Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 12:46 AM
                   2018 RCSL SHERvsJVRA - meters - 6/6/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:48.63    1:44.87    7  
     1) Lee, Sophie 8                   2) Olander, Anabel 8              
     3) Whetstone, Addison 8            4) Clay, Avianna 7                
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             1:59.07    1:51.44  
     1) Walker, Meredith 8              2) Newlin, Anna Paige 7           
     3) Amos, Lola 8                    4) Steele, Sela 8                 
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             2:43.97   X2:28.00  
     1) Monroe, Bella Grace 8           2) Persaud, Maya 8                
     3) Matheny, Olivia 8               4) Baker, Greer 6                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:08.68    1:50.88    7  
     1) Cole, Fisher 7                  2) Kruse, Griffin 8               
     3) Suber, Wyatt 8                  4) Bedsole, Drew 7                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:53.98    1:53.15  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 8                 2) Jackson, Shaun 8               
     3) Johnson, Zachary 8              4) Lenahan, Garrett 8             
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             2:48.62   X2:31.14  
     1) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 8           2) Newby, Luke 6                  
     3) Cochran, Graham 7               4) Sharpe, Ian 7                  
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:58.78  
     1) Troyer, William 5               2) Buening, Tate 7                
     3) Alferink, Michael 7             4) Ausmus, Kayleb 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             3:04.76    3:03.78    7  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth 9              2) Amos, Fin 10                   
     3) Thomas, Katherine 10            4) Cost, Emma Kate 10             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:13.06    3:43.75  
     1) Troyer, Matilda 9               2) Cozelos, Josie 10              
     3) Merrell, Kate 10                4) Pelfrey, Adelyn 8              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             3:49.87   X3:28.09  
     1) Parsons, Alexa 9                2) Baker, Austill 10              
     3) Anderson, Ellie 10              4) Cole, Campbell 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:22.36    3:02.09    7  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac 9              2) Cozelos, Aiden 9               
     3) Troyer, Jacob 10                4) Lee, Salem 10                  
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             3:38.90    3:23.82  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 10              2) Patz, Isaac 10                 
     3) Casperson, Ben 9                4) Patz, Micah 10                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           5:13.72   X4:03.68  
     1) Hunt, Chris 10                  2) Detwiler, George 9             
     3) Howard, Grant 10                4) Bechen, Jon Luc 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:32.39    2:26.22    7  
     1) Dougherty, Grace 12             2) Amos, Haynes 12                
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela 12            4) King, Betsy 11                 
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:03.83    3:00.28  
     1) Laue, Abigail 12                2) Laue, Jaclyn 12                
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 11          4) Detwiler, Jane 11              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             3:10.65   X2:58.00  
     1) Still, Abigail 11               2) Baker, Macy 12                 
     3) Duckett, Claire 11              4) Barker, Ellis 12               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           4:41.82   X4:10.28  
     1) Zecher, Zoe 11                  2) Maddox, Amelia 11              
     3) Lenahan, Ainsley 11             4) McFadden, Emma 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:35.45    2:32.34    7  
     1) Wade, Maverick 11               2) Neville, Will 12               
     3) Bedsole, Luke 11                4) Kruse, Tanner 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:34.52    2:37.78    7  
     1) King, Mary Foster 13            2) Burns, Julia 14                
     3) Cost, Caroline 13               4) Patz, Ansley 14                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:50.54    3:07.60  
     1) Howard, Shelby 13               2) Kyemba, Sophia 13              
     3) Detwiler, Evelyn 13             4) Bechen, KT 13                  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:19.84    2:16.68    7  
     1) Byrd, Will 13                   2) Berkey, Chase 13               
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 13           4) Bedsole, Chris 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:30.81    2:37.41  
     1) Daniel, Aiden 13                2) Purser, Gibson 13              
     3) Johnson, Nathan 13              4) Purser, Hayden 13              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:15.20    2:15.75    7  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 15               2) Byrd, Maddie 15                
     3) Graves, Virginia 15             4) Hamilton, Rebekah 15           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:18.18    2:16.85  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 17              2) Tarsitano, Christina 17        
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 17          4) Clark, Katie 17                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:09.36    2:15.75    7  
