham            9 Sherwood             1:38.57   X2:57.02  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              11 Gators                 32.47      32.15    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           11 Gators                 32.65      32.63    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               35.08      35.75    1  
  4 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 36.03      36.18  
  5 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               42.04      37.70  
  6 Lenahan, Ainsley          11 Sherwood               51.56      48.75  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McCary, Addie             12 Gators                 37.12     X37.83  
 -- Harrison, Reilly          11 Gators                 36.32     X38.13  
 -- Keith, Caroline           12 Gators                 38.49     X39.16  
 -- Keith, Atkins             11 Gators                 46.74     X46.69  
 -- Zecher, Zoe               11 Sherwood             1:05.68   X1:05.15  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         12 Gators                 29.25      29.71    5  
  2 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood               30.72      30.21    3  
  3 Freeman, Justin           12 Gators                 30.49      31.09    1  
  4 DeOrio, Tyler             11 Gators                 38.25      37.69  
  5 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood               45.06      43.82  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Whitmire, Daniel          12 Gators                 47.30     X40.68  
 -- Bailey, Bobby             12 Gators                 40.83     X41.74  
 -- Fogarty, Owen             12 Gators                 41.09     X41.75  
 -- Green, Henry              11 Gators                 45.44     X44.63  
 -- Higdon, AJ                12 Gators                 42.17     X52.72  
 -- Wells, Thomas             11 Gators               1:03.02   X1:01.65  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 31.35      32.45    5  
  2 Clary, Sydney             14 Gators                 33.10     J34.45    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 33.30     J34.39    1  
  4 Clark, Caroline           13 Sherwood               35.51      37.14  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               38.01      40.53  
  6 Bechen, KT                13 Sherwood                  NT      43.72  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            14 Gators                 27.21      27.09    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 30.59      31.14    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               31.36      32.88    1  
  4 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               32.63      33.60  
  5 Van Beck, Chad            13 Gators                 33.78      35.23  
  6 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood                  NT      38.49  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               29.75      29.59    5  
  2 Wood, Delaney             17 Gators                 29.48      31.09    3  
  3 Coomer, Mary              17 Gators                 32.75      34.96    1  
  4 Clark, Katie              17 Sherwood                  NT      36.50  
  5 Hammer, Emily             15 Sherwood               40.00      38.50  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           15 Gators                 25.63      26.19    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             17 Gators                 26.98      27.89    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 28.39      29.58    1  
  4 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               30.25      29.89  
  5 Gunn, Nathan              17 Sherwood               32.13      31.90  
  6 Laue, Frederick           15 Sherwood               33.02      32.77  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               28.15      28.17    5  
  2 Kimball, Madelyn           8 Gators                 29.62      30.00    3  
  3 Cole, Elin                 8 Gators                 36.41      34.45    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               34.69      36.09  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 34.33      36.15  
 -- Olander, Anabel            8 Sherwood               28.25         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             7 Gators                 29.70      32.47    5  
  2 Fogarty, Henry             8 Gators                 37.77      35.03    3  
  3 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               38.84      39.11    1  
  4 Wester, Luke               7 Gators                 40.59      41.19  
  5 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood               50.39      45.13  
  6 Alferink, Michael          7 Sherwood                  NT      50.53  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               48.47      50.34    5  
  2 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood             1:00.37    1:00.07    3  
  3 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood                  NT    1:02.45    1  
  4 Gibson, Lillie            10 Gators               1:03.44    1:03.21  
  5 Smith, Sara                9 Gators               1:27.33    1:12.59  
  6 Giminez, Isabella          9 Gators               1:17.03    1:15.82  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Andrew           10 Gators                 47.37      47.28    5  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               49.34      47.45    3  
  3 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 50.71      49.63    1  
  4 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               57.53      56.97  
  5 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                 56.89      57.65  
  6 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood             1:12.55    1:09.76  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kat               11 Gators                 44.72      46.12    5  
