Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/4/2018 12:12 AM
                     2018 RCSL WHBGvsCAML-Yards - 7/3/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:39.11    1:38.25    7  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8          
     3) Earls, Reagan 8                 4) Davenport, Audrey 8            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:45.67    2:03.88  
     1) Cobert, Sabrina 8               2) Alderson, Lena 8               
     3) Shea, Eleanor 7                 4) Hester, Penny 7                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:08.13   X2:15.57  
     1) Lindy, Anna 8                   2) Salehi, Katherine 7            
     3) Burnham, Amelia 6               4) Salehi, Anna 7                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               2:45.20   X3:09.00  
     1) Lucas, Juliana 5                2) Becker, Eva 6                  
     3) Earls, Reese 6                  4) Hicks, Lily 5                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:48.87    1:48.93    7  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob 8               2) Brown, Felix 8                 
     3) Borchers, Philip 8              4) Hough, Eli 8                   
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:57.95    2:08.69  
     1) Turner, Lucas 7                 2) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8               4) Turner, Adler 6                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:16.07  
     1) Dickens, Ethan 7                2) Alexander, Landon 7            
     3) Vinson, Jaxon 8                 4) Turner, Quade 7                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:50.39  
     1) Ready, Cameron 7                2) Haynes, Cole 8                 
     3) Hawie, Jackson 7                4) del Valle, Alec 7              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               3:06.68   X3:25.23  
     1) Stanford, Cillian 6             2) Campos, Joseph 7               
     3) Reeves, Andrew 5                4) Becker, Grant 4                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:34.17   X3:39.57  
     1) Burnham, Joshua 5               2) Saller, David 8                
     3) Sisk, Brody 7                   4) Saller, Christian 5            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:00.11    3:20.97    7  
     1) Turner, Sydney 10               2) Borchers, Allegra 10           
     3) del Valle, Anessa 9             4) Stephens, Adalin 10            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               4:20.61   X4:03.25  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 9               2) Saller, Elsie 10               
     3) Cahue, Ava 9                    4) Mayes, Leah 10                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:16.10         DQ  
     1) Messervy, Kate 10               2) Reeves, Brooke 9               
     3) Varmette, Eva 9                 4) Mobley, Genevieve 9            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               3:40.18        XDQ  
     1) Eichhorst, Emma 9               2) Pittenger, Rebekah 9           
     3) Self, Mollie 9                  4) Potts, Ari 9                   
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:00.66    3:03.35    7  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 9              2) Cooper, Walt 9                 
     3) Alderson, Christian 10          4) Shea, Luke 9                   
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X4:01.05  
     1) Hawkins, Patrick 10             2) Alexander, Mason 9             
     3) Hopkins, Cole 9                 4) Hawie, Haden 9                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:39.97         DQ  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R 10              2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Sisk, Brantley 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:30.06    2:32.96    7  
     1) Shea, Bess 12                   2) Maurer, Sophie 12              
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 11             4) Hawkins, Virginia L 11         
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:40.49    2:39.11  
     1) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12          2) Aiello, Elena 12               
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 12              4) Waltz, Zoe 12                  
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:55.56  
     1) Spence, Breanna 12              2) Alexander, Emma Kate 11        
     3) Thompson, Paige 12              4) Turner, Madeline Rae 12        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:37.61    2:31.97    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12                 2) Burnham, Nikolas 11            
     3) Sisk, Britton 12                4) Carpenter, Cale 12             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:43.15    2:56.22  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 11             2) Borchers, Lucian 12            
     3) Lewis, Ben 11                   4) Ordonez, Axel 12               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               3:01.97        XDQ  
     1) Messervy, Jack 11               2) Vandeveire, Alex 11            
     3) Bigelow, Davis 12               4) Meeks, Andrew 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:14.32    2:14.49    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 13                 2) Roberts, Sofia 13              
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 14               4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:27.72    2:27.98  
