Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2018 12:28 AM
                    2018 RCSL WHBGvsVHCC-Yards - 6/27/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:45.67    1:49.64    7  
     1) Cobert, Sabrina 8               2) Shea, Eleanor 7                
     3) Morris, Clara 7                 4) Alderson, Lena 8               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:15.22    2:16.51  
     1) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 8           2) Partlow, Kaley 8               
     3) Osborne, Bailey 7               4) Jamison, Molly A 8             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:20.98  
     1) Wilson, Coby 6                  2) South, Colleen 7               
     3) Wilson, Pyper 8                 4) Hester, Penny 7                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:49.02  
     1) Painter, Kaelyn 7               2) Mauldin, Emma K 7              
     3) Partlow, Jamie 7                4) Sandora, Claire 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:27.29    1:32.59    7  
     1) Baker, Wyatt 8                  2) Carney, Garrison 8             
     3) Swearengin, Riley T 8           4) Pearson, Whiddon 8             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:49.27    1:48.87  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob 8               2) Brown, Felix 8                 
     3) Borchers, Philip 8              4) Hough, Eli 8                   
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:11.37  
     1) Smith, Nolan 7                  2) Haynes, Cole 8                 
     3) Hawie, Jackson 7                4) Turner, Quade 7                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X2:20.44  
     1) Cothren, Jax 7                  2) Moore, Bennett 7               
     3) Hodge, Zane 7                   4) Bickel, Deaglan 6              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:37.21  
     1) Carter, Cooper J 7              2) Whelchel, Easton 7             
     3) Allen, Owen 7                   4) Painter, Bryce 5               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:58.74  
     1) Turnbull, Thomas 5              2) Alexander, Landon 7            
     3) Vinson, Jaxon 8                 4) Ready, Cameron 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:02.43    3:09.32    7  
     1) Turner, Sydney 10               2) Borchers, Allegra 10           
     3) Smith, Addison 10               4) del Valle, Anessa 9            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Turnbull, Kate 9                2) Smith, Hayden 9                
     3) Hawie, Emma Kate 10             4) Stephens, Adalin 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  3:12.84    3:24.04    7  
     1) Copeland, Porter 9              2) Brown, Benjamin 10             
     3) Skonieczny, Owen 9              4) Carney, Cameron 10             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:41.17  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 10                2) Whelchel, Mason 9              
     3) Erwin, Lukas 10                 4) Carter, William 9              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X4:01.23  
     1) Moore, Nathan 10                2) Weaver, Nash 9                 
     3) Wilson, Tripp 9                 4) Brown, John Calvin C 9         
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Dickens, Noah 9                 2) Alexander, Mason 9             
     3) Hawie, Haden 9                  4) Turnbull, Jack 7               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Blanton, Aaden 9                2) Hawkins, Patrick 10            
     3) Brown, Ambrose 9                4) Cobert, Judah 9                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:01.45         DQ  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 9              2) Cooper, Walt 9                 
     3) Alderson, Christian 10          4) Morris, Luke 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:35.48    2:39.14    7  
     1) Shea, Bess 12                   2) Maurer, Sophie 12              
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 11             4) Hawkins, Virginia L 11         
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:55.87    2:54.13  
     1) Brown, Virginia A 12            2) Wilson, Kaylen 12              
     3) Skonieczny, Abby 12             4) Carter, Sara 11                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:21.45  
     1)                                 2) Alexander, Emma Kate 11        
     3) Thompson, Paige 12              4) Turner, Madeline Rae 12        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:15.08    2:53.79    7  
     1) Lewis, Ben 11                   2) Borchers, Lucian 12            
     3) Dickens, Gregory 11             4) Hopkins, Cole 9                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Sullivan, John P 12             2) Duffy, Greg 11                 
     3) Ordonez, Axel 12                4) Shea, Luke 9                   
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:59.44         DQ  
     1) Carney, Gavin M 12              2) Pearson, Charles H 11          
     3) Swearengin, Taylor 11           4) Erwin, Barak 12                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:27.42    2:36.50    7  
     1) Spence, Breanna 12              2) Shea, Emma 13                  
     3) Thompson, Maggie 14             4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    3:02.16  
     1) Warwick, Isabella M 13          2) Terry, Emma 13                 