     1) Williams, Caleb 17              2) Weis, Brandon 17               
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 15              4) Laue, Frederick 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greer               6 JVRA-US                32.08      32.53    5  
  2 Merrell, Mary              6 Sherwood               45.20      43.38    3  
  3 Lee, Stella                5 Sherwood             1:00.40      53.25    1  
  4 Penter, Raelyn             6 JVRA-US              1:03.78      56.00  
  5 Powell, Farris             5 JVRA-US                58.90      58.09  
  6 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood             1:03.08    1:02.19  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Steele, Scarlett           6 JVRA-US                   NT     X35.09  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newby, Luke                6 JVRA-US                38.49      32.09    5  
  2 Mullins, Connor            6 JVRA-US                38.47     J37.32    3  
  3 Cochran, Carter            6 JVRA-US                39.39     J37.00    1  
  4 Shaw, Reed                 5 Sherwood               52.75      42.22  
  5 Clay, Eli                  5 Sherwood               55.12      48.94  
  6 Detwiler, Fritz            6 Sherwood               53.70      53.24  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Suber, Chapman             6 JVRA-US                42.68     X34.00  
 -- Olander, Warren            5 Sherwood             1:01.50     X47.10  
 -- Newlin, Benjamin           5 JVRA-US              1:06.63     X52.92  
 -- Troyer, William            5 Sherwood             1:01.98     X54.66  
 -- Matheny, James             5 JVRA-US              1:30.76     X58.12  
 -- Durham, Tucker             6 JVRA-US                   NT   X1:02.94  
 -- Walker, Henry              5 JVRA-US                   NT   X1:04.00  
 -- Crawford, Cade             5 JVRA-US              1:28.46   X1:20.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Lola                 8 JVRA-US                19.03      18.94    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               20.95      20.28    3  
  3 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               22.57      23.10    1  
  4 Clay, Avianna              7 Sherwood               25.43      24.62  
  5 Newlin, Anna Paige         7 JVRA-US                27.14      26.84  
  6 Steele, Sela               8 JVRA-US                31.20      30.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bawcom, Madeline           8 JVRA-US                   NT     X24.50  
 -- Duckett, Caeli             7 JVRA-US                41.82     X26.00  
 -- Monroe, Bella Grace        8 JVRA-US                32.77     X28.19  
 -- Powell, Charlotte          7 JVRA-US                35.33     X30.75  
 -- Taylor, Mary               7 JVRA-US                36.81     X33.00  
 -- Crawford, Cydney           7 JVRA-US                   NT     X39.62  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostrzewa, Charlie         8 JVRA-US                   NT      18.00    5  
  2 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               21.08     J21.04    3  
  3 Suber, Wyatt               8 JVRA-US                23.75      20.99    1  
  4 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               24.21     J20.78  
  5 Kruse, Griffin             8 JVRA-US                24.78      22.47  
  6 Alferink, Michael          7 Sherwood               58.17      39.28  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sharpe, Ian                7 JVRA-US                28.69     X28.92  
 -- Parker, Jack               7 JVRA-US                42.42     X32.28  
 -- Monroe, Tucker             7 JVRA-US                38.87     X35.56  
 -- Durham, Wyatt              7 JVRA-US                   NT     X37.12  
 -- Kowalczyk, Jonathan        8 JVRA-US                36.49     X40.00  
 -- Stephens, Nealson          7 JVRA-US                   NT   X1:06.31  
 -- Webb, Nehemiah             7 JVRA-US              1:00.03   X1:20.58  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine         10 JVRA-US                37.92      35.84    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               37.00      38.03    3  
  3 Amos, Fin                 10 JVRA-US                39.16      38.28    1  
  4 Wade, Jenna Beth           9 JVRA-US                40.93      40.00  
  5 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               45.35      44.43  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:01.62    1:00.59  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Watkins, Mae               9 JVRA-US                48.04     X42.35  
 -- Newby, Caroline            9 JVRA-US                57.60     X52.00  
 -- Parsons, Alexa             9 JVRA-US                52.76     X52.31  
 -- Stephens, Mary Margaret    9 JVRA-US                   NT   X1:05.25  
 -- Parker, Allie Reid         9 JVRA-US              1:33.21   X1:28.69  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               36.98      37.03    5  
  2 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               38.57      38.91    3  
  3 Patz, Micah               10 JVRA-US                42.39      42.57    1  
  4 Cochran, Brooks            9 JVRA-US                47.73      44.00  
  5 Foreman, Andrew           10 JVRA-US                42.07      44.61  
  6 Bechen, Jon Luc           10 Sherwood                  NT      51.06  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paulus, Jensen            10 JVRA-US                   NT     X47.81  
 -- Mosby, Trip               10 Sherwood             1:40.69   X1:11.15  