     1) Butler, Avery 13                2) Shea, Emma 13                  
     3) Thompson, Maggie 14             4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:54.14  
     1) Sowash, Lillian 13              2) Weaver, Rachel 13              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 12              4) Warnick, Natalie 11            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:07.56    2:06.67    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 14                2) Alderson, Jacob 14             
     3) Wilson, Walker 14               4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13       
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:27.29    2:24.46  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Lewis, Jes 14                  
     3) McNeill, Ryan 13                4) Cahue, Alex 14                 
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:15.48  
     1) Cobert, Xander 14               2) Borchers, Samuel 14            
     3) Rooker, Matthew 14              4) Lewis, Bryson 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:17.78    2:24.49    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 15               2) Moffet, Victoria 16            
     3) Maurer, Grace 17                4) Jones, Alison 15               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:41.32    2:40.96  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 16              2) Reeves, Abby E 17              
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh 17              4) Burnham, Victoria 15           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:52.28    1:59.97    7  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds 17             2) Rice, Rob 17                   
     3) Maurer, Jack 16                 4) Jose, Garrett D 17             
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:22.71    2:21.07  
     1) Hoyt, Warren 15                 2) Bigelow, Wilson 16             
     3) Varmette, Will 15               4) McNeill, Sean 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reese               6 CAMELOT                24.50      25.66    5  
  2 Borchers, Elizabeth        6 TIDE                   28.03      28.69    3  
  3 Becker, Eva                6 CAMELOT                34.53      32.07    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Sophie           6 CAMELOT                   NT      35.95  
  5 Ordonez, Aiesha            5 TIDE                 1:18.11      38.29  
  6 Brown, Vera                6 TIDE                   37.08    1:14.20  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Lily                5 CAMELOT                54.44     X49.53  
 -- Salehi, Alexis             4 CAMELOT                54.67     X55.91  
 -- Lucas, Juliana             5 CAMELOT              1:18.12   X1:00.27  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Joshua            5 CAMELOT                29.45      29.07    5  
  2 Turner, Adler              6 CAMELOT                28.50      29.74    3  
  3 Reeves, Andrew             5 CAMELOT                   NT      34.58    1  
  4 Wierenga, Austin           5 TIDE                      NT      35.77  
  5 Stephens, Grady            6 TIDE                   38.83      37.93  
  6 Rooker, Jackson            6 TIDE                   45.65      50.07  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Profozich, Zachary         5 TIDE                   40.93     X47.05  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          6 CAMELOT                49.27     X47.27  
 -- Vinson, Brooks             4 TIDE                 1:09.57   X1:00.37  
 -- Saller, Christian          5 CAMELOT                52.54   X1:08.94  
 -- Becker, Grant              4 CAMELOT              1:05.50   X1:09.37  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       6 TIDE                   42.91   X1:13.25  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 CAMELOT                17.01      17.83    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   20.08      19.28    3  
  3 Alderson, Lena             8 TIDE                   26.83      26.91    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            6 CAMELOT                25.74      28.63  
  5 Salehi, Anna               7 CAMELOT                   NT      29.30  
  6 Hester, Penny              7 TIDE                   29.95      31.25  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 CAMELOT                18.66      19.81    5  
  2 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                   20.87      20.22    3  
  3 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   23.07      20.94    1  
  4 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                      NT      23.76  
  5 Turner, Lucas              7 CAMELOT                26.66      27.05  
  6 Sisk, Brody                7 CAMELOT                29.57      28.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vinson, Jaxon              8 TIDE                   24.18     X22.95  
 -- Hawie, Jackson             7 TIDE                   29.07     X28.95  
 -- Dickens, Ethan             7 TIDE                   24.32     X30.93  
 -- Turner, Quade              7 TIDE                   23.85     X32.36  
 -- del Valle, Alec            7 TIDE                   35.99     X32.61  
 -- Haynes, Cole               8 TIDE                   35.48     X33.43  
 -- Campos, Joseph             7 CAMELOT                33.82     X39.39  
 -- Ready, Cameron             7 TIDE                   39.19     X43.73  
 -- Bower, Will                7 TIDE                   54.89   X1:08.77  
