Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/23/2018 12:54 PM
                  2018 RCSL Sherwood Invitational - 6/23/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             17 Sherwood                  NT    1:06.64   20  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                 1:01.31    1:08.50   17  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood                  NT    1:24.10   16  
  4 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood                  NT    1:56.81   15  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  22.33      21.07   20  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               23.52      23.20   17  
  3 Roche, Evelyn G            8 Makos                  33.02      30.76   16  
  4 Berkholtz, Kate            6 Makos                  36.32      35.69   15  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               37.01      36.81   14  
  6 Cobert, Sabrina            8 Tide                 1:18.30      43.84   13  
  7 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  42.06      46.00   12  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   29.31      24.95   20  
  2 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers              26.46      25.75   17  
  3 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               29.54      27.14   16  
  4 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               27.26      27.47   15  
  5 Kern, CJ J                 8 Hammerheads               NT      28.90   14  
  6 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                  40.04      35.38   13  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               46.99      46.15   20  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers              51.37      52.33   17  
  3 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               59.89      55.13   16  
  4 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:05.45    1:05.62   15  
  5 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                1:11.25    1:05.84   14  
  6 Taylor, Kalen             10 Lily Flagg                NT    1:07.14   13  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               45.38      40.81   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  40.41      40.90   17  
  3 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood                  NT      53.81   16  
  4 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               50.55      54.09   15  
  5 Morris, Luke               9 Tide                   56.25      55.07   14  
  6 Shea, Luke                 9 Tide                      NT    1:04.63   13  
  7 McMillion, Samuel J        9 Makos                1:16.25    1:11.78   12  
  8 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                1:26.38    1:26.81   11  
  9 Cobert, Judah              9 Tide                 2:02.76    1:45.41    9  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               41.29      41.65   20  
  2 Shea, Bess                12 Tide                      NT      42.62   17  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                  47.83      44.97   16  
  4 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood             1:11.00      57.22   15  
  5 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood             1:14.67    1:01.90   14  
  6 Zecher, Zoe               11 Sherwood             1:43.65    1:24.56   13  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  44.77      44.94   20  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                  42.64      48.39   17  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         14 Camelot                   NT      44.55   20  
  2 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood                  NT      46.08   17  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobert, Xander            14 Tide                      NT      35.66   20  
  2 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               36.32      37.34   17  
  3 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               38.20      38.26   16  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  32.72      33.07   20  
  2 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                  32.25      36.18   17  
  3 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               48.59      48.83   16  
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                 1:15.94    1:24.82   20  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood                  NT    1:34.58   17  
  3 Rush, Chris               46 Sherwood                  NT    1:34.72   16  
  4 Johnson, Matt             43 Sherwood                  NT    1:35.14   15  
  5 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood                  NT    1:50.75   14  
  6 Wyatt, Lyndsay            10 SJST                      NT    2:06.07   13  
  7 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood                  NT    2:12.26   12  
  8 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood                  NT    2:30.37   11  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  26.88      28.45   20  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               28.15      29.87   17  
  3 Shea, Eleanor              7 Tide                      NT      30.38   16  
  4 Roche, Evelyn G            8 Makos                  33.64      30.77   15  
  5 Berkholtz, Kate            6 Makos                  43.38      41.80   14  
  6 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  41.70      42.47   13  
  7 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               49.81      45.84   12  
  8 Rush, Elizabeth            8 Sherwood               59.07      47.88   11  
  9 McMillion, Rachel C        6 Makos                     NT      56.41    9  
 10 Rush, Charlotte            6 Sherwood                  NT    1:02.27    7  
 11 Cobert, Sabrina            8 Tide                 1:33.30    1:16.66    6  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantey, Waring             8 Makos                  26.87      27.28   20  
  2 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               27.79      28.08   17  
  3 Kern, CJ J                 8 Hammerheads               NT      30.14   16  
  4 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers              30.97      31.01   15  
  5 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                  30.49      34.13   14  
  6 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   36.56      36.21   13  
  7 Lewis, Jackson C           8 Hammerheads            35.54      40.37   12  
  8 Buening, Tate              7 Sherwood               57.68      49.40   11  