  2 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               46.69      47.43    3  
  3 Scott, Sydney             12 Gators                 49.82      48.09    1  
  4 Brooks, Caroline          12 Gators                 47.91      51.69  
  5 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               54.47      53.63  
  6 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood             1:10.42      58.15  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood               39.84      39.36    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin           12 Gators                 39.90      40.75    3  
  3 Kimball, Mason            12 Gators                 48.32      49.20    1  
  4 DeOrio, Tyler             11 Gators                 49.50      50.05  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caroline           13 Sherwood               43.01      46.36    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 44.69      47.03    3  
  3 Smith, Corinne            13 Gators                 47.36      47.63    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               51.22      51.72  
  5 Herring, Winnie           13 Gators                 53.89      52.87  
  6 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               54.69      54.19  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            14 Gators                 33.83      34.13    5  
  2 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               39.15      41.13    3  
  3 Whitmire, Todd            13 Gators                 45.65      43.25    1  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               44.39      44.70  
  5 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               43.18      47.94  
  6 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators                 54.19      53.50  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina      17 Sherwood               36.09      39.65    5  
  2 Clark, Katie              17 Sherwood               46.37      47.28    3  
  3 Coomer, Mary              17 Gators                 46.24      47.52    1  
  4 McComb, Meg Catherine     15 Sherwood                  NT      48.70  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                 35.91      36.08    5  
  2 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               35.41      36.56    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             17 Gators                 35.64      36.88    1  
  4 Laue, Frederick           15 Sherwood               41.14      41.72  
  5 Rogers, Jackson           16 Gators                 37.61      41.80  
  6 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               50.70      54.25  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:25.10    1:27.48    7  
     1) Johnson, Zachary M8             2) Lenahan, Garrett M8            
     3) Lee, Sophie W8                  4) Whetstone, Addison W8          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:27.76    1:28.41  
     1) Kimball, Madelyn W8             2) Ayres, Charles M7              
     3) Davenport, Davis M8             4) Ludwig, Camila W8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:01.62   X1:46.81  
     1) Fogarty, Henry M8               2) Smalley, Abbie W8              
     3) Kent, Hadley W8                 4) Wester, Luke M7                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X1:56.02  
     1) Clay, Avianna W7                2) Alferink, Michael M7           
     3) Kyemba, Torin M8                4) Olander, Anabel W8             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:17.69   X2:23.84  
     1) Jones, Hardin M7                2) Wells, Lane W7                 
     3) Daniel, Caroline W8             4) Smalley, Nick M7               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:29.68  
     1) Rush, Elizabeth W8              2) Shaw, Reed M5                  
     3) Ausmus, Kayleb M7               4) Pelfrey, Adelyn W8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:38.59    2:40.04    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate W10               2) Troyer, Matilda W9             
     3) Cozelos, Aiden M9               4) Whetstone, Isaac M9            
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:37.48    3:30.01  
     1) Freeman, Andrew M10             2) Banks, Abby W9                 
     3) Johnson, Wesley M10             4) Daniel, Bella W10              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:42.47   X2:40.31  
     1) Hachem, Amina W9                2) Green, Luke M9                 
     3) Schmitz, Laurel W10             4) Steber, Joseph M10             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:16.01  
     1) Lee, Salem M10                  2) Cozelos, Josie W10             
     3) Rush, Audrey W10                4) Troyer, Jacob M10              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:38.98   X3:33.70  
     1) McCary, Thad M10                2) Derrick, Emily W9              
     3) Smith, Sara W9                  4) Hardy, Benjamin M9             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:04.86    2:14.90    7  
     1) Freeman, Justin M12             2) Ayres, Caroline W11            
     3) Meyer, Macie W11                4) Johnson, Bradford M12          
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:27.44    2:30.52  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W11         2) Hammer, Matthew M11            
     3) Laue, Jaclyn W12                4) McComb, Cade M12               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:32.77   X2:50.40  
     1) Higdon, AJ M12                  2) Harrison, Reilly W11           
     3) DeOrio, Tyler M11               4) Scales, Amelia W11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:58.35   X2:52.51  
     1) Whitmire, Daniel M12            2) Scott, Sydney W12              
     3) Green, Henry M11                4) Keith, Atkins W11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:02.45    2:06.37    7  