 -- Blanton, William           7 TIDE                 1:27.90   X1:13.87  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                   39.06      40.44    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             9 CAMELOT                40.44      41.05    3  
  3 Saller, Elsie             10 CAMELOT                46.46      41.78    1  
  4 Mobley, Genevieve          9 CAMELOT                   NT      42.16  
  5 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   42.29      43.25  
  6 Turnbull, Kate             9 TIDE                      NT      55.40  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mayes, Leah               10 CAMELOT              1:00.73     X55.31  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            9 CAMELOT                56.16     X55.59  
 -- Campos, MaKaela            9 CAMELOT                58.14     X56.26  
 -- Cahue, Ava                 9 CAMELOT                53.36     X56.90  
 -- Pittenger, Rebekah         9 CAMELOT              1:02.77   X1:04.57  
 -- Potts, Ari                 9 CAMELOT              1:22.23   X1:11.28  
 -- Broadway, Summer          10 TIDE                 1:16.39   X1:12.18  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt               9 TIDE                   36.69      39.65    5  
  2 Alderson, Christian       10 TIDE                   44.52      42.33    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                 9 TIDE                   42.68      42.56    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson R           10 CAMELOT                40.39      43.99  
  5 Sisk, Brantley             9 CAMELOT                45.42      48.96  
  6 Aiello, Nick              10 CAMELOT              1:02.31    1:03.47  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hopkins, Cole              9 TIDE                   46.38     X47.13  
 -- Brown, Ambrose             9 TIDE                   58.14     X58.69  
 -- Blanton, Aaden             9 TIDE                 1:11.53   X1:02.83  
 -- Cobert, Judah              9 TIDE                 1:07.99   X1:03.83  
 -- Hawie, Haden               9 TIDE                   57.91   X1:08.49  
 -- Dickens, Noah              9 TIDE                 1:27.99   X1:23.90  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   32.72      31.98    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   32.53      32.24    3  
  3 Shea, Bess                12 TIDE                   32.45     J32.70    1  
  4 Aiello, Elena             12 CAMELOT                32.97     J32.47  
  5 Waltz, Zoe                12 CAMELOT                34.40      36.32  
  6 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 CAMELOT                39.05      39.76  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Paige           12 TIDE                   41.34     X38.69  
 -- Turner, Madeline Rae      12 TIDE                   38.82     X38.82  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 CAMELOT                30.46      30.07    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              12 CAMELOT                31.49      31.77    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 CAMELOT                32.94     J33.67    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          12 TIDE                   34.79     J32.78  
  5 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   38.50      39.96  
  6 Sullivan, John P          12 TIDE                   44.84      46.02  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Carpenter, Cale           12 CAMELOT                34.16     X36.60  
 -- Bigelow, Davis            12 CAMELOT                38.74     X39.56  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             12 CAMELOT                44.12     X44.47  
 -- Messervy, Jack            11 CAMELOT                43.61     X46.55  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         12 CAMELOT                49.32     X48.99  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 CAMELOT                28.00      27.31    5  
  2 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   30.82      30.32    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 CAMELOT                32.23      30.92    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   31.98      32.30  
  5 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   32.57      32.39  
  6 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         14 CAMELOT                32.36      33.23  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holloway, Ellie           12 CAMELOT                41.56     X40.05  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            13 CAMELOT                39.09     X42.29  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   25.99      25.60    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             13 CAMELOT                26.20      26.38    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   26.78      26.61    1  
  4 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   28.51      29.78  
  5 Lewis, Jes                14 CAMELOT                34.04      34.42  
  6 Cahue, Alex               14 CAMELOT                34.64      34.92  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lewis, Bryson             14 TIDE                   31.38     X30.06  
 -- Borchers, Samuel          14 TIDE                      NT     X30.83  
 -- Sithole, Henry            14 TIDE                   33.17     X31.65  
 -- Spence, Brady             14 TIDE                   31.68     X31.77  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   28.74     J29.49    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   28.82     J29.24    3  
  3 Reeves, Abby E            17 CAMELOT                32.17      30.84    1  
