Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/3/2018 10:06 PM
                    2018 RCSL MNSO Invitational - 6/2/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Evan             15 SJST                      NT    1:14.97    5  
  2 Driver, David             14 SJST                      NT    1:15.07    3  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 41.14      22.19    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               31.01      23.52    3  
  3 Gordon, Jayden B           7 Byrd Spring-SE         36.97      24.72    1  
  4 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  29.59      28.40  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 37.65      29.15  
  6 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               31.57      29.35  
  7 Cole, Elin                 8 Gators                 49.32      29.88  
  8 Rousseau, Jillian          7 SJST                      NT      38.89  
  9 Swartz, Kaitlynn           8 SJST                      NT      39.15  
 10 Scruggs, Katie             7 SJST                      NT      42.28  
 11 Olszewski, Ameliah         8 SJST                      NT      43.77  
 12 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      44.64  
 13 Johnson, Daisy             7 SJST                      NT      45.25  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   35.69      29.31    5  
  2 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               39.56      29.72    3  
  3 Holmes, Fox                7 Gators                    NT      30.50    1  
  4 Partain, Warren S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         38.05      37.70  
  5 Wallace, Houston           8 SJST                      NT      39.16  
  6 Murphy, Dawson             7 SJST                   45.92      39.21  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde             9 Makos                     NT    1:00.32    5  
  2 Wade, Jenna Beth           9 JVRA-US                   NT    1:00.57    3  
  3 Taylor, Clara L            9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:03.65    1  
  4 Reynolds, Madison          9 SJST                      NT    1:04.63  
  5 Bishop, Abby               9 SJST                      NT    1:09.34  
  6 Partain, Shelby B         10 Byrd Spring-SE       1:56.17    1:09.57  
  7 Williams, Lilly           10 Makos                     NT    1:09.69  
  8 Campbell, Abby            10 Makos                1:26.59    1:15.51  
  9 Wright, Emma A             9 Makos                     NT    1:30.31  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  44.13      40.41    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 58.91      45.82    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack            10 Makos                1:01.97      48.28    1  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                    NT      49.00  
  5 Echols, Paul              10 Makos                1:01.44      50.90  
  6 Hardy, William             9 Gators                    NT      52.90  
  7 Thompson, Benjamin C       9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      58.33  
  8 Locke, Gavin               9 SJST                      NT    1:02.76  
  9 Casperson, Ben             9 JVRA-US                   NT    1:04.33  
 10 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood             1:20.32    1:07.50  
 11 Smith, David L             8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:07.78  
 12 Locke, Levi                9 SJST                      NT    1:12.77  
 13 Rousseau, Jackson          9 SJST                      NT    1:12.94  
 14 McMillion, Samuel J        9 Makos                     NT    1:16.25  
 15 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                      NT    1:28.09  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor C          11 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      39.83    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 45.01      40.53    3  
  3 Raby, Catie R             12 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      41.40    1  
  4 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               43.35      43.40  
  5 Simmons, Alaina           11 SJST                   44.18      43.62  
  6 Sawyer, Kat               11 Gators                 51.95      44.60  
  7 Miller, Georgie           12 Makos                  53.27      47.34  
  8 Scott, Sydney             12 Gators               1:03.27      48.44  
  9 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                  50.75      48.88  
 10 Worthy, Emily M           11 Makos                  59.57      53.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 42.14      39.14    5  
  2 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                   NT      40.89    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                  50.29      42.64    1  
  4 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  45.85      44.77  
  5 Lee, Paul                 11 Gators                 49.63      45.46  
  6 Hill, Adam A              11 Byrd Spring-SE         58.06      47.33  
  7 Smith, Hoke H             11 Byrd Spring-SE         49.40      51.39  
  8 Jones, Paul A             11 Byrd Spring-SE         58.77      57.20  
  9 Lewis, Ben                11 Tide                      NT    1:02.20  
 10 Smilie, James             11 Blossomwood               NT    1:05.78  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 36.44      35.08    5  
  2 Lecompte, Savannah M      14 Byrd Spring-SE         41.20      37.03    3  
  3 Hinely, Mary E            14 Byrd Spring-SE         36.66      37.38    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 37.21      38.13  
  5 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 Byrd Spring-SE         36.70      39.76  
  6 Pleva, Clare E            14 HAMC                      NT      41.72  
  7 Keener, Clara E           13 Makos                  41.98      42.76  
  8 Thompson, Allie R         13 Byrd Spring-SE         43.30      43.52  
  9 Copeland, Jordan          13 Makos                  52.84      46.59  
 10 McClendon, Kaidan R       14 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      47.70  
 11 Stephens, Stella E        13 Makos                1:01.72      48.28  
 12 Craig, Alexis M           14 Makos                     NT      55.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William          14 Gators                 34.69      34.53    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               36.73      34.87    3  
  3 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 39.00      35.52    1  
  4 Campbell, Addison         13 SJST                      NT      36.28  
  5 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               37.77      36.32  