     3) Engel, Judith 13                4) Engel, Katelyn 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:06.12    2:09.92    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 14                2) Borchers, Samuel 14            
     3) Wilson, Walker 14               4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13       
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:38.06  
     1) Copeland, Preston 14            2) Wyatt, Brodie 13               
     3) Skonieczny, Caden 14            4) Bryan, Jack 13                 
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:15.81  
     1) Cobert, Xander 14               2) Alderson, Jacob 14             
     3) Rooker, Matthew 14              4) Lewis, Bryson 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:17.16    2:17.78    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 15               2) Moffet, Victoria 16            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 17              4) Jones, Alison 14               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:20.09    2:19.35  
     1) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15            2) Schmuck, Amary 16              
     3) Schloss, Annie Katherine 16     4) Mclelland, Paige 16            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:53.77    1:54.30    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack 16                 2) Rice, Rob 17                   
     3) Harlow, Owen 15                 4) Steadmon, Lync 16              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:12.48  
     1) Rooker, Austin 15               2) Sithole, Henry 14              
     3) Wilson, Reynolds 17             4) Jose, Garrett D 17             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:22.10        XDQ  
     1) Word, Jackson 16                2) Hope, Crawford 15              
     3) Herring, Wylder 17              4) Lehman, Robert 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandora, Claire            6 VALLEY HILL-SE         25.78      25.50    5  
  2 Mauldin, Liz E             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.15      35.37    3  
  3 Brown, Vera                6 TIDE                   39.25      37.08    1  
  4 Wilson, Coby               6 TIDE                   38.90      42.36  
  5 Holtcamp, Julia            6 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.64      44.96  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sandora, Kaitlyn           5 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.22     X40.54  
 -- Cazzavillan, Mika          5 TIDE                   49.30     X40.81  
 -- Hyche, Blakley             4 VALLEY HILL-SE         47.40     X42.70  
 -- Partlow, Emory             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         59.12     X56.00  
 -- Owens, Caroline            4 TIDE                 1:03.22     X57.98  
 -- Ordonez, Aiesha            5 TIDE                      NT   X1:18.11  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Will                6 TIDE                   26.87      29.24    5  
  2 Brown, Andrew              6 VALLEY HILL-SE         30.00      29.74    3  
  3 Painter, Bryce             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         30.68      30.00    1  
  4 Bickel, Deaglan            6 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.75      30.32  
  5 Turnbull, Thomas           5 TIDE                   34.14      34.11  
  6 Stephens, Grady            6 TIDE                   42.13      38.83  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hyche, Bryson              6 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.37     X28.28  
 -- Jamison, Collin            6 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.56     X31.96  
 -- Profozich, Zachary         5 TIDE                   48.13     X40.93  
 -- Wierenga, Austin           5 TIDE                   50.61     X44.91  
 -- Rooker, Jackson            6 TIDE                   45.65     X48.79  
 -- Moorer, Carter             4 VALLEY HILL-SE         58.31     X49.32  
 -- Wilson, Harvey             4 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:32.95   X1:02.15  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       6 TIDE                   42.91   X1:18.65  
 -- Vinson, Brooks             4 TIDE                 1:09.57   X1:29.76  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Molly A           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         20.28      19.64    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   21.24      20.08    3  
  3 Morris, Clara              7 TIDE                   21.55      21.43    1  
  4 Sandora, Claire            6 VALLEY HILL-SE         25.78      24.79  
  5 Partlow, Jamie             7 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.72      27.68  
  6 Alderson, Lena             8 TIDE                   26.83      27.72  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hester, Penny              7 TIDE                   30.07     X29.95  
 -- South, Colleen             7 TIDE                   35.40     X31.17  
 -- Broadway, Reese            7 TIDE                      NT     X49.64  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley T        8 VALLEY HILL-SE         16.97      18.21    5  
  2 Carney, Garrison           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         17.97      18.80    3  
  3 Pearson, Whiddon           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         18.77      19.43    1  