 -- Eubanks, Graham            9 Sherwood             1:38.57   X3:02.22  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Grace          12 JVRA-US                30.03      30.22    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         12 JVRA-US                32.99      31.68    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               35.08      35.57    1  
  4 Still, Abigail            11 JVRA-US                38.65      37.00  
  5 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood               52.19      45.19  
  6 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood               48.50      47.18  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barker, Ellis             12 JVRA-US                38.47     X37.62  
 -- Tao, Madeline             11 JVRA-US                42.87     X39.92  
 -- Sharpe, Julia             11 JVRA-US                47.95     X45.00  
 -- Zecher, Zoe               11 Sherwood             1:05.68   X1:11.37  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will             12 JVRA-US                30.41      29.56    5  
  2 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood                  NT      30.72    3  
  3 Bedsole, Luke             11 JVRA-US                31.05      31.02    1  
  4 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                35.90      36.00  
  5 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood               50.28      45.06  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         13 JVRA-US                31.39      31.22    5  
  2 Cost, Caroline            13 JVRA-US                33.52      32.87    3  
  3 Patz, Ansley              14 JVRA-US                36.21      34.00    1  
  4 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               37.85      39.06  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               38.01      40.25  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            14 JVRA-US                26.56      26.00    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               30.63     J39.02    3  
  3 Berkey, Chase             13 JVRA-US                35.42      34.00    1  
  4 Thomas, James-Hale        13 JVRA-US                32.94     J31.74  
  5 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               37.39     J36.97  
  6 Cozelos, Mason            13 Sherwood               39.47     J37.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Callie              16 JVRA-US                29.47      30.12    5  
  2 Rinehart, Elise           17 Sherwood               29.63      30.31    3  
  3 Strankman, Cole           17 JVRA-US                30.59     J30.88    1  
  4 Tarsitano, Christina      17 Sherwood               31.11     J30.56  
  5 Eichstaedt, Emily         16 JVRA-US                32.09      32.00  
  5 McComb, Meg Catherine     15 Sherwood                  NT     J32.56  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               25.55      26.31    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           15 JVRA-US                27.65      26.97    3  
  3 Tao, Matthew              16 JVRA-US                32.99      30.09    1  
  4 Gunn, Nathan              17 Sherwood                  NT      32.13  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               31.72      32.22  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olander, Anabel            8 Sherwood               30.31      28.25    5  
  2 Newlin, Anna Paige         7 JVRA-US                31.51      30.44    3  
  3 Steele, Sela               8 JVRA-US                36.82      34.58    1  
  4 Clay, Avianna              7 Sherwood               43.09      43.78  
  5 Persaud, Maya              8 JVRA-US                47.96      43.87  
  6 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               50.39      49.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               27.79      29.25    5  
  2 Kostrzewa, Sam             7 JVRA-US                   NT      29.90    3  
  3 Kruse, Griffin             8 JVRA-US                38.92      35.03    1  
  4 Cole, Fisher               7 JVRA-US                41.70      36.00  
  5 Kyemba, Torin              8 Sherwood               38.46      47.35  
  6 Ausmus, Kayleb             7 Sherwood                  NT    1:00.12  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Fin                 10 JVRA-US                49.40      48.12    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               50.99      48.47    3  
  3 Cost, Emma Kate           10 JVRA-US                55.72      54.72    1  
  4 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood             1:04.58    1:00.37  
  5 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:10.99    1:08.78  
  6 Baker, Austill            10 JVRA-US                   NT    1:51.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               52.31      49.34    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               52.39      50.22    3  
  3 Patz, Isaac               10 JVRA-US                55.78      55.37    1  
  4 Cochran, Brooks            9 JVRA-US                58.93      58.07  
  5 Howard, Grant             10 Sherwood             1:04.58    1:04.94  
  6 Newlin, Joseph             9 JVRA-US              1:09.44    1:10.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Haynes              12 JVRA-US                39.74      39.19    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         12 JVRA-US                46.10      43.84    3  
  3 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               47.20      46.69    1  
  4 Baker, Macy               12 JVRA-US                48.90      47.44  
  5 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               53.11      51.56  