  6 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               38.51      38.20  
  7 Durant, Timmy P           14 Byrd Spring-SE         41.15      38.44  
  8 Towry, Warren             13 MTSP                   39.68      38.45  
  9 Lawson, Jackson B         14 Byrd Spring-SE         49.18      38.65  
 10 Worthy, Will K            13 Makos                  50.94      40.01  
 11 Blanshan, Andrew          13 SJST                   43.27      40.78  
 12 Noland, Jonathan W        14 Byrd Spring-SE         47.22      45.41  
 13 Lindow, Gabe N            13 Byrd Spring-SE       1:08.27      49.72  
 14 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                     NT      50.32  
 15 Smith, Sawyer B           13 Byrd Spring-SE         45.43      52.25  
 16 Beranek, Jacob J          13 Makos                  58.31      54.70  
 17 Lawson, Cole B            13 Byrd Spring-SE       1:00.63      57.31  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 31.33      32.94    5  
  2 Lindow, Tess M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         37.02      33.77    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 33.89      35.53    1  
  4 Eichstaedt, Emily         16 JVRA-US                   NT      35.70  
  5 Northcutt, Ali E          17 Byrd Spring-SE         32.63      35.71  
  6 Blanshan, Faith           15 SJST                   36.85      36.46  
  7 Kelton, Laurel M          16 Byrd Spring-SE         35.89      36.87  
  8 Flinn, Madison G          15 Byrd Spring-SE         41.35      38.34  
  9 Scoggins, Sydney J        17 Makos                  35.86      39.03  
 10 Noland, Riley M           15 Byrd Spring-SE         39.43      39.68  
 11 Rabban, Sophie            15 Makos                  39.79      39.90  
 12 Flinn, Bailey N           15 Byrd Spring-SE         43.73      40.60  
 13 Luttrell, Torri E         17 Byrd Spring-SE         43.03      41.78  
 14 Moore, Hayley             15 Sherwood             1:01.68      48.32  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb             17 PIED                   27.47      28.68    5  
  2 Hill, Aaron M             15 Byrd Spring-SE         29.28      30.21    3  
  3 Caroll, Hayden            15 PIED                      NT      30.45    1  
  4 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 35.44      32.66  
  5 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  32.72      33.00  
  6 Craig, Kieran M           15 Makos                  33.32      33.56  
  7 Simmons, Evan             15 SJST                   33.20      33.91  
  8 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                  34.98      35.16  
  9 Wallis, Mason             15 SJST                   40.89      38.01  
 10 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                 58.20      39.12  
 11 Lowe, Joshua M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         37.67      39.97  
 12 Flinn, Taylor J           15 Byrd Spring-SE         44.82      43.16  
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood             2:08.44    1:45.91    5  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               33.39      28.15    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  31.49      29.01    3  
  3 Gordon, Jayden B           7 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      32.56    1  
  4 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators                 43.27      34.19  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 40.03      34.37  
  6 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               42.30      34.69  
  7 Cole, Elin                 8 Gators                 48.63      36.41  
  8 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 44.00      37.52  
  9 Miller, Mirnada G          8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      37.59  
 10 Mullaney, Lucie            7 Makos                     NT      40.76  
 11 Beck, Carrie               8 Makos                  53.09      43.77  
 12 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  41.79      43.78  
 13 Rousseau, Jillian          7 SJST                      NT      45.64  
 14 Gullion, Rosie R           8 Makos                     NT      46.70  
 15 Johnson, Daisy             7 SJST                 1:03.51      50.82  
 16 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      52.66  
 17 Olszewski, Ameliah         8 SJST                      NT      52.77  
 18 Scruggs, Katie             7 SJST                      NT      53.01  
 19 Swartz, Kaitlynn           8 SJST                      NT    1:06.28  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantey, Waring             8 Makos                  29.59      27.34    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick              8 Makos                  28.12      27.53    3  
  3 Morgan, Stuart             8 Makos                  44.21      27.76    1  
  4 Keener, Henry L            8 Makos                  38.27      33.96  
  5 Hicks, Thomas              8 Makos                  35.15      34.66  
  6 Partain, Warren S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         36.60      35.63  
  7 Elam, Jack                 8 Makos                  49.15      36.32  
  8 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                      NT      36.56  
  9 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                     NT      37.33  
 10 Holmes, Fox                7 Gators                    NT      37.60  
 11 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               51.39      38.84  
 12 Murphy, Dawson             7 SJST                      NT      43.52  
 13 Gotvald, Sebastion         8 Makos                  58.73      48.16  
 14 Wallace, Houston           8 SJST                      NT    1:03.02  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Abby            10 Makos                  57.46      57.82    5  
  2 del Valle, Anessa          9 Tide                      NT    1:02.78    3  
  3 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                1:10.94    1:02.89    1  
  4 Wade, Jenna Beth           9 JVRA-US                   NT    1:05.00  
  5 Taylor, Clara L            9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:09.38  
  6 Partain, Shelby B         10 Byrd Spring-SE       1:12.17    1:10.47  
  7 Bishop, Abby               9 SJST                      NT    1:15.20  
  8 Cantey, Lily              10 Makos                1:33.35    1:16.81  
  9 Butler, Whitney Blair      9 SJST                      NT    1:19.00  
 10 Reynolds, Madison          9 SJST                      NT    1:36.06  
 11 Hicks, Abbie               9 SJST                      NT    1:39.32  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  51.04      50.06    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 54.25      51.57    3  