  4 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                   21.77      20.87  
  5 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   23.07      23.24  
  6 Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   21.04      24.59  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Turnbull, Jack             7 TIDE                   25.95     X24.12  
 -- Vinson, Jaxon              8 TIDE                   25.70     X24.18  
 -- Dickens, Ethan             7 TIDE                   26.53     X24.32  
 -- Hawie, Jackson             7 TIDE                      NT     X29.07  
 -- Turner, Quade              7 TIDE                   23.85     X30.43  
 -- Haynes, Cole               8 TIDE                   36.56     X35.48  
 -- del Valle, Alec            7 TIDE                   38.33     X35.99  
 -- Ready, Cameron             7 TIDE                   39.36     X39.19  
 -- Bower, Will                7 TIDE                   54.89   X1:20.03  
 -- Blanton, William           7 TIDE                      NT   X1:27.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            10 TIDE                   36.44      37.08    5  
  2 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                   39.06      41.89    3  
  3 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   43.17      42.29    1  
  4 Jamison, Klare E           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         51.65      48.06  
  5 Baker, Finley             10 VALLEY HILL-SE         52.15    1:06.58  
  6 Graves, Riley             10 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:36.03    1:41.57  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hester, Lauren             9 TIDE                      NT     X49.55  
 -- Hawie, Emma Kate          10 TIDE                      NT   X1:01.95  
 -- Broadway, Summer          10 TIDE                 1:16.39   X1:17.16  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron           10 VALLEY HILL-SE         34.27      35.36    5  
  2 Cooper, Walt               9 TIDE                   38.53      36.69    3  
  3 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   39.01      39.31    1  
  4 Carter, William            9 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.56      40.93  
  5 Skonieczny, Owen           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.97      44.49  
  6 Alderson, Christian       10 TIDE                   44.52      44.52  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hawkins, Patrick          10 TIDE                      NT     X47.07  
 -- Hawie, Haden               9 TIDE                 1:06.26     X57.91  
 -- Brown, Ambrose             9 TIDE                   58.55     X58.14  
 -- Cobert, Judah              9 TIDE                 1:09.57   X1:07.99  
 -- Blanton, Aaden             9 TIDE                 1:11.53   X1:11.71  
 -- Dickens, Noah              9 TIDE                 1:29.82   X1:27.99  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   32.53      32.84    5  
  2 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   32.72      33.21    3  
  3 Shea, Bess                12 TIDE                   32.45      34.65    1  
  4 Brown, Virginia A         12 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.25      36.44  
  5 Carter, Sara              11 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.47      40.60  
  6 Engel, Katelyn            11 VALLEY HILL-SE         41.88      43.97  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Turner, Madeline Rae      12 TIDE                   38.82     X40.27  
 -- Franklin, Lily            12 TIDE                      NT     X40.70  
 -- Thompson, Paige           12 TIDE                   41.34     X41.65  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin M           12 VALLEY HILL-SE         30.00      30.89    5  
  2 Borchers, Lucian          12 TIDE                   34.79      36.01    3  
  3 Erwin, Barak              12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      37.97    1  
  4 Pearson, Charles H        11 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.09      38.57  
  5 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   38.50      41.90  
  6 Ordonez, Axel             12 TIDE                   45.61      48.68  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   32.66      32.57    5  
  2 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   31.98      32.72    3  
  3 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   30.82      32.84    1  
  4 Engel, Judith             13 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.25      37.53  
  5 Terry, Emma               13 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.91      37.98  
  6 Warwick, Isabella M       13 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.18      40.03  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   26.11      25.99    5  
  2 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   27.58      26.78    3  
  3 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   28.51      29.95    1  
  4 Wyatt, Brodie             13 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.34      31.54  
  5 Skonieczny, Caden         14 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.25      32.76  
  6 Copeland, Preston         14 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.03      34.54  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lewis, Bryson             14 TIDE                   31.38     X31.93  
 -- Sithole, Henry            14 TIDE                   38.34     X33.17  