     1) Scales, Ansley W14              2) Hardy, Samuel M13              
     3) Houser, Michaela W13            4) Kimball, Myles M14             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:09.53    2:27.67  
     1) Purser, Hayden M13              2) Howard, Shelby W13             
     3) Clark, Caroline W13             4) Johnson, Nathan M13            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:38.56  
     1) Purser, Gibson M13              2) Bechen, KT W13                 
     3) Kyemba, Sophia W13              4) Daniel, Aiden M13              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:21.89   X2:40.28  
     1) Sawyer, Owen M13                2) Herring, Winnie W13            
     3) Smith, Corinne W13              4) Van Beck, Chad M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:51.84    1:56.76    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise W17             2) Holtcamp, Mason M15            
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W17         4) Williams, Caleb M17            
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:54.84    1:58.50  
     1) Shockley, Cal M17               2) Coomer, Mary W17               
     3) Wood, Delaney W17               4) O'Neil, Stephen M15            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:14.88  
     1) Gunn, Nathan M17                2) McComb, Meg Catherine W15      
     3) Clark, Katie W17                4) Riley, Samuel M17              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:20.45  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina W17        2) Hammer, Emily W15              
     3) Amborski, Matthew M15           4) Laue, Frederick M15            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 25.27      25.44    5  
  2 Kent, Hadley               8 Gators                 25.76      26.72    3  
  3 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 25.89      27.85    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               26.66      28.98  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               38.20      34.06  
  6 Clay, Avianna              7 Sherwood               32.86      34.10  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             7 Gators                 29.26     J30.72    5  
  2 Fogarty, Henry             8 Gators                 35.32     J30.56    3  
  3 Alferink, Michael          7 Sherwood                  NT      52.35    1  
  4 Ausmus, Kayleb             7 Sherwood             1:16.00      58.85  
  5 Buening, Tate              7 Sherwood               49.07      59.70  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               44.18      44.53    5  
  2 Daniel, Bella             10 Gators                 47.77      45.28    3  
  3 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               53.47      53.84    1  
  4 Banks, Abby                9 Gators                 53.63      54.00  
  5 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood                  NT    1:01.37  
  6 Schmitz, Laurel           10 Gators               1:24.39    1:10.60  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               43.90      43.24    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gators                 45.44      47.14    3  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               45.61      47.28    1  
  4 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 46.85      47.53  
  5 Freeman, Andrew           10 Gators                 50.97      50.33  
  6 Bechen, Jon Luc           10 Sherwood             1:07.64    1:10.88  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              11 Gators                 37.83      38.13    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           11 Gators                 38.95      39.51    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               41.66      42.40    1  
  4 Brooks, Caroline          12 Gators                 43.23      50.67  
  5 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood             1:10.67      55.14  
  6 McFadden, Emma            11 Sherwood             1:13.82    1:05.32  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         12 Gators                 35.01      34.89    5  
  2 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood                  NT      35.11    3  
  3 Kimball, Mason            12 Gators                 38.75      40.31    1  
  4 Lee, Paul                 11 Gators                 50.39      50.45  
  5 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood             1:01.60      57.01  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 39.82      40.88    5  
  2 Clary, Sydney             14 Gators                 41.94      44.75    3  
  3 Smith, Corinne            13 Gators                 42.22      45.07    1  
  4 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               46.91      49.50  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               51.30      54.32  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               37.53      35.64    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 35.43      36.02    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood                  NT      41.22    1  
  4 Van Beck, Chad            13 Gators                 46.75      49.22  
  5 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               47.34      51.71  
  6 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators                 51.81      54.89  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           17 Sherwood               32.40      32.80    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               33.52      33.90    3  
  3 Wood, Delaney             17 Gators                 36.75      39.44    1  
  4 Coomer, Mary              17 Gators                 38.67      40.89  
  5 Hammer, Emily             15 Sherwood               48.74      45.02  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               29.30      31.13    5  