  3 Horvath, Ben               9 Makos                     NT      52.89    1  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                    NT      57.33  
  5 Hardy, William             9 Gators                    NT      57.40  
  6 McMillion, Samuel J        9 Makos                     NT    1:02.76  
  7 Echols, Paul              10 Makos                1:12.97    1:04.40  
  8 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                1:19.19    1:04.94  
  9 Copeland, Jack            10 Makos                1:20.93    1:05.51  
 10 Smith, David L             8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:06.90  
 11 Weil, Felix               10 Makos                     NT    1:08.12  
 12 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood             1:37.25    1:09.70  
 13 Musick, Jaden             10 SJST                      NT    1:11.64  
 14 Thompson, Benjamin C       9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:12.65  
 15 Everleth, Luke             9 Launchers                 NT    1:14.38  
 16 Casperson, Ben             9 JVRA-US                   NT    1:14.77  
 17 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                      NT    1:14.95  
 18 Locke, Gavin               9 SJST                      NT    1:15.63  
 19 Carroll, Preston          10 PIED                      NT    1:16.83  
 20 Stanley, William A         9 Makos                     NT    1:25.33  
 21 James, Landon              9 SJST                      NT    1:29.94  
 22 Locke, Levi                9 SJST                      NT    1:31.16  
 23 Rousseau, Jackson          9 SJST                      NT    1:32.06  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HAMC                   48.88      44.37    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat               11 Gators                 47.22      44.72    3  
  3 Miller, Taylor C          11 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      48.78    1  
  4 Scott, Sydney             12 Gators                 57.84      49.82  
  5 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 52.84      51.63  
  6 Miller, Georgie           12 Makos                  58.78      51.71  
  7 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                1:01.71      54.69  
  8 Raby, Catie R             12 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      54.77  
  9 Cunha, Masie              11 Makos                1:05.83      56.57  
 10 Mayes, Anna               11 SJST                 1:26.36      59.00  
 11 Mullaney, Maggie          12 Makos                1:19.27    1:13.12  
 12 Zechler, Zoe              11 Sherwood             2:09.00    1:36.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 48.50      46.68    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  46.75      47.00    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                  51.99      47.41    1  
  4 Horvath, Lars             11 Makos                     NT      48.34  
  5 Hill, Adam A              11 Byrd Spring-SE         53.95      48.78  
  6 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                   NT      49.88  
  7 Davis, William            12 SJST                   55.04      53.96  
  8 Lee, Paul                 11 Gators               1:03.00      55.52  
  9 Templeton, Taylor D       12 Makos                  59.81      56.15  
 10 Smith, Hoke H             11 Byrd Spring-SE         56.71      57.31  
 11 Smith, Derek              11 Makos                  59.41    1:01.40  
 12 Jones, Paul A             11 Byrd Spring-SE       1:04.62    1:01.58  
 13 Williams, Nate            11 Makos                1:10.76    1:06.00  
 14 Lewis, Ben                11 Tide                      NT    1:07.95  
 15 Smilie, James             11 Blossomwood               NT    1:12.39  
 16 Templeton, Hunter A       11 Makos                1:10.68    1:14.25  
 17 Everleth, Kyle            12 Launchers                 NT    1:29.82  
 18 Anderson, Franklin        12 SJST                      NT    1:34.31  
 19 Zurinsky, Andrew          11 SJST                      NT    1:37.40  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Clara E           13 Makos                  47.12      40.57    5  
  2 Hinely, Mary E            14 Byrd Spring-SE         47.01      45.40    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HAMC                   47.22      46.83    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 46.52      47.30  
  5 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HAMC                   48.05      47.39  
  6 Pleva, Cecilia M          13 HAMC                      NT      48.91  
  7 Pleva, Clare E            14 HAMC                      NT      49.70  
  8 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 Byrd Spring-SE         48.38      49.97  
  9 McClendon, Kaidan R       14 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      51.15  
 10 Thompson, Allie R         13 Byrd Spring-SE         51.88      52.31  
 11 Lecompte, Savannah M      14 Byrd Spring-SE       1:04.46      52.87  
 12 Perry, Olivia             14 Makos                     NT      54.37  
 13 Stephens, Stella E        13 Makos                1:00.44      55.83  
 14 Copeland, Jordan          13 Makos                1:07.33    1:01.46  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               41.31      40.01    5  
  2 Durant, Timmy P           14 Byrd Spring-SE         42.37      41.58    3  
  3 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 48.35      43.56    1  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               51.76      44.39  
  5 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               46.02      45.78  
  6 Campbell, Addison         13 SJST                      NT      46.75  
  7 Lewis, Bryson             13 Tide                      NT      46.97  
  8 Blanshan, Andrew          13 SJST                      NT      50.19  
  9 Smith, Sawyer B           13 Byrd Spring-SE         48.27      50.90  
 10 Lawson, Jackson B         14 Byrd Spring-SE         50.55      51.09  
 11 Ziegler, William          14 Gators                 48.96      51.58  
 12 Noland, Jonathan W        14 Byrd Spring-SE         51.67      53.52  
 13 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                     NT      53.65  
 14 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators               1:01.94      54.19  
 14 Lawson, Cole B            13 Byrd Spring-SE         54.85      54.19  
 16 Lindow, Gabe N            13 Byrd Spring-SE       1:10.57      56.25  
 17 Hicks, Daniel             14 SJST                      NT      58.59  