 -- Spence, Brady             14 TIDE                   31.68     X37.33  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amary            16 VALLEY HILL-SE         28.40      28.57    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   28.78      28.74    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   28.82      28.90    1  
  4 Jones, Alison             14 TIDE                   32.49      33.03  
  5 Mclelland, Paige          16 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.07      36.50  
  6 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         15 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.69      37.96  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              15 TIDE                   22.82      22.68    5  
  2 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   24.99      26.12    3  
  3 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                      NT      27.86    1  
  4 Lehman, Robert            17 VALLEY HILL-SE         28.58      29.10  
  5 Word, Jackson             16 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      33.29  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   27.78      26.43    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              7 TIDE                   29.12      27.58    3  
  3 Jamison, Molly A           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.31      29.76    1  
  4 Alderson, Lena             8 TIDE                   33.01      36.00  
  5 Partlow, Kaley             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      40.50  
  6 Osborne, Bailey            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.72      43.80  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Garrison           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         25.90      24.98    5  
  2 Pearson, Whiddon           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         24.53      25.19    3  
  3 Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   28.97      30.13    1  
  4 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   31.81      30.85  
  5 Alexander, Landon          7 TIDE                   37.44      35.76  
 -- Baker, Wyatt               8 VALLEY HILL-SE         28.28         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Allegra         10 TIDE                   52.32      53.92    5  
  2 Smith, Hayden              9 TIDE                   57.97      59.24    3  
  3 Baker, Finley             10 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:03.35    1:03.88    1  
  4 Jamison, Klare E           9 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:00.18    1:05.76  
 -- Graves, Riley             10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Addison            10 TIDE                   46.16         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt               9 TIDE                   42.91      43.01    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   47.58      46.74    3  
  3 Carney, Cameron           10 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.35      47.27    1  
  4 Alexander, Mason           9 TIDE                   52.90      51.30  
  5 Skonieczny, Owen           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         58.04      56.54  
  6 Brown, Benjamin           10 VALLEY HILL-SE         56.59      57.41  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                   43.07      43.36    5  
  2 Skonieczny, Abby          12 VALLEY HILL-SE         44.43      43.52    3  
  3 Wilson, Kaylen            12 VALLEY HILL-SE         47.10      45.42    1  
  4 Hawkins, Virginia L       11 TIDE                   47.75      46.72  
  5 Alexander, Emma Kate      11 TIDE                   47.69      47.90  
  6 Engel, Katelyn            11 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.63      58.99  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Lucian          12 TIDE                   42.42      42.07    5  
  2 Carney, Gavin M           12 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.57      43.08    3  
  3 Lewis, Ben                11 TIDE                      NT      54.76    1  
  4 Pearson, Charles H        11 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.20    1:00.71  
  5 Copeland, Elijah          11 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:03.38    1:01.83  
  6 Ordonez, Axel             12 TIDE                 1:17.57    1:18.50  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   41.66      43.01    5  
  2 Engel, Judith             13 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.18      44.27    3  
  3 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   43.09      45.67    1  
  4 Terry, Emma               13 VALLEY HILL-SE         51.31      50.86  
  5 Warwick, Isabella M       13 VALLEY HILL-SE         56.72      56.81  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Jacob           14 TIDE                   36.94     J36.68    5  
  2 Rooker, Matthew           14 TIDE                   36.90     J36.64    3  
  3 Borchers, Samuel          14 TIDE                   36.89      36.94    1  
  4 Wyatt, Brodie             13 VALLEY HILL-SE         41.32      39.97  
  5 Bryan, Jack               13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:00.26  
 -- Copeland, Preston         14 VALLEY HILL-SE         55.72         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amary            16 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.10      35.41    5  
  2 Schloss, Annie Katherine  16 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.47      35.65    3  
  3 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   38.29      38.19    1  