  4 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   32.49      32.63  
  5 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 CAMELOT                33.89      35.10  
  6 Burnham, Victoria         15 CAMELOT                37.63      38.88  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   24.99      25.27    5  
  2 Wilson, Reynolds          17 TIDE                   26.80      26.88    3  
  3 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                   27.86      26.99    1  
  4 Bigelow, Wilson           16 CAMELOT                26.34      27.91  
  5 Varmette, Will            15 CAMELOT                28.69      29.16  
  6 McNeill, Sean             15 CAMELOT                29.28      30.24  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   26.43      26.59    5  
  2 Earls, Reagan              8 CAMELOT                26.32      26.69    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 CAMELOT                27.46      29.96    1  
  4 Davenport, Audrey          8 CAMELOT                35.21      31.23  
  5 Alderson, Lena             8 TIDE                   33.01      34.06  
 -- South, Colleen             7 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   30.85      30.30    5  
  2 Saller, David              8 CAMELOT                44.95      35.31    3  
  3 Brightwell, Jonas          7 CAMELOT                42.91      43.62    1  
 -- Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   28.97         DQ  
 -- Turner, Lucas              7 CAMELOT                36.82         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Landon          7 TIDE                   35.76         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                   54.01      52.79    5  
  2 Borchers, Allegra         10 TIDE                   52.32      53.26    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva              9 CAMELOT                55.67      57.20    1  
  4 Messervy, Kate            10 CAMELOT                59.38      59.17  
  5 Turnbull, Kate             9 TIDE                      NT    1:03.10  
 -- Reeves, Brooke             9 CAMELOT                54.77         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt               9 TIDE                   42.91      42.41    5  
  2 Alexander, Mason           9 TIDE                   51.30      51.41    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 CAMELOT                50.68      52.16    1  
  4 Hawkins, Patrick          10 TIDE                   59.70      54.91  
  5 Aiello, Nick              10 CAMELOT              1:12.76    1:16.19  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 CAMELOT                42.59      41.80    5  
  2 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   43.07      41.91    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             12 CAMELOT                43.76      43.99    1  
  4 Alexander, Emma Kate      11 TIDE                   47.69      45.10  
  5 Hawkins, Virginia L       11 TIDE                   46.72      45.45  
  6 Warnick, Natalie          11 CAMELOT                49.60      48.20  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Lucian          12 TIDE                   42.07      40.74    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             12 CAMELOT                44.35      43.62    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 CAMELOT                44.32      44.88    1  
  4 Vandeveire, Alex          11 CAMELOT                46.36      48.36  
  5 Lewis, Ben                11 TIDE                   54.76      50.36  
 -- Ordonez, Axel             12 TIDE                 1:17.57         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 CAMELOT                33.68      33.59    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              13 CAMELOT                39.29      38.33    3  
  3 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   43.09      42.87    1  
  4 Bigelow, Quinn            14 CAMELOT                43.66      43.21  
  5 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   41.66      43.37  
  6 Butler, Avery             13 TIDE                   54.72      53.52  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Matthew           14 TIDE                   36.64      35.20    5  
  2 Alderson, Jacob           14 TIDE                   36.68      35.56    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   38.24      37.52    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               14 CAMELOT                42.19      42.89  
  5 Lewis, Jes                14 CAMELOT                44.44      46.24  
  6 Cahue, Alex               14 CAMELOT                49.53      48.44  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   38.19      38.68    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   38.89      39.14    3  
  3 Thompson, Kaelyn          17 TIDE                   40.74      39.41    1  
  4 Reeves, Abby E            17 CAMELOT                41.05      41.47  
  5 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 CAMELOT                45.17      45.53  
  6 Jones, Morgan E           16 CAMELOT                48.54      49.25  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Rob                 17 TIDE                   31.30      32.46    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           16 CAMELOT                33.66      34.57    3  
  3 Jose, Garrett D           17 TIDE                   34.87      34.91    1  
  4 Rooker, Austin            15 TIDE                      NT      35.26  
  5 McNeill, Sean             15 CAMELOT                45.54      47.22  
  6 Hoyt, Warren              15 CAMELOT                52.93      48.82  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:17.53    1:26.68    7  