 18 Watkins, Lawrence         14 SJST                      NT    2:17.37  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             16 Makos                  38.53      40.13    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 39.47      40.39    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            15 Makos                  43.23      44.27    1  
  4 Scoggins, Sydney J        17 Makos                  41.48      44.51  
  5 Masterson, Marianne E     17 Makos                  45.53      44.58  
  6 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 40.25      45.13  
  7 Flinn, Bailey N           15 Byrd Spring-SE         42.87      45.21  
  8 Northcutt, Ali E          17 Byrd Spring-SE         41.20      46.16  
  9 Eichstaedt, Emily         16 JVRA-US                   NT      46.59  
 10 Wistner, Abigal           16 Makos                     NT      46.63  
 11 Flinn, Madison G          15 Byrd Spring-SE         43.12      47.52  
 12 Kelton, Laurel M          16 Byrd Spring-SE         43.78      48.14  
 13 Luttrell, Torri E         17 Byrd Spring-SE         51.55      53.27  
 14 Noland, Riley M           15 Byrd Spring-SE         56.79      54.60  
 15 Frazier, Shelby           15 SJST                      NT    1:16.77  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                   33.70      35.01    5  
  2 Hill, Aaron M             15 Byrd Spring-SE         40.79      36.68    3  
  3 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                 39.09      37.59    1  
  4 Caroll, Hayden            15 PIED                      NT      39.45  
  5 Craig, Kieran M           15 Makos                  38.78      39.93  
  6 Lowe, Joshua M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         39.25      41.62  
  7 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                  44.18      42.53  
  8 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 52.98      42.76  
  9 Wallis, Mason             15 SJST                   42.09      43.44  
 10 Flinn, Taylor J           15 Byrd Spring-SE         43.23      44.76  
 11 Hudgens, Cavender         15 SJST                      NT    1:03.32  
 
Event 25  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Sophie           4 Makos                     NT      55.00  
  1 Stoddard, Jones            6 Makos                     NT      55.00  
  1 Stoddard, Sara            50 Makos                     NT      55.00  
  1 Stoddard, Wes             37 Makos                     NT      55.00  
 
Event 27  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Wes             37 Makos                     NT      26.95    5  
  2 Hunt, Brian               34 Makos                  30.23      32.25    3  
  3 Masterson, Don            58 Makos                     NT      32.72    1  
  4 Kraus, Lanie              20 Makos                  32.25      32.78  
  5 Blanshan, Faith           15 SJST                   32.49      33.44  
  6 Pleva, Clare E            14 HAMC                      NT      35.94  
  7 Ferguson, Ethan           16 SJST                      NT      41.66  
  8 Hudgens, Cavender         15 SJST                      NT      42.58  
  9 Mayes, Anna               11 SJST                   51.57      46.77  
 10 Anderson, Franklin        12 SJST                      NT      47.94  
 11 James, Landon              9 SJST                      NT      48.28  
 12 Hicks, Daniel             14 SJST                      NT      49.50  
 13 Frazier, Shelby           15 SJST                   46.60      49.89  
 14 Musick, Jaden             10 SJST                      NT      58.44  
 15 Watkins, Lawrence         14 SJST                      NT      59.45  
 16 Zurinsky, Andrew          11 SJST                      NT    1:01.39  
 17 Butler, Whitney Blair      9 SJST                      NT    1:02.33  
 18 Hicks, Abbie               9 SJST                      NT    1:18.43  
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                      NT    1:09.78    5  
  2 Driver, David             14 SJST                      NT    1:17.78    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HAMC                      NT    1:24.94    1  
  4 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood             1:41.00    1:31.19  
  5 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood             1:43.59    1:31.62  
  6 Simmons, Alaina           11 SJST                      NT    1:37.78  
  7 Davis, William            12 SJST                      NT    1:48.07  
 
Event 31  Mixed 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood                  NT    1:43.07  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  28.03      24.09    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               27.38      24.62    3  
  3 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 31.37      25.95    1  
  4 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 37.17      26.65  
  5 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               30.31      29.37  
  6 Gordon, Jayden B           7 Byrd Spring-SE         39.64      30.40  
  7 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      34.65  
  8 Olszewski, Ameliah         8 SJST                      NT      34.90  
  9 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators                 51.26      36.03  
 10 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  49.99      36.15  
 11 Mullaney, Lucie            7 Makos                1:08.00      36.52  
 12 Hunt, Carlie               6 Makos                  54.24      37.09  
 13 Cole, Elin                 8 Gators                 33.62      38.76  
 14 Rousseau, Jillian          7 SJST                 1:04.75      39.27  
 15 Pfitzer, Lily A            6 Makos                1:00.78      40.44  
 16 Beck, Carrie               8 Makos                     NT      40.62  
 17 Miller, Mirnada G          8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      41.39  
 18 Navarro, Amara             8 Makos                     NT      41.50  
 19 Gullion, Rosie R           8 Makos                     NT      43.39  
 20 Swartz, Kaitlynn           8 SJST                      NT      43.52  
 21 Scruggs, Katie             7 SJST                      NT      44.62  
 22 McMillion, Rachel C        6 Makos                     NT      45.83  
 23 Johnson, Daisy             7 SJST                   53.15      46.60  
 24 Lawton, Lucky              6 Makos                     NT      47.70  
 25 Shadinger, Isabelle        7 Gators                    NT      51.63  
 26 Hunt, Peyton               4 Makos                     NT      58.27  
 27 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood                  NT    1:06.03  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               30.31      23.90    5  
  2 Morgan, Stuart             8 Makos                  41.00      31.22    3  