  4 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   38.89      39.40  
  5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         15 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.88      48.59  
  6 Sullivan, Emma C          15 TIDE                      NT      56.83  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              15 TIDE                   29.07      29.61    5  
  2 Rice, Rob                 17 TIDE                   31.30      32.37    3  
  3 Jose, Garrett D           17 TIDE                   34.96      34.87    1  
  4 Herring, Wylder           17 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      48.80  
 -- Word, Jackson             16 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:29.59    1:25.81    7  
     1) Partlow, Jamie W7               2) Carney, Garrison M8            
     3) Jamison, Molly A W8             4) Swearengin, Riley T M8         
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:31.20    1:30.23  
     1) Morris, Clara W7                2) Hough, Eli M8                  
     3) Wierenga, Jacob M8              4) Shea, Eleanor W7               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT     X45.56  
     1) Pearson, Whiddon M8             2) Whelchel, Easton M7            
     3) Osborne, Bailey W7              4) Mauldin, Emma K W7             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X1:48.07  
     1) Baker, Wyatt M8                 2) Partlow, Kaley W8              
     3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth W8          4) Carter, Cooper J M7            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:49.83  
     1) Smith, Nolan M7                 2) South, Colleen W7              
     3) Hester, Penny W7                4) Borchers, Philip M8            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:00.25  
     1) del Valle, Alec M7              2) Cobert, Sabrina W8             
     3) Wilson, Pyper W8                4) Dickens, Ethan M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:35.50    2:39.90    7  
     1) Cooper, Walt M9                 2) del Valle, Anessa W9           
     3) Morris, Luke M10                4) Smith, Addison W10             
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:51.84    3:11.37  
     1) Baker, Finley W10               2) Carter, William M9             
     3) Jamison, Klare E W9             4) Carney, Cameron M10            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:37.70  
     1) Thompson, Haiden M9             2) Smith, Hayden W9               
     3) Hawie, Haden M9                 4) Stephens, Adalin W10           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:45.72  
     1) Shea, Luke M9                   2) Hester, Lauren W9              
     3) Cobert, Judah M9                4) Hawie, Emma Kate W10           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.59    2:29.02    7  
     1) Shea, Bess W12                  2) Dickens, Gregory M11           
     3) Borchers, Lucian M12            4) Maurer, Sophie W12             
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:24.19    2:31.05  
     1) Carney, Gavin M M12             2) Brown, Virginia A W12          
     3) Pearson, Charles H M11          4) Skonieczny, Abby W12           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:42.26  
     1) Lewis, Ben M11                  2) Alexander, Emma Kate W11       
     3) Hawkins, Virginia L W11         4) Duffy, Greg M11                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:45.74  
     1) Swearengin, Taylor M11          2) Copeland, Elijah M11           
     3) Carter, Sara W11                4) Wilson, Kaylen W12             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:01.71  
     1) Franklin, Lily W12              2) Sullivan, John P M12           
     3) Ordonez, Axel M12               4) Thompson, Paige W12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:55.67    1:58.41    7  
     1) Wilson, Walker M14              2) Thompson, Maggie W14           
     3) Thompson, Lillian W13           4) Stinson, Jake M14              
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:22.88    2:22.45  
     1) Wyatt, Brodie M13               2) Copeland, Preston M14          
     3) Warwick, Isabella M W13         4) Engel, Judith W13              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:18.24  
     1) Cobert, Xander M14              2) Insley, Bella W13              
     3) Shea, Emma W13                  4) Spence, Brady M14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:47.48    1:51.03    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack M16                2) Zibas, Camille W15             
     3) Moffet, Victoria W16            4) Harlow, Owen M15               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:56.40    2:21.43  
     1) Schmuck, Amary W16              2) Schloss, Annie Katherine W16   
     3) Hope, Crawford M15              4) Herring, Wylder M17            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:09.38  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds M17            2) Sullivan, Emma C W15           
     3) Jones, Alison W14               4) Jose, Garrett D M17            
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:34.05  
     1) Lehman, Robert M17              2) Mclelland, Paige W16           
     3) Hoffmeyer, Sydney W15           4) Crews, Cameron M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              7 TIDE                   23.72      27.69    5  