  6 Lenahan, Ainsley          11 Sherwood             1:15.03    1:09.72  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood                  NT      39.84    5  
  2 Neville, Will             12 JVRA-US                38.85      41.22    3  
  3 Kruse, Tanner             12 JVRA-US                54.18      52.56    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood             1:03.01      57.10  
  5 Ocampo, Nicholas          11 JVRA-US              1:18.41    1:08.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Ansley              14 JVRA-US                54.56      50.10    5  
  2 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               53.70      51.22    3  
  3 Burns, Julia              14 JVRA-US                50.47      51.42    1  
  4 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               56.12      54.69  
  5 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood             1:00.61      55.16  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                13 JVRA-US                39.74      38.90    5  
  2 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               40.01      39.15    3  
  3 Berkey, Chase             13 JVRA-US                44.14      42.35    1  
  4 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               45.82      43.18  
  5 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               45.78      46.06  
  6 Stephens, Julian          13 JVRA-US                50.75    1:02.00  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina      17 Sherwood               36.09      38.13    5  
  2 Graves, Virginia          15 JVRA-US                38.85      41.50    3  
  3 Byrd, Maddie              15 JVRA-US                41.96      44.01    1  
  4 Sharpe, Haley             15 JVRA-US                46.86      45.35  
  5 Clark, Katie              17 Sherwood               47.93      46.37  
  6 Hammer, Emily             15 Sherwood               48.19      48.35  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            15 JVRA-US                34.58      34.20    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             17 Sherwood               35.56      36.84    3  
  3 Theisen, Landon           15 JVRA-US                36.47      36.94    1  
  4 Gunn, Nathan              17 Sherwood                  NT      46.02  
  5 Tao, Matthew              16 JVRA-US                51.44      53.84  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:29.01   J1:25.10    7  
     1) Johnson, Zachary M8             2) Jackson, Shaun M8              
     3) Lee, Sophie W8                  4) Whetstone, Addison W8          
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'                  NT   J1:24.87  
     1) Kostrzewa, Charlie M8           2) Newlin, Anna Paige W7          
     3) Suber, Wyatt M8                 4) Amos, Lola W8                  
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X1:40.03  
     1) Olander, Anabel W8              2) Kyemba, Torin M8               
     3) Lenahan, Garrett M8             4) Clay, Avianna W7               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'                  NT   X1:47.88  
     1) Bedsole, Drew M7                2) Baker, Greer W6                
     3) Steele, Sela W8                 4) Kruse, Griffin M8              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'C'                  NT   X1:49.00  
     1) Cole, Fisher M7                 2) Walker, Meredith W8            
     3) Monroe, Bella Grace W8          4) Kostrzewa, Sam M7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:53.69  
     1) Merrell, Mary W6                2) Ausmus, Kayleb M7              
     3) Buening, Tate M7                4) Pelfrey, Adelyn W8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:46.60    2:38.59    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate W10               2) Troyer, Matilda W9             
     3) Cozelos, Aiden M9               4) Whetstone, Isaac M9            
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'                  NT    2:42.56  
     1) Amos, Fin W10                   2) Patz, Micah M10                
     3) Foreman, Andrew M10             4) Thomas, Katherine W10          
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'                  NT   X3:01.41  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth W9             2) Cochran, Brooks M9             
     3) Patz, Isaac M10                 4) Cost, Emma Kate W10            
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'C'                  NT   X3:11.00  
     1) Casperson, Ben M9               2) Newlin, Joseph M9              
     3) Baker, Austill W10              4) Watkins, Mae W9                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'                  NT    2:02.96    7  
     1) Dougherty, Grace W12            2) Amos, Haynes W12               
     3) Bedsole, Luke M11               4) Neville, Will M12              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:27.44    2:31.60  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W11         2) Hammer, Matthew M11            
     3) Laue, Jaclyn W12                4) McComb, Cade M12               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'                  NT   X2:24.97  
     1) King, Betsy W11                 2) Kruse, Tanner M12              
     3) Wade, Maverick M11              4) Kowalczyk, Angela W12          
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'C'                  NT   X2:49.00  
     1) Barker, Ellis W12               2) Ocampo, Nicholas M11           
     3) Watkins, Thomas M12             4) Baker, Macy W12                
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'                  NT    2:03.82    7  