  3 Partain, Warren S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         27.23      31.75    1  
  4 Wierenga, Jacob            8 Tide                      NT      31.87  
  5 Holmes, Fox                7 Gators                    NT      32.77  
  6 Elam, Jack                 8 Makos                  46.72      34.40  
  7 Cantey, Waring             8 Makos                     NT      34.46  
  8 Gotvald, Sebastion         8 Makos                  30.43      35.37  
  9 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   29.68      39.78  
 10 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                     NT      39.89  
 11 Murphy, Dawson             7 SJST                   52.07      40.21  
 12 Hicks, Thomas              8 Makos                  57.47      41.50  
 13 Smilie, John David         6 Blossomwood               NT      42.90  
 14 Keener, Henry L            8 Makos                  39.03      43.57  
 15 Cunha, Gabriel             7 Makos                1:11.00      44.33  
 16 Mullins, Connor            6 JVRA-US                   NT      44.57  
 17 Cunha, Neil                7 Makos                  53.41      47.33  
 18 Wallace, Houston           8 SJST                      NT      51.96  
 19 Durant, George T           6 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:03.45  
 20 Partain, Teddy T           5 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:09.75  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jenna Beth           9 JVRA-US                   NT      48.31    5  
  2 Bothwell, Inde             9 Makos                     NT      53.00    3  
  3 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                1:02.40      57.14    1  
  4 del Valle, Anessa          9 Tide                      NT      59.41  
  5 Williams, Lilly           10 Makos                     NT    1:01.32  
  6 Cantey, Lily              10 Makos                     NT    1:02.75  
  7 Taylor, Clara L            9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:05.57  
  8 Butler, Whitney Blair      9 SJST                      NT    1:09.84  
  9 Partain, Shelby B         10 Byrd Spring-SE       1:09.10    1:09.95  
 10 Bishop, Abby               9 SJST                      NT    1:15.58  
 11 Reynolds, Madison          9 SJST                      NT    1:22.14  
 12 Gullion, Violet S         10 Makos                     NT    1:34.08  
 13 Hicks, Abbie               9 SJST                      NT    1:40.75  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  47.67      41.58    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 59.27      46.85    3  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                    NT      56.51    1  
  4 Casperson, Ben             9 JVRA-US                   NT      56.75  
  5 Smith, Shane              10 Makos                  59.25      58.53  
  6 Hardy, William             9 Gators                    NT    1:00.14  
  7 Thompson, Benjamin C       9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:00.45  
  8 Copeland, Jack            10 Makos                1:01.88    1:00.65  
  9 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood             1:15.06    1:01.78  
 10 Locke, Levi                9 SJST                      NT    1:06.27  
 11 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                      NT    1:07.14  
 12 Locke, Gavin               9 SJST                      NT    1:07.31  
 13 Musick, Jaden             10 SJST                      NT    1:09.16  
 14 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                1:40.34    1:09.75  
 15 Everleth, Luke             9 Launchers                 NT    1:14.12  
 16 Rousseau, Jackson          9 SJST                      NT    1:14.26  
 17 Mosby, Trip               10 Sherwood                  NT    1:29.38  
 18 Ticola, Evan              10 Makos                     NT    1:41.50  
 19 James, Landon              9 SJST                      NT    2:04.02  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               42.60      42.38    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HAMC                 1:00.32      42.95    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 49.38      43.25    1  
  4 Sawyer, Kat               11 Gators                 48.28      43.75  
  5 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                  46.75      44.78  
  6 Simmons, Alaina           11 SJST                   43.69      45.58  
  7 Raby, Catie R             12 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      48.70  
  8 Miller, Taylor C          11 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      51.52  
  9 Scott, Sydney             12 Gators               1:04.00      55.03  
 10 Mullaney, Maggie          12 Makos                1:08.58      56.15  
 11 Cunha, Masie              11 Makos                1:04.25      58.63  
 12 Mayes, Anna               11 SJST                 1:20.14    1:01.15  
 13 Zechler, Zoe              11 Sherwood             1:36.55    1:29.03  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 42.02      38.38    5  
  2 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                   NT      42.25    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                1:01.27      46.40    1  
  4 Keener, William W         11 Makos                  48.62      48.69  
  5 Lee, Paul                 11 Gators                 57.25      50.39  
  6 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  53.47      50.77  
  7 Davis, William            12 SJST                   52.01      52.12  
  8 Hill, Adam A              11 Byrd Spring-SE         53.81      53.69  
  9 Jones, Paul A             11 Byrd Spring-SE       1:00.11      56.93  
 10 Smith, Hoke H             11 Byrd Spring-SE       1:06.39      58.26  
 11 Templeton, Hunter A       11 Makos                1:07.97      59.69  
 12 Williams, Nate            11 Makos                1:13.45    1:00.08  
 13 Smith, Derek              11 Makos                1:16.95    1:03.28  
 14 Templeton, Taylor D       12 Makos                1:08.87    1:04.51  
 15 Smilie, James             11 Blossomwood               NT    1:10.69  
 16 Everleth, Kyle            12 Launchers                 NT    1:14.51  
 17 Anderson, Franklin        12 SJST                      NT    1:15.21  
 18 Zurinsky, Andrew          11 SJST                      NT    1:28.52  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E            14 Byrd Spring-SE         36.90      39.22    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HAMC                   44.09      39.33    3  
  3 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HAMC                   39.89      39.45    1  
  4 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 41.71      41.13  