  2 Partlow, Kaley             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.59      31.04    3  
  3 Partlow, Jamie             7 VALLEY HILL-SE         28.91      32.73    1  
  4 Wilson, Pyper              8 TIDE                   37.52      35.12  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            8 TIDE                   39.13      36.11  
  6 Mauldin, Emma K            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.13      41.83  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley T        8 VALLEY HILL-SE         22.75      26.01    5  
  2 Pearson, Whiddon           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         24.91      26.34    3  
  3 Wierenga, Jacob            8 TIDE                   28.86      28.29    1  
  4 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   28.92      28.41  
  5 Carter, Cooper J           7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      36.42  
  6 Brown, Felix               8 TIDE                   33.85      47.34  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   47.94      49.72    5  
  2 del Valle, Anessa          9 TIDE                   51.21      53.63    3  
  3 Baker, Finley             10 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:01.87    1:00.56    1  
  4 Turnbull, Kate             9 TIDE                      NT    1:08.10  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                   49.43      50.21    5  
  2 Bickel, Riggs             10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      51.14    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                 9 TIDE                   53.47      51.30    1  
  4 Skonieczny, Owen           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.35      55.06  
  5 Alderson, Christian       10 TIDE                   54.24      55.48  
  6 Copeland, Porter           9 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:01.78    1:01.19  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Bess                12 TIDE                   40.35      40.75    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   39.96      42.21    3  
  3 Brown, Virginia A         12 VALLEY HILL-SE         44.47      42.77    1  
  4 Skonieczny, Abby          12 VALLEY HILL-SE         44.85      46.93  
  5 Spence, Breanna           12 TIDE                   45.02      47.65  
  6 Carter, Sara              11 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.22      52.06  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin M           12 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.06      38.93    5  
  2 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   47.37      45.77    3  
  3 Erwin, Barak              12 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.08      45.90    1  
  4 Duffy, Greg               11 TIDE                   56.36      49.73  
  5 Pearson, Charles H        11 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.60      52.85  
  6 Sullivan, John P          12 TIDE                   56.91      56.45  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   39.15      41.51    5  
  2 Shea, Emma                13 TIDE                   42.18      44.11    3  
  3 Terry, Emma               13 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.50      47.31    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   30.04      31.27    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     13 TIDE                   33.32      34.05    3  
  3 Cobert, Xander            14 TIDE                   33.81      35.10    1  
  4 Wyatt, Brodie             13 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.72      38.81  
  5 Skonieczny, Caden         14 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.07      41.21  
  6 Copeland, Preston         14 VALLEY HILL-SE         47.63      48.10  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          16 TIDE                   34.00      34.75    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            15 TIDE                   34.88      35.32    3  
  3 Schloss, Annie Katherine  16 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      36.20    1  
  4 Clinton, Sydney           17 TIDE                   39.25      39.62  
  5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney         15 VALLEY HILL-SE         39.70      41.05  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   30.48      31.51    5  
  2 Wilson, Reynolds          17 TIDE                   33.03      34.24    3  
  3 Rooker, Austin            15 TIDE                   34.72      35.13    1  
  4 Lehman, Robert            17 VALLEY HILL-SE         34.53      35.91  
  5 Herring, Wylder           17 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      40.13  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Clara              7 TIDE                   27.66      27.86    5  
  2 Jamison, Molly A           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.03      28.06    3  
  3 Alderson, Lena             8 TIDE                   33.51      32.16    1  
  4 Wilson, Pyper              8 TIDE                   33.44      33.07  
  5 Osborne, Bailey            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.96      37.97  
  6 Painter, Kaelyn            7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      39.09  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley T        8 VALLEY HILL-SE         19.88      21.15    5  
  2 Baker, Wyatt               8 VALLEY HILL-SE         29.06      25.89    3  
  3 Borchers, Philip           8 TIDE                   29.42      29.71    1  