     1) Heimbeck, Lukas M8              2) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8         
     3) Turner, Lucas M7                4) Earls, Reagan W8               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:30.23    1:34.85  
     1) Shea, Eleanor W7                2) Alderson, Lena W8              
     3) Hough, Eli M8                   4) Wierenga, Jacob M8             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X1:51.97  
     1) Earls, Reese W6                 2) Sisk, Brody M7                 
     3) Davenport, Audrey W8            4) Brightwell, Jonas M7           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:58.28  
     1) South, Colleen W7               2) Vinson, Jaxon M8               
     3) del Valle, Alec M7              4) Cobert, Sabrina W8             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                    NT   X2:05.29  
     1) Salehi, Anna W7                 2) Turner, Adler M6               
     3) Burnham, Joshua M5              4) Burnham, Amelia W6             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:35.50    2:44.25    7  
     1) del Valle, Anessa W9            2) Turner, Sydney W10             
     3) Shea, Luke M9                   4) Cooper, Walt M9                
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:48.89    3:01.72  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R M10             2) Reeves, Brooke W9              
     3) Sisk, Brantley M9               4) Mobley, Genevieve W9           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X3:17.25  
     1) Saller, Elsie W10               2) Roberts, Luke M9               
     3) Aiello, Nick M10                4) Messervy, Kate W10             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:31.52  
     1) Stephens, Adalin W10            2) Hawie, Haden M9                
     3) Hester, Lauren W9               4) Thompson, Haiden M9            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X4:05.86  
     1) Cobert, Judah M9                2) Turnbull, Kate W9              
     3) Hawie, Emma Kate W10            4) Brown, Ambrose M9              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:10.72    2:09.19    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam M12                2) Hicks, Krysanne W12            
     3) Aiello, Elena W12               4) Sisk, Britton M12              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.59    2:24.89  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A W11            2) Dickens, Gregory M11           
     3) Maurer, Sophie W12              4) Borchers, Lucian M12           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:25.99  
     1) Carpenter, Cale M12             2) Waltz, Zoe W12                 
     3) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12         4) Burnham, Nikolas M11           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:49.88  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia L W11         2) Ordonez, Axel M12              
     3) Hopkins, Cole M9                4) Alexander, Emma Kate W11       
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:50.73  
     1) Spence, Breanna W12             2) Turner, Madeline Rae W12       
     3) Duffy, Greg M11                 4) Sullivan, John P M12           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:57.90    1:54.27    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate W13                2) Roberts, Sofia W13             
     3) Shipp, Alan M14                 4) McNeill, Ryan M13              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:55.67    1:54.73  
     1) Wilson, Walker M14              2) Thompson, Maggie W14           
     3) Thompson, Lillian W13           4) Stinson, Jake M14              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:14.48  
     1) Sithole, Henry M14              2) Insley, Bella W13              
     3) Shea, Emma W13                  4) Borchers, Samuel M14           
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:22.28  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W14           2) Lewis, Jes M14                 
     3) Cahue, Alex M14                 4) Bigelow, Quinn W14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:47.48    1:53.39    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack M16                2) Zibas, Camille W15             
     3) Moffet, Victoria W16            4) Wilson, Reynolds M17           
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:09.05    2:05.19  
     1) Varmette, Will M15              2) Reeves, Abby E W17             
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh W17             4) Bigelow, Wilson M16            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:08.48  
     1) Rooker, Austin M15              2) Jones, Alison W15              
     3) Sullivan, Emma C W15            4) Steadmon, Lync M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 CAMELOT                22.87      22.79    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   23.72      26.47    3  
  3 Lindy, Anna                8 CAMELOT                32.48      28.07    1  
  4 Messervy, Maisy            7 CAMELOT                27.12      28.49  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            8 TIDE                   36.11      32.05  
  6 Hester, Penny              7 TIDE                      NT      40.59  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                   28.29      28.48    5  
  2 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   28.41      31.35    3  