  5 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 Byrd Spring-SE         38.68      41.96  
  6 Pleva, Cecilia M          13 HAMC                      NT      42.34  
  7 Lecompte, Savannah M      14 Byrd Spring-SE         43.67      42.47  
  8 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 42.59      42.77  
  9 McClendon, Kaidan R       14 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      44.85  
 10 Thompson, Allie R         13 Byrd Spring-SE         47.55      48.40  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             14 SJST                   36.86      34.89    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 38.38      36.44    3  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               41.35      39.33    1  
  4 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               41.96      39.59  
  5 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               45.97      41.34  
  6 Ziegler, William          14 Gators                 42.20      41.90  
  7 Blanshan, Andrew          13 SJST                   42.25      42.28  
  8 Worthy, Will K            13 Makos                  45.35      44.64  
  9 Lawson, Jackson B         14 Byrd Spring-SE         40.83      45.15  
 10 Noland, Jonathan W        14 Byrd Spring-SE         43.89      46.34  
 11 Campbell, Addison         13 SJST                   48.97      46.63  
 12 Lindow, Gabe N            13 Byrd Spring-SE         55.57      47.34  
 13 Durant, Timmy P           14 Byrd Spring-SE         44.58      48.00  
 14 Lawson, Cole B            13 Byrd Spring-SE         47.67      48.40  
 15 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators                 57.80      51.81  
 16 Beranek, Jacob J          13 Makos                  54.95      54.94  
 17 Smith, Sawyer B           13 Byrd Spring-SE       1:04.38      57.91  
 18 Hicks, Daniel             14 SJST                      NT    1:07.47  
 19 Kolb, Joshua              13 Makos                     NT    1:47.96  
 20 Watkins, Lawrence         14 SJST                      NT    2:04.03  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindow, Tess M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         34.34      34.31    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 35.03      35.22    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 35.20      37.77    1  
  4 Kelton, Laurel M          16 Byrd Spring-SE         37.93      40.12  
  5 Blanshan, Faith           15 SJST                      NT      40.34  
  6 Flinn, Madison G          15 Byrd Spring-SE         39.25      41.62  
  6 Northcutt, Ali E          17 Byrd Spring-SE         42.02      41.62  
  8 Scoggins, Sydney J        17 Makos                     NT      42.19  
  9 Wistner, Abigal           16 Makos                     NT      42.44  
 10 Flinn, Bailey N           15 Byrd Spring-SE         49.18      44.47  
 11 Noland, Riley M           15 Byrd Spring-SE         42.85      44.58  
 12 Moore, Hayley             15 Sherwood               47.56      49.70  
 13 Luttrell, Torri E         17 Byrd Spring-SE         53.04      50.08  
 14 Frazier, Shelby           15 SJST                      NT      59.01  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             15 Byrd Spring-SE         31.14      34.20    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  33.70      34.28    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 39.70      37.91    1  
  4 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                 48.94      39.64  
  5 Wallis, Mason             15 SJST                      NT      45.07  
  6 Lowe, Joshua M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         42.75      47.13  
  7 Flinn, Taylor J           15 Byrd Spring-SE         52.57      54.00  
  8 Ferguson, Ethan           16 SJST                      NT    1:04.82  
  9 Hudgens, Cavender         15 SJST                      NT    1:08.01  
 
Event 43  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Evan             15 SJST                      NT    1:07.21    5  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac           9 Sherwood                  NT    1:28.32    3  
  3 Moore, Hayley             15 Sherwood                  NT    1:38.96    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         7 Makos                  23.59      18.14    5  
  2 Ludwig, Camila             8 Gators                 25.01      19.69    3  
  3 Whetstone, Addison         8 Sherwood               24.57      22.21    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie                8 Sherwood               22.78      22.95  
  5 Daniel, Caroline           8 Gators                 25.19      23.27  
  6 Gordon, Jayden B           7 Byrd Spring-SE         29.42      24.39  
  7 Cole, Elin                 8 Gators                 28.59      26.16  
  8 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   8 Byrd Spring-SE         28.82      27.97  
  9 Olszewski, Ameliah         8 SJST                   38.13      28.77  
 10 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators                 31.57      30.59  
 11 Kernan, Samantha           8 Makos                  34.88      30.81  
 12 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         6 Makos                     NT      30.93  
 13 Mullaney, Lucie            7 Makos                  31.09      33.09  
 14 Johnson, Daisy             7 SJST                   37.35      33.67  
 15 Gullion, Rosie R           8 Makos                     NT      34.45  
 16 Swartz, Kaitlynn           8 SJST                   33.40      34.82  
 17 Scruggs, Katie             7 SJST                   34.44      34.94  
 18 Hunt, Carlie               6 Makos                  41.70      35.37  
 19 Berkholtz, Kate            6 Makos                     NT      35.64  
 20 Horvath, Marie             6 Makos                     NT      36.81  
 21 McMillion, Rachel C        6 Makos                  54.68      37.87  
 22 Navarro, Amara             8 Makos                     NT      38.77  
 23 Beck, Carrie               8 Makos                  36.72      39.50  
 24 Miller, Mirnada G          8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      41.47  
 25 Rousseau, Jillian          7 SJST                   35.33      41.59  
 26 Morgan, Audrey             6 Makos                1:03.75      46.70  
 27 Williams, Lucy             5 Makos                     NT      48.99  
 28 Smith, Rosie G             6 Byrd Spring-SE         51.14      49.15  
 29 Hunt, Peyton               4 Makos                     NT      50.58  
 30 Pfitzer, Lily A            6 Makos                  32.63      50.71  
 31 Lawton, Lucky              6 Makos                1:22.87      51.06  