  2 O'Neil, Stephen           15 Gators                 30.08      31.88    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             17 Gators                 30.68      32.34    1  
  4 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               33.44      34.20  
  5 Rogers, Jackson           16 Gators                 31.80      36.31  
  6 Riley, Samuel             17 Sherwood               39.89      40.27  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 22.19      24.82    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               23.52      25.10    3  
  3 Kimball, Madelyn           8 Gators                 24.19      26.38    1  
  4 Kent, Hadley               8 Gators                 26.00      27.77  
  5 Clay, Avianna              7 Sherwood                  NT      32.13  
  6 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               29.35      35.14  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               29.00      27.26    5  
  2 Fogarty, Henry             8 Gators                 39.46      36.27    3  
  3 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood                  NT      39.07    1  
  4 Jones, Hardin              7 Gators                 42.53      40.25  
  5 Wester, Luke               7 Gators                 40.45      41.16  
  6 Alferink, Michael          7 Sherwood                  NT      47.66  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             10 Gators                 48.97      52.64    5  
  2 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood             1:01.00      59.89    3  
  3 Gibson, Lillie            10 Gators               1:01.33    1:01.66    1  
  4 Banks, Abby                9 Gators                 54.07    1:04.93  
  5 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:15.00    1:05.45  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood                  NT      45.38    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gators                 44.50      46.25    3  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               48.97      50.12    1  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                 49.00      50.47  
  5 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 45.82      51.45  
  6 Howard, Grant             10 Sherwood                  NT    1:08.31  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              11 Gators                 39.62      37.57    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           11 Gators                 38.08      38.45    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 39.20      40.28    1  
  4 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               45.37      45.06  
  5 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               52.55      51.25  
  6 Lenahan, Ainsley          11 Sherwood             1:05.78    1:06.09  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         12 Gators                 31.00      30.71    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin           12 Gators                 38.13      38.47    3  
  3 Kimball, Mason            12 Gators                 43.33      40.51    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood               53.54      52.97  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 35.08      35.87    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 36.61      38.06    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             14 Gators                 36.41      39.47    1  
  4 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood                  NT      48.88  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            14 Gators                 30.50      30.56    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 34.51      35.25    3  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               34.87      35.73    1  
  4 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               36.32      37.35  
  5 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               38.20      40.51  
  6 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators                 49.72      51.37  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               31.00      30.88    5  
  2 Rinehart, Elise           17 Sherwood               31.06      32.25    3  
  3 Wood, Delaney             17 Gators                 32.94      35.35    1  
  4 McComb, Meg Catherine     15 Sherwood                  NT      43.20  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           15 Gators                 27.66      28.27    5  
  2 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               27.71      28.75    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               31.56      31.87    1  
  4 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 32.34      32.95  
  5 Rogers, Jackson           16 Gators                 35.00      36.30  
  6 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               43.53      48.59  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:22.37    1:29.91    7  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 8              2) Kimball, Madelyn 8             
     3) Kent, Hadley 8                  4) Ludwig, Camila 8               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:31.00    1:30.23  
     1) Lee, Sophie 8                   2) Clay, Avianna 7                
     3) Olander, Anabel 8               4) Whetstone, Addison 8           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            1:52.92   X2:01.14  
     1) Wester, Audrey 7                2) Smalley, Abbie 8               
     3) Wells, Lane 7                   4) Cole, Elin 8                   
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:09.69   X2:44.21  
     1) Merrell, Mary 6                 2) Glass, Lucy 5                  
     3) Rush, Elizabeth 8               4) Pelfrey, Adelyn 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:44.53    1:48.89    7  