  9 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               38.84      52.94    9  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               48.47      51.58   20  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers              51.54      52.47   17  
  3 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                1:02.89    1:02.72   16  
  4 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood             1:02.45    1:03.59   15  
  5 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:07.79    1:08.52   14  
  6 Kern, Yzzy M              10 Hammerheads               NT    1:12.97   13  
  7 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators               1:19.75    1:17.74   12  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  48.75      48.71   20  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               47.45      48.88   17  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               50.22      51.51   16  
  4 Morris, Luke               9 Tide                   52.81      51.63   15  
  5 Johnson, Luke             10 Lily Flagg           1:00.46      59.17   14  
  6 Evans, Matthew            10 Makos                1:01.05    1:00.76   13  
  7 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                1:04.94    1:01.90   12  
  8 McMillion, Samuel J        9 Makos                1:02.76    1:02.64   11  
  9 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                 1:10.38    1:09.32    9  
 10 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood             1:09.76    1:10.27    7  
 11 James, Landon              9 SJST                 1:29.94    1:30.06    6  
 12 Cobert, Judah              9 Tide                 1:58.35    1:41.21    5  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             12 Camelot                50.22      48.57   20  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               53.63      51.44   17  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                  46.45      51.91   16  
  4 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood             1:06.52      55.45   15  
  5 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood               58.15    1:02.36   14  
  6 Zecher, Zoe               11 Sherwood             1:36.40    1:50.25   13  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                  47.26      48.32   20  
  2 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  46.75      48.34   17  
  3 Taylor, Tyler             12 Lily Flagg             50.03      51.14   16  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               55.16      58.12   20  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               39.15      41.37   20  
  2 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               45.78      46.50   17  
  3 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                  49.22      52.15   16  
  4 Watkins, Lawrence         14 SJST                 2:17.37    1:25.76   15  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                   34.72      36.82   20  
  2 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       17 Makos                     NT      39.36   17  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                  42.19      44.07   16  
  4 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  49.39      44.44   15  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               52.89      58.61   14  
 
Event 25  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood                  NT      14.22   20  
  2 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood                  NT      14.86   17  
  3 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood                  NT      14.87   16  
  4 Johnson, Matt             43 Sherwood                  NT      15.07   15  
  5 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               21.04      21.07   14  
  6 Shea, Eleanor              7 Tide                      NT      23.56   13  
  7 Rush, Elizabeth            8 Sherwood               34.74      35.82   12  
  8 Rush, Charlotte            6 Sherwood               48.65      56.77   11  
  9 Rush, Chris               46 Sherwood                  NT      59.01    9  
 
Event 27  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chris             48 Tide                      NT      31.53   20  
  2 Johnson, Matt             43 Sherwood                  NT      37.41   17  
  3 Shea, Bess                12 Tide                      NT      37.48   16  
  4 Miller, Phillip           32 Sherwood                  NT      41.12   15  
  5 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood               45.19      44.77   14  
  6 Willis, Evan              36 Sherwood                  NT      45.44   13  
  7 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers                 NT      46.64   12  
  8 Shea, Luke                 9 Tide                      NT      47.34   11  
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             17 Sherwood                  NT    1:07.32   20  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                 1:09.78    1:10.58   17  
  3 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                     NT    1:18.49   16  
  4 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood             1:31.19    1:28.84   15  
  5 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                1:45.94    1:30.50   14  
  6 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood             1:31.62    1:30.58   13  
  7 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                     NT    1:31.28   12  
  8 Rush, Chris               46 Sherwood                  NT    1:33.46   11  
  9 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                     NT    1:39.78    9  
 10 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                     NT    1:39.90    7  
 11 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                     NT    1:44.01    6  
 12 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood                  NT    1:45.83    5  
 13 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood                  NT    1:46.46    4  
 14 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                     NT    1:46.84    3  
 15 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood                  NT    1:51.17    2  
 16 Wyatt, Lyndsay            10 SJST                      NT    1:53.76    1  
 17 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                2:40.08    1:55.61  
 18 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers                 NT    1:56.40  