 32 Shadinger, Isabelle        7 Gators               1:03.95      51.40  
 33 Glass, Lucy                5 Sherwood                  NT    1:03.08  
 34 Lee, Stella                5 Sherwood               52.38    1:07.02  
 35 Elam, Evelyn L             5 Makos                1:14.59    1:08.90  
 36 Wright, Zoey               6 Makos                1:32.00    1:20.53  
 37 Farmer, Adelaide           6 Makos                     NT    1:36.26  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stuart             8 Makos                  22.63      20.03    5  
  2 Johnson, Zachary           8 Sherwood               26.26      21.08    3  
  3 Pfitzer, Wick              8 Makos                  21.76      21.84  
  4 Kelley, Ben                8 SJST                   22.00      22.37    1  
  5 Holmes, Fox                7 Gators                 25.83      22.65  
  6 Partain, Warren S          8 Byrd Spring-SE         27.10      23.57  
  7 Elam, Jack                 8 Makos                  24.20      23.59  
  8 Wierenga, Jacob            8 Tide                   29.44      25.33  
  9 Cantey, Waring             8 Makos                  30.23      28.27  
 10 Murphy, Dawson             7 SJST                   27.77      28.77  
 11 Gotvald, Sebastion         8 Makos                  27.14      29.80  
 12 Berkholtz, Joshua          8 Makos                     NT      31.12  
 13 Cunha, Gabriel             7 Makos                  36.57      33.06  
 14 Cunha, Neil                7 Makos                  28.74      34.50  
 15 Keener, Henry L            8 Makos                  29.66      34.85  
 16 Hicks, Thomas              8 Makos                  25.45      34.88  
 17 Wallace, Houston           8 SJST                   38.68      40.58  
 18 Mullins, Connor            6 JVRA-US                   NT      41.19  
 19 Smilie, John David         6 Blossomwood               NT      41.66  
 20 Cantey, Harry              6 Makos                     NT      42.94  
 21 Wierenga, Austin           5 Tide                 1:10.91      50.97  
 22 del Valle, Alec            6 Tide                 1:00.62      51.26  
 23 Partain, Teddy T           5 Byrd Spring-SE         58.09      56.96  
 24 Miller, Aaron R            6 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      58.63  
 25 Durant, George T           6 Byrd Spring-SE         44.50      59.33  
 26 Profozich, Zach            5 Tide                      NT    1:02.00  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jenna Beth           9 JVRA-US                   NT      42.39    5  
  2 Williams, Lilly           10 Makos                     NT      45.45    3  
  3 Masterson, Molly          10 Makos                  52.89      45.50    1  
  4 del Valle, Anessa          9 Tide                      NT      46.00  
  5 Bothwell, Inde             9 Makos                     NT      46.97  
  6 Partain, Shelby B         10 Byrd Spring-SE         49.95      50.52  
  7 Taylor, Clara L            9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      51.06  
  8 Bishop, Abby               9 SJST                      NT      52.44  
  9 Reynolds, Madison          9 SJST                      NT      53.14  
 10 Cantey, Lily              10 Makos                  53.74      56.06  
 11 Campbell, Abby            10 Makos                  51.16      56.26  
 12 Butler, Whitney Blair      9 SJST                      NT    1:04.76  
 13 Smalley, Abbie             8 Gators                    NT    1:10.45  
 14 Wright, Emma A             9 Makos                     NT    1:11.96  
 15 Hicks, Abbie               9 SJST                      NT    1:19.96  
 16 Gullion, Violet S         10 Makos                     NT    1:21.97  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max T        10 Makos                  40.20      37.53    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         10 Gators                 43.34      39.58    3  
  3 Hardy, William             9 Gators                    NT      39.95    1  
  4 Copeland, Jack            10 Makos                  43.28      42.13  
  5 Casperson, Ben             9 JVRA-US                   NT      42.63  
  6 Hardy, Benjamin            9 Gators                    NT      44.25  
  7 Thompson, Benjamin C       9 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      46.39  
  8 Echols, Paul              10 Makos                  46.41      46.97  
  9 Lee, Salem                10 Sherwood               55.90      48.89  
 10 Locke, Gavin               9 SJST                      NT      52.15  
 11 McJunkins, Caleb          10 Makos                  49.49      53.45  
 12 McMillion, Samuel J        9 Makos                     NT      53.57  
 13 Locke, Levi                9 SJST                      NT      53.70  
 14 Horvath, Ben               9 Makos                     NT      56.57  
 15 Everleth, Luke             9 Launchers                 NT      57.22  
 16 Weil, Felix               10 Makos                     NT      58.00  
 17 Smith, David L             8 Byrd Spring-SE            NT    1:01.09  
 18 Stanley, William A         9 Makos                     NT    1:01.70  
 19 Musick, Jaden             10 SJST                      NT    1:01.75  
 20 Applegate, Logan          10 SJST                      NT    1:03.13  
 21 Rousseau, Jackson          9 SJST                      NT    1:03.70  
 22 Mosby, Walker              9 Sherwood                  NT    1:09.14  
 23 James, Landon              9 SJST                      NT    1:19.78  
 24 Ticola, Evan              10 Makos                     NT    1:30.12  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       11 Sherwood               36.34      35.08    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L    11 HAMC                   42.61      35.78    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            11 Gators                 38.74      36.03    1  
  4 Hicks, Taylor             12 Makos                  35.80      37.69  
  5 Simmons, Alaina           11 SJST                   38.66      38.12  
  6 Raby, Catie R             12 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      38.38  
  7 Miller, Taylor C          11 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      38.40  
  8 Sawyer, Kat               11 Gators                 38.91      39.20  
  9 Scott, Sydney             12 Gators                 41.32      39.45  
 10 Cunha, Masie              11 Makos                  46.63      42.21  
 11 Mayes, Anna               11 SJST                   51.57      46.96  
 12 Mullaney, Maggie          12 Makos                  49.52      47.32  
 13 Worthy, Emily M           11 Makos                  50.16      49.78  
 14 Zechler, Zoe              11 Sherwood             1:23.37    1:08.21  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            11 Gators                 34.72      34.28    5  