     1) King, Mary Foster W13           2) Cost, Caroline W13             
     3) Thomas, James-Hale M13          4) Bedsole, Chris M14             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:08.47    2:25.62  
     1) Purser, Hayden M13              2) Kyemba, Sophia W13             
     3) Howard, Shelby W13              4) Johnson, Nathan M13            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:38.68  
     1) Detwiler, Evelyn W13            2) Cozelos, Mason M13             
     3) Bechen, KT W13                  4) Purser, Gibson M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'                  NT    1:55.08    7  
     1) Theisen, Landon M15             2) Strankman, Cole W17            
     3) Patz, Callie W16                4) Barraza, Chris M15             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:51.84    2:00.35  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W17         2) Weis, Brandon M17              
     3) Gunn, Nathan M17                4) Rinehart, Elise W17            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:14.40  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina W17        2) Clark, Katie W17               
     3) Laue, Frederick M15             4) Holtcamp, Mason M15            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:25.94  
     1) Moore, Hayley W15               2) Hammer, Emily W15              
     3) Amborski, Matthew M15           4) Williams, Caleb M17            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Lola                 8 JVRA-US                25.89      25.34    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               24.62      26.51    3  
  3 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               29.37      26.66    1  
  4 Walker, Meredith           8 JVRA-US                34.13     J32.28  
  5 Newlin, Anna Paige         7 JVRA-US                32.65     J31.94  
  6 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood             1:03.35    1:01.28  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               23.90      22.94    5  
  2 Bedsole, Drew              7 JVRA-US                34.11      29.28    3  
  3 Cole, Fisher               7 JVRA-US                35.42      33.57    1  
  4 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood               44.57      36.70  
  5 Cochran, Graham            7 JVRA-US                37.41      38.18  
  6 Buening, Tate              7 Sherwood               49.07    1:03.72  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine         10 JVRA-US                45.60      43.86    5  
  2 Wade, Jenna Beth           9 JVRA-US                52.64      48.71    3  
  3 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               53.47      56.06    1  
  4 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:18.31    1:10.24  
 -- Cole, Campbell             9 JVRA-US                55.62         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Andrew           10 JVRA-US                49.95      53.98    5  
  2 Patz, Micah               10 JVRA-US                52.31      55.18    3  
  3 Casperson, Ben             9 JVRA-US              1:03.68      55.88    1  
  4 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood             1:01.78      59.32  
  5 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood             1:07.10    1:01.22  
  6 Bechen, Jon Luc           10 Sherwood                  NT    1:07.64  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Grace          12 JVRA-US                34.41      35.00    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               42.17     J41.66    3  
  3 King, Betsy               11 JVRA-US                42.50     J38.30    1  
  4 Laue, Abigail             12 Sherwood               44.78      45.12  
  5 Duckett, Claire           11 JVRA-US                49.30      47.12  
  6 McFadden, Emma            11 Sherwood             1:14.97    1:13.82  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will             12 JVRA-US                37.64      33.65    5  
  2 Bedsole, Luke             11 JVRA-US                36.26      36.47    3  
  3 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                42.95      42.78    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew           11 Sherwood             1:07.97    1:01.60  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         13 JVRA-US                34.49      35.14    5  
  2 Cost, Caroline            13 JVRA-US                39.98      41.58    3  
  3 Howard, Shelby            13 Sherwood               46.98      46.91    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               54.35      55.36  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            14 JVRA-US                32.50     J31.03    5  
  2 Byrd, Will                13 JVRA-US                34.41     J29.88    3  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               39.33      37.53    1  
  4 Thomas, James-Hale        13 JVRA-US                38.85      37.69  
  5 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               39.59      40.45  
  6 Cozelos, Mason            13 Sherwood               44.57      47.97  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         15 JVRA-US                31.41      31.46    5  
  2 Shepherd, Anna            15 JVRA-US                33.91      33.44    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               33.52      33.92    1  
  4 Byrd, Maddie              15 JVRA-US                35.53      35.55  
  5 McComb, Meg Catherine     15 Sherwood                  NT      38.12  