 19 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood                  NT    1:57.39  
 20 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood                  NT    1:57.76  
 21 Morris, Luke               9 Tide                      NT    1:57.81  
 22 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood                  NT    2:08.26  
 23 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood                  NT    2:09.58  
 24 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                     NT    2:12.13  
 25 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                     NT    3:03.26  
 
Event 31  Mixed 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Lyndsay            10 SJST                      NT    1:43.01   20  
  2 Rush, Chris               46 Sherwood                  NT    1:43.21   17  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood                  NT    1:45.52   16  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               22.26      25.02   20  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              7 Tide                      NT      26.63   17  
  3 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  23.80      29.70   16  
  4 Roche, Evelyn G            8 Makos                  29.12      31.07   15  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               33.47      32.47   14  
  6 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  35.47      36.69   13  
  7 Rush, Elizabeth            8 Sherwood                  NT      37.85   12  
  8 Hunt, Carlie               6 Makos                  37.09      38.96   11  
  9 Cobert, Sabrina            8 Tide                   52.87      39.13    9  
 10 Berkholtz, Kate            6 Makos                  41.64      39.28    7  
 11 Hunt, Peyton               4 Makos                  58.27      51.01    6  
 12 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood             1:01.28      53.47    5  
 13 Stoddard, Sophie           4 Makos                     NT    1:01.42    4  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               22.94      24.63   20  
  2 Kern, CJ J                 8 Hammerheads               NT      25.58   17  
  3 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers                 NT      26.31   16  
  4 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               31.06      28.08   15  
  5 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   39.78      31.82   14  
  6 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                  35.40      38.14   13  
  7 Lewis, Jackson C           8 Hammerheads            44.19      40.54   12  
  8 Stoddard, Jones            6 Makos                     NT      46.37   11  
  9 Troyer, William            5 Sherwood               54.33      48.12    9  
 10 Buening, Tate              7 Sherwood               49.07    1:14.21    7  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               44.18      46.07   20  
  2 Wyatt, Lyndsay            10 SJST                   48.52      50.70   17  
  3 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood               53.37      54.78   16  
  4 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood               53.47      56.16   15  
  5 Cantey, Lily              10 Makos                     NT      58.53   14  
  6 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                  57.14    1:00.70   13  
  7 Kern, Yzzy M              10 Hammerheads               NT    1:06.07   12  
  8 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood             1:10.24    1:10.49   11  
  9 Taylor, Kalen             10 Lily Flagg                NT    1:13.59    9  
 10 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators               1:26.76    1:17.75    7  
 11 Swartz, Kaitlynn           8 SJST                      NT    1:31.58    6  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  41.08      42.78   20  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               43.24      46.32   17  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               45.61      49.70   16  
  4 Shea, Luke                 9 Tide                      NT    1:00.32   15  
  5 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood               55.39    1:00.81   14  
  6 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                1:09.75    1:04.40   13  
  7 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                 1:07.14    1:06.25   12  
  8 Mosby, Trip               10 Sherwood             1:29.38    1:25.51   11  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               40.53      41.82   20  
  2 Shea, Bess                12 Tide                      NT      45.75   17  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                  52.82      50.02   16  
  4 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood               56.68      54.59   15  
  5 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood               51.71      55.34   14  
  6 Zecher, Zoe               11 Sherwood             1:25.79    1:26.76   13  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  50.10      49.62   20  
  2 Taylor, Tyler             12 Lily Flagg                NT      53.26   17  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         14 Camelot                49.33      50.00   20  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobert, Xander            14 Tide                   37.53      40.14   20  
  2 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               39.59      40.89   16.5
  2 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               41.34      40.89   16.5
 
Event 42  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  33.08      34.83   20  
  2 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                  39.06      39.06   17  
  3 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               46.16      51.20   16  
 
Event 43  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             17 Sherwood                  NT      59.82   20  
  2 Morris, Chris             48 Tide                      NT    1:12.01   17  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood                  NT    1:13.64   16  
  4 Rush, Chris               46 Sherwood                  NT    1:28.54   15  
  5 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood                  NT    1:29.31   14  
  6 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood                  NT    1:37.31   13  
  7 Troyer, Matilda            9 Sherwood                  NT    1:46.31   12  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  18.14      19.76   20  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               20.28      21.10   17  