  2 Wade, Maverick            11 JVRA-US                   NT      36.27    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb J        11 Makos                  39.85      36.64    1  
  4 Hill, Adam A              11 Byrd Spring-SE         39.56      36.89  
  5 Davis, William            12 SJST                   40.69      37.94  
  6 Smith, Hoke H             11 Byrd Spring-SE         39.67      40.14  
  7 Huskey, Alec              12 Makos                  38.37      40.65  
  8 Lee, Paul                 11 Gators                 45.59      41.09  
  9 Jones, Paul A             11 Byrd Spring-SE         49.40      44.32  
 10 Horvath, Lars             11 Makos                     NT      44.56  
 11 Smith, Derek              11 Makos                  46.96      46.19  
 12 Anderson, Franklin        12 SJST                      NT      49.66  
 13 Everleth, Kyle            12 Launchers                 NT      49.95  
 14 Williams, Nate            11 Makos                  48.17      51.07  
 15 Templeton, Taylor D       12 Makos                  52.06      53.89  
 16 Smilie, James             11 Blossomwood               NT      56.77  
 17 Templeton, Hunter A       11 Makos                1:10.68      58.74  
 18 Zurinsky, Andrew          11 SJST                      NT    1:01.59  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E            14 Byrd Spring-SE         31.22      31.45    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          13 Gators                 32.81      32.88    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         14 HAMC                   34.33      33.31    1  
  4 Neicamp, Allison G        13 HAMC                   33.83      34.03  
  5 Lecompte, Savannah M      14 Byrd Spring-SE         34.31      34.71  
  6 Scales, Ansley            14 Gators                 33.30      34.78  
  7 McClendon, Kaidan R       14 Byrd Spring-SE            NT      35.95  
  8 Cornelius, Jessica R      14 Byrd Spring-SE         33.88      36.01  
  9 Keener, Clara E           13 Makos                  36.61      37.58  
 10 Thompson, Allie R         13 Byrd Spring-SE         36.65      38.70  
 11 Stephens, Stella E        13 Makos                  41.44      40.52  
 12 Perry, Olivia             14 Makos                     NT      41.96  
 13 Copeland, Jordan          13 Makos                  39.53      42.75  
 14 Craig, Alexis M           14 Makos                  43.26      46.46  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             14 SJST                   30.26      29.34    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             13 Gators                 32.00      30.59    3  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           13 Sherwood               33.00      31.27    1  
  4 Durant, Timmy P           14 Byrd Spring-SE         32.88      32.40  
  5 Purser, Gibson            13 Sherwood               33.11      32.63  
  6 Purser, Hayden            13 Sherwood               31.36      33.00  
  7 Campbell, Addison         13 SJST                   31.75      33.27  
  8 Ziegler, William          14 Gators                 34.06      33.39  
  9 Lawson, Jackson B         14 Byrd Spring-SE         32.21      33.96  
 10 Towry, Warren             13 MTSP                   36.31      34.75  
 11 Noland, Jonathan W        14 Byrd Spring-SE         38.05      35.51  
 12 Blanshan, Andrew          13 SJST                   37.65      36.31  
 13 Sawyer, Owen              13 Gators                 39.26      37.26  
 14 Worthy, Will K            13 Makos                  39.65      37.44  
 15 Lindow, Gabe N            13 Byrd Spring-SE         42.22      37.51  
 16 Navarro, Django           13 Makos                     NT      38.20  
 17 Lawson, Cole B            13 Byrd Spring-SE         41.70      39.50  
 18 Smith, Sawyer B           13 Byrd Spring-SE         41.52      40.76  
 19 Beranek, Jacob J          13 Makos                  42.93      43.15  
 20 Kolb, James               13 Makos                     NT      44.57  
 21 Hicks, Daniel             14 SJST                      NT      48.45  
 22 Watkins, Lawrence         14 SJST                      NT    1:03.71  
 23 Kolb, Joshua              13 Makos                     NT    1:12.94  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           16 Gators                 30.01      30.50    5  
  2 Lindow, Tess M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         29.83      30.76    3  
  3 Eichstaedt, Emily         16 JVRA-US                   NT      32.65    1  
  4 Scoggins, Sydney J        17 Makos                  29.97      33.44  
  5 Blanshan, Faith           15 SJST                   32.49      33.81  
  6 Ferguson, Rebecca         16 Gators                 31.12      34.23  
  7 Rabban, Sophie            15 Makos                  32.65      34.59  
  8 Flinn, Madison G          15 Byrd Spring-SE         34.69      34.66  
  9 Wistner, Abigal           16 Makos                     NT      35.01  
 10 Northcutt, Ali E          17 Byrd Spring-SE         31.48      35.09  
 11 Kelton, Laurel M          16 Byrd Spring-SE         32.59      35.51  
 12 Flinn, Bailey N           15 Byrd Spring-SE         34.78      35.53  
 13 Noland, Riley M           15 Byrd Spring-SE         35.82      36.20  
 14 Luttrell, Torri E         17 Byrd Spring-SE         37.03      38.26  
 15 Masterson, Marianne E     17 Makos                  32.92      40.88  
 16 Frazier, Shelby           15 SJST                   46.60      48.88  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         15 SJST                   25.80      26.76    5  
  2 Hill, Aaron M             15 Byrd Spring-SE         26.86      28.62    3  
  3 Craig, Kieran M           15 Makos                  28.83      28.77    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley P            16 Makos                  29.39      29.78  
  5 Hardy, Jackson            15 Gators                 31.22      29.97  
  6 Simmons, Evan             15 SJST                   29.36      30.38  
  7 Perry, Quillan            15 Makos                  30.04      30.60  
  8 Scott, Spencer            15 Gators                 36.50      31.44  
  9 Huskey, Joshua            16 Makos                  31.60      31.71  
 10 Wallis, Mason             15 SJST                   32.47      32.59  
 11 Lowe, Joshua M            15 Byrd Spring-SE         30.11      32.69  
 12 Flinn, Taylor J           15 Byrd Spring-SE         37.64      37.20  
 13 Hudgens, Cavender         15 SJST                      NT      39.83  
 14 Ferguson, Ethan           16 SJST                      NT      39.90  
 15 Kolb, Peter               16 Makos                     NT      40.45  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org