  6 Moore, Hayley             15 Sherwood               47.56      49.35  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb           17 Sherwood               29.30      31.59    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               35.51      33.44    3  
  3 Barraza, Chris            15 JVRA-US                32.86      33.67    1  
  4 Theisen, Landon           15 JVRA-US                37.84      35.18  
  5 Tao, Matthew              16 JVRA-US                38.93      38.56  
  6 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               38.51      46.34  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Lola                 8 JVRA-US                22.23      23.07    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               23.52      26.72    3  
  3 Olander, Anabel            8 Sherwood               36.01      27.46    1  
  4 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               37.01      39.56  
  5 Steele, Sela               8 JVRA-US                43.92      40.13  
  6 Matheny, Olivia            8 JVRA-US                45.75      42.63  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostrzewa, Charlie         8 JVRA-US                   NT      23.56    5  
  2 Suber, Wyatt               8 JVRA-US                28.45      27.14    3  
  3 Bedsole, Drew              7 JVRA-US                37.66     J30.18    1  
  4 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               29.72     J29.00  
  5 Kyemba, Torin              8 Sherwood               41.53      39.44  
  6 Lenahan, Garrett           8 Sherwood               44.15      43.71  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine         10 JVRA-US                44.12      39.89    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               48.74      47.56    3  
  3 Cost, Emma Kate           10 JVRA-US                55.59      55.41    1  
  4 Anderson, Ellie           10 JVRA-US                   NT      55.60  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood                  NT      48.97    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood                  NT      55.85    3  
  3 Casperson, Ben             9 JVRA-US              1:10.78    1:00.57    1  
  4 Hunt, Chris               10 Sherwood                  NT    1:05.28  
  5 Cochran, Brooks            9 JVRA-US              1:12.43    1:06.00  
  6 Patz, Isaac               10 JVRA-US                   NT    1:11.00  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Haynes              12 JVRA-US                37.96      36.87    5  
  2 King, Betsy               11 JVRA-US                46.79      43.20    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               43.35      46.90    1  
  4 Laue, Jaclyn              12 Sherwood               45.37      48.65  
  5 Lenahan, Ainsley          11 Sherwood             1:15.65    1:05.78  
 -- Duckett, Claire           11 JVRA-US                52.70         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             11 JVRA-US                35.49      33.77    5  
  2 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                43.43      36.41    3  
  3 McComb, Cade              12 Sherwood                  NT      38.81    1  
  4 Watkins, Thomas           12 JVRA-US              1:09.91    1:00.00  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mary Foster         13 JVRA-US                33.67      35.43    5  
  2 Cost, Caroline            13 JVRA-US                38.74      36.29    3  
  3 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               48.25      47.44    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            13 Sherwood               54.24      54.31  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            14 JVRA-US                31.38      29.30    5  
  2 Byrd, Will                13 JVRA-US                34.90     J33.94    3  
  3 Thomas, James-Hale        13 JVRA-US                34.73     J31.14    1  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               34.87      35.40  
  5 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               38.20      39.91  
  6 Daniel, Aiden             13 Sherwood               44.59      48.16  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       17 Sherwood               31.00      32.12    5  
  2 Shepherd, Anna            15 JVRA-US                32.36     J32.33    3  
  3 Rinehart, Elise           17 Sherwood               31.06     J32.28    1  
  4 Strankman, Cole           17 JVRA-US                32.39      33.16  
  5 Eichstaedt, Emily         16 JVRA-US                34.59      35.69  
  6 Hammer, Emily             15 Sherwood               40.74      41.19  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            15 JVRA-US                36.63      31.08    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason           15 Sherwood               32.78      31.56    3  
  3 Laue, Frederick           15 Sherwood               34.87      40.45    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               43.53      49.09  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:32.48    1:33.52    7  
     1) Lee, Sophie 8                   2) Clay, Avianna 7                
     3) Olander, Anabel 8               4) Whetstone, Addison 8           
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             1:49.45    1:53.15  
     1) Newlin, Anna Paige 7            2) Baker, Greer 6                 
     3) Steele, Sela 8                  4) Amos, Lola 8                   
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             2:15.64   X2:10.04  
     1) Walker, Meredith 8              2) Matheny, Olivia 8              
     3) Persaud, Maya 8                 4) Monroe, Bella Grace 8          