  3 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 CAMELOT                28.70      32.31    1  
  4 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   33.85      32.87  
  5 Turner, Lucas              7 CAMELOT                31.38      35.85  
  6 Brightwell, Jonas          7 CAMELOT                43.86      42.71  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   47.94      50.59    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               9 CAMELOT                54.58      50.63    3  
  3 Messervy, Kate            10 CAMELOT                49.70      54.07    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva              9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:00.57  
  5 Hester, Lauren             9 TIDE                 1:03.70    1:04.41  
  6 Turnbull, Kate             9 TIDE                 1:08.10    1:23.02  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                   49.43      48.50    5  
  2 Alderson, Christian       10 TIDE                   54.24      52.36    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                 9 TIDE                   51.30      52.87    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson R           10 CAMELOT                52.63      58.56  
  5 Roberts, Luke              9 CAMELOT                57.43    1:06.50  
  6 Sisk, Brantley             9 CAMELOT              1:06.57    1:10.13  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Bess                12 TIDE                   40.35      38.72    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           12 CAMELOT                38.03      38.99    3  
  3 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   39.96      41.48    1  
  4 Waltz, Zoe                12 CAMELOT                44.22      45.55  
  5 Spence, Breanna           12 TIDE                   45.02      46.31  
  6 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 CAMELOT                46.33      50.49  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 CAMELOT                39.18      38.29    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Alex          11 CAMELOT                46.37      47.30    3  
  3 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   45.77      48.51    1  
  4 Burnham, Nikolas          11 CAMELOT                45.08      49.75  
 -- Sullivan, John P          12 TIDE                   56.45         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 CAMELOT                31.27      31.19    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            13 CAMELOT                32.17      33.71    3  
  3 Butler, Avery             13 TIDE                   38.75      38.99    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           13 CAMELOT                39.84      39.12  
  5 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   39.15      40.86  
  6 Insley, Bella             13 TIDE                   43.90      46.41  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   30.04      30.24    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             13 CAMELOT                32.08      32.49    3  
  3 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   33.32      34.17    1  
  4 Cobert, Xander            14 TIDE                   33.81      34.89  
  5 Shipp, Alan               14 CAMELOT                38.69      39.94  
  6 Lewis, Jes                14 CAMELOT                43.08      45.25  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   34.00      35.25    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   34.88      36.53    3  
  3 Maurer, Grace             17 TIDE                      NT      37.37    1  
  4 Reeves, Abby E            17 CAMELOT                38.82      39.84  
  5 Jones, Morgan E           16 CAMELOT                41.85      44.11  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 CAMELOT                43.67      44.75  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   30.48      29.97    5  
  2 Wilson, Reynolds          17 TIDE                   33.03      34.91    3  
  3 Rooker, Austin            15 TIDE                   34.72      35.42    1  
  4 Bigelow, Wilson           16 CAMELOT                33.84      36.66  
  5 Varmette, Will            15 CAMELOT                39.68      39.66  
  6 Varmette, Pete            15 CAMELOT                46.50      45.25  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              8 CAMELOT                21.68      21.87    5  
  2 Vandeveire, Madelyn        8 CAMELOT                23.36      23.25    3  
  3 Davenport, Audrey          8 CAMELOT                33.33      32.05    1  
  4 Alderson, Lena             8 TIDE                   32.16      38.68  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            8 TIDE                   43.84      42.93  
 -- South, Colleen             7 TIDE                   40.76         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                      NT      24.14    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 CAMELOT                26.17      27.86    3  
  3 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   29.42      29.33    1  
  4 Saller, David              8 CAMELOT                48.30      33.21  
  5 Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   31.15      33.48  
  6 Brightwell, Jonas          7 CAMELOT                36.57      41.24  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   54.06      57.04    5  
  2 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                 1:02.05      57.89    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             9 CAMELOT                53.22      58.17    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva              9 CAMELOT                53.55      58.46  