     1) Ayres, Charles 7                2) Wester, Luke 7                 
     3) Fogarty, Henry 8                4) Davenport, Davis 8             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:57.31    2:04.06  
     1) Lenahan, Garrett 8              2) Alferink, Michael 7            
     3) Kyemba, Torin 8                 4) Johnson, Zachary 8             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:03.76   X2:58.21  
     1) Ausmus, Kayleb 7                2) Clay, Eli 5                    
     3) Buening, Tate 7                 4) Shaw, Reed 5                   
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:51.22    3:07.30    7  
     1) Troyer, Matilda 9               2) Cozelos, Josie 10              
     3) Rush, Audrey 10                 4) Merrell, Kate 10               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:03.80    3:14.82  
     1) Banks, Abby 9                   2) Gibson, Lillie 10              
     3) Giminez, Isabella 9             4) Daniel, Bella 10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:49.91   X4:05.31  
     1) Hachem, Amina 9                 2) Smith, Sara 9                  
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 10              4) Derrick, Emily 9               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:33.93    2:38.10    7  
     1) Johnson, Wesley 10              2) Hardy, William 9               
     3) Shadinger, Austin 10            4) Freeman, Andrew 10             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:42.45    2:44.57  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 9                2) Lee, Salem 10                  
     3) Troyer, Jacob 10                4) Whetstone, Isaac 9             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:00.39   X3:17.83  
     1) Smith, Gibson 10                2) Kent, Farrell 10               
     3) McCary, Thad 10                 4) Hardy, Benjamin 9              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           4:03.40   X3:54.52  
     1) Detwiler, George 9              2) Mosby, Walker 9                
     3) Howard, Grant 10                4) Bechen, Jon Luc 10             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:17.47    2:26.57    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 11              2) Harrison, Reilly 11            
     3) Scales, Amelia 11               4) Meyer, Macie 11                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:44.07    2:39.60  
     1) Laue, Jaclyn 12                 2) Maddox, Amelia 11              
     3) Laue, Abigail 12                4) Whetstone, Savannah 11         
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:32.03   X2:38.70  
     1) Sawyer, Kat 11                  2) Brooks, Caroline 12            
     3) Scott, Sydney 12                4) McCary, Addie 12               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:38.28   X3:35.65  
     1) Lenahan, Ainsley 11             2) Zecher, Zoe 11                 
     3) McFadden, Emma 11               4) Detwiler, Jane 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:15.26    2:29.87    7  
     1) Freeman, Justin 12              2) DeOrio, Tyler 11               
     3) Kimball, Mason 12               4) Johnson, Bradford 12           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:46.56   X2:56.39  
     1) Green, Henry 11                 2) Bailey, Bobby 12               
     3) Fogarty, Owen 12                4) Lee, Paul 11                   
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:14.00    2:27.94    7  
     1) Clary, Sydney 14                2) Smith, Corinne 13              
     3) Scales, Ansley 14               4) Houser, Michaela 13            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:45.41    2:45.87  
     1) Howard, Shelby 13               2) Bechen, KT 13                  
     3) Kyemba, Sophia 13               4) Clark, Caroline 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:02.42    2:10.03    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 13                2) Van Beck, Chad 13              
     3) Whitmire, Todd 13               4) Kimball, Myles 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:11.59    2:20.29  
     1) Purser, Hayden 13               2) Daniel, Aiden 13               
     3) Purser, Gibson 13               4) Johnson, Nathan 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:02.50    2:02.60    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 17          2) McComb, Meg Catherine 15       
     3) Tarsitano, Christina 17         4) Rinehart, Elise 17             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:48.99    1:55.02    7  
     1) Shockley, Cal 17                2) Hardy, Jackson 15              
     3) Rogers, Jackson 16              4) O'Neil, Stephen 15             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:57.97    1:59.49  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason 15              2) Gunn, Nathan 17                
     3) Riley, Samuel 17                4) Williams, Caleb 17             
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molhere, Sarah            17 Gators                    NT    1:27.50  
 -- Zirnstein, Nathan         21 Gators                 25.90     X26.91  
 -- Snoddy, Carolyn           25 Gators                 25.81     X27.21  
 -- Hladky, Cami              19 Gators                 25.15     X27.63  
 -- Matus, Laura              18 Gators                 26.67     X30.13  
 -- Hopkins, Martin           19 Gators                 27.44     X30.53  
 -- Roth, Anna                17 Gators                 28.71     X32.25  
 -- Holsclaw, Piper           16 Gators                    NT     X33.77  
 -- Hutto, Bailey             18 Gators                 30.25     X43.23  
 -- Hulgan, Zack              23 Gators                 47.63     X56.33  
 -- O'Hare, Sophie            18 Gators                 59.00   X1:02.66  
 -- Denney, Nathan            12 Gators                    NT   X1:26.84  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org