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'C'             2:31.39   X2:33.00  
     1) Taylor, Mary 7                  2) Duckett, Caeli 7               
     3) Powell, Farris 5                4) Powell, Charlotte 7            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:19.55   X3:21.90  
     1) Merrell, Mary 6                 2) Glass, Lucy 5                  
     3) Lee, Stella 5                   4) Pelfrey, Adelyn 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:41.36    1:41.43    7  
     1) Jackson, Shaun 8                2) Kyemba, Torin 8                
     3) Lenahan, Garrett 8              4) Johnson, Zachary 8             
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             1:42.89    1:41.98  
     1) Kruse, Griffin 8                2) Cole, Fisher 7                 
     3) Bedsole, Drew 7                 4) Suber, Wyatt 8                 
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             2:17.42   X2:15.41  
     1) Cochran, Graham 7               2) Mullins, Connor 6              
     3) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 8           4) Sharpe, Ian 7                  
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'C'             2:39.17   X2:20.00  
     1) Monroe, Tucker 7                2) Kostrzewa, Sam 7               
     3) Cochran, Carter 6               4) Newby, Luke 6                  
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:25.91   X3:37.28  
     1) Shaw, Reed 5                    2) Buening, Tate 7                
     3) Detwiler, Fritz 6               4) Ausmus, Kayleb 7               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                           3:56.77   X3:53.21  
     1) Alferink, Michael 7             2) Troyer, William 5              
     3) Olander, Warren 5               4) Clay, Eli 5                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:38.08    2:50.75    7  
     1) Amos, Fin 10                    2) Wade, Jenna Beth 9             
     3) Cost, Emma Kate 10              4) Thomas, Katherine 10           
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             3:17.38   X3:04.42  
     1) Watkins, Mae 9                  2) Anderson, Ellie 10             
     3) Cole, Campbell 9                4) Baker, Austill 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:42.45    2:44.41    7  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 9                2) Lee, Salem 10                  
     3) Troyer, Jacob 10                4) Whetstone, Isaac 9             
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:56.53    3:04.91  
     1) Patz, Micah 10                  2) Cochran, Brooks 9              
     3) Patz, Isaac 10                  4) Foreman, Andrew 10             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:59.13   X3:43.53  
     1) Hunt, Chris 10                  2) Bechen, Jon Luc 10             
     3) Howard, Grant 10                4) Detwiler, George 9             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:09.90    2:15.23    7  
     1) Amos, Haynes 12                 2) King, Betsy 11                 
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela 12            4) Dougherty, Grace 12            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:47.38    2:44.00  
     1) Laue, Jaclyn 12                 2) Detwiler, Jane 11              
     3) Laue, Abigail 12                4) Whetstone, Savannah 11         
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'B'             2:33.36   X2:38.14  
     1) Barker, Ellis 12                2) Duckett, Claire 11             
     3) Still, Abigail 11               4) Baker, Macy 12                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:43.29   X3:52.59  
     1) Maddox, Amelia 11               2) Zecher, Zoe 11                 
     3) McFadden, Emma 11               4) Lenahan, Ainsley 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:15.52    2:17.73    7  
     1) Bedsole, Luke 11                2) Kruse, Tanner 12               
     3) Wade, Maverick 11               4) Neville, Will 12               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:14.28    2:20.37    7  
     1) Cost, Caroline 13               2) Patz, Ansley 14                
     3) Burns, Julia 14                 4) King, Mary Foster 13           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:30.01    2:45.41  
     1) Howard, Shelby 13               2) Detwiler, Evelyn 13            
     3) Bechen, KT 13                   4) Kyemba, Sophia 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             2:09.83    2:07.18    7  
     1) Thomas, James-Hale 13           2) Berkey, Chase 13               
     3) Byrd, Will 13                   4) Bedsole, Chris 14              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:12.01    2:17.22  
     1) Purser, Hayden 13               2) Cozelos, Mason 13              
     3) Purser, Gibson 13               4) Johnson, Nathan 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.-US  'A'             1:58.33    1:56.20    7  
     1) Patz, Callie 16                 2) Strankman, Cole 17             
     3) Shepherd, Anna 15               4) Hamilton, Rebekah 15           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:09.18    2:09.79  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 17          2) Clark, Katie 17                
     3) Tarsitano, Christina 17         4) Rinehart, Elise 17             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:55.23    2:15.66    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason 15              2) Gunn, Nathan 17                
     3) Laue, Frederick 15              4) Williams, Caleb 17             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org