  4 Hough, Eli                 8 TIDE                   37.22      31.15  
  5 Hodge, Zane                7 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.34      31.75  
  6 Smith, Nolan               7 TIDE                      NT      34.05  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            10 TIDE                   43.11      43.70    5  
  2 Turner, Sydney            10 TIDE                   54.06      54.59    3  
  3 Jamison, Klare E           9 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:05.34    1:09.16    1  
  4 Stephens, Adalin          10 TIDE                      NT    1:12.50  
  5 Graves, Riley             10 VALLEY HILL-SE       2:27.46    2:06.55  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Cameron           10 VALLEY HILL-SE         46.72      50.21    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   50.68      52.12    3  
  3 Wilson, Tripp              9 VALLEY HILL-SE         53.32      54.97    1  
  4 Thompson, Haiden           9 TIDE                   59.94    1:04.40  
  5 Hopkins, Cole              9 TIDE                      NT    1:07.63  
 -- Copeland, Porter           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          11 TIDE                   36.19      36.29    5  
  2 Maurer, Sophie            12 TIDE                      NT      39.66    3  
  3 Shea, Bess                12 TIDE                   39.41      40.26    1  
  4 Brown, Virginia A         12 VALLEY HILL-SE         50.03      47.03  
  5 Skonieczny, Abby          12 VALLEY HILL-SE         46.50      47.06  
  6 Wilson, Kaylen            12 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.50      47.89  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ben                11 TIDE                      NT      46.54    5  
  2 Borchers, Lucian          12 TIDE                   47.52      47.83    3  
  3 Swearengin, Taylor        11 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.91      49.63    1  
  4 Dickens, Gregory          11 TIDE                   56.48      57.12  
  5 Copeland, Elijah          11 VALLEY HILL-SE         56.97    1:01.91  
 -- Erwin, Barak              12 VALLEY HILL-SE         53.40         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Maggie          14 TIDE                   40.43      41.76    5  
  2 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   43.95      44.40    3  
  3 Engel, Judith             13 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.75      47.39    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             14 TIDE                   29.78      29.06    5  
  2 Wilson, Walker            14 TIDE                   31.24      31.38    3  
  3 Rooker, Matthew           14 TIDE                      NT      32.77    1  
  4 Skonieczny, Caden         14 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.13      40.27  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Annie Katherine  16 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.93      31.16    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amary            16 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      32.85    3  
  3 Clinton, Sydney           17 TIDE                   33.60      33.95    1  
  4 Jones, Alison             14 TIDE                   35.54      36.53  
 -- Sullivan, Emma C          15 TIDE                   53.93         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              15 TIDE                   25.19      25.53    5  
  2 Maurer, Jack              16 TIDE                   28.27      30.21    3  
  3 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                   29.69      33.16    1  
  4 Herring, Wylder           17 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.09      33.17  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:35.73    1:37.90    7  
     1) Morris, Clara 7                 2) Wilson, Pyper 8                
     3) Alderson, Lena 8                4) Shea, Eleanor 7                
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:50.72    1:51.38  
     1) Jamison, Molly A 8              2) Sandora, Claire 6              
     3) Partlow, Jamie 7                4) Mauldin, Emma K 7              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X1:59.77  
     1) Osborne, Bailey 7               2) Partlow, Kaley 8               
     3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 8           4) Painter, Kaelyn 7              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:29.70  
     1) Cobert, Sabrina 8               2) Hester, Penny 7                
     3) South, Colleen 7                4) Wilson, Coby 6                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:21.22    1:24.58    7  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T 8           2) Carney, Garrison 8             
     3) Baker, Wyatt 8                  4) Pearson, Whiddon 8             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:29.73    1:31.94  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob 8               2) Brown, Felix 8                 
     3) Borchers, Philip 8              4) Hough, Eli 8                   
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X1:52.21  
     1) Cothren, Jax 7                  2) Whelchel, Easton 7             
     3) Allen, Owen 7                   4) Moore, Bennett 7               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:53.19  
     1) Smith, Nolan 7                  2) Turner, Quade 7                
     3) Alexander, Landon 7             4) Hawie, Jackson 7               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X1:57.69  