  5 Self, Mollie               9 CAMELOT                55.41    1:00.95  
  6 Hawie, Emma Kate          10 TIDE                 1:25.21    1:28.10  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Christian       10 TIDE                   50.10      47.79    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              9 CAMELOT                49.16      52.43    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson R           10 CAMELOT                49.28      57.41    1  
  4 Shea, Luke                 9 TIDE                 1:04.57      57.48  
  5 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                   59.94    1:02.29  
  6 Sisk, Brantley             9 CAMELOT              1:07.12    1:20.04  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 CAMELOT                36.00      35.39    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   36.19      36.47    3  
  3 Shea, Bess                12 TIDE                   39.41      38.61    1  
  4 Aiello, Elena             12 CAMELOT                38.93      40.36  
  5 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   39.66      42.64  
  6 Waltz, Zoe                12 CAMELOT                46.57      45.06  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 CAMELOT                36.54      36.41    5  
  2 Lewis, Ben                11 TIDE                   46.54     J44.96    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 CAMELOT                45.99     J44.59    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          12 TIDE                   47.52      49.23  
  5 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   56.48      56.12  
 -- Sisk, Britton             12 CAMELOT                39.95         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 CAMELOT                29.84      29.77    5  
  2 Sowash, Lillian           13 CAMELOT                37.36      36.74    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 CAMELOT                37.01      36.81    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   40.43      40.94  
  5 Butler, Avery             13 TIDE                   41.49      42.26  
  6 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   43.95      42.80  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   29.06      29.06    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             13 CAMELOT                29.52      29.99    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   31.24      30.73    1  
  4 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   31.61      31.55  
  5 Shipp, Alan               14 CAMELOT                36.86      38.85  
  6 Cahue, Alex               14 CAMELOT                43.75      43.31  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   35.54      35.91    5  
  2 Maurer, Grace             17 TIDE                      NT      38.87    3  
  3 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 CAMELOT                40.79      42.23    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan E           16 CAMELOT                42.84      44.08  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 CAMELOT                46.48      48.67  
  6 Sullivan, Emma C          15 TIDE                   53.93      50.44  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   28.27      28.42    5  
  2 Rice, Rob                 17 TIDE                   29.13      29.39    3  
  3 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                   29.69      30.29    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            15 CAMELOT                34.66      36.08  
  5 McNeill, Sean             15 CAMELOT                39.75      43.41  
  6 Varmette, Pete            15 CAMELOT                   NT      43.42  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:23.58    1:30.27    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8           2) Earls, Reese 6                 
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Earls, Reagan 8                
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:33.55    1:56.27  
     1) Alderson, Lena 8                2) Hester, Penny 7                
     3) Cobert, Sabrina 8               4) Shea, Eleanor 7                
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               1:44.95   X2:09.76  
     1) Salehi, Anna 7                  2) Becker, Eva 6                  
     3) Messervy, Maisy 7               4) Burnham, Amelia 6              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               1:52.76   X2:24.88  
     1) Hicks, Lily 5                   2) Heimbeck, Sophie 6             
     3) Salehi, Katherine 7             4) Lindy, Anna 8                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:31.94    1:30.07    7  
     1) Borchers, Philip 8              2) Brown, Felix 8                 
     3) Hough, Eli 8                    4) Wierenga, Jacob 8              
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:34.87    1:56.03  
     1) Turner, Adler 6                 2) Burnham, Joshua 5              
     3) Turner, Lucas 7                 4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:07.19  
     1) del Valle, Alec 7               2) Alexander, Landon 7            
     3) Turner, Quade 7                 4) Hawie, Jackson 7               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               1:59.59   X2:33.17  
     1) Campos, Joseph 7                2) Reeves, Andrew 5               
     3) Saller, David 8                 4) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:41.84  
     1) Stephens, Grady 6               2) Rooker, Jackson 6              