  3 Shea, Eleanor              7 Tide                      NT      22.06   16  
  4 Roche, Evelyn G            8 Makos                  23.00      24.09   15  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            8 Sherwood               27.95      28.97   14  
  6 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  28.81      30.44   13  
  7 Horvath, Marie             6 Makos                  28.65      30.48   12  
  8 Hunt, Carlie               6 Makos                  32.97      33.03   11  
  9 Rush, Elizabeth            8 Sherwood               34.74      33.26    9  
 10 Berkholtz, Kate            6 Makos                  31.94      34.33    7  
 11 Cobert, Sabrina            8 Tide                   39.66      41.05    6  
 12 McMillion, Rachel C        6 Makos                  37.84      43.63    5  
 13 Holt, Emma                 6 Tide                      NT      48.02    4  
 14 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood               43.07      50.10    3  
 15 Stoddard, Sophie           4 Makos                  55.00      55.60    2  
 16 Rush, Charlotte            6 Sherwood               48.65    1:04.56    1  
 17 Hunt, Peyton               4 Makos                  42.45    1:13.07  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               21.04      19.64   20  
  2 Poole, Barrett             7 Launchers              20.40      20.58   17  
  3 Kern, CJ J                 8 Hammerheads               NT      21.04   16  
  4 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   22.37      22.85   15  
  5 Jackson, Shaun             8 Sherwood               20.78      23.46   14  
  6 Cantey, Waring             8 Makos                  28.27      24.09   13  
  7 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                  29.07      29.17   12  
  8 Lewis, Jackson C           8 Hammerheads            34.44      33.68   11  
  9 Stoddard, Jones            6 Makos                  55.00      33.99    9  
 10 Cantey, Harry              6 Makos                  37.56      38.65    7  
 11 Buening, Tate              7 Sherwood               53.96      41.32    6  
 12 Detwiler, Fritz            6 Sherwood               53.24      51.51    5  
 13 Troyer, William            5 Sherwood               51.51      53.63    4  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Kate             10 Sherwood               37.00      39.97   20  
  2 Rush, Audrey              10 Sherwood               44.60      43.84   17  
  3 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                  44.89      44.60   16  
  4 Wyatt, Lyndsay            10 SJST                   44.56      44.69   15  
  5 Poole, Genevieve          10 Launchers              40.90      45.07   14  
  6 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood                  NT      48.15   13  
  7 Cantey, Lily              10 Makos                  53.74      51.16   12  
  8 Cozelos, Josie            10 Sherwood               53.64      52.90   11  
  9 Taylor, Kalen             10 Lily Flagg             51.19      54.40    9  
 10 Kern, Yzzy M              10 Hammerheads               NT    1:02.84    7  
 11 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators                 58.58    1:03.67    6  
 12 Swartz, Kaitlynn           8 SJST                   52.55    1:17.13    5  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  37.53      36.21   20  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood               36.98      36.28   17  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden             9 Sherwood               38.01      37.78   16  
  4 Troyer, Jacob             10 Sherwood               38.57      38.53   15  
  5 Morris, Luke               9 Tide                   43.30      45.37   14  
  6 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                  48.47      48.08   13  
  7 Shea, Luke                 9 Tide                      NT      48.22   12  
  8 Horvath, Ben               9 Makos                  50.37      50.08   11  
  9 Evans, Matthew            10 Makos                1:04.56      50.72    9  
 10 Mosby, Walker              9 Sherwood               56.23      52.30    7  
 11 Detwiler, George           9 Sherwood               52.05      54.41    6  
 12 McMillion, Samuel J        9 Makos                  48.98      55.66    5  
 13 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                 1:03.13      57.46    4  
 14 James, Landon              9 SJST                   48.28    1:09.32    3  
 15 Cobert, Judah              9 Tide                 1:17.22    1:18.50    2  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               34.90      35.25   20  
  2 Aiello, Elena             12 Camelot                37.41      37.07   17  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          12 Makos                  37.63      38.06   16  
  4 Shea, Bess                12 Tide                      NT      38.34   15  
  5 Maddox, Amelia            11 Sherwood               45.19      44.09   14  
  6 Detwiler, Jane            11 Sherwood               43.78      48.01   13  
  7 Zecher, Zoe               11 Sherwood             1:05.15    1:14.28   12  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  37.40      38.09   20  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                  36.64      38.47   17  
  3 Taylor, Tyler             12 Lily Flagg             43.03      45.43   16  
  4 Horvath, Lars             11 Makos                  40.09      45.90   15  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         14 Camelot                36.99      38.15   20  
  2 Detwiler, Evelyn          13 Sherwood               37.21      39.96   17  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               30.00      31.13   20  
  2 Cobert, Xander            14 Tide                   31.05      31.81   17  
  3 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               32.88      32.43   16  
  4 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               32.63      33.31   15  
  5 Worthy, Will K            13 Makos                     NT      36.34   14  
  6 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                  37.25      38.83   13  
  7 Watkins, Lawrence         14 SJST                   55.21      57.08   12  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             17 Sherwood                  NT      26.90   20  
  2 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  28.93      29.56   17  
  3 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       17 Makos                     NT      32.03   16  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         15 Sherwood               32.22      33.57   15  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org