     1) Bickel, Deaglan 6               2) Carter, Cooper J 7             
     3) Hodge, Zane 7                   4) Jamison, Collin 6              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:07.52  
     1) Haynes, Cole 8                  2) Dickens, Ethan 7               
     3) Ready, Cameron 7                4) Turnbull, Jack 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:46.32    3:05.79    7  
     1) del Valle, Anessa 9             2) Smith, Hayden 9                
     3) Turner, Sydney 10               4) Smith, Addison 10              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:55.80  
     1) Turnbull, Kate 9                2) Hester, Lauren 9               
     3) Hawie, Emma Kate 10             4) Stephens, Adalin 10            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:44.74    2:42.25    7  
     1) Morris, Luke 10                 2) Alderson, Christian 10         
     3) Shea, Luke 9                    4) Cooper, Walt 9                 
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:49.88    2:52.51  
     1) Carney, Cameron 10              2) Carter, William 9              
     3) Skonieczny, Owen 9              4) Copeland, Porter 9             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X3:26.74  
     1) Moore, Nathan 10                2) Erwin, Lukas 10                
     3) Wilson, Tripp 9                 4) Whelchel, Mason 9              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:32.41  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 9              2) Alexander, Mason 9             
     3) Hawkins, Patrick 10             4) Cobert, Judah 9                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:35.96  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 10                2) Brown, Benjamin 10             
     3) Carter, Sam 9                   4) Brown, John Calvin C 9         
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X4:43.34  
     1) Hawie, Haden 9                  2) Dickens, Noah 9                
     3) Brown, Ambrose 9                4) Vinson, Jaxon 8                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:13.57    2:23.72    7  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A 11             2) Hawkins, Virginia L 11         
     3) Maurer, Sophie 12               4) Shea, Bess 12                  
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:34.53    2:40.56  
     1) Brown, Virginia A 12            2) Carter, Sara 11                
     3) Skonieczny, Abby 12             4) Wilson, Kaylen 12              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:03.76  
     1)                                 2) Franklin, Lily 12              
     3) Spence, Breanna 12              4) Turner, Madeline Rae 12        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:28.52    2:34.53    7  
     1) Carney, Gavin M 12              2) Pearson, Charles H 11          
     3) Swearengin, Taylor 11           4) Erwin, Barak 12                
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:43.74    2:43.69  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 11             2) Lewis, Ben 11                  
     3) Ordonez, Axel 12                4) Borchers, Lucian 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:11.58    2:44.25    7  
     1) Thompson, Maggie 14             2) Alexander, Emma Kate 11        
     3) Shea, Emma 13                   4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:44.75  
     1) Warwick, Isabella M 13          2) Engel, Judith 13               
     3) Terry, Emma 13                  4) Engel, Katelyn 11              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:53.58    1:55.77    7  
     1) Wilson, Walker 14               2) Rooker, Matthew 14             
     3) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13        4) Stinson, Jake 14               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:24.90  
     1) Skonieczny, Caden 14            2) Copeland, Preston 14           
     3) Bryan, Jack 13                  4) Wyatt, Brodie 13               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:09.10  
     1) Cobert, Xander 14               2) Sithole, Henry 14              
     3) Spence, Brady 14                4) Lewis, Bryson 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:02.95    2:10.70    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 15               2) Clinton, Sydney 17             
     3) Jones, Alison 14                4) Moffet, Victoria 16            
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:07.41    2:15.69  
     1) Schmuck, Amary 16               2) Schloss, Annie Katherine 16    
     3) Mclelland, Paige 16             4) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15           
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:41.72    1:47.01    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack 16                 2) Rice, Rob 17                   
     3) Wilson, Reynolds 17             4) Harlow, Owen 15                
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:00.00    2:05.06  
     1) Hope, Crawford 15               2) Lehman, Robert 17              
     3) Herring, Wylder 17              4) Crews, Cameron 16              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:03.15  
     1) Jose, Garrett D 17              2) Rooker, Austin 15              
     3) Borchers, Samuel 14             4) Steadmon, Lync 16              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org