     3) Wierenga, Austin 5              4) Dickens, Ethan 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:47.68    2:59.07    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke 9                2) Saller, Elsie 10               
     3) Mobley, Genevieve 9             4) Varmette, Eva 9                
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:52.22    2:59.99  
     1) Turner, Sydney 10               2) Stephens, Adalin 10            
     3) Borchers, Allegra 10            4) del Valle, Anessa 9            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               3:16.54   X3:26.52  
     1) Self, Mollie 9                  2) Messervy, Kate 10              
     3) Cahue, Ava 9                    4) Eichhorst, Emma 9              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'               3:34.48   X4:00.82  
     1) Mayes, Leah 10                  2) Potts, Ari 9                   
     3) Campos, MaKaela 9               4) Pittenger, Rebekah 9           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X4:04.74  
     1) Hawie, Emma Kate 10             2) Hester, Lauren 9               
     3) Turnbull, Kate 9                4) South, Colleen 7               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:42.25    2:48.43    7  
     1) Shea, Luke 9                    2) Thompson, Haiden 9             
     3) Alderson, Christian 10          4) Cooper, Walt 9                 
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:25.53    3:16.52  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 9                2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Lemke, Wilson R 10             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:42.38  
     1) Hopkins, Cole 9                 2) Alexander, Mason 9             
     3) Hawie, Haden 9                  4) Brown, Ambrose 9               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X4:11.00  
     1) Cobert, Judah 9                 2) Dickens, Noah 9                
     3) Hawkins, Patrick 10             4) Vinson, Jaxon 8                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:18.13    2:18.07    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 12                2) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12         
     3) Waltz, Zoe 12                   4) Hicks, Krysanne 12             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:14.70    2:18.71  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A 11             2) Hawkins, Virginia L 11         
     3) Shea, Bess 12                   4) Maurer, Sophie 12              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:44.70  
     1) Alexander, Emma Kate 11         2) Spence, Breanna 12             
     3) Thompson, Paige 12              4) Turner, Madeline Rae 12        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:09.05    2:10.77    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12                 2) Carpenter, Cale 12             
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 11             4) Sisk, Britton 12               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:43.69    2:45.48  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 11             2) Ordonez, Axel 12               
     3) Lewis, Ben 11                   4) Borchers, Lucian 12            
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'               2:30.99   X2:49.34  
     1) Saller, Zechariah 12            2) Bigelow, Davis 12              
     3) Vandeveire, Alex 11             4) Messervy, Jack 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:01.32    2:01.19    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 13               2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14           
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 14               4) Reeves, Kate 13                
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:11.58    2:15.62  
     1) Thompson, Maggie 14             2) Insley, Bella 13               
     3) Shea, Emma 13                   4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:53.83    1:55.96    7  
     1) Wilson, Walker 14               2) Rooker, Matthew 14             
     3) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13        4) Stinson, Jake 14               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:08.33    2:25.42  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Cahue, Alex 14                 
     3) Lewis, Jes 14                   4) McNeill, Ryan 13               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:04.24  
     1) Cobert, Xander 14               2) Alderson, Jacob 14             
     3) Borchers, Samuel 14             4) Spence, Brady 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:07.17    2:07.42    7  
     1) Maurer, Grace 17                2) Thompson, Kaelyn 17            
     3) Zibas, Camille 15               4) Moffet, Victoria 16            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:22.78    2:20.10  
     1) Meeks, Ashleigh 17              2) Jones, Morgan E 16             
     3) Burnham, Victoria 15            4) Reeves, Abby E 17              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:43.18    1:52.12    7  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds 17             2) Jose, Garrett D 17             
     3) Rice, Rob 17                    4) Maurer, Jack 16                
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:55.08    2:01.95  
     1) Varmette, Will 15               2) Hoyt, Warren 15                
     3) McNeill, Sean 15                4) Bigelow, Wilson 16             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org